HRRL†Team†Scores†for†Fleet†Half†Marathon†17†March†2019

Bib Overall Position H Team Gender Name Guntime Chiptime H pos team seq team score team sta indiv score
2879 323 Alton f Julie Humphries 1:27:00 1:26:48 10 A 68 c 96.4
3124 702 Alton f Sophie Keough 1:35:43 1:34:51 28 89.3
3080 748 Alton f Kat Barrett 1:37:02 1:36:08 30 88.5
2442 1611 Alton f Fran Light 1:54:25 1:53:03 105 B 350 c 58.7
2635 1661 Alton f Jane Scrase 1:55:52 1:54:32 109 57.1
2876 1916 Alton f Clare Read 2:00:32 1:58:25 136 46.4
2415 2381 Alton f Katherine Mays 2:16:16 2:13:38 214 15.5
2456 2472 Alton f Diane Urquhart 2:20:53 2:19:09 224 11.5
1041 198 Alton m Alistair Morey 1:23:37 1:23:27 60 A 522 c 84.8
2244 336 Alton m Richard Taylor 1:27:23 1:27:12 95 75.8
271 637 Alton m Alistair Smith 1:34:19 1:33:26 183 53.2
1247 639 Alton m Jamie Kilner-Smith 1:34:20 1:33:28 184 53.0
468 644 Alton m Eli Dawson 1:34:29 1:33:47 186 B 918 c 52.4
665 896 Alton m Philip Scrase 1:39:47 1:38:54 234 40.1
878 943 Alton m Michael Sennett 1:40:36 1:39:38 241 38.3
819 1054 Alton m Alex Hall 1:43:17 1:42:21 257 34.2
371 1080 Alton m Dave Eggleton 1:43:44 1:42:32 260 33.4
582 1281 Alton m John Arbury 1:48:08 1:46:52 288 26.2
982 1308 Alton m Michael Pearce 1:48:50 1:48:12 292 25.2
764 1389 Alton m Jonathan Read 1:50:13 1:48:05 299 23.4
564 1454 Alton m Stephen Clow 1:51:07 1:49:48 309 20.8
278 1811 Alton m Jim Armitage 1:58:46 1:57:25 346 11.3
1403 2289 Alton m Hugh Bethell 2:12:44 2:10:33 376 3.6
111 2471 Alton m Ian Urquhart 2:20:53 2:19:08 383 1.8
369 148 Andover m Steve Brett 1:21:52 1:21:43 46 A 489 c 88.4
833 194 Andover m Chris Dewey 1:23:28 1:23:20 57 85.6
1549 432 Andover m Mike Webber 1:29:24 1:28:59 124 68.4
808 1085 Andover m Andrew Caldwell 1:43:49 1:42:33 262 32.9
3302 808 Blackwater f Daisy Rae 1:38:26 1:37:36 35 A 258 c 86.5
3376 1232 Blackwater f Joanna Miller 1:47:03 1:45:58 68 73.4
2449 1990 Blackwater f Mary Thane 2:02:54 2:00:57 155 38.9
2915 2127 Blackwater f Penny Webster 2:07:26 2:04:37 172 B 564 c 32.1
2919 2253 Blackwater f Michelle Sheppard 2:11:31 2:09:19 186 26.6
2892 2351 Blackwater f Veronique Haynes 2:14:55 2:12:05 206 18.7
3435 2352 Blackwater f Donna Chaplin 2:14:55 2:12:05 207 18.3
3485 2465 Blackwater f Nicola Clowsley 2:20:25 2:18:12 222 12.3
2590 2609 Blackwater f Alison Jeffs 2:31:28 2:29:50 242 4.4
2730 2649 Blackwater f Alison Shilley 2:38:21 2:36:12 245 3.2
3262 2665 Blackwater f Karen Clifford 2:40:43 2:37:30 246 2.8
2656 2672 Blackwater f Tracy Dolman 2:42:53 2:40:44 247 2.4
2900 2673 Blackwater f Sharon Swan 2:42:54 2:40:44 248 2.0
935 193 Blackwater m Ian Carley 1:23:28 1:23:20 56 A 783 c 85.9
1463 787 Blackwater m Arron Evans 1:37:49 1:37:06 213 45.5
