Alton 10 HRRL Individual results 12 May 2019

Pos Race No Name Time Gender Club hrrl HRRL team hrrl pos team seq team score team status indiv score Net Time mile pace km pace
1 217 Stuart Holloway 0:55:25 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 1 A 104 c 100 0:55:22 5:32 3:26
2 183 Alex Hamilton 0:56:09 m Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac n 0:56:05 5:36 3:29
3 292 Richard Lovejoy 0:57:16 m Aldershot Farnham And District Ac n 0:57:12 5:43 3:33
4 309 Julian Manning 0:58:10 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 2 A 65 c 99.6 0:58:07 5:49 3:37
5 484 Richard Waldron 0:58:34 m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 3 A 259 c 99.1 0:58:31 5:51 3:38
6 396 David Reid 0:58:51 m Liss Runners h Liss 4 A 276 c 98.7 0:58:48 5:53 3:39
7 518 Jordan Winbourne 0:59:40 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 5 A 96 c 98.2 0:59:36 5:58 3:42
8 218 Sean Holmes 0:59:44 m Overton Harriers & Ac h Overton 6 A 40 c 97.8 0:59:44 5:58 3:43
9 174 Martin Groundsell 0:59:46 m Overton Harriers & Ac h Overton 7 97.4 0:59:42 5:58 3:43
10 343 James Moore 0:59:54 m Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 8 A 66 c 96.9 0:59:48 5:59 3:43
11 127 Chris Dewey 1:01:04 m Andover Ac h Andover 9 A 214 c 96.5 1:01:00 6:06 3:47
12 41 Richard Bidgood 1:01:18 m Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 10 96.1 1:01:12 6:07 3:48
13 293 Simon Lovelock 1:01:36 m Overton Harriers & Ac h Overton 11 95.6 1:01:34 6:09 3:50
14 510 Neil Williams 1:02:00 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 12 95.2 1:01:52 6:11 3:51
15 89 James Clarke 1:02:22 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 13 A 102 c 94.7 1:02:17 6:14 3:52
16 52 Steve Brett 1:02:42 m Andover Ac h Andover 14 94.3 1:02:38 6:16 3:54
17 37 George Belfield 1:02:50 m Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 15 93.9 1:02:45 6:16 3:54
18 314 Neil Martin 1:03:03 m Overton Harriers & Ac h Overton 16 93.4 1:02:59 6:18 3:55
19 505 Ross Wilkes 1:03:09 m Isle Of Wight Road Runners h IOW RR 17 A 466 i 93.0 1:03:02 6:18 3:55
20 399 Nathan Renyard 1:03:24 m Hardley Runners h Hardley 18 A 335 c 92.5 1:03:18 6:20 3:56
21 175 James Grove 1:03:25 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 19 92.1 1:03:20 6:20 3:56
22 339 James Mills 1:03:32 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 20 91.7 1:03:23 6:20 3:56
23 224 Emlyn Hughes 1:03:35 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 21 A 165 c 91.2 1:03:29 6:21 3:57
24 344 Alistair Morey 1:03:41 m Alton Runners h Alton 22 A 245 c 90.8 1:03:31 6:21 3:57
25 531 William Baggs 1:03:43 m Hedge End h Hedge End 23 90.4 1:03:38 6:22 3:57
26 400 David Reynolds 1:03:45 m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 24 A 160 c 89.9 1:03:37 6:22 3:57
27 516 Rob Wilson 1:03:46 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 25 89.5 1:03:39 6:22 3:57
28 12 Gary Armstrong 1:03:47 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 26 89.0 1:03:39 6:22 3:57
29 336 Danny Millar 1:04:18 m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 27 A 376 c 88.6 1:04:12 6:25 3:59
30 422 Matt Saker 1:04:21 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 28 88.2 1:04:15 6:26 4:00
31 144 Andrew Ellison 1:04:32 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 29 87.7 1:04:19 6:26 4:00
32 381 Stephen Pond 1:04:33 m Petts Wood Runners n 1:04:26 6:27 4:00
33 3 Robert Agar 1:04:44 m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 30 87.3 1:04:39 6:28 4:01
34 499 Mike White 1:05:18 m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 31 A 186 c 86.8 1:05:10 6:31 4:03
35 416 David Roy 1:05:22 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 32 86.4 1:05:15 6:31 4:03
36 453 Harry Stow 1:05:26 m Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 33 86.0 1:05:18 6:32 4:03
37 197 Ian Hayward 1:05:27 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 34 A 229 c 85.5 1:05:21 6:32 4:04
38 211 Charlie Hill-Venning 1:05:28 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 35 B 199 c 85.1 1:05:19 6:32 4:04
39 424 Benedict Saunby 1:05:28 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 36 84.6 1:05:21 6:32 4:04
40 169 Alan Graham 1:05:34 m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 37 84.2 1:05:27 6:33 4:04
41 483 Alistair Wakefield 1:05:36 m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 38 83.8 1:05:25 6:32 4:04
42 268 Jonny Langley 1:05:37 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 39 83.3 1:05:29 6:33 4:04
43 289 Rebecca Lord 1:05:39 f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 1 A 62 c 100 1:05:34 6:33 4:04
44 158 David Gaskell 1:05:49 m Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 40 B 375 c 82.9 1:05:41 6:34 4:05
45 495 Mike Webber 1:05:53 m Andover Ac h Andover 41 82.5 1:05:47 6:35 4:05
46 67 Chris Buxton 1:05:56 m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 42 82.0 1:05:45 6:35 4:05
47 468 Richard Taylor 1:06:00 m Alton Runners h Alton 43 81.6 1:05:50 6:35 4:05
48 504 Harvey Wickham 1:06:06 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 44 81.1 1:05:59 6:36 4:06
49 151 David Fleet 1:06:07 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 45 80.7 1:05:57 6:36 4:06
50 304 Matthew Madill 1:06:09 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 46 B 358 c 80.3 1:05:36 6:34 4:05
51 534 Luke Willis 1:06:26 m u 1:06:19 6:38 4:07
52 486 Ruth Wallace 1:06:29 f Fleet & Crookham Ac h Fleet & Cr 2 A 199 i 99.3 1:06:24 6:38 4:08
53 72 Peter Callanan 1:06:39 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 47 79.8 1:06:27 6:39 4:08
54 82 Phil Chamberlain 1:06:43 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 48 79.4 1:06:33 6:39 4:08
