Ryde 10 Mile HRRL Team Results on 3rd February 2019

POS No Time Name SEX hrrl team hrrl pos team seq team score team status indiv score CAT
143 25 01:17:01 Katherine Barrett f Alton 14 A 181 c 92.0 F35
322 288 01:32:00 Fran Light f Alton 79 51.9 F50
345 438 01:33:32 Jane Scrase f Alton 88 46.3 SF
428 15 01:46:13 Patricia Bacon f Alton 132 B 454 i 19.1 F65
475 43 02:00:17 Debbie Bickerdike f Alton 158 3.1 F45
34 343 01:04:55 Alistair Morey m Alton 25 A 208 c 88.8 M45
54 488 01:07:33 Richard Taylor m Alton 41 81.4 M40
89 268 01:11:05 Neil Kinder m Alton 67 69.3 M50
98 125 01:12:03 Eli Dawson m Alton 75 65.6 SM
112 465 01:13:58 Alistair Smith m Alton 86 B 462 c 60.5 SM
162 444 01:18:00 Michael Sennett m Alton 116 46.5 M55
164 439 01:18:01 Philip Scrase m Alton 118 45.6 M55
212 16 01:21:40 Richard Bacon m Alton 142 34.4 M65
217 92 01:21:47 Stephen Clow m Alton 145 33.0 M55
250 375 01:24:47 Michael Pearce m Alton 160 26.0 M70
342 462 01:33:20 Jeff Smart m Alton 195 9.8 M50
390 440 01:39:13 Richard Scrase m Alton 204 5.6 SM
26 53 01:03:42 Steve Brett m Andover 18 A 0 n 92.1 M45
152 57 01:17:23 Douglas Brisco m Andover 111 48.8 M60
56 1 01:07:37 Kirsty Aked f Denmead 3 A 26 c 98.8 F40
103 477 01:13:00 Liz Steward f Denmead 7 96.3 F35
148 376 01:17:15 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead 16 90.7 SF
354 520 01:34:42 Caroline Whiting f Denmead 95 B 299 c 42.0 F50
355 364 01:34:46 Jenny Parks f Denmead 96 41.4 F50
381 111 01:38:38 Anita Crawley f Denmead 108 34.0 F50
449 409 01:50:39 Julia Revill f Denmead 147 9.9 F70
4 304 00:57:42 Julian Manning m Denmead 2 A 57 c 99.5 M40
18 9 01:02:41 Gary Armstrong m Denmead 12 94.9 SM
22 82 01:03:07 Adam Chant m Denmead 16 93.0 SM
37 516 01:05:45 Lee Weeks m Denmead 27 87.9 M50
38 535 01:05:59 Rob Wilson m Denmead 28 B 160 c 87.4 M40
49 84 01:07:17 Matt Cheyney m Denmead 36 83.7 SM
53 300 01:07:31 Matthew Madill m Denmead 40 81.9 SM
74 475 01:09:27 Dan Starkey m Denmead 56 74.4 SM
93 202 01:11:37 Michael Harrison m Denmead 71 C 406 c 67.4 SM
116 303 01:14:34 John Malthouse m Denmead 89 59.1 M50
146 383 01:17:13 Darren Phillips m Denmead 108 50.2 M50
201 321 01:21:10 Gary McCawley m Denmead 138 36.3 M50
323 86 01:32:03 Graham Clarke m Denmead 188 13.0 M70
469 201 01:56:58 Brian Harris m Denmead 215 0.5 M70
32 49 01:04:50 Stuart Booth m Eastleigh 23 A 454 i 89.8 SM
97 251 01:11:59 Brian Jones m Eastleigh 74 66.0 M60
209 226 01:21:23 Matt Holmes m Eastleigh 140 35.3 SM
156 29 01:17:38 Lucy Bartlett f Fareham 19 A 140 c 88.9 F40
158 443 01:17:48 Melanie Seddon f Fareham 20 88.3 F35
367 133 01:36:22 Rebecca Dimblebee f Fareham 101 38.3 F35
