Stubbington 10k HRRL Individual Results 13 Jan 2019

Race Pos Time Race # Name Club  hrrl hrrl team hrrl pos team seq team score team sfx indiv score Gender Chip Time mile pace km pace
1 31:40 2 George King Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 1 A 41 c 100 m 31:37 5:05 3:10
2 31:47 1865 Steve Gallienne Bideford AAC n             m 31:46 5:07 3:11
3 32:37 7 Max Costley Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 2 A 18 c 99.8 m 32:33 5:14 3:15
4 32:53 6 Jacob Ohara City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 3 A 799 i 99.7 m 32:51 5:17 3:17
5 33:03 1 Jamie Ashton Bracknell AC n             m 33:02 5:19 3:18
6 33:24 3 Ben Brewster Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 4       99.5 m 33:22 5:22 3:20
7 33:38 14 Matt Risden Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 5       99.3 m 33:36 5:24 3:22
8 33:42 39 Stuart Holloway City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 6 A 188 c 99.2 m 33:39 5:25 3:22
9 33:47 16 Richard Lovejoy Aldershot, Farnham & District A.C. n             m 33:45 5:26 3:23
10 33:50 12 Tom Stevens Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 7       99.0 m 33:43 5:26 3:22
11 33:54 22 David Coak Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 8 B 117 c 98.8 m 33:52 5:27 3:23
12 33:54 46 Julian Manning Denmead Striders h Denmead 9 A 142 c 98.7 m 33:52 5:27 3:23
13 34:09 15 Simon Gill Victory Athletics Club h Victory 10 A 488 c 98.5 m 34:07 5:29 3:25
14 34:10 21 David Mills Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 11       98.3 m 34:07 5:29 3:25
15 34:13 90 David Reid Liss Runners h Liss 12 A 918 c 98.2 m 34:10 5:30 3:25
16 34:15 533 Alex Jago Arena 80 AC n             m 34:13 5:30 3:25
17 34:20 32 Michael Gregory Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 13 A 100 c 98.0 m 34:18 5:31 3:26
18 34:38 11 James Moore Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 14       97.8 m 34:35 5:34 3:28
19 34:46 5 Dan Cunnington Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 15       97.7 m 34:43 5:35 3:28
20 34:53 88 Paddy Turner Andover Athletic Club h Andover 16 A 218 c 97.5 m 34:47 5:36 3:29
21 34:56 40 Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 17 A 186 c 97.3 m 34:50 5:36 3:29
22 34:59 28 James Wallace Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 18 A 311 c 97.2 m 34:57 5:37 3:30
23 34:59 55 Guy Brayn Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 19 B 102 c 97.0 m 34:57 5:37 3:30
24 35:02 38 Andy Cockerell Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 20 A 171 c 96.8 m 34:58 5:38 3:30
25 35:05 18 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 21 A 119 c 96.7 m 35:00 5:38 3:30
26 35:12 51 Rob Arkell Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 22       96.5 m 35:10 5:40 3:31
27 35:13 35 James Hughes Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 23 A 261 c 96.3 m 35:07 5:39 3:31
28 35:16 19 Martin Mannion Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 24       96.2 m 35:14 5:40 3:31
29 35:17 54 simon cooper Aldershot, Farnham & District A.C. n             m 35:13 5:40 3:31
30 35:17 17 Daniel Campion Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 25       96.0 m 35:14 5:40 3:31
31 35:22 13 Daniel Baker Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 26       95.8 m 35:17 5:41 3:32
32 35:23 125 Christopher Tizzard Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 27 A 0 n 95.7 m 35:19 5:41 3:32
33 35:28 31 Chris Brobin Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 28       95.5 m 35:26 5:42 3:33
34 35:28 121 Peter Sansome Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 29       95.3 m 35:23 5:42 3:32
35 35:29 37 Simon Stevens Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 30       95.2 m 35:26 5:42 3:33
36 35:29 50 Jen Elkins Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 1 A 18 c 100 f 35:23 5:42 3:32
37 35:36 26 Paul Ashley Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 31 A 587 c 95.0 m 35:29 5:43 3:33
38 35:40 67 Adam O'hara City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 32       94.9 m 35:34 5:43 3:33
39 35:43 207 Ruud Jonkers Denmead Striders h Denmead 33       94.7 m 35:37 5:44 3:34
40 35:44 208 Toby Brawn Andover Athletic Club h Andover 34       94.5 m 35:37 5:44 3:34
41 35:46 56 Kevin Willsher Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 35       94.4 m 35:43 5:45 3:34
42 35:48 157 Andrew White Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 36 C 167 c 94.2 m 35:45 5:45 3:35
43 35:49 24 Rob Greenwood Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 37       94.0 m 35:46 5:45 3:35
44 35:55 1000 Pete Boustred Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 38       93.9 m 35:52 5:46 3:35
45 35:56 48 Peter Merritt Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 39       93.7 m 35:53 5:46 3:35
46 35:58 75 Neil Williams Denmead Striders h Denmead 40       93.5 m 35:52 5:46 3:35
47 36:00 69 Richard Davidson City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 41       93.4 m 35:55 5:47 3:35
48 36:03 29 Richard Bidgood Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 42       93.2 m 36:00 5:48 3:36
49 36:05 58 Lloyd Dickson Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 43       93.0 m 36:01 5:48 3:36
50 36:07 107 Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 2 A 58 c 99.8 f 36:05 5:48 3:37
51 36:08 45 Jon Hannan Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 44       92.9 m 36:06 5:49 3:37
52 36:11 27 Simon Lovelock Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 45       92.7 m 36:08 5:49 3:37
53 36:14 59 George Belfield Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 46       92.5 m 36:11 5:49 3:37
54 36:18 106 William Feline Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 47 B 272 c 92.4 m 36:14 5:50 3:37
55 36:19 97 Helen Hall Fleet & Crookham AC h Fleet & Cr 3 A 157 c 99.6 f 36:15 5:50 3:38
56 36:19 311 James Grove Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 48       92.2 m 36:10 5:49 3:37
57 36:21 1608 David Reynolds Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 49 B 463 c 92.0 m 36:17 5:50 3:38
58 36:21 74 James Clarke Farnham Runners h Farnham 50 A 386 c 91.9 m 36:16 5:50 3:38
59 36:26 66 Mark Chamberlain Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 51       91.7 m 36:24 5:51 3:38
60 36:27 72 Alun Hanford Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 52       91.5 m 36:22 5:51 3:38
61 36:28 118 Simon Pilcher Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 53 A 342 c 91.4 m 36:23 5:51 3:38
62 36:35 44 Paul Mitchinson Victory Athletics Club h Victory 54       91.2 m 36:29 5:52 3:39
63 36:39 42 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 55       91.0 m 36:36 5:53 3:40
64 36:39 36 Patrick Connors Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 56 A 439 c 90.9 m 36:33 5:53 3:39
65 36:40 147 Jonathan McAllen Waverley Harriers n             m 36:35 5:53 3:40
66 36:42 95 Alexander Whiting Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 57 D 284 c 90.7 m 36:35 5:53 3:40
67 36:43 110 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 58       90.5 m 36:34 5:53 3:39
68 36:44 83 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 59 B 301 c 90.4 m 36:36 5:53 3:40
69 36:46 81 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders h Denmead 60       90.2 m 36:36 5:53 3:40
70 36:46 1100 Andy Herman Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 61       90.0 m 36:41 5:54 3:40
71 36:51 159 James White Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 62 A 460 c 89.9 m 36:43 5:55 3:40
72 36:51 49 Matthew Brown Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 63 A 0 n 89.7 m 36:45 5:55 3:41
73 36:51 99 SARAH KINGSTON Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 4       99.4 f 36:48 5:55 3:41