55 436 Chris Shipley 1:07:19 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 49 78.9 1:07:14 6:43 4:11
56 326 Gillam McClure 1:07:23 m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 50 A 338 c 78.5 1:07:14 6:43 4:11
57 445 Glenn Soane 1:07:28 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 51 78.1 1:07:12 6:43 4:11
58 86 Richard Chowns 1:07:48 m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 52 77.6 1:07:43 6:46 4:12
59 324 Chris McCauley 1:07:50 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 53 77.2 1:07:43 6:46 4:12
60 331 Ellis Meades-Woolley 1:07:52 m Meon Valley Runners h Meon Valley 54 A 0 n 76.8 1:07:40 6:46 4:12
61 152 Rob Fleming 1:07:57 m Liss Runners h Liss 55 76.3 1:07:48 6:47 4:13
62 544 Jeffrey O'Connor 1:08:11 m Fleet & Crookham h Fleet & Cr 56 A 307 c 75.9 1:08:07 6:49 4:14
63 525 Keith Woolven 1:08:14 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 57 B 399 c 75.4 1:08:01 6:48 4:14
64 287 Dominic Lobo 1:08:22 m Fleet & Crookham Ac h Fleet & Cr 58 75.0 1:08:17 6:50 4:15
65 78 Simon Carson-Jones 1:08:29 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 59 74.6 1:08:17 6:50 4:15
66 380 Matthew Pond 1:08:30 m Petts Wood Runners n 1:08:23 6:50 4:15
67 97 James Collier 1:08:32 m u 1:08:21 6:50 4:15
68 203 Mickael Hegesippe 1:09:04 m Fleet & Crookham Ac h Fleet & Cr 60 74.1 1:08:59 6:54 4:17
69 320 Mark Maxwell 1:09:08 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 61 73.7 1:09:02 6:54 4:17
70 85 Christopher Chester 1:09:09 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 62 B 282 c 73.2 1:08:54 6:53 4:17
71 323 Trevor McAlister 1:09:17 m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 63 A 720 i 72.8 1:09:05 6:55 4:18
72 212 John Hill-Venning 1:09:21 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 64 C 309 c 72.4 1:09:13 6:55 4:18
73 358 John Parker 1:09:24 m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 65 71.9 1:09:13 6:55 4:18
74 54 Mike Bridgeman 1:09:28 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 66 71.5 1:09:13 6:55 4:18
75 477 Robson Trendell 1:09:29 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 67 71.1 1:09:14 6:55 4:18
76 62 Alice Burch 1:09:32 f Totton Running Club h Totton 3 A 65 c 98.6 1:09:27 6:57 4:19
77 313 Graham Martin 1:09:43 m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 68 B 702 i 70.6 1:09:33 6:57 4:19
78 470 Ruth Thom 1:09:53 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 4 A 52 c 98.0 1:09:38 6:58 4:20
79 173 Nicholas Griffiths 1:09:58 m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 69 70.2 1:09:47 6:59 4:20
80 554 Jon Barnes 1:10:06 m Horsham Triathlon.Cub n 1:10:02 7:00 4:21
81 403 Simon Riley 1:10:07 m Isle Of Wight Road Runners h IOW RR 70 69.7 1:09:59 7:00 4:21
82 466 Ben Tavendale 1:10:11 m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 71 B 413 c 69.3 1:10:04 7:00 4:21
83 90 Joanne Clarke 1:10:20 f Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 5 A 62 c 97.3 1:10:10 7:01 4:22
84 461 Matthew Tanner 1:10:27 m Hardley Runners h Hardley 72 68.9 1:10:18 7:02 4:22
85 392 Christopher Puzey 1:10:28 m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 73 68.4 1:09:59 7:00 4:21
86 250 Gareth Juliff 1:10:28 m Overton Harriers & Ac h Overton 74 B 0 n 68.0 1:10:17 7:02 4:22
87 527 Howard Zabell 1:10:31 m u 1:10:12 7:01 4:22
88 26 Robert Barlow 1:10:34 m Totton Running Club h Totton 75 A 352 c 67.5 1:10:24 7:02 4:22
89 225 Daniel Hull 1:10:35 m Totton Running Club h Totton 76 67.1 1:10:26 7:03 4:23
90 303 David Madelin 1:10:48 m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 77 66.7 1:10:38 7:04 4:23
91 123 Eli Dawson 1:10:56 m Alton Runners h Alton 78 66.2 1:10:45 7:04 4:24
92 14 Charles Ashby 1:11:01 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 79 65.8 1:10:47 7:05 4:24
93 329 Michael McMahon 1:11:05 m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 80 65.4 1:10:48 7:05 4:24
94 134 George Dourish 1:11:06 m u 1:10:56 7:06 4:24
95 536 Christian Coles 1:11:33 m u 1:11:19 7:08 4:26
96 256 Sophie Keough 1:11:40 f Alton Runners h Alton 6 A 31 c 96.6 1:11:28 7:09 4:26
97 6 Neil Ambrose 1:11:47 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 81 64.9 1:11:40 7:10 4:27
98 500 Mike White 1:11:48 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 82 B 343 c 64.5 1:11:36 7:10 4:27
99 38 Jason Bennett 1:11:57 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 83 64.0 1:11:42 7:10 4:27
100 140 John Duffy 1:11:58 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 84 63.6 1:11:44 7:10 4:27
101 467 Mike Taylor 1:12:01 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 85 63.2 1:12:01 7:12 4:28
102 489 Jon Ward 1:12:02 m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 86 62.7 1:11:36 7:10 4:27
103 5 Joe Amber 1:12:10 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 87 62.3 1:11:56 7:12 4:28
104 185 Frank Handy 1:12:12 m New Forest Runners h New Forest 88 A 0 n 61.8 1:12:01 7:12 4:28
105 267 Tamara Lake 1:12:15 f Liss Runners h Liss 7 A 61 c 95.9 1:11:53 7:11 4:28
106 532 Carlo Van Leeuwen 1:12:20 m Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 89 C 432 c 61.4 1:12:16 7:14 4:29
107 159 Andrew Gates 1:12:24 m Totton Running Club h Totton 90 61.0 1:12:14 7:13 4:29
108 182 Phil Hames 1:12:29 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 91 60.5 1:12:16 7:14 4:29
109 374 John Phillips 1:12:45 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 92 60.1 1:12:31 7:15 4:30
110 245 Mark Jones 1:12:54 m u 1:12:25 7:14 4:30
111 99 John Compton 1:13:08 m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 93 59.6 1:12:51 7:17 4:32
