2018 Victory 5 HRRL Individual Results

Pos Gun Time gender Name Club hrrl hrrl team hrrl pos indiv score Race No Chip Time mile pace km pace Category
1 23:56 m Adam Clarke Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. n 2 23:56 4:47 2:58 Senior Male
2 24:09 m Josh Grace Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. n 4 24:09 4:50 3:00 Senior Male
3 25:01 m Archie Davis Brighton Phoenix n 445 25:01 5:00 3:07 Senior Male
4 25:11 m Paul Whittaker Road Runners Club n 364 25:11 5:02 3:08 Senior Male
5 25:11 m Simon Nott Calne Running Club n 418 25:10 5:02 3:08 Senior Male
6 25:14 m Lachlan Wellington City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 1 100 8 25:14 5:03 3:08 Male Under 20
7 25:20 m Joe Wade Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. n 6 25:20 5:04 3:09 Senior Male
8 25:29 m Phil Wicks Belgrave Harriers n 5 25:29 5:06 3:10 Senior Male
9 25:37 m Dan Eckersley Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers n 7 25:35 5:07 3:11 Senior Male
10 25:46 m Jack Woods Worthing & District Harriers n 18 25:44 5:09 3:12 Senior Male
11 26:02 m Zack Lahlal City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 2 99.7 10 26:00 5:12 3:14 Senior Male
12 26:12 m Jacob O'Hara City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 3 99.4 11 26:12 5:14 3:15 Male Under 20
13 26:13 m Stefano Lombardi Atletica rodengo saiano mico n 480 26:13 5:15 3:15 Senior Male
14 26:20 m Jonathan White City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 4 99.1 14 26:20 5:16 3:16 Senior Male
15 26:22 m James Baker Chichester Runners & A.C. n 13 26:21 5:16 3:16 Male Vet 40
16 26:25 m Stuart Holloway City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 5 98.8 16 26:23 5:17 3:17 Senior Male
17 26:37 m Richard Waldron Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 6 98.5 9 26:36 5:19 3:18 Senior Male
18 27:07 f Lucy Reid Tonbridge A.C. n 600 27:05 5:25 3:22 Senior Female
19 27:16 f Charlotte Purdue Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. n 601 27:16 5:27 3:23 Senior Female
20 27:28 m David Mills Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 7 98.2 523 27:28 5:30 3:25 Senior Male
21 27:38 m Daniel Baker Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 8 97.9 186 27:37 5:31 3:26 Senior Male
22 27:42 m David Reid Liss Runners h Liss 9 97.7 377 27:40 5:32 3:26 Male Vet 40
23 27:46 m Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 10 97.4 24 27:44 5:33 3:27 Senior Male
24 27:49 m Matt Risden Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 11 97.1 19 27:48 5:34 3:27 Senior Male
25 28:02 m James Hughes Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 12 96.8 355 27:59 5:36 3:29 Senior Male
26 28:14 m James Moore Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 13 96.5 23 28:13 5:39 3:30 Senior Male
27 28:23 m Rob Arkell Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 14 96.2 195 28:21 5:40 3:31 Senior Male
28 28:29 m Trevor Hillier Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 15 95.9 526 28:26 5:41 3:32 Male Vet 50
29 28:32 f Nicole Taylor Tonbridge A.C. n 603 28:31 5:42 3:33 Senior Female
30 28:33 m Damian Spreckley Avon Valley Runners n 260 28:31 5:42 3:33 Male Vet 40
31 28:35 m Martin Stockley Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 16 95.6 171 28:34 5:43 3:33 Senior Male
32 28:36 m Dave Hunt Team Spy n 33 28:33 5:43 3:33 Senior Male
33 28:42 m Adam O'Hara City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 17 95.3 28 28:40 5:44 3:34 Male Vet 40
34 28:43 m Simon Pilcher Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 18 95.0 300 28:40 5:44 3:34 Senior Male
35 28:44 m James Grove Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 19 94.7 338 28:39 5:44 3:34 Senior Male
36 28:49 m Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 20 94.4 26 28:47 5:45 3:35 Male Vet 45
37 28:53 m Simon Stevens Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 21 94.1 105 28:50 5:46 3:35 Male Vet 45
38 29:03 m Simon Lovelock Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 22 93.8 29 29:00 5:48 3:36 Senior Male
39 29:04 m Tony Roper Bristol & West A.C. n 199 29:04 5:49 3:37 Male Vet 55
40 29:06 m Richard Davidson City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 23 93.5 291 29:02 5:48 3:36 Male Vet 40
41 29:08 m Jhon Cosgrove Vegan Runners n 50 29:05 5:49 3:37 Senior Male
42 29:10 f Emily Wicks Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. n 602 29:07 5:49 3:37 Senior Female
43 29:14 m Adam Chant Denmead Striders h Denmead 24 93.3 258 29:10 5:50 3:37 Senior Male
44 29:14 m James Clarke Farnham Runners h Farnham 25 93.0 127 29:10 5:50 3:37 Senior Male
45 29:20 m Guy Brayn Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 26 92.7 422 29:18 5:52 3:38 Senior Male
46 29:22 m Chris Dewey Andover A.C. h Andover 27 92.4 67 29:17 5:51 3:38 Male Vet 50
47 29:22 m Alex Whiting Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 28 92.1 179 29:18 5:52 3:38 Senior Male
48 29:26 m Jake Brougham Ryde Harriers h Ryde 29 91.8 492 29:23 5:53 3:39 Senior Male
49 29:27 m Ben Raggett Fleet & Crookham A.C. h Fleet & Cr 30 91.5 470 29:22 5:52 3:39 Male Vet 40
50 29:27 m David Reynolds Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 31 91.2 259 29:18 5:52 3:38 Senior Male
51 29:28 m Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders h Denmead 32 90.9 180 29:24 5:53 3:39 Senior Male
52 29:30 f Emma Jolley City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 1 100 604 29:27 5:53 3:40 Senior Female
53 29:30 m Neil Martin Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 33 90.6 92 29:27 5:53 3:40 Male Vet 45
54 29:30 m Neil Williams Denmead Striders h Denmead 34 90.3 256 29:25 5:53 3:39 Senior Male
55 29:34 m Stephen Gumbrill Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 35 90.0 17 29:28 5:54 3:40 Senior Male
56 29:36 m Rhys Van Der Helm u 498 29:32 5:54 3:40 Senior Male
57 29:36 m Paul Mitchinson Victory A.C. h Victory 36 89.7 97 29:33 5:55 3:40 Senior Male
58 29:39 m Andrew Proctor Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 37 89.4 164 29:30 5:54 3:40 Male Vet 40
59 29:42 m Matt Smith City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 38 89.1 27 29:39 5:56 3:41 Senior Male
60 29:44 m George Belfield Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 39 88.9 236 29:42 5:56 3:41 Senior Male
61 29:46 m Mark Chamberlain Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 40 88.6 242 29:43 5:57 3:42 Senior Male
62 29:47 m Nick Wood Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 41 88.3 198 29:44 5:57 3:42 Male Vet 40
63 29:48 m Ross Wilkes Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 42 88.0 288 29:43 5:57 3:42 Senior Male
64 29:50 m Andrew Lewis Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 43 87.7 86 29:47 5:57 3:42 Senior Male
65 29:50 m Matt Saker Farnham Runners h Farnham 44 87.4 299 29:44 5:57 3:42 Male Vet 50
66 29:51 m Shaun Beale Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 45 87.1 506 29:48 5:58 3:42 Senior Male
67 29:53 m Daniel Elliott Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 46 86.8 133 29:47 5:57 3:42 Senior Male
68 29:53 m Jonathan Warner Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 47 86.5 382 29:47 5:57 3:42 Male Vet 40
69 29:53 m Steve Marcer Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 48 86.2 90 29:51 5:58 3:43 Male Vet 40
70 29:56 f Rhiannon Dunlop City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 2 99.6 605 29:54 5:59 3:43 Senior Female
71 29:56 m Emlyn Hughes Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 49 85.9 218 29:51 5:58 3:43 Male Vet 40
72 30:02 m William Baggs Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 50 85.6 194 29:55 5:59 3:43 Senior Male
73 30:02 f Kathy Bailey Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 3 99.2 607 30:00 6:00 3:44 Female Vet 50
74 30:03 m Jordan Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 51 85.3 209 29:57 5:59 3:43 Senior Male
75 30:04 m Rus Coleman Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 52 85.0 137 29:59 6:00 3:44 Male Vet 40
76 30:04 m Mike Brewster City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 53 84.8 130 29:57 5:59 3:43 Male Vet 50
77 30:07 m Kevin Martin Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 54 84.5 192 30:00 6:00 3:44 Senior Male
78 30:07 m Mark Burchett Worthing & District Harriers n 20 30:03 6:01 3:44 Senior Male
79 30:10 f Helen Cozens Fleet & Crookham A.C. h Fleet & Cr 4 98.8 696 30:08 6:02 3:45 Senior Female
80 30:11 m Steve Brett Andover A.C. h Andover 55 84.2 57 30:07 6:01 3:45 Male Vet 45
81 30:11 f Clarlie Metcalf Ryde Harriers h Ryde 5 98.4 825 30:08 6:02 3:45 Female Vet 40
82 30:12 m Daniel Hull Totton R.C. h Totton 56 83.9 295 30:05 6:01 3:44 Senior Male
83 30:13 m Rob Wilson Denmead Striders h Denmead 57 83.6 289 30:10 6:02 3:45 Male Vet 40
84 30:17 m Jake Steer u 343 30:14 6:03 3:45 Senior Male
85 30:17 m Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 58 83.3 239 30:11 6:02 3:45 Male Vet 40
86 30:17 m Peter Costley Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 59 83.0 64 30:12 6:02 3:45 Male Vet 50
87 30:19 f Emma Montiel City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 6 98.0 606 30:15 6:03 3:46 Female Vet 40
88 30:20 m David Skidmore Worthing & District Harriers n 527 30:16 6:03 3:46 Male Vet 45
89 30:25 m Alistair Morey Alton Runners h Alton 60 82.7 188 30:18 6:04 3:46 Male Vet 45
