Gosport Half Marathon 18 Nov 2018 - HRRL Team Results

TIME name gender RACE NO hrrl Team hrrl pos team sq team score team sta indiv score CATEGORY
1:26:34 Julie Humphries f 916 Alton 6 A 118 c 98.3 F 45 - 49
1:39:31 Wendy Kilnersmith f 1014 Alton 37       87.8 F 35 - 39
1:47:10 Diane Byrne f 264 Alton 75       75.0 F 50 - 54
1:54:45 Beth Swadling f 315 Alton 109 B 381 c 63.5 Female Open
1:55:49 Jane Scrase f 1590 Alton 116       61.1 Female Open
2:01:44 Fran Light f 1094 Alton 156       47.6 F 45 - 49
1:24:43 Alistair Morey m 1277 Alton 75 A 445 c 83.3 M 45 - 49
1:26:11 Richard Taylor m 1757 Alton 92       79.4 M 40 - 44
1:29:54 Christopher Sandy m 1573 Alton 133       70.1 Male Open
1:30:53 Eli Dawson m 468 Alton 145       67.4 Male Open
1:34:46 Seadhna Wilson m 1959 Alton 195 B 942 c 56.1 Male Open
1:38:10 Philip Scrase m 1591 Alton 225       49.3 M 55 - 59
1:39:50 Alistair Smith m 1654 Alton 243       45.2 Male Open
1:43:43 Michael Sennett m 1600 Alton 279       37.1 M 55 - 59
1:44:29 Stephen Clow m 351 Alton 286       35.5 M 55 - 59
1:45:20 Michael Pearce m 1401 Alton 296       33.3 M 70 - 74
1:48:57 John Arbury m 36 Alton 329       25.8 M 60 - 64
2:06:03 Ian Urquhart m 1822 Alton 403       9.0 M 55 - 59
2:14:00 Richard Scrase m 1821 Alton 418       5.7 Male Open
1:21:25 Chris Dewey m 483 Andover 33 A 403 c 92.8 M 50 - 54
1:22:23 Steve Brett m 198 Andover 49       89.1 M 45 - 49
1:25:27 John Kane m 996 Andover 85       81.0 M 50 - 54
1:39:15 Andy Caldwell m 267 Andover 236       46.8 M 55 - 59
1:41:41 Robert Cliffe m 345 Andover 262       41.0 M 50 - 54
1:53:41 Suzanne Anderson f 28 Blackwater 102 A 419 c 65.9 F 40 - 44
2:01:03 Charlotte Hiscock f 1904 Blackwater 150       49.7 Female Open
2:03:42 Donna Chaplin f 313 Blackwater 167       43.9 F 40 - 44
2:05:14 Samantha Benson f 139 Blackwater 178 B 633 c 40.2 F 40 - 44
2:05:47 Mary Thane f 1764 Blackwater 180       39.5 F 55 - 59
2:32:41 Alison Shilley f 1629 Blackwater 275       7.4 F 50 - 54
1:24:43 Steve Low m 1117 Blackwater 76 A 1035 c 83.0 M 60 - 64
1:34:57 Wayne Altham m 23 Blackwater 197       55.7 Male Open
1:53:41 Simon Miles m 1253 Blackwater 358       19.2 M 45 - 49
2:06:13 Andrew Rhodes m 1500 Blackwater 404       8.8 M 50 - 54
1:31:41 Kirsty Aked f 11 Denmead 15 A 66 c 95.3 F 40 - 44
1:35:17 Elizabeth Steward f 1713 Denmead 20       93.6 F 35 - 39
1:38:08 Hannah Curtis f 452 Denmead 31       89.9 Female Open
1:40:48 Lisa-Marie Peckover f 1406 Denmead 45 B 148 c 85.1 Female Open
1:41:27 Tillie Johnston f 968 Denmead 48       84.1 Female Open
1:43:34 Suzanne Richardson f 1507 Denmead 55       81.8 F 40 - 44
1:45:29 Linda Taylor f 1753 Denmead 65       78.4 F 50 - 54
1:47:26 Sally Rowe f 1547 Denmead 76       74.7 F 40 - 44