112 270 Richard Larcombe 1:13:13 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 94 59.2 1:12:58 7:18 4:32
113 438 Phil Silver 1:13:14 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 95 58.8 1:12:26 7:15 4:30
114 417 Adam Ruddy 1:13:15 m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 96 58.3 1:12:47 7:17 4:31
115 138 Saul Duck 1:13:18 m Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 97 57.9 1:13:09 7:19 4:33
116 235 Charlotte Ingram 1:13:31 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 8 95.2 1:13:16 7:20 4:33
117 280 John Leonard 1:13:35 m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 98 A 0 n 57.5 1:13:23 7:20 4:34
118 193 Michael Harrison 1:13:39 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 99 57.0 1:13:08 7:19 4:33
119 557 Ben Lee 1:13:43 m u 1:13:29 7:21 4:34
120 434 Daniel Shawyer 1:13:46 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 100 56.6 1:13:15 7:19 4:33
121 22 Steve Bailey 1:13:50 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 101 56.1 1:13:34 7:21 4:34
122 553 Andrew Hook 1:14:04 m Alton Runners h Alton 102 55.7 1:13:23 7:20 4:34
123 430 Olly Shadbolt 1:14:09 m u 1:13:58 7:24 4:36
124 171 Louise Granell 1:14:15 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 9 A 40 c 94.6 1:14:10 7:25 4:37
125 524 Steven Wooldridge 1:14:19 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 103 55.3 1:14:12 7:25 4:37
126 296 Stephen Lowy 1:14:22 m Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 104 54.8 1:14:10 7:25 4:37
127 195 Robert Harvey 1:14:24 m u 1:14:06 7:25 4:36
128 181 Alex Hall 1:14:35 m Alton Runners h Alton 105 B 515 c 54.4 1:14:24 7:26 4:37
129 100 Andrew Congdon 1:14:37 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 106 53.9 1:14:15 7:25 4:37
130 540 Stuie Lavalette 1:14:39 m Liss Runners h Liss 107 53.5 1:14:25 7:26 4:37
131 188 Alistair Hardaway 1:14:44 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 108 53.1 1:14:30 7:27 4:38
132 107 Joseph Cornwall 1:14:45 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 109 C 490 c 52.6 1:14:27 7:27 4:38
133 297 Dean Lucas 1:14:47 m Liss Runners h Liss 110 52.2 1:14:38 7:28 4:38
134 240 Lauren Johnson 1:14:49 f Hardley Runners h Hardley 10 A 175 i 93.9 1:14:32 7:27 4:38
135 279 Tony Lees 1:14:50 m Totton Running Club h Totton 111 51.8 1:14:32 7:27 4:38
136 8 Mark Applebee 1:15:01 m u 1:14:44 7:28 4:39
137 27 Kat Barrett 1:15:20 f Alton Runners h Alton 11 93.2 1:15:07 7:31 4:40
138 220 Daniel Hope 1:15:21 m u 1:14:54 7:29 4:39
139 109 Alan Cowan 1:15:22 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 112 51.3 1:14:58 7:30 4:39
140 308 John Malthouse 1:15:25 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 113 50.9 1:15:08 7:31 4:40
141 370 Bob Pentland 1:15:56 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 114 B 522 c 50.4 1:15:37 7:34 4:42
142 257 Martin Kercher 1:16:02 m u 1:15:31 7:33 4:42
143 126 George Devine 1:16:09 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 115 50.0 1:15:53 7:35 4:43
144 116 Timothy Cummins 1:16:14 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 116 49.6 1:15:06 7:31 4:40
145 394 Michael Rae 1:16:14 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 117 49.1 1:15:41 7:34 4:42
146 535 Michael Sennett 1:16:18 m Alton Runners h Alton 118 48.7 1:16:00 7:36 4:43
147 529 Wayne Bellows 1:16:24 m Itchen Spitfires h Spitfires 119 48.2 1:16:18 7:38 4:44
148 186 Marc Hankins 1:16:32 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 120 47.8 1:16:14 7:37 4:44
149 111 Christopher Cramp 1:16:37 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 121 47.4 1:16:22 7:38 4:45
150 271 Daniel Latham 1:16:40 m Hardley Runners h Hardley 122 46.9 1:16:28 7:39 4:45
151 234 Simon Ibbotson 1:16:41 m Hardley Runners h Hardley 123 46.5 1:16:29 7:39 4:45
152 401 Alan Richard 1:16:42 m u 1:16:03 7:36 4:44
153 295 Matt Lovesey 1:16:47 m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 124 46.1 1:16:34 7:39 4:45
154 95 Sophie Coady 1:16:47 f Totton Running Club h Totton 12 92.5 1:16:29 7:39 4:45
155 327 S McCulloch 1:16:49 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 13 91.8 1:16:43 7:40 4:46
156 61 Laura Buchanan 1:16:52 f Newbury Ac n 1:16:26 7:39 4:45
157 462 Andy Taphouse 1:17:03 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 125 45.6 1:16:41 7:40 4:46
158 530 Owen Davies 1:17:05 m Swansea Harriers n 1:16:49 7:41 4:46
159 545 Vanessa Lowe 1:17:08 f Alton Runners h Alton 14 91.2 1:16:48 7:41 4:46
160 513 Chris Wilson 1:17:19 m Liss Runners h Liss 126 45.2 1:16:57 7:42 4:47
161 30 Lucy Bartlett 1:17:28 f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 15 A 186 c 90.5 1:16:58 7:42 4:47
162 334 Peter Meigh 1:17:34 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 127 44.7 1:17:21 7:44 4:48
163 269 Robert Langley 1:17:40 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 128 44.3 1:17:32 7:45 4:49
164 91 Vicki Clarke 1:17:51 f Hardley Runners h Hardley 16 89.8 1:17:31 7:45 4:49
165 414 Kevin Rowe 1:17:57 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 129 43.9 1:17:40 7:46 4:50
166 341 Steven Mitchell 1:17:59 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 130 43.4 1:17:27 7:45 4:49
167 493 Craig Weatherburn 1:17:59 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 131 43.0 1:17:27 7:45 4:49
168 135 Gill Dowling 1:18:03 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 17 A 132 c 89.1 1:17:37 7:46 4:49
169 83 Paul Chapman 1:18:07 m u 1:17:44 7:46 4:50
170 480 Linda Tyler 1:18:13 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 18 88.4 1:18:08 7:49 4:51
171 443 Paul Snelling 1:18:17 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 132 42.5 1:17:48 7:47 4:50
172 208 Albert Hill 1:18:22 m u 1:17:34 7:45 4:49