90 30:25 m Peter Collins Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 61 82.4 62 30:23 6:05 3:47 Male Vet 40
91 30:31 m Ian Hayward Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 62 82.1 249 30:25 6:05 3:47 Senior Male
92 30:34 m Bruce Ayling Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 63 81.8 323 30:25 6:05 3:47 Male Vet 45
93 30:35 m Matthew Cheyney Denmead Striders h Denmead 64 81.5 115 30:31 6:06 3:48 Senior Male
94 30:36 m William Goozee Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 65 81.2 221 30:31 6:06 3:48 Senior Male
95 30:36 m Andrew Turner Liss Runners h Liss 66 80.9 255 30:32 6:06 3:48 Male Vet 55
96 30:41 m Paul Davies Liss Runners h Liss 67 80.6 360 30:38 6:08 3:48 Male Vet 40
97 30:42 m Dean Pike Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 68 80.4 240 30:36 6:07 3:48 Senior Male
98 30:45 f Nikki Kearney Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 7 97.6 608 30:43 6:09 3:49 Female Vet 45
99 30:48 m William Taylor Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 69 80.1 247 30:43 6:09 3:49 Senior Male
100 30:50 m Andrew McEwen Ryde Harriers h Ryde 70 79.8 161 30:46 6:09 3:49 Male Vet 55
101 30:57 m Justin Eggins Chichester Runners & A.C. n 175 30:54 6:11 3:50 Male Vet 40
102 30:58 m Stuart Backhouse Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 71 79.5 434 30:53 6:11 3:50 Male Vet 45
103 30:58 m Jordan Davies Andover A.C. h Andover 72 79.2 474 30:55 6:11 3:51 Male Under 20
104 31:01 m Aaron Gallimore Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 73 78.9 200 31:00 6:12 3:51 Senior Male
105 31:08 m Daniel Foster Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 74 78.6 530 30:55 6:11 3:51 Senior Male
106 31:08 m Richard Taylor Alton Runners h Alton 75 78.3 280 31:00 6:12 3:51 Male Vet 40
107 31:15 m David Fleet Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 76 78.0 73 31:07 6:13 3:52 Senior Male
108 31:22 m Greg Warder Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 77 77.7 326 31:17 6:15 3:53 Male Vet 40
109 31:23 m Jamie Foster Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 78 77.4 252 31:14 6:15 3:53 Senior Male
110 31:29 m David Milton Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 79 77.1 230 31:16 6:15 3:53 Senior Male
111 31:30 m Alex Prinsep Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 80 76.8 365 31:25 6:17 3:54 Senior Male
112 31:31 m Dan Vaughan Arena 80 n 328 31:29 6:18 3:55 Male Vet 45
113 31:31 m Paul Farquharson Hants Police n 71 31:26 6:17 3:54 Senior Male
114 31:34 m Martin Williams City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 81 76.5 37 31:30 6:18 3:55 Male Vet 55
115 31:36 m Callum Aldous u 509 31:27 6:17 3:55 Senior Male
116 31:38 m David Gaskell Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 82 76.2 388 31:32 6:18 3:55 Senior Male
117 31:41 m Tom Barnard u 147 31:33 6:19 3:55 Senior Male
118 31:41 m Jonathan Croom City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 83 76.0 366 31:32 6:18 3:55 Male Vet 40
119 31:43 f Julie Humphries Alton Runners h Alton 8 97.2 621 31:35 6:19 3:55 Female Vet 45
120 31:44 m Giuliano Lombardi Atletica rodengo saiano mico n 481 31:38 6:20 3:56 Male Vet 50
121 31:44 m Paul Toms Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 84 75.7 187 31:36 6:19 3:56 Male Vet 40
122 31:48 m Chris Lowrey Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 85 75.4 429 31:37 6:19 3:56 Senior Male
123 31:53 m Patrick Warburton Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 86 75.1 411 31:43 6:21 3:56 Senior Male
124 31:54 m Adam Wills Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 87 74.8 173 31:45 6:21 3:57 Senior Male
125 31:57 m Richard Chowns Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 88 74.5 151 31:44 6:21 3:57 Senior Male
126 32:01 m Andrew Ellison Farnham Runners h Farnham 89 74.2 157 31:50 6:22 3:57 Male Vet 50
127 32:04 f Gemma Corbett Victory A.C. h Victory 9 96.8 876 31:57 6:23 3:58 Senior Female
128 32:08 m Eddie O'Gorman City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 90 73.9 454 32:04 6:25 3:59 Male Vet 45
129 32:10 m Chris Cornwell Denmead Striders h Denmead 91 73.6 335 32:03 6:25 3:59 Senior Male
130 32:13 m Stuart Dyer Isle of Wight Tri n 378 32:07 6:25 3:59 Male Vet 50
131 32:14 m Nicholas Griffiths Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 92 73.3 297 32:05 6:25 3:59 Senior Male
132 32:16 m Andrew Dudgeon Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 93 73.0 428 31:59 6:24 3:58 Male Vet 50
133 32:17 m Daniel Shawyer Denmead Striders h Denmead 94 72.7 42 32:10 6:26 4:00 Senior Male
134 32:20 f Ruth Thom City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 10 96.4 610 32:13 6:27 4:00 Senior Female
135 32:20 m Jonny Langley Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 95 72.4 201 32:09 6:26 4:00 Senior Male
136 32:21 m Adam Duke Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. n 30 32:08 6:26 4:00 Male Under 20
137 32:26 m Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners h Farnham 96 72.1 292 32:17 6:27 4:01 Male Vet 45
138 32:27 f Rachael Phelps Lewes A.C. n 609 32:18 6:28 4:01 Senior Female
139 32:30 m Peter Sexton Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 97 71.8 238 32:24 6:29 4:02 Male Vet 55
140 32:33 m Mark Hargreaves City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 98 71.6 78 32:26 6:29 4:02 Male Vet 60
141 32:33 m Trevor McAlister Ryde Harriers h Ryde 99 71.3 46 32:24 6:29 4:02 Senior Male
142 32:36 m Michael McMahon Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 100 71.0 296 32:29 6:30 4:02 Male Vet 50
143 32:39 f Katie Simister City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 11 96.0 613 32:34 6:31 4:03 Female Under 20
144 32:40 m Mike Bridgeman Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 101 70.7 220 32:31 6:30 4:02 Male Vet 45
145 32:45 m Brian Wright Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 102 70.4 111 32:33 6:31 4:03 Male Vet 40
146 32:46 m Chris Sansome u 518 32:32 6:30 4:03 Male Vet 45
147 32:47 m Richard Turner Victory A.C. h Victory 103 70.1 319 32:41 6:32 4:04 Male Vet 50
148 32:51 m Daniel Powell Hardley Runners h Hardley 104 69.8 391 32:46 6:33 4:04 Senior Male
149 32:51 m Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 105 69.5 60 32:40 6:32 4:04 Male Vet 40
150 32:55 m Angus Paton City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 106 69.2 193 32:48 6:34 4:05 Senior Male
151 32:56 m Simon Burrough Denmead Striders h Denmead 107 68.9 380 32:48 6:34 4:05 Senior Male
152 32:56 f Denise Nott Calne Running Club n 630 32:49 6:34 4:05 Female Vet 45
153 32:56 m Joe Amber Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 108 68.6 283 32:49 6:34 4:05 Senior Male
154 32:57 m Harry Furmidge Ryde Harriers h Ryde 109 68.3 234 32:47 6:33 4:04 Male Under 20
155 32:59 f Esther Wiley Totton R.C. h Totton 12 95.6 612 32:52 6:34 4:05 Female Vet 40
156 33:07 m Colin McManus Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 110 68.0 266 33:00 6:36 4:06 Senior Male
157 33:08 m Steve Whitehead Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 111 67.7 129 32:58 6:36 4:06 Male Vet 40
158 33:08 m Michael Peters Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 112 67.4 468 32:59 6:36 4:06 Male Vet 55
159 33:09 m Charlie Cooper Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 113 67.2 128 32:53 6:35 4:05 Male Vet 55
160 33:12 m John Duffy City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 114 66.9 404 33:02 6:36 4:06 Male Vet 45
161 33:13 m Benjamin Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 115 66.6 225 33:04 6:37 4:07 Senior Male
162 33:13 m Nicholas Minter Denmead Striders h Denmead 116 66.3 274 33:06 6:37 4:07 Senior Male
163 33:13 m Neil White Totton R.C. h Totton 117 66.0 285 33:03 6:37 4:06 Senior Male
164 33:14 m Ian Grasmeder Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 118 65.7 425 33:04 6:37 4:07 Male Vet 45
165 33:15 m Joe Benjamin u 149 33:05 6:37 4:07 Senior Male
166 33:17 m Steve Oliver Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 119 65.4 99 33:10 6:38 4:07 Male Vet 55
167 33:17 m Adam Ruddy Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 120 65.1 308 33:04 6:37 4:07 Senior Male
168 33:24 m Matt Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 121 64.8 224 33:14 6:39 4:08 Senior Male
169 33:25 m Marek Liskutin Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 122 64.5 451 33:04 6:37 4:07 Male Vet 40
170 33:25 m Oliver Robertson Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 123 64.2 383 33:11 6:38 4:07 Male Vet 40
171 33:29 m Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton Runners h Alton 124 63.9 52 33:12 6:38 4:08 Male Vet 45
172 33:30 f Abigail Woolaston Andover A.C. h Andover 13 95.2 627 33:26 6:41 4:09 Female Under 20
173 33:31 m Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners h Farnham 125 63.6 369 33:18 6:40 4:08 Male Vet 55
174 33:31 m John White Totton R.C. h Totton 126 63.3 363 33:23 6:41 4:09 Senior Male
175 33:31 m Matthew Madill Denmead Striders h Denmead 127 63.0 254 33:03 6:37 4:06 Senior Male
176 33:32 m Saul Duck Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 128 62.8 197 33:25 6:41 4:09 Male Vet 45
177 33:32 m Robson Trendell u 120 33:26 6:41 4:09 Senior Male
178 33:34 f Joanne House Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 14 94.8 783 33:24 6:41 4:09 Senior Female
179 33:35 m Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 129 62.5 110 33:25 6:41 4:09 Male Vet 55
