Lordshill 10k HRRL Individual Scores on 30 Jun 2019

race pos gun time bib # Name gender team hrrl hrrl team hrrl pos team seq team score team sta indiv score Chip time km pace mile pace
1 33:03 103 Aiden Lennan m u 33:02 3:18 5:19
2 33:10 105 Ben Toye m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1 A 517 c 100 33:09 3:19 5:20
3 33:28 108 Stuart Holloway m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 2 A 105 c 99.7 33:28 3:21 5:23
4 34:12 104 Sebastian Hoenig m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 3 A 50 c 99.3 34:11 3:25 5:30
5 34:19 112 Julian Manning m Denmead Striders h Denmead 4 A 88 c 99.0 34:19 3:26 5:31
6 34:31 109 Tom Cully m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 5 A 128 c 98.6 34:30 3:27 5:33
7 35:03 153 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 6 A 148 c 98.3 35:02 3:30 5:38
8 35:04 107 Matt Risden m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 7 97.9 35:03 3:30 5:38
9 35:19 181 James White m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 8 A 384 c 97.6 35:17 3:32 5:41
10 35:27 140 Toby Brawn m Andover AC h Andover 9 A 126 c 97.2 35:26 3:33 5:42
11 35:29 172 James Hughes m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 10 A 133 c 96.9 35:28 3:33 5:42
12 35:36 106 Guy Brayn m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 11 A 95 c 96.5 35:35 3:34 5:44
13 35:40 117 Simon Stevens m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 12 96.2 35:39 3:34 5:44
14 35:43 114 Dan Campion m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 13 95.8 35:41 3:34 5:45
15 35:50 120 Neil Williams m Denmead Striders h Denmead 14 95.5 35:48 3:35 5:46
16 35:53 115 Kevin Willsher m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 15 95.1 35:51 3:35 5:46
17 35:55 150 Ross Wilkes m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 16 A 422 c 94.8 35:51 3:35 5:46
18 36:08 159 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 17 94.4 36:05 3:37 5:48
19 36:13 143 Ben Reeves m Kent AC n 36:12 3:37 5:50
20 36:15 131 James Clarke m Farnham Runners h Farnham 18 A 204 c 94.1 36:13 3:37 5:50
21 36:19 129 Andrew Proctor m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 19 93.8 36:17 3:38 5:50
22 36:24 185 Sean Holmes m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 20 A 261 c 93.4 36:23 3:38 5:51
23 36:28 122 Paul Mitchinson m Victory AC h Victory 21 A 277 c 93.1 36:27 3:39 5:52
24 36:35 132 Adam Corbin m Westbourne R C n 36:33 3:39 5:53
25 36:36 142 Emlyn Hughes m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 22 92.7 36:33 3:39 5:53
26 36:49 151 Niall Simmonds m University of Southampton n 36:46 3:41 5:55
27 36:52 152 Chris Dewey m Andover AC h Andover 23 92.4 36:50 3:41 5:56
28 36:55 139 James Hassan m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 24 92.0 36:53 3:41 5:56
29 36:58 189 Jonathan Matthews m Bournemouth AC n 36:54 3:41 5:56
30 36:59 145 Neil Catchlove m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 25 B 112 c 91.7 36:56 3:42 5:57
31 37:02 166 Massimiliano Squaletti m u 37:01 3:42 5:57
32 37:03 113 Ben Pitman m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 26 91.3 37:02 3:42 5:58
33 37:03 161 Daniel Hull m Totton RC h Totton 27 A 408 c 91.0 37:02 3:42 5:58
34 37:05 130 Dave Reynolds m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 28 90.6 37:01 3:42 5:57
35 37:06 174 Peter Doughty m Westbourne R C n 37:04 3:42 5:58
36 37:08 119 Lloyd Dickson m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 29 90.3 37:07 3:43 5:58
37 37:16 126 Paddy Connors m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 30 A 338 c 89.9 37:11 3:43 5:59
38 37:18 118 James Grove m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 31 89.6 37:16 3:44 6:00
39 37:20 141 Gary Armstrong m Denmead Striders h Denmead 32 89.2 37:17 3:44 6:00
40 37:26 128 James Fanning m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 33 88.9 37:24 3:44 6:01
41 37:30 164 Matt Saker m Farnham Runners h Farnham 34 88.5 37:26 3:45 6:01
42 37:35 144 Lee Tolhurst m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 35 88.2 37:33 3:45 6:03
43 37:52 154 William Baggs m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 36 87.8 37:49 3:47 6:05
44 37:54 137 Lee Syrett m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 37 87.5 37:51 3:47 6:05
45 37:57 175 Rob Wilson m Denmead Striders h Denmead 38 87.2 37:54 3:47 6:06
46 37:57 178 Ian Hayward m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 39 A 345 c 86.8 37:53 3:47 6:06
47 38:03 195 Lee Weeks m Denmead Striders h Denmead 40 B 238 c 86.5 38:02 3:48 6:07
48 38:05 187 Alistair Morey m Alton Runners h Alton 41 A 315 c 86.1 38:01 3:48 6:07
49 38:07 156 James Mills m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 42 85.8 38:04 3:48 6:08
50 38:10 158 Wayne Bevan m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 43 85.4 38:08 3:49 6:08
51 38:17 146 Rob Agar m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 44 C 314 c 85.1 38:14 3:49 6:09
52 38:17 138 Andrew Lewis m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 45 84.7 38:14 3:49 6:09
53 38:18 134 John Kane m Andover AC h Andover 46 84.4 38:15 3:49 6:09
54 38:20 148 Miguel Flores m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 47 B 235 c 84.0 38:16 3:50 6:10
55 38:27 170 Dylan George m Andover AC h Andover 48 83.7 38:25 3:51 6:11
56 38:33 290 Benedict Saunby m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 49 B 230 c 83.3 38:26 3:51 6:11
57 38:34 121 Phil Morgan m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 50 A 270 c 83.0 38:31 3:51 6:12
58 38:37 180 Mike Webber m Andover AC h Andover 51 82.6 38:34 3:51 6:12
59 38:41 157 David Gaskell m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 52 82.3 38:36 3:52 6:13
60 38:44 188 Simon Hearnden m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 53 81.9 38:41 3:52 6:14
61 38:44 192 Richard Taylor m Alton Runners h Alton 54 81.6 38:39 3:52 6:13
62 38:46 133 Reece Ingram m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 55 81.3 38:43 3:52 6:14
63 38:55 207 Gillam McClure m u 38:50 3:53 6:15
64 38:59 155 Elliot Mears m u 38:56 3:54 6:16
65 39:02 226 Michael Harrison m Denmead Striders h Denmead 56 80.9 38:54 3:53 6:16
66 39:03 162 Stuart Booth m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 57 80.6 38:59 3:54 6:16
67 39:03 176 Huw Williams m Victory AC h Victory 58 80.2 38:58 3:54 6:16
68 39:06 136 Michael Brewster m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 59 79.9 39:00 3:54 6:17
69 39:16 237 Jonny Langley m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 60 79.5 39:10 3:55 6:18
70 39:19 147 Alan Graham m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 61 79.2 39:15 3:56 6:19
71 39:19 262 Ruth Thom f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 1 A 27 c 100 39:15 3:56 6:19
72 39:19 203 Neil Glendon m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 62 78.8 39:14 3:55 6:19
73 39:21 184 Patrick Warburton m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 63 78.5 39:17 3:56 6:19
74 39:26 205 Abigail Woolaston f Andover AC h Andover 2 A 0 n 99.5 39:21 3:56 6:20
75 39:26 135 Archie McKellar m Andover AC h Andover 64 78.1 39:24 3:56 6:20
76 39:30 171 Trevor McAlister m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 65 A 698 c 77.8 39:24 3:56 6:20
77 39:31 225 Matthew Madill m Denmead Striders h Denmead 66 77.4 39:23 3:56 6:20