173 213 Huw Hitchin 1:18:26 m u 1:17:55 7:48 4:50
174 439 Stephen Single 1:18:47 m Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac n 1:18:18 7:50 4:52
175 543 Ben O'Connor 1:18:51 m Fleet & Crookham h Fleet & Cr 133 42.1 1:18:30 7:51 4:53
176 168 Steve Goodwin 1:18:53 m Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 134 41.7 1:18:27 7:51 4:52
177 20 Richard Bacon 1:18:56 m Alton Runners h Alton 135 41.2 1:18:36 7:52 4:53
178 163 Jo Gilholm 1:18:58 f Victory Ac h Victory 19 A 109 c 87.8 1:18:38 7:52 4:53
179 161 Sari Giering 1:19:02 f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 20 A 76 c 87.1 1:18:48 7:53 4:54
180 552 Richard Frost 1:19:10 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 136 40.8 1:18:08 7:49 4:51
181 113 Adam Crook 1:19:18 m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 137 40.4 1:19:08 7:55 4:55
182 519 Tim Withers 1:19:26 m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 138 39.9 1:18:53 7:53 4:54
183 367 Emma Pearson 1:19:37 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 21 B 76 c 86.4 1:19:16 7:56 4:56
184 538 Martin Copeland 1:19:38 m Liss Runners h Liss 139 39.5 1:19:06 7:55 4:55
185 388 Damian Probett 1:19:43 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 140 39.0 1:19:22 7:56 4:56
186 177 Neil Gwatkin 1:19:48 m Liss Runners h Liss 141 38.6 1:19:16 7:56 4:56
187 133 Nick Doran 1:19:49 m Fleet & Crookham Ac h Fleet & Cr 142 B 0 n 38.2 1:19:17 7:56 4:56
188 117 Nei Cunliffe 1:20:00 m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 143 37.7 1:19:47 7:59 4:57
189 464 Craig Tate-Grimes 1:20:03 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 144 37.3 1:19:57 8:00 4:58
190 59 Robin Bruce 1:20:08 m Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac n 1:19:52 7:59 4:58
191 558 Gary James 1:20:14 m Farnham Triathlon. n 1:19:29 7:57 4:56
192 137 Andrew Drury 1:20:18 m u 1:19:47 7:59 4:57
193 2 David Affleck 1:20:25 m u 1:20:14 8:01 4:59
194 291 Peter Lovejoy 1:20:30 m u 1:19:56 8:00 4:58
195 368 Lisa-Marie Peckover 1:20:36 f Denmead Striders h Denmead 22 A 126 c 85.7 1:19:55 7:59 4:58
196 348 Steve Murphy 1:20:37 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 145 36.8 1:20:13 8:01 4:59
197 382 Robert Porter 1:20:43 m Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 146 C 709 c 36.4 1:20:16 8:02 4:59
198 318 Mike Mattingly 1:21:02 m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 147 C 0 n 36.0 1:20:31 8:03 5:00
199 528 Chris Harrop 1:21:10 m u 1:20:57 8:06 5:02
200 75 Ian Carden 1:21:10 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 148 C 672 c 35.5 1:20:32 8:03 5:00
201 246 Nicholas Jones 1:21:19 m u 1:21:05 8:07 5:02
202 84 Abigail Cheesman 1:21:20 f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 23 85.0 1:21:06 8:07 5:02
203 154 Amy Fox 1:21:29 f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 24 84.4 1:21:14 8:07 5:03
204 395 Kevin Rann 1:21:30 m Isle Of Wight Road Runners h IOW RR 149 35.1 1:21:12 8:07 5:03
205 101 Daniel Connolly 1:21:35 m u 1:21:04 8:06 5:02
206 429 Catherine Seaget 1:21:43 f Liss Runners h Liss 25 83.7 1:20:40 8:04 5:01
207 393 Joy Radford 1:21:51 f Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 26 83.0 1:21:28 8:09 5:04
208 494 Haydn Webb 1:21:55 m u 1:21:38 8:10 5:04
209 71 Andy Caldwell 1:21:58 m Andover Ac h Andover 150 34.6 1:21:34 8:09 5:04
210 260 John Kidby 1:22:01 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 151 34.2 1:21:31 8:09 5:04
211 398 Malcolm Renyard 1:22:14 m Hardley Runners h Hardley 152 B 750 i 33.8 1:21:57 8:12 5:06
212 385 Elizabeth Prinsep 1:22:16 f u 1:21:44 8:10 5:05
213 9 Kate Archer 1:22:17 f u 1:21:49 8:11 5:05
214 420 Emma Russ 1:22:19 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 27 82.3 1:22:19 8:14 5:07
215 278 Alex Leech 1:22:22 f Chineham Park Running Club n 1:21:45 8:11 5:05
216 332 Greg Meakin 1:22:26 m u 1:21:57 8:12 5:06
217 454 Eloise Stradling 1:22:33 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 28 81.6 1:22:14 8:13 5:07
218 180 Sarah Hales 1:22:36 f Liss Runners h Liss 29 81.0 1:21:44 8:10 5:05
219 209 Phoebe Hill 1:22:37 f u 1:21:49 8:11 5:05
220 222 Nick Hudson 1:22:39 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 153 33.3 1:22:20 8:14 5:07
221 160 Jane Georghiou 1:22:40 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 30 C 168 c 80.3 1:22:18 8:14 5:07
222 263 Cathy Kinnear 1:22:44 f Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 31 79.6 1:22:20 8:14 5:07
223 76 Jayne Carey 1:22:47 f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 32 A 137 c 78.9 1:22:19 8:14 5:07
224 435 Kevin Sheffield 1:22:52 m u 1:22:25 8:14 5:07
225 55 Mark Brooks 1:23:00 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 154 32.9 1:22:10 8:13 5:06
226 122 Shaun Davey 1:23:06 m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 155 A 742 c 32.5 1:22:41 8:16 5:08
227 272 Malc Lavery 1:23:10 m Havant Ac h Havant 156 A 0 n 32.0 1:22:50 8:17 5:09
228 366 Michael Pearce 1:23:13 m Alton Runners h Alton 157 31.6 1:22:51 8:17 5:09
229 472 Martine Thomas 1:23:17 f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 33 78.2 1:22:59 8:18 5:09
230 373 Connor Phillips 1:23:19 m Naomi House And Jacksplace n 1:23:19 8:20 5:11
231 1 Peter Abrahams 1:23:21 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 158 31.1 1:23:00 8:18 5:09
232 93 Stephen Clow 1:23:38 m Alton Runners h Alton 159 30.7 1:23:19 8:20 5:11
233 481 Barry Vincent 1:23:46 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 160 30.3 1:23:10 8:19 5:10
234 118 Joe Cunningham 1:23:50 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 161 29.8 1:23:17 8:20 5:10
