Lordshill 10k HRRL Team Scores on 30 Jun 2019

race pos gun time bib # Name gender team hrrl team hrrl pos team seq team score team sta
135 42:05 270 Sophie Keough f Alton Runners Alton 8 A 105 c
259 46:49 506 Naomi Shaylor f Alton Runners Alton 35
353 50:58 773 Esther Park f Alton Runners Alton 62
410 52:44 448 Jane Scrase f Alton Runners Alton 85 B 274 c
421 53:18 609 Fran Light f Alton Runners Alton 88
448 54:14 725 Bianca Junge f Alton Runners Alton 101
504 56:43 668 Jane Law f Alton Runners Alton 128
541 59:15 743 Abbie Tarrant f Alton Runners Alton 149
661 1:21:10 881 Elaine Molyneux f Alton Runners Alton 207
48 38:05 187 Alistair Morey m Alton Runners Alton 41 A 315 c
61 38:44 192 Richard Taylor m Alton Runners Alton 54
119 41:24 222 Eli Dawson m Alton Runners Alton 99
151 42:51 300 Andrew Hook m Alton Runners Alton 121
190 44:18 304 Alistair Smith m Alton Runners Alton 145 B 741 c
250 46:26 294 Philip Scrase m Alton Runners Alton 182
275 47:48 370 Richard Bacon m Alton Runners Alton 195
347 50:38 571 Michael Pearce m Alton Runners Alton 219
386 52:11 482 Stephen Clow m Alton Runners Alton 237
396 52:24 616 Jim Armitage m Alton Runners Alton 242
457 54:37 653 Jeff Smart m Alton Runners Alton 255
74 39:26 205 Abigail Woolaston f Andover AC Andover 2 A 0 n
10 35:27 140 Toby Brawn m Andover AC Andover 9 A 126 c
27 36:52 152 Chris Dewey m Andover AC Andover 23
53 38:18 134 John Kane m Andover AC Andover 46
55 38:27 170 Dylan George m Andover AC Andover 48
58 38:37 180 Mike Webber m Andover AC Andover 51
75 39:26 135 Archie McKellar m Andover AC Andover 64
230 45:41 228 Jordan Davies m Andover AC Andover 168
319 49:48 491 Derek McGilvray m Andover AC Andover 211
335 50:17 463 Joanna Miller f Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 58 A 338 i
361 51:12 488 Suzanne Anderson f Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 66
133 41:57 276 Kirsty Aked f Denmead Striders Denmead 7 A 63 c
226 45:33 346 Linda Taylor f Denmead Striders Denmead 24
252 46:30 469 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead Striders Denmead 32
436 54:01 500 Anita Crawley f Denmead Striders Denmead 95 B 328 c
439 54:06 781 Jenny Parks f Denmead Striders Denmead 97
518 57:45 621 Amy Gaunt f Denmead Striders Denmead 136
5 34:19 112 Julian Manning m Denmead Striders Denmead 4 A 88 c
15 35:50 120 Neil Williams m Denmead Striders Denmead 14
39 37:20 141 Gary Armstrong m Denmead Striders Denmead 32
45 37:57 175 Rob Wilson m Denmead Striders Denmead 38
47 38:03 195 Lee Weeks m Denmead Striders Denmead 40 B 238 c
65 39:02 226 Michael Harrison m Denmead Striders Denmead 56
77 39:31 225 Matthew Madill m Denmead Striders Denmead 66
89 40:11 208 Ruud Jonkers m Denmead Striders Denmead 76
101 40:39 182 Chris Cornwell m Denmead Striders Denmead 86 C 391 c
108 40:54 186 Simon Burrough m Denmead Striders Denmead 91
124 41:32 857 Daniel Shawyer m Denmead Striders Denmead 103
136 42:06 253 Kevin Gale m Denmead Striders Denmead 111
167 43:35 320 Alan McVittie m Denmead Striders Denmead 131
326 49:57 419 Gary McCawley m Denmead Striders Denmead 214
496 56:24 633 Graham Clarke m Denmead Striders Denmead 264
613 1:05:07 838 Brian Harris m Denmead Striders Denmead 284
662 1:21:28 735 Nick Bailey m Denmead Striders Denmead 289
273 47:45 481 Carla O'Grady f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 38 A 130 c
283 48:09 364 Jayne Carey f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 41
323 49:54 417 Rebecca Roberts f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 51
406 52:39 709 Kimberley Biggs f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 81 B 256 c
412 52:51 508 Frankie Colling f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 86
422 53:19 618 Claire Deacon f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 89
487 55:55 724 Carrie Fung f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 119
508 57:04 656 Mary Corbett f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 130
538 59:00 699 Emma Shackell f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 147
574 1:01:16 733 Liz Friend f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 167
628 1:08:11 853 Karen Reynolds f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 188
9 35:19 181 James White m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 8 A 384 c
66 39:03 162 Stuart Booth m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 57
211 45:08 333 Tom Stephenson m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 159
217 45:19 427 Matthew Holmes m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 160
219 45:20 422 Daniele Franceschini m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 162 B 671 c
224 45:25 354 Sean O'Grady m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 166
