Stubbington 10k HRRL Team Results 13 Jan 2019

Race Pos Time Race # Name hrrl team hrrl pos team seq team score team sfx indiv score Gender Chip Time mile pace km pace
197 40:13 214 Julie Humphries Alton 18 A 101 c 96.6 f 40:00 6:26 4:00
294 42:34 1739 Sophie Keough Alton 31       94.1 f 42:20 6:49 4:14
420 45:08 132 Emma Proctor Alton 52       89.9 f 44:56 7:14 4:30
785 51:31 721 Jane Scrase Alton 149 B 512 c 70.7 f 50:47 8:10 5:05
848 52:47 768 Fran Light Alton 172       66.1 f 52:13 8:24 5:13
926 53:59 1380 Clare Read Alton 191       62.4 f 52:43 8:29 5:16
1019 55:52 1365 Joanne scawn Alton 230       54.7 f 55:06 8:52 5:31
1292 1:00:26 1824 Patricia Bacon Alton 328       35.2 f 59:09 9:31 5:55
1359 1:01:40 1488 Diane Urquhart Alton 354       30.1 f 1:00:54 9:48 6:05
1627 1:10:35 1835 Deborah Bickerdike Alton 456       9.9 f 1:08:47 11:04 6:53
1630 1:10:46 1814 Lynn Washbrook Alton 457       9.7 f 1:08:51 11:05 6:53
1736 1:29:41 1844 Jenny French Alton 503       0.6 f 1:27:19 14:03 8:44
96 37:32 167 Alistair Morey Alton 83 A 521 c 86.4 m 37:20 6:00 3:44
135 38:48 378 Richard Taylor Alton 113       81.4 m 38:35 6:13 3:52
157 39:26 140 Christopher Sandy Alton 131       78.4 m 39:13 6:19 3:55
247 41:29 313 Eli Dawson Alton 194       67.9 m 41:17 6:39 4:08
248 41:31 301 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton 195 B 1112 c 67.8 m 41:18 6:39 4:08
375 44:03 443 Alistair Smith Alton 278       54.0 m 43:50 7:03 4:23
426 45:16 430 Philip Scrase Alton 308       49.0 m 44:49 7:13 4:29
481 46:11 499 Michael Sennett Alton 331       45.2 m 45:42 7:21 4:34
524 47:11 1111 Amir Savage Alton 347       42.5 m 46:27 7:29 4:39
547 47:40 286 Richard Bacon Alton 355       41.2 m 47:13 7:36 4:43
635 49:06 590 Jonathan Read Alton 394       34.7 m 48:23 7:47 4:50
658 49:28 1020 Stephen Clow Alton 408       32.4 m 48:44 7:51 4:52
660 49:30 684 michael Pearce Alton 409       32.2 m 49:08 7:54 4:55
720 50:36 754 John Arbury Alton 426       29.4 m 50:10 8:04 5:01
898 53:40 1612 Jeff Smart Alton 485       19.6 m 52:19 8:25 5:14
1135 57:58 1196 Jim Armitage Alton 530       12.1 m 57:01 9:11 5:42
1558 1:07:32 1677 Colin Baldwin Alton 593       1.7 m 1:05:44 10:35 6:34
204 40:24 196 Abigail Woolaston Andover 19 A 0 n 96.4 f 40:14 6:28 4:01
20 34:53 88 Paddy Turner Andover 16 A 218 c 97.5 m 34:47 5:36 3:29
40 35:44 208 Toby Brawn Andover 34       94.5 m 35:37 5:44 3:34
91 37:25 108 Chris Dewey Andover 80       86.9 m 37:16 6:00 3:44
103 37:42 188 Steve Brett Andover 88       85.5 m 37:33 6:03 3:45
1083 56:58 1266 Richard Scrase Andover 522       13.5 m 56:12 9:03 5:37
1165 58:27 1112 Mary Thane Blackwater 284 A 1107 c 44.0 f 56:42 9:07 5:40
1470 1:04:41 1635 Jackie Peskett Blackwater 388       23.4 f 1:03:50 10:16 6:23
1572 1:08:03 1841 Sally Rice Blackwater 435       14.1 f 1:06:04 10:38 6:36
1573 1:08:04 1767 Vanessa Cracknell Blackwater 436 B 1403 c 13.9 f 1:07:12 10:49 6:43
1689 1:15:14 1475 Alison Jeffs Blackwater 483       4.6 f 1:12:50 11:43 7:17
1690 1:15:19 1071 Lisa Jane Simpson Blackwater 484       4.4 f 1:12:56 11:44 7:18
32 35:23 125 Christopher Tizzard Blackwater 27 A 0 n 95.7 m 35:19 5:41 3:32
268 42:04 458 Kirsty Aked Denmead 25 A 110 c 95.2 f 41:48 6:44 4:11
352 43:29 417 Elizabeth Steward Denmead 42       91.9 f 43:16 6:58 4:20
368 43:54 513 Hannah Curtis Denmead 43       91.7 f 43:40 7:02 4:22
414 44:58 617 Tillie Johnston Denmead 50 B 175 c 90.3 f 44:44 7:12 4:28
492 46:31 1239 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead 71       86.1 f 44:59 7:14 4:30
434 45:21 654 Jessica Brimecome Denmead 54       89.5 f 45:03 7:15 4:30
494 46:32 664 Suzanne Richardson Denmead 73       85.7 f 45:46 7:22 4:35
966 54:42 1023 Anita Crawley Denmead 208       59.0 f 53:59 8:41 5:24
988 55:17 1532 Jenny Parks Denmead 220       56.6 f 54:01 8:42 5:24
989 55:18 1314 Caroline Whiting Denmead 221       56.4 f 54:08 8:43 5:25
1049 56:27 1137 Clare Welch Denmead 237       53.3 f 54:51 8:50 5:29
1056 56:36 1005 Catie Pettit Denmead 240       52.7 f 55:34 8:57 5:33
1311 1:00:49 1245 Jane Woodroof Denmead 336       33.7 f 58:58 9:29 5:54
12 33:54 46 Julian Manning Denmead 9 A 142 c 98.7 m 33:52 5:27 3:23
39 35:43 207 Ruud Jonkers Denmead 33       94.7 m 35:37 5:44 3:34
46 35:58 75 Neil Williams Denmead 40       93.5 m 35:52 5:46 3:35
69 36:46 81 Gary Armstrong Denmead 60       90.2 m 36:36 5:53 3:40
101 37:35 134 Rob Wilson Denmead 87 B 368 c 85.7 m 37:28 6:02 3:45
105 37:44 136 Adam Chant Denmead 90       85.2 m 37:34 6:03 3:45
110 37:54 145 George Sutherland Denmead 93       84.7 m 37:42 6:04 3:46
115 38:09 237 Roland Hill Denmead 98       83.9 m 37:51 6:05 3:47
125 38:24 80 matthew cheyney Denmead 107 C 514 c 82.4 m 38:17 6:10 3:50
140 38:56 138 Chris Cornwell Denmead 116       80.9 m 38:44 6:14 3:52
161 39:34 221 Daniel Shawyer Denmead 135       77.7 m 39:22 6:20 3:56
192 40:06 197 Simon Burrough Denmead 156       74.3 m 39:50 6:25 3:59
202 40:21 1079 Michael Harrison Denmead 164       72.9 m 40:03 6:27 4:00
219 40:57 303 Matthew Madill Denmead 176       70.9 m 40:24 6:30 4:02
223 41:01 312 Martin Mckinlay Denmead 179       70.4 m 40:44 6:33 4:04
228 41:09 251 paul welch Denmead 181       70.1 m 40:52 6:35 4:05
232 41:15 235 Dan Starkey Denmead 185       69.4 m 41:02 6:36 4:06
281 42:23 205 Simon Toms Denmead 219       63.8 m 42:09 6:47 4:13
346 43:23 386 John Malthouse Denmead 260       57.0 m 42:59 6:55 4:18
377 44:04 375 Nicholas Minter Denmead 280       53.7 m 43:48 7:03 4:23
389 44:26 305 Nicholas Woodroof Denmead 289       52.2 m 44:00 7:05 4:24
407 44:52 377 Alan McVittie Denmead 300       50.3 m 44:25 7:09 4:26
450 45:36 577 Martin Shaw Denmead 314       48.0 m 44:55 7:14 4:30
452 45:37 635 Roger Jones Denmead 316       47.7 m 45:04 7:15 4:30
605 48:37 630 Gary McCawley Denmead 380       37.0 m 47:50 7:42 4:47
740 50:54 998 James Cocksedge Denmead 433       28.2 m 49:50 8:01 4:59
759 51:11 700 Stuart Hoare Denmead 440       27.1 m 50:26 8:07 5:03
873 53:13 1017 Chris Ellis Denmead 475       21.3 m 51:12 8:14 5:07
830 52:24 660 Terry Aked Denmead 465       22.9 m 51:14 8:15 5:07
865 53:06 560 Lawrence Bacon Denmead 472       21.8 m 51:55 8:21 5:12
1029 56:03 1019 Graham Clarke Denmead 513       15.0 m 54:13 8:44 5:25
1077 56:56 1633 Sean James Denmead 520       13.8 m 55:42 8:58 5:34
1213 59:18 1157 David Colenutt Denmead 540       10.5 m 58:06 9:21 5:49
1576 1:08:11 1684 Brian Harris Denmead 595       1.3 m 1:06:31 10:42 6:39
1708 1:18:02 1391 Nick Bailey Denmead 602       0.2 m 1:17:17 12:26 7:44
518 47:05 596 jayne carey Eastleigh 83 A 302 c 83.8 f 46:40 7:31 4:40