74 36:51 162 Callum Johnson Hardley Runners h Hardley 64 A 567 c 89.5 m 36:45 5:55 3:41
75 36:52 89 Nick Wood Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 65       89.4 m 36:47 5:55 3:41
76 36:53 109 Michael Brewster City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 66       89.2 m 36:45 5:55 3:41
77 36:57 126 Jon Cross Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 67       89.0 m 36:52 5:56 3:41
78 36:57 292 Jack England Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 68       88.9 m 36:37 5:54 3:40
79 37:01 94 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 69       88.7 m 36:57 5:57 3:42
80 37:01 30 Andy simpson Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 70       88.5 m 37:00 5:57 3:42
81 37:02 213 Chris BODDY Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 71       88.4 m 36:57 5:57 3:42
82 37:03 86 Rebecca Lord Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 5 A 43 c 99.2 f 36:59 5:57 3:42
83 37:04 174 Darren Cole Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 72       88.2 m 36:55 5:56 3:42
84 37:09 1922 Matt Saker Farnham Runners h Farnham 73       88.0 m 37:03 5:58 3:42
85 37:10 183 Paul Boyd Leslie Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 74       87.9 m 37:03 5:58 3:42
86 37:12 68 James Hassan City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 75       87.7 m 37:05 5:58 3:42
87 37:13 164 PHIL MORGAN Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 76       87.5 m 37:04 5:58 3:42
88 37:18 123 William Baggs Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 77       87.4 m 37:10 5:59 3:43
89 37:18 101 Adam Cowlard Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 78       87.2 m 37:09 5:59 3:43
90 37:21 143 Daragh Hendley Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 79       87.0 m 37:16 6:00 3:44
91 37:25 108 Chris Dewey Andover Athletic Club h Andover 80       86.9 m 37:16 6:00 3:44
92 37:27 129 James Kinley Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 81       86.7 m 37:19 6:00 3:44
93 37:28 82 Andrew Lewis Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 82       86.5 m 37:21 6:01 3:44
94 37:29 151 Kathryn Bailey Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 6 A 23 c 99.0 f 37:26 6:01 3:45
95 37:29 103 Ben Whettingsteel   u             m 37:23 6:01 3:44
96 37:32 167 Alistair Morey Alton Runners h Alton 83 A 521 c 86.4 m 37:20 6:00 3:44
97 37:33 73 Daniel Taylor Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 84       86.2 m 37:27 6:02 3:45
98 37:34 63 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC n             m 37:31 6:02 3:45
99 37:34 131 Stuart Booth Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 85       86.0 m 37:24 6:01 3:44
100 37:35 144 Alex Prinsep Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 86       85.9 m 37:28 6:02 3:45
101 37:35 134 Rob Wilson Denmead Striders h Denmead 87 B 368 c 85.7 m 37:28 6:02 3:45
102 37:40 65 Emma Montiel City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 7 A 60 c 98.8 f 37:34 6:03 3:45
103 37:42 188 Steve Brett Andover Athletic Club h Andover 88       85.5 m 37:33 6:03 3:45
104 37:42 653 Leslie Cupis Ryde Harriers h Ryde 89 A 605 c 85.4 m 37:35 6:03 3:46
105 37:44 136 Adam Chant Denmead Striders h Denmead 90       85.2 m 37:34 6:03 3:45
106 37:44 93 Lee Syrett City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 91 B 435 c 85.0 m 37:31 6:02 3:45
107 37:47 111 Carlo van Leeuwen Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 92 C 468 c 84.9 m 37:38 6:03 3:46
108 37:48 141 Austin Soane Aldershot, Farnham & District A.C. n             m 37:44 6:04 3:46
109 37:50 78 Richard Bateman   u             m 37:41 6:04 3:46
110 37:54 145 George Sutherland Denmead Striders h Denmead 93       84.7 m 37:42 6:04 3:46
111 37:57 407 Daniel Carter Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 94       84.6 m 37:51 6:05 3:47
112 37:59 112 REECE INGRAM City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 95       84.4 m 37:46 6:05 3:47
113 38:02 96 James Mills City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 96       84.2 m 37:50 6:05 3:47
114 38:08 102 Ross Wilkes Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 97       84.1 m 37:59 6:07 3:48
115 38:09 237 Roland Hill Denmead Striders h Denmead 98       83.9 m 37:51 6:05 3:47
116 38:10 114 Miguel Flores Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 99       83.7 m 37:58 6:07 3:48
117 38:12 189 Edward Gurney Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 100       83.6 m 37:54 6:06 3:47
118 38:13 139 Chris Buxton Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 101 A 960 c 83.4 m 37:56 6:06 3:48
119 38:15 154 Luke Adderley Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 102       83.2 m 38:05 6:08 3:49
120 38:20 122 Sanjai Sharma Bournemouth AC n             m 38:13 6:09 3:49
121 38:20 173 Jonathan Warner Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 103 C 442 c 83.1 m 38:10 6:09 3:49
122 38:21 192 Harry Stow Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 104       82.9 m 38:04 6:08 3:48
123 38:21 195 Ian Hayward Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 105 A 458 c 82.7 m 38:14 6:09 3:49
124 38:24 150 Mike White Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 106       82.6 m 38:20 6:10 3:50
125 38:24 80 matthew cheyney Denmead Striders h Denmead 107 C 514 c 82.4 m 38:17 6:10 3:50
126 38:24 481 Matt Dixon Southampton Triathlon Club n             m 38:11 6:09 3:49
127 38:26 116 David Fleet Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 108 B 631 c 82.2 m 38:17 6:10 3:50
128 38:28 113 Tom Barton Fleet and Crookham AC h Fleet & Cr 109 A 1504 i 82.1 m 38:18 6:10 3:50
129 38:31 133 Matt Grote Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 110       81.9 m 38:14 6:09 3:49
130 38:32 137 Ian Marritt Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 111       81.7 m 38:25 6:11 3:50
131 38:35 127 Tony Randell   u             m 38:28 6:11 3:51
132 38:45 216 William Taylor Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 112       81.6 m 38:38 6:13 3:52
133 38:46 91 Kate Towerton Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 8       98.6 f 38:41 6:14 3:52
134 38:48 223 Imogen Emmett Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 9       98.4 f 38:31 6:12 3:51
135 38:48 378 Richard Taylor Alton Runners h Alton 113       81.4 m 38:35 6:13 3:52
136 38:50 92 Mark Shepherd   u             m 38:46 6:14 3:53
137 38:50 161 Isaac Andrews Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 114       81.2 m 38:43 6:14 3:52
138 38:53 100 Daniel Foster Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 115       81.1 m 38:45 6:14 3:53
139 38:55 120 Martin Broderick Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n             m 38:47 6:14 3:53
140 38:56 138 Chris Cornwell Denmead Striders h Denmead 116       80.9 m 38:44 6:14 3:52
141 38:57 283 Phil Guest Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 117       80.7 m 38:51 6:15 3:53
142 38:58 371 Josh Cullen Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 118       80.6 m 38:50 6:15 3:53
143 39:02 163 Peter Costley Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 119       80.4 m 38:54 6:16 3:53
144 39:04 87 Richard nembhard Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 120       80.2 m 39:00 6:17 3:54
145 39:07 61 Stuart Backhouse Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 121 B 537 c 80.1 m 38:58 6:16 3:54
146 39:10 148 Patrick Warburton Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 122       79.9 m 38:53 6:15 3:53
147 39:11 773 Russell Coleman Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 123 D 571 c 79.7 m 39:04 6:17 3:54
148 39:14 206 Ben Stait Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 124       79.6 m 39:07 6:18 3:55
149 39:14 84 Simon Randall Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 125       79.4 m 39:04 6:17 3:54
