Ryde 10 Mile HRRL Individual Results on 3rd February 2019

POS No Time Name Club SEX hrrl hrrl team indiv score Chip Time mile pace km pace CAT
1 504 0:54:34 Joseph Wade Isle Of Wight A.C. m n 0:54:34 5:27 3:23 SM
2 116 0:55:13 Joe Croft South London Harriers m n 0:55:13 5:31 3:26 SM
3 223 0:55:49 Stuart Holloway City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 100 0:55:49 5:35 3:28 SM
4 304 0:57:42 Julian Manning Denmead Striders m h Denmead 99.5 0:57:42 5:46 3:35 M40
5 408 0:58:48 David Reid Liss Runners m h Liss 99.1 0:58:48 5:53 3:39 M40
6 307 0:59:50 Gary Marshall Unattached (Newport) m u 0:59:50 5:59 3:43 SM
7 342 1:00:05 James Moore Winchester & District A.C. m h Winchester 98.6 1:00:05 6:01 3:44 SM
8 74 1:00:15 Paul Cameron Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 98.1 1:00:13 6:01 3:45 M45
9 302 1:00:24 Leo Maliphant Unattached (Farnham) m u 1:00:23 6:02 3:45 SM
10 228 1:00:31 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & A.C. m h Overton 97.7 1:00:30 6:03 3:46 M45
11 365 1:01:05 Leonard Passingham Overton Harriers & A.C. m h Overton 97.2 1:01:04 6:06 3:48 M50
12 393 1:01:13 Flynn Powell Isle Of Wight A.C. m n 1:01:13 6:07 3:48 JM
13 238 1:01:16 Dave Hunt Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 96.7 1:01:14 6:07 3:48 SM
14 319 1:01:52 Steph McCall Herne Hill Harriers f n 1:01:51 6:11 3:51 SF
15 495 1:01:56 Adam Tuck Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 96.3 1:01:54 6:11 3:51 SM
16 460 1:02:07 Andy Simpson Stubbington Green Runners m h Stubb'ton 95.8 1:02:07 6:13 3:52 M45
17 41 1:02:30 Wayne Bevan Winchester & District A.C. m h Winchester 95.3 1:02:28 6:15 3:53 M40
18 9 1:02:41 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders m h Denmead 94.9 1:02:41 6:16 3:54 SM
19 235 1:02:58 Emlyn Hughes Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 94.4 1:02:55 6:17 3:55 M40
20 17 1:03:00 William Baggs Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 94.0 1:02:58 6:18 3:55 SM
21 108 1:03:05 Adam Cowlard Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 93.5 1:03:02 6:18 3:55 SM
22 82 1:03:07 Adam Chant Denmead Striders m h Denmead 93.0 1:03:06 6:19 3:55 SM
23 250 1:03:38 Emma Jolley City Of Portsmouth A.C. f h PortsmAC 100 1:03:37 6:22 3:57 F35
24 193 1:03:39 Steven Haggerty Isle Of Wight A.C. m n 1:03:35 6:22 3:57 M45
25 119 1:03:40 Leslie Cupis Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 92.6 1:03:37 6:22 3:57 M55
26 53 1:03:42 Steve Brett Andover A.C. m h Andover 92.1 1:03:38 6:22 3:57 M45
27 373 1:03:42 Ian Peachey Unattached (St Leonards On Sea) m u 1:03:30 6:21 3:57 SM
28 87 1:03:42 James Clarke Farnham Runners m h Farnham 91.6 1:03:41 6:22 3:57 SM
29 512 1:03:53 Jonathan Warner Stubbington Green Runners m h Stubb'ton 91.2 1:03:52 6:23 3:58 M40
30 81 1:04:17 Mark Chamberlain Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 90.7 1:04:15 6:26 4:00 SM
31 532 1:04:23 Sean Williams Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 90.2 1:04:21 6:26 4:00 M45
32 49 1:04:50 Stuart Booth Eastleigh Running Club m h Eastleigh 89.8 1:04:47 6:29 4:02 SM
33 129 1:04:54 Lloyd Dickson Winchester & District A.C. m h Winchester 89.3 1:04:50 6:29 4:02 SM
34 343 1:04:55 Alistair Morey Alton Runners m h Alton 88.8 1:04:51 6:29 4:02 M45
35 341 1:05:33 Emma Jane Montiel City Of Portsmouth A.C. f h PortsmAC 99.4 1:05:32 6:33 4:04 F40
36 14 1:05:41 Stuart Backhouse Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 88.4 1:05:38 6:34 4:05 M45
37 516 1:05:45 Lee Weeks Denmead Striders m h Denmead 87.9 1:05:45 6:35 4:05 M50
38 535 1:05:59 Rob Wilson Denmead Striders m h Denmead 87.4 1:05:57 6:36 4:06 M40
39 178 1:06:00 Tom George Wight Tri m n 1:05:57 6:36 4:06 SM
40 527 1:06:02 Ross Wilkes Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 87.0 1:05:53 6:35 4:06 SM
41 252 1:06:12 Bryan Jones Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 86.5 1:06:08 6:37 4:07 M50
42 222 1:06:31 Steve Holloway Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 86.0 1:06:24 6:38 4:08 M40
43 143 1:06:33 Andrew Dudgeon Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 85.6 1:06:29 6:39 4:08 M50
44 177 1:06:34 David Gaskell Winchester & District A.C. m h Winchester 85.1 1:06:27 6:39 4:08 SM
45 131 1:06:45 Joseph Dillon Unattached (London) m u 1:06:41 6:40 4:09 SM
46 479 1:07:00 Harry Stow Winchester & District A.C. m h Winchester 84.7 1:06:55 6:42 4:09 SM
47 30 1:07:08 Tom Barton Fleet & Crookham A.C. m h Fleet & Cr 84.2 1:07:03 6:42 4:10 M45
48 420 1:07:12 Tom Robinson Unattached (Bembridge) m u 1:07:08 6:43 4:10 SM
49 84 1:07:17 Matt Cheyney Denmead Striders m h Denmead 83.7 1:07:16 6:44 4:11 SM
50 402 1:07:19 Simon Randall Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 83.3 1:07:14 6:43 4:11 M45
51 4 1:07:20 Joe Amber Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 82.8 1:07:15 6:43 4:11 SM
52 387 1:07:28 Dean Pike Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 82.3 1:07:18 6:44 4:11 SM
53 300 1:07:31 Matthew Madill Denmead Striders m h Denmead 81.9 1:07:22 6:44 4:11 SM
54 488 1:07:33 Richard Taylor Alton Runners m h Alton 81.4 1:07:28 6:45 4:12 M40
55 5 1:07:35 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners m h Farnham 80.9 1:07:28 6:45 4:12 M40
56 1 1:07:37 Kirsty Aked Denmead Striders f h Denmead 98.8 1:07:34 6:45 4:12 F40
57 433 1:07:46 John Rudgard West Wight Road Runners m n 1:07:41 6:46 4:12 M50
58 318 1:07:48 Trevor McAlister Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 80.5 1:07:45 6:46 4:13 SM
59 331 1:07:54 Ellis Meades-Woolley Meon Valley Runners m h Meon Valley 80.0 1:07:44 6:46 4:13 SM
60 468 1:07:57 Glenn Soane Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 79.5 1:07:50 6:47 4:13 M45
61 85 1:08:02 Richard Chowns Stubbington Green Runners m h Stubb'ton 79.1 1:07:59 6:48 4:13 SM