611 48:42 744 Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh 107       79.0 f 48:15 7:46 4:50
639 49:08 782 Carla O'Grady Eastleigh 112       78.0 f 48:36 7:49 4:52
695 50:09 781 Kate Randall-Coles Eastleigh 125       75.4 f 49:12 7:55 4:55
689 50:05 820 frankie colling Eastleigh 123 B 388 c 75.8 f 49:37 7:59 4:58
756 51:09 316 Sarah Nangle Eastleigh 140       72.5 f 50:18 8:06 5:02
813 52:03 1331 Becks Porter Eastleigh 156       69.3 f 51:12 8:14 5:07
893 53:35 1022 Claire Deacon Eastleigh 182       64.2 f 52:43 8:29 5:16
976 54:59 893 June Roberts Eastleigh 214       57.8 f 54:07 8:43 5:25
980 55:05 1189 Mary Corbett Eastleigh 216       57.4 f 54:23 8:45 5:26
1157 58:19 1067 Corinne Sutherland Eastleigh 279       45.0 f 55:53 9:00 5:35
1260 1:00:03 818 Lucy Pilgrim Eastleigh 312       38.4 f 58:35 9:26 5:52
1329 1:01:07 1745 Liz Friend Eastleigh 343       32.3 f 58:47 9:28 5:53
1437 1:03:46 1424 karen De George Eastleigh 381       24.8 f 1:01:41 9:56 6:10
1507 1:06:07 1659 Emma Tyler Eastleigh 402       20.6 f 1:03:41 10:15 6:22
1569 1:07:56 1794 Karen Davidson Eastleigh 434       14.3 f 1:05:35 10:33 6:33
1579 1:08:16 1552 Kirsty Wynn Eastleigh 439       13.3 f 1:05:59 10:37 6:36
1663 1:13:18 1754 Jody Wynn Eastleigh 470       7.1 f 1:11:02 11:26 7:06
1671 1:13:59 1559 Anne Green Eastleigh 473       6.5 f 1:11:33 11:31 7:09
1688 1:15:09 1695 Elaine Grist Eastleigh 482       4.8 f 1:12:49 11:43 7:17
1691 1:15:28 1758 Sue O'Dowd Eastleigh 485       4.2 f 1:13:03 11:45 7:18
71 36:51 159 James White Eastleigh 62 A 460 c 89.9 m 36:43 5:55 3:40
99 37:34 131 Stuart Booth Eastleigh 85       86.0 m 37:24 6:01 3:44
130 38:32 137 Ian Marritt Eastleigh 111       81.7 m 38:25 6:11 3:50
258 41:43 415 Brian Jones Eastleigh 204 B 1146 c 66.3 m 41:27 6:40 4:09
256 41:42 247 James Pilgrim Eastleigh 202       66.6 m 41:28 6:40 4:09
363 43:45 302 Andy Nye Eastleigh 270       55.3 m 43:18 6:58 4:20
462 45:53 426 Sean O'Grady Eastleigh 322       46.7 m 45:20 7:18 4:32
529 47:17 580 Graham Bishop Eastleigh 350       42.0 m 46:47 7:32 4:41
609 48:41 855 Mervyn Haumann Eastleigh 383       36.5 m 47:54 7:43 4:47
608 48:40 531 Michael Johnson Eastleigh 382       36.7 m 48:08 7:45 4:49
631 48:57 448 SPENCER MEYER Eastleigh 393       34.9 m 48:29 7:48 4:51
656 49:27 917 Mark Parkin Eastleigh 407       32.6 m 49:00 7:53 4:54
788 51:33 528 Paul Backhouse Eastleigh 452       25.1 m 50:40 8:09 5:04
814 52:04 1045 Paul Eade Eastleigh 459       23.9 m 51:10 8:14 5:07
999 55:30 1102 Gavin Mcmillan Eastleigh 506       16.1 m 54:36 8:47 5:28
1166 58:28 1062 Kevin Balfour Eastleigh 534       11.5 m 56:01 9:01 5:36
1246 59:52 1170 Jeffrey Deacon Eastleigh 545       9.6 m 58:28 9:25 5:51
1224 59:30 1416 Bal Gill Eastleigh 541       10.3 m 58:33 9:25 5:51
1494 1:05:39 1785 Martin Slater Eastleigh 587       2.7 m 1:05:08 10:29 6:31
446 45:34 631 Michele Ness Fareham 59       88.5 f 44:54 7:14 4:29
442 45:31 402 Karen Willsher Fareham 58 A 181 c 88.7 f 45:08 7:16 4:31
473 46:03 357 Paula Williams Fareham 64       87.5 f 45:37 7:20 4:34
483 46:13 479 Mel Seddon Fareham 68       86.7 f 45:38 7:21 4:34
479 46:10 463 Lucy Bartlett Fareham 66 B 234 c 87.1 f 45:48 7:22 4:35
579 48:15 933 Owen Morton Fareham 101       80.2 f 47:13 7:36 4:43
576 48:13 549 Kirsty Edwards Fareham 100       80.4 f 47:32 7:39 4:45
685 50:01 715 Katherine Barton Fareham 121       76.2 f 49:22 7:57 4:56
729 50:45 1135 Kirsten Thatcher Fareham 133       73.9 f 49:35 7:59 4:58
766 51:17 1104 Sarah Cessford Fareham 142       72.1 f 50:10 8:04 5:01
777 51:25 1012 Anita Foy Fareham 147       71.1 f 50:19 8:06 5:02
782 51:29 1249 jemma oliver Fareham 148       70.9 f 50:19 8:06 5:02
786 51:32 521 Carrina Whitwick Fareham 150       70.5 f 50:26 8:07 5:03
840 52:40 1939 Tracey Lloyd-Jones Fareham 166       67.3 f 51:35 8:18 5:10
842 52:40 993 Caroline Harwood Fareham 167       67.1 f 51:35 8:18 5:10
913 53:50 1491 Sarah Deller Fareham 188       63.0 f 52:41 8:29 5:16
929 54:02 1169 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham 192       62.2 f 52:55 8:31 5:17
965 54:40 1057 Emma Smale Fareham 207       59.2 f 53:34 8:37 5:21
982 55:07 1132 Rachel Train Fareham 217       57.2 f 54:20 8:45 5:26
997 55:23 730 Debbie Taylor Fareham 222       56.2 f 54:26 8:46 5:27
1006 55:37 1271 Gemma West Fareham 226       55.4 f 54:30 8:46 5:27
1012 55:44 1125 Amanda Sayers Fareham 228       55.0 f 54:33 8:47 5:27
1026 56:00 1231 Michelle Stokes Fareham 232       54.3 f 54:50 8:49 5:29
1094 57:08 1330 Jenny Winfield Fareham 255       49.7 f 55:16 8:54 5:32
1060 56:39 1007 Julie Ockwell Fareham 241       52.5 f 55:29 8:56 5:33
1061 56:41 1359 Lorraine Rowe Fareham 242       52.3 f 55:31 8:56 5:33
1065 56:45 1158 Cathy Pittick Fareham 244       51.9 f 55:34 8:57 5:33
1066 56:46 1465 Lisa Delicate Fareham 245       51.7 f 55:41 8:58 5:34
1079 56:57 863 vickie barber Fareham 249       50.9 f 55:44 8:58 5:34
1075 56:55 1288 Katherine Savage Fareham 248       51.1 f 55:47 8:59 5:35
1091 57:04 1312 Kerry Brown Fareham 253       50.1 f 55:57 9:00 5:36
1136 58:00 1434 Kelly Eggar Fareham 269       46.9 f 56:52 9:09 5:41
1151 58:15 1460 Louise Bridges Fareham 277       45.3 f 57:07 9:12 5:43
1163 58:26 1386 Hannah Holliday Fareham 283       44.2 f 57:19 9:13 5:44
1208 59:10 1387 Adele Alexander Fareham 293       42.2 f 58:05 9:21 5:48
1287 1:00:21 1750 Jodie Isherwood Fareham 326       35.6 f 59:11 9:31 5:55
1376 1:02:08 1780 rachel dolman Fareham 359       29.1 f 1:00:57 9:49 6:06
1490 1:05:16 1487 Sally Lindsay Fareham 395       22.0 f 1:04:04 10:19 6:24
1491 1:05:18 1839 Toni Steed Fareham 396       21.8 f 1:04:05 10:19 6:24
1517 1:06:19 1927 Emma Helyer Fareham 407       19.6 f 1:05:07 10:29 6:31
1531 1:06:51 1947 Allie Hodgson Fareham 414       18.2 f 1:05:34 10:33 6:33
1578 1:08:14 1784 Emma Wood Fareham 438       13.5 f 1:06:07 10:38 6:37
1561 1:07:36 1689 Joanne Smith Fareham 429       15.2 f 1:06:26 10:41 6:39
1591 1:08:41 1150 Laura Law Fareham 443       12.5 f 1:06:45 10:45 6:41
1589 1:08:38 1690 Liz MacEnri Fareham 442       12.7 f 1:06:52 10:46 6:41
1658 1:12:54 1898 CHRIS SMITH Fareham 469       7.3 f 1:11:09 11:27 7:07
1703 1:17:40 1890 Janet Southon Fareham 488       3.6 f 1:15:43 12:11 7:34
1716 1:19:12 1083 Emma Marks Fareham 494       2.4 f 1:17:36 12:29 7:46
1726 1:22:16 1671 Michelle Edmundson Fareham 497       1.8 f 1:20:31 12:57 8:03
1728 1:22:18 1918 Rachel Morgan Fareham 499       1.4 f 1:20:35 12:58 8:03
27 35:13 35 James Hughes Fareham 23 A 261 c 96.3 m 35:07 5:39 3:31