225 45:30 326 Anthony Willis m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 167
240 46:05 579 David Lavington m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 176
266 47:18 904 Graham Bishop m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 190
289 48:13 551 David Peterson m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 199
373 51:47 565 Daniel Forshaw m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 231
453 54:21 532 Paul Backhouse m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 253
489 55:59 641 Paul Hammond m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 262
534 58:30 642 Kevin Balfour m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 272
552 59:49 749 Bal Gill m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 276
199 44:46 345 Lucy Bartlett f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 19 A 224 c
440 54:07 752 Lisa Delicate f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 98
465 55:05 619 Rebecca Dimblebee f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 107
468 55:07 783 Alexandra Leighton-Goodall f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 109 B 332 c
478 55:34 677 Rachel Dolman f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 111
479 55:39 640 Sarah Deller f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 112
484 55:45 674 Gemma West f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 117
493 56:16 513 Caroline Harwood f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 121
582 1:02:03 852 Jo Bennion f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 170
594 1:03:09 768 Louise Bridges f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 179
595 1:03:11 826 Hayley Tierney f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 180
596 1:03:20 708 Hannah Holliday f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 181
11 35:29 172 James Hughes m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 10 A 133 c
18 36:08 159 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 17
25 36:36 142 Emlyn Hughes m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 22
99 40:36 268 Keith Woolven m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 84
107 40:53 201 Glenn Soane m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 90 B 405 c
116 41:12 288 Mark Bennion m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 97
120 41:25 243 Marek Liskutin m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 100
145 42:31 398 Paul Snelling m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 118
158 43:06 329 Philip Silver m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 125
159 43:20 369 Dave Delicate m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 126
164 43:29 358 Mark Brooks m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 129
165 43:29 295 Martyn Arnold m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 130
180 44:00 911 James Lee m Fareham Crusaders Fareham 138
181 44:01 401 Dean Dolman m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 139
192 44:31 330 Robert Morgan m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 147
243 46:15 413 Simon Martin m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 179
260 46:58 580 Brian Robert m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 187
264 47:14 524 Edward Murphy m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 189
315 49:44 494 Phillip Prophett m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 209
445 54:10 624 Andy Hartley m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 251
466 55:05 608 Neil Driscoll m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 257
469 55:08 522 Christopher Hammond m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 258
474 55:23 753 Ian Beattie m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 261
558 1:00:11 802 Paul Hazley m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 277
183 44:04 437 Louise Granell f Farnham Runners Farnham 16 A 186 c
397 52:25 480 Anne Snelson f Farnham Runners Farnham 74
438 54:05 767 Vicky Goodluck f Farnham Runners Farnham 96
443 54:08 659 Helen Bracey f Farnham Runners Farnham 99 B 354 c
452 54:21 615 Clair Bailey f Farnham Runners Farnham 102
548 59:38 784 Jane Probett f Farnham Runners Farnham 153
20 36:15 131 James Clarke m Farnham Runners Farnham 18 A 204 c
41 37:30 164 Matt Saker m Farnham Runners Farnham 34
86 40:01 231 Harvey Wickham m Farnham Runners Farnham 74
91 40:14 233 Neil Ambrose m Farnham Runners Farnham 78
105 40:48 248 Charles Ashby m Farnham Runners Farnham 89 B 435 c
134 41:58 260 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham Runners Farnham 110
144 42:27 240 Keith Marshall m Farnham Runners Farnham 117
147 42:40 312 Steve Bailey m Farnham Runners Farnham 119
187 44:14 283 Damian Probett m Farnham Runners Farnham 143 C 950 c