382 430 01:38:44 Lorraine Rowe f Fareham 109 B 383 i 33.3 F45
383 390 01:38:44 Cathy Pittick f Fareham 110 32.7 F55
19 235 01:02:58 Emlyn Hughes m Fareham 13 A 141 c 94.4 M40
21 108 01:03:05 Adam Cowlard m Fareham 15 93.5 SM
60 468 01:07:57 Glenn Soane m Fareham 45 79.5 M45
90 545 01:11:18 Keith Woolven m Fareham 68 68.8 M55
91 289 01:11:27 Marek Liskutin m Fareham 69 B 349 c 68.4 M40
113 40 01:14:13 Mark Bennion m Fareham 87 60.0 M40
130 58 01:15:40 Mark Brooks m Fareham 95 56.3 M55
134 12 01:16:01 Martyn Arnold m Fareham 98 54.9 SM
136 344 01:16:10 Robert Morgan m Fareham 100 54.0 M55
157 263 01:17:45 Trevor Kettle m Fareham 114 47.4 M55
232 267 01:23:01 John Kidby m Fareham 152 29.8 M55
252 354 01:25:00 James Musselwhite m Fareham 162 25.1 M40
271 413 01:26:36 Brian Robert m Fareham 169 21.9 M40
272 33 01:26:36 Billy Beaven m Fareham 170 21.4 M40
368 141 01:36:23 Neil Driscoll m Fareham 199 7.9 SM
377 424 01:37:57 Jeremy Rogers m Fareham 202 6.5 M45
174 500 01:19:07 Linda Tyler f Farnham 25 A 97 c 85.2 F55
180 434 01:19:18 Emma Russ f Farnham 28 83.3 SF
245 467 01:24:31 Anne Snelson f Farnham 44 73.5 F50
28 87 01:03:42 James Clarke m Farnham 19 A 175 c 91.6 SM
55 5 01:07:35 Neil Ambrose m Farnham 42 80.9 M40
64 522 01:08:16 Harvey Wickham m Farnham 49 77.7 M45
87 431 01:10:27 David Roy m Farnham 65 70.2 SM
94 384 01:11:46 John Phillips m Farnham 72 B 527 i 67.0 M40
160 169 01:17:54 Richard Frost m Farnham 115 47.0 M40
172 197 01:19:01 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham 123 43.3 M55
176 31 01:19:12 Zoe Barton f Fleet & Cr 26 A 0 n 84.6 F40
47 30 01:07:08 Tom Barton m Fleet & Cr 35 A 551 i 84.2 M45
124 227 01:15:21 Nicholas Holmes m Fleet & Cr 91 58.1 M60
427 225 01:45:55 Adam Holmes m Fleet & Cr 208 3.7 M60
282 427 01:26:55 Julia Roiz De Sa f Gosport 61 A 199 c 63.0 F40
290 93 01:28:23 Jane Cockayne f Gosport 63 61.7 F45
315 90 01:31:16 Anna Clodfelter f Gosport 75 54.3 F45
319 456 01:31:43 Jenny Shilling f Gosport 77 B 300 c 53.1 F65
330 471 01:32:24 Hayley Sparshott f Gosport 81 50.6 F45
441 78 01:47:15 Kim Carter f Gosport 142 13.0 F60
460 240 01:55:34 Sophie Hurlo f Gosport 152 6.8 F40
178 70 01:19:14 Kevin Busch m Gosport 126 A 565 c 41.9 M45
188 391 01:19:57 Dale Poulter m Gosport 132 39.1 SM
216 426 01:21:47 Daniel Roiz De Sa m Gosport 144 33.5 M45
260 542 01:25:44 Stuart Wood m Gosport 163 24.7 M55
325 521 01:32:10 David Whiting m Gosport 189 B 823 i 12.6 SM
378 271 01:38:22 David Kitching m Gosport 203 6.0 M65
459 290 01:55:33 Gavin Llewellyn m Gosport 214 0.9 SM
121 88 01:15:10 Vicki Clarke f Hardley 12 A 0 n 93.2 SF
