3 Sept 24 Sep 19 Nov 26 Nov 3 Dec 14 Jan 4 Feb 17 Jun 8 Apr 13 May 20 May 24 Jun
Overton Solent Gosport Hayling Victory Stubb'ton Ryde 10 Eastleigh Salisbury Alton 10 Netley Lordshill

2017-18 Hampshire Road Race League Summary after race 12 of 12, Lordshill 10 km

ladies teams
# A-Division 1 score
1 So'ton AC 10
2 Winchester 11
3 Hedge End 23
4 Lordshill 27
5 Stubb'ton 31
6 Denmead 41
7 PompeyJ 47
8 Farnham 51
9 Totton 64
10 Eastleigh 69
# A-Division 2 score
1 Fareham 17
2 IOW RR 21
3 Salisbury 25
4 Alton 27
5 Gosport 28
6 Overton 28
7 Hardley 32
8 Victory 37
9 New Forest 60
10 Netley Abbey 60
# A-Division 3 score
1 Ryde 12
2 PortsmAC 20
3 Solent Sis 33
4 Spitfires 44
5 OSRunners 46
6 Romsey 56
7 Liss 62
8 Hart RR 82
9 Blackwater 91
10 Royal Navy 99
11 Andover 104
11 Havant 104
# B-Division 1 score
1 Winchester B 8
2 Hedge End B 23
3 Winchester C 27
4 Lordshill B 29
5 Denmead 35
6 Stubb'ton B 40
7 Fareham 41
8 IOW RR 51
9 Gosport 57
10 Farnham B 60
11 PompeyJ 60
12 Hedge End C 62
13 Lordshill C 75
14 Victory B 82
15 Eastleigh 97
# B-Division 2 score
1 Salisbury 17
2 Stubb'ton C 24
3 Totton 31
4 Alton 34
5 Stubb'ton D 38
6 Overton 45
7 Ryde 56
8 Hardley 64
9 Victory C 73
10 Spitfires 78
11 Farnham C 80
12 New Forest 104
13 Blackwater B 122
14 Blackwater C 128
14 PortsmAC 128
mens teams
# A-Division 1 score
1 Overton 19
2 Lordshill 21
3 Winchester 25
4 So'ton AC 36
5 Hedge End 43
6 Denmead 45
7 Stubb'ton 48
8 Fareham 52
9 Eastleigh 66
10 PompeyJ 69
# A-Division 2 score
1 Salisbury 14
2 IOW RR 17
3 Farnham 19
4 Hardley 43
5 Totton 46
6 Victory 46
7 Ryde 51
8 Gosport 54
9 Alton 59
10 New Forest 82
# A-Division 3 score
1 Andover 15
2 Netley Abbey 22
3 Spitfires 52
4 PortsmAC 62
5 Liss 67
6 Hart RR 73
7 OSRunners 78
8 Romsey 92
9 Blackwater 95
10 Havant 108
10 Royal Navy 108
# B-Division 1 score
1 Lordshill B 18
2 Winchester B 25
3 Denmead B 29
4 Hedge End B 34
5 Salisbury 44
6 PompeyJ B 61
7 Winchester C 66
8 Lordshill C 67
9 So'ton AC 71
10 Stubb'ton B 71
11 Fareham 72
12 Hedge End C 81
13 Eastleigh 88
14 PompeyJ C 97
15 Lordshill D 97
# B-Division 2 score
1 Overton 18
2 Farnham B 22
3 Denmead C 27
4 IOW RR 36
5 Totton 59
6 Stubb'ton C 60
7 Gosport 60
8 Victory 64
9 Farnham C 82
10 Alton 103
11 Stubb'ton D 104
12 Ryde 105
13 Hardley 115
14 Spitfires 117
15 PortsmAC 145
16 New Forest 150
17 Blackwater 162
ladies individual
# ladies - top runners team score
1 Emma Jolley PortsmAC 99.7
2 Sarah Kingston So'ton AC 99.0
3 Emma Jane Montiel PortsmAC 98.3
4 Susy Perry Winchester 97.4
5 Julie Humphries Alton 97.4
6 Sarah Gurney Winchester 96.9
7 Hannah Bliss Overton 96.6
8 Ruth Thom Salisbury 95.8
9 Sarah Shedden Winchester 95.2
10 Tracey Corker So'ton AC 94.3
11 Trish Train IOW RR 94.2
12 Alice Burch Lordshill 92.8
13 Kate Maslin Hedge End 92.7
14 Elizabeth Steward Denmead 91.6
15 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End 90.7
16 Karen Willsher Fareham 90.2
17 Joanne Labram Hedge End 89.0
18 Paula Williams Fareham 87.1
19 Lucy Bartlett Fareham 86.8
20 Mel Seddon Fareham 85.1
21 Kirsty Bailey Denmead 84.4
22 Nicola Thomas PompeyJ 84.4
23 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End 84.0
24 Vicki Clarke Hardley 83.9
25 Jodie Wilmott IOW RR 83.6
26 Jacquie Barlow Totton 83.6
27 Emma Russ Farnham 83.1
28 Eloise Stradling Farnham 83.0
29 Linda Taylor Denmead 81.3
30 Karen Connell OSRunners 81.1