62 273 1:08:12 Jonny Langley Portsmouth Joggers m h PompeyJ 78.6 1:08:07 6:49 4:14 SM
63 298 1:08:14 Andrew MacArthur Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 78.1 1:08:03 6:48 4:14 M50
64 522 1:08:16 Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners m h Farnham 77.7 1:08:08 6:49 4:14 M45
65 382 1:08:16 Susy Perry Winchester & District A.C. f h Winchester 98.1 1:08:12 6:49 4:14 F40
66 416 1:08:18 Alex Robertson Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 77.2 1:08:15 6:49 4:14 SM
67 323 1:08:58 Andrew McEwen Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 76.7 1:08:55 6:53 4:17 M55
68 55 1:09:05 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 76.3 1:09:00 6:54 4:17 M45
69 492 1:09:11 Ruth Thom City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 97.5 1:09:00 6:54 4:17 F35
70 295 1:09:13 Chris Lowrey Lordshill Road Runners m h Lordshill 75.8 1:09:05 6:55 4:18 SM
71 363 1:09:16 John Parker Unattached (Titchfield Common) m u 1:09:12 6:55 4:18 M45
72 442 1:09:17 Stuart Searle Overton Harriers & A.C. m h Overton 75.3 1:09:11 6:55 4:18 M45
73 200 1:09:27 Mark Hargreaves City Of Portsmouth A.C. m h PortsmAC 74.9 1:09:24 6:56 4:19 M60
74 475 1:09:27 Dan Starkey Denmead Striders m h Denmead 74.4 1:09:25 6:57 4:19 SM
75 494 1:09:42 Tom Timmons Isle Of Wight A.C. m n 1:09:38 6:58 4:20 JM
76 101 1:09:44 Rees Cooper Unattached (East Cowes) m u 1:09:34 6:57 4:19 JM
77 83 1:09:46 Christopher Chester Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 74.0 1:09:34 6:57 4:19 M50
78 46 1:09:49 David Blake Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 73.5 1:09:38 6:58 4:20 SM
79 44 1:09:51 Peter Birch Portsmouth Joggers m h PompeyJ 73.0 1:09:46 6:59 4:20 M40
80 294 1:09:58 Matt Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners m h Lordshill 72.6 1:09:50 6:59 4:20 SM
81 332 1:09:59 Richard Melville Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 72.1 1:09:51 6:59 4:20 M40
82 174 1:10:00 Dan Gallagher Lordshill Road Runners m h Lordshill 71.6 1:09:52 6:59 4:20 SM
83 320 1:10:03 Chris McCauley Portsmouth Joggers m h PompeyJ 71.2 1:09:57 7:00 4:21 M45
84 539 1:10:06 Kirsty Wood Lordshill Road Runners f h Lordshill 96.9 1:09:59 7:00 4:21 SF
85 486 1:10:07 Benjamin Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners m h Lordshill 70.7 1:09:59 7:00 4:21 SM
86 179 1:10:23 Catalin Georgescu Unattached (Portsmouth) m u 1:10:20 7:02 4:22 SM
87 431 1:10:27 David Roy Farnham Runners m h Farnham 70.2 1:10:21 7:02 4:22 SM
88 128 1:10:40 Eric Diamond Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 69.8 1:10:36 7:04 4:23 M45
89 268 1:11:05 Neil Kinder Alton Runners m h Alton 69.3 1:11:00 7:06 4:25 M50
90 545 1:11:18 Keith Woolven Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 68.8 1:11:11 7:07 4:25 M55
91 289 1:11:27 Marek Liskutin Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 68.4 1:11:21 7:08 4:26 M40
92 276 1:11:33 Dan Latham Hardley Runners m h Hardley 67.9 1:11:32 7:09 4:27 SM
93 202 1:11:37 Michael Harrison Denmead Striders m h Denmead 67.4 1:11:33 7:09 4:27 SM
94 384 1:11:46 John Phillips Farnham Runners m h Farnham 67.0 1:11:38 7:10 4:27 M40
95 37 1:11:52 Graham Bell Unattached (Southampton) m u 1:11:45 7:10 4:28 M50
96 311 1:11:55 Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners m h Stubb'ton 66.5 1:11:51 7:11 4:28 M45
97 251 1:11:59 Brian Jones Eastleigh Running Club m h Eastleigh 66.0 1:11:52 7:11 4:28 M60
98 125 1:12:03 Eli Dawson Alton Runners m h Alton 65.6 1:11:57 7:12 4:28 SM
99 275 1:12:17 Richard Larcombe City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 65.1 1:12:07 7:13 4:29 M45
100 39 1:12:35 Steven Bennett Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 64.7 1:12:16 7:14 4:29 M60
101 423 1:12:41 Aaron Rogers Lordshill Road Runners m h Lordshill 64.2 1:12:33 7:15 4:30 SM
102 23 1:12:58 Robbie Barlow Totton Running Club m h Totton 63.7 1:12:49 7:17 4:31 SM
103 477 1:13:00 Liz Steward Denmead Striders f h Denmead 96.3 1:12:57 7:18 4:32 F35
104 328 1:13:10 Colin McManus Winchester & District A.C. m h Winchester 63.3 1:13:03 7:18 4:32 SM
105 68 1:13:16 Alice Burch Totton Running Club f h Totton 95.7 1:13:13 7:19 4:33 F35
106 149 1:13:19 Mark Eaton Stubbington Green Runners m h Stubb'ton 62.8 1:13:14 7:19 4:33 M50
107 380 1:13:19 Stewart Pepper Stubbington Green Runners m h Stubb'ton 62.3 1:13:14 7:19 4:33 M55
108 234 1:13:31 Nick Hudson City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 61.9 1:13:17 7:20 4:33 M45
109 97 1:13:38 Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners m h Lordshill 61.4 1:13:31 7:21 4:34 SM
110 379 1:13:49 Claire Pepper Unattached (London) f u 1:13:37 7:22 4:34 SF
111 403 1:13:54 Harry Rann Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 60.9 1:13:51 7:23 4:35 SM
112 465 1:13:58 Alistair Smith Alton Runners m h Alton 60.5 1:13:51 7:23 4:35 SM
113 40 1:14:13 Mark Bennion Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 60.0 1:14:06 7:25 4:36 M40
114 32 1:14:18 Hayley Baxter Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 95.1 1:14:07 7:25 4:36 F40
115 296 1:14:32 Stephen Lowy Winchester & District A.C. m h Winchester 59.5 1:14:25 7:26 4:37 M45
116 303 1:14:34 John Malthouse Denmead Striders m h Denmead 59.1 1:14:27 7:27 4:38 M50
117 356 1:14:36 Holly Newton Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 94.4 1:14:24 7:26 4:37 SF
118 243 1:14:40 Sam Jacobs Unattached (Sandown) m u 1:14:30 7:27 4:38 SM
119 54 1:14:42 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers f h PompeyJ 93.8 1:14:27 7:27 4:38 SF
120 432 1:15:05 Adam Ruddy Itchen Spitfires Running Club m h Spitfires 58.6 1:14:56 7:30 4:39 SM
121 88 1:15:10 Vicki Clarke Hardley Runners f h Hardley 93.2 1:14:58 7:30 4:39 SF