92 276 01:11:33 Dan Latham m Hardley 70 A 596 i 67.9 SM
198 7 01:20:39 Mick Anglim m Hardley 136 37.2 M70
278 280 01:26:50 Mark Lee m Hardley 173 20.0 M50
153 392 01:17:24 Claire Powell f Hedge End 18 A 116 c 89.5 F40
235 110 01:23:32 Yvonne Coxhill f Hedge End 42 74.7 F50
275 454 01:26:43 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End 56 66.0 F35
280 308 01:26:52 Sarah Marszall f Hedge End 59 B 247 c 64.2 F35
338 313 01:33:00 Sarah Martin f Hedge End 84 48.8 F35
373 400 01:37:21 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End 104 36.4 F45
384 117 01:38:49 Kimberly Crosswell f Hedge End 111 C 378 c 32.1 SF
424 452 01:45:01 Leanne Sheill f Hedge End 131 19.8 SF
434 156 01:46:54 Alice Fenlon f Hedge End 136 16.7 F35
435 482 01:46:54 Michelle Surtees f Hedge End 137 16.0 F45
436 349 01:46:55 Lauren Mudliar f Hedge End 138 15.4 F35
437 510 01:46:55 Danielle Ward f Hedge End 139 14.8 SF
457 357 01:54:07 Pauline Nicholson f Hedge End 150 8.0 F55
20 17 01:03:00 William Baggs m Hedge End 14 A 105 c 94.0 SM
30 81 01:04:17 Mark Chamberlain m Hedge End 21 90.7 SM
43 143 01:06:33 Andrew Dudgeon m Hedge End 32 85.6 M50
51 4 01:07:20 Joe Amber m Hedge End 38 82.8 SM
68 55 01:09:05 Mike Bridgeman m Hedge End 52 B 328 c 76.3 M45
77 83 01:09:46 Christopher Chester m Hedge End 57 74.0 M50
149 483 01:17:16 Andrew Taphouse m Hedge End 109 49.8 SM
151 453 01:17:21 Keith Sheppard m Hedge End 110 49.3 M60
154 107 01:17:32 Alan Cowan m Hedge End 112 C 544 c 48.4 M40
191 523 01:20:02 Stuart Wigginton m Hedge End 133 38.6 SM
218 306 01:21:52 Paul Marchant m Hedge End 146 32.6 M45
233 207 01:23:07 Michael Head m Hedge End 153 29.3 M40
237 3 01:23:42 Richard Allen m Hedge End 155 28.4 M45
261 386 01:25:50 Ian Pierce m Hedge End 164 24.2 M50
270 429 01:26:33 Kevin Rowe m Hedge End 168 22.3 M55
274 347 01:26:41 Richard Moseley m Hedge End 171 20.9 SM
276 305 01:26:44 Cliff Manton m Hedge End 172 20.5 M60
298 50 01:29:21 Ian Bowers m Hedge End 181 16.3 M50
339 336 01:33:01 Paul Miller m Hedge End 193 10.7 M45
440 256 01:47:10 Martyn Judd m Hedge End 210 2.8 M55
453 381 01:52:33 Nigel Lee m Hedge End 212 1.9 M50
114 32 01:14:18 Hayley Baxter f IOW RR 9 A 42 c 95.1 F40
117 356 01:14:36 Holly Newton f IOW RR 10 94.4 SF
167 533 01:18:24 Jodie Wilmott f IOW RR 23 86.4 F35
190 455 01:20:00 Zoe Sherwin f IOW RR 30 B 112 c 82.1 F40
215 233 01:21:43 Lou Howell f IOW RR 36 78.4 SF
249 127 01:24:42 Jenny Dewing f IOW RR 46 72.2 F40
277 264 01:26:47 Abigail Keyte f IOW RR 57 65.4 JF
281 135 01:26:53 Julie Dixon f IOW RR 60 63.6 F40
299 528 01:29:26 Charlotte Williams f IOW RR 66 59.9 F40