295 983 Blackwater m Richard Lock 1:41:35 1:40:52 248 36.5
1728 1111 Blackwater m Oscar Fernandez 1:44:21 1:43:15 266 31.9
801 1749 Blackwater m Mark Swan 1:57:28 1:55:18 343 12.1
1107 1881 Blackwater m Martin Gould 2:00:01 1:57:49 355 9.0
1304 2461 Blackwater m Stuart Lambert 2:20:11 2:17:58 382 2.1
122 2562 Blackwater m John Taylor 2:27:04 2:24:26 387 0.8
2955 437 Denmead f Chrissie Dover 1:29:31 1:29:25 14 94.8
2690 548 Denmead f Elizabeth Steward 1:32:06 1:31:39 18 A 128 c 93.3
2726 893 Denmead f Suzanne Richardson 1:39:44 1:38:46 45 82.5
2771 1183 Denmead f Linda Taylor 1:45:47 1:44:49 65 74.6
3358 1268 Denmead f Lisa-Marie Peckover 1:47:49 1:46:52 71 B 337 c 72.2
3321 1801 Denmead f Jenny Parks 1:58:35 1:56:43 124 51.2
2762 1930 Denmead f Anita Crawley 2:00:54 1:59:02 142 44.0
3345 2004 Denmead f Caroline Whiting 2:03:13 2:01:21 158 37.7
3368 2219 Denmead f Clare Welch 2:10:36 2:08:57 185 27.0
1482 120 Denmead m Neil Williams 1:20:07 1:20:04 40 A 274 c 90.0
1612 187 Denmead m Gary Armstrong 1:23:19 1:23:01 55 86.1
502 195 Denmead m Rob Wilson 1:23:31 1:23:28 58 85.3
198 428 Denmead m Matt Cheyney 1:29:23 1:29:04 121 69.2
839 468 Denmead m Simon Burrough 1:29:51 1:29:25 133 B 668 c 66.1
831 473 Denmead m Chris Cornwell 1:29:53 1:29:35 136 65.3
1632 610 Denmead m Paul Welch 1:33:49 1:33:20 175 55.3
329 833 Denmead m Nicholas Minter 1:38:50 1:38:03 224 42.7
440 1379 Denmead m Stuart Hoare 1:50:01 1:49:02 296 C 1215 c 24.2
1642 1401 Denmead m Darren Phillips 1:50:20 1:49:28 302 22.6
448 1451 Denmead m Gary McCawley 1:51:02 1:49:24 307 21.3
1583 1457 Denmead m Roger Jones 1:51:11 1:50:12 310 20.6
874 1502 Denmead m Mike Taylor 1:51:55 1:50:15 318 18.5
578 1745 Denmead m Graham Clarke 1:57:21 1:55:30 341 12.6
1409 2551 Denmead m Martin Shaw 2:26:27 2:25:32 385 1.3
2988 1088 Eastleigh f Jayne Carey 1:43:50 1:42:53 56 A 279 c 78.2
3202 1430 Eastleigh f Kate Randall-Coles 1:50:45 1:49:28 92 63.9
2902 1850 Eastleigh f Frankie Colling 1:59:31 1:57:14 131 48.4
2657 1948 Eastleigh f Theresa Jurdic 2:01:18 1:59:00 146 B 472 c 42.5
2740 2002 Eastleigh f Claire Deacon 2:03:12 2:00:54 157 38.1
2722 2102 Eastleigh f Anita Mackley 2:06:47 2:04:29 169 33.3
547 276 Eastleigh m James White 1:25:43 1:25:18 82 A 728 c 79.2
901 399 Eastleigh m Steve Paul 1:28:50 1:28:22 114 71.0
647 841 Eastleigh m Peter Robbins 1:38:57 1:38:02 226 42.2
1540 1446 Eastleigh m Graham Bishop 1:51:01 1:49:53 306 21.6
560 2137 Eastleigh m Jeffrey Deacon 2:07:55 2:05:39 368 B 0 n 5.7
2989 945 Fareham f Lucy Bartlett 1:40:38 1:40:01 47 A 183 c 81.7
2680 1038 Fareham f Paula Williams 1:42:58 1:41:55 51 80.2
3047 1368 Fareham f Gill Whatley 1:49:55 1:47:53 85 66.7
