HRRL Team Scores for Alresford 10km on 16 June 2019

Race Pos Race No Name Gender Time hrrl hrrl team hrrl pos team seq team score team status indiv score
125 128 Laura De Lisle f 0:46:21 h Alton 12 A 67 c 91.3
174 449 Naomi Shaylor f 0:49:08 h Alton 27 79.5
177 186 Nicola Gordon-Jones f 0:49:20 h Alton 28 78.7
238 294 Fran Light f 0:53:06 h Alton 43 B 142 c 66.9
245 436 Joanne Scawn f 0:53:41 h Alton 46 64.6
269 261 Bianca Junge f 0:54:49 h Alton 53 59.1
280 413 Clare Read f 0:55:23 h Alton 58 55.1
283 437 Jane Scrase f 0:55:35 h Alton 59 54.3
304 514 Helen Walters f 0:56:41 h Alton 67 48.0
321 289 Jane Law f 0:57:38 h Alton 76 40.9
346 119 Rebecca Warner f 0:59:57 h Alton 86 33.1
352 15 Patricia Bacon f 1:00:33 h Alton 89 30.7
357 481 Abbie Tarrant f 1:01:31 h Alton 92 28.3
366 150 Carly Eeles f 1:02:06 h Alton 95 26.0
415 148 Karen Eckworth f 1:07:37 h Alton 112 12.6
449 89 Lisa Clarke f 1:18:31 h Alton 124 3.1
450 351 Elaine Molyneux f 1:18:37 h Alton 125 2.4
37 488 Richard Taylor m 0:39:19 h Alton 34 A 204 c 82.1
48 353 Alistair Morey m 0:40:30 h Alton 43 77.2
73 232 Andrew Hook m 0:42:28 h Alton 63 66.3
75 126 Eli Dawson m 0:42:29 h Alton 64 65.8
105 275 Jamie Kilner-Smith m 0:44:55 h Alton 84 B 417 c 54.9
151 442 Michael Sennett m 0:47:47 h Alton 108 41.8
157 16 Richard Bacon m 0:48:13 h Alton 111 40.2
170 438 Philip Scrase m 0:48:54 h Alton 114 38.6
171 96 Stephen Clow m 0:48:57 h Alton 115 38.0
236 10 Jim Armitage m 0:53:01 h Alton 142 23.4
255 457 Jeff Smart m 0:54:09 h Alton 146 21.2
265 8 John Arbury m 0:54:32 h Alton 151 18.5
266 31 Hugh Bethel m 0:54:40 h Alton 152 17.9
424 330 Ryan McGreavey m 1:09:19 h Alton 183 1.6
46 550 Abigail Woolaston f 0:40:19 h Andover 2 A 164 i 99.2
212 480 Jan Taplin f 0:51:42 h Andover 33 74.8
8 475 Michael Stone m 0:36:51 h Andover 7 A 56 c 96.7
12 174 Dylan George m 0:37:15 h Andover 11 94.6
15 131 Chris Dewey m 0:37:32 h Andover 14 92.9
26 262 John Kane m 0:38:34 h Andover 24 87.5
69 124 Jordan Davies m 0:42:03 h Andover 59 68.5
134 61 Andy Caldwell m 0:46:45 h Andover 98 47.3
213 329 Derek McGilvray m 0:51:43 h Andover 134 27.7
81 2 Kirsty Aked f 0:42:45 h Denmead 5 A 47 c 96.9
147 485 linda taylor f 0:47:33 h Denmead 18 86.6
163 385 Lisa-Marie Peckover f 0:48:36 h Denmead 24 81.9
250 376 Jenny Parks f 0:53:49 h Denmead 50 B 164 c 61.4
271 529 Caroline Whiting f 0:54:55 h Denmead 54 58.3
286 114 Anita Crawley f 0:55:47 h Denmead 60 53.5
301 522 Clare welch f 0:56:38 h Denmead 66 48.8
322 381 Rachael Peach f 0:57:55 h Denmead 77 40.2
3 315 Julian Manning m 0:35:18 h Denmead 2 A 69 c 99.5
11 534 Neil Williams m 0:37:12 h Denmead 10 95.1
28 11 Gary Armstrong m 0:38:41 h Denmead 26 86.4
33 72 Adam Chant m 0:39:08 h Denmead 31 83.7