310 501 01:30:37 Lisa Upstell f IOW RR 73 55.6 F35
314 215 01:30:47 Jessica Hill f IOW RR 74 54.9 F35
344 406 01:33:26 Julie Ray f IOW RR 87 46.9 F50
346 236 01:33:32 Kim Hulacka f IOW RR 89 45.7 F35
351 385 01:34:00 Karen Phillips f IOW RR 92 43.8 F45
352 405 01:34:11 Julie Rasmussen f IOW RR 93 43.2 F45
361 334 01:35:49 Sue Meredith f IOW RR 99 39.5 F45
364 449 01:36:02 Sarah Sharp f IOW RR 100 38.9 F45
387 224 01:38:56 Laura Holme f IOW RR 114 30.2 F40
399 161 01:40:29 Gem Fletcher f IOW RR 116 29.0 SF
400 398 01:40:43 Alexandra Pugh f IOW RR 117 28.4 SF
422 13 01:44:58 Fiona Attwood f IOW RR 129 21.0 F40
442 265 01:47:29 Bridget Keyte f IOW RR 143 12.3 F50
444 120 01:48:37 Caroline Curliss f IOW RR 144 11.7 F35
462 126 01:55:44 Lucy Deville f IOW RR 153 6.2 F65
8 74 01:00:15 Paul Cameron m IOW RR 5 A 82 c 98.1 M45
31 532 01:04:23 Sean Williams m IOW RR 22 90.2 M45
36 14 01:05:41 Stuart Backhouse m IOW RR 26 88.4 M45
40 527 01:06:02 Ross Wilkes m IOW RR 29 87.0 SM
42 222 01:06:31 Steve Holloway m IOW RR 31 B 155 c 86.0 M40
50 402 01:07:19 Simon Randall m IOW RR 37 83.3 M45
52 387 01:07:28 Dean Pike m IOW RR 39 82.3 SM
63 298 01:08:14 Andrew MacArthur m IOW RR 48 78.1 M50
78 46 01:09:49 David Blake m IOW RR 58 73.5 SM
100 39 01:12:35 Steven Bennett m IOW RR 77 64.7 M60
111 403 01:13:54 Harry Rann m IOW RR 85 60.9 SM
127 106 01:15:29 Michael Coultrup m IOW RR 92 57.7 M50
133 447 01:15:59 Garry Sharp m IOW RR 97 55.3 M50
140 261 01:16:28 Nick Kenney m IOW RR 104 52.1 M45
163 404 01:18:01 Kevin Rann m IOW RR 117 46.0 M40
168 534 01:18:24 Peter Wilmott m IOW RR 120 44.7 M50
177 42 01:19:13 Richard Bezer m IOW RR 125 42.3 SM
185 348 01:19:40 Gordon Mucklow m IOW RR 129 40.5 M40
195 370 01:20:35 Simon Paul m IOW RR 135 37.7 M40
214 266 01:21:43 Tim Keyte m IOW RR 143 34.0 M50
227 458 01:22:42 James Shoulder m IOW RR 150 30.7 SM
236 136 01:23:34 Peter Dixon m IOW RR 154 28.8 M45
251 525 01:25:00 Dave Wilcock m IOW RR 161 25.6 M45
268 163 01:26:25 Matthew Fletcher m IOW RR 167 22.8 M45
311 325 01:30:38 Robbie McFarlane m IOW RR 183 15.3 JM
312 213 01:30:39 Stephen Hickman m IOW RR 184 14.9 M55
313 324 01:30:40 Gary McFarlane m IOW RR 185 14.4 SM
320 79 01:31:51 Nick Carter m IOW RR 187 13.5 M55
359 529 01:35:44 Ian Williams m IOW RR 198 8.4 M50
450 505 01:51:07 Matthew Wade m IOW RR 211 2.3 SM
122 441 01:15:15 Catherine Seager f Liss 13 A 289 i 92.6 F35
385 45 01:38:50 Catherine Blake f Liss 112 31.5 F35
5 408 00:58:48 David Reid m Liss 3 A 626 i 99.1 M40
326 371 01:32:13 Cliff Pay m Liss 190 12.1 M55
474 188 01:59:06 Robin Greenfield m Liss 216 0 M50