67 36:43 110 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham 58       90.5 m 36:34 5:53 3:39
89 37:18 101 Adam Cowlard Fareham 78       87.2 m 37:09 5:59 3:43
119 38:15 154 Luke Adderley Fareham 102       83.2 m 38:05 6:08 3:49
127 38:26 116 David Fleet Fareham 108 B 631 c 82.2 m 38:17 6:10 3:50
203 40:23 181 Scott Jenkins Fareham 165       72.8 m 40:09 6:28 4:01
206 40:27 249 Simon Hanson Fareham 167       72.4 m 40:13 6:28 4:01
242 41:24 487 Marek Liskutin Fareham 191       68.4 m 41:09 6:37 4:07
284 42:25 330 George Devine Fareham 221       63.5 m 42:10 6:47 4:13
307 42:46 522 Kevin Thorne Fareham 238       60.6 m 42:27 6:50 4:15
305 42:45 224 Brian Wright Fareham 236       61.0 m 42:29 6:50 4:15
318 42:54 418 Mark Bennion Fareham 246       59.3 m 42:38 6:52 4:16
324 43:00 166 James Lee Fareham 251       58.5 m 42:44 6:53 4:16
333 43:11 425 Martin Peglar Fareham 255       57.8 m 42:44 6:53 4:16
344 43:23 486 Martyn Arnold Fareham 259       57.1 m 43:07 6:56 4:19
370 43:59 149 Mike Gilmour Fareham 275       54.5 m 43:43 7:02 4:22
380 44:12 475 John Saunders Fareham 282       53.3 m 43:48 7:03 4:23
395 44:32 459 Paul Turner Fareham 291       51.8 m 44:08 7:06 4:25
383 44:18 468 Philip Silver Fareham 285       52.8 m 44:09 7:06 4:25
400 44:40 450 Mark Brooks Fareham 294       51.3 m 44:16 7:07 4:26
406 44:51 1126 paul snelling Fareham 299       50.5 m 44:36 7:11 4:28
432 45:21 696 andrew leonard Fareham 309       48.8 m 44:36 7:11 4:28
458 45:48 519 David Delicate Fareham 319       47.2 m 44:47 7:12 4:29
465 45:56 469 Trevor Kettle Fareham 324       46.3 m 45:22 7:18 4:32
468 45:58 444 Charlie Fuller Fareham 326       46.0 m 45:36 7:20 4:34
476 46:04 335 Gareth Travis Fareham 328       45.7 m 45:41 7:21 4:34
508 46:47 761 Malcolm Richmond Fareham 340       43.7 m 46:07 7:25 4:37
507 46:46 837 Simon Martin Fareham 339       43.9 m 46:08 7:25 4:37
514 46:58 679 Steven Glautier Fareham 344       43.0 m 46:23 7:28 4:38
527 47:13 1443 Paul Shawyer Fareham 348       42.4 m 46:36 7:30 4:40
543 47:34 865 Alex Jennings-Temple Fareham 354       41.4 m 46:56 7:33 4:42
567 48:03 1015 Ed Murphy Fareham 364       39.7 m 47:03 7:34 4:42
587 48:23 461 John Kidby Fareham 372       38.4 m 47:15 7:36 4:44
604 48:36 539 Edward Casper Fareham 379       37.2 m 48:06 7:44 4:49
654 49:24 649 Ashley Bennett Fareham 405       32.9 m 48:24 7:47 4:50
668 49:36 1128 Dean Dolman Fareham 412       31.7 m 48:34 7:49 4:51
640 49:09 813 Lee Gilbert Fareham 396       34.4 m 48:39 7:50 4:52
713 50:26 815 Chris Stothard Fareham 422       30.1 m 49:24 7:57 4:56
732 50:48 762 Ray Peckham Fareham 431       28.6 m 49:47 8:01 4:59
763 51:16 1209 Neil Driscoll Fareham 443       26.6 m 50:08 8:04 5:01
817 52:07 628 Phillip Prophett Fareham 460       23.8 m 50:56 8:12 5:06
825 52:23 1499 Philip Armour Fareham 463       23.3 m 51:14 8:15 5:07
870 53:12 1050 Christopher Rees Fareham 474       21.4 m 52:10 8:24 5:13
962 54:39 850 Jonathan Brand Fareham 499       17.3 m 53:42 8:39 5:22
993 55:20 1175 Jeremy Rogers Fareham 504       16.4 m 54:11 8:43 5:25
1015 55:49 891 Jason Hands Fareham 509       15.6 m 54:14 8:44 5:25
1021 55:54 1289 Sarah Loudon Fareham 510       15.4 m 54:48 8:49 5:29
1027 56:01 1274 John Taylor Fareham 511       15.3 m 55:00 8:51 5:30
1131 57:52 1673 Peter Moseley Fareham 528       12.5 m 55:58 9:00 5:36
1133 57:54 1074 David Hughes Fareham 529       12.3 m 56:42 9:07 5:40
1154 58:17 1489 Stuart Johnston Fareham 533       11.6 m 57:06 9:11 5:43
1257 1:00:01 1462 Paul Hazley Fareham 549       9.0 m 58:51 9:28 5:53
1335 1:01:11 1178 Stefan Goodson Fareham 562       6.8 m 59:58 9:39 6:00
1375 1:02:07 646 Paul Southon Fareham 570       5.5 m 1:01:04 9:50 6:06
1516 1:06:17 1440 Ian Beattie Fareham 589       2.3 m 1:05:05 10:28 6:30
1568 1:07:47 1495 Martin Ward Fareham 594       1.5 m 1:06:34 10:43 6:39
1606 1:09:34 1325 Chris Arkell Fareham 597       1.0 m 1:07:07 10:48 6:43
331 43:10 1932 Kayleigh Copeland Farnham 36 A 169 c 93.1 f 42:51 6:54 4:17
470 46:00 935 Louise Granell Farnham 61       88.1 f 45:19 7:18 4:32
493 46:32 552 linda tyler Farnham 72       85.9 f 46:12 7:26 4:37
628 48:52 737 Jane Georghiou Farnham 111 B 400 c 78.2 f 48:22 7:47 4:50
725 50:39 897 Anne Snelson Farnham 132       74.1 f 49:58 8:02 5:00
816 52:06 953 Kay Copeland Farnham 157       69.1 f 51:51 8:21 5:11
941 54:20 1195 Clair Bailey Farnham 198 C 915 c 61.0 f 53:27 8:36 5:21
1331 1:01:09 1527 Alison Yearsley Farnham 345       31.9 f 59:44 9:37 5:58
1413 1:03:09 1652 Nicola OConnor Farnham 372       26.5 f 1:01:39 9:55 6:10
1416 1:03:11 1698 Susan MacKenzie Farnham 373       26.3 f 1:01:45 9:56 6:10
1459 1:04:23 1781 Jackie Wilkinson Farnham 386       23.8 f 1:02:57 10:08 6:18
1500 1:05:50 1822 Sally Kerr Farnham 399       21.2 f 1:04:24 10:22 6:26
1562 1:07:36 1929 LIZ LEPINE WILLIAMS Farnham 430       15.0 f 1:06:03 10:38 6:36
1597 1:08:50 1876 Carolyn Wickham Farnham 447       11.7 f 1:07:20 10:50 6:44
1594 1:08:48 1828 Jacquie Browne Farnham 445       12.1 f 1:07:23 10:51 6:44
1610 1:09:51 1919 Kate Marshall Farnham 452       10.7 f 1:08:19 11:00 6:50
58 36:21 74 James Clarke Farnham 50 A 386 c 91.9 m 36:16 5:50 3:38
84 37:09 1922 Matt Saker Farnham 73       88.0 m 37:03 5:58 3:42
155 39:24 289 Harvey Wickham Farnham 129       78.7 m 39:12 6:19 3:55
160 39:30 212 Neil Ambrose Farnham 134       77.9 m 39:18 6:19 3:56
262 41:50 380 COLIN ADDISON Farnham 208 B 924 c 65.6 m 41:32 6:41 4:09
289 42:31 388 Keith Marshall Farnham 225       62.8 m 42:10 6:47 4:13
315 42:50 346 mikey taylor Farnham 244       59.6 m 42:32 6:51 4:15
319 42:55 408 John Phillips Farnham 247       59.1 m 42:37 6:52 4:16
369 43:57 1895 Terry Copeland Farnham 274 C 1518 c 54.7 m 43:38 7:01 4:22
500 46:40 719 Tim Farrant Farnham 335       44.5 m 45:39 7:21 4:34
669 49:41 678 craig tate grimes Farnham 413       31.6 m 48:39 7:50 4:52
945 54:23 242 Alistair Hardaway Farnham 496       17.8 m 53:31 8:37 5:21
1475 1:04:56 1438 Douglas Blyth Farnham 583       3.3 m 1:03:24 10:12 6:20
1661 1:13:10 1504 Richard Sheppard Farnham 600       0.5 m 1:11:39 11:32 7:10
55 36:19 97 Helen Hall Fleet & Cr 3 A 157 c 99.6 f 36:15 5:50 3:38
410 44:54 332 Penny Abbott Fleet & Cr 49       90.5 f 44:34 7:10 4:27
599 48:32 566 Zoe Barton Fleet & Cr 105       79.4 f 47:34 7:39 4:45
128 38:28 113 Tom Barton Fleet & Cr 109 A 1504 i 82.1 m 38:18 6:10 3:50
593 48:29 738 Nick Doran Fleet & Cr 375       37.9 m 47:29 7:39 4:45
686 50:03 1090 Kevin Abbott Fleet & Cr 416       31.1 m 49:04 7:54 4:54
184 39:56 260 Nikki Moxham Gosport 15 A 198 c 97.2 f 39:52 6:25 3:59
490 46:30 698 Caroline Musto Gosport 70       86.3 f 46:00 7:24 4:36
