Alton 10 HRRL Team Results 12 May 2019

Race No Name Time Gender Gender Pos HRRL team hrrl pos team seq team score team status indiv score
256 Sophie Keough 1:11:40 f 6 Alton 6 A 31 c 96.6
27 Kat Barrett 1:15:20 f 11 Alton 11 93.2
545 Vanessa Lowe 1:17:08 f 15 Alton 14 91.2
285 Fran Light 1:26:28 f 53 Alton 45 B 182 c 70.1
428 Jane Scrase 1:29:37 f 68 Alton 56 62.6
251 Bianca Junge 1:37:20 f 101 Alton 81 45.6
273 Jane Law 1:40:11 f 110 Alton 90 39.5
19 Patricia Bacon 1:40:23 f 112 Alton 91 38.8
316 Karen Masson 1:42:25 f 124 Alton 102 31.3
463 Abbie Tarrant 1:46:57 f 145 Alton 113 23.8
344 Alistair Morey 1:03:41 m 24 Alton 22 A 245 c 90.8
468 Richard Taylor 1:06:00 m 46 Alton 43 81.6
123 Eli Dawson 1:10:56 m 86 Alton 78 66.2
553 Andrew Hook 1:14:04 m 114 Alton 102 55.7
181 Alex Hall 1:14:35 m 119 Alton 105 B 515 c 54.4
535 Michael Sennett 1:16:18 m 135 Alton 118 48.7
20 Richard Bacon 1:18:56 m 158 Alton 135 41.2
366 Michael Pearce 1:23:13 m 191 Alton 157 31.6
93 Stephen Clow 1:23:38 m 194 Alton 159 30.7
39 Hugh Bethell 1:36:07 m 259 Alton 206 10.1
24 Simon Bane 1:42:51 m 273 Alton 215 6.1
353 Sheila Oldacre 1:46:54 f 143 Andover 111 A 0 n 25.2
127 Chris Dewey 1:01:04 m 11 Andover 9 A 214 c 96.5
52 Steve Brett 1:02:42 m 16 Andover 14 94.3
495 Mike Webber 1:05:53 m 44 Andover 41 82.5
71 Andy Caldwell 1:21:58 m 182 Andover 150 34.6
368 Lisa-Marie Peckover 1:20:36 f 23 Denmead 22 A 126 c 85.7
415 Sally Rowe 1:24:13 f 42 Denmead 36 76.2
502 Caroline Whiting 1:33:41 f 83 Denmead 68 54.4
360 Jenny Parks 1:39:05 f 105 Denmead 85 B 0 n 42.9
309 Julian Manning 0:58:10 m 4 Denmead 2 A 65 c 99.6
510 Neil Williams 1:02:00 m 14 Denmead 12 95.2
516 Rob Wilson 1:03:46 m 27 Denmead 25 89.5
12 Gary Armstrong 1:03:47 m 28 Denmead 26 89.0
304 Matthew Madill 1:06:09 m 49 Denmead 46 B 358 c 80.3
193 Michael Harrison 1:13:39 m 110 Denmead 99 57.0
434 Daniel Shawyer 1:13:46 m 112 Denmead 100 56.6
308 John Malthouse 1:15:25 m 129 Denmead 113 50.9
75 Ian Carden 1:21:10 m 177 Denmead 148 C 672 c 35.5
214 Stuart Hoare 1:24:44 m 207 Denmead 167 27.2
325 Gary McCawley 1:25:40 m 215 Denmead 173 24.6
88 Graham Clarke 1:29:04 m 232 Denmead 184 19.7
515 Mark Wilson 1:31:11 m 243 Denmead 194 15.4
191 Brian Harris 1:55:14 m 288 Denmead 224 2.2
76 Jayne Carey 1:22:47 f 37 Eastleigh 32 A 137 c 78.9
405 Rebecca Roberts 1:27:50 f 61 Eastleigh 51 66.0