180 33:39 f Jackie Lloyd Liss Runners h Liss 15 94.4 769 33:34 6:43 4:10 Female Vet 45
181 33:39 m Matthew Pillinger OS Runners h OSRunners 130 62.2 417 33:30 6:42 4:10 Senior Male
182 33:43 m Peter Martin Clapham Chasers n 458 33:31 6:42 4:10 Male Vet 40
183 33:46 m Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 131 61.9 189 33:35 6:43 4:10 Senior Male
184 33:49 m Pete Curtis Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 132 61.6 152 33:41 6:44 4:11 Male Vet 45
185 33:49 m Christopher Tollet City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 133 61.3 106 33:47 6:45 4:12 Senior Male
186 33:52 m Richard Larcombe City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 134 61.0 246 33:40 6:44 4:11 Male Vet 45
187 33:56 m Jayson Grygiel Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 135 60.7 36 33:45 6:45 4:12 Male Vet 45
188 33:57 m John Phillips Farnham Runners h Farnham 136 60.4 126 33:43 6:45 4:11 Male Vet 40
189 33:57 m Chris Chester Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 137 60.1 212 33:42 6:44 4:11 Male Vet 50
190 33:57 m John Malthouse Denmead Striders h Denmead 138 59.8 103 33:46 6:45 4:12 Male Vet 50
191 33:59 m Daniel Latham Hardley Runners h Hardley 139 59.5 248 33:54 6:47 4:13 Senior Male
192 34:00 f Alice Burch Totton R.C. h Totton 16 94.0 868 33:55 6:47 4:13 Senior Female
193 34:00 m Stephen Lowy Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 140 59.2 144 33:49 6:46 4:12 Male Vet 45
194 34:02 m Brian Jones Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 141 58.9 44 33:53 6:47 4:13 Male Vet 60
195 34:03 m John Parker u 501 33:57 6:47 4:13 Male Vet 45
196 34:06 m Andrew Gates Totton R.C. h Totton 142 58.7 215 33:56 6:47 4:13 Male Vet 55
197 34:07 m Reg Ball City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 143 58.4 34 33:57 6:47 4:13 Male Vet 65
198 34:09 m David Lown Victory A.C. h Victory 144 58.1 87 33:54 6:47 4:13 Male Vet 40
199 34:10 m Robert Bryan Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 145 57.8 59 34:03 6:49 4:14 Male Vet 45
200 34:14 m Aaron Rogers u 461 33:58 6:48 4:13 Senior Male
201 34:18 m Richard MacKay Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 146 57.5 507 34:02 6:48 4:14 Male Vet 40
202 34:19 m Terry Copeland Farnham Runners h Farnham 147 57.2 478 34:07 6:49 4:14 Male Vet 55
203 34:19 m Keith Marshall Farnham Runners h Farnham 148 56.9 243 34:06 6:49 4:14 Male Vet 60
204 34:22 m Mark Bennion Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 149 56.6 368 34:04 6:49 4:14 Male Vet 40
205 34:23 m Stuart Outterside Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 150 56.3 440 34:14 6:51 4:15 Senior Male
206 34:28 f Sari Giering Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 17 93.5 791 34:17 6:51 4:16 Senior Female
207 34:28 m John McKenzie Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 151 56.0 94 34:10 6:50 4:15 Male Vet 60
208 34:31 m Steve Bennett Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 152 55.7 324 34:06 6:49 4:14 Male Vet 60
209 34:32 m Roderick Nairn Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 153 55.4 98 34:14 6:51 4:15 Male Vet 60
210 34:32 m Alan McVittie Denmead Striders h Denmead 154 55.1 95 34:21 6:52 4:16 Male Vet 55
211 34:33 m Philip Wiseman u 496 34:14 6:51 4:15 Senior Male
212 34:35 m Joe Bull u 431 34:14 6:51 4:15 Male Under 20
213 34:36 f Connie Green Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 18 93.1 790 34:25 6:53 4:17 Senior Female
214 34:36 f Tamara Lake Liss Runners h Liss 19 92.7 775 34:28 6:54 4:17 Female Vet 50
215 34:38 m Andrew Flynn Victory A.C. h Victory 155 54.8 350 34:24 6:53 4:17 Male Vet 50
216 34:39 f Kirsty Aked Denmead Striders h Denmead 20 92.3 908 34:28 6:54 4:17 Female Vet 40
217 34:40 m Simon Bacon Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 156 54.5 514 34:33 6:55 4:18 Male Vet 45
218 34:42 m Kevin Thorne Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 157 54.3 322 34:22 6:52 4:16 Senior Male
219 34:43 m James Probett Farnham Runners h Farnham 158 54.0 345 34:29 6:54 4:17 Male Vet 55
220 34:47 m David Brawn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 159 53.7 56 34:38 6:56 4:18 Senior Male
221 34:54 f Saffron Moore City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 21 91.9 614 34:47 6:57 4:19 Female Under 20
222 34:56 m Simon Oakley Victory A.C. h Victory 160 53.4 138 34:41 6:56 4:19 Senior Male
223 35:01 m Steve Cole u 142 34:36 6:55 4:18 Senior Male
224 35:02 f Kay Trinder Woking A.C. n 539 34:46 6:57 4:19 Female Vet 50
225 35:04 m Matthew Fleet Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 161 53.1 74 34:50 6:58 4:20 Male Vet 40
226 35:05 m Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 162 52.8 287 34:53 6:59 4:20 Senior Male
227 35:05 f Catherine Seager Liss Runners h Liss 22 91.5 771 34:56 6:59 4:20 Senior Female
228 35:06 m Alistair Smith Alton Runners h Alton 163 52.5 466 34:57 6:59 4:21 Senior Male
229 35:06 m Garry Sharp Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 164 52.2 217 34:44 6:57 4:19 Male Vet 50
230 35:10 m Paddy Butler Hardley Runners h Hardley 165 51.9 211 34:55 6:59 4:20 Male Vet 55
231 35:15 m Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 166 51.6 910 34:57 6:59 4:21 Male Vet 40
232 35:16 f Susan Bryan Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 23 91.1 767 35:07 7:01 4:22 Female Vet 45
233 35:17 m Graham Gardner Ryde Harriers h Ryde 167 51.3 476 35:05 7:01 4:22 Male Vet 45
234 35:19 f Hannah Molyneaux Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 24 90.7 907 34:59 7:00 4:21 Senior Female
235 35:20 m Haydn Brown Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 168 51.0 450 35:05 7:01 4:22 Male Vet 55
236 35:24 m Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 169 50.7 196 35:00 7:00 4:21 Male Vet 55
237 35:24 m Roger Jones Denmead Striders h Denmead 170 50.4 82 35:09 7:02 4:22 Male Vet 60
238 35:25 m Michael Welland Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 171 50.1 373 35:16 7:03 4:23 Male Vet 70
239 35:29 m Chris Maple City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 172 49.9 465 35:07 7:01 4:22 Male Vet 45
240 35:33 f Lucy May Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 25 90.3 846 35:14 7:03 4:23 Senior Female
241 35:34 m John Leonard Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 173 49.6 207 35:20 7:04 4:23 Male Vet 55
242 35:36 m Neil Dyer Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 174 49.3 237 35:31 7:06 4:25 Male Vet 55
243 35:36 m James Ballard City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 175 49.0 390 35:14 7:03 4:23 Male Vet 45
244 35:43 m James Hopson u 504 35:22 7:04 4:24 Senior Male
245 35:45 m Chris Brooks Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 176 48.7 202 35:29 7:06 4:25 Male Vet 45
246 35:47 m Christopher Cramp Farnham Runners h Farnham 177 48.4 65 35:35 7:07 4:25 Male Vet 45
247 35:48 f Helen Gibbs Calne Running Club n 629 35:42 7:08 4:26 Female Vet 45
248 35:49 f Kayleigh Copeland Farnham Runners h Farnham 26 89.9 695 35:37 7:07 4:26 Senior Female
249 35:51 f Lucy Bartlett Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 27 89.5 672 35:41 7:08 4:26 Female Vet 40
250 35:52 m Kevin Munt Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 178 48.1 467 35:38 7:08 4:26 Male Vet 60
251 35:52 m Simon Rimmer Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 179 47.8 485 35:37 7:07 4:26 Male Vet 55
252 35:54 m Alan Doney u 68 35:43 7:09 4:26 Male Vet 50
253 35:54 m Graham Donnachie Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 180 47.5 444 35:39 7:08 4:26 Male Vet 40
254 35:55 f Vicki Clarke Hardley Runners h Hardley 28 89.1 724 35:39 7:08 4:26 Senior Female
255 35:56 m Steve Bailey Farnham Runners h Farnham 181 47.2 395 35:21 7:04 4:24 Male Vet 40
256 36:02 m Richard Jacks Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 182 46.9 344 35:42 7:08 4:26 Senior Male
257 36:03 m Jerome Bordry Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 183 46.6 294 35:46 7:09 4:27 Male Vet 45
258 36:04 f Anna Wilby Lopez Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 29 88.7 654 35:45 7:09 4:27 Senior Female
259 36:04 m Steve Johnson Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 184 46.3 81 35:39 7:08 4:26 Male Vet 60
260 36:06 m Scott Shaw Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 185 46.0 281 35:51 7:10 4:27 Male Vet 40
261 36:07 m Christopher Lamb Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 186 45.7 84 35:55 7:11 4:28 Male Vet 45
262 36:07 f Amie Morgan Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 30 88.3 857 35:59 7:12 4:28 Senior Female
263 36:08 m Dale Poulter Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 187 45.5 375 35:53 7:11 4:28 Senior Male
264 36:10 m Matthew Harris City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 188 45.2 348 35:48 7:10 4:27 Male Vet 40
265 36:13 m Peter Wilson New Forest Runners h New Forest 189 44.9 491 36:02 7:12 4:29 Male Vet 50
266 36:14 f Helen Dean Chichester Runners & A.C. n 631 36:07 7:13 4:29 Female Vet 60
267 36:17 m Mike Gordon Totton R.C. h Totton 190 44.6 357 36:04 7:13 4:29 Male Vet 45
268 36:19 m Andrew Taphouse Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 191 44.3 307 35:27 7:05 4:24 Senior Male
269 36:19 m Kevin Day Goyt Valley Striders n 424 35:46 7:09 4:27 Male Vet 50
270 36:23 m Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 192 44.0 413 35:39 7:08 4:26 Male Vet 55