122 441 1:15:15 Catherine Seager Liss Runners f h Liss 92.6 1:14:55 7:30 4:39 F35
123 548 1:15:18 Hayden Young Unattached (Gosport) m u 1:15:10 7:31 4:40 SM
124 227 1:15:21 Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham A.C. m h Fleet & Cr 58.1 1:15:00 7:30 4:40 M60
125 212 1:15:26 Gary Henwood Unattached (Ryde) m u 1:15:26 7:33 4:41 M45
126 543 1:15:26 Jonathan Woodhouse Unattached (Portsmouth) m u 1:15:16 7:32 4:41 SM
127 106 1:15:29 Michael Coultrup Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 57.7 1:15:18 7:32 4:41 M50
128 279 1:15:38 Wayne Le Bas Lordshill Road Runners m h Lordshill 57.2 1:15:31 7:33 4:42 SM
129 142 1:15:38 Saul Duck Winchester & District A.C. m h Winchester 56.7 1:15:31 7:33 4:42 M45
130 58 1:15:40 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 56.3 1:15:29 7:33 4:41 M55
131 152 1:15:43 Nigel Eldridge Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 55.8 1:15:34 7:33 4:42 M45
132 20 1:15:58 Stewart Barbour Wight Tri m n 1:15:41 7:34 4:42 SM
133 447 1:15:59 Garry Sharp Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 55.3 1:15:47 7:35 4:43 M50
134 12 1:16:01 Martyn Arnold Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 54.9 1:15:55 7:35 4:43 SM
135 18 1:16:06 James Ballard City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 54.4 1:15:52 7:35 4:43 M50
136 344 1:16:10 Robert Morgan Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 54.0 1:16:04 7:36 4:44 M55
137 183 1:16:11 Martin Goodall Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 53.5 1:16:06 7:37 4:44 M50
138 544 1:16:18 Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers m h PompeyJ 53.0 1:16:08 7:37 4:44 M55
139 262 1:16:23 Jonathan Kershaw City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 52.6 1:16:09 7:37 4:44 M40
140 261 1:16:28 Nick Kenney Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 52.1 1:16:07 7:37 4:44 M45
141 340 1:16:37 Steven Mitchell City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 51.6 1:16:23 7:38 4:45 M45
142 538 1:16:41 Tim Withers Lordshill Road Runners m h Lordshill 51.2 1:15:55 7:35 4:43 M45
143 25 1:17:01 Katherine Barrett Alton Runners f h Alton 92.0 1:16:39 7:40 4:46 F35
144 176 1:17:08 Graham Gardner Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 50.7 1:17:00 7:42 4:47 M45
145 245 1:17:09 Luke Jeffery Unattached (Shanklin) m u 1:17:04 7:42 4:47 SM
146 383 1:17:13 Darren Phillips Denmead Striders m h Denmead 50.2 1:17:02 7:42 4:47 M50
147 314 1:17:15 Holly Matthews Netley Abbey Runners f h Netley 91.4 1:17:04 7:42 4:47 F40
148 376 1:17:15 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders f h Denmead 90.7 1:16:52 7:41 4:47 SF
149 483 1:17:16 Andrew Taphouse Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 49.8 1:17:01 7:42 4:47 SM
150 481 1:17:18 Gina Suddaby Totton Running Club f h Totton 90.1 1:17:04 7:42 4:47 SF
151 453 1:17:21 Keith Sheppard Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 49.3 1:17:06 7:43 4:47 M60
152 57 1:17:23 Douglas Brisco Andover A.C. m h Andover 48.8 1:17:14 7:43 4:48 M60
153 392 1:17:24 Claire Powell Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 89.5 1:17:11 7:43 4:48 F40
154 107 1:17:32 Alan Cowan Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 48.4 1:17:17 7:44 4:48 M40
155 285 1:17:33 Andrew Lewis Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 47.9 1:17:24 7:44 4:49 M55
156 29 1:17:38 Lucy Bartlett Fareham Crusaders f h Fareham 88.9 1:17:30 7:45 4:49 F40
157 263 1:17:45 Trevor Kettle Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 47.4 1:17:34 7:45 4:49 M55
158 443 1:17:48 Melanie Seddon Fareham Crusaders f h Fareham 88.3 1:17:38 7:46 4:49 F35
159 218 1:17:48 Rob Holdsworth Isle Of Wight A.C. m n 1:17:31 7:45 4:49 M45
160 169 1:17:54 Richard Frost Farnham Runners m h Farnham 47.0 1:17:38 7:46 4:49 M40
161 168 1:17:59 Lucy Fraser Lordshill Road Runners f h Lordshill 87.7 1:17:51 7:47 4:50 SF
162 444 1:18:00 Michael Sennett Alton Runners m h Alton 46.5 1:17:37 7:46 4:49 M55
163 404 1:18:01 Kevin Rann Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 46.0 1:17:42 7:46 4:50 M40
164 439 1:18:01 Philip Scrase Alton Runners m h Alton 45.6 1:17:39 7:46 4:49 M55
165 489 1:18:14 Rod Taylor Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 45.1 1:18:12 7:49 4:52 M60
166 493 1:18:19 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers f h PompeyJ 87.0 1:18:06 7:49 4:51 F35
167 533 1:18:24 Jodie Wilmott Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 86.4 1:18:12 7:49 4:52 F35
168 534 1:18:24 Peter Wilmott Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 44.7 1:18:11 7:49 4:51 M50
169 102 1:18:34 Joseph Cornwall City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 44.2 1:18:23 7:50 4:52 SM
170 317 1:18:41 Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 85.8 1:18:33 7:51 4:53 SF
171 418 1:18:51 Stuart Robertson City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 43.7 1:18:38 7:52 4:53 M40
172 197 1:19:01 Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners m h Farnham 43.3 1:18:48 7:53 4:54 M55
173 499 1:19:04 John Tyler 100 Marathon Club m n 1:18:53 7:53 4:54 M55
174 500 1:19:07 Linda Tyler Farnham Runners f h Farnham 85.2 1:18:55 7:53 4:54 F55
175 186 1:19:11 Steve Goodwin Winchester & District A.C. m h Winchester 42.8 1:19:00 7:54 4:55 M60
176 31 1:19:12 Zoe Barton Fleet & Crookham A.C. f h Fleet & Cr 84.6 1:19:03 7:54 4:55 F40
177 42 1:19:13 Richard Bezer Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 42.3 1:18:57 7:54 4:54 SM
178 70 1:19:14 Kevin Busch Gosport Road Runners m h Gosport 41.9 1:18:57 7:54 4:54 M45
179 182 1:19:16 Jo Gilholm Victory A.C. f h Victory 84.0 1:19:07 7:55 4:55 F45
180 434 1:19:18 Emma Russ Farnham Runners f h Farnham 83.3 1:19:05 7:54 4:55 SF