98 Frances Colling 1:28:42 f 65 Eastleigh 54 63.9
301 Anita Mackley 1:35:29 f 92 Eastleigh 74 B 349 i 50.3
556 Emma Shackell 1:51:28 f 161 Eastleigh 126 15.0
243 Brian Jones 1:24:16 m 201 Eastleigh 164 A 735 c 28.5
555 David Lavington 1:26:26 m 220 Eastleigh 176 23.2
359 Mark Parkin 1:28:37 m 230 Eastleigh 182 20.6
184 Paul Hammond 1:39:13 m 268 Eastleigh 213 7.0
30 Lucy Bartlett 1:17:28 f 16 Fareham 15 A 186 c 90.5
128 Rebecca Dimblebee 1:34:24 f 87 Fareham 71 52.4
498 Gemma West 1:42:09 f 121 Fareham 100 32.7
224 Emlyn Hughes 1:03:35 m 23 Fareham 21 A 165 c 91.2
151 David Fleet 1:06:07 m 48 Fareham 45 80.7
82 Phil Chamberlain 1:06:43 m 52 Fareham 48 79.4
445 Glenn Soane 1:07:28 m 55 Fareham 51 78.1
525 Keith Woolven 1:08:14 m 61 Fareham 57 B 399 c 75.4
438 Phil Silver 1:13:14 m 106 Fareham 95 58.8
126 George Devine 1:16:09 m 132 Fareham 115 50.0
443 Paul Snelling 1:18:17 m 152 Fareham 132 42.5
260 John Kidby 1:22:01 m 183 Fareham 151 34.2
55 Mark Brooks 1:23:00 m 188 Fareham 154 32.9
1 Peter Abrahams 1:23:21 m 193 Fareham 158 31.1
136 Neil Driscoll 1:30:13 m 238 Fareham 189 17.5
16 George Aspinall 1:33:50 m 251 Fareham 200 12.7
362 Ray Paterson 1:37:18 m 262 Fareham 209 8.8
223 David Hughes 1:37:18 m 263 Fareham 210 8.3
34 Ian Beattie 1:49:00 m 282 Fareham 220 3.9
198 Paul Hazley 1:49:26 m 283 Fareham 221 3.5
204 Mr Helyer 1:56:37 m 290 Fareham 226 1.3
171 Louise Granell 1:14:15 f 9 Farnham 9 A 40 c 94.6
327 S McCulloch 1:16:49 f 13 Farnham 13 91.8
480 Linda Tyler 1:18:13 f 19 Farnham 18 88.4
367 Emma Pearson 1:19:37 f 22 Farnham 21 B 76 c 86.4
420 Emma Russ 1:22:19 f 30 Farnham 27 82.3
454 Eloise Stradling 1:22:33 f 32 Farnham 28 81.6
160 Jane Georghiou 1:22:40 f 35 Farnham 30 C 168 c 80.3
106 Kay Copeland 1:30:49 f 74 Farnham 61 59.2
166 Vicky Goodluck 1:35:55 f 96 Farnham 77 48.3
50 Helen Bracey 1:36:43 f 99 Farnham 79 46.9
194 Tina Harrison 1:39:20 f 106 Farnham 86 42.2
21 Clair Bailey 1:41:36 f 118 Farnham 97 34.7
389 Jane Probett 1:46:55 f 144 Farnham 112 24.5
459 Julia Tagg 1:48:45 f 150 Farnham 117 21.1
506 Jackie Wilkinson 1:55:33 f 169 Farnham 134 9.5
549 Lisa Hodgkinson 1:58:59 f 173 Farnham 137 7.5
548 Hyley Clayton 1:59:12 f 174 Farnham 138 6.8
351 Nicola O'Connor 2:09:35 f 183 Farnham 146 1.4
89 James Clarke 1:02:22 m 15 Farnham 13 A 102 c 94.7
422 Matt Saker 1:04:21 m 30 Farnham 28 88.2
144 Andrew Ellison 1:04:32 m 31 Farnham 29 87.7