1:52:30 Catie Pettit f 1424 Denmead 97       67.6 F 40 - 44
1:59:24 Clare Welch f 1880 Denmead 134       55.1 F 40 - 44
2:04:29 Caroline Whiting f 1917 Denmead 175       41.2 F 50 - 54
2:07:36 Jenny Parks f 1381 Denmead 188       36.8 F 50 - 54
2:10:35 Natalie March f 1162 Denmead 207       30.4 F 35 - 39
1:16:02 Julian Manning m 1157 Denmead 5 A 154 c 99.1 M 40 - 44
1:21:38 Matthew Cheyney m 325 Denmead 40       91.2 Male Open
1:21:53 Rob Wilson m 1958 Denmead 44       90.3 M 40 - 44
1:23:57 George Sutherland m 1734 Denmead 65       85.5 Male Open
1:24:30 Gary Armstrong m 41 Denmead 72 B 368 c 83.9 Male Open
1:26:19 Lee Weeks m 312 Denmead 94       79.0 M 50 - 54
1:27:04 Matthew Madill m 1146 Denmead 100       77.6 Male Open
1:27:36 Kev Gale m 643 Denmead 102       77.1 M 50 - 54
1:29:28 Chris Cornwell m 399 Denmead 123 C 526 c 72.4 Male Open
1:29:29 Simon Burrough m 248 Denmead 125       71.9 Male Open
1:29:47 Daniel Shawyer m 1615 Denmead 130       70.8 Male Open
1:31:13 Robert Harkness m 769 Denmead 148       66.7 M 40 - 44
1:31:19 Lee Mawson m 1191 Denmead 150       66.3 Male Open
1:33:16 Darren Butwell m 262 Denmead 170       61.8 M 50 - 54
1:36:53 John Malthouse m 1154 Denmead 216       51.4 M 50 - 54
1:36:54 Nicholas Minter m 1265 Denmead 217       51.1 Male Open
1:37:15 Alan McVittie m 1231 Denmead 219       50.7 M 55 - 59
1:38:09 Paul Welch m 1881 Denmead 224       49.5 M 40 - 44
1:41:12 Darren Phillips m 1428 Denmead 256       42.3 M 50 - 54
1:45:13 Martin Shaw m 1613 Denmead 294       33.7 M 40 - 44
1:49:05 Stuart Hoare m 825 Denmead 330       25.6 Male Open
1:49:16 Gary McCawley m 1202 Denmead 331       25.3 M 50 - 54
1:49:48 Michael Harrison m 783 Denmead 336       24.2 Male Open
1:58:02 Graham Clarke m 340 Denmead 377       14.9 M 70 - 74
2:32:59 Brian Harris m 774 Denmead 440       0.7 M 70 - 74
1:37:10 Anna Giles f 675 Eastleigh 25 A 216 c 91.9 F 35 - 39
1:46:28 Jayne Carey f 285 Eastleigh 72       76.0 F 50 - 54
1:56:10 Rebecca Roberts f 1521 Eastleigh 119       60.1 F 40 - 44
2:00:08 Theresa Jurdic f 994 Eastleigh 142 B 489 c 52.4 F 35 - 39
2:04:01 Alison Grove f 728 Eastleigh 170       42.9 F 50 - 54
2:05:14 Lucy Pilgrim f 1436 Eastleigh 177       40.5 Female Open
2:06:52 June Roberts f 1518 Eastleigh 184       38.2 F 55 - 59
2:13:29 Lily Coull f 405 Eastleigh 216       27.4 Female Open
2:24:54 Kaz Ceeney f 303 Eastleigh 255       14.2 F 60 - 64
1:29:55 Robert Giles m 676 Eastleigh 134 A 676 c 69.9 M 50 - 54
1:33:09 Angus Coull m 404 Eastleigh 168       62.2 M 45 - 49
1:34:12 Brian Jones m 972 Eastleigh 183       58.8 M 60 - 64
1:34:38 James Pilgrim m 1435 Eastleigh 191       57.0 Male Open
1:42:16 Matthew Holmes m 872 Eastleigh 267 B 1269 c 39.8 Male Open