644 49:14 492 Sarah Rennison Gosport 113       77.8 f 48:52 7:52 4:53
696 50:09 626 gillian dowling Gosport 126       75.2 f 49:01 7:53 4:54
672 49:46 687 Julia Roiz de Sa Gosport 119 B 404 c 76.6 f 49:05 7:54 4:55
824 52:22 760 Emma Robinson Gosport 159       68.7 f 50:16 8:05 5:02
863 53:05 1903 Amy Smalley Gosport 174       65.7 f 51:05 8:13 5:07
902 53:41 34 Nicky Finnemore Gosport 186       63.4 f 52:38 8:28 5:16
896 53:38 1051 Anna Clodfelter Gosport 184       63.8 f 52:49 8:30 5:17
957 54:33 1120 Jenny Shilling Gosport 204       59.8 f 53:08 8:33 5:19
971 54:52 1375 lynne lemmis Gosport 212       58.2 f 53:27 8:36 5:21
974 54:53 1049 Jade Leahy Gosport 213       58.0 f 53:44 8:39 5:22
1071 56:54 1089 Jackie Tombs Gosport 247       51.3 f 55:28 8:56 5:33
1126 57:43 1270 Melissa Pink Gosport 267       47.3 f 55:50 8:59 5:35
1160 58:21 1294 Sarah Lloyd Gosport 282       44.4 f 56:18 9:04 5:38
1146 58:08 1265 Elizabeth Redpath Gosport 274       45.9 f 56:42 9:07 5:40
1159 58:20 1264 Catherine Stock Gosport 281       44.6 f 56:42 9:07 5:40
1179 58:37 1284 Tonia Morrell Gosport 287       43.4 f 56:43 9:08 5:40
1148 58:11 1680 Catherine Harman Gosport 275       45.7 f 56:46 9:08 5:41
1180 58:40 832 Kerry Irwin-Hall Gosport 288       43.2 f 57:11 9:12 5:43
1186 58:45 1204 Emma Noyce Gosport 290       42.8 f 57:15 9:13 5:44
1191 58:50 1452 Honor Reader Gosport 291       42.6 f 57:15 9:13 5:44
1217 59:20 1472 Lisa Young Gosport 295       41.8 f 57:28 9:15 5:45
1226 59:34 1054 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport 298       41.2 f 58:09 9:22 5:49
1258 1:00:02 1287 Claire Tallack Gosport 311       38.6 f 58:12 9:22 5:49
1266 1:00:06 1762 Debra Humphreys Gosport 316       37.6 f 58:16 9:23 5:50
1348 1:01:28 1127 Sarah Down Gosport 351       30.7 f 59:03 9:30 5:54
1328 1:01:04 1081 Joanne Hopkins Gosport 342       32.5 f 59:12 9:32 5:55
1322 1:00:59 1840 Donna Tatem Gosport 338       33.3 f 59:21 9:33 5:56
1330 1:01:08 1350 carol collins Gosport 344       32.1 f 59:22 9:33 5:56
1333 1:01:10 1479 Angela Claridge Gosport 347       31.5 f 59:44 9:37 5:58
1382 1:02:18 1651 Lynne Franklin Gosport 361       28.7 f 1:00:27 9:44 6:03
1385 1:02:26 1283 Paula Pearce Gosport 362       28.5 f 1:00:38 9:45 6:04
1506 1:06:07 1457 Hayley Baird Gosport 401       20.8 f 1:04:09 10:19 6:25
1508 1:06:08 1467 Caroline Oakes Gosport 403       20.4 f 1:04:11 10:20 6:25
1529 1:06:46 1290 Karen Morby Gosport 413       18.4 f 1:04:54 10:27 6:29
1527 1:06:43 1670 Jeanette Oneill Gosport 411       18.8 f 1:05:06 10:29 6:31
1538 1:06:59 1675 Kirsty Fletcher Gosport 417       17.6 f 1:05:08 10:29 6:31
1556 1:07:30 1414 Gillian Thomas Gosport 428       15.4 f 1:05:15 10:30 6:31
1549 1:07:20 1453 Amy Gower Gosport 424       16.2 f 1:05:17 10:30 6:32
1563 1:07:37 1486 Gillian Horn Gosport 431       14.9 f 1:05:41 10:34 6:34
1596 1:08:48 1480 Sophie Hurlo Gosport 446       11.9 f 1:06:49 10:45 6:41
1653 1:12:25 1136 Nicky Aitken Gosport 467       7.7 f 1:10:31 11:21 7:03
1685 1:14:57 1461 Philippa White Gosport 480       5.1 f 1:12:33 11:41 7:15
1686 1:14:58 1842 Karen Harding Gosport 481       5.0 f 1:12:34 11:41 7:15
1699 1:16:30 1864 chris nation Gosport 486       4.0 f 1:14:06 11:56 7:25
1704 1:17:48 1871 SUE TINGLEY Gosport 489       3.4 f 1:15:50 12:12 7:35
1707 1:17:57 1870 Susan Barker Gosport 490       3.2 f 1:16:00 12:14 7:36
1741 1:40:02 1912 Alison Watson Gosport 504       0.4 f 1:37:34 15:42 9:45
1742 1:40:03 1830 Donna Wardle Gosport 505       0.2 f 1:37:34 15:42 9:45
118 38:13 139 Chris Buxton Gosport 101 A 960 c 83.4 m 37:56 6:06 3:48
285 42:26 509 Kevin Allen Gosport 222       63.3 m 42:02 6:46 4:12
454 45:41 510 Adam Crook Gosport 317       47.5 m 45:21 7:18 4:32
460 45:48 516 Kevin Busch Gosport 320       47.0 m 45:29 7:19 4:33
489 46:30 168 Ben Jarvis Gosport 333 B 1467 c 44.9 m 46:00 7:24 4:36
655 49:27 467 Dale Poulter Gosport 406       32.7 m 47:21 7:37 4:44
583 48:20 688 Daniel Roiz de Sa Gosport 369       38.9 m 47:36 7:40 4:46
582 48:20 864 Neil Jarrett Gosport 368       39.0 m 47:55 7:43 4:47
642 49:14 637 Colin Gardner Gosport 397       34.2 m 48:33 7:49 4:51
691 50:07 501 Gavin Llewellyn Gosport 417       30.9 m 48:43 7:50 4:52
751 51:06 819 Robert Hylands Gosport 439       27.2 m 49:26 7:57 4:57
774 51:23 961 Dean Conway Gosport 447       25.9 m 49:39 7:59 4:58
853 52:50 800 David Whiting Gosport 466       22.8 m 51:08 8:14 5:07
887 53:28 841 Nicolas Boorn Gosport 482       20.1 m 51:47 8:20 5:11
900 53:40 666 Richard Law Gosport 486       19.4 m 51:59 8:22 5:12
927 54:00 694 Chris Sparshott Gosport 493       18.3 m 52:20 8:25 5:14
903 53:41 881 Brian Fisher Gosport 488       19.1 m 52:32 8:27 5:15
961 54:38 1296 Charles Cope Gosport 498       17.4 m 52:44 8:29 5:16
1028 56:03 409 John Gobbi Gosport 512       15.1 m 54:11 8:43 5:25
1046 56:23 814 Lee Torrens Gosport 515       14.6 m 54:44 8:49 5:28
1059 56:38 982 Steven Silverlock Gosport 517       14.3 m 55:00 8:51 5:30
1063 56:43 778 Sam Graham Gosport 519       14.0 m 55:03 8:52 5:30
1052 56:30 920 David Kitching Gosport 516       14.5 m 55:22 8:55 5:32
1119 57:31 1333 Michael Barker Gosport 525       13.0 m 56:21 9:04 5:38
1153 58:16 1077 Steve Wood Gosport 532       11.8 m 56:50 9:09 5:41
1184 58:44 769 Will Harlow Gosport 536       11.1 m 57:02 9:11 5:42
1242 59:48 1510 K ROBINSON Gosport 544       9.8 m 57:47 9:18 5:47
1234 59:42 1115 Geoff OFlanagan Gosport 542       10.1 m 58:01 9:20 5:48
1263 1:00:06 1509 Maree Orourke Gosport 550       8.8 m 58:05 9:21 5:48
1269 1:00:10 1358 Mick Kearney Gosport 551       8.6 m 58:16 9:23 5:50
1345 1:01:24 1413 Collin French Gosport 566       6.1 m 59:04 9:30 5:54
1343 1:01:23 1313 Paul Humphreys Gosport 564       6.5 m 59:32 9:35 5:57
1274 1:00:14 466 Miles van der Lugt Gosport 552       8.5 m 59:42 9:36 5:58
1358 1:01:38 1009 Andy Pearce Gosport 567       6.0 m 59:50 9:38 5:59
1419 1:03:19 1152 Martin Robinson Gosport 576       4.5 m 1:01:15 9:51 6:07
1474 1:04:55 759 Paul Street Gosport 582       3.5 m 1:02:51 10:07 6:17
509 46:48 496 Vicki Clarke Hardley 79 A 866 c 84.6 f 46:25 7:28 4:39
1277 1:00:14 1338 Emma Rogers Hardley 322       36.4 f 58:20 9:23 5:50
1644 1:11:46 1748 Jan Anglim Hardley 465       8.1 f 1:09:29 11:11 6:57
1743 1:40:41 1888 Ann Bruce-Low Hardley 506 B 0 n 0 f 1:38:23 15:50 9:50
74 36:51 162 Callum Johnson Hardley 64 A 567 c 89.5 m 36:45 5:55 3:41
162 39:35 8 Dan Latham Hardley 136       77.6 m 39:28 6:21 3:57
220 40:59 321 Simon Ibbotson Hardley 177       70.8 m 40:51 6:34 4:05