416 David Roy 1:05:22 m 35 Farnham 32 86.4
211 Charlie Hill-Venning 1:05:28 m 38 Farnham 35 B 199 c 85.1
504 Harvey Wickham 1:06:06 m 47 Farnham 44 81.1
78 Simon Carson-Jones 1:08:29 m 63 Farnham 59 74.6
320 Mark Maxwell 1:09:08 m 67 Farnham 61 73.7
212 John Hill-Venning 1:09:21 m 70 Farnham 64 C 309 c 72.4
14 Charles Ashby 1:11:01 m 87 Farnham 79 65.8
6 Neil Ambrose 1:11:47 m 91 Farnham 81 64.9
467 Mike Taylor 1:12:01 m 95 Farnham 85 63.2
182 Phil Hames 1:12:29 m 101 Farnham 91 60.5
374 John Phillips 1:12:45 m 102 Farnham 92 60.1
22 Steve Bailey 1:13:50 m 113 Farnham 101 56.1
188 Alistair Hardaway 1:14:44 m 122 Farnham 108 53.1
116 Timothy Cummins 1:16:14 m 133 Farnham 116 49.6
111 Christopher Cramp 1:16:37 m 138 Farnham 121 47.4
552 Richard Frost 1:19:10 m 159 Farnham 136 40.8
388 Damian Probett 1:19:43 m 163 Farnham 140 39.0
464 Craig Tate-Grimes 1:20:03 m 167 Farnham 144 37.3
348 Steve Murphy 1:20:37 m 173 Farnham 145 36.8
479 Paul Tucker 1:31:02 m 241 Farnham 192 16.2
365 Steve Payne 1:32:04 m 247 Farnham 198 13.6
537 Keith Toms 1:38:00 m 265 Farnham 211 7.9
44 Douglas Blyth 1:48:34 m 281 Farnham 219 4.4
486 Ruth Wallace 1:06:29 f 2 Fleet & Cr 2 A 199 i 99.3
330 Rebecca McMahon 1:27:32 f 58 Fleet & Cr 48 68.0
544 Jeffrey O'Connor 1:08:11 m 60 Fleet & Cr 56 A 307 c 75.9
287 Dominic Lobo 1:08:22 m 62 Fleet & Cr 58 75.0
203 Mickael Hegesippe 1:09:04 m 66 Fleet & Cr 60 74.1
543 Ben O'Connor 1:18:51 m 156 Fleet & Cr 133 42.1
133 Nick Doran 1:19:49 m 165 Fleet & Cr 142 B 0 n 38.2
135 Gill Dowling 1:18:03 f 18 Gosport 17 A 132 c 89.1
410 Julia Roiz De Sa 1:25:30 f 49 Gosport 42 72.1
541 Sam Graham 1:35:02 f 90 Gosport 73 51.0
474 Fiona Tomlinson 1:35:46 f 94 Gosport 75 B 245 c 49.7
345 Tonia Morrell 1:37:45 f 103 Gosport 83 44.2
92 Anna Clodfelter 1:39:22 f 107 Gosport 87 41.5
221 Joanne Hopkins 1:40:25 f 113 Gosport 92 38.1
447 Hayley Sparshott 1:40:26 f 114 Gosport 93 37.4
460 Claire Tallack 1:41:08 f 116 Gosport 95 36.1
226 Debbie Humphreys 1:41:08 f 117 Gosport 96 35.4
471 Gillian Thomas 1:45:21 f 136 Gosport 107 27.9
465 Donna Tatem 1:51:16 f 156 Gosport 121 18.4
230 Sophie Hurlo 2:04:34 f 178 Gosport 141 4.8
336 Danny Millar 1:04:18 m 29 Gosport 27 A 376 c 88.6
67 Chris Buxton 1:05:56 m 45 Gosport 42 82.0
113 Adam Crook 1:19:18 m 160 Gosport 137 40.4
409 Daniel Roiz De Sa 1:25:14 m 211 Gosport 170 25.9