3211 2268 Fareham f Gemma West 2:11:46 2:09:41 190 B 621 c 25.0
2486 2302 Fareham f Jodie Isherwood 2:13:06 2:11:55 195 23.0
2487 2550 Fareham f Louise Bridges 2:26:26 2:23:16 236 6.7
2252 92 Fareham m Emlyn Hughes 1:18:43 1:18:35 32 A 205 c 92.0
1180 96 Fareham m James Hughes 1:18:59 1:18:51 35 91.3
1398 196 Fareham m Jonathan Isherwood 1:23:32 1:23:16 59 85.1
660 268 Fareham m Paul Turner 1:25:29 1:25:21 79 79.9
1269 284 Fareham m Phil Chamberlain 1:25:57 1:25:32 84 B 576 c 78.7
584 491 Fareham m Keith Woolven 1:30:21 1:29:38 140 64.3
1502 559 Fareham m Charlie Rutter 1:32:18 1:31:38 163 58.4
1444 667 Fareham m Philip Silver 1:34:59 1:34:19 189 51.7
144 804 Fareham m Mark Brooks 1:38:23 1:36:46 218 44.2
1645 1024 Fareham m James Whatley 1:42:36 1:40:34 253 35.2
1170 1106 Fareham m Simon Martin 1:44:18 1:43:15 264 32.4
288 1166 Fareham m Paul Shawyer 1:45:23 1:43:46 276 29.3
298 1193 Fareham m Ed Murphy 1:45:58 1:44:22 278 28.8
1339 1370 Fareham m Liam Andrew Smith 1:49:55 1:49:14 294 24.7
1159 1475 Fareham m John Kidby 1:51:30 1:50:07 312 20.1
1453 1497 Fareham m Billy Beaven 1:51:49 1:49:46 316 19.0
841 1500 Fareham m Brian Robert 1:51:52 1:49:50 317 18.8
2724 634 Farnham f Louise Granell 1:34:14 1:33:36 24 A 93 c 90.9
2757 772 Farnham f Kayleigh Copeland 1:37:31 1:36:37 33 87.3
2670 825 Farnham f Linda Tyler 1:38:40 1:38:32 36 86.1
3479 873 Farnham f Susie Chan 1:39:29 1:38:36 42 B 159 c 83.7
2939 878 Farnham f Billy McCulloch 1:39:34 1:38:41 43 83.3
2596 1278 Farnham f Jane Georghiou 1:48:06 1:47:06 74 71.0
2809 1334 Farnham f Lindsay Bamford 1:49:20 1:47:48 78 C 256 c 69.4
3329 1359 Farnham f Sasha Cowley 1:49:44 1:48:32 84 67.1
2623 1455 Farnham f Anne Snelson 1:51:09 1:49:52 94 63.1
3380 1586 Farnham f Kate Townsend 1:53:46 1:51:36 101 60.3
2593 1710 Farnham f Rebecca Martin 1:56:35 1:55:03 116 54.4
2756 1849 Farnham f Kay Copeland 1:59:26 1:57:54 130 48.8
3375 1957 Farnham f Helen Bracey 2:01:41 1:59:33 149 41.3
2987 1958 Farnham f Vicky Goodluck 2:01:43 1:59:34 150 40.9
2467 2155 Farnham f Ellie Addison 2:08:45 2:06:21 176 30.6
3361 2209 Farnham f Charlotte Hanson 2:10:17 2:07:55 184 27.4
2618 2277 Farnham f Clair Bailey 2:12:04 2:09:30 191 24.6
2438 2333 Farnham f Jane Probett 2:14:12 2:11:06 201 20.6
2441 2485 Farnham f Susan MacKenzie 2:21:24 2:18:30 226 10.7
2437 2491 Farnham f Jackie Wilkinson 2:21:36 2:18:42 227 10.3
3191 2599 Farnham f Carolyn Wickham 2:30:10 2:27:16 241 4.8
3205 2638 Farnham f Nicola O'Connor 2:35:46 2:32:51 244 3.6
159 159 Farnham m Matt Saker 1:22:11 1:22:02 49 A 324 c 87.7
577 275 Farnham m Stuart Haig 1:25:41 1:25:23 81 79.4
381 316 Farnham m Andy McCall 1:26:53 1:26:26 92 76.6
609 359 Farnham m Jason East 1:27:53 1:27:34 102 74.0