78 39:33 163 Iain Weber m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 67 77.1 39:30 3:57 6:21
79 39:34 239 Rob Fleming m Liss Runners h Liss 68 A 756 i 76.7 39:29 3:57 6:21
80 39:35 177 Dan Cavolick m New Forest Runners h New Forest 69 A 754 i 76.4 39:32 3:57 6:22
81 39:36 576 Matt Sherfield m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 70 C 357 c 76.0 39:15 3:56 6:19
82 39:43 244 Bryan Morrish m u 39:36 3:58 6:22
83 39:44 246 Grant Gibson m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 71 75.7 39:39 3:58 6:23
84 39:55 273 John Parker m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 72 75.3 39:50 3:59 6:25
85 39:58 199 Neil Brown m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 73 75.0 39:53 3:59 6:25
86 40:01 231 Harvey Wickham m Farnham Runners h Farnham 74 74.7 39:54 3:59 6:25
87 40:03 227 Joe Amber m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 75 74.3 39:57 4:00 6:26
88 40:07 249 Leo Poulter m u 40:01 4:00 6:26
89 40:11 208 Ruud Jonkers m Denmead Striders h Denmead 76 74.0 40:04 4:00 6:27
90 40:14 196 Ellis Meades-Woolley m Meon Valley Runners h Meon Valley 77 A 0 n 73.6 40:10 4:01 6:28
91 40:14 233 Neil Ambrose m Farnham Runners h Farnham 78 73.3 40:07 4:01 6:27
92 40:16 221 Mark Hargreaves m City Of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 79 A 0 n 72.9 40:10 4:01 6:28
93 40:19 281 Osama Baldo m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 80 A 731 i 72.6 40:12 4:01 6:28
94 40:26 149 Alex Prinsep m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 81 A 729 c 72.2 40:23 4:02 6:30
95 40:28 234 Philip Wiseman m u 40:20 4:02 6:29
96 40:29 206 Mark Pocock m Vegan Runners UK n 40:22 4:02 6:30
97 40:34 197 Matt Gill m Victory AC h Victory 82 71.9 40:28 4:03 6:31
98 40:34 179 Jonathan Bean m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 83 B 710 i 71.5 40:30 4:03 6:31
99 40:36 268 Keith Woolven m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 84 71.2 40:28 4:03 6:31
100 40:36 247 Robson Trendell m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 85 B 434 c 70.8 40:31 4:03 6:31
101 40:39 182 Chris Cornwell m Denmead Striders h Denmead 86 C 391 c 70.5 40:30 4:03 6:31
102 40:41 218 David Blake m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 87 70.1 40:32 4:03 6:31
103 40:44 215 Mark Suddaby m u 40:37 4:04 6:32
104 40:45 282 Nick Hudson m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 88 69.8 40:36 4:04 6:32
105 40:48 248 Charles Ashby m Farnham Runners h Farnham 89 B 435 c 69.4 40:41 4:04 6:33
106 40:49 168 Kirsty Wood f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 3 A 26 c 99.1 40:45 4:05 6:33
107 40:53 201 Glenn Soane m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 90 B 405 c 69.1 40:47 4:05 6:34
108 40:54 186 Simon Burrough m Denmead Striders h Denmead 91 68.8 40:45 4:05 6:33
109 40:56 285 Colin McManus m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 92 C 464 c 68.4 40:51 4:05 6:34
110 41:00 250 Adam Ruddy m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 93 68.1 40:54 4:05 6:35
111 41:03 241 Samuel Brooks m u 40:57 4:06 6:35
112 41:06 224 Daniel Latham m Hardley Runners h Hardley 94 A 684 c 67.7 41:01 4:06 6:36
113 41:09 219 Graham Martin m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 95 67.4 41:04 4:06 6:37
114 41:10 209 Ben Tavendale m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 96 67.0 41:00 4:06 6:36
115 41:11 204 Gemma Russhard f u 41:07 4:07 6:37
116 41:12 288 Mark Bennion m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 97 66.7 41:03 4:06 6:36
117 41:16 200 Susy Perry f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 4 A 68 c 98.6 41:12 4:07 6:38
118 41:19 903 Rithy Hy m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 98 66.3 41:10 4:07 6:38
119 41:24 222 Eli Dawson m Alton Runners h Alton 99 66.0 41:17 4:08 6:39
120 41:25 243 Marek Liskutin m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 100 65.6 41:17 4:08 6:39
121 41:26 220 Mike White m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 101 65.3 41:18 4:08 6:39
122 41:28 905 Alan Doney m u 41:24 4:08 6:40
123 41:31 261 Matt Pillinger m OS Runners h OSRunners 102 A 752 c 64.9 41:23 4:08 6:40
124 41:32 857 Daniel Shawyer m Denmead Striders h Denmead 103 64.6 41:25 4:09 6:40
125 41:33 293 Tamara Lake f Liss Runners h Liss 5 A 141 c 98.1 41:24 4:08 6:40
126 41:34 292 Richard Larcombe m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 104 64.2 41:25 4:09 6:40
127 41:35 266 Peter Birch m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 105 63.9 41:28 4:09 6:40
128 41:39 310 Simon Lees m Totton RC h Totton 106 63.5 41:27 4:09 6:40
129 41:44 275 Kali Banda m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 107 63.2 41:39 4:10 6:42
130 41:55 263 Alice Burch f Totton RC h Totton 6 A 46 c 97.6 41:50 4:11 6:44
131 41:56 160 Jamie Foster m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 108 62.8 41:50 4:11 6:44
132 41:57 216 Daniel Powell m Hardley Runners h Hardley 109 62.5 41:51 4:11 6:44
133 41:57 276 Kirsty Aked f Denmead Striders h Denmead 7 A 63 c 97.2 41:50 4:11 6:44
134 41:58 260 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham Runners h Farnham 110 62.2 41:51 4:11 6:44
135 42:05 270 Sophie Keough f Alton Runners h Alton 8 A 105 c 96.7 41:58 4:12 6:45
136 42:06 253 Kevin Gale m Denmead Striders h Denmead 111 61.8 41:58 4:12 6:45
137 42:10 389 Jesse Duggal m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 112 61.5 42:00 4:12 6:46
138 42:12 303 Darryl Corbin-Jones m Westbourne R C n 42:04 4:12 6:46
139 42:15 252 Matt Lovesey m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 113 61.1 42:07 4:13 6:47
140 42:16 193 Henry Penfold m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 114 60.8 42:11 4:13 6:47
141 42:18 286 Aaron Rogers m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 115 60.4 42:09 4:13 6:47
142 42:20 305 Hugh Gurney m u 42:07 4:13 6:47
143 42:22 351 Chris James m Victory AC h Victory 116 60.1 42:10 4:13 6:47
144 42:27 240 Keith Marshall m Farnham Runners h Farnham 117 59.7 42:18 4:14 6:48
145 42:31 398 Paul Snelling m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 118 59.4 42:22 4:14 6:49
146 42:36 167 Rachael Phelps f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 9 96.2 42:32 4:15 6:51
147 42:40 312 Steve Bailey m Farnham Runners h Farnham 119 59.0 42:25 4:15 6:50
148 42:42 910 Andy Taphouse m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 120 58.7 42:36 4:16 6:51
149 42:44 361 Vicki Clarke f Hardley Runners h Hardley 10 A 103 c 95.8 42:30 4:15 6:50
150 42:46 339 Adam Kockott m u 42:37 4:16 6:52
151 42:51 300 Andrew Hook m Alton Runners h Alton 121 58.3 42:40 4:16 6:52
152 43:00 374 Lee Benson m u 42:50 4:17 6:54
153 43:00 324 Jerome Bordry m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 122 C 511 c 58.0 42:48 4:17 6:53
154 43:01 371 James Lathwell m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 123 57.6 42:47 4:17 6:53
155 43:01 360 Matt Bowers m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 124 57.3 42:48 4:17 6:53
156 43:03 363 Jack Holloway m Southampton Triathlon Club n 42:52 4:17 6:54
157 43:04 278 Charlotte Ingram f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 11 95.3 42:55 4:17 6:54
158 43:06 329 Philip Silver m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 125 56.9 42:54 4:17 6:54
159 43:20 369 Dave Delicate m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 126 56.6 43:06 4:19 6:56