181 346 1:19:23 Cliff Morley Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 41.4 1:18:54 7:53 4:54 M55
182 196 1:19:28 Marc Hankins City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 40.9 1:19:16 7:56 4:56 M40
183 184 1:19:29 Matthew Goodridge West Wight Road Runners m n 1:19:13 7:55 4:55 M55
184 312 1:19:37 Paul Martin Teamspy m n 1:19:35 7:58 4:57 M45
185 348 1:19:40 Gordon Mucklow Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 40.5 1:19:28 7:57 4:56 M40
186 146 1:19:44 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers m h PompeyJ 40.0 1:19:22 7:56 4:56 M45
187 248 1:19:53 Steve Johnson Lordshill Road Runners m h Lordshill 39.5 1:19:35 7:58 4:57 M60
188 391 1:19:57 Dale Poulter Gosport Road Runners m h Gosport 39.1 1:19:42 7:58 4:57 SM
189 518 1:19:59 Jill White Lordshill Road Runners f h Lordshill 82.7 1:19:50 7:59 4:58 F55
190 455 1:20:00 Zoe Sherwin Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 82.1 1:19:41 7:58 4:57 F40
191 523 1:20:02 Stuart Wigginton Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 38.6 1:19:30 7:57 4:56 SM
192 65 1:20:10 Richard Bulmer Wight Tri m n 1:19:57 8:00 4:58 M50
193 366 1:20:28 Anna Patrickson City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 81.5 1:20:20 8:02 5:00 F40
194 172 1:20:32 Sean Furmidge Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 38.1 1:20:15 8:01 4:59 M40
195 370 1:20:35 Simon Paul Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 37.7 1:20:16 8:02 4:59 M40
196 259 1:20:36 Charlotte Keeler Lordshill Road Runners f h Lordshill 80.9 1:20:26 8:03 5:00 SF
197 10 1:20:38 Mel Armstrong Unattached (Ryde) f u 1:20:38 8:04 5:01 F40
198 7 1:20:39 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners m h Hardley 37.2 1:20:29 8:03 5:00 M70
199 547 1:20:43 Catherine Young Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 80.2 1:20:34 8:03 5:00 F35
200 257 1:20:59 Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & A.C. m h Overton 36.7 1:20:53 8:05 5:02 M40
201 321 1:21:10 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders m h Denmead 36.3 1:20:53 8:05 5:02 M50
202 274 1:21:13 Robert Langley Portsmouth Joggers m h PompeyJ 35.8 1:21:07 8:07 5:02 SM
203 368 1:21:14 Clive Patterson-Lett Unattached (Rustington) m u 1:20:52 8:05 5:01 M50
204 277 1:21:15 Natalie Lawrence Unattached (Lichfield) f u 1:20:53 8:05 5:02 SF
205 154 1:21:20 Rosie Essery Lordshill Road Runners f h Lordshill 79.6 1:21:06 8:07 5:02 SF
206 66 1:21:21 Laura Bunn Unattached (Cowes) f u 1:21:08 8:07 5:02 F35
207 2 1:21:23 Claire Alchin Unattached (Ryde) f u 1:20:52 8:05 5:01 SF
208 199 1:21:23 Terry Hardy Unattached (Ryde) m u 1:20:52 8:05 5:01 M45
209 226 1:21:23 Matt Holmes Eastleigh Running Club m h Eastleigh 35.3 1:21:12 8:07 5:03 SM
210 269 1:21:38 Julie King Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 79.0 1:21:30 8:09 5:04 F50
211 123 1:21:38 Shaun Davey Netley Abbey Runners m h Netley 34.9 1:21:28 8:09 5:04 M40
212 16 1:21:40 Richard Bacon Alton Runners m h Alton 34.4 1:21:15 8:07 5:03 M65
213 162 1:21:41 Janet Fletcher Wight Tri f n 1:21:29 8:09 5:04 F40
214 266 1:21:43 Tim Keyte Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 34.0 1:21:23 8:08 5:03 M50
215 233 1:21:43 Lou Howell Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 78.4 1:21:24 8:08 5:03 SF
216 426 1:21:47 Daniel Roiz De Sa Gosport Road Runners m h Gosport 33.5 1:21:30 8:09 5:04 M45
217 92 1:21:47 Stephen Clow Alton Runners m h Alton 33.0 1:21:26 8:09 5:04 M55
218 306 1:21:52 Paul Marchant Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 32.6 1:21:20 8:08 5:03 M45
219 190 1:21:54 Barry Griffin Portsmouth Joggers m h PompeyJ 32.1 1:21:32 8:09 5:04 M40
220 121 1:21:56 Joanna Curtis Winchester & District A.C. f h Winchester 77.8 1:21:39 8:10 5:04 F60
221 421 1:21:56 Vicky Robinson City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 77.2 1:21:42 8:10 5:05 F40
222 165 1:22:04 Amy Fox Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 76.5 1:21:39 8:10 5:04 F35
223 517 1:22:06 Simon Weeks Unattached (Freshwater) m u 1:21:33 8:09 5:04 M45
224 530 1:22:21 Paul Williams West Wight Road Runners m n 1:22:05 8:12 5:06 M50
225 350 1:22:23 Richard Munro Winchester & District A.C. m h Winchester 31.6 1:22:12 8:13 5:06 M50
226 91 1:22:42 Jim Clow Victory A.C. m h Victory 31.2 1:22:18 8:14 5:07 M65
227 458 1:22:42 James Shoulder Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 30.7 1:22:28 8:15 5:07 SM
228 419 1:22:47 Craig Robins Unattached (East Cowes) m u 1:22:19 8:14 5:07 M45
229 315 1:22:48 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners f h Lordshill 75.9 1:22:31 8:15 5:08 F50
230 333 1:22:55 Mike Mendelson Stragglers m n 1:22:31 8:15 5:08 M60
231 208 1:22:55 Terry Healy Victory A.C. m h Victory 30.2 1:22:34 8:15 5:08 M60
232 267 1:23:01 John Kidby Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 29.8 1:22:51 8:17 5:09 M55
233 207 1:23:07 Michael Head Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 29.3 1:22:34 8:15 5:08 M40
234 389 1:23:08 Beth Pirie Victory A.C. f h Victory 75.3 1:22:47 8:17 5:09 F45
235 110 1:23:32 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 74.7 1:22:56 8:18 5:09 F50
236 136 1:23:34 Peter Dixon Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 28.8 1:23:15 8:20 5:10 M45
237 3 1:23:42 Richard Allen Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 28.4 1:23:28 8:21 5:11 M45
238 181 1:23:44 Luke Gifford Unattached (Ryde) m u 1:23:25 8:20 5:11 SM
239 536 1:23:52 Martin Winter Unattached (Cowes) m u 1:23:21 8:20 5:11 M55
240 21 1:23:59 James Barclay Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 27.9 1:23:38 8:22 5:12 M45
241 76 1:24:02 Mathew Captain Netley Abbey Runners m h Netley 27.4 1:23:51 8:23 5:13 M45