105 Charles Cope 1:25:38 m 214 Gosport 172 B 794 c 25.0
46 Nicolas Boorn 1:34:07 m 252 Gosport 201 12.3
475 Lee Torrens 1:35:35 m 258 Gosport 205 10.5
503 David Whiting 1:44:17 m 275 Gosport 216 5.7
240 Lauren Johnson 1:14:49 f 10 Hardley 10 A 175 i 93.9
91 Vicki Clarke 1:17:51 f 17 Hardley 16 89.8
399 Nathan Renyard 1:03:24 m 20 Hardley 18 A 335 c 92.5
461 Matthew Tanner 1:10:27 m 79 Hardley 72 68.9
271 Daniel Latham 1:16:40 m 139 Hardley 122 46.9
234 Simon Ibbotson 1:16:41 m 140 Hardley 123 46.5
398 Malcolm Renyard 1:22:14 m 184 Hardley 152 B 750 i 33.8
514 Dave Wilson 1:26:20 m 219 Hardley 175 23.7
319 Lee Maunder 1:31:09 m 242 Hardley 193 15.8
280 John Leonard 1:13:35 m 109 Hart RR 98 A 0 n 57.5
117 Nei Cunliffe 1:20:00 m 166 Hart RR 143 37.7
272 Malc Lavery 1:23:10 m 190 Havant 156 A 0 n 32.0
110 Yvonne Coxhill 1:25:29 f 48 Hedge End 41 A 149 c 72.8
333 Helen Meigh 1:28:36 f 64 Hedge End 53 64.6
255 Lucy Kemp 1:29:34 f 67 Hedge End 55 63.3
115 Kimberly Crosswell 1:33:00 f 81 Hedge End 66 B 234 c 55.8
391 Tracy Puttock 1:34:12 f 85 Hedge End 70 53.1
441 Lisa Small 1:41:53 f 119 Hedge End 98 34.0
457 Michelle Surtees 1:41:53 f 120 Hedge End 99 C 341 c 33.3
349 Pauline Nicholson 1:50:42 f 154 Hedge End 119 19.7
488 Danielle Ward 1:51:23 f 158 Hedge End 123 17.0
148 Alice Fenlon 1:52:56 f 164 Hedge End 129 12.9
518 Jordan Winbourne 0:59:40 m 7 Hedge End 5 A 96 c 98.2
175 James Grove 1:03:25 m 21 Hedge End 19 92.1
531 William Baggs 1:03:43 m 25 Hedge End 23 90.4
436 Chris Shipley 1:07:19 m 53 Hedge End 49 78.9
85 Christopher Chester 1:09:09 m 68 Hedge End 62 B 282 c 73.2
54 Mike Bridgeman 1:09:28 m 72 Hedge End 66 71.5
477 Robson Trendell 1:09:29 m 73 Hedge End 67 71.1
5 Joe Amber 1:12:10 m 97 Hedge End 87 62.3
532 Carlo Van Leeuwen 1:12:20 m 99 Hedge End 89 C 432 c 61.4
100 Andrew Congdon 1:14:37 m 120 Hedge End 106 53.9
109 Alan Cowan 1:15:22 m 128 Hedge End 112 51.3
462 Andy Taphouse 1:17:03 m 143 Hedge End 125 45.6
334 Peter Meigh 1:17:34 m 146 Hedge End 127 44.7
414 Kevin Rowe 1:17:57 m 148 Hedge End 129 43.9
338 Will Miller 1:27:51 m 225 Hedge End 178 22.4
310 Cliff Manton 1:27:58 m 227 Hedge End 180 21.5
48 Ian Bowers 1:30:02 m 235 Hedge End 186 18.9
376 Ian Pierce 1:30:02 m 237 Hedge End 188 18.0
337 Paul Miller 1:35:15 m 257 Hedge End 204 11.0
346 Richard Moseley 1:38:48 m 267 Hedge End 212 7.5
247 Robert Jones 1:41:41 m 271 Hedge End 214 6.6