31 Emma Carter Winchester 80.7
32 Elizabeth Bamber Hedge End 79.0
33 Daniella Offer Denmead 78.5
34 Suzanne Richardson Denmead 77.9
35 Diane Mattingly Lordshill 77.2
36 Sarah Holmes IOW RR 75.3
37 Julia Roiz De Sa Gosport 74.5
38 Gillian Dowling Gosport 74.4
39 Lucy Fraser Lordshill 74.1
40 Jane Hodge Hardley 71.4
41 Zoe Sherwin IOW RR 69.3
42 Anne Snelson Farnham 69.0
43 Frankie Colling Eastleigh 67.3
44 Jane Scrase Alton 67.3
45 Jane Georghiou Farnham 66.5
46 Virginia Collins Totton 66.2
47 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead 65.5
48 Sarah Mccann Overton 64.0
49 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End 63.8
50 Sarah Cook Netley 63.8
51 Katie Brothers Overton 63.8
52 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End 60.6
53 Lucy Kemp Hedge End 60.5
54 Linda Robson Salisbury 59.6
55 Jenny Shilling Gosport 59.6
56 Naomi Stanley OSRunners 58.4
57 Elizabeth Roberts Salisbury 57.8
58 Lyn Hatchett Totton 57.1
59 Fran Light Alton 56.6
60 Jess Bateman PompeyJ 55.5
61 Julie Ray IOW RR 53.8
62 Rosie Eldridge Ryde 52.3
63 Katherine Chamberlain Stubb'ton 52.1
64 Di Cross Salisbury 51.8
65 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester 50.7
men individual
# men - top runners team score
1 Richard Waldron So'ton AC 99.8
2 Julian Manning Denmead 99.5
3 Stuart Holloway Salisbury 99.3
4 Ben Pitman Lordshill 98.0
5 Martin Groundsell Overton 97.8
6 Sean Holmes Overton 97.4
7 Leonard Passingham Overton 96.6
8 Simon Stevens Winchester 96.4
9 Timothy Anetts Hardley 96.0
10 James Moore Winchester 95.9
11 Peter Abrahams Fareham 95.3
12 Kevin Willsher Lordshill 95.0
13 Rob Greenwood Stubb'ton 94.8
14 Paul Mitchinson Victory 94.4
15 Daniel Bailey Victory 93.9
16 James Clarke Farnham 93.6
17 Neil Catchlove Lordshill 91.6
18 Andrew Ellison Farnham 90.9
19 Neil Martin Overton 90.6
20 David Reynolds Lordshill 90.5
21 Shaun Newton PortsmAC 90.4
22 Matthew Cheyney Denmead 90.2
23 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham 90.2
24 Peter O'Donnell Hedge End 89.5
25 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill 89.5
26 Rich Mcaleer Eastleigh 88.6
27 William Baggs Hedge End 88.5
28 Matt Saker Farnham 88.0
29 Rob Wilson Denmead 87.2
30 Robert Ford PompeyJ 87.1
31 Chris Dewey Andover 86.9
32 Ross Wilkes IOW RR 86.1
33 Matt Grote Winchester 85.9
34 Gary Armstrong Denmead 85.8
35 Mark Jones Eastleigh 85.6
36 Lloyd Dickson Winchester 85.1
37 Cole Pearce IOW RR 84.2
38 Mark Smallwood Hedge End 84.0
39 Lee Mawson Denmead 83.8
40 Steve Brett Andover 83.2
41 Carlo Van Leeuwen Hedge End 82.6
42 David Fleet Fareham 82.5
43 Kev Gale Denmead 82.3
44 Alan Graham Lordshill 82.1
45 Rob Agar Lordshill 81.6
46 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End 81.3
47 George Belfield Winchester 81.1
48 Andrew Stockwell Stubb'ton 81.0
49 Jonathan Croom Salisbury 79.4
50 Chris Cornwell Denmead 78.4
51 Richard Davidson Salisbury 78.3
52 Mark Chamberlain Hedge End 78.0
53 Adam Chant Denmead 76.8
54 Brian Wright Fareham 76.2
55 William Taylor PompeyJ 76.1
56 Robert Cliffe Andover 76.0
57 Matthew Fletcher IOW RR 75.8
58 Matthew Tanner Hardley 75.4
59 Richard Chowns Stubb'ton 74.9
60 Richard Taylor Alton 74.6
61 Daniel Hull Totton 74.2
62 Mark Hargreaves PortsmAC 73.9
63 Harvey Wickham Farnham 73.8
64 Paul Welch Denmead 72.3
65 Alex Beaton Lordshill 72.1