242 435 1:24:05 Keith Ruth Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 27.0 1:23:47 8:23 5:12 M55
243 38 1:24:09 Samuel Bell White Horse Harriers m n 1:23:57 8:24 5:13 SM
244 374 1:24:29 Sarah Peake Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 74.1 1:24:09 8:25 5:14 SF
245 467 1:24:31 Anne Snelson Farnham Runners f h Farnham 73.5 1:24:18 8:26 5:14 F50
246 396 1:24:34 Elizabeth Prinsep Romsey Road Runners f h Romsey 72.8 1:24:18 8:26 5:14 F50
247 549 1:24:36 Nick Young Unattached (Cowes) m u 1:24:22 8:26 5:15 SM
248 367 1:24:41 James Patrickson City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 26.5 1:24:34 8:27 5:15 SM
249 127 1:24:42 Jenny Dewing Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 72.2 1:24:30 8:27 5:15 F40
250 375 1:24:47 Michael Pearce Alton Runners m h Alton 26.0 1:24:23 8:26 5:15 M70
251 525 1:25:00 Dave Wilcock Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 25.6 1:24:30 8:27 5:15 M45
252 354 1:25:00 James Musselwhite Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 25.1 1:24:20 8:26 5:14 M40
253 216 1:25:11 Heather Hitchins City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 71.6 1:24:56 8:30 5:17 F45
254 484 1:25:14 Angela Tapster Unattached (Brighstone) f u 1:24:56 8:30 5:17 F45
255 71 1:25:23 Michelle Butler Victory A.C. f h Victory 71.0 1:25:03 8:30 5:17 F50
256 463 1:25:26 Sarah Smith(2) Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 70.4 1:25:18 8:32 5:18 F35
257 209 1:25:34 Gaynor Heffer Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 69.8 1:25:09 8:31 5:17 F50
258 138 1:25:40 Lucy Doorly Wight Tri f n 1:25:21 8:32 5:18 F35
259 95 1:25:43 Natasha Colebrook Unattached (East Cowes) f u 1:25:22 8:32 5:18 F35
260 542 1:25:44 Stuart Wood Gosport Road Runners m h Gosport 24.7 1:25:25 8:33 5:18 M55
261 386 1:25:50 Ian Pierce Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 24.2 1:25:15 8:32 5:18 M50
262 361 1:25:51 Kevin O'Leary City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 23.7 1:25:35 8:33 5:19 M50
263 180 1:25:55 Simon Gibbon Stubbington Green Runners m h Stubb'ton 23.3 1:25:29 8:33 5:19 M45
264 34 1:25:55 Sadie Bedford Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 69.1 1:25:29 8:33 5:19 F45
265 401 1:26:13 Joy Radford Winchester & District A.C. f h Winchester 68.5 1:25:59 8:36 5:21 F65
266 112 1:26:16 Matthew Cripps Unattached (Shanklin) m u 1:26:01 8:36 5:21 SM
267 72 1:26:18 Rachel Byers Winchester & District A.C. f h Winchester 67.9 1:26:03 8:36 5:21 F50
268 163 1:26:25 Matthew Fletcher Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 22.8 1:26:03 8:36 5:21 M45
269 6 1:26:33 Claire Angell Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 67.3 1:25:58 8:36 5:21 F35
270 429 1:26:33 Kevin Rowe Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 22.3 1:26:00 8:36 5:21 M55
271 413 1:26:36 Brian Robert Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 21.9 1:26:13 8:37 5:21 M40
272 33 1:26:36 Billy Beaven Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 21.4 1:26:12 8:37 5:21 M40
273 286 1:26:37 Bridget Lewis Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 66.7 1:26:27 8:39 5:22 F55
274 347 1:26:41 Richard Moseley Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 20.9 1:26:28 8:39 5:22 SM
275 454 1:26:43 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 66.0 1:26:09 8:37 5:21 F35
276 305 1:26:44 Cliff Manton Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 20.5 1:26:30 8:39 5:22 M60
277 264 1:26:47 Abigail Keyte Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 65.4 1:26:26 8:39 5:22 JF
278 280 1:26:50 Mark Lee Hardley Runners m h Hardley 20.0 1:26:39 8:40 5:23 M50
279 437 1:26:51 Alison Scott City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 64.8 1:26:37 8:40 5:23 SF
280 308 1:26:52 Sarah Marszall Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 64.2 1:26:18 8:38 5:22 F35
281 135 1:26:53 Julie Dixon Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 63.6 1:26:32 8:39 5:23 F40
282 427 1:26:55 Julia Roiz De Sa Gosport Road Runners f h Gosport 63.0 1:26:38 8:40 5:23 F40
283 258 1:27:03 Jonathan Kane Winchester & District A.C. m h Winchester 19.5 1:26:48 8:41 5:24 M75
284 189 1:27:29 Mariana Greenham Unattached (Newport) f u 1:27:11 8:43 5:25 SF
285 217 1:27:38 Rob Holden Unattached (Cowes) m u 1:27:00 8:42 5:24 M40
286 272 1:27:51 Christopher Lamb Lordshill Road Runners m h Lordshill 19.1 1:27:42 8:46 5:27 M45
287 232 1:27:58 George Howarth Stubbington Green Runners m h Stubb'ton 18.6 1:27:32 8:45 5:26 M60
288 394 1:28:11 Rachel Powell Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 62.3 1:27:57 8:48 5:28 F40
289 109 1:28:16 John Cowlin Victory A.C. m h Victory 18.1 1:27:55 8:48 5:28 M45
290 93 1:28:23 Jane Cockayne Gosport Road Runners f h Gosport 61.7 1:28:05 8:48 5:28 F45
291 415 1:28:28 Sally Roberts Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 61.1 1:28:01 8:48 5:28 F55
292 22 1:28:29 Rob Barlow Totton Running Club m h Totton 17.7 1:27:58 8:48 5:28 M50
293 316 1:28:48 Michael Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners m h Lordshill 17.2 1:28:11 8:49 5:29 M60
294 100 1:28:51 Neil Cooper Wight Tri m n 1:28:39 8:52 5:31 M45
295 139 1:28:53 Andy Dorning West Wight Road Runners m n 1:28:36 8:52 5:30 SM
296 414 1:28:57 Elizabeth Roberts City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 60.5 1:28:42 8:52 5:31 F45
297 130 1:29:09 Mike Dignan Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 16.7 1:28:35 8:51 5:30 SM
298 50 1:29:21 Ian Bowers Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 16.3 1:28:44 8:52 5:31 M50
299 528 1:29:26 Charlotte Williams Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 59.9 1:28:56 8:54 5:32 F40
300 246 1:29:32 Rhian Jeffery Lordshill Road Runners f h Lordshill 59.3 1:29:22 8:56 5:33 SF