241 41:23 277 Daniel Powell Hardley 190       68.6 m 41:16 6:38 4:08
340 43:18 273 Graham Robins Hardley 257 B 1555 c 57.5 m 43:11 6:57 4:19
614 48:43 570 Roy Dyer Hardley 385       36.2 m 47:58 7:43 4:48
741 50:54 636 Mike Smith Hardley 434       28.1 m 50:33 8:08 5:03
884 53:26 515 Mick Anglim Hardley 479       20.6 m 53:03 8:32 5:18
50 36:07 107 Lesley Locks Hart RR 2 A 58 c 99.8 f 36:05 5:48 3:37
274 42:14 414 Sam Scott Hart RR 26       95.0 f 42:09 6:47 4:13
292 42:32 488 Louise Apsey Hart RR 30       94.3 f 42:15 6:48 4:14
321 42:57 421 Claire Fletcher Hart RR 33       93.7 f 42:40 6:52 4:16
532 47:23 753 Helen Hart Hart RR 88       82.8 f 47:03 7:34 4:42
1218 59:22 1389 Heather Allen Hart RR 296       41.6 f 58:44 9:27 5:52
1670 1:13:54 1797 Karen Swan Hart RR 472       6.7 f 1:11:43 11:33 7:10
22 34:59 28 James Wallace Hart RR 18 A 311 c 97.2 m 34:57 5:37 3:30
77 36:57 126 Jon Cross Hart RR 67       89.0 m 36:52 5:56 3:41
81 37:02 213 Chris BODDY Hart RR 71       88.4 m 36:57 5:57 3:42
190 40:04 337 Paul Burger Hart RR 155       74.4 m 39:52 6:25 3:59
218 40:56 33 grahame smee Hart RR 175       71.1 m 40:44 6:33 4:04
260 41:47 464 Osama Baldo Hart RR 206       65.9 m 41:28 6:40 4:09
280 42:19 812 Ross Maclagan Hart RR 218       64.0 m 41:58 6:45 4:12
293 42:32 518 Sergio PereiraLopes Hart RR 226       62.6 m 42:12 6:47 4:13
323 42:59 453 John Leonard Hart RR 250       58.6 m 42:41 6:52 4:16
356 43:37 328 Gregory Allin Hart RR 265       56.1 m 43:19 6:58 4:20
401 44:40 625 Kevin Munt Hart RR 295       51.2 m 44:22 7:08 4:26
421 45:09 502 Simon Rimmer Hart RR 304       49.7 m 44:48 7:13 4:29
1501 1:05:54 1679 Howard Robinson Hart RR 588       2.5 m 1:04:36 10:24 6:28
309 42:46 266 Joel Williams Havant 240 A 0 n 60.3 m 42:34 6:51 4:15
327 43:02 613 Joanne Labram Hedge End 34 A 159 c 93.5 f 42:46 6:53 4:17
472 46:02 650 Anna Gordon Hedge End 63       87.7 f 45:16 7:17 4:32
471 46:02 498 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End 62       87.9 f 45:46 7:22 4:35
498 46:39 991 Rebecca Stark Hedge End 75 B 274 c 85.3 f 46:16 7:27 4:38
544 47:35 236 Michele Jacobs Hedge End 90       82.4 f 47:17 7:37 4:44
624 48:49 805 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End 109       78.6 f 47:24 7:38 4:44
744 50:57 748 Sarah Butler Hedge End 136 C 454 c 73.3 f 49:59 8:03 5:00
794 51:40 656 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End 153       69.9 f 50:36 8:09 5:04
839 52:38 866 Jane Hall Hedge End 165       67.5 f 51:10 8:14 5:07
922 53:56 1055 Rachel Flanders Hedge End 190       62.6 f 51:56 8:21 5:12
871 53:12 793 Lucy Kemp Hedge End 178       65.0 f 52:11 8:24 5:13
897 53:39 811 Lauren Udall Hedge End 185       63.6 f 52:39 8:28 5:16
950 54:29 923 Tracy Puttock Hedge End 201       60.4 f 53:27 8:36 5:21
978 55:04 1458 Linda Prouton Hedge End 215       57.6 f 54:04 8:42 5:24
1001 55:33 1122 Kelly Milner Hedge End 224       55.8 f 54:19 8:44 5:26
1048 56:24 1344 Sarah Martin Hedge End 236       53.5 f 54:57 8:51 5:30
1051 56:29 1106 Lesley Hoskins Hedge End 239       52.9 f 55:15 8:53 5:31
1103 57:20 406 Louise Whitemore Hedge End 260       48.7 f 55:45 8:58 5:35
1097 57:11 1096 Bethan Davis Hedge End 257       49.3 f 55:53 9:00 5:35
1140 58:02 1306 Michelle Surtees Hedge End 271       46.5 f 56:03 9:01 5:36
1144 58:08 802 Emma Shergold Hedge End 273       46.1 f 56:10 9:02 5:37
1149 58:12 573 Leanne Sheill Hedge End 276       45.5 f 56:21 9:04 5:38
1117 57:30 1303 Jo Commerford Hedge End 265       47.7 f 56:32 9:06 5:39
1183 58:44 1337 Maria Sparks Hedge End 289       43.0 f 56:47 9:08 5:41
1227 59:34 1617 Sophie Bixley Hedge End 299       41.0 f 57:43 9:17 5:46
1229 59:40 1328 Lindsey Ashdown Hedge End 301       40.6 f 58:20 9:23 5:50
1233 59:42 1273 Lisa Small Hedge End 302       40.4 f 58:27 9:24 5:51
1324 1:01:03 1248 Sheryl James Hedge End 339       33.1 f 59:03 9:30 5:54
1325 1:01:03 1097 Carol Sergeant Hedge End 340       32.9 f 59:03 9:30 5:54
1332 1:01:09 1471 Jane Costello Hedge End 346       31.7 f 59:34 9:35 5:57
1366 1:01:51 1339 Diane Rice-Adams Hedge End 356       29.7 f 1:00:18 9:42 6:02
1399 1:02:49 1362 Sophie Usher Hedge End 367       27.5 f 1:01:01 9:49 6:06
1429 1:03:32 1646 Alice Fenlon Hedge End 376       25.7 f 1:01:05 9:50 6:07
1431 1:03:37 1716 Lauren Mudliar Hedge End 377       25.5 f 1:01:10 9:51 6:07
1487 1:05:10 1459 Danielle Ward Hedge End 393       22.4 f 1:03:11 10:10 6:19
1528 1:06:46 1642 Helen Fry Hedge End 412       18.6 f 1:04:27 10:22 6:27
1533 1:06:53 1645 Pauline Nicholson Hedge End 415       18.0 f 1:04:35 10:24 6:28
1534 1:06:54 1657 Nicky Ford Hedge End 416       17.8 f 1:04:52 10:26 6:29
1603 1:09:08 1477 Danielle Rossiter Hedge End 450       11.1 f 1:06:42 10:44 6:40
1604 1:09:14 1798 Hannah Mitchell Hedge End 451       10.9 f 1:06:55 10:46 6:42
1619 1:10:14 1875 samantha Dunn Hedge End 453       10.5 f 1:08:20 11:00 6:50
24 35:02 38 Andy Cockerell Hedge End 20 A 171 c 96.8 m 34:58 5:38 3:30
56 36:19 311 James Grove Hedge End 48       92.2 m 36:10 5:49 3:37
60 36:27 72 Alun Hanford Hedge End 52       91.5 m 36:22 5:51 3:38
59 36:26 66 Mark Chamberlain Hedge End 51       91.7 m 36:24 5:51 3:38
68 36:44 83 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End 59 B 301 c 90.4 m 36:36 5:53 3:40
88 37:18 123 William Baggs Hedge End 77       87.4 m 37:10 5:59 3:43
92 37:27 129 James Kinley Hedge End 81       86.7 m 37:19 6:00 3:44
97 37:33 73 Daniel Taylor Hedge End 84       86.2 m 37:27 6:02 3:45
107 37:47 111 Carlo van Leeuwen Hedge End 92 C 468 c 84.9 m 37:38 6:03 3:46
137 38:50 161 Isaac Andrews Hedge End 114       81.2 m 38:43 6:14 3:52
156 39:25 64 Jacob Ainslie Hedge End 130       78.6 m 39:12 6:19 3:55
158 39:26 334 Joe Amber Hedge End 132       78.2 m 39:16 6:19 3:56
170 39:44 252 Henry Penfold Hedge End 140       76.9 m 39:34 6:22 3:57
171 39:44 297 Andrew Dudgeon Hedge End 141       76.7 m 39:34 6:22 3:57
209 40:31 160 Wayne Andrews Hedge End 170       71.9 m 40:21 6:30 4:02
234 41:18 370 Christopher Chester Hedge End 186       69.3 m 41:02 6:36 4:06
243 41:26 204 Robert Thompson Hedge End 192       68.3 m 41:16 6:38 4:08
264 41:54 243 Steve Whitehead Hedge End 209       65.4 m 41:40 6:42 4:10
282 42:23 348 Max Andrews Hedge End 220       63.6 m 42:03 6:46 4:12
287 42:27 356 Robson Trendell Hedge End 224       63.0 m 42:13 6:48 4:13
343 43:22 384 Steven Wood Hedge End 258       57.3 m 42:55 6:54 4:17
365 43:48 445 Keith Spiers Hedge End 271       55.1 m 43:08 6:56 4:19
372 44:00 359 Chris Brooks Hedge End 277       54.2 m 43:43 7:02 4:22
376 44:04 579 Andy taphouse Hedge End 279       53.8 m 43:45 7:02 4:23