84 539 01:10:06 Kirsty Wood f Lordshill 6 A 56 c 96.9 SF
161 168 01:17:59 Lucy Fraser f Lordshill 21 87.7 SF
189 518 01:19:59 Jill White f Lordshill 29 82.7 F55
196 259 01:20:36 Charlotte Keeler f Lordshill 32 B 106 c 80.9 SF
205 154 01:21:20 Rosie Essery f Lordshill 34 79.6 SF
229 315 01:22:48 Diane Mattingly f Lordshill 40 75.9 F50
300 246 01:29:32 Rhian Jeffery f Lordshill 67 C 318 c 59.3 SF
402 75 01:41:00 Claire Cannon f Lordshill 118 27.8 SF
430 293 01:46:26 Louise Lovesey f Lordshill 133 18.5 SF
433 104 01:46:33 Angela Corrie f Lordshill 135 17.3 F35
70 295 01:09:13 Chris Lowrey m Lordshill 53 A 239 c 75.8 SM
80 294 01:09:58 Matt Lovesey m Lordshill 60 72.6 SM
82 174 01:10:00 Dan Gallagher m Lordshill 62 71.6 SM
85 486 01:10:07 Benjamin Tavendale m Lordshill 64 70.7 SM
101 423 01:12:41 Aaron Rogers m Lordshill 78 B 361 c 64.2 SM
109 97 01:13:38 Chris Cook m Lordshill 84 61.4 SM
128 279 01:15:38 Wayne Le Bas m Lordshill 93 57.2 SM
142 538 01:16:41 Tim Withers m Lordshill 106 51.2 M45
187 248 01:19:53 Steve Johnson m Lordshill 131 C 702 i 39.5 M60
286 272 01:27:51 Christopher Lamb m Lordshill 175 19.1 M45
293 316 01:28:48 Michael Mattingly m Lordshill 179 17.2 M60
59 331 01:07:54 Ellis Meades-Woolley m Meon Valley 44 A 0 n 80.0 SM
147 314 01:17:15 Holly Matthews f Netley 15 A 157 c 91.4 F40
307 99 01:30:29 Sarah Cook f Netley 70 57.4 F40
309 159 01:30:36 Joanne Flavin f Netley 72 56.2 F40
414 62 01:42:26 Vicki Brunink f Netley 124 24.1 F35
415 287 01:42:56 Shona Lewis f Netley 125 23.5 F40
456 247 01:53:56 Ruth Johnson f Netley 149 8.6 F40
478 51 02:00:53 Rebecca Bowers f Netley 159 2.5 F45
211 123 01:21:38 Shaun Davey m Netley 141 A 685 c 34.9 M40
241 76 01:24:02 Mathew Captain m Netley 157 27.4 M45
318 412 01:31:43 Jeremy Robbins m Netley 186 14.0 M40
372 61 01:37:14 Antony Browne m Netley 201 7.0 SM
370 297 01:36:55 Gail Lydford f New Forest 102 A 0 n 37.7 F55
10 228 01:00:31 Sean Holmes m Overton 6 A 204 c 97.7 M45
11 365 01:01:05 Leonard Passingham m Overton 7 97.2 M50
72 442 01:09:17 Stuart Searle m Overton 54 75.3 M45
200 257 01:20:59 Gareth Juliff m Overton 137 36.7 M40
119 54 01:14:42 Emma Brewin f PompeyJ 11 A 139 c 93.8 SF
166 493 01:18:19 Nicola Thomas f PompeyJ 22 87.0 F35
379 11 01:38:30 Natasha Armstrong f PompeyJ 106 35.2 F35
386 358 01:38:54 Jane Nockemann f PompeyJ 113 B 0 n 30.9 F55
62 273 01:08:12 Jonny Langley m PompeyJ 47 A 271 c 78.6 SM
79 44 01:09:51 Peter Birch m PompeyJ 59 73.0 M40
83 320 01:10:03 Chris McCauley m PompeyJ 63 71.2 M45
138 544 01:16:18 Steven Wooldridge m PompeyJ 102 53.0 M55
186 146 01:19:44 Kiernan Easton m PompeyJ 130 B 633 i 40.0 M45