301 153 1:29:45 Rosie Eldridge Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 58.6 1:29:15 8:55 5:33 F40
302 546 1:29:48 Mark Wright Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 15.8 1:29:11 8:55 5:32 M55
303 428 1:29:58 Natalie Rose Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 58.0 1:29:48 8:59 5:35 SF
304 206 1:29:59 Laura Head Unattached (Ryde) f u 1:29:32 8:57 5:34 F35
305 524 1:30:10 Brett Wilcock Unattached (Reading) m u 1:29:33 8:57 5:34 SM
306 299 1:30:23 Graham Maddison West Wight Road Runners m n 1:30:06 9:01 5:36 M65
307 99 1:30:29 Sarah Cook Netley Abbey Runners f h Netley 57.4 1:30:13 9:01 5:36 F40
308 155 1:30:33 Samantha Fancourt Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 56.8 1:29:51 8:59 5:35 F40
309 159 1:30:36 Joanne Flavin Netley Abbey Runners f h Netley 56.2 1:30:21 9:02 5:37 F40
310 501 1:30:37 Lisa Upstell Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 55.6 1:29:59 9:00 5:35 F35
311 325 1:30:38 Robbie McFarlane Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 15.3 1:30:06 9:01 5:36 JM
312 213 1:30:39 Stephen Hickman Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 14.9 1:30:02 9:00 5:36 M55
313 324 1:30:40 Gary McFarlane Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 14.4 1:30:06 9:01 5:36 SM
314 215 1:30:47 Jessica Hill Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 54.9 1:30:18 9:02 5:37 F35
315 90 1:31:16 Anna Clodfelter Gosport Road Runners f h Gosport 54.3 1:30:55 9:05 5:39 F45
316 519 1:31:33 Jane Whiteley City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 53.7 1:31:19 9:08 5:40 F55
317 278 1:31:39 Sharon Lawrence Unattached (Lichfield) f u 1:31:16 9:08 5:40 F50
318 412 1:31:43 Jeremy Robbins Netley Abbey Runners m h Netley 14.0 1:31:33 9:09 5:41 M40
319 456 1:31:43 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners f h Gosport 53.1 1:31:23 9:08 5:41 F65
320 79 1:31:51 Nick Carter Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 13.5 1:31:18 9:08 5:40 M55
321 80 1:31:56 Katherine Chamberlain Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 52.5 1:31:28 9:09 5:41 F40
322 288 1:32:00 Fran Light Alton Runners f h Alton 51.9 1:31:29 9:09 5:41 F50
323 86 1:32:03 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders m h Denmead 13.0 1:31:38 9:10 5:42 M70
324 417 1:32:05 Lisa Robertson Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 51.2 1:31:55 9:12 5:43 F50
325 521 1:32:10 David Whiting Gosport Road Runners m h Gosport 12.6 1:31:50 9:11 5:42 SM
326 371 1:32:13 Cliff Pay Liss Runners m h Liss 12.1 1:31:48 9:11 5:42 M55
327 292 1:32:20 Rebecca Lockwood Unattached (Salisbury) f u 1:31:56 9:12 5:43 F45
328 327 1:32:23 Lauren McIntyre Teamspy f n 1:31:54 9:11 5:43 SF
329 353 1:32:23 Daniel Murray Unattached (Ryde) m u 1:31:44 9:10 5:42 SM
330 471 1:32:24 Hayley Sparshott Gosport Road Runners f h Gosport 50.6 1:32:02 9:12 5:43 F45
331 422 1:32:25 Linda Robson City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 50.0 1:32:11 9:13 5:44 F50
332 352 1:32:28 Melenie Murphy City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 11.6 1:32:12 9:13 5:44 M50
333 48 1:32:33 Helen Boiling Victory A.C. f h Victory 49.4 1:32:12 9:13 5:44 F45
334 210 1:32:42 Joanna Henley Yeovil Town Road Runners f n 1:32:18 9:14 5:44 F40
335 203 1:32:51 Trevor Harvey Tuff Fitty Tri Club m n 1:32:29 9:15 5:45 M60
336 369 1:32:52 Nicole Patterson-Lett Unattached (Rustington) f u 1:32:30 9:15 5:45 F45
337 513 1:32:57 Brian Warren Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 11.2 1:32:16 9:14 5:44 M50
338 313 1:33:00 Sarah Martin Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 48.8 1:32:22 9:14 5:44 F35
339 336 1:33:01 Paul Miller Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 10.7 1:32:24 9:14 5:44 M45
340 446 1:33:03 Charlotte Sharman Winchester & District A.C. f h Winchester 48.1 1:32:50 9:17 5:46 F60
341 531 1:33:11 Rob Williams Stubbington Green Runners m h Stubb'ton 10.2 1:32:44 9:16 5:46 M45
342 462 1:33:20 Jeff Smart Alton Runners m h Alton 9.8 1:32:54 9:17 5:46 M50
343 145 1:33:23 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester & District A.C. f h Winchester 47.5 1:33:05 9:18 5:47 F65
344 406 1:33:26 Julie Ray Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 46.9 1:32:47 9:17 5:46 F50
345 438 1:33:32 Jane Scrase Alton Runners f h Alton 46.3 1:33:08 9:19 5:47 SF
346 236 1:33:32 Kim Hulacka Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 45.7 1:32:59 9:18 5:47 F35
347 122 1:33:33 Caroline Dall-Whittall Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 45.1 1:33:00 9:18 5:47 F40
348 399 1:33:33 Linda Pukinska Victory A.C. f h Victory 44.4 1:33:13 9:19 5:48 SF
349 470 1:33:38 Bob Somers Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 9.3 1:33:02 9:18 5:47 M70
350 164 1:33:51 Sarah Forster Unattached (Cowes) f u 1:33:19 9:20 5:48 F50
351 385 1:34:00 Karen Phillips Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 43.8 1:33:22 9:20 5:48 F45
352 405 1:34:11 Julie Rasmussen Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 43.2 1:33:32 9:21 5:49 F45
353 378 1:34:21 Alison Pepper Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 42.6 1:33:51 9:23 5:50 F55
354 520 1:34:42 Caroline Whiting Denmead Striders f h Denmead 42.0 1:34:19 9:26 5:52 F50
355 364 1:34:46 Jenny Parks Denmead Striders f h Denmead 41.4 1:34:23 9:26 5:52 F50
356 282 1:34:52 Stephen Lee Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 8.8 1:34:27 9:27 5:52 M75
357 474 1:35:31 Lindsey Stapeley Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 40.7 1:35:21 9:32 5:55 F55
358 496 1:35:40 Jo Tuck Unattached (Shanklin) f u 1:35:08 9:31 5:55 F35
359 529 1:35:44 Ian Williams Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 8.4 1:35:32 9:33 5:56 M50