794 364 Farnham m Harvey Wickham 1:28:00 1:27:43 104 B 550 c 73.5
432 411 Farnham m Neil Ambrose 1:28:58 1:28:37 117 70.2
806 549 Farnham m Charlie Hill-Venning 1:32:06 1:31:36 158 59.6
383 584 Farnham m John Phillips 1:33:03 1:32:27 171 56.3
417 617 Farnham m Mikey Taylor 1:33:56 1:33:26 178 C 774 c 54.5
1033 687 Farnham m Paul Mackie 1:35:29 1:34:51 193 50.6
389 705 Farnham m Steve Bailey 1:35:50 1:35:14 198 49.4
807 742 Farnham m John Hill-Venning 1:36:55 1:36:18 205 47.6
130 753 Farnham m Justin Clarke 1:37:04 1:36:11 206 47.3
384 820 Farnham m Damian Probett 1:38:35 1:37:37 221 43.4
645 861 Farnham m Timothy Cummins 1:39:18 1:39:15 229 41.4
375 867 Farnham m Ali Hardaway 1:39:23 1:38:30 230 41.1
73 979 Farnham m Christopher Cramp 1:41:26 1:40:31 247 36.8
268 1112 Farnham m Craig Tate-Grimes 1:44:21 1:43:06 267 31.6
512 1153 Farnham m Stephen Tarrant 1:45:07 1:43:53 273 30.1
1266 1284 Farnham m Michael Hitchings 1:48:15 1:47:12 289 26.0
1101 1285 Farnham m Christopher Jackson 1:48:17 1:47:19 290 25.7
1172 1436 Farnham m David Boakes 1:50:52 1:49:34 305 21.9
405 1711 Farnham m Keith Toms 1:56:36 1:55:02 337 13.6
1370 1866 Farnham m Michael Stephens 1:59:47 1:57:28 353 9.5
1391 1903 Farnham m Steve Payne 2:00:21 1:58:41 357 8.5
1681 1995 Farnham m Philip Masters 2:03:00 2:01:27 361 7.5
330 2062 Farnham m Adam Harrison 2:05:25 2:04:00 364 6.7
132 2156 Farnham m Colin Addison 2:08:45 2:06:21 371 4.9
2697 235 Fleet & Cr f Ruth Wallace 1:24:39 1:24:34 6 A 84 c 98.0
3281 734 Fleet & Cr f Claire Read 1:36:44 1:35:53 29 88.9
3468 1013 Fleet & Cr f Debbie Mangan 1:42:19 1:41:30 49 81.0
2520 1097 Fleet & Cr f Donna Rogerson 1:44:03 1:43:00 57 B 197 c 77.8
3011 1104 Fleet & Cr f Zoe Barton 1:44:08 1:43:16 59 77.0
3077 1340 Fleet & Cr f Rebecca McMahon 1:49:29 1:48:32 81 68.3
2533 1919 Fleet & Cr f Emma Lamb 2:00:35 1:58:44 137 46.0
2622 2108 Fleet & Cr f Imogen Thompson 2:07:02 2:05:10 170 32.9
2521 2548 Fleet & Cr f Joyce Gilbert 2:26:08 2:23:06 235 7.1
3480 2622 Fleet & Cr f Joanna Speak 2:32:46 2:30:04 243 4.0
452 71 Fleet & Cr m Richard Price 1:17:51 1:17:46 23 A 180 c 94.3
306 91 Fleet & Cr m David Gillett 1:18:39 1:18:37 31 92.3
1008 162 Fleet & Cr m Tom Barton 1:22:14 1:22:07 51 87.1
1738 257 Fleet & Cr m Ben Raggett 1:25:15 1:25:08 75 81.0
1075 312 Fleet & Cr m Douglas Smith 1:26:50 1:26:42 90 B 376 c 77.1
1335 314 Fleet & Cr m Richard Patient 1:26:51 1:26:43 91 76.9
1314 339 Fleet & Cr m Chris Field 1:27:24 1:27:17 96 75.6
1465 346 Fleet & Cr m Mark Skennerton 1:27:32 1:27:25 99 74.8
1353 368 Fleet & Cr m Jeffrey O∆Connor 1:28:04 1:27:57 106 73.0
93 407 Fleet & Cr m Dominic Lobo 1:28:56 1:28:49 116 70.4