202 274 01:21:13 Robert Langley m PompeyJ 139 35.8 SM
219 190 01:21:54 Barry Griffin m PompeyJ 147 32.1 M40
23 250 01:03:38 Emma Jolley f PortsmAC 1 A 167 i 100 F35
35 341 01:05:33 Emma Jane Montiel f PortsmAC 2 99.4 F40
73 200 01:09:27 Mark Hargreaves m PortsmAC 55 A 0 n 74.9 M60
246 396 01:24:34 Elizabeth Prinsep f Romsey 45 A 0 n 72.8 F50
199 547 01:20:43 Catherine Young f Ryde 33 A 111 c 80.2 F35
210 269 01:21:38 Julie King f Ryde 35 79.0 F50
244 374 01:24:29 Sarah Peake f Ryde 43 74.1 SF
256 463 01:25:26 Sarah Smith(2) f Ryde 49 B 158 c 70.4 F35
269 6 01:26:33 Claire Angell f Ryde 54 67.3 F35
273 286 01:26:37 Bridget Lewis f Ryde 55 66.7 F55
288 394 01:28:11 Rachel Powell f Ryde 62 62.3 F40
291 415 01:28:28 Sally Roberts f Ryde 64 61.1 F55
301 153 01:29:45 Rosie Eldridge f Ryde 68 58.6 F40
303 428 01:29:58 Natalie Rose f Ryde 69 58.0 SF
308 155 01:30:33 Samantha Fancourt f Ryde 71 56.8 F40
324 417 01:32:05 Lisa Robertson f Ryde 80 51.2 F50
347 122 01:33:33 Caroline Dall-Whittall f Ryde 90 45.1 F40
357 474 01:35:31 Lindsey Stapeley f Ryde 97 40.7 F55
371 175 01:37:02 Stella Gamble f Ryde 103 37.0 F50
380 473 01:38:35 Linda Spencer f Ryde 107 34.6 F40
405 509 01:41:16 Carolyn Ward f Ryde 120 26.5 F50
406 397 01:41:17 Sarah Probert f Ryde 121 25.9 F40
408 508 01:41:18 Hannah Walker f Ryde 123 24.7 SF
417 114 01:43:07 Alison Critchley f Ryde 126 22.8 F45
423 448 01:44:59 Pippa Sharp f Ryde 130 20.4 F50
470 105 01:57:32 Kate Couch f Ryde 155 4.9 F40
471 526 01:57:33 Louise Wilcock f Ryde 156 4.3 F55
480 220 02:01:33 Beth Holloway f Ryde 161 1.2 F55
482 283 02:06:33 Kath Levrier f Ryde 163 0 F60
13 238 01:01:16 Dave Hunt m Ryde 8 A 64 c 96.7 SM
15 495 01:01:56 Adam Tuck m Ryde 9 96.3 SM
25 119 01:03:40 Leslie Cupis m Ryde 17 92.6 M55
41 252 01:06:12 Bryan Jones m Ryde 30 86.5 M50
58 318 01:07:48 Trevor McAlister m Ryde 43 B 205 c 80.5 SM
66 416 01:08:18 Alex Robertson m Ryde 50 77.2 SM
67 323 01:08:58 Andrew McEwen m Ryde 51 76.7 M55
81 332 01:09:59 Richard Melville m Ryde 61 72.1 M40
88 128 01:10:40 Eric Diamond m Ryde 66 69.8 M45
131 152 01:15:43 Nigel Eldridge m Ryde 96 55.8 M45
137 183 01:16:11 Martin Goodall m Ryde 101 53.5 M50
144 176 01:17:08 Graham Gardner m Ryde 107 50.7 M45
155 285 01:17:33 Andrew Lewis m Ryde 113 47.9 M55
165 489 01:18:14 Rod Taylor m Ryde 119 45.1 M60
181 346 01:19:23 Cliff Morley m Ryde 127 41.4 M55
194 172 01:20:32 Sean Furmidge m Ryde 134 38.1 M40
240 21 01:23:59 James Barclay m Ryde 156 27.9 M45
242 435 01:24:05 Keith Ruth m Ryde 158 27.0 M55
297 130 01:29:09 Mike Dignan m Ryde 180 16.7 SM