271 36:24 m John Kidby Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 193 43.7 370 35:59 7:12 4:28 Male Vet 50
272 36:25 f Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 31 87.9 816 36:10 7:14 4:30 Senior Female
273 36:31 m Richard Clark-Lyons Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 194 43.4 459 35:58 7:12 4:28 Male Vet 40
274 36:32 f Sarah Brewster City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 32 87.5 634 36:18 7:16 4:31 Female Vet 50
275 36:34 m Mike Dignan Ryde Harriers h Ryde 195 43.1 325 36:17 7:15 4:31 Senior Male
276 36:37 m Alan Cowan Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 196 42.8 213 36:06 7:13 4:29 Male Vet 40
277 36:37 m Tony Lees Totton R.C. h Totton 197 42.5 40 36:25 7:17 4:32 Male Vet 60
278 36:40 m Michael Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 198 42.2 337 36:15 7:15 4:30 Male Vet 60
279 36:40 f Kirsty MacBeth Totton R.C. h Totton 33 87.1 873 36:28 7:18 4:32 Senior Female
280 36:42 f Elizabeth Bamber Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 34 86.7 742 36:25 7:17 4:32 Female Vet 50
281 36:42 m Peter Daly Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 199 41.9 153 35:56 7:11 4:28 Male Vet 55
282 36:43 m Craig Murphy City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 200 41.6 132 36:20 7:16 4:31 Male Vet 50
283 36:43 m Paul Turner Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 201 41.3 107 36:17 7:15 4:31 Male Vet 50
284 36:44 m Bradley Lewis u 508 36:34 7:19 4:33 Senior Male
285 36:44 f Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners h Alton 35 86.3 617 36:25 7:17 4:32 Female Vet 50
286 36:45 m Stuart Robertson City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 202 41.1 277 36:21 7:16 4:31 Male Vet 40
287 36:45 f Emma Proctor Alton Runners h Alton 36 85.9 626 36:25 7:17 4:32 Female Vet 45
288 36:45 m Jonathan Kershaw City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 203 40.8 279 36:20 7:16 4:31 Male Vet 40
289 36:46 f Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 37 85.5 778 36:27 7:17 4:32 Senior Female
290 36:46 m John Marenghi Victory A.C. h Victory 204 40.5 397 36:23 7:17 4:31 Male Vet 55
291 36:52 m Richard Munro Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 205 40.2 51 36:41 7:20 4:34 Male Vet 50
292 36:54 m Kevin Busch Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 206 39.9 356 36:40 7:20 4:33 Male Vet 45
293 37:00 m Malcolm Renyard Hardley Runners h Hardley 207 39.6 41 36:53 7:23 4:35 Male Vet 70
294 37:01 m Chris Wilson Liss Runners h Liss 208 39.3 174 36:45 7:21 4:34 Male Vet 55
295 37:02 m Stephen Clow Alton Runners h Alton 209 39.0 403 36:42 7:20 4:34 Male Vet 55
296 37:04 f Amanda Miles Totton R.C. h Totton 38 85.1 874 36:30 7:18 4:32 Senior Female
297 37:05 m David Keates Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 210 38.7 510 36:30 7:18 4:32 Male Vet 55
298 37:07 m Barry Griffin Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 211 38.4 121 36:47 7:21 4:34 Male Vet 40
299 37:07 f Jo Gilholm Victory A.C. h Victory 39 84.7 531 36:50 7:22 4:35 Female Vet 45
300 37:08 f Holly Matthews Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 40 84.3 794 36:27 7:17 4:32 Female Vet 40
301 37:08 m Harrison Pocock City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 212 38.1 163 36:46 7:21 4:34 Senior Male
302 37:09 f Claire Cannon Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 41 83.9 781 36:51 7:22 4:35 Senior Female
303 37:10 m Michael Sennett Alton Runners h Alton 213 37.8 516 36:39 7:20 4:33 Male Vet 55
304 37:15 m Andrew Caldwell Andover A.C. h Andover 214 37.5 131 36:42 7:20 4:34 Male Vet 55
305 37:18 m Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 215 37.2 156 36:53 7:23 4:35 Male Vet 40
306 37:22 m Paul Oakey Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 216 37.0 512 36:54 7:23 4:35 Male Vet 60
307 37:24 m Terry Clarke Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 217 36.7 386 37:12 7:26 4:37 Male Vet 60
308 37:24 f Lynn Mckeague Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 42 83.5 537 37:13 7:27 4:38 Senior Female
309 37:26 m Ed Murphy Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 218 36.4 446 36:58 7:24 4:36 Male Vet 40
310 37:27 m Giorgio Marinelli Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 219 36.1 463 37:01 7:24 4:36 Senior Male
311 37:27 f Eve Richardson Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 43 83.1 792 37:09 7:26 4:37 Senior Female
312 37:35 f Linda Tyler Farnham Runners h Farnham 44 82.7 689 37:24 7:29 4:39 Female Vet 55
313 37:39 m Paul Snelling Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 220 35.8 475 37:18 7:28 4:38 Senior Male
314 37:40 m Kev Rann Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 221 35.5 140 37:16 7:27 4:38 Male Vet 40
315 37:47 m Robert Marsden u 314 37:31 7:30 4:40 Male Vet 45
316 37:50 f Jenny Marston u 545 37:27 7:29 4:39 Senior Female
317 37:55 f Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 45 82.3 780 37:37 7:31 4:40 Female Vet 50
318 37:57 f Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders h Denmead 46 81.9 650 37:27 7:29 4:39 Female Vet 40
319 37:59 f Kate Raggett Fleet & Crookham A.C. h Fleet & Cr 47 81.5 699 37:42 7:32 4:41 Female Vet 40
320 37:59 f Lisa Marie Peckover Denmead Striders h Denmead 48 81.0 651 37:30 7:30 4:40 Senior Female
321 38:00 f Rhian Jeffery Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 49 80.6 788 37:42 7:32 4:41 Senior Female
322 38:01 m Marcus White u 490 37:32 7:30 4:40 Male Vet 50
323 38:03 m Tim Withers Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 222 35.2 352 37:36 7:31 4:40 Male Vet 45
324 38:03 f Lucy Fraser Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 50 80.2 784 37:44 7:33 4:41 Senior Female
325 38:06 m Mark Wilkie Liss Runners h Liss 223 34.9 177 37:29 7:30 4:39 Male Vet 50
326 38:08 f Sharon Cawte u 569 38:02 7:36 4:44 Female Vet 55
327 38:10 m Richard Allen Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 224 34.6 123 37:35 7:31 4:40 Male Vet 45
328 38:16 f Charlotte Angus u 573 37:55 7:35 4:43 Senior Female
329 38:18 f Kelly Hazeel u 557 37:52 7:34 4:42 Senior Female
330 38:18 m Robbie MacNab Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 225 34.3 191 37:36 7:31 4:40 Male Vet 45
331 38:19 m Colin Reid u 436 38:02 7:36 4:44 Male Vet 60
332 38:20 f Gina Suddaby Totton R.C. h Totton 51 79.8 721 37:55 7:35 4:43 Senior Female
333 38:20 m Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 226 34.0 77 37:58 7:36 4:43 Male Vet 55
334 38:20 m Paul Shawyer Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 227 33.7 304 37:50 7:34 4:42 Male Vet 40
335 38:20 m Jamie Early Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 228 33.4 528 37:50 7:34 4:42 Senior Male
336 38:21 f Sarah Hales Liss Runners h Liss 52 79.4 903 37:49 7:34 4:42 Female Vet 40
337 38:22 f Linda Taylor Denmead Striders h Denmead 53 79.0 652 37:50 7:34 4:42 Female Vet 50
338 38:22 m Miles Van Der Lugt Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 229 33.1 262 38:07 7:37 4:44 Male Vet 40
339 38:23 m William Hahn Victory A.C. h Victory 230 32.8 118 38:03 7:37 4:44 Male Vet 45
340 38:24 m William Lawless Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 231 32.6 416 37:49 7:34 4:42 Senior Male
341 38:27 f Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners h Farnham 54 78.6 687 38:11 7:38 4:45 Senior Female
342 38:28 m Gregg Chapman Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 232 32.3 310 38:10 7:38 4:45 Senior Male
343 38:29 m Alistair McNiff Victory A.C. h Victory 233 32.0 396 38:10 7:38 4:45 Senior Male
344 38:31 m Reece Stafford u 170 38:07 7:37 4:44 Senior Male
345 38:34 m Jonathan Barnard Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 234 31.7 511 38:20 7:40 4:46 Male Vet 45
346 38:35 f Beth Swadling Alton Runners h Alton 55 78.2 909 38:14 7:39 4:45 Female Under 20
347 38:36 f Zoe Sherwin Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 56 77.8 761 38:09 7:38 4:44 Female Vet 40
348 38:37 f Katie Stean u 586 38:16 7:39 4:45 Senior Female
349 38:37 m Sidney Delara Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 235 31.4 66 38:23 7:41 4:46 Male Vet 60
350 38:38 f Joanna Curtis Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 57 77.4 901 38:06 7:37 4:44 Female Vet 60
351 38:42 f Hilary Misselbrook Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 58 77.0 851 38:19 7:40 4:46 Senior Female
352 38:44 m Matt Lavers Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 236 31.1 469 38:27 7:41 4:47 Male Vet 45
353 38:45 m Nick Jarvis u 406 37:54 7:35 4:43 Senior Male
354 38:46 m Dean Conway Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 237 30.8 231 38:31 7:42 4:47 Male Vet 55
355 38:48 f Beth Pirie Victory A.C. h Victory 59 76.6 879 38:29 7:42 4:47 Female Vet 45
356 38:50 m Mathew Captain Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 238 30.5 290 38:09 7:38 4:44 Male Vet 45
357 38:50 f Louise Park u 570 38:34 7:43 4:48 Senior Female
358 38:51 f Amy Gaunt Denmead Striders h Denmead 60 76.2 653 38:21 7:40 4:46 Senior Female
359 38:57 m Damian Williamson u 113 38:09 7:38 4:44 Senior Male
360 38:58 f Becky Stark Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 61 75.8 751 38:37 7:43 4:48 Senior Female
361 38:59 m Michael Pearce Alton Runners h Alton 239 30.2 100 38:44 7:45 4:49 Male Vet 70
362 39:00 f Claire Spencer Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 62 75.4 811 38:30 7:42 4:47 Female Vet 40