150 39:15 231 Susy Perry Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 10 B 58 c 98.2 f 39:07 6:18 3:55
151 39:16 285 Emily Trumpelmann Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 11 A 51 c 98.0 f 39:05 6:17 3:55
152 39:17 511 William Hadley Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 126       79.2 m 38:57 6:16 3:54
153 39:20 290 David Gaskell Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 127       79.1 m 38:54 6:16 3:53
154 39:21 169 Dominic Ashton Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 128       78.9 m 39:11 6:18 3:55
155 39:24 289 Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners h Farnham 129       78.7 m 39:12 6:19 3:55
156 39:25 64 Jacob Ainslie Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 130       78.6 m 39:12 6:19 3:55
157 39:26 140 Christopher Sandy Alton Runners h Alton 131       78.4 m 39:13 6:19 3:55
158 39:26 334 Joe Amber Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 132       78.2 m 39:16 6:19 3:56
159 39:29 152 Jono Brown Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 133       78.1 m 39:11 6:18 3:55
160 39:30 212 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners h Farnham 134       77.9 m 39:18 6:19 3:56
161 39:34 221 Daniel Shawyer Denmead striders h Denmead 135       77.7 m 39:22 6:20 3:56
162 39:35 8 Dan Latham Hardley Runners h Hardley 136       77.6 m 39:28 6:21 3:57
163 39:35 180 Trevor McAlister Ryde Harriers h Ryde 137       77.4 m 39:27 6:21 3:57
164 39:37 279 Matthew Doggett Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 138       77.2 m 39:26 6:21 3:57
165 39:39 354 Ellis MeadesWoolley Meon Valley Runners n             m 39:33 6:22 3:57
166 39:39 1064 Andrew Macarther Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 139       77.1 m 39:24 6:20 3:56
167 39:41 190 Brendan Cottrell Aldershot, Farnham & District A.C. n             m 39:36 6:22 3:58
168 39:42 264 Katie Simister City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 12       97.8 f 39:36 6:22 3:58
169 39:43 293 Stuart Dyer Wight Tri n             m 39:33 6:22 3:57
170 39:44 252 Henry Penfold Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 140       76.9 m 39:34 6:22 3:57
171 39:44 297 Andrew Dudgeon Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 141       76.7 m 39:34 6:22 3:57
172 39:45 294 jonny Langley Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 142 B 733 c 76.6 m 39:37 6:23 3:58
173 39:46 175 Nick Cuff Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 143       76.4 m 39:32 6:22 3:57
174 39:46 199 Scott Augur Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 144       76.2 m 39:31 6:22 3:57
175 39:47 229 Karla Borland Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 13       97.6 f 39:39 6:23 3:58
176 39:49 186 Richard Melville Ryde Harriers h Ryde 145       76.1 m 39:39 6:23 3:58
177 39:51 76 Steve Marcer Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 146       75.9 m 39:48 6:24 3:59
178 39:52 194 Chris Setters Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 147       75.7 m 39:47 6:24 3:59
179 39:52 179 Adam Wills Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 148       75.6 m 39:41 6:23 3:58
180 39:52 263 John Wynn Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 149       75.4 m 39:39 6:23 3:58
181 39:54 258 Chris Lowrey Lordshill Running Club h Lordshill 150 C 678 c 75.2 m 39:42 6:23 3:58
182 39:55 202 Simon HEARNDEN Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 151       75.1 m 39:40 6:23 3:58
183 39:56 274 Katie Leatherland Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 14       97.4 f 39:46 6:24 3:59
184 39:56 260 Nikki Moxham Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 15 A 198 c 97.2 f 39:52 6:25 3:59
185 39:58 135 peter wilmott Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 152       74.9 m 39:47 6:24 3:59
186 40:01 187 Gemma Corbett Victory Athletics Club h Victory 16 A 108 c 97.0 f 39:50 6:25 3:59
187 40:01 172 Jonathan Croom City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 153       74.8 m 39:42 6:23 3:58
188 40:02 227 steve cumes Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 154       74.6 m 39:50 6:25 3:59
189 40:02 615 Al Moutray Chemring Spirits Running Club n             m 39:42 6:23 3:58
190 40:04 337 Paul Burger Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 155       74.4 m 39:52 6:25 3:59
191 40:05 267 Kirsty Wood Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 17       96.8 f 39:54 6:25 3:59
192 40:06 197 Simon Burrough Denmead Striders h Denmead 156       74.3 m 39:50 6:25 3:59
193 40:12 394 Dean Paulley Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 157       74.1 m 39:55 6:25 4:00
194 40:12 257 Iain Weber City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 158 C 791 c 73.9 m 39:52 6:25 3:59
195 40:13 271 Rob Fleming Liss Runners h Liss 159       73.8 m 40:06 6:27 4:01
196 40:13 250 Mark Hargreaves City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 160       73.6 m 39:52 6:25 3:59
197 40:13 214 Julie Humphries Alton Runners h Alton 18 A 101 c 96.6 f 40:00 6:26 4:00
198 40:13 226 David Blake Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 161       73.4 m 39:55 6:25 4:00
199 40:14 291 James Collier   u             m 39:54 6:25 3:59
200 40:17 146 Stuart SEARLE Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 162 B 904 c 73.3 m 39:59 6:26 4:00
201 40:17 230 David Jennings Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 163       73.1 m 40:06 6:27 4:01
202 40:21 1079 Michael Harrison Denmead Striders h Denmead 164       72.9 m 40:03 6:27 4:00
203 40:23 181 Scott Jenkins Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 165       72.8 m 40:09 6:28 4:01
204 40:24 196 Abigail Woolaston Andover Athletic Club h Andover 19 A 0 n 96.4 f 40:14 6:28 4:01
205 40:27 427 Dan Gallagher Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 166       72.6 m 40:16 6:29 4:02
206 40:27 249 Simon Hanson Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 167       72.4 m 40:13 6:28 4:01
207 40:28 275 Neil White Totton Running Club h Totton 168 A 868 c 72.3 m 40:15 6:29 4:01
208 40:30 203 Richard Chowns Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 169       72.1 m 40:19 6:29 4:02
209 40:31 160 Wayne Andrews Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 170       71.9 m 40:21 6:30 4:02
210 40:36 272 Simon Kolstoe   u             m 40:17 6:29 4:02
211 40:38 193 Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 171       71.8 m 40:19 6:29 4:02
212 40:39 225 Steve Oliver Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 172       71.6 m 40:29 6:31 4:03
213 40:41 184 Gillam McClure Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 173       71.4 m 40:23 6:30 4:02
214 40:42 281 Chris McCauley Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 174       71.3 m 40:34 6:32 4:03
215 40:46 261 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 20       96.2 f 40:28 6:31 4:03
216 40:49 1908 Paul Trott   u             m 40:37 6:32 4:04
217 40:49 304 Miriam Jones-Walters Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 21       96.0 f 40:38 6:32 4:04
218 40:56 33 grahame smee Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 175       71.1 m 40:44 6:33 4:04
219 40:57 303 Matthew Madill Denmead Striders h Denmead 176       70.9 m 40:24 6:30 4:02
220 40:59 321 Simon Ibbotson Hardley Runners h Hardley 177       70.8 m 40:51 6:34 4:05
221 41:00 376 Rees Cooper   u             m 40:40 6:33 4:04
222 41:00 198 Mike Chambers Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 178       70.6 m 40:51 6:34 4:05
223 41:01 312 Martin Mckinlay Denmead Striders h Denmead 179       70.4 m 40:44 6:33 4:04
224 41:01 228 Jane Harrop Chichester Runners & AC n             f 40:50 6:34 4:05