235 317 Diane Mattingly 1:23:51 f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 34 B 108 c 77.6 1:23:32 8:21 5:11
236 156 Lucy Fraser 1:23:52 f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 35 76.9 1:23:40 8:22 5:12
237 342 Margaret Moody 1:23:56 f Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac n 1:23:46 8:23 5:12
238 253 Jonathan Kane 1:24:01 m Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 162 29.4 1:23:37 8:22 5:12
239 307 Luke Malone 1:24:11 m u 1:23:37 8:22 5:12
240 170 Mark Grandy 1:24:11 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 163 28.9 1:23:37 8:22 5:12
241 49 Jonathan Bown 1:24:12 m u 1:23:37 8:22 5:12
242 415 Sally Rowe 1:24:13 f Denmead Striders h Denmead 36 76.2 1:23:34 8:21 5:12
243 243 Brian Jones 1:24:16 m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 164 A 735 c 28.5 1:23:56 8:24 5:13
244 258 Jonathan Kershaw 1:24:18 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 165 28.1 1:23:45 8:22 5:12
245 509 Matt Williams 1:24:28 m Lonely Goat n 1:23:51 8:23 5:13
246 321 Lucy May 1:24:32 f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 37 75.5 1:24:16 8:26 5:14
247 492 Ian Warwick 1:24:33 m u 1:23:52 8:23 5:13
248 40 James Bevis 1:24:35 m u 1:24:08 8:25 5:14
249 542 Mark Tiller 1:24:39 m Itchan Spitfires h Spitfires 166 B 0 n 27.6 1:24:03 8:24 5:13
250 66 Michelle Butler 1:24:43 f Victory Ac h Victory 38 74.8 1:24:20 8:26 5:14
251 214 Stuart Hoare 1:24:44 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 167 27.2 1:24:04 8:24 5:13
252 18 Helen Backshell 1:24:47 f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 39 74.1 1:24:27 8:27 5:15
253 328 Tim McIntosh 1:24:47 m u 1:24:19 8:26 5:14
254 215 Alison Holloway 1:24:49 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 40 73.5 1:24:21 8:26 5:14
255 522 Derek Wood 1:24:55 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 168 26.8 1:24:23 8:26 5:15
256 266 M Kraski 1:24:59 f u 1:24:07 8:25 5:14
257 233 Christopher Hutchinson 1:25:01 m Totton Running Club h Totton 169 B 0 n 26.3 1:24:21 8:26 5:14
258 409 Daniel Roiz De Sa 1:25:14 m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 170 25.9 1:24:56 8:30 5:17
259 244 Leon Jones 1:25:28 m Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 171 25.4 1:24:54 8:29 5:17
260 110 Yvonne Coxhill 1:25:29 f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 41 A 149 c 72.8 1:25:04 8:30 5:17
261 410 Julia Roiz De Sa 1:25:30 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 42 72.1 1:25:12 8:31 5:18
262 69 Rachel Byers 1:25:35 f Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 43 B 281 c 71.4 1:25:10 8:31 5:18
263 384 Glenn Priestley 1:25:38 m u 1:25:01 8:30 5:17
264 105 Charles Cope 1:25:38 m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 172 B 794 c 25.0 1:24:56 8:30 5:17
265 325 Gary McCawley 1:25:40 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 173 24.6 1:25:04 8:30 5:17
266 352 Michael O'Connor 1:25:46 m u 1:24:55 8:30 5:17
267 42 Richard Blackmore 1:25:53 m u 1:25:24 8:32 5:18
268 354 Kevin Oleary 1:26:03 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 174 24.1 1:25:27 8:33 5:19
269 473 Nicky Thorneycroft 1:26:05 f u 1:25:14 8:31 5:18
270 35 Louise Beaven 1:26:12 f Liss Runners h Liss 44 70.7 1:25:20 8:32 5:18
271 514 Dave Wilson 1:26:20 m Hardley Runners h Hardley 175 23.7 1:25:53 8:35 5:20
272 555 David Lavington 1:26:26 m Eastleigh h Eastleigh 176 23.2 1:26:01 8:36 5:21
273 285 Fran Light 1:26:28 f Alton Runners h Alton 45 B 182 c 70.1 1:26:09 8:37 5:21
274 145 Marc Elton 1:26:44 m u 1:26:13 8:37 5:21
275 121 Brian Davenport 1:26:45 m u 1:26:30 8:39 5:22
276 47 Fay Bostock 1:27:11 f u 1:26:40 8:40 5:23
277 102 Sarah Cook 1:27:15 f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 46 A 250 c 69.4 1:26:30 8:39 5:22
278 231 Haydee Husain 1:27:17 f u 1:26:40 8:40 5:23
279 70 Nigel Byrnes 1:27:17 m u 1:26:38 8:40 5:23
280 507 Nicholas Willetts 1:27:21 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 177 22.8 1:26:38 8:40 5:23
281 426 Alison Scott 1:27:28 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 47 B 155 c 68.7 1:26:46 8:41 5:23
282 330 Rebecca McMahon 1:27:32 f Fleet & Crookham Ac h Fleet & Cr 48 68.0 1:27:00 8:42 5:24
283 347 Mel Murphy 1:27:34 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 49 67.3 1:27:06 8:43 5:25
284 242 Amanda Jones 1:27:35 f Totton Running Club h Totton 50 66.7 1:26:47 8:41 5:24
285 405 Rebecca Roberts 1:27:50 f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 51 66.0 1:27:10 8:43 5:25
286 338 Will Miller 1:27:51 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 178 22.4 1:27:01 8:42 5:24
287 364 Cliff Pay 1:27:55 m Liss Runners h Liss 179 21.9 1:27:02 8:42 5:24
288 310 Cliff Manton 1:27:58 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 180 21.5 1:27:33 8:45 5:26
289 254 Frank Kelly 1:28:14 m u 1:27:32 8:45 5:26
290 315 Caitlin Mason 1:28:20 f u 1:27:37 8:46 5:27
291 378 Beth Pirie 1:28:30 f Victory Ac h Victory 52 65.3 1:28:08 8:49 5:29
292 25 Rob Barlow 1:28:33 m Totton Running Club h Totton 181 21.1 1:27:45 8:47 5:27
293 333 Helen Meigh 1:28:36 f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 53 64.6 1:28:00 8:48 5:28
294 359 Mark Parkin 1:28:37 m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 182 20.6 1:28:07 8:49 5:29
295 98 Frances Colling 1:28:42 f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 54 63.9 1:28:02 8:48 5:28
296 80 James Castle 1:28:57 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 183 C 799 i 20.2 1:28:00 8:48 5:28
297 88 Graham Clarke 1:29:04 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 184 19.7 1:28:22 8:50 5:29
298 232 Mehdi Husain 1:29:18 m u 1:28:41 8:52 5:31
299 458 Lauren Swatton 1:29:25 f Sussex Canicross n 1:28:49 8:53 5:31