441 54:07 629 Craig Tate-Grimes m Farnham Runners Farnham 250
570 1:00:55 769 Robert Drummond m Farnham Runners Farnham 278
571 1:01:00 794 Douglas Blyth m Farnham Runners Farnham 279
247 46:25 425 Gillian Dowling f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 30 A 115 c
254 46:34 521 Amy Smalley f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 33
324 49:54 556 Tracey Wales f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 52
375 51:52 518 Emma Robinson f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 69 B 241 c
402 52:31 660 Jenny Shilling f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 78
434 53:58 612 Claire Tallack f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 94
486 55:53 602 Fiona Tomlinson f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 118
514 57:16 813 Angela Claridge f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 134
530 58:12 824 Honor Reader f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 143
536 58:51 730 Debbie Humphreys f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 146
539 59:00 779 Lynne Franklin f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 148
543 59:23 669 Kerryanne Sawyer f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 150
568 1:00:50 811 Karen Morby f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 165
588 1:02:34 771 Donna Tatem f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 174
2 33:10 105 Ben Toye m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 1 A 517 c
200 44:46 302 Kevin Busch m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 152
237 45:54 299 Ben Wales m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 173
267 47:18 377 Gavin Llewellyn m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 191
284 48:09 456 Richard Law m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 196 B 889 c
337 50:27 499 Lee Torrens m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 216
389 52:13 648 John Barrett m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 238
393 52:20 431 Chris Sparshott m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 239
398 52:25 601 Anna Clodfelter m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 243
149 42:44 361 Vicki Clarke f Hardley Runners Hardley 10 A 103 c
303 49:22 359 Karen Denham f Hardley Runners Hardley 46
313 49:36 454 Jane Hodge f Hardley Runners Hardley 47
317 49:44 607 Joanna Avery f Hardley Runners Hardley 49 B 346 c
409 52:44 581 Tamsin Roberts f Hardley Runners Hardley 84
669 1:51:57 888 Annie Bruce-Low f Hardley Runners Hardley 213
112 41:06 224 Daniel Latham m Hardley Runners Hardley 94 A 684 c
132 41:57 216 Daniel Powell m Hardley Runners Hardley 109
288 48:12 443 Ian Ordish m Hardley Runners Hardley 198
612 1:04:54 873 Chris Kidd m Hardley Runners Hardley 283
619 1:06:12 468 Dave Wilson m Hardley Runners Hardley 286 B 0 n
93 40:19 281 Osama Baldo m Hart Road Runners Hart RR 80 A 731 i
218 45:19 319 John Leonard m Hart Road Runners Hart RR 161
291 48:25 366 Neil Cunliffe m Hart Road Runners Hart RR 200
166 43:34 391 Joanne Labram f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 12 A 97 c
214 45:15 553 Becky Stark f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 22
354 51:01 889 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 63
387 52:13 665 Lucy Kemp f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 71 B 250 c
400 52:27 666 Leanne Sheill f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 76
458 54:40 512 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 103
481 55:42 502 Yvonne Coxhill f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 114 C 352 c
482 55:42 710 Sarah Martin f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 115
497 56:26 636 Lisa Small f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 123
502 56:38 591 Kimberly Crosswell f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 127
512 57:10 673 Michelle Surtees f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 132
544 59:27 748 Dawn Bowen f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 151
551 59:48 723 Jessica Lee f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 154
566 1:00:48 728 Jane Costello f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 163
573 1:01:08 764 Danielle Ward f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 166
586 1:02:19 638 Maria Sparks f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 173
609 1:04:32 862 Paula Balch f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 184
7 35:03 153 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 6 A 148 c
38 37:18 118 James Grove m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 31
43 37:52 154 William Baggs m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 36
87 40:03 227 Joe Amber m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 75