225 41:02 358 Esther Wiley Totton Running Club h Totton 22 A 117 c 95.8 f 40:43 6:33 4:04
226 41:02 889 Chris Sansome Lordshill Running Club h Lordshill 180       70.3 m 40:50 6:34 4:05
227 41:09 1176 Jo House Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 23       95.6 f 40:56 6:35 4:06
228 41:09 251 paul welch Denmead Striders h Denmead 181       70.1 m 40:52 6:35 4:05
229 41:09 201 Nicholas Griffiths Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 182       69.9 m 40:57 6:35 4:06
230 41:10 351 Ian Lawrence City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 183       69.8 m 40:48 6:34 4:05
231 41:13 255 Adrian Haughton Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 184       69.6 m 40:48 6:34 4:05
232 41:15 235 Dan Starkey Denmead Striders h Denmead 185       69.4 m 41:02 6:36 4:06
233 41:15 429 Allen Westoby   u             m 40:56 6:35 4:06
234 41:18 370 Christopher Chester Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 186       69.3 m 41:02 6:36 4:06
235 41:19 220 Matt Cafferky New Forest Runners h New Forest 187 A 1537 i 69.1 m 41:03 6:36 4:06
236 41:19 353 Nikki Roebuck Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 24       95.4 f 41:09 6:37 4:07
237 41:21 218 Ben Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 188 D 808 c 68.9 m 41:10 6:38 4:07
238 41:22 361 Tim Pearce Hook Runners n             m 41:01 6:36 4:06
239 41:22 729 Tommy Blake Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 189       68.8 m 41:08 6:37 4:07
240 41:23 441 Adam Jeffery   u             m 41:15 6:38 4:07
241 41:23 277 Daniel Powell Hardley Runners h Hardley 190       68.6 m 41:16 6:38 4:08
242 41:24 487 Marek Liskutin Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 191       68.4 m 41:09 6:37 4:07
243 41:26 204 Robert Thompson Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 192       68.3 m 41:16 6:38 4:08
244 41:26 333 Duane Kelly   u             m 41:18 6:39 4:08
245 41:27 435 Matt Emery Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 193       68.1 m 41:13 6:38 4:07
246 41:28 345 Claire TRUE   u             f 41:07 6:37 4:07
247 41:29 313 Eli Dawson Alton runners h Alton 194       67.9 m 41:17 6:39 4:08
248 41:31 301 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton Runners h Alton 195 B 1112 c 67.8 m 41:18 6:39 4:08
249 41:32 381 john parker Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 196       67.6 m 41:21 6:39 4:08
250 41:38 20 Ian Grasmeder Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 197       67.4 m 41:27 6:40 4:09
251 41:39 338 Mike Hodges Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 198       67.3 m 41:30 6:41 4:09
252 41:39 248 Lee Dorey   u             m 41:05 6:37 4:06
253 41:39 622 Ian Robinson Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 199       67.1 m 40:59 6:36 4:06
254 41:41 331 Matt Pillinger Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 200       66.9 m 41:22 6:39 4:08
255 41:41 379 John Gosling Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 201       66.8 m 41:28 6:40 4:09
256 41:42 247 James Pilgrim Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 202       66.6 m 41:28 6:40 4:09
257 41:43 416 Richard Mackay Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 203       66.4 m 41:32 6:41 4:09
258 41:43 415 Brian Jones Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 204 B 1146 c 66.3 m 41:27 6:40 4:09
259 41:45 211 David Vosser Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 205       66.1 m 41:28 6:40 4:09
260 41:47 464 Osama Baldo Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 206       65.9 m 41:28 6:40 4:09
261 41:49 523 Peter Sexton Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 207       65.8 m 41:42 6:43 4:10
262 41:50 380 COLIN ADDISON Farnham Runners h Farnham 208 B 924 c 65.6 m 41:32 6:41 4:09
263 41:50 217 Ian Edwards Poole Runners n             m 41:35 6:42 4:10
264 41:54 243 Steve Whitehead Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 209       65.4 m 41:40 6:42 4:10
265 41:58 232 Matt Gill Victory Athletics Club h Victory 210       65.3 m 41:37 6:42 4:10
266 41:59 604 Aaron Rogers Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 211       65.1 m 41:43 6:43 4:10
267 42:02 471 MARTIN CHANDLER   u             m 41:42 6:43 4:10
268 42:04 458 Kirsty Aked Denmead Striders h Denmead 25 A 110 c 95.2 f 41:48 6:44 4:11
269 42:06 79 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 212       65.0 m 42:01 6:46 4:12
270 42:07 210 Rachael Phelps Lewes Athletic Club n             f 42:02 6:46 4:12
271 42:10 322 Colin McManus Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 213       64.8 m 42:00 6:46 4:12
272 42:13 319 Darren Nice Savage Tri Club n             m 41:55 6:45 4:12
273 42:14 119 Matt Suter Victory Athletics Club h Victory 214       64.6 m 41:51 6:44 4:11
274 42:14 414 Sam Scott Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 26       95.0 f 42:09 6:47 4:13
275 42:15 233 Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 215       64.5 m 42:02 6:46 4:12
276 42:16 284 graham hoskins Run Verity n             m 41:47 6:43 4:11
277 42:18 344 David Brawn Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 216       64.3 m 42:10 6:47 4:13
278 42:19 177 Jonathan Bean Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 217       64.1 m 42:01 6:46 4:12
279 42:19 440 Karen Connell Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 27 A 206 c 94.9 f 41:57 6:45 4:12
280 42:19 812 Ross Maclagan Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 218       64.0 m 41:58 6:45 4:12
281 42:23 205 Simon Toms Denmead Striders h Denmead 219       63.8 m 42:09 6:47 4:13
282 42:23 348 Max Andrews Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 220       63.6 m 42:03 6:46 4:12
283 42:25 677 Alex Collins   u             m 41:58 6:45 4:12
284 42:25 330 George Devine Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 221       63.5 m 42:10 6:47 4:13
285 42:26 509 Kevin Allen Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 222       63.3 m 42:02 6:46 4:12
286 42:26 412 Richard Larcombe City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 223       63.1 m 42:04 6:46 4:12
287 42:27 356 Robson Trendell Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 224       63.0 m 42:13 6:48 4:13
288 42:29 568 Daniel Greenfield   u             m 41:57 6:45 4:12
289 42:31 388 Keith Marshall Farnham Runners h Farnham 225       62.8 m 42:10 6:47 4:13
290 42:31 256 Karen Hazlitt Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 28       94.7 f 42:07 6:47 4:13
291 42:31 400 Sari Giering Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 29 B 124 c 94.5 f 42:21 6:49 4:14
292 42:32 488 Louise Apsey Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 30       94.3 f 42:15 6:48 4:14
293 42:32 518 Sergio PereiraLopes Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 226       62.6 m 42:12 6:47 4:13
294 42:34 1739 Sophie Keough Alton Runners h Alton 31       94.1 f 42:20 6:49 4:14
295 42:35 398 Chris Maple City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 227       62.5 m 42:13 6:48 4:13
296 42:35 424 SIMON BACON Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 228       62.3 m 42:26 6:50 4:15
297 42:37 185 Gerry Robson Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 229 B 1038 c 62.1 m 42:22 6:49 4:14
298 42:39 115 Daniel Hull Totton Running Club h Totton 230       62.0 m 42:22 6:49 4:14
299 42:40 300 Aidan Hull Totton Running Club h Totton 231       61.8 m 42:24 6:49 4:14
300 42:41 393 Graham Bell   u             m 42:23 6:49 4:14
301 42:42 397 James Ballard City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 232       61.6 m 42:21 6:49 4:14
302 42:43 472 Steven Bennett Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 233       61.5 m 42:07 6:47 4:13
303 42:44 269 Harry Furmidge Ryde Harriers h Ryde 234       61.3 m 42:24 6:49 4:14