41 541 Rob Wilson m 0:40:02 h Denmead 38 B 198 c 79.9
45 209 Michael Harrison m 0:40:08 h Denmead 41 78.3
49 312 Matthew Madill m 0:40:33 h Denmead 44 76.6
90 448 Daniel Shawyer m 0:43:42 h Denmead 75 59.8
116 336 Alan McVittie m 0:45:46 h Denmead 88 C 523 c 52.7
186 327 Gary McCawley m 0:49:56 h Denmead 122 34.2
282 86 Graham Clarke m 0:55:26 h Denmead 154 16.8
303 523 Paul Welch m 0:56:39 h Denmead 160 14.1
410 207 Brian Harris m 1:07:03 h Denmead 181 2.7
199 420 Rebecca Roberts f 0:50:54 h Eastleigh 31 A 200 i 76.4
234 101 Frankie Colling f 0:53:00 h Eastleigh 40 69.3
43 37 Stuart Booth m 0:40:04 h Eastleigh 39 A 517 c 79.3
284 202 Paul Hammond m 0:55:41 h Eastleigh 155 16.3
296 335 Gavin McMillan m 0:56:16 h Eastleigh 159 14.7
327 453 Jason Shoesmith m 0:58:12 h Eastleigh 166 10.9
133 25 Lucy Bartlett f 0:46:44 h Fareham 15 A 158 c 89.0
293 292 Alexandra Leighton-Goodall f 0:56:06 h Fareham 64 50.4
326 130 Sarah Deller f 0:58:08 h Fareham 79 38.6
416 398 Emma Powell f 1:08:06 h Fareham 113 B 0 n 11.8
5 235 James Hughes m 0:36:12 h Fareham 4 A 114 c 98.4
32 245 Jonathan Isherwood m 0:39:02 h Fareham 30 84.2
38 157 David Fleet m 0:39:36 h Fareham 35 81.5
50 13 George Aspinall m 0:40:51 h Fareham 45 76.1
61 467 Glenn Soane m 0:41:38 h Fareham 55 B 325 c 70.7
70 552 Brian Wright m 0:42:09 h Fareham 60 67.9
104 49 Mark Brooks m 0:44:52 h Fareham 83 55.4
197 270 John Kidby m 0:50:49 h Fareham 127 31.5
220 407 Phillip Prophett m 0:52:04 h Fareham 138 25.5
247 129 Michael Deller m 0:53:46 h Fareham 145 21.7
305 424 Jeremy Rogers m 0:56:43 h Fareham 161 13.6
307 27 Ian Beattie m 0:56:48 h Fareham 162 13.0
158 431 Emma Russ f 0:48:16 h Farnham 22 A 99 c 83.5
196 175 Jane Georghiou f 0:50:43 h Farnham 30 77.2
246 107 Kay Copeland f 0:53:42 h Farnham 47 63.8
330 210 Tina Harrison f 0:58:39 h Farnham 80 B 291 i 37.8
336 406 Jane Probett f 0:59:11 h Farnham 82 36.2
9 87 James Clarke m 0:36:54 h Farnham 8 A 88 c 96.2
20 434 Matt Saker m 0:37:59 h Farnham 18 90.8
31 355 Matthew Morgan m 0:38:58 h Farnham 29 84.8
36 428 David Roy m 0:39:14 h Farnham 33 82.6
84 204 Alistair Hardaway m 0:43:01 h Farnham 70 B 343 c 62.5
98 405 Damian Probett m 0:44:37 h Farnham 79 57.6
124 113 Christopher Cramp m 0:46:15 h Farnham 92 50.5
139 153 Tim Farrant m 0:47:04 h Farnham 102 45.1
264 164 Clive Frostick m 0:54:29 h Farnham 150 C 685 i 19.0
363 144 Mike Dunkley m 1:01:57 h Farnham 174 6.5
370 35 Douglas Blyth m 1:02:27 h Farnham 177 4.9
290 494 Imogen Thompson f 0:55:59 h Fleet & Cr 62 A 0 n 52.0
211 109 Robert Cornwell m 0:51:39 h Fleet & Cr 133 A 0 n 28.3
149 456 Amy Smalley f 0:47:40 h Gosport 19 A 85 c 85.8
154 136 Gillian Dowling f 0:48:06 h Gosport 21 84.3
244 94 Anna Clodfelter f 0:53:41 h Gosport 45 65.4
277 188 Samantha Graham f 0:55:05 h Gosport 57 B 230 c 55.9