302 546 01:29:48 Mark Wright m Ryde 182 15.8 M55
337 513 01:32:57 Brian Warren m Ryde 192 11.2 M50
349 470 01:33:38 Bob Somers m Ryde 196 9.3 M70
356 282 01:34:52 Stephen Lee m Ryde 197 8.8 M75
392 284 01:39:26 Simon Levrier m Ryde 205 5.1 M60
394 478 01:39:46 Scott Stillwell m Ryde 206 4.7 M50
69 492 01:09:11 Ruth Thom f Salisbury 5 A 74 c 97.5 F35
193 366 01:20:28 Anna Patrickson f Salisbury 31 81.5 F40
221 421 01:21:56 Vicky Robinson f Salisbury 38 77.2 F40
253 216 01:25:11 Heather Hitchins f Salisbury 47 B 170 c 71.6 F45
279 437 01:26:51 Alison Scott f Salisbury 58 64.8 SF
296 414 01:28:57 Elizabeth Roberts f Salisbury 65 60.5 F45
316 519 01:31:33 Jane Whiteley f Salisbury 76 C 285 c 53.7 F55
331 422 01:32:25 Linda Robson f Salisbury 82 50.0 F50
419 359 01:44:41 Anne Norman f Salisbury 127 22.2 F55
438 503 01:46:57 Denise Von Roretz f Salisbury 140 14.2 F60
439 77 01:47:00 Helen Carlton f Salisbury 141 13.6 F45
451 491 01:51:29 Fiona Thatcher f Salisbury 148 9.3 SF
458 260 01:54:27 Janine Kemm f Salisbury 151 7.4 F55
473 60 01:58:12 Lesley Brown f Salisbury 157 3.7 F55
3 223 00:55:49 Stuart Holloway m Salisbury 1 A 259 c 100 SM
99 275 01:12:17 Richard Larcombe m Salisbury 76 65.1 M45
108 234 01:13:31 Nick Hudson m Salisbury 83 61.9 M45
135 18 01:16:06 James Ballard m Salisbury 99 54.4 M50
139 262 01:16:23 Jonathan Kershaw m Salisbury 103 B 451 c 52.6 M40
141 340 01:16:37 Steven Mitchell m Salisbury 105 51.6 M45
169 102 01:18:34 Joseph Cornwall m Salisbury 121 44.2 SM
171 418 01:18:51 Stuart Robertson m Salisbury 122 43.7 M40
182 196 01:19:28 Marc Hankins m Salisbury 128 C 643 c 40.9 M40
248 367 01:24:41 James Patrickson m Salisbury 159 26.5 SM
262 361 01:25:51 Kevin O'Leary m Salisbury 165 23.7 M50
332 352 01:32:28 Melenie Murphy m Salisbury 191 11.6 M50
369 221 01:36:51 Melvyn Holloway m Salisbury 200 7.4 M60
455 310 01:53:48 Colin Martin m Salisbury 213 1.4 M60
445 490 01:48:58 Sara Taylor f Spitfires 145 A 0 n 11.1 F35
120 432 01:15:05 Adam Ruddy m Spitfires 90 A 0 n 58.6 SM
410 506 01:41:29 Andrew Walker (2) m Spitfires 207 4.2 SM
170 317 01:18:41 Lucy May f Stubb'ton 24 A 113 c 85.8 SF
222 165 01:22:04 Amy Fox f Stubb'ton 39 76.5 F35
257 209 01:25:34 Gaynor Heffer f Stubb'ton 50 69.8 F50
264 34 01:25:55 Sadie Bedford f Stubb'ton 51 B 223 c 69.1 F45
321 80 01:31:56 Katherine Chamberlain f Stubb'ton 78 52.5 F40
353 378 01:34:21 Alison Pepper f Stubb'ton 94 42.6 F55
360 134 01:35:45 Jules Dinwoodie f Stubb'ton 98 C 318 c 40.1 F55
375 166 01:37:50 Jodie Francis f Stubb'ton 105 35.8 F35
397 205 01:40:26 Wendy Hawxwell f Stubb'ton 115 29.6 F45