363 39:03 f Amy Low u 551 38:44 7:45 4:49 Senior Female
364 39:04 m Mick Anglim Hardley Runners h Hardley 240 29.9 53 38:45 7:45 4:49 Male Vet 70
365 39:08 m Shaun Davey Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 241 29.6 235 38:26 7:41 4:47 Male Vet 40
366 39:12 m David Walker Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 242 29.3 108 39:03 7:49 4:51 Male Vet 50
367 39:12 m Robert Quigley u 315 38:50 7:46 4:50 Male Vet 45
368 39:15 m Malcolm Richmond Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 243 29.0 389 38:48 7:46 4:49 Senior Male
369 39:20 m Terry Healy Victory A.C. h Victory 244 28.7 342 38:53 7:47 4:50 Male Vet 60
370 39:20 m Craig Weatherburn City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 245 28.4 309 39:11 7:50 4:52 Senior Male
371 39:20 m Barry Vincent City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 246 28.2 272 38:46 7:45 4:49 Male Vet 50
372 39:21 f Hannah Lawless Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 63 75.0 764 39:07 7:49 4:52 Senior Female
373 39:22 m Mike Smith Hardley Runners h Hardley 247 27.9 261 39:11 7:50 4:52 Male Vet 70
374 39:23 m John Arbury Alton Runners h Alton 248 27.6 119 38:59 7:48 4:51 Male Vet 60
375 39:23 f Martine Thomas Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 64 74.6 785 38:57 7:47 4:50 Female Vet 50
376 39:24 f Annie Wills City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 65 74.2 646 38:50 7:46 4:50 Senior Female
377 39:26 m Robert Hylands Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 249 27.3 264 38:48 7:46 4:49 Male Vet 45
378 39:26 f Jacqueline Musselwhite Woking A.C. n 540 39:11 7:50 4:52 Female Vet 50
379 39:32 m Jim Clow Victory A.C. h Victory 250 27.0 61 39:04 7:49 4:51 Male Vet 65
380 39:32 f Elizabeth Prinsep Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 66 73.8 824 38:59 7:48 4:51 Female Vet 50
381 39:34 f Sarah Holmes Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 67 73.4 881 39:08 7:50 4:52 Female Vet 40
382 39:38 f Beverly Woolcock Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 68 73.0 859 39:20 7:52 4:53 Senior Female
383 39:39 m Steven Phillips u 405 39:02 7:48 4:51 Male Vet 55
384 39:39 f Kerry Starkey u 552 39:05 7:49 4:51 Senior Female
385 39:39 f Amy Fox Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 69 72.6 855 39:05 7:49 4:51 Senior Female
386 39:41 m Ian Booth Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 251 26.7 448 39:12 7:50 4:52 Male Vet 40
387 39:42 f Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners h Farnham 70 72.2 686 39:23 7:53 4:54 Female Vet 65
388 39:43 f Sarah Borthwick u 584 39:19 7:52 4:53 Senior Female
389 39:44 m Jeremy Robbins Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 252 26.4 244 39:14 7:51 4:53 Male Vet 40
390 39:46 f Julia Roiz De Sa Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 71 71.8 707 39:19 7:52 4:53 Female Vet 40
391 39:47 f Melissa Callister Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 72 71.4 902 39:30 7:54 4:55 Female Vet 50
392 39:53 f Lesley Anderson Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 73 71.0 814 39:32 7:54 4:55 Senior Female
393 39:56 f Emma Pilbeam Totton R.C. h Totton 74 70.6 869 39:22 7:52 4:54 Female Vet 40
394 39:58 m Eamonn Rivers Totton R.C. h Totton 253 26.1 101 39:51 7:58 4:57 Male Vet 55
395 39:59 m Gavin Griffiths u 415 39:47 7:57 4:57 Male Vet 55
396 40:02 f Hannah Picton-Jones Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 75 70.2 746 39:31 7:54 4:55 Senior Female
397 40:02 m Nicolas Boorn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 254 25.8 336 39:24 7:53 4:54 Male Vet 40
398 40:03 f Joy Radford Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 76 69.8 538 39:46 7:57 4:57 Female Vet 65
399 40:09 m Mike Bourke Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 255 25.5 329 39:49 7:58 4:57 Male Vet 45
400 40:10 m Cliff Manton Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 256 25.2 89 39:37 7:55 4:55 Male Vet 60
401 40:10 m Lee Trueman Totton R.C. h Totton 257 24.9 517 39:32 7:54 4:55 Male Vet 40
402 40:11 f Rachel Bala City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 77 69.4 642 39:36 7:55 4:55 Senior Female
403 40:12 f Debbie Taylor Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 78 69.0 670 39:48 7:58 4:57 Female Vet 50
404 40:13 f Helen Backshell Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 79 68.5 776 39:47 7:57 4:57 Female Vet 60
405 40:15 f Emily Arbuthnot-Smith Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 80 68.1 809 39:52 7:58 4:57 Female Vet 40
406 40:21 m Derek Wood City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 258 24.6 332 39:32 7:54 4:55 Male Vet 45
407 40:22 m Matthew Tarrant u 525 40:01 8:00 4:58 Senior Male
408 40:22 f Alexandra Coe Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 81 67.7 843 39:55 7:59 4:58 Senior Female
409 40:24 f Anne Snelson Farnham Runners h Farnham 82 67.3 688 40:02 8:00 4:59 Female Vet 50
410 40:25 m Paul Backhouse Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 259 24.3 214 39:46 7:57 4:57 Male Vet 50
411 40:31 m Adrian Field Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 260 24.0 72 40:13 8:03 5:00 Male Vet 55
412 40:33 f Jane Scrase Alton Runners h Alton 83 66.9 618 40:12 8:02 5:00 Senior Female
413 40:33 m Mark Wright Ryde Harriers h Ryde 261 23.8 456 40:18 8:04 5:00 Male Vet 55
414 40:34 f Tracey Shepperd Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 84 66.5 905 40:03 8:01 4:59 Senior Female
415 40:35 f Cheryl McCauley Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 85 66.1 820 40:19 8:04 5:01 Female Vet 45
416 40:45 m Nick Willetts City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 262 23.5 38 40:13 8:03 5:00 Male Vet 45
417 40:46 f Carrina Whitwick Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 86 65.7 679 40:26 8:05 5:01 Senior Female
418 40:51 f Hannah Walker Ryde Harriers h Ryde 87 65.3 906 40:39 8:08 5:03 Senior Female
419 40:51 f Clare Blay Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 88 64.9 768 40:36 8:07 5:03 Female Vet 40
420 40:52 m Steve Goodwin Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 263 23.2 159 40:30 8:06 5:02 Male Vet 60
421 41:00 f Am Anda Chaddah Ryde Harriers h Ryde 89 64.5 832 40:46 8:09 5:04 Female Vet 45
422 41:05 f Anita Foy Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 90 64.1 673 40:41 8:08 5:03 Female Vet 55
423 41:07 m Mike Maliphant Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 264 22.9 88 40:26 8:05 5:01 Male Vet 55
424 41:10 m Will Miller Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 265 22.6 306 40:19 8:04 5:01 Senior Male
425 41:11 f Natasha Armstrong Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 91 63.7 815 40:40 8:08 5:03 Senior Female
426 41:12 m Charles Cope Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 266 22.3 63 40:31 8:06 5:02 Male Vet 50
427 41:20 m Andy Holmes u 435 40:54 8:11 5:05 Male Vet 50
428 41:20 f Kate Randall-Coles Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 92 63.3 661 40:49 8:10 5:04 Female Vet 40
429 41:22 m Jonathan Kane Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 267 22.0 122 40:48 8:10 5:04 Male Vet 75
430 41:25 m Paul Holt City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 268 21.7 393 40:32 8:06 5:02 Male Vet 55
431 41:25 f Elizabeth White Totton R.C. h Totton 93 62.9 871 41:10 8:14 5:07 Senior Female
432 41:25 f Marie Kille Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 94 62.5 535 40:51 8:10 5:05 Female Vet 60
433 41:25 m Julian Smith New Forest Runners h New Forest 269 21.4 273 41:12 8:14 5:07 Male Vet 55
434 41:26 m Richard Law Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 270 21.1 181 40:47 8:09 5:04 Senior Male
435 41:27 f Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 95 62.1 733 40:55 8:11 5:05 Female Vet 45
436 41:28 m Paul Southon Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 271 20.8 168 41:01 8:12 5:06 Male Vet 55
437 41:29 m Dave Whiting Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 272 20.5 399 40:52 8:10 5:05 Senior Male
438 41:29 f Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 96 61.7 660 40:59 8:12 5:06 Female Vet 40
439 41:31 m Martyn Barnes Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 273 20.2 185 41:03 8:13 5:06 Male Vet 45
440 41:37 f Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 97 61.3 701 41:17 8:15 5:08 Female Vet 65
441 41:39 m Chris Sparshott Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 274 19.9 284 41:01 8:12 5:06 Senior Male
442 41:39 f Frankie Colling Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 98 60.9 659 41:04 8:13 5:06 Female Vet 45
443 41:41 f Kelly Greig Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 99 60.5 750 41:09 8:14 5:07 Senior Female
444 41:43 f Kimberly Crosswell Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 100 60.1 752 41:11 8:14 5:07 Senior Female
445 41:45 f Sarah Kay Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 101 59.7 786 41:29 8:18 5:09 Senior Female
446 41:46 m Christopher Rees Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 275 19.6 483 41:17 8:15 5:08 Male Vet 50
447 41:49 m Richard Stevens u 524 40:55 8:11 5:05 Male Vet 40
448 41:49 f Linda Pukinska Victory A.C. h Victory 102 59.3 888 40:57 8:11 5:05 Senior Female
449 41:53 f Sue Whatley u 568 41:23 8:17 5:09 Female Vet 45
450 41:59 f Helen Whiting Victory A.C. h Victory 103 58.9 897 41:34 8:19 5:10 Senior Female