304 42:44 564 Peter Bond Victory Athletics Club h Victory 235 B 988 c 61.1 m 42:09 6:47 4:13
305 42:45 224 Brian Wright Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 236       61.0 m 42:29 6:50 4:15
306 42:45 403 David Lown Victory Athletics Club h Victory 237       60.8 m 42:25 6:50 4:15
307 42:46 522 Kevin Thorne Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 238       60.6 m 42:27 6:50 4:15
308 42:46 550 Robbie Barlow Totton Running Club h Totton 239       60.5 m 42:30 6:50 4:15
309 42:46 266 Joel Williams Havant AC h Havant 240 A 0 n 60.3 m 42:34 6:51 4:15
310 42:47 191 Noel ODowd Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 241       60.1 m 42:29 6:50 4:15
311 42:48 298 Trish Train Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 32 A 180 c 93.9 f 42:35 6:51 4:16
312 42:49 489 Mike Harper Vegan Runners n             m 42:33 6:51 4:15
313 42:49 52 Khalid Elkhereiji Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 242       60.0 m 42:45 6:53 4:16
314 42:49 165 Ian Bower Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 243       59.8 m 42:44 6:53 4:16
315 42:50 346 mikey taylor Farnham Runners h Farnham 244       59.6 m 42:32 6:51 4:15
316 42:51 336 John Collis Liss Runners h Liss 245       59.5 m 42:26 6:50 4:15
317 42:51 525 Hayden Young Bayside Triathlon n             m 42:26 6:50 4:15
318 42:54 418 Mark Bennion Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 246       59.3 m 42:38 6:52 4:16
319 42:55 408 John Phillips Farnham Runners h Farnham 247       59.1 m 42:37 6:52 4:16
320 42:57 276 Dave Thorpe Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 248       59.0 m 42:45 6:53 4:16
321 42:57 421 Claire Fletcher Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 33       93.7 f 42:40 6:52 4:16
322 42:57 270 Matthew Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 249       58.8 m 42:40 6:52 4:16
323 42:59 453 John Leonard Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 250       58.6 m 42:41 6:52 4:16
324 43:00 166 James Lee Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 251       58.5 m 42:44 6:53 4:16
325 43:01 432 simon oakley Victory Athletics Club h Victory 252       58.3 m 42:37 6:52 4:16
326 43:01 246 Simon Dickinson Stonehenge Triathlon and Road Club n             m 42:47 6:53 4:17
327 43:02 613 Joanne Labram Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 34 A 159 c 93.5 f 42:46 6:53 4:17
328 43:02 352 Tamara Lake Liss Runners h Liss 35 A 294 c 93.3 f 42:47 6:53 4:17
329 43:04 355 Adam Ruddy Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 253       58.1 m 42:28 6:50 4:15
330 43:05 859 Matthew Knight   u             m 42:38 6:52 4:16
331 43:10 1932 Kayleigh Copeland Farnham Runners h Farnham 36 A 169 c 93.1 f 42:51 6:54 4:17
332 43:11 244 David Madelin Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 254       58.0 m 42:57 6:55 4:18
333 43:11 425 Martin Peglar Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 255       57.8 m 42:44 6:53 4:16
334 43:11 182 Sean Williams Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 256       57.6 m 43:03 6:56 4:18
335 43:11 367 Charlotte Ingram City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 37 A 255 c 92.9 f 42:50 6:54 4:17
336 43:13 323 Alice Burch Totton Running Club h Totton 38       92.7 f 43:07 6:56 4:19
337 43:14 245 Tim Price   u             m 42:19 6:49 4:14
338 43:15 98 Sarah Winstone Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 39       92.5 f 43:09 6:57 4:19
339 43:16 238 Jason Temperton Clanfield Joggers n             m 43:03 6:56 4:18
340 43:18 273 Graham Robins Hardley Runners h Hardley 257 B 1555 c 57.5 m 43:11 6:57 4:19
341 43:20 452 Hannah Molyneaux Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 40 B 139 c 92.3 f 43:03 6:56 4:18
342 43:20 477 Jim Ramswell   u             m 42:57 6:55 4:18
343 43:22 384 Steven Wood Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 258       57.3 m 42:55 6:54 4:17
344 43:23 486 Martyn Arnold Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 259       57.1 m 43:07 6:56 4:19
345 43:23 387 Mike Noad Bayside Triathlon n             m 42:55 6:54 4:17
346 43:23 386 John Malthouse Denmead Striders h Denmead 260       57.0 m 42:59 6:55 4:18
347 43:24 538 Kyle Cuthbertson   u             m 42:59 6:55 4:18
348 43:24 327 Graham Gardner Ryde Harriers h Ryde 261 B 1443 c 56.8 m 43:05 6:56 4:19
349 43:25 240 Mia Billins City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 41       92.1 f 43:19 6:58 4:20
350 43:26 363 Saul Duck Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 262       56.6 m 43:09 6:57 4:19
351 43:29 317 Oliver Robertson Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 263 C 1178 c 56.5 m 43:08 6:56 4:19
352 43:29 417 Elizabeth Steward Denmead Striders h Denmead 42       91.9 f 43:16 6:58 4:20
353 43:32 428 Mike Hastie Winchester Fit Club n             m 43:04 6:56 4:18
354 43:35 1308 Karl Weston Victory Athletics Club h Victory 264       56.3 m 43:21 6:59 4:20
355 43:37 540 David Cousins   u             m 43:17 6:58 4:20
356 43:37 328 Gregory Allin Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 265       56.1 m 43:19 6:58 4:20
357 43:38 341 John Blake Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 266       56.0 m 43:23 6:59 4:20
358 43:38 1219 Benjamin Piper Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 267       55.8 m 43:00 6:55 4:18
359 43:40 682 Owen Stillman   u             m 42:58 6:55 4:18
360 43:40 314 Robert Bryan Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 268       55.6 m 43:16 6:58 4:20
361 43:42 583 Graham Andrews Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 269       55.5 m 42:52 6:54 4:17
362 43:44 329 Mat Heck   u             m 43:24 6:59 4:20
363 43:45 302 Andy Nye Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 270       55.3 m 43:18 6:58 4:20
364 43:45 578 Gary Ashley   u             m 43:18 6:58 4:20
365 43:48 445 Keith Spiers Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 271       55.1 m 43:08 6:56 4:19
366 43:49 485 Marcus Lee Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 272       55.0 m 43:31 7:00 4:21
367 43:51 401 Andrew Flynn Victory Athletics Club h Victory 273       54.8 m 43:42 7:02 4:22
368 43:54 513 Hannah Curtis Denmead striders h Denmead 43       91.7 f 43:40 7:02 4:22
369 43:57 1895 Terry Copeland Farnham runners h Farnham 274 C 1518 c 54.7 m 43:38 7:01 4:22
370 43:59 149 Mike Gilmour Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 275       54.5 m 43:43 7:02 4:22
371 44:00 395 Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 276       54.3 m 43:50 7:03 4:23
372 44:00 359 Chris Brooks Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 277       54.2 m 43:43 7:02 4:22
373 44:01 347 Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 44       91.5 f 43:46 7:03 4:23
374 44:01 309 Michael PantlingSkeet   u             m 43:40 7:02 4:22
375 44:03 443 Alistair Smith Alton Runners h Alton 278       54.0 m 43:50 7:03 4:23
376 44:04 579 Andy taphouse Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 279       53.8 m 43:45 7:02 4:23
377 44:04 375 Nicholas Minter Denmead Striders h Denmead 280       53.7 m 43:48 7:03 4:23
378 44:06 382 Simon Turner Victory Athletics Club h Victory 281       53.5 m 43:46 7:03 4:23
379 44:11 474 Christine Riddington Victory Athletics Club h Victory 45       91.3 f 43:50 7:03 4:23
380 44:12 475 John Saunders Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 282       53.3 m 43:48 7:03 4:23
381 44:12 588 Richard Clark-Lyons Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 283       53.2 m 43:47 7:03 4:23
382 44:17 584 Guy Mattinson Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 284       53.0 m 43:55 7:04 4:24
383 44:18 468 Philip Silver Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 285       52.8 m 44:09 7:06 4:25