360 134 1:35:45 Jules Dinwoodie Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 40.1 1:35:18 9:32 5:55 F55
361 334 1:35:49 Sue Meredith Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 39.5 1:35:19 9:32 5:55 F45
362 459 1:36:00 Geoff Simmons West Wight Road Runners m n 1:35:29 9:33 5:56 M65
363 326 1:36:02 Lisa McGrath Unattached (Ryde) f u 1:35:35 9:33 5:56 F35
364 449 1:36:02 Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 38.9 1:35:25 9:32 5:56 F45
365 338 1:36:07 Rich Milne Unattached (Iow) m u 1:35:40 9:34 5:57 M40
366 242 1:36:11 Maria Isham Unattached (Ventnor) f u 1:35:31 9:33 5:56 F40
367 133 1:36:22 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham Crusaders f h Fareham 38.3 1:35:40 9:34 5:57 F35
368 141 1:36:23 Neil Driscoll Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 7.9 1:35:41 9:34 5:57 SM
369 221 1:36:51 Melvyn Holloway City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 7.4 1:36:40 9:40 6:00 M60
370 297 1:36:55 Gail Lydford New Forest Runners f h New Forest 37.7 1:36:40 9:40 6:00 F55
371 175 1:37:02 Stella Gamble Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 37.0 1:36:52 9:41 6:01 F50
372 61 1:37:14 Antony Browne Netley Abbey Runners m h Netley 7.0 1:36:57 9:42 6:01 SM
373 400 1:37:21 Tracy Puttock Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 36.4 1:36:48 9:41 6:01 F45
374 64 1:37:23 Karen Buck Unattached (Ryde) f u 1:37:00 9:42 6:02 F45
375 166 1:37:50 Jodie Francis Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 35.8 1:37:18 9:44 6:03 F35
376 211 1:37:53 David Hennem Unattached ( Guildford) m u 1:37:49 9:47 6:05 M75
377 424 1:37:57 Jeremy Rogers Fareham Crusaders m h Fareham 6.5 1:37:17 9:44 6:03 M45
378 271 1:38:22 David Kitching Gosport Road Runners m h Gosport 6.0 1:37:58 9:48 6:05 M65
379 11 1:38:30 Natasha Armstrong Portsmouth Joggers f h PompeyJ 35.2 1:38:06 9:49 6:06 F35
380 473 1:38:35 Linda Spencer Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 34.6 1:37:59 9:48 6:05 F40
381 111 1:38:38 Anita Crawley Denmead Striders f h Denmead 34.0 0:00 0:00 F50
382 430 1:38:44 Lorraine Rowe Fareham Crusaders f h Fareham 33.3 1:38:03 9:48 6:06 F45
383 390 1:38:44 Cathy Pittick Fareham Crusaders f h Fareham 32.7 1:38:03 9:48 6:06 F55
384 117 1:38:49 Kimberly Crosswell Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 32.1 1:38:35 9:52 6:08 SF
385 45 1:38:50 Catherine Blake Liss Runners f h Liss 31.5 1:38:25 9:50 6:07 F35
386 358 1:38:54 Jane Nockemann Portsmouth Joggers f h PompeyJ 30.9 1:38:29 9:51 6:07 F55
387 224 1:38:56 Laura Holme Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 30.2 1:38:34 9:51 6:07 F40
388 395 1:38:57 Jade Price Unattached (Ryde) f u 1:38:34 9:51 6:07 F40
389 144 1:38:58 David Dyer Unattached (Ryde) m u 1:38:31 9:51 6:07 M55
390 440 1:39:13 Richard Scrase Alton Runners m h Alton 5.6 1:38:47 9:53 6:08 SM
391 388 1:39:16 Susie Piper Unattached (Totland Bay) f u 1:38:52 9:53 6:09 F45
392 284 1:39:26 Simon Levrier Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 5.1 1:38:42 9:52 6:08 M60
393 52 1:39:35 Jenni Brett Unattached (Salisbury) f u 1:38:51 9:53 6:09 F45
394 478 1:39:46 Scott Stillwell Ryde Harriers m h Ryde 4.7 1:39:16 9:56 6:10 M50
395 27 1:39:50 Deborah Bartholomew West Wight Road Runners f n 1:39:11 9:55 6:10 F45
396 229 1:40:12 Karen Honeygold Unattached (Portsmouth) f u 1:39:45 9:59 6:12 F40
397 205 1:40:26 Wendy Hawxwell Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 29.6 1:39:54 9:59 6:12 F45
398 511 1:40:29 Cally Wareham Unattached (Newport) f u 1:40:04 10:00 6:13 F35
399 161 1:40:29 Gem Fletcher Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 29.0 1:40:05 10:01 6:13 SF
400 398 1:40:43 Alexandra Pugh Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 28.4 1:40:26 10:03 6:14 SF
401 476 1:40:48 Philippa Steventon Unattached (Cowes) f u 1:40:29 10:03 6:15 F40
402 75 1:41:00 Claire Cannon Lordshill Road Runners f h Lordshill 27.8 1:40:44 10:04 6:16 SF
403 540 1:41:02 Michele Wood Unattached (East Cowes) f u 1:40:35 10:03 6:15 F40
404 244 1:41:02 Rachel Jarvis Victory A.C. f h Victory 27.2 1:40:40 10:04 6:15 F60
405 509 1:41:16 Carolyn Ward Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 26.5 1:40:38 10:04 6:15 F50
406 397 1:41:17 Sarah Probert Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 25.9 1:40:39 10:04 6:15 F40
407 204 1:41:17 Lyn Hatchett Totton Running Club f h Totton 25.3 1:40:46 10:05 6:16 F40
408 508 1:41:18 Hannah Walker Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 24.7 1:40:39 10:04 6:15 SF
409 158 1:41:20 Hayden Fennimore Unattached (Freshwater) m u 1:40:46 10:05 6:16 M50
410 506 1:41:29 Andrew Walker (2) Itchen Spitfires Running Club m h Spitfires 4.2 1:40:56 10:06 6:16 SM
411 411 1:41:32 Rachel Reynard Unattached (Newport) f u 1:41:04 10:06 6:17 F35
412 550 1:41:40 Roy Young Unattached (Sandown) m u 1:41:34 10:09 6:19 M60
413 151 1:41:53 Megan Eggeling West Wight Road Runners f n 1:41:47 10:11 6:19 F75
414 62 1:42:26 Vicki Brunink Netley Abbey Runners f h Netley 24.1 1:42:08 10:13 6:21 F35
415 287 1:42:56 Shona Lewis Netley Abbey Runners f h Netley 23.5 1:42:40 10:16 6:23 F40
416 157 1:43:03 Chrissie Fennimore Unattached (Freshwater) f u 1:42:29 10:15 6:22 F50
417 114 1:43:07 Alison Critchley Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 22.8 1:42:33 10:15 6:22 F45
418 137 1:43:56 Emily Dodds Unattached (Wootton Bridge) f u 1:43:29 10:21 6:26 F35
419 359 1:44:41 Anne Norman City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 22.2 1:44:15 10:26 6:29 F55
420 26 1:44:51 Sarah Barron Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 21.6 1:44:23 10:26 6:29 F50
421 498 1:44:58 Peter Turnbull Unattached (Gosport) m u 1:44:33 10:27 6:30 M40