425 45:15 606 Tony McGinnes Hedge End 307       49.2 m 44:08 7:06 4:25
405 44:49 616 Jerome Bordry Hedge End 298       50.7 m 44:11 7:07 4:25
409 44:54 419 Alan Cowan Hedge End 301       50.2 m 44:39 7:11 4:28
464 45:56 399 Bradley Lewis Hedge End 323       46.5 m 45:33 7:20 4:33
568 48:04 823 Ian Bradley Hedge End 365       39.5 m 47:10 7:35 4:43
577 48:13 620 William Anthes Hedge End 366       39.4 m 47:14 7:36 4:43
566 48:03 1952 Ian Bowers Hedge End 363       39.9 m 47:15 7:36 4:44
554 47:55 672 Kevin Rowe Hedge End 357       40.9 m 47:18 7:37 4:44
600 48:34 562 richard allen Hedge End 378       37.4 m 47:35 7:39 4:46
617 48:46 524 Richard Moseley Hedge End 386       36.0 m 48:00 7:43 4:48
651 49:21 537 William Isaacs Hedge End 402       33.4 m 48:28 7:48 4:51
663 49:32 105 Ian Pierce Hedge End 410       32.1 m 48:43 7:50 4:52
714 50:26 643 Tim Steele Hedge End 423       29.9 m 48:59 7:53 4:54
717 50:32 1003 Daniel Rolfe Hedge End 425       29.6 m 49:30 7:58 4:57
723 50:37 974 Cliff Manton Hedge End 427       29.2 m 49:38 7:59 4:58
745 50:58 449 Keith Sheppard Hedge End 435       27.9 m 49:56 8:02 5:00
746 50:58 849 Paul McCabe Hedge End 436       27.7 m 49:58 8:02 5:00
795 51:40 1037 Robert Harding Hedge End 455       24.6 m 50:37 8:09 5:04
820 52:14 934 Gavin Kinley Hedge End 462       23.4 m 51:05 8:13 5:07
855 52:54 867 Al Hall Hedge End 468       22.4 m 51:26 8:17 5:09
901 53:40 1139 Paul Miller Hedge End 487       19.3 m 52:23 8:26 5:14
932 54:07 710 Robert Ainslie Hedge End 494       18.1 m 52:55 8:31 5:17
991 55:19 1241 geoff collins Hedge End 503       16.6 m 55:04 8:52 5:30
1078 56:56 1321 Richard Steele Hedge End 521       13.6 m 55:08 8:52 5:31
1145 58:08 508 Robbie MacNab Hedge End 531       12.0 m 56:10 9:02 5:37
1111 57:27 1225 Jamie Pearson Hedge End 524       13.1 m 56:17 9:03 5:38
1249 59:54 856 Jonathan Farrington Hedge End 546       9.5 m 58:21 9:23 5:50
1295 1:00:32 1087 Robert Jones Hedge End 556       7.8 m 58:58 9:29 5:54
1326 1:01:04 885 james dunlop Hedge End 561       7.0 m 59:03 9:30 5:54
1370 1:01:53 315 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End 569       5.6 m 59:56 9:39 6:00
1364 1:01:50 1114 Martyn Judd Hedge End 568       5.8 m 1:00:17 9:42 6:02
1430 1:03:36 1277 Michael Furlong Hedge End 578       4.2 m 1:01:59 9:59 6:12
1445 1:04:01 981 Chris Winbourne Hedge End 580       3.8 m 1:02:27 10:03 6:15
1532 1:06:53 952 Richard Ford Hedge End 592       1.8 m 1:04:51 10:26 6:29
1605 1:09:24 1163 Terry Orr Hedge End 596       1.2 m 1:07:25 10:51 6:44
311 42:48 298 Trish Train IOW RR 32 A 180 c 93.9 f 42:35 6:51 4:16
480 46:10 366 Jodie wilmott IOW RR 67       86.9 f 45:35 7:20 4:34
515 47:02 543 Polly Segar IOW RR 81       84.2 f 46:26 7:28 4:39
530 47:19 602 Julie Dixon IOW RR 87 B 324 c 83.0 f 46:42 7:31 4:40
580 48:15 686 zoe sherwin IOW RR 102       80.0 f 47:41 7:40 4:46
739 50:54 473 Sarah Holmes IOW RR 135       73.5 f 50:21 8:06 5:02
866 53:07 411 Abigail Farwell IOW RR 176       65.3 f 52:09 8:24 5:13
867 53:07 784 Abigail Keyte IOW RR 177       65.1 f 52:32 8:27 5:15
939 54:15 912 Karen Phillips IOW RR 196       61.4 f 53:20 8:35 5:20
944 54:21 1016 Julie Salter IOW RR 200       60.6 f 53:25 8:36 5:20
983 55:07 1478 Gemma Fletcher IOW RR 218       57.0 f 54:24 8:45 5:26
1100 57:14 1232 Gillian Bushell IOW RR 258       49.1 f 55:22 8:55 5:32
1108 57:25 1107 Jane Andrew IOW RR 263       48.1 f 55:38 8:57 5:34
1118 57:31 1088 Sarah Sharp IOW RR 266       47.5 f 55:44 8:58 5:34
1139 58:02 951 Julie Ray IOW RR 270       46.7 f 56:16 9:03 5:38
1109 57:26 1292 Sally Trotman IOW RR 264       47.9 f 56:30 9:06 5:39
1251 59:57 732 Tarnia Eldridge IOW RR 308       39.2 f 58:09 9:22 5:49
1310 1:00:48 1388 Caroline Curliss IOW RR 335       33.9 f 59:01 9:30 5:54
1336 1:01:12 1316 Bridget Keyte IOW RR 348       31.3 f 59:25 9:34 5:56
1271 1:00:13 1439 Tanya Clifford IOW RR 319       37.0 f 59:34 9:35 5:57
61 36:28 118 Simon Pilcher IOW RR 53 A 342 c 91.4 m 36:23 5:51 3:38
83 37:04 174 Darren Cole IOW RR 72       88.2 m 36:55 5:56 3:42
114 38:08 102 Ross Wilkes IOW RR 97       84.1 m 37:59 6:07 3:48
145 39:07 61 Stuart Backhouse IOW RR 121 B 537 c 80.1 m 38:58 6:16 3:54
144 39:04 87 Richard nembhard IOW RR 120       80.2 m 39:00 6:17 3:54
149 39:14 84 Simon Randall IOW RR 125       79.4 m 39:04 6:17 3:54
166 39:39 1064 Andrew Macarther IOW RR 139       77.1 m 39:24 6:20 3:56
185 39:58 135 peter wilmott IOW RR 152       74.9 m 39:47 6:24 3:59
198 40:13 226 David Blake IOW RR 161       73.4 m 39:55 6:25 4:00
261 41:49 523 Peter Sexton IOW RR 207       65.8 m 41:42 6:43 4:10
302 42:43 472 Steven Bennett IOW RR 233       61.5 m 42:07 6:47 4:13
334 43:11 182 Sean Williams IOW RR 256       57.6 m 43:03 6:56 4:18
382 44:17 584 Guy Mattinson IOW RR 284       53.0 m 43:55 7:04 4:24
478 46:07 599 Glen Jones IOW RR 330       45.3 m 45:42 7:21 4:34
487 46:30 1666 Michael Coultrup IOW RR 332       45.0 m 45:48 7:22 4:35
510 46:50 829 Giorgio Marinelli IOW RR 341       43.5 m 46:12 7:26 4:37
511 46:53 495 Kevin Rann IOW RR 342       43.4 m 46:20 7:27 4:38
561 48:00 702 James Shoulder IOW RR 360       40.4 m 47:22 7:37 4:44
705 50:17 324 Tim Keyte IOW RR 421       30.2 m 49:42 8:00 4:58
963 54:39 1014 Kevin Fry IOW RR 500       17.1 m 53:43 8:39 5:22
1062 56:42 585 Kevin Winchcombe IOW RR 518       14.1 m 54:49 8:49 5:29
1252 59:57 342 George Butler IOW RR 547       9.3 m 58:04 9:21 5:48
328 43:02 352 Tamara Lake Liss 35 A 294 c 93.3 f 42:47 6:53 4:17
676 49:50 1075 Katherine Hodkin Liss 120       76.4 f 49:02 7:53 4:54
755 51:09 1223 Gemma Sills Liss 139       72.7 f 49:08 7:54 4:55
1070 56:50 1281 Louise Beaven Liss 246       51.5 f 54:49 8:49 5:29
1156 58:18 1463 Sue Cullum Liss 278       45.1 f 56:58 9:10 5:42
1436 1:03:41 1390 Rose Lewis Liss 380       25.0 f 1:01:10 9:51 6:07
1647 1:11:58 455 Catherine Seager Liss 466       7.9 f 1:09:56 11:15 7:00
15 34:13 90 David Reid Liss 12 A 918 c 98.2 m 34:10 5:30 3:25
195 40:13 271 Rob Fleming Liss 159       73.8 m 40:06 6:27 4:01
316 42:51 336 John Collis Liss 245       59.5 m 42:26 6:50 4:15
979 55:05 1568 Cliff Pay Liss 502       16.8 m 53:02 8:32 5:18
1089 57:02 1636 James Walker Liss 523       13.3 m 54:57 8:51 5:30
1646 1:11:57 1685 Robin Greenfield Liss 598       0.8 m 1:09:51 11:14 6:59
151 39:16 285 Emily Trumpelmann Lordshill 11 A 51 c 98.0 f 39:05 6:17 3:55
191 40:05 267 Kirsty Wood Lordshill 17       96.8 f 39:54 6:25 3:59
227 41:09 1176 Jo House Lordshill 23       95.6 f 40:56 6:35 4:06
291 42:31 400 Sari Giering Lordshill 29 B 124 c 94.5 f 42:21 6:49 4:14