451 42:00 f Kay Copeland Farnham Runners h Farnham 104 58.5 694 41:47 8:21 5:12 Female Vet 55
452 42:02 f Lisa Robertson Ryde Harriers h Ryde 105 58.1 834 41:44 8:21 5:11 Female Vet 50
453 42:03 m Richard Moseley Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 276 19.4 321 41:31 8:18 5:10 Senior Male
454 42:07 m Craig Gibbs Calne Running Club n 420 41:38 8:20 5:10 Male Vet 45
455 42:07 m Stuart Foster u 488 41:32 8:18 5:10 Male Vet 40
456 42:08 f Virginia Collins Totton R.C. h Totton 106 57.7 867 41:54 8:23 5:12 Female Vet 60
457 42:10 f Emma Marks Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 107 57.3 677 41:37 8:19 5:10 Senior Female
458 42:11 m Luke Burnett Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 277 19.1 494 41:49 8:22 5:12 Senior Male
459 42:13 f Anne Sansome u 547 41:55 8:23 5:13 Female Vet 45
460 42:18 m Andy Barber Hardley Runners h Hardley 278 18.8 379 41:41 8:20 5:11 Male Vet 65
461 42:20 f Kirsten Thatcher Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 108 56.9 680 41:50 8:22 5:12 Senior Female
462 42:20 m Keith Ruth Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 279 18.5 165 42:06 8:25 5:14 Male Vet 55
463 42:20 f Alison Hesselberth Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 109 56.5 852 41:46 8:21 5:11 Female Vet 55
464 42:21 f Carolyn Ward Ryde Harriers h Ryde 110 56.0 826 42:07 8:25 5:14 Female Vet 50
465 42:21 f Carrie Dickson u 777 41:34 8:19 5:10 Senior Female
466 42:22 f Joanne Nash Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 111 55.6 536 41:51 8:22 5:12 Female Vet 45
467 42:22 m Cliff Pay Liss Runners h Liss 280 18.2 384 41:52 8:22 5:12 Male Vet 55
468 42:23 m Jon Scott Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 281 17.9 223 41:35 8:19 5:10 Male Vet 40
469 42:23 f Sue Stileman Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 112 55.2 823 41:47 8:21 5:12 Female Vet 45
470 42:27 f Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 113 54.8 808 41:55 8:23 5:13 Senior Female
471 42:30 m Simon Evans Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 282 17.6 497 42:12 8:26 5:15 Male Vet 45
472 42:31 f Marilyn Miles Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 114 54.4 658 41:59 8:24 5:13 Senior Female
473 42:34 f Charlotte Sharman Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 115 54.0 533 42:16 8:27 5:15 Female Vet 60
474 42:37 f Sarah Deller Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 116 53.6 671 42:11 8:26 5:15 Senior Female
475 42:37 m Mark Cooter Victory A.C. h Victory 283 17.3 190 41:46 8:21 5:11 Male Vet 55
476 42:38 m Chris Lewis Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 284 17.0 268 41:59 8:24 5:13 Male Vet 45
477 42:39 m Rob Williams Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 285 16.7 293 42:10 8:26 5:14 Male Vet 45
478 42:40 m Ian Urquhart Alton Runners h Alton 286 16.4 371 42:05 8:25 5:14 Male Vet 55
479 42:42 f Pip Phillips u 562 42:06 8:25 5:14 Senior Female
480 42:43 f Claire Deacon Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 117 53.2 657 42:04 8:25 5:14 Female Vet 55
481 42:43 f Rebecca Dimblebeee Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 118 52.8 675 42:14 8:27 5:15 Senior Female
482 42:50 f Claire Tallack Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 119 52.4 709 42:06 8:25 5:14 Female Vet 40
483 42:52 f Melenie Murphy City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 120 52.0 635 42:05 8:25 5:14 Female Vet 50
484 42:57 f Helen Benson Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 121 51.6 864 42:24 8:29 5:16 Senior Female
485 43:00 m Mark Walsh u 408 42:04 8:25 5:14 Male Vet 45
486 43:02 f Carrie Oliver Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 122 51.2 900 42:45 8:33 5:19 Female Vet 55
487 43:03 f Zuzanna Chwirot Hants Police n 722 42:41 8:32 5:18 Senior Female
488 43:04 m Sam Graham Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 123 51.0 302 42:19 8:28 5:16 Senior Male
489 43:06 f Lucy Kemp Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 124 50.8 734 42:22 8:28 5:16 Senior Female
490 43:07 f Michelle Pearce Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 125 50.4 787 42:26 8:29 5:16 Female Vet 40
491 43:08 m David Hughes Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 288 15.8 253 42:38 8:32 5:18 Male Vet 40
492 43:09 m Tim Lecomte Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 289 15.5 359 42:22 8:28 5:16 Male Vet 45
493 43:13 m John Little Lancing Eagles n 145 42:27 8:29 5:17 Male Vet 45
494 43:16 m Lee Torrens Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 290 15.2 313 42:31 8:30 5:17 Male Vet 50
495 43:19 f Jane Whiteley City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 125 50.0 636 42:32 8:30 5:17 Female Vet 50
496 43:29 f Natalie Rose Ryde Harriers h Ryde 126 49.6 827 43:17 8:39 5:23 Senior Female
497 43:31 f Joanna Henley Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 127 49.2 817 42:59 8:36 5:21 Female Vet 40
498 43:35 f Sarah Sharp Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 128 48.8 755 43:00 8:36 5:21 Female Vet 45
499 43:39 f Gail Lydford New Forest Runners h New Forest 129 48.4 805 43:25 8:41 5:24 Female Vet 55
500 43:43 f Jules Dinwoodie Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 130 48.0 848 43:07 8:37 5:21 Female Vet 55
501 43:44 f Bethan Davis Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 131 47.6 729 43:07 8:37 5:21 Female Vet 50
502 43:45 m Graham Clarke Denmead Striders h Denmead 291 15.0 347 43:08 8:38 5:22 Male Vet 70
503 43:54 f Sarah Cook Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 132 47.2 795 43:13 8:39 5:22 Female Vet 40
504 43:54 f Jessica Prior Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 133 46.8 798 43:14 8:39 5:22 Senior Female
505 43:55 m Peter Stokes u 486 43:27 8:41 5:24 Male Vet 40
506 43:56 m Carl Schafer Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 292 14.7 339 43:21 8:40 5:23 Male Vet 55
507 43:56 f Gemma Christie Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 134 46.4 866 43:09 8:38 5:22 Senior Female
508 43:57 m Pete Smurthwaite Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 293 14.4 176 43:23 8:41 5:23 Senior Male
509 43:58 f Elizabeth Roberts City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 135 46.0 633 43:09 8:38 5:22 Female Vet 45
510 43:58 m Kevin O'Leary City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 294 14.1 472 43:08 8:38 5:22 Male Vet 50
511 43:59 f Alison Butcher Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 136 45.6 759 43:24 8:41 5:24 Female Vet 45
512 43:59 f Samantha Laight Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 137 45.2 793 43:18 8:40 5:23 Female Vet 50
513 44:03 m Phillip Prophett Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 295 13.8 227 43:33 8:43 5:25 Male Vet 45
514 44:05 f Tracy Puttock Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 138 44.8 736 43:31 8:42 5:24 Female Vet 45
515 44:06 f Fran Bennett Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 139 44.4 681 43:36 8:43 5:25 Senior Female
516 44:06 m Neil Driscoll Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 296 13.5 303 43:37 8:43 5:25 Senior Male
517 44:07 f Michelle Stokes Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 140 44.0 682 43:37 8:43 5:25 Female Vet 45
518 44:08 f Sarah Martin Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 141 43.5 744 43:36 8:43 5:25 Senior Female
519 44:11 f Julie Ray Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 142 43.1 757 43:47 8:45 5:26 Female Vet 45
520 44:19 f Anna Deszcz u 544 43:30 8:42 5:24 Senior Female
521 44:21 m Hugh Bethell Alton Runners h Alton 297 13.2 529 43:40 8:44 5:26 Male Vet 75
522 44:22 m Kevin Fry Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 298 12.9 76 43:45 8:45 5:26 Male Vet 50
523 44:22 m Gary Heather Victory A.C. h Victory 299 12.6 437 43:28 8:42 5:24 Male Vet 55
524 44:24 f Stella Gamble Ryde Harriers h Ryde 143 42.7 835 44:06 8:49 5:29 Female Vet 50
525 44:34 f Anna Clodfelter Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 144 42.3 712 43:50 8:46 5:27 Female Vet 45
526 44:37 m Kristian Law u 421 43:38 8:44 5:25 Senior Male
527 44:43 f Brenda Topliss Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 145 41.9 822 44:01 8:48 5:28 Female Vet 70
528 44:45 m Warren Bateman u 270 43:49 8:46 5:27 Male Vet 50
529 44:49 f Vicki Brunink Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 146 41.5 796 44:10 8:50 5:29 Senior Female
530 44:53 m Tim Heath u 502 43:58 8:48 5:28 Senior Male
531 44:54 f Andrea Thorne u 549 44:21 8:52 5:31 Female Vet 55
532 44:57 m Noah Williams Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 300 12.3 354 44:27 8:53 5:31 Male Under 20
533 45:01 m Mark Jakins Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 301 12.0 311 44:16 8:51 5:30 Male Vet 45
534 45:02 f Lauren Udall Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 147 41.1 735 44:28 8:54 5:32 Senior Female
535 45:05 f June Roberts Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 148 40.7 663 44:19 8:52 5:30 Female Vet 55
536 45:06 m David Carr u 222 44:17 8:51 5:30 Male Vet 60
537 45:08 m Carl Bennett Lonely Goats n 521 44:47 8:57 5:34 Senior Male
538 45:10 f Maria Sparks Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 149 40.3 731 44:10 8:50 5:29 Female Vet 45
539 45:10 m Gary Stafford u 169 44:20 8:52 5:31 Male Vet 60
540 45:11 f Clair Bailey Farnham Runners h Farnham 150 39.9 690 44:35 8:55 5:32 Senior Female