100 40:36 247 Robson Trendell m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 85 B 434 c
140 42:16 193 Henry Penfold m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 114
141 42:18 286 Aaron Rogers m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 115
148 42:42 910 Andy Taphouse m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 120
153 43:00 324 Jerome Bordry m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 122 C 511 c
154 43:01 371 James Lathwell m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 123
155 43:01 360 Matt Bowers m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 124
186 44:09 315 Alan Cowan m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 142
194 44:37 298 Steven Wood m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 149
210 45:07 416 Aaron Cleeve m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 158
234 45:46 229 Kierran Lakeland m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 170
301 49:10 297 Chris Brooks m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 203
318 49:45 455 Ian Pierce m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 210
355 51:06 525 Cliff Manton m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 222
374 51:51 563 Will Anthes m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 232
377 51:58 515 Robert Wright m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 233
433 53:55 720 Mark Hands m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 248
505 56:44 611 Jonathan Farrington m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 266
540 59:10 605 Robert Jones m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 273
545 59:28 264 Mike Bridgeman m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 275
608 1:04:31 722 Nigel Lee m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 282
399 52:26 548 Abigail Keyte f Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 75 A 362 c
483 55:45 658 Sarah Sharp f Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 116
583 1:02:05 726 Bridget Keyte f Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 171
657 1:15:19 856 Tracey Houdoire f Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 204 B 0 n
17 35:55 150 Ross Wilkes m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 16 A 422 c
102 40:41 218 David Blake m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 87
174 43:52 384 Garry Sharp m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 135
253 46:33 347 Kevin Rann m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 184
338 50:28 420 James Shoulder m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 217 B 964 i
367 51:26 242 George Butler m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 228
368 51:26 549 Giorgio Marinelli m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 229
125 41:33 293 Tamara Lake f Liss Runners Liss 5 A 141 c
327 49:59 617 Catherine Seager f Liss Runners Liss 54
407 52:41 671 Louise Beaven f Liss Runners Liss 82
79 39:34 239 Rob Fleming m Liss Runners Liss 68 A 756 i
222 45:23 267 John Collis m Liss Runners Liss 164
378 52:00 714 Cliff Pay m Liss Runners Liss 234
106 40:49 168 Kirsty Wood f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 3 A 26 c
146 42:36 167 Rachael Phelps f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 9
170 43:45 272 Polly Whitaker f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 14
197 44:39 190 Jo House f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 18 B 70 c
227 45:38 357 Abi Cheesman f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 25
233 45:42 257 Sari Giering f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 27
245 46:19 307 Alice Jones f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 28 C 127 c
257 46:41 356 Lucy Fraser f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 34
358 51:10 577 Anne Sansome f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 65
464 55:03 697 Louise Lovesey f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 106
4 34:12 104 Sebastian Hoenig m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 3 A 50 c
14 35:43 114 Dan Campion m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 13
16 35:53 115 Kevin Willsher m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 15
21 36:19 129 Andrew Proctor m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 19
30 36:59 145 Neil Catchlove m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 25 B 112 c
32 37:03 113 Ben Pitman m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 26
34 37:05 130 Dave Reynolds m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 28
40 37:26 128 James Fanning m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 33
51 38:17 146 Rob Agar m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 44 C 314 c