1:43:36 Graham Bishop m 151 Eastleigh 278       37.3 M 55 - 59
1:52:43 Gregg Chapman m 314 Eastleigh 354       20.1 Male Open
1:56:21 Mark Parkin m 1379 Eastleigh 370       16.5 M 60 - 64
2:00:22 Paul Backhouse m 66 Eastleigh 385       13.1 M 50 - 54
2:12:33 Paul Hammond m 752 Eastleigh 414       6.6 M 60 - 64
2:13:29 Daniel Hill m 839 Eastleigh 417       5.9 Male Open
2:14:09 Jeffrey Deacon m 473 Eastleigh 419       5.4 M 60 - 64
1:43:25 Karen Willsher f 1952 Fareham 54 A 177 c 82.1 F 40 - 44
1:44:29 Geraldine Perrier f 1415 Fareham 60       80.1 F 40 - 44
1:45:18 Kirsty Edwards f 551 Fareham 63       79.1 F 35 - 39
1:45:31 Mel Seddon f 1595 Fareham 66 B 258 c 78.0 F 35 - 39
1:47:40 Katherine Barton f 111 Fareham 77       74.3 F 45 - 49
1:55:43 Debbie Taylor f 1751 Fareham 115       61.5 F 50 - 54
1:56:55 Anita Foy f 621 Fareham 123       58.8 F 55 - 59
1:58:04 Rachael Twining f 1812 Fareham 126       57.8 Female Open
2:01:18 Rosemary Thornber f 1783 Fareham 151       49.3 F 40 - 44
2:01:50 Caroline Harwood f 789 Fareham 157       47.3 F 35 - 39
2:02:23 Gemma West f 1885 Fareham 159       46.6 Female Open
2:04:26 Michelle Stokes f 1720 Fareham 174       41.6 F 45 - 49
2:05:33 Rebecca Dimblebee f 496 Fareham 179       39.9 F 35 - 39
2:05:50 Sophie Smith f 1669 Fareham 181       39.2 Female Open
2:11:20 Zoe Morrall f 1284 Fareham 208       30.1 Female Open
2:14:03 Cathy Pittick f 1443 Fareham 217       27.0 F 55 - 59
2:14:03 Lorraine Rowe f 1546 Fareham 218       26.7 F 45 - 49
2:17:04 Jodie Isherwood f 937 Fareham 233       21.6 F 40 - 44
2:25:51 Allie Hodgson f 856 Fareham 259       12.8 F 35 - 39
1:18:15 James Hughes m 910 Fareham 13 A 101 c 97.3 Male Open
1:18:15 Peter Abrahams m 3 Fareham 14       97.1 Male Open
1:21:30 Jonathan Isherwood m 938 Fareham 36       92.1 M 40 - 44
1:21:36 Emlyn Hughes m 909 Fareham 38       91.6 M 40 - 44
1:24:48 David Fleet m 603 Fareham 77 B 363 c 82.8 Male Open
1:24:49 Luke Adderley m 6 Fareham 78       82.6 Male Open
1:26:35 Phil Chamberlain m 310 Fareham 95       78.7 M 45 - 49
1:28:53 Scott Jenkins m 957 Fareham 113       74.7 M 40 - 44
1:28:53 Brian Wright m 1989 Fareham 114       74.4 M 40 - 44
1:29:20 Charlie Rutter m 1559 Fareham 122       72.6 Male Open
1:31:35 Marek Liskutin m 1097 Fareham 151       66.1 M 40 - 44
1:32:00 Adam Cowlard m 413 Fareham 156       64.9 Male Open
1:32:59 James Lee m 1069 Fareham 167       62.4 Male Open
1:33:13 Keith Woolven m 1986 Fareham 169       62.0 M 55 - 59
1:34:03 George Devine m 482 Fareham 180       59.5 M 40 - 44
1:36:36 Philip Silver m 1639 Fareham 214       51.8 Male Open
1:39:32 Andrew Leonard m 1081 Fareham 239       46.2 M 50 - 54
1:40:31 Mark Brooks m 216 Fareham 248       44.1 M 55 - 59