517 Chris Winbourne 1:44:46 m 277 Hedge End 217 5.3
147 Jonathan Farrington 1:46:59 m 279 Hedge End 218 4.8
277 Nigel Lee 1:52:56 m 286 Hedge End 222 3.1
259 Bridget Keyte 1:47:38 f 146 IOW RR 114 A 0 n 23.1
505 Ross Wilkes 1:03:09 m 19 IOW RR 17 A 466 i 93.0
403 Simon Riley 1:10:07 m 77 IOW RR 70 69.7
395 Kevin Rann 1:21:30 m 179 IOW RR 149 35.1
267 Tamara Lake 1:12:15 f 7 Liss 7 A 61 c 95.9
429 Catherine Seaget 1:21:43 f 26 Liss 25 83.7
180 Sarah Hales 1:22:36 f 33 Liss 29 81.0
35 Louise Beaven 1:26:12 f 52 Liss 44 70.7
283 Rose Lewis 1:45:26 f 137 Liss 108 27.2
43 Catherine Blake 1:54:15 f 167 Liss 132 10.9
396 David Reid 0:58:51 m 6 Liss 4 A 276 c 98.7
152 Rob Fleming 1:07:57 m 59 Liss 55 76.3
540 Stuie Lavalette 1:14:39 m 121 Liss 107 53.5
297 Dean Lucas 1:14:47 m 124 Liss 110 52.2
513 Chris Wilson 1:17:19 m 145 Liss 126 45.2
538 Martin Copeland 1:19:38 m 162 Liss 139 39.5
177 Neil Gwatkin 1:19:48 m 164 Liss 141 38.6
364 Cliff Pay 1:27:55 m 226 Liss 179 21.9
485 James Walker 1:31:48 m 246 Liss 197 14.0
172 Robin Greenfield 2:04:34 m 292 Liss 228 0.4
161 Sari Giering 1:19:02 f 21 Lordshill 20 A 76 c 87.1
84 Abigail Cheesman 1:21:20 f 24 Lordshill 23 85.0
472 Martine Thomas 1:23:17 f 38 Lordshill 33 78.2
317 Diane Mattingly 1:23:51 f 39 Lordshill 34 B 108 c 77.6
156 Lucy Fraser 1:23:52 f 40 Lordshill 35 76.9
18 Helen Backshell 1:24:47 f 45 Lordshill 39 74.1
294 Louise Lovesey 1:35:47 f 95 Lordshill 76 C 268 c 49.0
149 Caroline Fisher 1:40:00 f 109 Lordshill 89 40.1
406 Nichola Robinson 1:42:56 f 127 Lordshill 103 30.6
400 David Reynolds 1:03:45 m 26 Lordshill 24 A 160 c 89.9
3 Robert Agar 1:04:44 m 33 Lordshill 30 87.3
169 Alan Graham 1:05:34 m 40 Lordshill 37 84.2
173 Nicholas Griffiths 1:09:58 m 75 Lordshill 69 70.2
466 Ben Tavendale 1:10:11 m 78 Lordshill 71 B 413 c 69.3
329 Michael McMahon 1:11:05 m 88 Lordshill 80 65.4
295 Matt Lovesey 1:16:47 m 142 Lordshill 124 46.1
519 Tim Withers 1:19:26 m 161 Lordshill 138 39.9
318 Mike Mattingly 1:21:02 m 175 Lordshill 147 C 0 n 36.0
63 Luke Burnett 1:30:14 m 239 Lordshill 190 17.1
331 Ellis Meades-Woolley 1:07:52 m 58 Meon Valley 54 A 0 n 76.8
102 Sarah Cook 1:27:15 f 55 Netley 46 A 250 c 69.4
284 Shona Lewis 1:37:19 f 100 Netley 80 46.3
241 Ruth Johnson 1:51:23 f 159 Netley 124 16.3
124 Kira Day 2:06:19 f 181 Netley 144 2.7
122 Shaun Davey 1:23:06 m 189 Netley 155 A 742 c 32.5