70 39:19 147 Alan Graham m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 61
114 41:10 209 Ben Tavendale m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 96
139 42:15 252 Matt Lovesey m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 113
202 44:52 280 Tim Withers m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 153 D 0 n
90 40:14 196 Ellis Meades-Woolley m Meon Valley Runners Meon Valley 77 A 0 n
340 50:30 552 Sarah Cook f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 59 A 263 c
392 52:17 568 Emma Smith f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 73
509 57:04 582 Jessica Prior f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 131
529 58:11 715 Shona Lewis f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 142
576 1:01:18 775 Ruth Johnson f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 168
589 1:02:34 830 Karen Watson f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 175
590 1:02:39 741 Jackie Titcombe f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 176
637 1:08:59 793 Rebecca Bowers f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 191
646 1:10:55 837 Melanie Booth f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 196
242 46:12 459 Shaun Davey m Netley Abbey Runners Netley 178 A 892 c
360 51:12 495 Mathew Captain m Netley Abbey Runners Netley 224
369 51:27 823 Toby Corbin m Netley Abbey Runners Netley 230
471 55:15 557 Chris Lewis m Netley Abbey Runners Netley 260
510 57:04 896 Andy Thorne m Netley Abbey Runners Netley 268
357 51:10 635 Trisha Reilly f New Forest Runners New Forest 64 A 312 c
480 55:40 600 Gail Lydford f New Forest Runners New Forest 113
515 57:22 613 Carly Cavolick f New Forest Runners New Forest 135
80 39:35 177 Dan Cavolick m New Forest Runners New Forest 69 A 754 i
191 44:29 335 Frank Bannan m New Forest Runners New Forest 146
437 54:04 509 Julian Smith m New Forest Runners New Forest 249
372 51:39 457 Kathryn Earls f OS Runners OSRunners 68 A 402 i
488 55:58 597 Ruth Jeffery f OS Runners OSRunners 120
123 41:31 261 Matt Pillinger m OS Runners OSRunners 102 A 752 c
263 47:11 574 David Henderson m OS Runners OSRunners 188
272 47:45 429 Michael Dunn m OS Runners OSRunners 193
516 57:28 584 Baz Newman m OS Runners OSRunners 269
542 59:20 685 Neil Wilson m OS Runners OSRunners 274
325 49:55 373 Claire Spencer f Overton Harriers & AC Overton 53 A 191 c
346 50:36 485 Emily Arbuthnot-Smith f Overton Harriers & AC Overton 61
401 52:29 586 Katie Brothers f Overton Harriers & AC Overton 77
524 58:04 588 Monique Van Nueten f Overton Harriers & AC Overton 140 B 0 n
22 36:24 185 Sean Holmes m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 20 A 261 c
42 37:35 144 Lee Tolhurst m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 35
72 39:19 203 Neil Glendon m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 62
188 44:16 194 Gareth Juliff m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 144
235 45:47 311 Mark Underwood m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 171 B 0 n
285 48:10 435 Terry Clarke m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 197
229 45:38 332 Nicola Thomas f Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 26 A 0 n
46 37:57 178 Ian Hayward m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 39 A 345 c
69 39:16 237 Jonny Langley m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 60
127 41:35 266 Peter Birch m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 105
185 44:06 430 Michael Rae m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 141
244 46:18 236 Robert Langley m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 180 B 0 n
395 52:23 684 Jon Scott m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 241
92 40:16 221 Mark Hargreaves m City Of Portsmouth AC PortsmAC 79 A 0 n
498 56:27 628 Brenda Topliss f Romsey Road Runners Romsey 124 A 0 n
94 40:26 149 Alex Prinsep m Romsey Road Runners Romsey 81 A 729 c
209 45:07 337 Nigel Hemsted m Romsey Road Runners Romsey 157
351 50:54 537 Richard Cross m Romsey Road Runners Romsey 221
517 57:31 851 Lee Ransom m Romsey Road Runners Romsey 270
535 58:44 589 Carolyn Ward f Ryde Harriers Ryde 145 A 0 n
76 39:30 171 Trevor McAlister m Ryde Harriers Ryde 65 A 698 c
251 46:27 306 Graham Gardner m Ryde Harriers Ryde 183
304 49:24 296 Simon Joy m Ryde Harriers Ryde 204
417 53:07 590 Keith Ruth m Ryde Harriers Ryde 246
500 56:33 679 Stephen Lee m Ryde Harriers Ryde 265 B 0 n
71 39:19 262 Ruth Thom f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 1 A 27 c
157 43:04 278 Charlotte Ingram f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 11
175 43:54 464 Samantha Hibdige f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 15
249 46:26 382 Sarah Brewster f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 31 B 113 c