160 43:25 213 Robbie Barlow m Totton RC h Totton 127 56.3 43:19 4:20 6:58
161 43:26 316 Mike Jurd m Wimborne AC n 43:14 4:19 6:57
162 43:28 258 Saul Duck m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 128 55.9 43:22 4:20 6:59
163 43:28 418 Becky Hollowbread f u 43:20 4:20 6:58
164 43:29 358 Mark Brooks m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 129 55.6 43:15 4:20 6:58
165 43:29 295 Martyn Arnold m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 130 55.2 43:20 4:20 6:58
166 43:34 391 Joanne Labram f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 12 A 97 c 94.8 43:21 4:20 6:59
167 43:35 320 Alan McVittie m Denmead Striders h Denmead 131 54.9 43:23 4:20 6:59
168 43:37 277 Hayden Young m u 43:30 4:21 7:00
169 43:38 235 Amie Morgan f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 13 A 79 c 94.3 43:29 4:21 7:00
170 43:45 272 Polly Whitaker f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 14 93.9 43:36 4:22 7:01
171 43:48 409 Martyn West m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 132 54.5 43:37 4:22 7:01
172 43:50 414 Steven Mitchell m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 133 54.2 43:35 4:22 7:01
173 43:51 368 Paul Watling m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 134 53.8 43:36 4:22 7:01
174 43:52 384 Garry Sharp m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 135 53.5 43:37 4:22 7:01
175 43:54 464 Samantha Hibdige f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 15 93.4 43:37 4:22 7:01
176 43:54 406 Richard Mackay m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 136 B 704 c 53.1 43:38 4:22 7:01
177 43:55 388 Mick Lees m u 43:41 4:22 7:02
178 43:56 397 Wayne Bellows m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 137 B 733 c 52.8 43:41 4:22 7:02
179 43:56 210 Michael Collins m u 43:39 4:22 7:01
180 44:00 911 James Lee m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 138 52.4 43:56 4:24 7:04
181 44:01 401 Dean Dolman m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 139 52.1 43:47 4:23 7:03
182 44:02 322 David Watson m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 140 D 713 c 51.7 43:52 4:23 7:04
183 44:04 437 Louise Granell f Farnham Runners h Farnham 16 A 186 c 92.9 43:53 4:23 7:04
184 44:05 412 Phil McBride m Sweatshop Southampton n 43:49 4:23 7:03
185 44:06 430 Michael Rae m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 141 51.4 43:46 4:23 7:03
186 44:09 315 Alan Cowan m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 142 51.0 43:55 4:24 7:04
187 44:14 283 Damian Probett m Farnham Runners h Farnham 143 C 950 c 50.7 44:05 4:25 7:06
188 44:16 194 Gareth Juliff m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 144 50.3 44:08 4:25 7:06
189 44:16 321 Bethan Hammond f Totton RC h Totton 17 92.5 44:04 4:24 7:06
190 44:18 304 Alistair Smith m Alton Runners h Alton 145 B 741 c 50.0 44:07 4:25 7:06
191 44:29 335 Frank Bannan m New Forest Runners h New Forest 146 49.7 44:14 4:25 7:07
192 44:31 330 Robert Morgan m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 147 49.3 44:16 4:26 7:07
193 44:36 238 Neil White m Totton RC h Totton 148 49.0 44:23 4:26 7:09
194 44:37 298 Steven Wood m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 149 48.6 44:26 4:27 7:09
195 44:38 355 Richard Dummer m u 44:19 4:26 7:08
196 44:39 341 Tony Lees m Totton RC h Totton 150 B 722 c 48.3 44:26 4:27 7:09
197 44:39 190 Jo House f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 18 B 70 c 92.0 44:34 4:27 7:10
198 44:40 314 Graham Newman m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 151 47.9 44:24 4:26 7:09
199 44:46 345 Lucy Bartlett f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 19 A 224 c 91.5 44:33 4:27 7:10
200 44:46 302 Kevin Busch m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 152 47.6 44:36 4:28 7:11
201 44:48 327 Alan Burgess m Vegan Runners UK n 44:39 4:28 7:11
202 44:52 280 Tim Withers m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 153 D 0 n 47.2 44:41 4:28 7:11
203 44:54 317 Marc Grover m u 44:44 4:28 7:12
204 44:56 328 Paul Spooner m Victory AC h Victory 154 B 792 c 46.9 44:44 4:28 7:12
205 45:00 408 Andy Ward m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 155 46.5 44:40 4:28 7:11
206 45:01 372 Stuart Robertson m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 156 46.2 44:46 4:29 7:12
207 45:01 376 Zoe Gill f Victory AC h Victory 20 A 204 c 91.0 44:49 4:29 7:13
208 45:06 379 Caroline Carr f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 21 90.6 44:49 4:29 7:13
209 45:07 337 Nigel Hemsted m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 157 45.8 44:49 4:29 7:13
210 45:07 416 Aaron Cleeve m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 158 45.5 44:49 4:29 7:13
211 45:08 333 Tom Stephenson m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 159 45.1 44:56 4:30 7:14
212 45:08 309 David Capps m u 44:59 4:30 7:14
213 45:14 380 Mark Wheeler m u 44:58 4:30 7:14
214 45:15 553 Becky Stark f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 22 90.1 44:56 4:30 7:14
215 45:15 343 Paul Ayre m u 45:03 4:30 7:15
216 45:17 325 Mike Harper m Vegan Runners UK n 45:03 4:30 7:15
217 45:19 427 Matthew Holmes m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 160 44.8 44:55 4:30 7:14
218 45:19 319 John Leonard m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 161 44.4 45:03 4:30 7:15
219 45:20 422 Daniele Franceschini m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 162 B 671 c 44.1 44:57 4:30 7:14
220 45:20 378 Sophie Coady f Totton RC h Totton 23 89.6 45:07 4:31 7:16
221 45:22 424 Mick Welland m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 163 43.8 45:11 4:31 7:16
222 45:23 267 John Collis m Liss Runners h Liss 164 43.4 45:12 4:31 7:16
223 45:24 353 Simon Ashdown m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 165 43.1 45:14 4:31 7:17
224 45:25 354 Sean O'Grady m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 166 42.7 45:12 4:31 7:16
225 45:30 326 Anthony Willis m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 167 42.4 45:17 4:32 7:17
226 45:33 346 Linda Taylor f Denmead Striders h Denmead 24 89.2 45:18 4:32 7:17
227 45:38 357 Abi Cheesman f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 25 88.7 45:27 4:33 7:19
228 45:38 269 Harry Pannell m Vegan Runners UK n 45:29 4:33 7:19
229 45:38 332 Nicola Thomas f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 26 A 0 n 88.2 45:27 4:33 7:19
230 45:41 228 Jordan Davies m Andover AC h Andover 168 42.0 45:36 4:34 7:20
231 45:41 313 David Lown m Victory AC h Victory 169 41.7 45:26 4:33 7:19
232 45:42 256 Mark Campbell m Hamwic Harriers n 45:20 4:32 7:18
233 45:42 257 Sari Giering f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 27 87.7 45:32 4:33 7:20
234 45:46 229 Kierran Lakeland m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 170 41.3 45:35 4:34 7:20
235 45:47 311 Mark Underwood m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 171 B 0 n 41.0 45:35 4:34 7:20
236 45:48 287 Keith Hollis m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 172 40.6 45:37 4:34 7:20
237 45:54 299 Ben Wales m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 173 40.3 45:46 4:35 7:22
238 45:58 386 Steve Goodwin m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 174 39.9 45:41 4:34 7:21
239 46:00 385 Derek Wood m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 175 39.6 45:48 4:35 7:22
240 46:05 579 David Lavington m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 176 39.2 45:35 4:34 7:20