300 255 Lucy Kemp 1:29:34 f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 55 63.3 1:29:05 8:54 5:32
301 428 Jane Scrase 1:29:37 f Alton Runners h Alton 56 62.6 1:29:19 8:56 5:33
302 411 Natalie Rose 1:29:40 f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 57 A 309 c 61.9 1:28:51 8:53 5:31
303 74 Mathew Captain 1:29:40 m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 185 19.3 1:28:56 8:54 5:32
304 397 Trisha Reilly 1:30:01 f New Forest Runners h New Forest 58 A 295 i 61.2 1:29:41 8:58 5:34
305 501 Jane Whiteley 1:30:01 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 59 60.5 1:29:34 8:57 5:34
306 48 Ian Bowers 1:30:02 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 186 18.9 1:28:56 8:54 5:32
307 141 Kiernan Easton 1:30:02 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 187 18.4 1:28:57 8:54 5:32
308 376 Ian Pierce 1:30:02 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 188 18.0 1:28:57 8:54 5:32
309 539 Frances Lord 1:30:11 f Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 60 B 199 c 59.9 1:29:46 8:59 5:35
310 136 Neil Driscoll 1:30:13 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 189 17.5 1:29:15 8:55 5:33
311 63 Luke Burnett 1:30:14 m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 190 17.1 1:29:56 9:00 5:35
312 64 Susan Burton 1:30:33 f Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac n 1:30:10 9:01 5:36
313 216 Melvyn Holloway 1:30:43 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 191 16.7 1:30:16 9:02 5:37
314 106 Kay Copeland 1:30:49 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 61 59.2 1:30:25 9:02 5:37
315 433 Natasha Shaw 1:30:52 f u 1:30:16 9:02 5:37
316 479 Paul Tucker 1:31:02 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 192 16.2 1:30:05 9:01 5:36
317 319 Lee Maunder 1:31:09 m Hardley Runners h Hardley 193 15.8 1:30:49 9:05 5:39
318 515 Mark Wilson 1:31:11 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 194 15.4 1:30:32 9:03 5:38
319 150 Martin Flavin 1:31:24 m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 195 14.9 1:30:39 9:04 5:38
320 431 Cliff Shaw 1:31:30 m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 196 14.5 1:30:58 9:06 5:39
321 288 Rebecca Lockwood 1:31:41 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 62 C 250 c 58.5 1:30:56 9:06 5:39
322 485 James Walker 1:31:48 m Liss Runners h Liss 197 14.0 1:30:48 9:05 5:39
323 31 Jess Bateman 1:31:57 f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 63 A 295 c 57.8 1:31:10 9:07 5:40
324 365 Steve Payne 1:32:04 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 198 13.6 1:31:30 9:09 5:41
325 306 Robert Mallett 1:32:17 m Fetch Everyone Rc n 1:31:35 9:09 5:41
326 390 Linda Pukinska 1:32:28 f Victory Ac h Victory 64 B 234 c 57.1 1:31:48 9:11 5:42
327 56 Katie Brothers 1:32:39 f Overton Harriers & Ac h Overton 65 A 0 n 56.5 1:32:16 9:14 5:44
328 164 Verity Gist 1:32:54 f u 1:32:23 9:14 5:44
329 427 Jon Scott 1:32:59 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 199 13.2 1:32:20 9:14 5:44
330 490 Philip Warner 1:33:00 m u 1:32:12 9:13 5:44
331 115 Kimberly Crosswell 1:33:00 f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 66 B 234 c 55.8 1:32:35 9:15 5:45
332 81 Katherine Chamberlain 1:33:39 f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 67 55.1 1:33:05 9:18 5:47
333 502 Caroline Whiting 1:33:41 f Denmead Striders h Denmead 68 54.4 1:33:03 9:18 5:47
334 16 George Aspinall 1:33:50 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 200 12.7 1:33:05 9:18 5:47
335 45 Helen Boiling 1:33:56 f Victory Ac h Victory 69 53.7 1:33:15 9:20 5:48
336 46 Nicolas Boorn 1:34:07 m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 201 12.3 1:33:12 9:19 5:47
337 391 Tracy Puttock 1:34:12 f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 70 53.1 1:33:45 9:22 5:50
338 87 Philip Clark 1:34:16 m Cove Joggers n 1:33:25 9:20 5:48
339 60 Jacqui Brunt 1:34:19 f u 1:33:58 9:24 5:50
340 32 Warren Bateman 1:34:24 m u 1:33:37 9:22 5:49
341 128 Rebecca Dimblebee 1:34:24 f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 71 52.4 1:33:25 9:20 5:48
342 491 Brian Warren 1:34:30 m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 202 11.8 1:33:26 9:21 5:48
343 497 Joanna Weller 1:34:41 f u 1:33:56 9:24 5:50
344 130 Jules Dinwoodie 1:34:44 f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 72 51.7 1:34:19 9:26 5:52
345 442 Julian Smith 1:34:51 m New Forest Runners h New Forest 203 11.4 1:34:28 9:27 5:52
346 541 Sam Graham 1:35:02 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 73 51.0 1:34:20 9:26 5:52
347 104 Rachel Cooper 1:35:07 f u 1:34:11 9:25 5:51
348 337 Paul Miller 1:35:15 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 204 11.0 1:34:49 9:29 5:53
349 301 Anita Mackley 1:35:29 f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 74 B 349 i 50.3 1:34:49 9:29 5:53
350 475 Lee Torrens 1:35:35 m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 205 10.5 1:34:52 9:29 5:54
351 165 Abigail Goodburn 1:35:43 f u 1:34:59 9:30 5:54
352 474 Fiona Tomlinson 1:35:46 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 75 B 245 c 49.7 1:35:20 9:32 5:55
353 294 Louise Lovesey 1:35:47 f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 76 C 268 c 49.0 1:35:28 9:33 5:56
354 166 Vicky Goodluck 1:35:55 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 77 48.3 1:35:17 9:32 5:55
355 487 Nick Walshe 1:36:01 f Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac n 1:35:34 9:33 5:56
356 39 Hugh Bethell 1:36:07 m Alton Runners h Alton 206 10.1 1:35:24 9:32 5:56
357 265 Jane Knight 1:36:28 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 78 47.6 1:35:46 9:35 5:57