315 504 Fiona Tomlinson f 0:57:12 h Gosport 72 44.1
384 483 Donna Tatem f 1:03:56 h Gosport 101 21.3
111 57 Kevin Busch m 0:45:21 h Gosport 86 A 419 c 53.8
129 146 Tim Durant m 0:46:32 h Gosport 95 48.9
180 290 Richard Law m 0:49:33 h Gosport 118 36.4
184 169 Colin Gardner m 0:49:46 h Gosport 120 35.3
208 530 David Whiting m 0:51:34 h Gosport 131 B 0 n 29.3
239 505 Lee Torrens m 0:53:09 h Gosport 143 22.8
101 90 Vicki Clarke f 0:44:47 h Hardley 9 A 226 c 93.7
374 208 Christine Harris f 1:02:50 h Hardley 97 24.4
441 4 Jan Anglim f 1:13:50 h Hardley 120 6.3
25 68 Mark Causebrook m 0:38:25 h Hardley 23 A 265 c 88.0
63 287 Daniel Latham m 0:41:43 h Hardley 56 70.1
87 244 Simon Ibbotson m 0:43:14 h Hardley 73 60.9
166 5 Mick Anglim m 0:48:40 h Hardley 113 39.1
216 464 Mike Smith m 0:51:54 h Hardley 135 B 0 n 27.2
16 301 Lesley Locks f 0:37:42 h Hart RR 1 A 0 n 100
119 471 Becky Stark f 0:46:02 h Hedge End 11 A 72 c 92.1
195 112 Yvonne Coxhill f 0:50:34 h Hedge End 29 78.0
210 452 Tracey Sheppard f 0:51:37 h Hedge End 32 75.6
263 450 Leanne Sheill f 0:54:29 h Hedge End 52 B 168 c 59.8
274 265 Lucy Kemp f 0:55:00 h Hedge End 55 57.5
289 233 Sandra Hook f 0:55:58 h Hedge End 61 52.8
323 409 Tracy Puttock f 0:58:02 h Hedge End 78 C 267 c 39.4
349 40 Dawn Bowen f 1:00:10 h Hedge End 87 32.3
385 20 Paula Balch f 1:03:59 h Hedge End 102 20.5
391 468 Maria Sparks f 1:04:42 h Hedge End 106 17.3
407 117 Kimberly Crosswell f 1:06:07 h Hedge End 109 15.0
21 197 James Grove m 0:38:09 h Hedge End 19 A 134 c 90.2
30 17 William Baggs m 0:38:51 h Hedge End 28 85.3
39 70 Mark Chamberlain m 0:39:51 h Hedge End 36 81.0
56 506 Robson Trendell m 0:41:09 h Hedge End 51 72.8
92 332 John McKenzie m 0:43:56 h Hedge End 76 B 324 c 59.2
97 479 andy Taphouse m 0:44:29 h Hedge End 78 58.2
99 288 James Lathwell m 0:44:40 h Hedge End 80 57.1
120 427 Kevin Rowe m 0:46:04 h Hedge End 90 51.6
175 346 Will Miller m 0:49:09 h Hedge End 116 C 504 c 37.5
176 145 Jim Dunlop m 0:49:09 h Hedge End 117 37.0
209 213 Michael Head m 0:51:37 h Hedge End 132 28.8
222 316 Cliff Manton m 0:52:19 h Hedge End 139 25.0
324 154 Jonathan Farrington m 0:58:04 h Hedge End 165 11.4
335 203 Mark Hands m 0:59:07 h Hedge End 168 9.8
339 357 Richard Moseley m 0:59:19 h Hedge End 169 9.2
347 257 Robert Jones m 1:00:05 h Hedge End 171 8.2
348 45 Mike Bridgeman m 1:00:10 h Hedge End 172 7.6
378 118 Stewart Crosswell m 1:03:22 h Hedge End 179 3.8
404 165 Michael Furlong m 1:05:53 h Hedge End 180 3.3
109 540 Jodie Wilmott f 0:45:16 h IOW RR 10 A 239 i 92.9
382 269 Bridget Keyte f 1:03:41 h IOW RR 100 22.0
13 532 Ross Wilkes m 0:37:17 h IOW RR 12 A 358 i 94.0
71 34 David Blake m 0:42:15 h IOW RR 61 67.4
135 411 Kevin Rann m 0:46:51 h IOW RR 99 46.7