241 46:06 349 Jonathan Kershaw m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 177 38.9 45:50 4:35 7:23
242 46:12 459 Shaun Davey m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 178 A 892 c 38.5 45:54 4:35 7:23
243 46:15 413 Simon Martin m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 179 38.2 45:58 4:36 7:24
244 46:18 236 Robert Langley m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 180 B 0 n 37.8 46:13 4:37 7:26
245 46:19 307 Alice Jones f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 28 C 127 c 87.3 46:08 4:37 7:25
246 46:23 223 Lucy May f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 29 86.8 46:12 4:37 7:26
247 46:25 425 Gillian Dowling f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 30 A 115 c 86.3 46:04 4:36 7:25
248 46:25 441 Jim Clow m Victory AC h Victory 181 37.5 46:09 4:37 7:26
249 46:26 382 Sarah Brewster f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 31 B 113 c 85.8 46:13 4:37 7:26
250 46:26 294 Philip Scrase m Alton Runners h Alton 182 37.2 46:15 4:37 7:27
251 46:27 306 Graham Gardner m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 183 36.8 46:12 4:37 7:26
252 46:30 469 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead Striders h Denmead 32 85.4 46:14 4:37 7:26
253 46:33 347 Kevin Rann m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 184 36.5 46:16 4:38 7:27
254 46:34 521 Amy Smalley f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 33 84.9 46:12 4:37 7:26
255 46:38 510 David Nightingale m Totton RC h Totton 185 36.1 46:18 4:38 7:27
256 46:39 516 Lee Trueman m Totton RC h Totton 186 35.8 46:17 4:38 7:27
257 46:41 356 Lucy Fraser f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 34 84.4 46:31 4:39 7:29
258 46:45 291 Matt Buck m u 46:28 4:39 7:29
259 46:49 506 Naomi Shaylor f Alton Runners h Alton 35 84.0 46:28 4:39 7:29
260 46:58 580 Brian Robert m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 187 35.4 46:35 4:40 7:30
261 47:02 433 Kirsty Macbeth f Totton RC h Totton 36 B 134 c 83.5 46:43 4:40 7:31
262 47:02 498 Stephen Cousins m u 46:40 4:40 7:31
263 47:11 574 David Henderson m OS Runners h OSRunners 188 35.1 46:54 4:41 7:33
264 47:14 524 Edward Murphy m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 189 34.7 46:51 4:41 7:32
265 47:17 436 Phiona Lees f u 46:59 4:42 7:34
266 47:18 904 Graham Bishop m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 190 34.4 46:47 4:41 7:32
267 47:18 377 Gavin Llewellyn m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 191 34.0 47:02 4:42 7:34
268 47:26 473 Matt Salisbury m u 46:59 4:42 7:34
269 47:27 411 Jack Goozee m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 192 33.7 47:09 4:43 7:35
270 47:35 507 Samuel Newman m u 47:14 4:43 7:36
271 47:40 486 Amy Fox f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 37 83.0 47:22 4:44 7:37
272 47:45 429 Michael Dunn m OS Runners h OSRunners 193 33.3 47:21 4:44 7:37
273 47:45 481 Carla O'Grady f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 38 A 130 c 82.5 47:26 4:45 7:38
274 47:46 308 Stephen Lowy m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 194 33.0 47:27 4:45 7:38
275 47:48 370 Richard Bacon m Alton Runners h Alton 195 32.6 47:35 4:46 7:39
276 47:50 440 Leah Tavner f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 39 A 299 c 82.1 47:31 4:45 7:39
277 47:52 392 John Howarth m u 47:38 4:46 7:40
278 47:53 544 Will Marrit m u 47:28 4:45 7:38
279 47:55 444 Benjamen Glass m u 47:37 4:46 7:40
280 48:01 483 Laura Lea f u 47:42 4:46 7:41
281 48:03 538 Victoria Thomas f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 40 81.6 47:40 4:46 7:40
282 48:07 501 Elizabeth Prinsep f u 47:49 4:47 7:42
283 48:09 364 Jayne Carey f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 41 81.1 47:50 4:47 7:42
284 48:09 456 Richard Law m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 196 B 889 c 32.3 47:47 4:47 7:41
285 48:10 435 Terry Clarke m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 197 31.9 47:56 4:48 7:43
286 48:11 527 Heather Hitchins f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 42 80.7 47:46 4:47 7:41
287 48:11 404 David Baker m Vegan Runners UK n 47:44 4:46 7:41
288 48:12 443 Ian Ordish m Hardley Runners h Hardley 198 31.6 47:54 4:47 7:43
289 48:13 551 David Peterson m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 199 31.3 47:44 4:46 7:41
290 48:20 530 Scott Appleby m u 47:49 4:47 7:42
291 48:25 366 Neil Cunliffe m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 200 30.9 48:09 4:49 7:45
292 48:27 511 Ian Dodkin m Totton RC h Totton 201 30.6 48:05 4:48 7:44
293 48:28 496 Tim Fewins m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 202 30.2 48:11 4:49 7:45
294 48:29 906 Jane-Catherine Stanhope f u 48:08 4:49 7:45
295 48:31 622 Carl Brooks m u 48:06 4:49 7:44
296 48:41 546 Andy Green m u 48:07 4:49 7:45
297 48:52 476 Amy Low f u 48:35 4:52 7:49
298 48:54 428 John Bennett m u 48:32 4:51 7:49
299 48:56 475 Cathy Kinnear f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 43 80.2 48:36 4:52 7:49
300 48:59 528 Charlotte Boardman f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 44 C 146 c 79.7 48:42 4:52 7:50
301 49:10 297 Chris Brooks m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 203 29.9 48:56 4:54 7:53
302 49:21 490 Emma Smith f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 45 79.2 48:57 4:54 7:53
303 49:22 359 Karen Denham f Hardley Runners h Hardley 46 78.8 49:01 4:54 7:53
304 49:24 296 Simon Joy m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 204 29.5 49:09 4:55 7:55
305 49:27 569 Stuart Levy m u 49:00 4:54 7:53
306 49:29 898 Jonathan Kane m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 205 29.2 49:02 4:54 7:53
307 49:30 472 Jon Taylor m Vegan Runners UK n 49:04 4:54 7:54
308 49:31 592 Richard Williams m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 206 28.8 49:06 4:55 7:54
309 49:32 445 David Wells m Totton RC h Totton 207 28.5 49:16 4:56 7:56
310 49:32 367 Mike Gordon m Totton RC h Totton 208 28.1 49:14 4:55 7:55
311 49:33 564 Chris Gill m u 48:59 4:54 7:53
312 49:35 426 Sam Drake f u 49:14 4:55 7:55
313 49:36 454 Jane Hodge f Hardley Runners h Hardley 47 78.3 49:17 4:56 7:56
314 49:40 381 Anthony Ironmonger m u 49:24 4:56 7:57
315 49:44 494 Phillip Prophett m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 209 27.8 49:21 4:56 7:57
316 49:44 232 Esther Hardie f Totton RC h Totton 48 77.8 49:25 4:57 7:57
317 49:44 607 Joanna Avery f Hardley Runners h Hardley 49 B 346 c 77.4 49:10 4:55 7:55
318 49:45 455 Ian Pierce m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 210 27.4 49:20 4:56 7:56
319 49:48 491 Derek McGilvray m Andover AC h Andover 211 27.1 49:24 4:56 7:57
320 49:50 487 Kevin O'Leary m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 212 26.7 49:25 4:57 7:57
321 49:51 561 Mark Jenkins m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 213 26.4 49:25 4:57 7:57
322 49:52 423 Sophie James f Totton RC h Totton 50 76.9 49:34 4:57 7:59
323 49:54 417 Rebecca Roberts f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 51 76.4 49:30 4:57 7:58
324 49:54 556 Tracey Wales f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 52 75.9 49:33 4:57 7:58
325 49:55 373 Claire Spencer f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 53 A 191 c 75.5 49:41 4:58 8:00
326 49:57 419 Gary McCawley m Denmead Striders h Denmead 214 26.0 49:39 4:58 7:59