358 50 Helen Bracey 1:36:43 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 79 46.9 1:36:05 9:36 5:58
359 404 Jeremy Robbins 1:37:10 m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 207 9.6 1:36:24 9:38 5:59
360 132 Mike Donavan 1:37:15 m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 208 9.2 1:36:34 9:39 6:00
361 362 Ray Paterson 1:37:18 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 209 8.8 1:36:28 9:39 6:00
362 223 David Hughes 1:37:18 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 210 8.3 1:36:22 9:38 5:59
363 284 Shona Lewis 1:37:19 f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 80 46.3 1:36:28 9:39 6:00
364 251 Bianca Junge 1:37:20 f Alton Runners h Alton 81 45.6 1:36:21 9:38 5:59
365 196 Wendy Hawxwell 1:37:21 f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 82 C 271 c 44.9 1:36:48 9:41 6:01
366 261 David Kiellor 1:37:36 m u 1:37:13 9:43 6:02
367 345 Tonia Morrell 1:37:45 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 83 44.2 1:37:02 9:42 6:02
368 155 Jodie Francis 1:37:48 f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 84 43.5 1:37:15 9:43 6:03
369 537 Keith Toms 1:38:00 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 211 7.9 1:37:21 9:44 6:03
370 210 John Hillan 1:38:43 m u 1:38:09 9:49 6:06
371 346 Richard Moseley 1:38:48 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 212 7.5 1:38:21 9:50 6:07
372 360 Jenny Parks 1:39:05 f Denmead Striders h Denmead 85 B 0 n 42.9 1:38:26 9:51 6:07
373 184 Paul Hammond 1:39:13 m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 213 7.0 1:38:34 9:51 6:07
374 194 Tina Harrison 1:39:20 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 86 42.2 1:38:28 9:51 6:07
375 92 Anna Clodfelter 1:39:22 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 87 41.5 1:38:39 9:52 6:08
376 298 Gail Lydford 1:39:42 f New Forest Runners h New Forest 88 40.8 1:39:22 9:56 6:10
377 456 Brendan Sumner 1:39:54 m u 1:39:00 9:54 6:09
378 149 Caroline Fisher 1:40:00 f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 89 40.1 1:39:30 9:57 6:11
379 273 Jane Law 1:40:11 f Alton Runners h Alton 90 39.5 1:39:33 9:57 6:11
380 363 Michael Paul 1:40:12 m Wrayfield Runners n 1:39:22 9:56 6:10
381 129 Helen Dines 1:40:15 f u 1:39:31 9:57 6:11
382 19 Patricia Bacon 1:40:23 f Alton Runners h Alton 91 38.8 1:39:25 9:56 6:11
383 221 Joanne Hopkins 1:40:25 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 92 38.1 1:39:38 9:58 6:11
384 447 Hayley Sparshott 1:40:26 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 93 37.4 1:39:40 9:58 6:12
385 274 Hannah Lawless 1:40:45 f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 94 A 341 c 36.7 1:40:16 10:02 6:14
386 460 Claire Tallack 1:41:08 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 95 36.1 1:40:22 10:02 6:14
387 226 Debbie Humphreys 1:41:08 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 96 35.4 1:40:23 10:02 6:14
388 21 Clair Bailey 1:41:36 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 97 34.7 1:40:57 10:06 6:16
389 247 Robert Jones 1:41:41 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 214 6.6 1:40:51 10:05 6:16
390 441 Lisa Small 1:41:53 f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 98 34.0 1:41:03 10:06 6:17
391 457 Michelle Surtees 1:41:53 f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 99 C 341 c 33.3 1:41:05 10:07 6:17
392 498 Gemma West 1:42:09 f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 100 32.7 1:41:26 10:09 6:18
393 238 Rachel Jarvis 1:42:09 f Victory Ac h Victory 101 32.0 1:41:15 10:07 6:17
394 533 Dawn Butcher 1:42:14 f u 1:41:07 10:07 6:17
395 316 Karen Masson 1:42:25 f Alton Runners h Alton 102 31.3 1:42:08 10:13 6:21
396 125 Julie Dean 1:42:25 f u 1:41:42 10:10 6:19
397 369 Richard Pegden 1:42:27 m u 1:41:22 10:08 6:18
398 546 Samantha Kingston 1:42:41 f u 1:42:19 10:14 6:21
399 24 Simon Bane 1:42:51 m Alton Runners h Alton 215 6.1 1:41:51 10:11 6:20
400 406 Nichola Robinson 1:42:56 f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 103 30.6 1:42:12 10:13 6:21
401 7 Samara Anthony 1:42:56 f u 1:42:12 10:13 6:21
402 386 Tess Pritchard 1:43:24 f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 104 29.9 1:42:24 10:14 6:22
403 432 Janet Shaw 1:43:32 f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 105 29.3 1:42:56 10:18 6:24
404 15 Kimberly Ashdown 1:43:43 f u 1:42:48 10:17 6:23
405 206 Tara Hewson 1:43:43 f u 1:42:55 10:17 6:24
406 440 Lisa Slight 1:43:47 f Victory Ac h Victory 106 C 373 c 28.6 1:42:52 10:17 6:24
407 187 Ian Hanson 1:43:49 m Gordonian Runners n 1:42:54 10:17 6:24
408 503 David Whiting 1:44:17 m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 216 5.7 1:43:51 10:23 6:27
409 103 Chris Cooper 1:44:25 m Dorking And Mole Valley n 1:43:44 10:22 6:27
410 520 Ellen Witt 1:44:34 f u 1:43:50 10:23 6:27
411 96 Sarah Coakley 1:44:37 f u 1:43:42 10:22 6:27
412 517 Chris Winbourne 1:44:46 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 217 5.3 1:43:55 10:23 6:27
413 471 Gillian Thomas 1:45:21 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 107 27.9 1:44:38 10:28 6:30
414 283 Rose Lewis 1:45:26 f Liss Runners h Liss 108 27.2 1:44:24 10:26 6:29
415 202 Helen Hedger 1:45:26 f u 1:44:26 10:27 6:29
416 550 Karen Charlton 1:45:55 f Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 109 D 357 c 26.5 1:45:19 10:32 6:33
417 11 Andrew Armstrong 1:46:17 m u 1:45:54 10:35 6:35
418 448 Karen Spice 1:46:18 f u 1:45:55 10:35 6:35
419 77 Helen Carlton 1:46:24 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 110 25.9 1:45:35 10:34 6:34
420 237 Jo James 1:46:24 f u 1:45:24 10:32 6:33
421 353 Sheila Oldacre 1:46:54 f Andover Ac h Andover 111 A 0 n 25.2 1:46:08 10:37 6:36