74 Mathew Captain 1:29:40 m 234 Netley 185 19.3
150 Martin Flavin 1:31:24 m 244 Netley 195 14.9
404 Jeremy Robbins 1:37:10 m 260 Netley 207 9.6
65 James Butler 2:06:11 m 293 Netley 229 0
397 Trisha Reilly 1:30:01 f 70 New Forest 58 A 295 i 61.2
298 Gail Lydford 1:39:42 f 108 New Forest 88 40.8
185 Frank Handy 1:12:12 m 98 New Forest 88 A 0 n 61.8
442 Julian Smith 1:34:51 m 256 New Forest 203 11.4
56 Katie Brothers 1:32:39 f 79 Overton 65 A 0 n 56.5
218 Sean Holmes 0:59:44 m 8 Overton 6 A 40 c 97.8
174 Martin Groundsell 0:59:46 m 9 Overton 7 97.4
293 Simon Lovelock 1:01:36 m 13 Overton 11 95.6
314 Neil Martin 1:03:03 m 18 Overton 16 93.4
250 Gareth Juliff 1:10:28 m 81 Overton 74 B 0 n 68.0
31 Jess Bateman 1:31:57 f 77 PompeyJ 63 A 295 c 57.8
386 Tess Pritchard 1:43:24 f 129 PompeyJ 104 29.9
449 Debbie Spicer 1:52:19 f 163 PompeyJ 128 13.6
371 Debbie Pentland 2:13:15 f 186 PompeyJ 148 B 0 n 0
197 Ian Hayward 1:05:27 m 37 PompeyJ 34 A 229 c 85.5
268 Jonny Langley 1:05:37 m 42 PompeyJ 39 83.3
324 Chris McCauley 1:07:50 m 57 PompeyJ 53 77.2
524 Steven Wooldridge 1:14:19 m 116 PompeyJ 103 55.3
370 Bob Pentland 1:15:56 m 130 PompeyJ 114 B 522 c 50.4
394 Michael Rae 1:16:14 m 134 PompeyJ 117 49.1
269 Robert Langley 1:17:40 m 147 PompeyJ 128 44.3
170 Mark Grandy 1:24:11 m 199 PompeyJ 163 28.9
80 James Castle 1:28:57 m 231 PompeyJ 183 C 799 i 20.2
141 Kiernan Easton 1:30:02 m 236 PompeyJ 187 18.4
427 Jon Scott 1:32:59 m 249 PompeyJ 199 13.2
411 Natalie Rose 1:29:40 f 69 Ryde 57 A 309 c 61.9
551 Joanne Beak 1:48:42 f 149 Ryde 116 21.8
387 Sarah Probert 1:55:57 f 171 Ryde 136 8.2
323 Trevor McAlister 1:09:17 m 69 Ryde 63 A 720 i 72.8
491 Brian Warren 1:34:30 m 255 Ryde 202 11.8
33 Ken Beak 1:55:58 m 289 Ryde 225 1.8
470 Ruth Thom 1:09:53 f 4 Salisbury 4 A 52 c 98.0
235 Charlotte Ingram 1:13:31 f 8 Salisbury 8 95.2
215 Alison Holloway 1:24:49 f 46 Salisbury 40 73.5
426 Alison Scott 1:27:28 f 57 Salisbury 47 B 155 c 68.7
347 Mel Murphy 1:27:34 f 59 Salisbury 49 67.3
501 Jane Whiteley 1:30:01 f 71 Salisbury 59 60.5
288 Rebecca Lockwood 1:31:41 f 76 Salisbury 62 C 250 c 58.5
265 Jane Knight 1:36:28 f 98 Salisbury 78 47.6
77 Helen Carlton 1:46:24 f 141 Salisbury 110 25.9
350 Anne Norman 1:53:20 f 165 Salisbury 130 12.2
482 Denise Von Roretz 1:53:20 f 166 Salisbury 131 11.6
281 Rachel Levinsohn 2:02:36 f 176 Salisbury 139 6.1