327 49:59 617 Catherine Seager f Liss Runners h Liss 54 75.0 49:23 4:56 7:57
328 50:00 434 Michelle Butler f Victory AC h Victory 55 74.5 49:36 4:58 7:59
329 50:02 301 Louise Griffin f Vegan Runners UK n 49:36 4:58 7:59
330 50:03 462 Melissa Callister f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 56 B 281 c 74.1 49:44 4:58 8:00
331 50:05 474 Ben Bradley m u 49:43 4:58 8:00
332 50:07 471 Patrick Smith m Reading Roadrunners n 49:42 4:58 8:00
333 50:09 375 William Lawless m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 215 25.7 49:54 4:59 8:02
334 50:12 514 Alison Scott f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 57 73.6 49:42 4:58 8:00
335 50:17 463 Joanna Miller f Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 58 A 338 i 73.1 49:58 5:00 8:02
336 50:24 467 Reece Stafford m u 50:02 5:00 8:03
337 50:27 499 Lee Torrens m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 216 25.3 50:04 5:00 8:03
338 50:28 420 James Shoulder m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 217 B 964 i 25.0 50:08 5:01 8:04
339 50:29 543 Katie Ward f u 49:58 5:00 8:02
340 50:30 552 Sarah Cook f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 59 A 263 c 72.6 50:04 5:00 8:03
341 50:31 211 Craig Weatherburn m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 218 24.7 50:07 5:01 8:04
342 50:31 644 Linda Robson f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 60 72.2 50:07 5:01 8:04
343 50:32 470 Elizabeth Little f u 50:13 5:01 8:05
344 50:33 614 Maureen Lucas f Lonely Goat RC n 50:00 5:00 8:03
345 50:35 493 Karen Piggott f u 50:15 5:01 8:05
346 50:36 485 Emily Arbuthnot-Smith f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 61 71.7 50:16 5:02 8:05
347 50:38 571 Michael Pearce m Alton Runners h Alton 219 24.3 50:28 5:03 8:07
348 50:41 125 Jhon Cosgrove m Vegan Runners UK n 50:15 5:01 8:05
349 50:42 478 Kevin Trowbridge m Westbourne R C n 50:22 5:02 8:06
350 50:52 432 Barry Vincent m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 220 24.0 50:32 5:03 8:08
351 50:54 537 Richard Cross m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 221 23.6 50:36 5:04 8:09
352 50:55 559 Alice Baker f Vegan Runners UK n 50:28 5:03 8:07
353 50:58 773 Esther Park f Alton Runners h Alton 62 71.2 50:36 5:04 8:09
354 51:01 889 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 63 70.8 50:33 5:03 8:08
355 51:06 525 Cliff Manton m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 222 23.3 50:38 5:04 8:09
356 51:08 756 John Turley m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 223 22.9 50:48 5:05 8:11
357 51:10 635 Trisha Reilly f New Forest Runners h New Forest 64 A 312 c 70.3 50:37 5:04 8:09
358 51:10 577 Anne Sansome f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 65 69.8 50:45 5:05 8:10
359 51:10 560 Owen Phillips m u 50:51 5:05 8:11
360 51:12 495 Mathew Captain m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 224 22.6 50:46 5:05 8:10
361 51:12 488 Suzanne Anderson f Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 66 69.3 50:52 5:05 8:11
362 51:14 531 Christopher Hutchinson m Totton RC h Totton 225 22.2 50:50 5:05 8:11
363 51:20 575 Glenn Medcalf m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 226 21.9 50:52 5:05 8:11
364 51:23 542 Charlotte Sharman f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 67 68.9 51:00 5:06 8:12
365 51:25 595 Andrew Makin m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 227 21.5 50:55 5:06 8:12
366 51:25 365 Clive Slayford m u 51:08 5:07 8:14
367 51:26 242 George Butler m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 228 21.2 50:51 5:05 8:11
368 51:26 549 Giorgio Marinelli m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 229 20.8 50:50 5:05 8:11
369 51:27 823 Toby Corbin m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 230 20.5 50:59 5:06 8:12
370 51:35 566 Dan Burgess m u 50:55 5:06 8:12
371 51:37 545 Helen Finch f u 51:12 5:07 8:14
372 51:39 457 Kathryn Earls f OS Runners h OSRunners 68 A 402 i 68.4 51:10 5:07 8:14
373 51:47 565 Daniel Forshaw m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 231 20.1 51:17 5:08 8:15
374 51:51 563 Will Anthes m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 232 19.8 51:22 5:08 8:16
375 51:52 518 Emma Robinson f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 69 B 241 c 67.9 51:32 5:09 8:18
376 51:53 540 Branwen Melville f u 51:24 5:08 8:16
377 51:58 515 Robert Wright m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 233 19.4 51:29 5:09 8:17
378 52:00 714 Cliff Pay m Liss Runners h Liss 234 19.1 51:23 5:08 8:16
379 52:01 696 Stuart Baker m u 51:27 5:09 8:17
380 52:02 799 Peter Doyle m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 235 18.8 51:22 5:08 8:16
381 52:03 567 Neal Davis m u 51:36 5:10 8:18
382 52:08 626 Andy Robbins m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 236 18.4 51:32 5:09 8:18
383 52:09 634 Claire Wood f Southampton Triathlon Club n 51:38 5:10 8:19
384 52:10 562 Carrie Dickson f u 51:45 5:11 8:20
385 52:11 529 Grace Cousins f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 70 67.5 51:38 5:10 8:19
386 52:11 482 Stephen Clow m Alton Runners h Alton 237 18.1 51:50 5:11 8:21
387 52:13 665 Lucy Kemp f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 71 B 250 c 67.0 51:42 5:10 8:19
388 52:13 497 Peter Roe m Hamwic Harriers n 51:52 5:11 8:21
389 52:13 648 John Barrett m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 238 17.7 51:33 5:09 8:18
390 52:15 446 Rachel Bala f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 72 66.5 51:50 5:11 8:21
391 52:17 713 Alan Parvin m u 51:46 5:11 8:20
392 52:17 568 Emma Smith f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 73 66.0 51:51 5:11 8:21
393 52:20 431 Chris Sparshott m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 239 17.4 51:56 5:12 8:21
394 52:21 572 Paul Holt m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 240 17.0 51:45 5:11 8:20
395 52:23 684 Jon Scott m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 241 16.7 51:57 5:12 8:22
396 52:24 616 Jim Armitage m Alton Runners h Alton 242 16.3 51:44 5:10 8:20
397 52:25 480 Anne Snelson f Farnham Runners h Farnham 74 65.6 52:03 5:12 8:23
398 52:25 601 Anna Clodfelter m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 243 16.0 51:45 5:11 8:20
399 52:26 548 Abigail Keyte f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 75 A 362 c 65.1 51:50 5:11 8:21
400 52:27 666 Leanne Sheill f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 76 64.6 51:59 5:12 8:22
401 52:29 586 Katie Brothers f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 77 64.2 52:08 5:13 8:23
402 52:31 660 Jenny Shilling f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 78 63.7 51:50 5:11 8:21
403 52:31 503 Claire Light f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 79 B 376 c 63.2 52:05 5:13 8:23
404 52:35 797 Melenie Murphy f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 80 62.7 51:55 5:12 8:21
405 52:37 505 Melvyn Holloway m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 244 15.6 52:06 5:13 8:23
406 52:39 709 Kimberley Biggs f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 81 B 256 c 62.3 52:02 5:12 8:22
407 52:41 671 Louise Beaven f Liss Runners h Liss 82 61.8 52:05 5:13 8:23
408 52:42 627 Jane Whiteley f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 83 61.3 52:21 5:14 8:25
409 52:44 581 Tamsin Roberts f Hardley Runners h Hardley 84 60.8 52:09 5:13 8:24