1:40:55 Dave Delicate m 477 Fareham 254       42.8 M 45 - 49
1:42:15 Simon Martin m 1180 Fareham 266       40.0 M 40 - 44
1:44:15 John Kidby m 1012 Fareham 281       36.7 M 50 - 54
1:44:28 Paul Snelling m 1673 Fareham 284       36.0 Male Open
1:44:47 Paul Shawyer m 1616 Fareham 290       34.6 M 40 - 44
1:45:33 Trevor Kettle m 1009 Fareham 300       32.4 M 55 - 59
1:50:52 Ed Murphy m 1299 Fareham 340       23.3 M 40 - 44
1:54:09 Neil Richards m 1502 Fareham 360       18.8 M 50 - 54
2:00:22 Chris Stothard m 1721 Fareham 386       12.9 M 55 - 59
2:00:23 Christopher Rees m 1486 Fareham 387       12.7 M 50 - 54
2:04:00 David Hughes m 908 Fareham 399       10.0 M 40 - 44
2:05:33 Neil Driscoll m 524 Fareham 401       9.5 Male Open
2:05:50 Jeremy Rogers m 1536 Fareham 402       9.3 M 45 - 49
2:25:16 Chris Arkell m 39 Fareham 438       1.1 M 50 - 54
1:40:04 Billy McCulloch f 694 Farnham 40 A 142 c 86.8 F 45 - 49
1:41:30 Kayleigh Copeland f 1239 Farnham 49       83.8 Female Open
1:43:23 Eloise Stradling f 1723 Farnham 53       82.4 Female Open
1:47:45 Jane Georghiou f 664 Farnham 79 B 342 c 73.6 F 65 - 69
1:50:51 Anne Snelson f 1674 Farnham 87       70.9 F 50 - 54
2:04:48 Clair Bailey f 71 Farnham 176       40.9 F 35 - 39
2:19:17 Alison Yearsley f 1995 Farnham 238 C 735 c 19.9 F 50 - 54
2:22:15 Nicola O'Connor f 1340 Farnham 246       17.2 F 45 - 49
2:23:17 Julia Tagg f 1743 Farnham 251       15.5 F 55 - 59
2:24:55 Susan MacKenzie f 1140 Farnham 256       13.9 F 50 - 54
2:28:51 Jackie Wilkinson f 1927 Farnham 265       10.8 F 55 - 59
1:21:57 James Clarke m 341 Farnham 45 A 259 c 90.0 Male Open
1:23:50 Matt Saker m 1563 Farnham 63       86.0 M 50 - 54
1:24:27 Stephen Elliott-Nicholls m 561 Farnham 71       84.2 Male Open
1:24:54 Stuart Haig m 739 Farnham 80       82.1 M 45 - 49
1:28:17 Charles Ashby m 48 Farnham 109 B 475 c 75.6 M 50 - 54
1:28:35 Harvey Wickham m 1921 Farnham 112       74.9 M 45 - 49
1:29:02 David Roy m 1550 Farnham 117       73.8 Male Open
1:30:09 Neil Ambrose m 25 Farnham 137       69.2 M 40 - 44
1:32:36 Mikey Taylor m 1755 Farnham 161 C 759 c 63.8 M 50 - 54
1:33:50 John Phillips m 1430 Farnham 176       60.4 M 40 - 44
1:35:19 Colin Addison m 7 Farnham 201       54.8 M 55 - 59
1:37:57 Keith Marshall m 1170 Farnham 221       50.2 M 60 - 64
1:38:45 Christopher Cramp m 422 Farnham 231       48.0 M 45 - 49
1:40:03 Steve Bailey m 74 Farnham 245       44.8 M 40 - 44
1:41:13 Alistair Hardaway m 763 Farnham 257       42.1 M 55 - 59
1:43:11 Terry Copeland m 1554 Farnham 274       38.2 M 55 - 59
1:43:25 Richard Frost m 1814 Farnham 277       37.6 M 40 - 44
1:48:07 Damian Probett m 1460 Farnham 320       27.8 M 55 - 59
1:58:43 Keith Toms m 1792 Farnham 378       14.7 M 45 - 49