57 Lesley Brown 2:06:17 f 180 Salisbury 143 3.4
217 Stuart Holloway 0:55:25 m 1 Salisbury 1 A 104 c 100
339 James Mills 1:03:32 m 22 Salisbury 20 91.7
424 Benedict Saunby 1:05:28 m 39 Salisbury 36 84.6
72 Peter Callanan 1:06:39 m 51 Salisbury 47 79.8
500 Mike White 1:11:48 m 92 Salisbury 82 B 343 c 64.5
38 Jason Bennett 1:11:57 m 93 Salisbury 83 64.0
140 John Duffy 1:11:58 m 94 Salisbury 84 63.6
270 Richard Larcombe 1:13:13 m 105 Salisbury 94 59.2
107 Joseph Cornwall 1:14:45 m 123 Salisbury 109 C 490 c 52.6
186 Marc Hankins 1:16:32 m 137 Salisbury 120 47.8
341 Steven Mitchell 1:17:59 m 149 Salisbury 130 43.4
493 Craig Weatherburn 1:17:59 m 150 Salisbury 131 43.0
222 Nick Hudson 1:22:39 m 186 Salisbury 153 33.3
481 Barry Vincent 1:23:46 m 195 Salisbury 160 30.3
118 Joe Cunningham 1:23:50 m 196 Salisbury 161 29.8
258 Jonathan Kershaw 1:24:18 m 202 Salisbury 165 28.1
522 Derek Wood 1:24:55 m 209 Salisbury 168 26.8
354 Kevin Oleary 1:26:03 m 218 Salisbury 174 24.1
507 Nicholas Willetts 1:27:21 m 224 Salisbury 177 22.8
216 Melvyn Holloway 1:30:43 m 240 Salisbury 191 16.7
312 Colin Martin 1:53:49 m 287 Salisbury 223 2.6
521 Will Witt 1:57:06 m 291 Salisbury 227 0.9
484 Richard Waldron 0:58:34 m 5 So'ton AC 3 A 259 c 99.1
303 David Madelin 1:10:48 m 85 So'ton AC 77 66.7
489 Jon Ward 1:12:02 m 96 So'ton AC 86 62.7
99 John Compton 1:13:08 m 104 So'ton AC 93 59.6
274 Hannah Lawless 1:40:45 f 115 Spitfires 94 A 341 c 36.7
508 Alana Williams 1:51:20 f 157 Spitfires 122 17.7
469 Sara Taylor 1:51:28 f 160 Spitfires 125 15.6
326 Gillam McClure 1:07:23 m 54 Spitfires 50 A 338 c 78.5
392 Christopher Puzey 1:10:28 m 80 Spitfires 73 68.4
417 Adam Ruddy 1:13:15 m 107 Spitfires 96 58.3
529 Wayne Bellows 1:16:24 m 136 Spitfires 119 48.2
542 Mark Tiller 1:24:39 m 206 Spitfires 166 B 0 n 27.6
289 Rebecca Lord 1:05:39 f 1 Stubb'ton 1 A 62 c 100
154 Amy Fox 1:21:29 f 25 Stubb'ton 24 84.4
321 Lucy May 1:24:32 f 43 Stubb'ton 37 75.5
539 Frances Lord 1:30:11 f 72 Stubb'ton 60 B 199 c 59.9
81 Katherine Chamberlain 1:33:39 f 82 Stubb'ton 67 55.1
130 Jules Dinwoodie 1:34:44 f 89 Stubb'ton 72 51.7
196 Wendy Hawxwell 1:37:21 f 102 Stubb'ton 82 C 271 c 44.9
155 Jodie Francis 1:37:48 f 104 Stubb'ton 84 43.5
432 Janet Shaw 1:43:32 f 130 Stubb'ton 105 29.3
550 Karen Charlton 1:45:55 f 139 Stubb'ton 109 D 357 c 26.5
275 Julia Lawton 1:48:01 f 148 Stubb'ton 115 22.4