541 45:12 m Greg Whitfield u 414 44:22 8:52 5:31 Senior Male
542 45:13 m Terry Hayter u 80 44:26 8:53 5:31 Male Vet 65
543 45:17 f Leanne Sheill Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 151 39.5 732 44:52 8:58 5:35 Senior Female
544 45:18 f Kelly Milner Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 152 39.1 730 44:35 8:55 5:32 Senior Female
545 45:19 f Gabriele Cook Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 153 38.7 789 44:37 8:55 5:33 Female Vet 40
546 45:22 f Juliette Hopkins Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 154 38.3 797 44:39 8:56 5:33 Senior Female
547 45:23 f Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 155 37.9 899 45:01 9:00 5:36 Female Vet 65
548 45:23 m Mark Whitelaw Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 302 11.7 505 44:46 8:57 5:34 Male Vet 50
549 45:24 m Richard Bidmead City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 303 11.4 278 44:25 8:53 5:31 Senior Male
550 45:25 m Kevin Balfour Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 304 11.1 442 44:40 8:56 5:33 Male Vet 50
551 45:27 f Susan Maddocks Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 156 37.5 779 44:59 9:00 5:35 Female Vet 60
552 45:30 f Lucy Cowlin Victory A.C. h Victory 157 37.1 887 44:37 8:55 5:33 Female Vet 45
553 45:31 m Michael Kearney Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 305 10.9 83 44:46 8:57 5:34 Male Vet 70
554 45:33 f Cathy Harman Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 158 36.7 720 45:13 9:03 5:37 Female Vet 50
555 45:36 m Steve Cannon Newport and District R.C. n 432 45:16 9:03 5:38 Male Vet 60
556 45:36 f Sally Mohamed u 543 45:11 9:02 5:37 Female Vet 40
557 45:39 f Rachel Jarvis Victory A.C. h Victory 159 36.3 885 44:47 8:57 5:34 Female Vet 60
558 45:41 f Joanne Hopkins Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 160 35.9 715 44:55 8:59 5:35 Female Vet 40
559 45:46 f Cate Mullen u 548 45:08 9:02 5:37 Female Vet 40
560 45:46 f Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 161 35.5 807 45:19 9:04 5:38 Female Vet 60
561 45:47 f Sue Cullum Liss Runners h Liss 162 35.1 772 45:09 9:02 5:37 Female Vet 55
562 45:49 m Adam Swatton Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 306 10.6 275 45:17 9:03 5:38 Senior Male
563 45:53 f Pam Kemp Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 163 34.7 853 45:15 9:03 5:37 Female Vet 55
564 45:57 m Chris Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 307 10.3 210 45:09 9:02 5:37 Male Vet 45
565 45:58 f Ann Pocock-Hayter City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 164 34.3 632 45:11 9:02 5:37 Female Vet 55
566 46:00 m Richard Ford Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 308 10.0 412 45:17 9:03 5:38 Male Vet 55
567 46:08 f Sadie Jones u 574 45:48 9:10 5:42 Senior Female
568 46:10 f Katherine Chamberlain Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 165 33.9 850 45:37 9:07 5:40 Female Vet 40
569 46:15 f Jackie Tombs Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 166 33.5 710 45:54 9:11 5:42 Female Vet 65
570 46:19 f Carol Collins Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 167 33.1 706 45:36 9:07 5:40 Female Vet 55
571 46:20 m Nick Coe Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 309 9.7 471 45:41 9:08 5:41 Male Vet 40
572 46:25 f Sally Easton Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 168 32.7 534 46:02 9:12 5:43 Female Vet 50
573 46:28 m Robert Jones Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 310 9.4 125 45:45 9:09 5:41 Male Vet 40
574 46:28 f Hannah Holliday Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 169 32.3 685 45:58 9:12 5:43 Senior Female
575 46:34 f Tonia Morrell Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 170 31.9 708 45:50 9:10 5:42 Female Vet 45
576 46:35 f Louise Bridges Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 171 31.5 674 46:03 9:13 5:43 Senior Female
577 46:41 f Emma Clark u 564 46:13 9:15 5:45 Female Vet 45
578 46:41 f Michelle Surtees Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 172 31.0 747 45:49 9:10 5:42 Female Vet 45
579 46:41 m Richard Sherlock Windle Valley Runners n 104 46:01 9:12 5:43 Male Vet 60
580 46:42 m Stephen Lee Ryde Harriers h Ryde 311 9.1 85 45:59 9:12 5:43 Male Vet 75
581 46:42 f Karen Miles u 541 46:24 9:17 5:46 Female Vet 45
582 46:43 f Vanessa Maple City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 173 30.6 647 45:54 9:11 5:42 Female Vet 40
583 46:44 m Mark Cunningham Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 312 8.8 271 46:03 9:13 5:43 Male Vet 45
584 46:45 f Lisa Small Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 174 30.2 737 46:01 9:12 5:43 Female Vet 40
585 46:46 f Bianca Johnston Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 175 29.8 620 46:12 9:14 5:44 Senior Female
586 46:47 m Alan Meaden u 136 45:48 9:10 5:42 Male Vet 55
587 46:48 m Peter Moseley Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 313 8.5 407 45:54 9:11 5:42 Senior Male
588 46:54 f Jackie Titcombe Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 176 29.4 804 46:05 9:13 5:44 Female Vet 50
589 46:58 m Paul Wheeler u 482 46:36 9:19 5:47 Male Vet 50
590 47:00 f Catherine Blake Liss Runners h Liss 177 29.0 774 46:04 9:13 5:43 Senior Female
591 47:00 f Sarah Probert Ryde Harriers h Ryde 178 28.6 830 46:20 9:16 5:45 Female Vet 40
592 47:02 f Michelle Martin Ryde Harriers h Ryde 179 28.2 831 46:22 9:16 5:46 Female Vet 40
593 47:07 f Tanya Clifford Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 180 27.8 760 46:32 9:18 5:47 Senior Female
594 47:07 m Stuart Hansell u 522 46:52 9:22 5:49 Senior Male
595 47:09 m Jeff Deacon Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 314 8.2 182 46:09 9:14 5:44 Male Vet 60
596 47:12 m Peter Bone Victory A.C. h Victory 315 7.9 55 46:21 9:16 5:46 Male Vet 60
597 47:17 m Martin Hiscock u 340 46:31 9:18 5:47 Male Vet 45
598 47:26 f Jenny Wilson Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 181 27.4 810 46:41 9:20 5:48 Senior Female
599 47:26 m Mark Heather Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 316 7.6 233 46:51 9:22 5:49 Male Vet 55
600 47:28 f Carol Chlebowski City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 182 27.0 638 46:40 9:20 5:48 Female Vet 55
601 47:34 m Arthur Smith u 45 46:39 9:20 5:48 Male Vet 55
602 47:44 f Janet Shaw Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 183 26.6 854 47:04 9:25 5:51 Female Vet 50
603 47:44 f Karen Morby Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 184 26.2 705 47:01 9:24 5:51 Female Vet 45
604 47:47 f Sarah Barron Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 185 25.8 845 47:09 9:26 5:52 Female Vet 50
605 47:48 m Stuart White Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 317 7.3 457 46:56 9:23 5:50 Senior Male
606 47:53 f Lindsay Pratt Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 186 25.4 861 47:13 9:27 5:52 Female Vet 45
607 47:55 f Donna Tatem Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 187 25.0 713 47:11 9:26 5:52 Female Vet 50
608 47:55 f Anne Norman City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 188 24.6 645 47:06 9:25 5:51 Female Vet 55
609 48:06 f Jacqueline Chlebowski City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 189 24.2 637 47:19 9:28 5:53 Female Vet 50
610 48:08 m Douglas Blyth Farnham Runners h Farnham 318 7.0 178 47:17 9:27 5:53 Male Vet 75
611 48:14 f Laura Rolland u 597 47:38 9:32 5:55 Senior Female
612 48:21 f Angela Claridge Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 190 23.8 862 48:01 9:36 5:58 Female Vet 50
613 48:25 f Caroline Curliss Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 191 23.4 763 47:50 9:34 5:57 Senior Female
614 48:25 f Bridget Keyte Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 192 23.0 756 47:49 9:34 5:57 Female Vet 50
615 48:32 m Nigel Lee Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 319 6.7 204 47:52 9:34 5:57 Male Vet 50
616 48:36 f Dorothea Kennard Totton R.C. h Totton 193 22.6 872 47:53 9:35 5:57 Female Vet 45
617 48:39 m Jonathan Farrington Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 320 6.5 265 47:58 9:36 5:58 Male Vet 40
618 48:39 f Lauren Mudliar Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 194 22.2 749 47:47 9:33 5:56 Senior Female
619 48:49 f Molly Boulter u 579 48:01 9:36 5:58 Senior Female
620 48:59 f Clariece Warrior Victory A.C. h Victory 195 21.8 891 48:10 9:38 5:59 Senior Female
621 49:05 f Patricia Rogers Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 196 21.4 840 48:27 9:41 6:01 Female Vet 70
622 49:07 m Greg Rowe Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 321 6.2 135 48:31 9:42 6:02 Male Vet 65
623 49:11 f Karen Watson Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 197 21.0 800 48:23 9:41 6:01 Female Vet 55
624 49:15 m Alan Davidson Liss Runners h Liss 322 5.9 35 48:21 9:40 6:01 Male Vet 70
625 49:15 f Denise Von Roretz City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 198 20.6 639 48:28 9:42 6:01 Female Vet 60
626 49:18 m Martin Robinson Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 323 5.6 376 48:28 9:42 6:01 Senior Male
627 49:19 f Rachel Benjamin u 578 48:21 9:40 6:01 Senior Female
628 49:20 f Grace Allum u 585 48:20 9:40 6:00 Senior Female
629 49:23 f Gill Goodwin Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 199 20.2 532 49:01 9:48 6:05 Female Vet 65
630 49:23 f Holly Hill Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 200 19.8 665 48:29 9:42 6:02 Senior Female