410 52:44 448 Jane Scrase f Alton Runners h Alton 85 B 274 c 60.4 52:22 5:14 8:26
411 52:49 747 Liz Beverley f u 52:15 5:14 8:25
412 52:51 508 Frankie Colling f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 86 59.9 52:16 5:14 8:25
413 52:54 520 Geoffrey Burt m u 52:21 5:14 8:25
414 52:54 687 Natalie Harrison f u 52:22 5:14 8:26
415 52:56 547 Anthony Mostran m Totton RC h Totton 245 15.3 52:33 5:15 8:27
416 53:02 533 Lauren Sherman-Nias f u 52:39 5:16 8:28
417 53:07 590 Keith Ruth m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 246 14.9 52:34 5:15 8:28
418 53:12 570 Eddie Wallis m u 52:44 5:16 8:29
419 53:14 650 Paul Jennings m u 52:42 5:16 8:29
420 53:16 623 Mel Green f Totton RC h Totton 87 59.4 52:42 5:16 8:29
421 53:18 609 Fran Light f Alton Runners h Alton 88 59.0 52:38 5:16 8:28
422 53:19 618 Claire Deacon f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 89 58.5 52:44 5:16 8:29
423 53:21 688 Scott Hill m u 52:38 5:16 8:28
424 53:21 649 Jerry Manley m u 52:50 5:17 8:30
425 53:23 683 Konrad Korczynski m u 52:53 5:17 8:31
426 53:26 657 Rebecca Lockwood f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 90 58.0 53:00 5:18 8:32
427 53:32 504 Rob Barlow m Totton RC h Totton 247 14.6 53:06 5:19 8:33
428 53:33 610 Ann-Marie Vanderplank f Totton RC h Totton 91 57.5 52:58 5:18 8:31
429 53:36 453 Sandra Hewson f Westbourne R C n 53:16 5:20 8:34
430 53:37 732 Ashley Grass m u 52:53 5:17 8:31
431 53:47 737 Lizzy White f Totton RC h Totton 92 57.1 53:12 5:19 8:34
432 53:49 707 Jackie Hassan f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 93 56.6 53:07 5:19 8:33
433 53:55 720 Mark Hands m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 248 14.2 53:14 5:19 8:34
434 53:58 612 Claire Tallack f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 94 56.1 53:16 5:20 8:34
435 54:00 477 Abdullah Almusallam m u 53:39 5:22 8:38
436 54:01 500 Anita Crawley f Denmead Striders h Denmead 95 B 328 c 55.7 53:33 5:21 8:37
437 54:04 509 Julian Smith m New Forest Runners h New Forest 249 13.9 53:39 5:22 8:38
438 54:05 767 Vicky Goodluck f Farnham Runners h Farnham 96 55.2 53:31 5:21 8:37
439 54:06 781 Jenny Parks f Denmead Striders h Denmead 97 54.7 53:24 5:20 8:36
440 54:07 752 Lisa Delicate f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 98 54.2 53:22 5:20 8:35
441 54:07 629 Craig Tate-Grimes m Farnham Runners h Farnham 250 13.5 53:34 5:21 8:37
442 54:07 695 Emily Foley f Holly Hill Runners n 53:36 5:22 8:38
443 54:08 659 Helen Bracey f Farnham Runners h Farnham 99 B 354 c 53.8 53:34 5:21 8:37
444 54:10 593 Lara Bracher f Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 100 A 0 n 53.3 53:45 5:22 8:39
445 54:10 624 Andy Hartley m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 251 13.2 53:31 5:21 8:37
446 54:10 806 Joshua Tumelty m u 53:19 5:20 8:35
447 54:11 700 Phil Page m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 252 C 1109 i 12.8 53:29 5:21 8:36
448 54:14 725 Bianca Junge f Alton Runners h Alton 101 52.8 53:34 5:21 8:37
449 54:14 535 Ray Skinner m u 53:35 5:21 8:37
450 54:16 670 Andrew Capps m u 53:42 5:22 8:39
451 54:20 766 Martyn Rogers m u 53:50 5:23 8:40
452 54:21 615 Clair Bailey f Farnham Runners h Farnham 102 52.4 53:46 5:23 8:39
453 54:21 532 Paul Backhouse m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 253 12.5 53:52 5:23 8:40
454 54:22 598 Keith Watson m u 53:57 5:24 8:41
455 54:26 396 Darren Palmer m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 254 C 1040 c 12.2 53:55 5:24 8:41
456 54:32 729 Steve Cannon m Newport and District RC n 53:38 5:22 8:38
457 54:37 653 Jeff Smart m Alton Runners h Alton 255 11.8 53:58 5:24 8:41
458 54:40 512 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 103 51.9 54:10 5:25 8:43
459 54:44 655 Lisa Milner f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 104 51.4 54:03 5:24 8:42
460 54:45 736 Esther Horwood f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 105 50.9 54:08 5:25 8:43
461 54:55 594 Gary Stafford m u 54:22 5:26 8:45
462 54:58 578 Suzanne Gardner f Halterworth Harriers n 54:24 5:26 8:45
463 55:02 675 Pedro Viveiros m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 256 11.5 54:14 5:25 8:44
464 55:03 697 Louise Lovesey f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 106 50.5 54:33 5:27 8:47
465 55:05 619 Rebecca Dimblebee f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 107 50.0 54:19 5:26 8:44
466 55:05 608 Neil Driscoll m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 257 11.1 54:19 5:26 8:44
467 55:05 526 Rebecca Smith f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 108 49.5 54:19 5:26 8:44
468 55:07 783 Alexandra Leighton-Goodall f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 109 B 332 c 49.1 54:21 5:26 8:45
469 55:08 522 Christopher Hammond m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 258 10.8 54:43 5:28 8:48
470 55:11 517 Stuart White m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 259 10.4 54:40 5:28 8:48
471 55:15 557 Chris Lewis m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 260 10.1 54:47 5:29 8:49
472 55:17 909 Daniel White m u 54:36 5:28 8:47
473 55:18 664 Lucy Ashton f u 54:42 5:28 8:48
474 55:23 753 Ian Beattie m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 261 9.7 54:36 5:28 8:47
475 55:27 625 Mark Jackson m Halterworth Harriers n 54:54 5:29 8:50
476 55:29 645 Neil Dyble m Westbourne R C n 54:58 5:30 8:51
477 55:32 489 Louise Sloan f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 110 48.6 55:07 5:31 8:52
478 55:34 677 Rachel Dolman f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 111 48.1 54:49 5:29 8:49
479 55:39 640 Sarah Deller f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 112 47.6 54:54 5:29 8:50
480 55:40 600 Gail Lydford f New Forest Runners h New Forest 113 47.2 55:07 5:31 8:52
481 55:42 502 Yvonne Coxhill f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 114 C 352 c 46.7 54:54 5:29 8:50
482 55:42 710 Sarah Martin f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 115 46.2 54:54 5:29 8:50
483 55:45 658 Sarah Sharp f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 116 45.8 55:09 5:31 8:53
484 55:45 674 Gemma West f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 117 45.3 55:02 5:30 8:51
485 55:47 692 Rachel Diaper f u 55:10 5:31 8:53
486 55:53 602 Fiona Tomlinson f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 118 44.8 55:12 5:31 8:53
487 55:55 724 Carrie Fung f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 119 44.3 55:14 5:31 8:53
488 55:58 597 Ruth Jeffery f OS Runners h OSRunners 120 43.9 55:29 5:33 8:56
489 55:59 641 Paul Hammond m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 262 9.4 55:22 5:32 8:55
490 56:07 661 Chris Wayman m u 55:26 5:33 8:55
491 56:08 400 Richard Bidmead m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 263 9.0 55:40 5:34 8:58
492 56:09 662 Olivia Wayman f u 55:29 5:33 8:56
493 56:16 513 Caroline Harwood f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 121 43.4 55:32 5:33 8:56
494 56:17 798 Colin Evans m u 55:30 5:33 8:56
495 56:22 643 Jo Marks f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 122 42.9 55:43 5:34 8:58
496 56:24 633 Graham Clarke m Denmead Striders h Denmead 264 8.7 55:42 5:34 8:58
497 56:26 636 Lisa Small f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 123 42.5 55:54 5:35 9:00
498 56:27 628 Brenda Topliss f Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 124 A 0 n 42.0 55:49 5:35 8:59
