3 Sept 24 Sep 19 Nov 26 Nov 3 Dec 14 Jan 4 Feb 18 Mar 8 Apr 13 May 20 May 24 Jun
Overton Solent Gosport Hayling Victory Stubb'ton Ryde 10 Eastleigh Salisbury Alton 10 Netley Lordshill

2017-18 Hampshire Road Race League Summary after race 6 of 12, the Stubbington 10km

ladies teams
# A-Division 1 score
1 Winchester 18
2 Hedge End 18
3 So'ton AC 19
4 Lordshill 26
5 Stubb'ton 33
6 Denmead 35
7 PompeyJ 35
8 Farnham 41
9 Totton 51
10 Eastleigh 58
# A-Division 2 score
1 Fareham 25
2 Victory 27
3 Salisbury 27
4 Gosport 27
5 Overton 29
6 IOW RR 31
7 Alton 33
8 Hardley 34
9 New Forest 47
10 Netley Abbey 54
# A-Division 3 score
1 Ryde 26
2 PortsmAC 27
3 Solent Sis 36
4 Liss 47
5 Spitfires 48
6 Romsey 56
7 Blackwater 65
8 Hart RR 67
9 OSRunners 68
10 Royal Navy 73
11 Andover 78
11 Havant 78
# B-Division 1 score
1 Hedge End B 19
2 Denmead 22
3 Winchester B 25
4 Winchester C 42
5 Stubb'ton B 44
6 Lordshill B 46
7 Fareham 46
8 Gosport 50
9 PompeyJ 51
10 Hedge End C 52
11 Farnham B 56
12 Victory B 59
13 IOW RR 64
14 Lordshill C 69
15 Eastleigh 92
# B-Division 2 score
1 Salisbury 29
2 Totton 33
3 Stubb'ton C 35
4 Overton 38
5 Stubb'ton D 52
6 Ryde 53
7 Alton 58
8 Victory C 58
9 Hardley 63
10 Farnham C 72
11 Spitfires 74
12 New Forest 81
13 Blackwater B 90
14 Blackwater C 96
14 PortsmAC 96
mens teams
# A-Division 1 score
1 Overton 16
2 Lordshill 19
3 Winchester 22
4 Stubb'ton 29
5 Denmead 34
6 Hedge End 35
7 So'ton AC 35
8 Fareham 41
9 Eastleigh 50
10 PompeyJ 51
# A-Division 2 score
1 Salisbury 13
2 Farnham 14
3 IOW RR 18
4 Totton 33
5 Victory 34
6 Ryde 37
7 Hardley 38
8 Gosport 43
9 Alton 47
10 New Forest 55
# A-Division 3 score
1 Andover 10
2 Netley Abbey 25
3 PortsmAC 35
4 Liss 42
5 Spitfires 45
6 Hart RR 46
7 Blackwater 59
8 Romsey 66
9 OSRunners 66
10 Havant 72
10 Royal Navy 72
# B-Division 1 score
1 Lordshill B 18
2 Winchester B 25
3 Denmead B 27
4 Hedge End B 27
5 Salisbury 43
6 Stubb'ton B 46
7 Lordshill C 46
8 So'ton AC 51
9 Hedge End C 55
10 PompeyJ B 55
11 Winchester C 60
12 Lordshill D 63
13 Fareham 64
14 PompeyJ C 78
15 Eastleigh 81
# B-Division 2 score
1 Farnham B 19
2 Denmead C 25
3 Overton 29
4 IOW RR 34
5 Stubb'ton C 39
6 Totton 39
7 Victory 46
8 Stubb'ton D 60
9 Gosport 62
10 Farnham C 62
11 Ryde 67
12 Alton 74
13 Hardley 84
14 Spitfires 88
15 PortsmAC 91
16 New Forest 96
17 Blackwater 108
ladies individual
# ladies - top runners team score
1 Bryher Bowness So'ton AC 100
1 Laura Brenton So'ton AC 100
3 Jen Elkins So'ton AC 99.9
4 Rebecca Lord Stubb'ton 99.8
5 Clarlie Metcalf Ryde 99.5
6 Erica Fogg New Forest 99.3
7 Alexa King Hart RR 99.1
8 Emma Jolley PortsmAC 99.1
9 Sarah Winstone Lordshill 98.9
10 Sarah Kingston So'ton AC 98.7
11 Jo Haley Totton 98.5
12 Lesley Locks Hart RR 98.4
13 Emma Jane Montiel PortsmAC 98.4
14 Karen Rushton Winchester 98.1
15 Nikki Moxham Gosport 97.9
16 Alice Rudd Lordshill 97.8
17 Kathryn Bailey Winchester 97.7
18 Gemma Corbett Victory 97.6
19 Kate Towerton Winchester 97.5
20 Rhiannon Dunlop PortsmAC 97.1
21 Abigail Woolaston Andover 96.8
22 Natalie Wright Royal Navy 96.4
23 Susy Perry Winchester 96.4
24 Claire Mcerlean So'ton AC 96.3
25 Karla Borland So'ton AC 96.3
26 Hannah Bliss Overton 96.1
27 Julie Humphries Alton 96