176 Cat Groves 1:54:46 f 168 Stubb'ton 133 10.2
28 Sarah Barron 1:55:42 f 170 Stubb'ton 135 8.8
499 Mike White 1:05:18 m 34 Stubb'ton 31 A 186 c 86.8
483 Alistair Wakefield 1:05:36 m 41 Stubb'ton 38 83.8
86 Richard Chowns 1:07:48 m 56 Stubb'ton 52 77.6
358 John Parker 1:09:24 m 71 Stubb'ton 65 71.9
313 Graham Martin 1:09:43 m 74 Stubb'ton 68 B 702 i 70.6
431 Cliff Shaw 1:31:30 m 245 Stubb'ton 196 14.5
132 Mike Donavan 1:37:15 m 261 Stubb'ton 208 9.2
62 Alice Burch 1:09:32 f 3 Totton 3 A 65 c 98.6
95 Sophie Coady 1:16:47 f 12 Totton 12 92.5
242 Amanda Jones 1:27:35 f 60 Totton 50 66.7
451 Emily Stoodley 2:10:27 f 184 Totton 147 B 0 n 0.7
26 Robert Barlow 1:10:34 m 83 Totton 75 A 352 c 67.5
225 Daniel Hull 1:10:35 m 84 Totton 76 67.1
159 Andrew Gates 1:12:24 m 100 Totton 90 61.0
279 Tony Lees 1:14:50 m 125 Totton 111 51.8
233 Christopher Hutchinson 1:25:01 m 210 Totton 169 B 0 n 26.3
25 Rob Barlow 1:28:33 m 229 Totton 181 21.1
163 Jo Gilholm 1:18:58 f 20 Victory 19 A 109 c 87.8
66 Michelle Butler 1:24:43 f 44 Victory 38 74.8
378 Beth Pirie 1:28:30 f 63 Victory 52 65.3
390 Linda Pukinska 1:32:28 f 78 Victory 64 B 234 c 57.1
45 Helen Boiling 1:33:56 f 84 Victory 69 53.7
238 Rachel Jarvis 1:42:09 f 122 Victory 101 32.0
440 Lisa Slight 1:43:47 f 133 Victory 106 C 373 c 28.6
452 Nicola Stott 1:51:34 f 162 Victory 127 14.3
418 Amanda Rudkin 2:03:02 f 177 Victory 140 5.4
201 Sara Heath 2:05:58 f 179 Victory 142 4.1
112 Marilyn Crocker 2:06:41 f 182 Victory 145 2.0
90 Joanne Clarke 1:10:20 f 5 Winchester 5 A 62 c 97.3
393 Joy Radford 1:21:51 f 27 Winchester 26 83.0
263 Cathy Kinnear 1:22:44 f 36 Winchester 31 79.6
69 Rachel Byers 1:25:35 f 50 Winchester 43 B 281 c 71.4
167 Gill Goodwin 1:49:09 f 152 Winchester 118 20.4
4 Sarah Aldridge 1:51:03 f 155 Winchester 120 19.0
343 James Moore 0:59:54 m 10 Winchester 8 A 66 c 96.9
41 Richard Bidgood 1:01:18 m 12 Winchester 10 96.1
37 George Belfield 1:02:50 m 17 Winchester 15 93.9
453 Harry Stow 1:05:26 m 36 Winchester 33 86.0
158 David Gaskell 1:05:49 m 43 Winchester 40 B 375 c 82.9
138 Saul Duck 1:13:18 m 108 Winchester 97 57.9
296 Stephen Lowy 1:14:22 m 117 Winchester 104 54.8
168 Steve Goodwin 1:18:53 m 157 Winchester 134 41.7
382 Robert Porter 1:20:43 m 174 Winchester 146 C 709 c 36.4
253 Jonathan Kane 1:24:01 m 197 Winchester 162 29.4
244 Leon Jones 1:25:28 m 212 Winchester 171 25.4