420 26 01:44:51 Sarah Barron f Stubb'ton 128 D 416 c 21.6 F50
431 451 01:46:26 Janet Shaw f Stubb'ton 134 17.9 F50
468 148 01:56:41 Eunice Eaton f Stubb'ton 154 5.6 F45
16 460 01:02:07 Andy Simpson m Stubb'ton 10 A 149 c 95.8 M45
29 512 01:03:53 Jonathan Warner m Stubb'ton 20 91.2 M40
61 85 01:08:02 Richard Chowns m Stubb'ton 46 79.1 SM
96 311 01:11:55 Graham Martin m Stubb'ton 73 66.5 M45
106 149 01:13:19 Mark Eaton m Stubb'ton 81 B 505 c 62.8 M50
107 380 01:13:19 Stewart Pepper m Stubb'ton 82 62.3 M55
263 180 01:25:55 Simon Gibbon m Stubb'ton 166 23.3 M45
287 232 01:27:58 George Howarth m Stubb'ton 176 18.6 M60
341 531 01:33:11 Rob Williams m Stubb'ton 194 C 0 n 10.2 M45
429 450 01:46:26 Cliff Shaw m Stubb'ton 209 3.3 M55
105 68 01:13:16 Alice Burch f Totton 8 A 147 c 95.7 F35
150 481 01:17:18 Gina Suddaby f Totton 17 90.1 SF
407 204 01:41:17 Lyn Hatchett f Totton 122 25.3 F40
102 23 01:12:58 Robbie Barlow m Totton 79 A 0 n 63.7 SM
292 22 01:28:29 Rob Barlow m Totton 178 17.7 M50
179 182 01:19:16 Jo Gilholm f Victory 27 A 116 c 84.0 F45
234 389 01:23:08 Beth Pirie f Victory 41 75.3 F45
255 71 01:25:23 Michelle Butler f Victory 48 71.0 F50
333 48 01:32:33 Helen Boiling f Victory 83 B 293 c 49.4 F45
348 399 01:33:33 Linda Pukinska f Victory 91 44.4 SF
404 244 01:41:02 Rachel Jarvis f Victory 119 27.2 F60
479 115 02:01:23 Marilyn Crocker f Victory 160 C 486 i 1.9 F70
481 301 02:02:27 Bridget Main f Victory 162 0.6 F50
226 91 01:22:42 Jim Clow m Victory 149 A 694 i 31.2 M65
231 208 01:22:55 Terry Healy m Victory 151 30.2 M60
289 109 01:28:16 John Cowlin m Victory 177 18.1 M45
65 382 01:08:16 Susy Perry f Winchester 4 A 93 c 98.1 F40
220 121 01:21:56 Joanna Curtis f Winchester 37 77.8 F60
265 401 01:26:13 Joy Radford f Winchester 52 68.5 F65
267 72 01:26:18 Rachel Byers f Winchester 53 B 224 c 67.9 F50
340 446 01:33:03 Charlotte Sharman f Winchester 85 48.1 F60
343 145 01:33:23 Shirley Dyson-Laurie f Winchester 86 47.5 F65
448 185 01:50:18 Gill Goodwin f Winchester 146 C 0 n 10.5 F65
7 342 01:00:05 James Moore m Winchester 4 A 72 c 98.6 SM
17 41 01:02:30 Wayne Bevan m Winchester 11 95.3 M40
33 129 01:04:54 Lloyd Dickson m Winchester 24 89.3 SM
44 177 01:06:34 David Gaskell m Winchester 33 85.1 SM
46 479 01:07:00 Harry Stow m Winchester 34 B 296 c 84.7 SM
104 328 01:13:10 Colin McManus m Winchester 80 63.3 SM
115 296 01:14:32 Stephen Lowy m Winchester 88 59.5 M45
129 142 01:15:38 Saul Duck m Winchester 94 56.7 M45
175 186 01:19:11 Steve Goodwin m Winchester 124 C 663 i 42.8 M60
225 350 01:22:23 Richard Munro m Winchester 148 31.6 M50
283 258 01:27:03 Jonathan Kane m Winchester 174 19.5 M75