1047 433 Fleet & Cr m Rich Jackson 1:29:25 1:28:58 125 68.1
1040 545 Fleet & Cr m David Chapman 1:32:00 1:31:30 157 59.9
1801 562 Fleet & Cr m Shane Farrell 1:32:21 1:32:00 164 58.1
133 623 Fleet & Cr m Barry Robinson 1:34:02 1:33:35 179 54.2
97 642 Fleet & Cr m Andrew Roberts 1:34:27 1:33:51 185 52.7
58 690 Fleet & Cr m Howie Bunkham 1:35:30 1:34:52 195 50.1
926 707 Fleet & Cr m Gavin Langan 1:35:51 1:35:26 200 48.8
1245 782 Fleet & Cr m Mickael Hegesippe 1:37:38 1:36:48 212 45.8
116 793 Fleet & Cr m Ian (Stan) Boardman 1:37:58 1:37:26 216 44.7
1352 961 Fleet & Cr m Ben O∆Connor 1:41:01 1:40:12 245 37.3
1574 1214 Fleet & Cr m Charles Convery 1:46:33 1:44:47 282 27.8
1009 1277 Fleet & Cr m Kevin Abbott 1:48:04 1:46:50 287 26.5
825 1331 Fleet & Cr m Ryan Powell 1:49:16 1:48:26 293 24.9
439 1372 Fleet & Cr m Nick Doran 1:49:56 1:49:00 295 24.4
386 1382 Fleet & Cr m Bob Cornwell 1:50:04 1:48:49 298 23.7
367 1410 Fleet & Cr m Jonathan Brewster 1:50:33 1:49:18 303 22.4
1113 1558 Fleet & Cr m Oliver Sweeney 1:53:09 1:51:02 326 16.5
1621 1680 Fleet & Cr m Roger Hill 1:56:09 1:54:55 334 14.4
207 1709 Fleet & Cr m Mark McGuinness 1:56:34 1:55:18 336 13.9
3252 1087 Gosport f Gill Dowling 1:43:49 1:42:28 55 A 317 c 78.6
2971 1737 Gosport f Jenny Shilling 1:57:16 1:55:30 119 53.2
2542 1939 Gosport f Lynne Lemmis 2:01:07 1:58:50 143 43.7
3093 1942 Gosport f Hayley Sparshott 2:01:10 1:58:53 145 B 564 i 42.9
2788 2070 Gosport f Fiona Tomlinson 2:05:46 2:04:00 166 34.5
739 676 Gosport m Paul Williams 1:35:09 1:34:23 191 A 964 c 51.2
1160 919 Gosport m Kevin Busch 1:39:59 1:38:37 238 39.1
1743 1039 Gosport m Adam Crook 1:43:01 1:41:39 255 34.7
821 1210 Gosport m Dale Poulter 1:46:25 1:45:03 280 28.3
899 1493 Gosport m Richard Law 1:51:47 1:50:29 315 B 1402 i 19.3
174 1720 Gosport m Dean Conway 1:56:56 1:54:59 339 13.1
294 2177 Gosport m Lee Torrens 2:09:39 2:07:19 373 4.4
2639 2191 Gosport m Sam Graham 2:09:57 2:07:37 375 4.0
2942 1528 Hardley f Jane Hodge 1:52:23 1:51:07 99 A 0 n 61.1
138 206 Hardley m Nathan Renyard 1:23:50 1:23:43 63 A 806 i 84.1
1103 250 Hardley m Mark Causebrook 1:25:04 1:24:57 74 81.2
1275 1265 Hardley m Lee Maunder 1:47:43 1:46:29 286 26.7
2736 87 Hart RR f Lesley Locks 1:18:29 1:18:27 1 A 18 c 100
2847 109 Hart RR f Alexa King 1:19:43 1:19:38 2 99.6
2968 446 Hart RR f Helene Rossiter 1:29:38 1:29:31 15 94.4
3068 564 Hart RR f Louise Aosey 1:32:22 1:31:56 19 92.9
2686 597 Hart RR f Claire Fletcher 1:33:40 1:33:04 21 92.1
2701 663 Hart RR f Sam Scott 1:34:55 1:34:38 26 90.1
2668 670 Hart RR f Elizabeth Joyce 1:35:02 1:34:14 27 89.7
3395 1103 Hart RR f Kate Jamieson 1:44:06 1:43:17 58 77.4
3139 1305 Hart RR f Helen Hart 1:48:48 1:47:47 75 70.6