384 44:18 480 Phil Perry City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 286       52.7 m 43:56 7:04 4:24
385 44:21 278 Richard Diggle Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 287       52.5 m 43:45 7:02 4:23
386 44:22 368 BRETT RUMFITT Baffins Fit Club n             m 43:57 7:04 4:24
387 44:24 595 Toby Bryant Ashford Triathlon Club n             m 43:44 7:02 4:22
388 44:26 569 Christopher Mead New Forest Runners h New Forest 288       52.3 m 43:47 7:03 4:23
389 44:26 305 Nicholas Woodroof Denmead striders h Denmead 289       52.2 m 44:00 7:05 4:24
390 44:28 651 Tim Glover-Poultney Wessex Road Runners n             m 43:47 7:03 4:23
391 44:28 339 Matthew Buck   u             m 43:55 7:04 4:24
392 44:30 655 lynne whitaker Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 46 C 195 c 91.1 f 44:01 7:05 4:24
393 44:30 497 Tony Lees Totton Running Club h Totton 290 B 1261 c 52.0 m 44:01 7:05 4:24
394 44:30 527 Scott Burnett   u             m 44:03 7:05 4:24
395 44:32 459 Paul Turner Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 291       51.8 m 44:08 7:06 4:25
396 44:32 576 Andy Williams   u             m 44:02 7:05 4:24
397 44:35 470 Nick Hudson City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 292       51.7 m 44:12 7:07 4:25
398 44:38 980 Graham Donnachie Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 293       51.5 m 44:13 7:07 4:25
399 44:38 857 Lewis Bevan Run Verity n             m 44:08 7:06 4:25
400 44:40 450 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 294       51.3 m 44:16 7:07 4:26
401 44:40 625 Kevin Munt Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 295       51.2 m 44:22 7:08 4:26
402 44:41 349 Steven Mitchell City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 296       51.0 m 44:10 7:06 4:25
403 44:41 559 Jo Gilholm Victory Athletics Club h Victory 47       90.9 f 44:20 7:08 4:26
404 44:42 253 Joseph Cornwall City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 297       50.8 m 44:20 7:08 4:26
405 44:49 616 Jerome Bordry Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 298       50.7 m 44:11 7:07 4:25
406 44:51 1126 paul snelling Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 299       50.5 m 44:36 7:11 4:28
407 44:52 377 Alan McVittie Denmead Striders h Denmead 300       50.3 m 44:25 7:09 4:26
408 44:52 494 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 48 A 278 c 90.7 f 44:24 7:09 4:26
409 44:54 419 Alan Cowan Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 301       50.2 m 44:39 7:11 4:28
410 44:54 332 Penny Abbott Fleet & Crookham AC h Fleet & Cr 49       90.5 f 44:34 7:10 4:27
411 44:55 663 Stuart Robertson City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 302       50.0 m 44:21 7:08 4:26
412 44:55 930 Gethin Swann-Price   u             m 44:32 7:10 4:27
413 44:57 420 Martin Griffin   u             m 44:37 7:11 4:28
414 44:58 617 Tillie Johnston Denmead Striders h Denmead 50 B 175 c 90.3 f 44:44 7:12 4:28
415 44:59 520 Alec Ramsey   u             m 44:25 7:09 4:26
416 45:02 530 Matthew Harris City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 303       49.8 m 44:29 7:10 4:27
417 45:02 457 Owen Spicer   u             m 44:34 7:10 4:27
418 45:08 482 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 51       90.1 f 44:47 7:12 4:29
419 45:08 1557 Jon Dovey   u             m 44:27 7:09 4:27
420 45:08 132 Emma Proctor Alton Runners h Alton 52       89.9 f 44:56 7:14 4:30
421 45:09 502 Simon Rimmer Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 304       49.7 m 44:48 7:13 4:29
422 45:10 446 Steve Cluett Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 305       49.5 m 44:46 7:12 4:29
423 45:11 565 Dan Lee   u             m 44:30 7:10 4:27
424 45:14 465 Jonathan Kershaw City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 306       49.3 m 44:43 7:12 4:28
425 45:15 606 Tony McGinnes Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 307       49.2 m 44:08 7:06 4:25
426 45:16 430 Philip Scrase Alton Runners h Alton 308       49.0 m 44:49 7:13 4:29
427 45:17 431 Paul Ayre   u             m 44:40 7:11 4:28
428 45:17 556 Ian Miles   u             m 44:38 7:11 4:28
429 45:18 614 Mark Ryder   u             m 44:24 7:09 4:26
430 45:19 491 Caroline Carr Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 53       89.7 f 44:55 7:14 4:30
431 45:20 808 Ben Strudwick   u             m 44:56 7:14 4:30
432 45:21 696 andrew leonard Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 309       48.8 m 44:36 7:11 4:28
433 45:21 545 David Bartram   u             m 44:33 7:10 4:27
434 45:21 654 Jessica Brimecome Denmead striders h Denmead 54       89.5 f 45:03 7:15 4:30
435 45:22 422 Maria Millican Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 55       89.3 f 45:09 7:16 4:31
436 45:23 658 Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 56       89.1 f 44:54 7:14 4:29
437 45:23 442 Clive Harrison   u             m 45:14 7:17 4:31
438 45:23 1823 Amanda Miles Totton Running Club h Totton 57       88.9 f 44:48 7:13 4:29
439 45:27 571 Tim Withers Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 310       48.7 m 44:29 7:10 4:27
440 45:29 268 Marc Eland   u             m 44:14 7:07 4:25
441 45:29 822 Wayne Cook   u             m 44:55 7:14 4:30
442 45:31 402 Karen Willsher Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 58 A 181 c 88.7 f 45:08 7:16 4:31
443 45:32 374 Dave Williams Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 311       48.5 m 45:08 7:16 4:31
444 45:32 215 Peter Farwell Wight Tri n             m 45:10 7:16 4:31
445 45:32 1190 Lee Trueman Totton Running Club h Totton 312       48.3 m 44:57 7:14 4:30
446 45:34 631 Michele Ness Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 59       88.5 f 44:54 7:14 4:29
447 45:34 821 Mark Mayes New Life Training n             m 44:52 7:13 4:29
448 45:35 306 Sarah Chaloner Hamworthy Harriers n             f 45:19 7:18 4:32
449 45:35 1432 Wayne Bellows Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 313 C 1428 c 48.2 m 45:22 7:18 4:32
450 45:36 577 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders h Denmead 314       48.0 m 44:55 7:14 4:30
451 45:36 404 Robert Porter Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 315       47.8 m 45:10 7:16 4:31
452 45:37 635 Roger Jones Denmead Striders h Denmead 316       47.7 m 45:04 7:15 4:30
453 45:37 640 Sebastien Austin   u             m 45:03 7:15 4:30
454 45:41 510 Adam Crook Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 317       47.5 m 45:21 7:18 4:32
455 45:44 454 nick crane Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 318       47.3 m 45:31 7:20 4:33
456 45:44 971 Stuart Alderton   u             m 45:21 7:18 4:32
457 45:47 563 Paul Tombs   u             m 45:00 7:15 4:30
458 45:48 519 David Delicate Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 319       47.2 m 44:47 7:12 4:29
459 45:48 1942 Alan Opie   u             m 45:04 7:15 4:30
460 45:48 516 Kevin Busch Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 320       47.0 m 45:29 7:19 4:33
461 45:49 507 Michael Sennett Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 321       46.8 m 45:00 7:15 4:30
462 45:53 426 Sean O'Grady Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 322       46.7 m 45:20 7:18 4:32
463 45:53 601 James Corker   u             m 45:00 7:15 4:30
464 45:56 399 Bradley Lewis Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 323       46.5 m 45:33 7:20 4:33
465 45:56 469 Trevor Kettle Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 324       46.3 m 45:22 7:18 4:32
466 45:58 647 Kelly Brooks Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 60       88.3 f 45:26 7:19 4:33
467 45:58 506 Andrew Warren Totton Running Club h Totton 325       46.2 m 45:35 7:20 4:34
468 45:58 444 Charlie Fuller Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 326       46.0 m 45:36 7:20 4:34