631 49:25 f Diane Urquhart Alton Runners h Alton 201 19.4 622 48:49 9:46 6:04 Female Vet 55
632 49:35 f Karen Davidson Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 202 19.0 668 48:40 9:44 6:03 Senior Female
633 49:42 f Lois Kidby u 561 48:52 9:46 6:04 Female Vet 50
634 49:45 m Duncan Watkinson City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 324 5.3 473 48:56 9:47 6:05 Male Vet 50
635 49:49 f Liz Friend Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 203 18.5 664 48:54 9:47 6:05 Female Vet 45
636 49:51 m Kevin Leighfield Victory A.C. h Victory 325 5.0 367 48:54 9:47 6:05 Male Vet 60
637 49:52 m Wayne Day u 423 48:53 9:47 6:04 Male Vet 45
638 49:56 f Isabel Gardner Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 204 18.1 812 49:09 9:50 6:06 Female Vet 60
639 50:01 f Nicola Clowsley u 596 49:40 9:56 6:10 Senior Female
640 50:11 f Gillian Horn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 205 17.7 717 49:25 9:53 6:08 Senior Female
641 50:14 f Christine Nation Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 206 17.3 702 49:48 9:58 6:11 Female Vet 55
642 50:21 f Anita Holt City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 207 16.9 644 49:31 9:54 6:09 Female Vet 50
643 50:25 f Nicola Stott Victory A.C. h Victory 208 16.5 882 49:33 9:55 6:09 Female Vet 50
644 50:27 f Rachael Ingram Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 209 16.1 838 49:50 9:58 6:12 Female Vet 55
645 50:27 f Michelle Burns u 589 49:51 9:58 6:12 Senior Female
646 50:33 m Gary Dyer Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 326 4.7 282 50:04 10:01 6:13 Male Vet 45
647 50:39 m Roger Brummell Victory A.C. h Victory 327 4.4 361 49:45 9:57 6:11 Male Vet 60
648 50:48 f Sarah Northcott Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 210 15.7 865 50:09 10:02 6:14 Senior Female
649 50:50 f Louise Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 211 15.3 782 50:21 10:04 6:15 Senior Female
650 50:52 m Cliff Shaw Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 328 4.1 333 50:12 10:02 6:14 Male Vet 55
651 50:53 f Lesley Brown City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 212 14.9 640 50:02 10:00 6:13 Female Vet 55
652 50:53 f Liz James Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 213 14.5 856 50:13 10:03 6:14 Female Vet 55
653 50:58 m Paul Meades u 96 50:00 10:00 6:13 Male Vet 50
654 50:58 m Ian Beattie Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 329 3.8 183 49:59 10:00 6:13 Male Vet 60
655 51:02 f Jeanette Oneill u 592 50:18 10:04 6:15 Female Vet 50
656 51:08 f Natasha Charles u 598 50:31 10:06 6:17 Female Vet 40
657 51:10 f Pauline Nicholson Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 214 14.1 738 50:25 10:05 6:16 Female Vet 55
658 51:14 m Andy Brown Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 330 3.5 499 50:30 10:06 6:17 Male Vet 55
659 51:14 f Sara Taylor Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 215 13.7 766 50:23 10:05 6:16 Senior Female
660 51:16 m William Wheeler Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 331 3.2 438 50:20 10:04 6:15 Senior Male
661 51:17 m Colin Martin City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 332 2.9 91 50:16 10:03 6:15 Male Vet 60
662 51:22 f Emma Tyler Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 216 13.3 666 50:27 10:05 6:16 Female Vet 50
663 51:35 m Howard Wright Victory A.C. h Victory 333 2.6 141 50:42 10:08 6:18 Male Vet 75
664 51:36 f Kerryanne Sawyer Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 217 12.9 704 51:09 10:14 6:21 Senior Female
665 51:37 f Sophia Hurlo Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 218 12.5 716 51:12 10:14 6:22 Female Vet 40
666 51:39 f Amy Gower Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 219 12.1 718 50:57 10:11 6:20 Senior Female
667 51:48 m Michael Willers u 443 51:12 10:14 6:22 Male Vet 75
668 51:50 f Ailsa Bull u 565 51:03 10:13 6:21 Female Vet 45
669 52:07 f Ruth Johnson Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 220 11.7 801 51:19 10:16 6:23 Female Vet 40
670 52:11 f Kirsty Wynn u 582 51:16 10:15 6:22 Senior Female
671 52:15 f Lisa Bateman u 599 51:17 10:15 6:22 Female Vet 50
672 52:15 m Stefan Goodson Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 334 2.3 251 51:47 10:21 6:26 Senior Male
673 52:27 m Peter Ryan Ilford A.C. n 419 51:44 10:21 6:26 Male Vet 60
674 52:29 m Nick Saunders u 477 51:40 10:20 6:25 Senior Male
675 52:35 m Nick Thorne u 320 52:02 10:24 6:28 Male Vet 50
676 52:42 m Will Witt City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 335 2.1 134 51:41 10:20 6:25 Male Vet 70
677 52:46 f Toni Steed Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 221 11.3 676 52:17 10:27 6:30 Female Vet 65
678 52:51 m Robin Greenfield Liss Runners h Liss 336 1.8 208 51:55 10:23 6:27 Male Vet 50
679 52:57 f Amanda Rudkin Victory A.C. h Victory 222 10.9 889 52:03 10:25 6:28 Female Vet 55
680 52:59 f Gayle Morris u 560 52:10 10:26 6:29 Female Vet 40
681 53:00 f Angela Thornton Ryde Harriers h Ryde 223 10.5 833 52:14 10:27 6:29 Female Vet 45
682 53:01 f Sue White u 556 52:47 10:33 6:34 Female Vet 65
683 53:18 f Christine Mogg u 571 52:22 10:28 6:30 Female Vet 60
684 53:23 m Brian Harris Denmead Striders h Denmead 337 1.5 79 52:35 10:31 6:32 Male Vet 70
685 53:37 m Gordon Jackson u 351 52:53 10:35 6:34 Male Vet 45
686 53:37 f Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 224 10.1 837 52:53 10:35 6:34 Female Vet 45
687 54:04 f Danielle Rossiter Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 225 9.7 748 53:11 10:38 6:37 Senior Female
688 54:05 f Claire Foster Cove Joggers n 648 53:25 10:41 6:38 Female Vet 40
689 54:19 m Colin Baldwin Alton Runners h Alton 338 1.2 346 53:22 10:40 6:38 Male Vet 45
690 54:34 f Jacquie Browne Farnham Runners h Farnham 226 9.3 691 53:44 10:45 6:41 Female Vet 55
691 54:36 f Melanie Booth Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 227 8.9 803 53:48 10:46 6:41 Female Vet 40
692 54:40 f Lauren Penfold u 555 53:49 10:46 6:41 Senior Female
693 55:06 f Marilyn Crocker Victory A.C. h Victory 228 8.5 877 54:14 10:51 6:44 Female Vet 70
694 55:12 m Barry Gilbert Wadhurst Runners n 158 54:17 10:51 6:45 Male Vet 70
695 55:22 f Jody Wynn Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 229 8.1 662 54:27 10:53 6:46 Female Vet 40
696 55:26 f Lisa White u 563 54:31 10:54 6:47 Female Vet 40
697 55:37 f Jan Anglim Hardley Runners h Hardley 230 7.7 723 54:45 10:57 6:48 Female Vet 70
698 55:41 f Lynne Meredith Victory A.C. h Victory 231 7.3 896 54:47 10:57 6:48 Female Vet 60
699 55:51 f Bridget Main Victory A.C. h Victory 232 6.9 884 54:59 11:00 6:50 Female Vet 50
700 55:53 m Gary Nias Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 339 0.9 402 54:54 10:59 6:49 Male Vet 40
701 55:53 f Lauren Sherman-Nias Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 233 6.5 765 54:54 10:59 6:49 Senior Female
702 56:04 f Kirsty Wyatt u 590 55:11 11:02 6:51 Senior Female
703 56:05 f Chris Smith Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 234 6.0 669 55:24 11:05 6:53 Female Vet 60
704 56:17 m Terence Blake Alton Runners h Alton 340 0.6 495 55:18 11:04 6:52 Male Vet 75
705 56:25 f Gillian Heath u 581 55:32 11:06 6:54 Female Vet 55
706 56:30 f Liz Smith u 583 56:01 11:12 6:58 Female Vet 55
707 56:30 f Alison Irwin u 559 56:04 11:13 6:58 Female Vet 50
708 57:02 f Phoebe Meades u 566 56:03 11:13 6:58 Senior Female
709 57:10 f Deborah Bickerdike Alton Runners h Alton 235 5.6 625 56:13 11:15 6:59 Female Vet 45
710 57:31 f Raman Sangha Victory A.C. h Victory 236 5.2 883 56:41 11:20 7:03 Female Vet 65
711 57:34 f Joanne MacDonald Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 237 4.8 819 56:47 11:21 7:03 Female Vet 40
712 57:58 f Elizabeth Holloway Ryde Harriers h Ryde 238 4.4 828 57:13 11:27 7:07 Female Vet 55
713 58:37 f Sara Heath Victory A.C. h Victory 239 4.0 890 57:44 11:33 7:10 Female Vet 40
714 58:56 f Debbie Clarke Victory A.C. h Victory 240 3.6 894 58:00 11:36 7:12 Female Vet 55
715 59:06 m Neil Blanchard Victory A.C. h Victory 341 0.3 334 58:11 11:38 7:14 Male Vet 45
716 59:11 f Mara Curtis u 577 58:14 11:39 7:14 Senior Female
717 59:33 f Hazel Jenkinson Victory A.C. h Victory 241 3.2 886 58:36 11:43 7:17 Female Vet 55
718 59:50 f Tina MacKay Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 242 2.8 860 58:49 11:46 7:19 Female Vet 40
719 1:00:54 f Marie Bowers u 587 59:58 12:00 7:27 Female Vet 70
720 01:26 m Paul Smart Victory A.C. h Victory 342 0 372 00:33 12:07 7:31 Male Vet 50
721 01:57 f Jan Southon Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 243 2.4 678 01:31 12:18 7:39 Female Vet 50
722 02:00 f Mary Short Victory A.C. h Victory 244 2.0 880 01:00 12:12 7:35 Female Vet 55
723 02:46 m Leroy Osbourne u 500 02:18 12:28 7:45 Male Vet 60
724 03:39 f Ann Maylott Hardley Runners h Hardley 245 1.6 725 02:56 12:35 7:49 Female Vet 50
725 05:56 f Alison Mungall Farnham Runners h Farnham 246 1.2 693 05:06 13:01 8:05 Female Vet 60
726 1:07:39 f Tracey Chance Alton Runners h Alton 247 0.8 623 1:06:41 13:20 8:17 Senior Female
727 08:45 f Jenny French Alton Runners h Alton 248 0.4 619 07:46 13:33 8:25 Female Vet 55
728 09:29 f Louise Lorimer Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 249 0 799 08:39 13:44 8:32 Female Vet 40
729 09:31 m Michael Bowers u 513 08:35 13:43 8:31 Male Vet 70
730 09:34 f Karla Cleverley Almost Athletes n 616 08:32 13:42 8:31 Female Vet 45