422 389 Jane Probett 1:46:55 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 112 24.5 1:45:55 10:35 6:35
423 463 Abbie Tarrant 1:46:57 f Alton Runners h Alton 113 23.8 1:45:59 10:36 6:35
424 147 Jonathan Farrington 1:46:59 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 218 4.8 1:45:49 10:35 6:35
425 259 Bridget Keyte 1:47:38 f Isle Of Wight Road Runners h IOW RR 114 A 0 n 23.1 1:46:49 10:41 6:38
426 207 Anya Higgins 1:47:52 f u 1:46:49 10:41 6:38
427 275 Julia Lawton 1:48:01 f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 115 22.4 1:47:26 10:45 6:41
428 276 Paul Le Long 1:48:15 m u 1:47:08 10:43 6:39
429 44 Douglas Blyth 1:48:34 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 219 4.4 1:47:34 10:45 6:41
430 551 Joanne Beak 1:48:42 f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 116 21.8 1:47:38 10:46 6:41
431 459 Julia Tagg 1:48:45 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 117 21.1 1:47:46 10:47 6:42
432 437 Emma Short 1:48:48 f u 1:48:02 10:48 6:43
433 34 Ian Beattie 1:49:00 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 220 3.9 1:48:04 10:48 6:43
434 167 Gill Goodwin 1:49:09 f Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 118 20.4 1:48:43 10:52 6:45
435 512 Lynsey Willson 1:49:26 f u 1:48:35 10:52 6:45
436 198 Paul Hazley 1:49:26 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 221 3.5 1:48:36 10:52 6:45
437 407 William Robinson 1:50:15 m u 1:45:59 10:36 6:35
438 379 Richard Platt 1:50:20 m u 1:49:42 10:58 6:49
439 349 Pauline Nicholson 1:50:42 f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 119 19.7 1:49:49 10:59 6:49
440 4 Sarah Aldridge 1:51:03 f Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 120 19.0 1:50:34 11:03 6:52
441 465 Donna Tatem 1:51:16 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 121 18.4 1:50:33 11:03 6:52
442 508 Alana Williams 1:51:20 f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 122 17.7 1:50:26 11:03 6:52
443 488 Danielle Ward 1:51:23 f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 123 17.0 1:50:30 11:03 6:52
444 241 Ruth Johnson 1:51:23 f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 124 16.3 1:50:29 11:03 6:52
445 469 Sara Taylor 1:51:28 f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 125 15.6 1:50:34 11:03 6:52
446 556 Emma Shackell 1:51:28 f Eastleigh h Eastleigh 126 15.0 1:50:39 11:04 6:53
447 452 Nicola Stott 1:51:34 f Victory Ac h Victory 127 14.3 1:50:33 11:03 6:52
448 449 Debbie Spicer 1:52:19 f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 128 13.6 1:51:19 11:08 6:55
449 148 Alice Fenlon 1:52:56 f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 129 12.9 1:51:59 11:12 6:57
450 277 Nigel Lee 1:52:56 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 222 3.1 1:52:03 11:12 6:58
451 350 Anne Norman 1:53:20 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 130 12.2 1:52:34 11:15 7:00
452 482 Denise Von Roretz 1:53:20 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 131 11.6 1:52:33 11:15 7:00
453 312 Colin Martin 1:53:49 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 223 2.6 1:52:43 11:16 7:00
454 43 Catherine Blake 1:54:15 f Liss Runners h Liss 132 10.9 1:53:11 11:19 7:02
455 176 Cat Groves 1:54:46 f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 133 10.2 1:54:11 11:25 7:06
456 191 Brian Harris 1:55:14 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 224 2.2 1:54:33 11:27 7:07
457 506 Jackie Wilkinson 1:55:33 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 134 9.5 1:54:35 11:28 7:07
458 28 Sarah Barron 1:55:42 f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 135 8.8 1:55:09 11:31 7:09
459 387 Sarah Probert 1:55:57 f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 136 8.2 1:54:52 11:29 7:08
460 33 Ken Beak 1:55:58 m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 225 1.8 1:54:53 11:29 7:08
461 204 Mr Helyer 1:56:37 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 226 1.3 1:55:41 11:34 7:11
462 521 Will Witt 1:57:06 m City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 227 0.9 1:56:02 11:36 7:13
463 423 Fiona Salmon 1:58:51 f u 1:58:05 11:48 7:20
464 549 Lisa Hodgkinson 1:58:59 f Farnhm Runners h Farnham 137 7.5 1:58:02 11:48 7:20
465 548 Hyley Clayton 1:59:12 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 138 6.8 1:58:14 11:49 7:21
466 547 Louise Allum 1:59:13 f u 1:58:14 11:49 7:21
467 281 Rachel Levinsohn 2:02:36 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 139 6.1 2:01:48 12:11 7:34
468 418 Amanda Rudkin 2:03:02 f Victory Ac h Victory 140 5.4 2:01:59 12:12 7:35
469 230 Sophie Hurlo 2:04:34 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 141 4.8 2:03:51 12:23 7:42
470 172 Robin Greenfield 2:04:34 m Liss Runners h Liss 228 0.4 2:03:33 12:21 7:41
471 201 Sara Heath 2:05:58 f Victory Ac h Victory 142 4.1 2:04:55 12:29 7:46
472 65 James Butler 2:06:11 m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 229 0 2:05:16 12:32 7:47
473 57 Lesley Brown 2:06:17 f City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 143 3.4 2:05:12 12:31 7:47
474 124 Kira Day 2:06:19 f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 144 2.7 2:05:24 12:32 7:48
475 112 Marilyn Crocker 2:06:41 f Victory Ac h Victory 145 2.0 2:05:41 12:34 7:49
476 351 Nicola O'Connor 2:09:35 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 146 1.4 2:08:38 12:52 8:00
477 451 Emily Stoodley 2:10:27 f Totton Running Club h Totton 147 B 0 n 0.7 2:09:37 12:58 8:03
478 228 Maria Hunter 2:10:54 f Gordonian Runners n 2:09:58 13:00 8:05
479 357 James Parfree 2:10:57 m Gordonian Runners n 2:10:01 13:00 8:05
480 371 Debbie Pentland 2:13:15 f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 148 B 0 n 0 2:12:14 13:13 8:13