2913 1351 Hart RR f Lorna O∆Leary 1:49:35 1:48:04 82 67.9
3181 1386 Hart RR f Caroline Leppard 1:50:09 1:48:48 89 65.1
2462 1701 Hart RR f Karen Hunt 1:56:26 1:54:51 115 54.8
2859 1796 Hart RR f Helen Collett 1:58:31 1:56:49 123 51.6
3426 1852 Hart RR f Wendy Marsh 1:59:33 1:57:58 132 48.0
2924 1951 Hart RR f Jane Mercer 2:01:32 1:59:18 147 42.1
3223 2024 Hart RR f Julia Lister 2:04:20 2:03:04 159 37.3
3149 2123 Hart RR f Janette Teague 2:07:22 2:04:33 171 32.5
2667 2129 Hart RR f Kira Bray 2:07:31 2:05:46 173 31.7
3247 2257 Hart RR f Sally Ivey 2:11:36 2:09:39 187 26.2
3013 2290 Hart RR f Claire Crick 2:12:48 2:10:33 192 24.2
3226 2317 Hart RR f Amanda Lopez 2:13:59 2:11:10 198 21.8
2700 2341 Hart RR f Jo Jenkins 2:14:41 2:12:44 202 20.2
2938 2347 Hart RR f Heather Allen 2:14:50 2:13:21 205 19.0
2923 2390 Hart RR f Helen Sutherland 2:16:46 2:14:00 215 15.1
2579 2426 Hart RR f Amanda Loftus 2:18:51 2:16:08 219 13.5
727 24 Hart RR m Stephen Gumbrill 1:13:42 1:13:41 4 A 105 c 99.2
1211 52 Hart RR m James Wallace 1:16:52 1:16:50 13 96.9
866 132 Hart RR m Jon Cross 1:21:04 1:20:49 43 89.2
1097 138 Hart RR m Will Campbell-Barnard 1:21:21 1:21:17 45 88.7
1196 161 Hart RR m Ross Wallingford 1:22:13 1:22:10 50 87.4
513 216 Hart RR m Paul Burger 1:24:14 1:23:59 66 83.3
171 233 Hart RR m Ged Ruffle 1:24:38 1:24:26 71 82.0
146 344 Hart RR m Stuart Muirden 1:27:30 1:27:02 97 75.3
1277 375 Hart RR m Adam Cloke 1:28:13 1:27:46 108 72.5
602 387 Hart RR m Charlie Boffin 1:28:28 1:28:03 110 72.0
596 427 Hart RR m Neil Morgan 1:29:21 1:29:04 120 69.4
1802 429 Hart RR m Grahame Smee 1:29:23 1:29:07 122 68.9
1556 430 Hart RR m Richard Wheeler 1:29:24 1:28:57 123 68.6
1380 449 Hart RR m Paul Oliver 1:29:39 1:29:23 129 67.1
1068 455 Hart RR m Andrew Danson 1:29:43 1:29:26 131 66.6
849 472 Hart RR m Simon Haynes 1:29:52 1:29:36 135 65.6
1671 497 Hart RR m Darren Wood 1:30:27 1:30:01 144 63.2
1131 500 Hart RR m Dom Wake 1:30:31 1:30:16 146 62.7
736 521 Hart RR m Gregory Allin 1:31:20 1:30:53 153 60.9
877 554 Hart RR m Peter Bullock 1:32:13 1:31:57 161 58.9
1082 556 Hart RR m Osama Baldo 1:32:15 1:31:48 162 58.6
1474 567 Hart RR m Ross Maclagan 1:32:30 1:32:04 166 57.6
1543 684 Hart RR m Alan Grice 1:35:25 1:34:41 192 50.9
82 689 Hart RR m David Adams 1:35:30 1:34:48 194 50.4
2242 792 Hart RR m Greg Hudson 1:37:56 1:36:56 215 45.0
464 830 Hart RR m Mark Garfield 1:38:48 1:37:54 223 42.9
591 910 Hart RR m Simon Rimmer 1:39:55 1:39:07 236 39.6
218 969 Hart RR m Sergio Pereira-Lopes 1:41:12 1:40:12 246 37.0
914 1062 Hart RR m Pete Maidment 1:43:27 1:42:28 259 33.7
1359 1227 Hart RR m Paul Bowen 1:46:55 1:45:41 285 27.0
529 1295 Hart RR m Kevin Munt 1:48:33 1:47:47 291