499 56:29 719 Charlotte Routledge f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 125 41.5 55:56 5:36 9:00
500 56:33 679 Stephen Lee m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 265 B 0 n 8.3 55:54 5:35 9:00
501 56:35 706 Vanessa Maple f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 126 41.0 55:57 5:36 9:00
502 56:38 591 Kimberly Crosswell f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 127 40.6 56:10 5:37 9:02
503 56:42 819 Marcus Berwick m NA u 55:51 5:35 8:59
504 56:43 668 Jane Law f Alton Runners h Alton 128 40.1 56:03 5:36 9:01
505 56:44 611 Jonathan Farrington m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 266 8.0 56:12 5:37 9:03
506 56:50 734 Paul Gale m Totton RC h Totton 267 7.6 56:08 5:37 9:02
507 56:59 740 Rachel Jarvis f Victory AC h Victory 129 39.6 56:13 5:37 9:03
508 57:04 656 Mary Corbett f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 130 39.2 56:27 5:39 9:05
509 57:04 582 Jessica Prior f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 131 38.7 56:38 5:40 9:07
510 57:04 896 Andy Thorne m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 268 7.3 56:12 5:37 9:03
511 57:09 691 Andrea Thorne f u 56:31 5:39 9:06
512 57:10 673 Michelle Surtees f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 132 38.2 56:27 5:39 9:05
513 57:14 639 Donna Pike f Totton RC h Totton 133 37.7 56:39 5:40 9:07
514 57:16 813 Angela Claridge f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 134 37.3 56:33 5:39 9:06
515 57:22 613 Carly Cavolick f New Forest Runners h New Forest 135 36.8 56:50 5:41 9:09
516 57:28 584 Baz Newman m OS Runners h OSRunners 269 6.9 56:58 5:42 9:10
517 57:31 851 Lee Ransom m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 270 6.6 56:40 5:40 9:07
518 57:45 621 Amy Gaunt f Denmead Striders h Denmead 136 36.3 57:03 5:42 9:11
519 57:46 858 Helen Carlton f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 137 35.8 57:04 5:42 9:11
520 57:46 755 Dorothea Kennard f Totton RC h Totton 138 35.4 56:59 5:42 9:10
521 57:48 682 Lucy Orchard f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 139 34.9 57:09 5:43 9:12
522 57:51 654 Andrew Walker m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 271 6.3 57:23 5:44 9:14
523 57:52 284 Dean Jones m u 57:24 5:44 9:14
524 58:04 588 Monique Van Nueten f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 140 B 0 n 34.4 57:43 5:46 9:17
525 58:07 721 Chris Doherty m u 57:19 5:44 9:13
526 58:08 712 Wendy Hawxwell f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 141 34.0 57:18 5:44 9:13
527 58:09 820 Fiona Henderson f u 57:16 5:44 9:13
528 58:09 778 Andrew Butler m u 57:21 5:44 9:14
529 58:11 715 Shona Lewis f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 142 33.5 57:20 5:44 9:14
530 58:12 824 Honor Reader f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 143 33.0 57:29 5:45 9:15
531 58:14 860 Rob Heasman m u 57:15 5:43 9:13
532 58:16 770 Danielle Friedman-Brown f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 144 A 535 i 32.5 57:32 5:45 9:16
533 58:24 831 Krista Maiden f u 57:30 5:45 9:15
534 58:30 642 Kevin Balfour m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 272 5.9 57:46 5:47 9:18
535 58:44 589 Carolyn Ward f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 145 A 0 n 32.1 58:12 5:49 9:22
536 58:51 730 Debbie Humphreys f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 146 31.6 58:08 5:49 9:21
537 58:59 843 Chuenchai Brodie f u 58:01 5:48 9:20
538 59:00 699 Emma Shackell f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 147 31.1 58:23 5:50 9:24
539 59:00 779 Lynne Franklin f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 148 30.7 58:16 5:50 9:23
540 59:10 605 Robert Jones m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 273 5.6 58:42 5:52 9:27
541 59:15 743 Abbie Tarrant f Alton Runners h Alton 149 30.2 58:35 5:51 9:26
542 59:20 685 Neil Wilson m OS Runners h OSRunners 274 5.2 58:50 5:53 9:28
543 59:23 669 Kerryanne Sawyer f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 150 29.7 58:41 5:52 9:27
544 59:27 748 Dawn Bowen f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 151 29.2 58:38 5:52 9:26
545 59:28 264 Mike Bridgeman m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 275 4.9 58:38 5:52 9:26
546 59:29 782 Victoria Dillon f u 58:43 5:52 9:27
547 59:34 646 Alana Williams f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 152 28.8 58:52 5:53 9:28
548 59:38 784 Jane Probett f Farnham Runners h Farnham 153 28.3 58:52 5:53 9:28
549 59:39 776 Liz Dyble f Westbourne R C n 58:52 5:53 9:28
550 59:45 772 Anju Capps f u 59:00 5:54 9:30
551 59:48 723 Jessica Lee f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 154 27.8 58:59 5:54 9:30
552 59:49 749 Bal Gill m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 276 4.5 59:11 5:55 9:31
553 59:49 884 Tony Chalk m u 59:00 5:54 9:30
554 59:58 800 Hezel Magwili m Vegan Runners UK n 59:21 5:56 9:33
555 59:59 717 Jessica Watson f Vegan Runners UK n 59:22 5:56 9:33
556 1:00:01 774 Vivien Alexander f Totton RC h Totton 155 27.4 59:15 5:55 9:32
557 1:00:06 825 Cath Dilley f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 156 26.9 59:10 5:55 9:31
558 1:00:11 802 Paul Hazley m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 277 4.2 59:25 5:56 9:34
559 1:00:30 788 Ali Theobald f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 157 26.4 59:45 5:58 9:37
560 1:00:34 759 Sarah Mitchell f Halterworth Harriers n 59:51 5:59 9:38
561 1:00:37 663 Gill Goodwin f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 158 25.9 01:00:08 6:01 9:41
562 1:00:43 867 Melissa Barham f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 159 C 480 c 25.5 59:46 5:59 9:37
563 1:00:45 599 Katherine Chamberlain f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 160 25.0 59:57 6:00 9:39
564 1:00:47 746 Sarah Northcott f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 161 24.5 59:57 6:00 9:39
565 1:00:47 742 Harriet Chinnock f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 162 B 555 c 24.1 01:00:00 6:00 9:39
566 1:00:48 728 Jane Costello f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 163 23.6 01:00:15 6:01 9:42
567 1:00:49 785 Anne Norman f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 164 23.1 01:00:05 6:01 9:40
568 1:00:50 811 Karen Morby f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 165 22.6 01:00:07 6:01 9:40
569 1:00:52 796 Anne Sales f u 01:00:09 6:01 9:41
570 1:00:55 769 Robert Drummond m Farnham Runners h Farnham 278 3.8 01:00:07 6:01 9:40
571 1:01:00 794 Douglas Blyth m Farnham Runners h Farnham 279 3.5 01:00:11 6:01 9:41
572 1:01:04 832 Teresa Dodkin f u 01:00:09 6:01 9:41
573 1:01:08 764 Danielle Ward f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 166 22.2 01:00:18 6:02 9:42
574 1:01:16 733 Liz Friend f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 167 21.7 01:00:34 6:03 9:45
575 1:01:17 804 Nikki Skeats f u 01:00:24 6:02 9:43
576 1:01:18 775 Ruth Johnson f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 168 21.2 01:00:25 6:02 9:43
577 1:01:25 803 Bridget Wells f u 01:00:32 6:03 9:45
578 1:01:38 631 Jacqueline Chlebowski f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 169 20.8 01:01:00 6:06 9:49
579 1:01:42 667 Neil Ashton m u 01:01:04 6:06 9:50
580 1:01:49 829 Jo Skinner f u 01:01:10 6:07 9:51
581 1:01:54 790 Tim Leach m u 01:01:03 6:06 9:50