469 45:58 661 Marc Hankins City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 327       45.8 m 45:24 7:18 4:32
470 46:00 935 Louise Granell Farnham Runners h Farnham 61       88.1 f 45:19 7:18 4:32
471 46:02 498 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 62       87.9 f 45:46 7:22 4:35
472 46:02 650 Anna Gordon Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 63       87.7 f 45:16 7:17 4:32
473 46:03 357 Paula Williams Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 64       87.5 f 45:37 7:20 4:34
474 46:03 633 Holly Matthews Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 65 A 427 c 87.3 f 45:10 7:16 4:31
475 46:04 1676 Debbie Cook BMHAC n             f 45:17 7:17 4:32
476 46:04 335 Gareth Travis Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 328       45.7 m 45:41 7:21 4:34
477 46:05 262 Mike White City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 329       45.5 m 45:41 7:21 4:34
478 46:07 599 Glen Jones Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 330       45.3 m 45:42 7:21 4:34
479 46:10 463 Lucy Bartlett Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 66 B 234 c 87.1 f 45:48 7:22 4:35
480 46:10 366 Jodie wilmott Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 67       86.9 f 45:35 7:20 4:34
481 46:11 499 Michael Sennett Alton Runners h Alton 331       45.2 m 45:42 7:21 4:34
482 46:11 955 James Fraser   u             m 45:18 7:17 4:32
483 46:13 479 Mel Seddon Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 68       86.7 f 45:38 7:21 4:34
484 46:26 310 James PantlingSkeet   u             m 46:05 7:25 4:37
485 46:28 296 Phil Hodges   u             m 45:25 7:19 4:32
486 46:30 988 Katie Stean   u             f 46:08 7:25 4:37
487 46:30 1666 Michael Coultrup Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 332       45.0 m 45:48 7:22 4:35
488 46:30 493 Zoe Gill Victory Athletics Club h Victory 69 B 336 c 86.5 f 46:08 7:25 4:37
489 46:30 168 Ben Jarvis Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 333 B 1467 c 44.9 m 46:00 7:24 4:36
490 46:30 698 Caroline Musto Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 70       86.3 f 46:00 7:24 4:36
491 46:31 741 Mike Gordon Totton Running Club h Totton 334       44.7 m 46:00 7:24 4:36
492 46:31 1239 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders h Denmead 71       86.1 f 44:59 7:14 4:30
493 46:32 552 linda tyler Farnham Runners h Farnham 72       85.9 f 46:12 7:26 4:37
494 46:32 664 Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders h Denmead 73       85.7 f 45:46 7:22 4:35
495 46:33 241 Paul Atkinson   u             m 46:10 7:26 4:37
496 46:37 234 Rosie Phillips Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 74 A 321 c 85.5 f 46:12 7:26 4:37
497 46:38 746 Henry Dorling   u             m 45:47 7:22 4:35
498 46:39 991 Rebecca Stark Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 75 B 274 c 85.3 f 46:16 7:27 4:38
499 46:40 639 Penny Forse Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 76 C 261 c 85.1 f 46:26 7:28 4:39
500 46:40 719 Tim Farrant Farnham Runners h Farnham 335       44.5 m 45:39 7:21 4:34
501 46:41 611 Peter Ellis Totton Running Club h Totton 336       44.4 m 46:22 7:28 4:38
502 46:41 326 Gina Suddaby Totton Running Club h Totton 77 B 257 c 85.0 f 46:21 7:28 4:38
503 46:42 364 Craig Murphy City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 337       44.2 m 46:13 7:26 4:37
504 46:42 669 Ken Beak Ryde Harriers h Ryde 338       44.0 m 45:47 7:22 4:35
505 46:43 618 Lucy Fraser Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 78 C 256 c 84.8 f 46:10 7:26 4:37
506 46:45 632 Derek Watson   u             m 45:34 7:20 4:33
507 46:46 837 Simon Martin Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 339       43.9 m 46:08 7:25 4:37
508 46:47 761 Malcolm Richmond Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 340       43.7 m 46:07 7:25 4:37
509 46:48 496 Vicki Clarke Hardley Runners h Hardley 79 A 866 c 84.6 f 46:25 7:28 4:39
510 46:50 829 Giorgio Marinelli Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 341       43.5 m 46:12 7:26 4:37
511 46:53 495 Kevin Rann Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 342       43.4 m 46:20 7:27 4:38
512 46:55 671 Sarah Brewster City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 80       84.4 f 46:07 7:25 4:37
513 46:55 340 robert langley Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 343       43.2 m 46:44 7:31 4:40
514 46:58 679 Steven Glautier Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 344       43.0 m 46:23 7:28 4:38
515 47:02 543 Polly Segar Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 81       84.2 f 46:26 7:28 4:39
516 47:03 500 Lara Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 82       84.0 f 46:52 7:33 4:41
517 47:04 831 Jack Goozee Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 345       42.9 m 46:33 7:29 4:39
518 47:05 596 jayne carey Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 83 A 302 c 83.8 f 46:40 7:31 4:40
519 47:06 439 Paul Unsted   u             m 46:17 7:27 4:38
520 47:07 676 Kathryn Earls Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 84       83.6 f 46:24 7:28 4:38
521 47:08 645 Claire Grace Ryde Harriers h Ryde 85 A 384 c 83.4 f 46:14 7:26 4:37
522 47:10 704 Rob Quigley   u             m 46:26 7:28 4:39
523 47:11 535 Derek Wood City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 346       42.7 m 46:40 7:31 4:40
524 47:11 1111 Amir Savage Alton Runners h Alton 347       42.5 m 46:27 7:29 4:39
525 47:11 848 Claire Cannon Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 86       83.2 f 46:16 7:27 4:38
526 47:12 924 Jason Smith Baffins Fitclub n             m 46:39 7:30 4:40
527 47:13 1443 Paul Shawyer Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 348       42.4 m 46:36 7:30 4:40
528 47:14 608 Mike Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 349       42.2 m 46:11 7:26 4:37
529 47:17 580 Graham Bishop Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 350       42.0 m 46:47 7:32 4:41
530 47:19 602 Julie Dixon Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 87 B 324 c 83.0 f 46:42 7:31 4:40
531 47:21 517 Terry Brown City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club h Salisbury 351       41.9 m 46:53 7:33 4:41
532 47:23 753 Helen Hart Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 88       82.8 f 47:03 7:34 4:42
533 47:23 887 Nigel Strong   u             m 47:09 7:35 4:43
534 47:25 989 Simon Wain   u             m 46:27 7:29 4:39
535 47:25 638 Jim Clow Victory Athletics Club h Victory 352       41.7 m 46:45 7:31 4:41
536 47:26 369 Steve Goodwin Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 353       41.5 m 46:56 7:33 4:42
537 47:28 484 Ben waldron   u             m 46:54 7:33 4:41
538 47:29 731 Hannah Renyard Totton Running Club h Totton 89       82.6 f 47:04 7:34 4:42
539 47:29 945 Jason Campbell   u             m 46:41 7:31 4:40
540 47:31 483 richard moore   u             m 47:12 7:36 4:43
541 47:33 764 Gregg Chapman   u             m 47:04 7:34 4:42
542 47:33 1641 James White Winchester Fit Club n             m 46:13 7:26 4:37
543 47:34 865 Alex Jennings-Temple Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 354       41.4 m 46:56 7:33 4:42
544 47:35 236 Michele Jacobs Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 90       82.4 f 47:17 7:37 4:44
545 47:36 436 Catherine Cox   u             f 47:07 7:35 4:43
546 47:36 714 Sophie James Totton Running club h Totton 91       82.2 f 47:15 7:36 4:44
547 47:40 286 Richard Bacon Alton Runners h Alton 355       41.2 m 47:13 7:36 4:43
548 47:45 689 karen spicer   u             f 47:15 7:36 4:44
549 47:47 558 Lindsey Newbold Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 92       82.0 f 47:14 7:36 4:43
550 47:47 902 Jon Olsen Baffins Fit Club n             m 47:20 7:37 4:44