338 43:15 98 Sarah Winstone Lordshill 39       92.5 f 43:09 6:57 4:19
436 45:23 658 Alice Jones Lordshill 56       89.1 f 44:54 7:14 4:29
505 46:43 618 Lucy Fraser Lordshill 78 C 256 c 84.8 f 46:10 7:26 4:37
525 47:11 848 Claire Cannon Lordshill 86       83.2 f 46:16 7:27 4:38
549 47:47 558 Lindsey Newbold Lordshill 92       82.0 f 47:14 7:36 4:43
556 47:56 673 Diane Mattingly Lordshill 94       81.6 f 47:26 7:38 4:45
602 48:35 683 Emily Pond Lordshill 106       79.2 f 47:40 7:40 4:46
615 48:45 861 Rhian Jeffery Lordshill 108       78.8 f 48:16 7:46 4:50
670 49:45 883 Helen Backshell Lordshill 118       76.8 f 49:14 7:55 4:55
711 50:25 765 Sarah Davis Lordshill 127       75.0 f 49:21 7:57 4:56
712 50:25 858 Hayley Newman Lordshill 128       74.9 f 49:21 7:57 4:56
721 50:36 958 Rosanna Smith Lordshill 130       74.5 f 49:40 8:00 4:58
796 51:41 973 Rachel Fox Lordshill 154       69.7 f 50:36 8:09 5:04
790 51:36 1262 Milly Heelan Lordshill 151       70.3 f 50:46 8:10 5:05
791 51:37 1203 Heather Chamberlain Lordshill 152       70.1 f 50:47 8:10 5:05
806 51:54 870 Amy Eggleston Lordshill 155       69.5 f 51:18 8:15 5:08
846 52:47 1002 Teri Pragnell Lordshill 170       66.5 f 51:39 8:19 5:10
849 52:48 1258 Charlotte Clarke Lordshill 173       65.9 f 51:59 8:22 5:12
1008 55:37 1206 Sarah Martin Lordshill 227       55.2 f 54:07 8:43 5:25
1105 57:24 1027 Elaine Winter Lordshill 261       48.5 f 55:54 9:00 5:35
1214 59:18 1425 Emily Brent Lordshill 294       42.0 f 57:47 9:18 5:47
1244 59:50 1662 Sharon Oliver Lordshill 306       39.6 f 58:19 9:23 5:50
1432 1:03:38 1512 Louise Lovesey Lordshill 378       25.3 f 1:01:20 9:52 6:08
1511 1:06:11 1435 Hannah Phillips Lordshill 404       20.2 f 1:05:01 10:28 6:30
1732 1:23:49 1926 Stephanie Rose Lordshill 500       1.2 f 1:21:30 13:07 8:09
25 35:05 18 Ben Pitman Lordshill 21 A 119 c 96.7 m 35:00 5:38 3:30
30 35:17 17 Daniel Campion Lordshill 25       96.0 m 35:14 5:40 3:31
41 35:46 56 Kevin Willsher Lordshill 35       94.4 m 35:43 5:45 3:34
44 35:55 1000 Pete Boustred Lordshill 38       93.9 m 35:52 5:46 3:35
57 36:21 1608 David Reynolds Lordshill 49 B 463 c 92.0 m 36:17 5:50 3:38
154 39:21 169 Dominic Ashton Lordshill 128       78.9 m 39:11 6:18 3:55
164 39:37 279 Matthew Doggett Lordshill 138       77.2 m 39:26 6:21 3:57
179 39:52 179 Adam Wills Lordshill 148       75.6 m 39:41 6:23 3:58
181 39:54 258 Chris Lowrey Lordshill 150 C 678 c 75.2 m 39:42 6:23 3:58
205 40:27 427 Dan Gallagher Lordshill 166       72.6 m 40:16 6:29 4:02
226 41:02 889 Chris Sansome Lordshill 180       70.3 m 40:50 6:34 4:05
229 41:09 201 Nicholas Griffiths Lordshill 182       69.9 m 40:57 6:35 4:06
237 41:21 218 Ben Tavendale Lordshill 188 D 808 c 68.9 m 41:10 6:38 4:07
250 41:38 20 Ian Grasmeder Lordshill 197       67.4 m 41:27 6:40 4:09
266 41:59 604 Aaron Rogers Lordshill 211       65.1 m 41:43 6:43 4:10
269 42:06 79 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill 212       65.0 m 42:01 6:46 4:12
322 42:57 270 Matthew Lovesey Lordshill 249       58.8 m 42:40 6:52 4:16
314 42:49 165 Ian Bower Lordshill 243       59.8 m 42:44 6:53 4:16
313 42:49 52 Khalid Elkhereiji Lordshill 242       60.0 m 42:45 6:53 4:16
371 44:00 395 Chris Cook Lordshill 276       54.3 m 43:50 7:03 4:23
439 45:27 571 Tim Withers Lordshill 310       48.7 m 44:29 7:10 4:27
528 47:14 608 Mike Mattingly Lordshill 349       42.2 m 46:11 7:26 4:37
562 48:01 725 James Kirkpatrick Lordshill 361       40.2 m 46:31 7:29 4:39
565 48:02 667 Timothy Sly Lordshill 362       40.0 m 47:29 7:39 4:45
607 48:40 544 Steve Johnson Lordshill 381       36.9 m 47:42 7:41 4:46
647 49:19 722 Vladi Sassone Lordshill 401       33.6 m 47:51 7:42 4:47
620 48:48 728 Justin Olley Lordshill 387       35.9 m 48:08 7:45 4:49
857 52:56 634 Howard Clarke Lordshill 469       22.3 m 52:19 8:25 5:14
935 54:12 976 Peter Lewis Lordshill 495       17.9 m 53:13 8:34 5:19
946 54:24 908 Jonathan Smith Lordshill 497       17.6 m 53:18 8:35 5:20
994 55:21 1164 Mike Newman Lordshill 505       16.3 m 53:43 8:39 5:22
1211 59:15 1622 michael Simms Lordshill 539       10.6 m 57:08 9:12 5:43
1194 58:54 1341 Lee Addison Lordshill 538       10.8 m 57:43 9:17 5:46
1428 1:03:31 1473 Roger Fleming Lordshill 577       4.3 m 1:01:59 9:59 6:12
1492 1:05:22 1613 Nick Kasper Lordshill 586       2.8 m 1:03:09 10:10 6:19
1526 1:06:43 1421 Gary Dyer Lordshill 591       2.0 m 1:04:30 10:23 6:27
474 46:03 633 Holly Matthews Netley 65 A 427 c 87.3 f 45:10 7:16 4:31
864 53:05 1018 Claire BROWNE Netley 175       65.5 f 51:23 8:16 5:08
909 53:46 901 sarah cook Netley 187       63.2 f 52:53 8:31 5:17
954 54:32 1319 Jessica Prior Netley 202       60.2 f 53:37 8:38 5:22
955 54:32 1042 Noelle Humphrey Netley 203       60.0 f 53:38 8:38 5:22
1064 56:44 1285 Kerry Morgan Netley 243       52.1 f 55:31 8:56 5:33
1240 59:45 1356 Shona Lewis Netley 304       40.0 f 57:39 9:17 5:46
1253 59:57 1669 Jackie Titcombe Netley 309       39.0 f 57:46 9:18 5:47
1272 1:00:13 1310 Vicki Brunink Netley 320       36.8 f 58:07 9:21 5:49
1417 1:03:12 1379 Ria Gradwell Netley 374       26.1 f 1:01:05 9:50 6:07
1467 1:04:39 1661 Ruth Johnson Netley 387       23.6 f 1:02:27 10:03 6:15
1496 1:05:42 1715 Clare Beale Netley 397       21.6 f 1:03:36 10:14 6:22
1502 1:05:57 1757 Karen Watson Netley 400       21.0 f 1:03:46 10:16 6:23
1565 1:07:39 1760 Claire Lockyer Netley 432       14.7 f 1:05:28 10:32 6:33
1566 1:07:43 1851 Kira-Lee Day Netley 433       14.5 f 1:05:35 10:33 6:33
1642 1:11:38 1777 Melanie Booth Netley 464       8.3 f 1:09:28 11:11 6:57
621 48:48 968 Mathew Captain Netley 388 A 1559 c 35.7 m 47:54 7:43 4:47
622 48:48 603 David Fowler Netley 389       35.5 m 47:55 7:43 4:47
623 48:48 803 Shaun Davey Netley 390       35.4 m 47:55 7:43 4:47
627 48:50 942 Chris Bundy Netley 392       35.0 m 47:55 7:43 4:47
859 52:58 740 Jeremy Robbins Netley 471       21.9 m 52:07 8:23 5:13
876 53:14 792 Mark Dallimore Netley 477       20.9 m 52:22 8:26 5:14
878 53:19 794 Jude Carter-Murphy Netley 478       20.8 m 52:28 8:27 5:15
891 53:33 799 Chris Lewis Netley 483       19.9 m 52:40 8:29 5:16
885 53:27 997 Tony Browne Netley 480       20.4 m 53:15 8:34 5:20
975 54:57 1053 steve carr Netley 501       16.9 m 54:04 8:42 5:24
1185 58:44 796 Mark Cunningham Netley 537       11.0 m 56:44 9:08 5:40
753 51:07 786 Noreen Henderson New Forest 137 A 882 i 73.1 f 50:07 8:04 5:01
1050 56:27 1124 Gail Lydford New Forest 238       53.1 f 55:45 8:58 5:35
235 41:19 220 Matt Cafferky New Forest 187 A 1537 i 69.1 m 41:03 6:36 4:06
388 44:26 569 Christopher Mead New Forest 288       52.3 m 43:47 7:03 4:23