78 280 Tamara Lake f 0:42:41 h Liss 4 A 87 c 97.6
215 28 Louise Beaven f 0:51:52 h Liss 34 74.0
249 218 Annett Heitsch f 0:53:48 h Liss 49 62.2
292 439 Catherine Seager f 0:56:04 h Liss 63 51.2
318 60 Lisa Caine f 0:57:28 h Liss 74 42.5
53 163 Tom Frost m 0:40:59 h Liss 48 A 405 c 74.5
80 152 Giles Everingham m 0:42:42 h Liss 68 63.6
229 513 James Walker m 0:52:41 h Liss 140 24.5
261 380 Cliff Pay m 0:54:26 h Liss 149 19.6
436 190 Robin Greenfield m 1:12:48 h Liss 185 0.5
83 394 Rachael Phelps f 0:42:55 h Lordshill 6 A 36 c 96.1
130 173 Sari Geiring f 0:46:32 h Lordshill 14 89.8
145 78 Abigail Cheesman f 0:47:25 h Lordshill 16 88.2
173 417 Eve Richardson f 0:49:06 h Lordshill 26 B 165 c 80.3
310 537 Samantha Wills f 0:56:53 h Lordshill 68 47.2
313 303 Louise Lovesey f 0:57:06 h Lordshill 71 44.9
316 348 Antonia Mintoff f 0:57:14 h Lordshill 73 C 312 c 43.3
414 151 Gwenda Evans f 1:07:34 h Lordshill 111 13.4
456 521 Tracy Webster f 1:21:56 h Lordshill 128 0
4 396 Ben Pitman m 0:35:38 h Lordshill 3 A 64 c 98.9
14 538 Kevin Willsher m 0:37:23 h Lordshill 13 93.5
18 67 Neil Catchlove m 0:37:51 h Lordshill 16 91.8
35 1 Robert Agar m 0:39:13 h Lordshill 32 83.2
40 187 Alan Graham m 0:39:54 h Lordshill 37 B 213 c 80.4
57 168 Dan Gallagher m 0:41:10 h Lordshill 52 72.3
65 484 Ben Tavendale m 0:41:47 h Lordshill 57 69.6
79 304 Matthew Lovesey m 0:42:41 h Lordshill 67 64.1
126 115 David Cribb m 0:46:27 h Lordshill 93 C 390 c 50.0
131 546 Tim Withers m 0:46:37 h Lordshill 96 48.4
132 282 Dennis Lane m 0:46:40 h Lordshill 97 47.8
141 281 Chris Lamb m 0:47:11 h Lordshill 104 44.0
287 206 James Hardy m 0:55:55 h Lordshill 156 D 0 n 15.8
311 403 Jessica Prior f 0:56:53 h Netley 69 A 264 c 46.5
353 354 Kerry Morgan f 1:00:49 h Netley 90 29.9
390 519 Karen Watson f 1:04:33 h Netley 105 18.1
320 66 Steve Carr m 0:57:37 h Netley 164 A 693 c 12.0
365 18 Gary Baker m 1:01:59 h Netley 175 6.0
367 293 Chris Lewis m 1:02:11 h Netley 176 5.4
417 419 Jeremy Robbins m 1:08:09 h Netley 182 2.2
227 414 Trisha Reilly f 0:52:35 h New Forest 38 A 248 i 70.9
332 309 Gail Lydford f 0:58:48 h New Forest 81 37.0
272 463 Julian Smith m 0:54:56 h New Forest 153 A 0 n 17.4
237 469 Claire Spencer f 0:53:05 h Overton 42 A 219 i 67.7
248 384 Lucy Pearson f 0:53:47 h Overton 48 63.0
10 229 Sean Holmes m 0:36:59 h Overton 9 A 129 c 95.7
19 225 Lee Holhurst m 0:37:55 h Overton 17 91.3
23 320 Neil Martin m 0:38:20 h Overton 21 89.1
103 260 Gareth Juliff m 0:44:52 h Overton 82 56.0
341 527 Mark Whitelaw m 0:59:28 h Overton 170 B 0 n 8.7
440 253 Gissele Jones f 1:13:25 h PompeyJ 119 A 0 n 7.1
24 212 Ian Hayward m 0:38:21 h PompeyJ 22 A 186 c 88.6
44 283 Jonathan Langley m 0:40:08 h PompeyJ 40 78.8
52 326 Chris McCauley m 0:40:56 h PompeyJ 47 75.0