551 47:49 816 Catherine Young Ryde Harriers h Ryde 93       81.8 f 47:12 7:36 4:43
552 47:50 967 Peter Dixon   u             m 47:09 7:35 4:43
553 47:54 396 Mark Underwood Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 356       41.0 m 47:40 7:40 4:46
554 47:55 672 Kevin Rowe Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 357       40.9 m 47:18 7:37 4:44
555 47:55 727 William Lawless Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 358       40.7 m 47:06 7:35 4:43
556 47:56 673 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 94       81.6 f 47:26 7:38 4:45
557 47:56 791 Anna Hastie   u             f 47:01 7:34 4:42
558 47:57 985 Neil Glasspool Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 359       40.5 m 47:31 7:39 4:45
559 47:58 681 Alasdair Cochrane   u             m 47:22 7:37 4:44
560 47:59 318 Col Cochrane   u             m 47:23 7:38 4:44
561 48:00 702 James Shoulder Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 360       40.4 m 47:22 7:37 4:44
562 48:01 725 James Kirkpatrick Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 361       40.2 m 46:31 7:29 4:39
563 48:01 739 Rachael Evans Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 95       81.4 f 47:22 7:37 4:44
564 48:01 665 Lynn McKeague Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 96       81.2 f 47:20 7:37 4:44
565 48:02 667 Timothy Sly Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 362       40.0 m 47:29 7:39 4:45
566 48:03 1952 Ian Bowers Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 363       39.9 m 47:15 7:36 4:44
567 48:03 1015 Ed Murphy Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 364       39.7 m 47:03 7:34 4:42
568 48:04 823 Ian Bradley Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 365       39.5 m 47:10 7:35 4:43
569 48:04 999 Kirsty Macbeth Totton Running Club h Totton 97       81.0 f 47:33 7:39 4:45
570 48:05 644 Joanna Curtis Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 98       80.8 f 47:34 7:39 4:45
571 48:06 512 Trevor Arnold   u             m 47:32 7:39 4:45
572 48:06 705 Robert Reynolds   u             m 47:21 7:37 4:44
573 48:06 717 Mikaela Price Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 99       80.6 f 47:30 7:39 4:45
574 48:08 591 Douglas Warden Worthy Runners n             m 47:28 7:38 4:45
575 48:11 914 David Blakemore   u             m 47:42 7:41 4:46
576 48:13 549 Kirsty Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 100       80.4 f 47:32 7:39 4:45
577 48:13 620 William Anthes Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 366       39.4 m 47:14 7:36 4:43
578 48:14 1400 Matt Lavers Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 367       39.2 m 47:31 7:39 4:45
579 48:15 933 Owen Morton Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 101       80.2 f 47:13 7:36 4:43
580 48:15 686 zoe sherwin Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 102       80.0 f 47:41 7:40 4:46
581 48:19 946 Gemma Hillier   u             f 47:30 7:39 4:45
582 48:20 864 Neil Jarrett Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 368       39.0 m 47:55 7:43 4:47
583 48:20 688 Daniel Roiz de Sa Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 369       38.9 m 47:36 7:40 4:46
584 48:20 758 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 370       38.7 m 47:25 7:38 4:45
585 48:21 451 George Garratt Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 371       38.5 m 47:34 7:39 4:45
586 48:22 1218 Charlotte Underwood Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 103       79.8 f 47:44 7:41 4:46
587 48:23 461 John Kidby Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 372       38.4 m 47:15 7:36 4:44
588 48:26 598 Jamie Earley Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 373       38.2 m 47:44 7:41 4:46
589 48:27 839 Thomas Dilloway   u             m 47:06 7:35 4:43
590 48:27 936 Stephen Cox BMF Southampton n             m 48:01 7:44 4:48
591 48:28 350 barry griffin Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 374       38.0 m 47:49 7:42 4:47
592 48:29 695 Beth Pirie Victory Athletics Club h Victory 104       79.6 f 47:59 7:43 4:48
593 48:29 738 Nick Doran Fleet and Crookham AC h Fleet & Cr 375       37.9 m 47:29 7:39 4:45
594 48:29 1059 Michael Sibley   u             m 48:17 7:46 4:50
595 48:31 586 Neil Cameron Totton Running Club h Totton 376       37.7 m 48:00 7:43 4:48
596 48:31 462 Nick Jarvis   u             m 47:22 7:37 4:44
597 48:31 709 Michael Roberts Bayside Triathlon n             m 47:24 7:38 4:44
598 48:32 504 Keith Ruth Ryde Harriers h Ryde 377       37.5 m 48:00 7:43 4:48
599 48:32 566 Zoe Barton Fleet and Crookham AC h Fleet & Cr 105       79.4 f 47:34 7:39 4:45
600 48:34 562 richard allen Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 378       37.4 m 47:35 7:39 4:46
601 48:34 362 Sam Bell White Horse Harriers n             m 48:11 7:45 4:49
602 48:35 683 Emily Pond Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 106       79.2 f 47:40 7:40 4:46
603 48:36 751 Paul Norris Baffins Fit Club n             m 48:10 7:45 4:49
604 48:36 539 Edward Casper Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 379       37.2 m 48:06 7:44 4:49
605 48:37 630 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders h Denmead 380       37.0 m 47:50 7:42 4:47
606 48:38 437 Sarah Pastides Holly Hill Runners n             f 47:57 7:43 4:48
607 48:40 544 Steve Johnson Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 381       36.9 m 47:42 7:41 4:46
608 48:40 531 Michael Johnson Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 382       36.7 m 48:08 7:45 4:49
609 48:41 855 Mervyn Haumann Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 383       36.5 m 47:54 7:43 4:47
610 48:41 589 John Marenghi Victory Athletics Club h Victory 384       36.4 m 48:08 7:45 4:49
611 48:42 744 Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 107       79.0 f 48:15 7:46 4:50
612 48:43 950 Ian Howell   u             m 48:02 7:44 4:48
613 48:43 542 Peter Brown   u             m 47:36 7:40 4:46
614 48:43 570 Roy Dyer Hardley Runners h Hardley 385       36.2 m 47:58 7:43 4:48
615 48:45 861 Rhian Jeffery Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 108       78.8 f 48:16 7:46 4:50
616 48:45 1028 Ben Howett   u             m 48:14 7:46 4:49
617 48:46 524 Richard Moseley Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 386       36.0 m 48:00 7:43 4:48
618 48:46 938 Stuart Levy   u             m 47:38 7:40 4:46
619 48:47 1056 RICHARD NOICE   u             m 48:12 7:45 4:49
620 48:48 728 Justin Olley Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 387       35.9 m 48:08 7:45 4:49
621 48:48 968 Mathew Captain Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 388 A 1559 c 35.7 m 47:54 7:43 4:47
622 48:48 603 David Fowler Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 389       35.5 m 47:55 7:43 4:47
623 48:48 803 Shaun Davey Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 390       35.4 m 47:55 7:43 4:47
624 48:49 805 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 109       78.6 f 47:24 7:38 4:44
625 48:49 862 Elizabeth Prinsep Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 110 A 559 c 78.4 f 48:03 7:44 4:48
626 48:49 972 Eddie Bulpitt Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 391       35.2 m 47:44 7:41 4:46
627 48:50 942 Chris Bundy Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 392       35.0 m 47:55 7:43 4:47
628 48:52 737 Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners h Farnham 111 B 400 c 78.2 f 48:22 7:47 4:50
629 48:53 756 Will Miller Lonely Goat RC n             m 48:34 7:49 4:51
630 48:55 1116 Matthew Ross   u             m 48:20 7:47 4:50
631 48:57 448 SPENCER MEYER Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 393       34.9 m 48:29 7:48 4:51
632 49:01 716 James Reuberson   u