808 51:55 770 Julian Smith New Forest 458       24.1 m 51:14 8:15 5:07
279 42:19 440 Karen Connell OSRunners 27 A 206 c 94.9 f 41:57 6:45 4:12
520 47:07 676 Kathryn Earls OSRunners 84       83.6 f 46:24 7:28 4:38
563 48:01 739 Rachael Evans OSRunners 95       81.4 f 47:22 7:37 4:44
847 52:47 873 Elizabeth Cole OSRunners 171       66.3 f 52:20 8:25 5:14
1340 1:01:20 1040 Naomi Stanley OSRunners 349       31.1 f 59:47 9:37 5:59
37 35:36 26 Paul Ashley OSRunners 31 A 587 c 95.0 m 35:29 5:43 3:33
193 40:12 394 Dean Paulley OSRunners 157       74.1 m 39:55 6:25 4:00
253 41:39 622 Ian Robinson OSRunners 199       67.1 m 40:59 6:36 4:06
254 41:41 331 Matt Pillinger OSRunners 200       66.9 m 41:22 6:39 4:08
626 48:49 972 Eddie Bulpitt OSRunners 391       35.2 m 47:44 7:41 4:46
737 50:52 490 david henderson OSRunners 432       28.4 m 50:27 8:07 5:03
765 51:17 970 Luc Mathew OSRunners 444       26.4 m 50:31 8:08 5:03
1313 1:00:50 1429 James Norris OSRunners 560       7.1 m 58:50 9:28 5:53
1342 1:01:22 776 Robert Crocker OSRunners 563       6.6 m 59:49 9:38 5:59
1344 1:01:23 785 James Blackman OSRunners 565       6.3 m 59:51 9:38 5:59
1465 1:04:35 1691 Kevin Hurle OSRunners 581       3.7 m 1:02:34 10:04 6:15
666 49:35 555 Claire Spencer Overton 117 A 422 c 77.0 f 48:22 7:47 4:50
688 50:05 937 Emily ArbuthnotSmith Overton 122       76.0 f 48:52 7:52 4:53
894 53:36 711 Katie Brothers Overton 183       64.0 f 52:17 8:25 5:14
1034 56:14 892 Monique Van Nueten Overton 233 B 1103 i 54.1 f 55:28 8:56 5:33
1386 1:02:29 1449 Jenny Wilson Overton 363       28.3 f 1:00:43 9:46 6:04
21 34:56 40 Martin Groundsell Overton 17 A 186 c 97.3 m 34:50 5:36 3:29
52 36:11 27 Simon Lovelock Overton 45       92.7 m 36:08 5:49 3:37
63 36:39 42 Sean Holmes Overton 55       91.0 m 36:36 5:53 3:40
79 37:01 94 Neil Martin Overton 69       88.7 m 36:57 5:57 3:42
200 40:17 146 Stuart SEARLE Overton 162 B 904 c 73.3 m 39:59 6:26 4:00
211 40:38 193 Richard Clifford Overton 171       71.8 m 40:19 6:29 4:02
275 42:15 233 Gareth Juliff Overton 215       64.5 m 42:02 6:46 4:12
553 47:54 396 Mark Underwood Overton 356       41.0 m 47:40 7:40 4:46
681 50:00 977 John Harrison Overton 415       31.2 m 49:19 7:56 4:56
408 44:52 494 Nicola Thomas PompeyJ 48 A 278 c 90.7 f 44:24 7:09 4:26
418 45:08 482 Emma Brewin PompeyJ 51       90.1 f 44:47 7:12 4:29
880 53:21 915 Natasha Armstrong PompeyJ 179       64.8 f 52:32 8:27 5:15
958 54:35 1531 Joanna Henley PompeyJ 205 B 833 c 59.6 f 52:44 8:29 5:16
1273 1:00:13 1643 Katie Hovenden PompeyJ 321 C 1074 c 36.6 f 58:01 9:20 5:48
1265 1:00:06 1269 Jenny Campbell PompeyJ 315       37.8 f 58:22 9:24 5:50
1262 1:00:05 1307 Stacey Grant PompeyJ 313       38.2 f 58:31 9:25 5:51
1404 1:02:55 1660 Annette Ablitt PompeyJ 370       26.9 f 1:01:00 9:49 6:06
1453 1:04:19 1650 Isabel Gardner PompeyJ 383       24.4 f 1:02:27 10:03 6:15
1456 1:04:20 1719 Debbie Spicer PompeyJ 385       24.0 f 1:02:28 10:03 6:15
1489 1:05:14 593 Eileen McDowell PompeyJ 394       22.2 f 1:02:58 10:08 6:18
1518 1:06:21 1451 Nicky Jones PompeyJ 408       19.4 f 1:04:06 10:19 6:25
1541 1:07:03 1806 Lisa stevens PompeyJ 419       17.2 f 1:04:54 10:27 6:29
1540 1:07:03 1720 Julie Robinson PompeyJ 418       17.4 f 1:05:08 10:29 6:31
1542 1:07:05 1935 Julia McGrath PompeyJ 420       17.0 f 1:05:09 10:29 6:31
1544 1:07:05 1587 Teresa Swatton PompeyJ 422       16.6 f 1:05:10 10:29 6:31
1636 1:11:07 1837 Joanne MacDonald PompeyJ 461       8.9 f 1:09:16 11:09 6:56
1683 1:14:37 1737 Deborah Winn PompeyJ 479       5.3 f 1:12:23 11:39 7:14
1681 1:14:37 1901 Alison Smith PompeyJ 478       5.5 f 1:12:24 11:39 7:14
123 38:21 195 Ian Hayward PompeyJ 105 A 458 c 82.7 m 38:14 6:09 3:49
132 38:45 216 William Taylor PompeyJ 112       81.6 m 38:38 6:13 3:52
141 38:57 283 Phil Guest PompeyJ 117       80.7 m 38:51 6:15 3:53
148 39:14 206 Ben Stait PompeyJ 124       79.6 m 39:07 6:18 3:55
172 39:45 294 jonny Langley PompeyJ 142 B 733 c 76.6 m 39:37 6:23 3:58
214 40:42 281 Chris McCauley PompeyJ 174       71.3 m 40:34 6:32 4:03
255 41:41 379 John Gosling PompeyJ 201       66.8 m 41:28 6:40 4:09
277 42:18 344 David Brawn PompeyJ 216       64.3 m 42:10 6:47 4:13
351 43:29 317 Oliver Robertson PompeyJ 263 C 1178 c 56.5 m 43:08 6:56 4:19
381 44:12 588 Richard Clark-Lyons PompeyJ 283       53.2 m 43:47 7:03 4:23
461 45:49 507 Michael Sennett PompeyJ 321       46.8 m 45:00 7:15 4:30
443 45:32 374 Dave Williams PompeyJ 311       48.5 m 45:08 7:16 4:31
513 46:55 340 robert langley PompeyJ 343       43.2 m 46:44 7:31 4:40
584 48:20 758 Kiernan Easton PompeyJ 370       38.7 m 47:25 7:38 4:45
585 48:21 451 George Garratt PompeyJ 371       38.5 m 47:34 7:39 4:45
591 48:28 350 barry griffin PompeyJ 374       38.0 m 47:49 7:42 4:47
761 51:15 757 Neil Bundey PompeyJ 442       26.7 m 49:33 7:58 4:57
771 51:22 343 Michael Rae PompeyJ 446       26.1 m 49:40 8:00 4:58
781 51:28 423 Roger Davies PompeyJ 450       25.4 m 50:39 8:09 5:04
895 53:36 789 Craig Lodder PompeyJ 484       19.8 m 51:54 8:21 5:11
1039 56:18 1024 Jon Scott PompeyJ 514       14.8 m 54:33 8:47 5:27
1175 58:35 104 Peter Turnbull PompeyJ 535       11.3 m 56:51 9:09 5:41
1255 59:59 1348 Colin Edwards PompeyJ 548       9.1 m 57:59 9:20 5:48
1285 1:00:20 1381 Anthony Quinn PompeyJ 553       8.3 m 58:16 9:23 5:50
1655 1:12:44 1899 John Shepherd PompeyJ 599       0.7 m 1:10:35 11:22 7:03
1668 1:13:34 1721 Phil Robinson PompeyJ 601       0.3 m 1:11:24 11:29 7:08
102 37:40 65 Emma Montiel PortsmAC 7 A 60 c 98.8 f 37:34 6:03 3:45
168 39:42 264 Katie Simister PortsmAC 12       97.8 f 39:36 6:22 3:58
349 43:25 240 Mia Billins PortsmAC 41       92.1 f 43:19 6:58 4:20
4 32:53 6 Jacob Ohara PortsmAC 3 A 799 i 99.7 m 32:51 5:17 3:17
38 35:40 67 Adam O'hara PortsmAC 32       94.9 m 35:34 5:43 3:33
196 40:13 250 Mark Hargreaves PortsmAC 160       73.6 m 39:52 6:25 3:59
625 48:49 862 Elizabeth Prinsep Romsey 110 A 559 c 78.4 f 48:03 7:44 4:48
938 54:14 1006 Brenda Topliss Romsey 195       61.6 f 53:16 8:34 5:20
1092 57:06 1080 Maria Hartley-Oinn Romsey 254       49.9 f 55:04 8:52 5:30
1599 1:08:57 1827 Sarah Osborne Romsey 448       11.5 f 1:07:20 10:50 6:44
72 36:51 49 Matthew Brown Romsey 63 A 0 n 89.7 m 36:45 5:55 3:41
100 37:35 144 Alex Prinsep Romsey 86       85.9 m 37:28 6:02 3:45
943 54:21 1863 Heidi Winn Royal Navy 199 A 0 n 60.8 f 53:30 8:37 5:21
731 50:47 949 Michael Monaghan Royal Navy 430 A 0 n 28.7 m 49:57 8:02 5:00
521 47:08 645 Claire Grace Ryde 85 A 384 c 83.4 f 46:14 7:26 4:37
551 47:49 816 Catherine Young Ryde 93       81.8 f 47:12 7:36 4:43
959 54:36 1069 Natalie Rose Ryde 206       59.4 f 53:40