28 Susie MacGregor Stubb'ton 96
29 Sam Aplin Winchester 95.9
30 Esther Wiley Totton 95.4
31 Ruth Thom Salisbury 95.3
32 Sarah Shedden Winchester 95.2
33 Naouele McHugh PompeyJ 95.1
34 Sarah Gurney Winchester 95.1
35 Katie Simister PortsmAC 94.9
36 Nicole Frith Lordshill 94.9
37 Tracey Corker So'ton AC 94.9
38 Trish Train IOW RR 94.6
39 Nikki Roebuck Stubb'ton 94.4
40 Jackie Lloyd Liss 94.2
42 Anne Eadie PompeyJ 94
43 Natalie Cain Winchester 93.9
44 Cath Wheeler Overton 93.5
45 Rosie Phillips Spitfires 93.5
46 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh 93.4
47 Karen Hazlitt Winchester 93.4
48 Jordan Folk So'ton AC 93
49 Rachel Thomas PompeyJ 92.9
50 Kate Maslin Hedge End 92.8
51 Anna Giles Eastleigh 92.8
52 Alice Burch Lordshill 92.1
53 Penny Freeman Winchester 92
54 Annie Dixey Winchester 91.9
55 Sue Sleath Romsey 91.1
56 Joanne Bailey Salisbury 91
57 Alice Ryder Hardley 91
58 Natalie Green Hardley 91
59 Samantha Parkinson Winchester 90.8
60 Lynne Whitaker Winchester 90.4
61 Kayleigh Copeland Farnham 90.3
62 Bryony North Blackwater 90.1
63 Jennifer Jenks Royal Navy 89.9
64 Paula Williams Fareham 89.7
65 Claire Dyer Totton 89.7
men individual
# men - top runners team score
1 Ben Brewster So'ton AC 100
1 Chris Powner Winchester 100
3 Richard Waldron So'ton AC 99.9
4 George King Winchester 99.8
5 Matthew Bennett So'ton AC 99.8
6 Ant Gritton Lordshill 99.8
7 Christopher Southern Salisbury 99.5
8 Julian Manning Denmead 99.5
9 Stuart Holloway Salisbury 99.3
10 Zack Lahlal PortsmAC 99.3
11 Matt Gordon Havant 99.1
12 Tom Stevens So'ton AC 98.9
13 Matt Coffey So'ton AC 98.9
14 Matthew Hammerton Romsey 98.6
15 Ben Pitman Lordshill 98.6
16 Richard Parr Winchester 98.4
17 Michael Gregory Stubb'ton 98.3
18 Ed Dodd PortsmAC 98.2
19 Stephen Gumbrill Hart RR 98.1
20 Abdi Mahamed So'ton AC 97.9
21 Aaron Bennett So'ton AC 97.6
22 David Coak So'ton AC 97.6
23 Shaun Brown Salisbury 97.5
24 Damian Spreckley PortsmAC 97.5
25 Simon Gill Victory 97.5
26 Thomas Walker PortsmAC 97.3
27 Daniel Baker So'ton AC 97.2
28 Rob Arkell Stubb'ton 97.1
29 Aaron Froukhians Totton 97
30 Massimiliano Squaletti Spitfires 96.8
31 Leonard Passingham Overton 96.7
32 Andy Simpson Stubb'ton 96.7
33 Martin Groundsell Overton 96.6
34 Sean Holmes Overton 96.4
35 Simon Stevens Winchester 96.3
36 Paul Mitchinson Victory 96.2
37 David Reid Liss 96
38 James Moore Winchester 96
39 Matt Risden Hedge End 95.8
40 Hugh Aggleton Stubb'ton 95.8
41 Rob Greenwood Stubb'ton 95.8
42 Tom Cully So'ton AC 95.7
43 Timothy Anetts Hardley 95.7
44 Peter Abrahams Fareham 95.5
45 James Hughes Fareham 95.4
46 Graham Joslin So'ton AC 95.3
47 Andrew Griggs So'ton AC 95.2
48 Samuel Turner Winchester 95.2
49 Simon Cooper Blackwater 95
50 Dan Cunnington Winchester 94.7
51 James Sawyer Fareham 94.5
52 Frank Handy New Forest 94.5
53 James Teuten Liss 94.4
54 Kevin Willsher Lordshill 94.3
55 Peter Sansome Winchester 93.8
56 Ashley Forbes So'ton AC 93.7
57 Marc Lucas Totton 93.7
58 James Clarke Farnham 93.4
59 Mark Causebrook Hardley 93.3
60 Tom Barnard Gosport 93.1
61 Liam Brocken Lordshill 93.1
62 Daniel Bailey Victory 92.7
63 Kit Lau So'ton AC 92.6
64 Peter Collins PompeyJ 92.1
65 Christophe Dormenval Lordshill 92.1