281 48:03 538 Victoria Thomas f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 40
286 48:11 527 Heather Hitchins f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 42
300 48:59 528 Charlotte Boardman f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 44 C 146 c
302 49:21 490 Emma Smith f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 45
334 50:12 514 Alison Scott f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 57
342 50:31 644 Linda Robson f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 60
385 52:11 529 Grace Cousins f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 70
390 52:15 446 Rachel Bala f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 72
404 52:35 797 Melenie Murphy f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 80
408 52:42 627 Jane Whiteley f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 83
426 53:26 657 Rebecca Lockwood f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 90
432 53:49 707 Jackie Hassan f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 93
459 54:44 655 Lisa Milner f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 104
460 54:45 736 Esther Horwood f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 105
477 55:32 489 Louise Sloan f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 110
495 56:22 643 Jo Marks f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 122
499 56:29 719 Charlotte Routledge f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 125
501 56:35 706 Vanessa Maple f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 126
519 57:46 858 Helen Carlton f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 137
521 57:48 682 Lucy Orchard f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 139
559 1:00:30 788 Ali Theobald f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 157
567 1:00:49 785 Anne Norman f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 164
578 1:01:38 631 Jacqueline Chlebowski f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 169
593 1:02:57 703 Carol Chlebowski f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 178
599 1:03:29 855 Lisa Phaure f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 182
604 1:04:04 786 Carole Wiltshire f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 183
616 1:05:55 839 Janine Kemm f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 186
617 1:06:06 596 Natalie Milsted f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 187
636 1:08:39 694 Anita Holt f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 190
639 1:09:17 701 Denise Von Roretz f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 193
658 1:15:19 632 Lesley Brown f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 205
3 33:28 108 Stuart Holloway m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 2 A 105 c
28 36:55 139 James Hassan m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 24
44 37:54 137 Lee Syrett m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 37
49 38:07 156 James Mills m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 42
56 38:33 290 Benedict Saunby m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 49 B 230 c
62 38:46 133 Reece Ingram m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 55
68 39:06 136 Michael Brewster m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 59
78 39:33 163 Iain Weber m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 67
81 39:36 576 Matt Sherfield m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 70 C 357 c
104 40:45 282 Nick Hudson m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 88
118 41:19 903 Rithy Hy m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 98
121 41:26 220 Mike White m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 101
126 41:34 292 Richard Larcombe m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 104
172 43:50 414 Steven Mitchell m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 133
173 43:51 368 Paul Watling m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 134
198 44:40 314 Graham Newman m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 151
206 45:01 372 Stuart Robertson m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 156
239 46:00 385 Derek Wood m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 175
241 46:06 349 Jonathan Kershaw m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 177
293 48:28 496 Tim Fewins m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 202
308 49:31 592 Richard Williams m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 206
320 49:50 487 Kevin O'Leary m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 212
341 50:31 211 Craig Weatherburn m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 218
350 50:52 432 Barry Vincent m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 220