422 13 1:44:58 Fiona Attwood Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 21.0 1:44:39 10:28 6:30 F40
423 448 1:44:59 Pippa Sharp Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 20.4 1:44:22 10:26 6:29 F50
424 452 1:45:01 Leanne Sheill Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 19.8 1:44:25 10:26 6:29 SF
425 69 1:45:46 Vicky Burley Unattached (Ryde) f u 1:45:18 10:32 6:33 F40
426 47 1:45:50 Suzanne Blake Unattached (Newport) f u 1:45:21 10:32 6:33 F35
427 225 1:45:55 Adam Holmes Fleet & Crookham A.C. m h Fleet & Cr 3.7 1:45:27 10:33 6:33 M60
428 15 1:46:13 Patricia Bacon Alton Runners f h Alton 19.1 1:45:46 10:35 6:34 F65
429 450 1:46:26 Cliff Shaw Stubbington Green Runners m h Stubb'ton 3.3 1:45:52 10:35 6:35 M55
430 293 1:46:26 Louise Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners f h Lordshill 18.5 1:45:55 10:35 6:35 SF
431 451 1:46:26 Janet Shaw Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 17.9 1:45:52 10:35 6:35 F50
432 410 1:46:30 Kim Reynard Unattached (Ryde) f u 1:46:02 10:36 6:35 F40
433 104 1:46:33 Angela Corrie Lordshill Road Runners f h Lordshill 17.3 1:46:01 10:36 6:35 F35
434 156 1:46:54 Alice Fenlon Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 16.7 1:46:10 10:37 6:36 F35
435 482 1:46:54 Michelle Surtees Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 16.0 1:46:10 10:37 6:36 F45
436 349 1:46:55 Lauren Mudliar Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 15.4 1:46:10 10:37 6:36 F35
437 510 1:46:55 Danielle Ward Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 14.8 1:46:18 10:38 6:36 SF
438 503 1:46:57 Denise Von Roretz City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 14.2 1:46:32 10:39 6:37 F60
439 77 1:47:00 Helen Carlton City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 13.6 1:46:33 10:39 6:37 F45
440 256 1:47:10 Martyn Judd Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 2.8 1:46:34 10:39 6:37 M55
441 78 1:47:15 Kim Carter Gosport Road Runners f h Gosport 13.0 1:46:55 10:42 6:39 F60
442 265 1:47:29 Bridget Keyte Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 12.3 1:46:54 10:41 6:39 F50
443 8 1:48:08 Christine Armstrong West Wight Road Runners f n 1:47:26 10:45 6:41 F65
444 120 1:48:37 Caroline Curliss Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 11.7 1:48:02 10:48 6:43 F35
445 490 1:48:58 Sara Taylor Itchen Spitfires Running Club f h Spitfires 11.1 1:48:23 10:50 6:44 F35
446 194 1:49:17 Jade Haines Unattached (Reading) f u 1:48:41 10:52 6:45 SF
447 362 1:49:57 Cherry Owens West Wight Road Runners f n 1:49:14 10:55 6:47 F70
448 185 1:50:18 Gill Goodwin Winchester & District A.C. f h Winchester 10.5 1:50:05 11:00 6:50 F65
449 409 1:50:39 Julia Revill Denmead Striders f h Denmead 9.9 1:50:11 11:01 6:51 F70
450 505 1:51:07 Matthew Wade Isle Of Wight Road Runners m h IOW RR 2.3 1:50:31 11:03 6:52 SM
451 491 1:51:29 Fiona Thatcher City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 9.3 1:51:02 11:06 6:54 SF
452 187 1:51:33 Paula Gower-Crane Unattached (East Cowes) f u 1:50:53 11:05 6:53 F50
453 381 1:52:33 Nigel Lee Hedge End Running Club m h Hedge End 1.9 1:51:48 11:11 6:57 M50
454 469 1:52:49 Abigail Sollars Unattached (Cowes) f u 1:52:09 11:13 6:58 F50
455 310 1:53:48 Colin Martin City Of Salisbury A.R.C. m h Salisbury 1.4 1:53:05 11:18 7:02 M60
456 247 1:53:56 Ruth Johnson Netley Abbey Runners f h Netley 8.6 1:53:26 11:21 7:03 F40
457 357 1:54:07 Pauline Nicholson Hedge End Running Club f h Hedge End 8.0 1:53:27 11:21 7:03 F55
458 260 1:54:27 Janine Kemm City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 7.4 1:54:01 11:24 7:05 F55
459 290 1:55:33 Gavin Llewellyn Gosport Road Runners m h Gosport 0.9 1:55:13 11:31 7:10 SM
460 240 1:55:34 Sophie Hurlo Gosport Road Runners f h Gosport 6.8 1:55:14 11:31 7:10 F40
461 140 1:55:39 Tracy Dove Unattached (East Cowes) f u 1:54:59 11:30 7:09 F55
462 126 1:55:44 Lucy Deville Isle Of Wight Road Runners f h IOW RR 6.2 1:55:13 11:31 7:10 F65
463 253 1:55:46 Melissa Jones Unattached (Brighstone) f u 1:55:08 11:31 7:09 F35
464 345 1:55:46 Sophie Morgan Unattached (Totland) f u 1:55:08 11:31 7:09 F35
465 497 1:56:02 Alex Tunnicliffe Unattached (East Cowes) f u 1:55:20 11:32 7:10 F45
466 487 1:56:09 Lisa Taylor West Wight Road Runners f n 1:55:27 11:33 7:10 F50
467 113 1:56:09 Claire Critchison West Wight Road Runners f n 1:55:28 11:33 7:10 F40
468 148 1:56:41 Eunice Eaton Stubbington Green Runners f h Stubb'ton 5.6 1:56:07 11:37 7:13 F45
469 201 1:56:58 Brian Harris Denmead Striders m h Denmead 0.5 1:56:30 11:39 7:14 M70
470 105 1:57:32 Kate Couch Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 4.9 1:56:54 11:41 7:16 F40
471 526 1:57:33 Louise Wilcock Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 4.3 1:56:57 11:42 7:16 F55
472 514 1:57:36 Francis Watters Unattached (Bramley) m u 1:56:52 11:41 7:16 M60
473 60 1:58:12 Lesley Brown City Of Salisbury A.R.C. f h Salisbury 3.7 1:57:45 11:46 7:19 F55
474 188 1:59:06 Robin Greenfield Liss Runners m h Liss 0 1:58:39 11:52 7:22 M50
475 43 2:00:17 Debbie Bickerdike Alton Runners f h Alton 3.1 1:59:46 11:59 7:27 F45
476 372 2:00:25 Kelly Peach Unattached (East Cowes) f u 1:59:57 12:00 7:27 SF
477 239 2:00:27 Tanya Hunt Unattached (Ryde) f u 1:59:58 12:00 7:27 F40
478 51 2:00:53 Rebecca Bowers Netley Abbey Runners f h Netley 2.5 2:00:24 12:02 7:29 F45
479 115 2:01:23 Marilyn Crocker Victory A.C. f h Victory 1.9 2:00:54 12:05 7:31 F70
480 220 2:01:33 Beth Holloway Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 1.2 2:00:57 12:06 7:31 F55
481 301 2:02:27 Bridget Main Victory A.C. f h Victory 0.6 2:01:48 12:11 7:34 F50
482 283 2:06:33 Kath Levrier Ryde Harriers f h Ryde 0 2:05:49 12:35 7:49 F60
483 480 2:09:29 Amanda Stubbs Unattached (Sandford) f u 2:08:49 12:53 8:00 F40