95 189 Mark Grandy m 0:44:18 h PompeyJ 77 58.7
143 284 Robert Langley m 0:47:20 h PompeyJ 106 B 480 c 42.9
185 285 Simon Langley m 0:49:48 h PompeyJ 121 34.8
189 147 Kiernan Easton m 0:50:01 h PompeyJ 124 33.2
201 254 Ian Jones m 0:51:04 h PompeyJ 129 30.4
317 410 Anthony Quinn m 0:57:18 h PompeyJ 163 C 0 n 12.5
230 426 Natalie rose f 0:52:44 h Ryde 39 A 245 c 70.1
344 515 Carolyn Ward f 0:59:35 h Ryde 85 33.9
445 226 Beth Holloway f 1:15:49 h Ryde 121 5.5
452 93 Sue Clerkin f 1:19:36 h Ryde 126 B 0 n 1.6
54 325 Trevor McAlister m 0:41:05 h Ryde 49 A 479 i 73.9
112 91 Sam Cleare m 0:45:26 h Ryde 87 53.3
288 433 Keith Ruth m 0:55:56 h Ryde 157 15.2
150 44 Sarah Brewster f 0:47:46 h Salisbury 20 A 96 c 85.0
223 359 Mel Murphy f 0:52:22 h Salisbury 35 73.2
235 528 Jane Whiteley f 0:53:00 h Salisbury 41 68.5
351 81 Carol Chlebowski f 1:00:27 h Salisbury 88 B 278 c 31.5
354 82 Jacqueline Chlebowski f 1:01:23 h Salisbury 91 29.1
379 362 Anne Norman f 1:03:28 h Salisbury 99 22.8
387 264 Janine Kemm f 1:04:17 h Salisbury 103 C 348 i 19.7
434 51 Lesley Brown f 1:12:29 h Salisbury 116 9.4
47 43 Michael Brewster m 0:40:21 h Salisbury 42 A 333 c 77.7
76 142 John Duffy m 0:42:33 h Salisbury 65 65.2
140 549 Derek Wood m 0:47:07 h Salisbury 103 44.6
187 364 Kevin O'Leary m 0:49:58 h Salisbury 123 33.7
200 510 Barry Vincent m 0:50:56 h Salisbury 128 B 606 c 31.0
256 227 Melvyn Holloway m 0:54:16 h Salisbury 147 20.7
258 241 Jef Hutchby m 0:54:19 h Salisbury 148 20.1
427 267 Jonathan Kershaw m 1:10:45 h Salisbury 184 1.1
2 98 Matt Coffey m 0:34:38 h So'ton AC 1 A 0 n 100
77 105 John Compton m 0:42:41 h So'ton AC 66 64.7
388 489 Sara Taylor f 1:04:21 h Spitfires 104 A 343 i 18.9
411 77 Natasha Charles f 1:07:08 h Spitfires 110 14.2
6 224 Trevor Hillier m 0:36:30 h Spitfires 5 A 286 c 97.8
72 429 Adam Ruddy m 0:42:21 h Spitfires 62 66.8
136 180 Neil Glasspool m 0:46:54 h Spitfires 100 46.2
183 7 Scott Appleby m 0:49:42 h Spitfires 119 35.9
219 160 Stuart Foster m 0:51:58 h Spitfires 137 B 626 i 26.1
242 121 Keith Das m 0:53:25 h Spitfires 144 22.3
291 352 Stuart Weebl m 0:56:00 h Spitfires 158 14.9
162 161 Amy Fox f 0:48:33 h Stubb'ton 23 A 168 c 82.7
312 69 Katherine Chamberlain f 0:57:01 h Stubb'ton 70 45.7
319 134 Jules Dinwoodie f 0:57:30 h Stubb'ton 75 41.7
337 447 Janet Shaw f 0:59:16 h Stubb'ton 83 B 320 i 35.4
399 24 Sarah Barron f 1:05:02 h Stubb'ton 108 15.7
22 526 Mark Westbrook m 0:38:15 h Stubb'ton 20 A 151 c 89.7
29 215 Simon Hearnden m 0:38:45 h Stubb'ton 27 85.9
55 373 John Parker m 0:41:08 h Stubb'ton 50 73.4
60 319 Graham Martin m 0:41:32 h Stubb'ton 54 71.2
67 498 David Thorpe m 0:42:00 h Stubb'ton 58 B 295 c 69.0
86 76 Gareth Charles m 0:43:10 h Stubb'ton 72 61.4
89 377 Michael Parks m 0:43:38 h Stubb'ton 74 60.3