356 51:08 756 John Turley m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 223
365 51:25 595 Andrew Makin m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 227
380 52:02 799 Peter Doyle m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 235
382 52:08 626 Andy Robbins m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 236
394 52:21 572 Paul Holt m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 240
405 52:37 505 Melvyn Holloway m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 244
491 56:08 400 Richard Bidmead m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 263
605 1:04:04 789 John Sowry m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 281
618 1:06:11 763 Duncan Watkinson m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 285
532 58:16 770 Danielle Friedman-Brown f Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 144 A 535 i
592 1:02:45 693 Fiona Donovan f Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 177
444 54:10 593 Lara Bracher f Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 100 A 0 n
6 34:31 109 Tom Cully m Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 5 A 128 c
8 35:04 107 Matt Risden m Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 7
52 38:17 138 Andrew Lewis m Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 45
83 39:44 246 Grant Gibson m Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 71
98 40:34 179 Jonathan Bean m Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 83 B 710 i
223 45:24 353 Simon Ashdown m Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 165
236 45:48 287 Keith Hollis m Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 172
276 47:50 440 Leah Tavner f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 39 A 299 c
467 55:05 526 Rebecca Smith f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 108
547 59:34 646 Alana Williams f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 152
565 1:00:47 742 Harriet Chinnock f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 162 B 555 c
614 1:05:38 754 Sara Taylor f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 185
664 1:22:25 899 Tina Street f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 208
665 1:22:25 894 Heather Leeming f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 209 C 633 i
666 1:22:25 897 Carol Medcalf f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 210
37 37:16 126 Paddy Connors m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 30 A 338 c
110 41:00 250 Adam Ruddy m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 93
129 41:44 275 Kali Banda m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 107
131 41:56 160 Jamie Foster m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 108
178 43:56 397 Wayne Bellows m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 137 B 733 c
205 45:00 408 Andy Ward m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 155
333 50:09 375 William Lawless m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 215
363 51:20 575 Glenn Medcalf m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 226
455 54:26 396 Darren Palmer m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 254 C 1040 c
463 55:02 675 Pedro Viveiros m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 256
470 55:11 517 Stuart White m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 259
522 57:51 654 Andrew Walker m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 271
169 43:38 235 Amie Morgan f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 13 A 79 c
246 46:23 223 Lucy May f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 29
271 47:40 486 Amy Fox f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 37
403 52:31 503 Claire Light f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 79 B 376 c
526 58:08 712 Wendy Hawxwell f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 141
557 1:00:06 825 Cath Dilley f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 156
562 1:00:43 867 Melissa Barham f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 159 C 480 c
563 1:00:45 599 Katherine Chamberlain f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 160
564 1:00:47 746 Sarah Northcott f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 161
585 1:02:09 765 Janet Shaw f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 172 D 592 i
660 1:19:47 887 Tracy Jenkins f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 206
57 38:34 121 Phil Morgan m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 50 A 270 c
60 38:44 188 Simon Hearnden m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 53
84 39:55 273 John Parker m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 72
113 41:09 219 Graham Martin m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 95