582 1:02:03 852 Jo Bennion f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 170 20.3 01:01:16 6:08 9:52
583 1:02:05 726 Bridget Keyte f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 171 19.8 01:01:23 6:08 9:53
584 1:02:09 702 Cliff Shaw m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 280 3.1 01:01:19 6:08 9:52
585 1:02:09 765 Janet Shaw f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 172 D 592 i 19.3 01:01:19 6:08 9:52
586 1:02:19 638 Maria Sparks f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 173 18.9 01:01:27 6:09 9:53
587 1:02:25 689 Sophie Dando f u 01:01:43 6:10 9:56
588 1:02:34 771 Donna Tatem f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 174 18.4 01:01:50 6:11 9:57
589 1:02:34 830 Karen Watson f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 175 17.9 01:01:40 6:10 9:55
590 1:02:39 741 Jackie Titcombe f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 176 17.5 01:01:44 6:10 9:56
591 1:02:40 821 Emma Hilton f Lonely Goat RC n 01:01:44 6:10 9:56
592 1:02:45 693 Fiona Donovan f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 177 17.0 01:02:02 6:12 9:59
593 1:02:57 703 Carol Chlebowski f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 178 16.5 01:02:20 6:14 10:02
594 1:03:09 768 Louise Bridges f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 179 16.0 01:02:23 6:14 10:02
595 1:03:11 826 Hayley Tierney f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 180 15.6 01:02:25 6:15 10:03
596 1:03:20 708 Hannah Holliday f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 181 15.1 01:02:35 6:15 10:04
597 1:03:27 704 Joanne Francombe f Westbourne R C n 01:02:34 6:15 10:04
598 1:03:27 745 John Mollon m Westbourne R C n 01:02:34 6:15 10:04
599 1:03:29 855 Lisa Phaure f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 182 14.6 01:02:45 6:16 10:06
600 1:03:37 869 Stephen Pestell m u 01:02:41 6:16 10:05
601 1:03:41 807 Sarah Beesley f u 01:02:52 6:17 10:07
602 1:03:52 805 Jayne Miles f u 01:03:00 6:18 10:08
603 1:03:54 818 Alex Berwick m NA u 01:03:03 6:18 10:09
604 1:04:04 786 Carole Wiltshire f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 183 14.2 01:03:19 6:20 10:11
605 1:04:04 789 John Sowry m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 281 2.8 01:03:19 6:20 10:11
606 1:04:07 901 Samantha Elton-Smith f u 01:03:10 6:19 10:10
607 1:04:09 810 Andy Gill m u 01:03:35 6:22 10:14
608 1:04:31 722 Nigel Lee m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 282 2.4 01:03:40 6:22 10:15
609 1:04:32 862 Paula Balch f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 184 13.7 01:03:33 6:21 10:14
610 1:04:33 846 Dawn Sampson f u 01:03:37 6:22 10:14
611 1:04:51 630 Lance Mitchell m Royal Engineers RC n 01:04:17 6:26 10:21
612 1:04:54 873 Chris Kidd m Hardley Runners h Hardley 283 2.1 01:03:59 6:24 10:18
613 1:05:07 838 Brian Harris m Denmead Striders h Denmead 284 1.7 01:04:25 6:27 10:22
614 1:05:38 754 Sara Taylor f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 185 13.2 01:04:40 6:28 10:24
615 1:05:48 870 Dawn Cox f Vegan Runners UK n 01:04:55 6:29 10:27
616 1:05:55 839 Janine Kemm f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 186 12.7 01:05:13 6:31 10:30
617 1:06:06 596 Natalie Milsted f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 187 12.3 01:05:22 6:32 10:31
618 1:06:11 763 Duncan Watkinson m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 285 1.4 01:05:15 6:31 10:30
619 1:06:12 468 Dave Wilson m Hardley Runners h Hardley 286 B 0 n 1.0 01:06:12 6:37 10:39
620 1:06:13 868 Claire Gray f u 01:05:22 6:32 10:31
621 1:06:16 727 Michael Oliver m u 01:05:27 6:33 10:32
622 1:06:25 758 Robert Spencer m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 287 0.7 01:05:24 6:32 10:32
623 1:07:19 861 Holly Slayford f u 01:06:28 6:39 10:42
624 1:07:56 844 Jennifer Patrick f u 01:07:07 6:43 10:48
625 1:08:11 882 Bethann Hogbin f u 01:07:32 6:45 10:52
626 1:08:11 841 Amanda Warner f u 01:07:32 6:45 10:52
627 1:08:11 827 Jen Williams f u 01:07:45 6:46 10:54
628 1:08:11 853 Karen Reynolds f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 188 11.8 01:07:20 6:44 10:50
629 1:08:12 352 Andy Williams m u 01:07:46 6:47 10:54
630 1:08:12 842 Simon Warner m u 01:07:34 6:45 10:52
631 1:08:18 849 Lidia Matusiak f u 01:07:28 6:45 10:51
632 1:08:18 762 Sarah McBride f Bad Boys Running Club n 01:07:28 6:45 10:51
633 1:08:20 878 Samantha Bowyer f Totton RC h Totton 189 11.3 01:07:25 6:44 10:51
634 1:08:21 865 Judith Coole f Westbourne R C n 01:07:27 6:45 10:51
635 1:08:30 681 Nicki Taylor f u 01:07:45 6:46 10:54
636 1:08:39 694 Anita Holt f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 190 10.8 01:07:53 6:47 10:55
637 1:08:59 793 Rebecca Bowers f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 191 10.4 01:08:04 6:48 10:57
638 1:09:02 847 Sohini Frame f Totton RC h Totton 192 9.9 01:08:07 6:49 10:58
639 1:09:17 701 Denise Von Roretz f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 193 9.4 01:08:34 6:51 11:02
640 1:09:27 879 Susan Haig f u 01:08:29 6:51 11:01
641 1:09:32 890 Rose Gerlach f Victory AC h Victory 194 B 587 c 9.0 01:08:40 6:52 11:03
642 1:09:46 850 Nick Thorne m u 01:08:54 6:53 11:05
643 1:09:48 795 Raman Sangha f Victory AC h Victory 195 8.5 01:09:01 6:54 11:06
644 1:10:00 871 Anna Anna f u 01:09:05 6:55 11:07
645 1:10:21 817 Lucy Rowe f u 01:09:34 6:57 11:12
646 1:10:55 837 Melanie Booth f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 196 8.0 01:10:01 7:00 11:16
647 1:11:26 809 Andrew McMillan m u 01:10:30 7:03 11:21
648 1:11:55 874 Caroline Irwin f Totton RC h Totton 197 7.5 01:10:59 7:06 11:25
649 1:11:57 863 Amanda Rudkin f Victory AC h Victory 198 7.1 01:10:59 7:06 11:25
650 1:12:34 864 Paul Smart m Victory AC h Victory 288 0.3 01:11:39 7:10 11:32
651 1:13:02 893 Emily Stoodley f Totton RC h Totton 199 6.6 01:12:07 7:13 11:36
652 1:13:05 836 Bridget Main f Victory AC h Victory 200 C 605 c 6.1 01:12:13 7:13 11:37
653 1:13:28 859 Rebecca Fouch f Totton RC h Totton 201 5.7 01:12:39 7:16 11:42
654 1:14:53 251 Chloe Woolf f Lymington Triathlon Club n 01:14:46 7:29 12:02
655 1:15:09 877 Sara Heath f Victory AC h Victory 202 5.2 01:14:12 7:25 11:56
656 1:15:12 886 Hazel Jenkinson f Victory AC h Victory 203 4.7 01:14:14 7:25 11:57
657 1:15:19 856 Tracey Houdoire f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 204 B 0 n 4.2 01:14:22 7:26 11:58
658 1:15:19 632 Lesley Brown f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 205 3.8 01:14:23 7:26 11:58
659 1:17:36 891 Sonya Enright f u 01:16:46 7:41 12:21
660 1:19:47 887 Tracy Jenkins f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 206 3.3 01:18:52 7:53 12:42
661 1:21:10 881 Elaine Molyneux f Alton Runners h Alton 207 2.8 01:20:14 8:01 12:55
662 1:21:28 735 Nick Bailey m Denmead Striders h Denmead 289 0 01:20:52 8:05 13:01
663 1:21:47 908 Ann Maylott f u 01:20:53 8:05 13:01
664 1:22:25 899 Tina Street f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 208 2.4 01:21:27 8:09 13:06
665 1:22:25 894 Heather Leeming f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 209 C 633 i 1.9 01:21:26 8:09 13:06
666 1:22:25 897 Carol Medcalf f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 210 1.4 01:21:26 8:09 13:06
667 1:27:00 875 Mary Short f Victory AC h Victory 211 0.9 01:26:01 8:36 13:51
668 1:27:01 876 Tracy Long f Victory AC h Victory 212 0.5 01:26:03 8:36 13:51
669 1:51:57 888 Annie Bruce-Low f Hardley Runners h Hardley 213 0 01:51:01 11:06 17:52