122 524 Mick Welland m 0:46:14 h Stubb'ton 91 51.1
232 446 Cliff Shaw m 0:52:53 h Stubb'ton 141 C 0 n 23.9
96 56 Alice Burch f 0:44:27 h Totton 8 A 61 c 94.5
146 97 Sophie Coady f 0:47:28 h Totton 17 87.4
224 104 Virginia Collins f 0:52:30 h Totton 36 72.4
297 509 Ann-Marie Vanderplank f 0:56:18 h Totton 65 B 0 n 49.6
191 185 Mike Gordon m 0:50:07 h Totton 125 A 0 n 32.6
128 177 Jo Gilholm f 0:46:29 h Victory 13 A 106 c 90.6
225 59 Michelle Butler f 0:52:33 h Victory 37 71.7
275 36 Helen Boiling f 0:55:01 h Victory 56 56.7
340 248 Rachel Jarvis f 0:59:27 h Victory 84 B 271 c 34.6
362 111 Lucy Cowlin f 1:01:55 h Victory 93 27.6
364 6 Amber Ankinson f 1:01:58 h Victory 94 26.8
369 256 Michelle Jones f 1:02:17 h Victory 96 C 308 c 25.2
377 476 Nicola Stott f 1:02:58 h Victory 98 23.6
425 430 Amanda Rudkin f 1:10:00 h Victory 114 11.0
433 116 Marilyn Crocker f 1:12:15 h Victory 115 10.2
435 313 Bridget Main f 1:12:37 h Victory 117 8.7
438 85 Debbie Clarke f 1:13:13 h Victory 118 7.9
447 216 Sara Heath f 1:17:04 h Victory 122 4.7
448 249 Hazel Jenkinson f 1:17:37 h Victory 123 3.9
453 454 Mary Short f 1:20:45 h Victory 127 0.8
7 350 Paul Mitchinson m 0:36:49 h Victory 6 A 357 c 97.3
142 470 Paul Spooner m 0:47:18 h Victory 105 43.5
155 95 Jim Clow m 0:48:06 h Victory 110 40.8
217 106 Mark Cooter m 0:51:54 h Victory 136 26.6
331 236 Andrew Humphreys m 0:58:45 h Victory 167 B 700 c 10.3
355 26 Peter Beachill m 1:01:24 h Victory 173 7.1
371 53 Roger Brummell m 1:02:36 h Victory 178 4.3
439 458 Paul Smart m 1:13:17 h Victory 186 0
62 390 Susy Perry f 0:41:41 h Winchester 3 A 35 c 98.4
93 88 Joanne Clarke f 0:43:59 h Winchester 7 95.3
172 277 Cathy Kinnear f 0:49:04 h Winchester 25 81.1
241 445 Charlotte Sharman f 0:53:15 h Winchester 44 B 202 c 66.1
254 271 Marie Kille f 0:54:08 h Winchester 51 60.6
397 183 Gill Goodwin f 1:04:57 h Winchester 107 16.5
17 473 Simon Stevens m 0:37:47 h Winchester 15 A 139 c 92.4
27 158 Miguel Flores m 0:38:37 h Winchester 25 87.0
51 52 Neil Brown m 0:40:51 h Winchester 46 75.5
59 334 Colin McManus m 0:41:24 h Winchester 53 71.7
82 412 Dean Rawlins m 0:42:47 h Winchester 69 B 306 c 63.0
85 366 Steve Oliver m 0:43:03 h Winchester 71 62.0
100 143 Jesse Duggal m 0:44:41 h Winchester 81 56.5
108 140 Saul Duck m 0:45:16 h Winchester 85 54.3
118 184 Steve Goodwin m 0:45:54 h Winchester 89 C 391 c 52.2
127 217 JJ Heath-Caldwell m 0:46:28 h Winchester 94 49.5
137 482 Andrew Tarrant m 0:47:00 h Winchester 101 45.7
148 368 Paul Oxley m 0:47:39 h Winchester 107 42.4
153 255 Leon Jones m 0:48:03 h Winchester 109 41.3
160 242 Kevin Hutchins m 0:48:23 h Winchester 112 39.7
194 263 Jonathan Kane m 0:50:26 h Winchester 126 32.1
202 512 David Walker m 0:51:14 h Winchester 130 29.9