176 43:54 406 Richard Mackay m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 136 B 704 c
221 45:22 424 Mick Welland m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 163
269 47:27 411 Jack Goozee m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 192
321 49:51 561 Mark Jenkins m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 213
447 54:11 700 Phil Page m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 252 C 1109 i
584 1:02:09 702 Cliff Shaw m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 280
622 1:06:25 758 Robert Spencer m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 287
130 41:55 263 Alice Burch f Totton RC Totton 6 A 46 c
189 44:16 321 Bethan Hammond f Totton RC Totton 17
220 45:20 378 Sophie Coady f Totton RC Totton 23
261 47:02 433 Kirsty Macbeth f Totton RC Totton 36 B 134 c
316 49:44 232 Esther Hardie f Totton RC Totton 48
322 49:52 423 Sophie James f Totton RC Totton 50
420 53:16 623 Mel Green f Totton RC Totton 87
428 53:33 610 Ann-Marie Vanderplank f Totton RC Totton 91
431 53:47 737 Lizzy White f Totton RC Totton 92
513 57:14 639 Donna Pike f Totton RC Totton 133
520 57:46 755 Dorothea Kennard f Totton RC Totton 138
556 1:00:01 774 Vivien Alexander f Totton RC Totton 155
633 1:08:20 878 Samantha Bowyer f Totton RC Totton 189
638 1:09:02 847 Sohini Frame f Totton RC Totton 192
648 1:11:55 874 Caroline Irwin f Totton RC Totton 197
651 1:13:02 893 Emily Stoodley f Totton RC Totton 199
653 1:13:28 859 Rebecca Fouch f Totton RC Totton 201
33 37:03 161 Daniel Hull m Totton RC Totton 27 A 408 c
128 41:39 310 Simon Lees m Totton RC Totton 106
160 43:25 213 Robbie Barlow m Totton RC Totton 127
193 44:36 238 Neil White m Totton RC Totton 148
196 44:39 341 Tony Lees m Totton RC Totton 150 B 722 c
255 46:38 510 David Nightingale m Totton RC Totton 185
256 46:39 516 Lee Trueman m Totton RC Totton 186
292 48:27 511 Ian Dodkin m Totton RC Totton 201
309 49:32 445 David Wells m Totton RC Totton 207
310 49:32 367 Mike Gordon m Totton RC Totton 208
362 51:14 531 Christopher Hutchinson m Totton RC Totton 225
415 52:56 547 Anthony Mostran m Totton RC Totton 245
427 53:32 504 Rob Barlow m Totton RC Totton 247
506 56:50 734 Paul Gale m Totton RC Totton 267
207 45:01 376 Zoe Gill f Victory AC Victory 20 A 204 c
328 50:00 434 Michelle Butler f Victory AC Victory 55
507 56:59 740 Rachel Jarvis f Victory AC Victory 129
641 1:09:32 890 Rose Gerlach f Victory AC Victory 194 B 587 c
643 1:09:48 795 Raman Sangha f Victory AC Victory 195
649 1:11:57 863 Amanda Rudkin f Victory AC Victory 198
652 1:13:05 836 Bridget Main f Victory AC Victory 200 C 605 c
655 1:15:09 877 Sara Heath f Victory AC Victory 202
656 1:15:12 886 Hazel Jenkinson f Victory AC Victory 203
667 1:27:00 875 Mary Short f Victory AC Victory 211
668 1:27:01 876 Tracy Long f Victory AC Victory 212
23 36:28 122 Paul Mitchinson m Victory AC Victory 21 A 277 c
67 39:03 176 Huw Williams m Victory AC Victory 58
97 40:34 197 Matt Gill m Victory AC Victory 82
143 42:22 351 Chris James m Victory AC Victory 116
204 44:56 328 Paul Spooner m Victory AC Victory 154 B 792 c
231 45:41 313 David Lown m Victory AC Victory 169
248 46:25 441 Jim Clow m Victory AC Victory 181
650 1:12:34 864 Paul Smart m Victory AC Victory 288
117 41:16 200 Susy Perry f Winchester & District AC Winchester 4 A 68 c
208 45:06 379 Caroline Carr f Winchester & District AC Winchester 21
299 48:56 475 Cathy Kinnear f Winchester & District AC Winchester 43
330 50:03 462 Melissa Callister f Winchester & District AC Winchester 56 B 281 c
364 51:23 542 Charlotte Sharman f Winchester & District AC Winchester 67
561 1:00:37 663 Gill Goodwin f Winchester & District AC Winchester 158
12 35:36 106 Guy Brayn m Winchester & District AC Winchester 11 A 95 c
13 35:40 117 Simon Stevens m Winchester & District AC Winchester 12
36 37:08 119 Lloyd Dickson m Winchester & District AC Winchester 29
50 38:10 158 Wayne Bevan m Winchester & District AC Winchester 43
54 38:20 148 Miguel Flores m Winchester & District AC Winchester 47 B 235 c
59 38:41 157 David Gaskell m Winchester & District AC Winchester 52
73 39:21 184 Patrick Warburton m Winchester & District AC Winchester 63
85 39:58 199 Neil Brown m Winchester & District AC Winchester 73
109 40:56 285 Colin McManus m Winchester & District AC Winchester 92 C 464 c
137 42:10 389 Jesse Duggal m Winchester & District AC Winchester 112
162 43:28 258 Saul Duck m Winchester & District AC Winchester 128
171 43:48 409 Martyn West m Winchester & District AC Winchester 132
182 44:02 322 David Watson m Winchester & District AC Winchester 140 D 713 c
238 45:58 386 Steve Goodwin m Winchester & District AC Winchester 174
274 47:46 308 Stephen Lowy m Winchester & District AC Winchester 194
306 49:29 898 Jonathan Kane m Winchester & District AC Winchester 205