2:03:58 Ian Loader m 1101 Farnham 398       10.2 M 50 - 54
1:27:13 Ruth Wallace f 1842 Fleet & Cr 7 A 559 i 98.0 F 35 - 39
2:24:53 Sue Capel f 281 Fleet & Cr 254       14.5 F 50 - 54
1:24:26 Tom Barton m 112 Fleet & Cr 69 A 623 c 84.6 M 40 - 44
1:26:59 Dominic Lobo m 1102 Fleet & Cr 99       77.8 M 45 - 49
1:36:41 Nicholas Holmes m 873 Fleet & Cr 215       51.6 M 60 - 64
1:39:34 Jonathan Capel m 280 Fleet & Cr 240       45.9 M 55 - 59
1:45:45 Nick Doran m 511 Fleet & Cr 305 B 1328 c 31.2 M 65 - 69
1:48:07 Kevin Abbott m 1 Fleet & Cr 321       27.6 M 45 - 49
1:48:16 Robert Cornwell m 1738 Fleet & Cr 323       27.1 M 70 - 74
1:59:01 Adam Holmes m 868 Fleet & Cr 379       14.5 M 60 - 64
1:40:13 Natalie Green f 717 Hardley 42 A 187 c 86.1 Female Open
1:45:45 Vicki Clarke f 343 Hardley 67       77.7 Female Open
1:47:40 Jane Hodge f 855 Hardley 78       74.0 F 55 - 59
1:58:58 Joanna Avery f 60 Hardley 133 B 698 i 55.4 F 35 - 39
2:29:07 Hilary Hinks f 847 Hardley 267       10.1 F 65 - 69
1:32:15 Jack Fairbrother m 574 Hardley 158 A 1051 i 64.5 Male Open
1:37:37 Daniel Chown m 327 Hardley 220       50.5 Male Open
1:38:42 Ian Smith m 1659 Hardley 229       48.4 M 55 - 59
1:20:49 Lesley Locks f 1104 Hart RR 2 A 233 c 99.7 F 40 - 44
1:21:17 Alexa King f 1019 Hart RR 4       99.0 F 35 - 39
2:16:30 Heather Allen f 17 Hart RR 227       23.6 F 70+
1:20:10 James Wallace m 1840 Hart RR 27 A 485 c 94.1 M 40 - 44
1:29:31 Christopher Fawcett m 582 Hart RR 126       71.7 Male Open
1:30:26 Paul Burger m 243 Hart RR 143       67.9 M 45 - 49
1:34:32 Richard Wheeler m 1892 Hart RR 189       57.5 Male Open
1:39:02 John Leonard m 1082 Hart RR 232       47.7 M 55 - 59
1:45:02 Kevin Munt m 1297 Hart RR 292       34.2 M 60 - 64
1:57:59 Nick Emmett m 1472 Hart RR 376       15.2 Male Open
2:09:44 Steve Bower m 180 Hart RR 408       7.9 M 40 - 44
1:33:05 Kate Maslin f 1182 Hedge End 16 A 62 c 94.9 F 35 - 39
1:35:45 Joanne Labram f 1045 Hedge End 22       92.9 F 45 - 49
1:37:03 Anna Smith-James f 1670 Hedge End 24       92.2 Female Open
1:39:27 Kirsty Cartwright f 298 Hedge End 36 B 222 c 88.2 F 50 - 54
1:52:10 Tracey Shepperd f 1623 Hedge End 92       69.3 F 35 - 39
1:52:26 Sarah Butler f 258 Hedge End 94       68.6 F 35 - 39
1:52:30 Jane Hall f 745 Hedge End 96 C 314 c 67.9 F 45 - 49
1:54:36 Yvonne Coxhill f 420 Hedge End 108       63.9 F 45 - 49
1:54:52 Kimberly Crosswell f 437 Hedge End 110       63.2 Female Open
1:54:55 Caroline Baker f 251 Hedge End 111       62.8 F 35 - 39
1:58:23 Sarah Marszall f 1171 Hedge End 128       57.1 F 35 - 39
1:59:35 Tracy Puttock f 1466 Hedge End 138       53.7 F 45 - 49
2:01:24 Chrissy Gorham f 698 Hedge End 153       48.6 F 60 - 64
2:08:01 Sarah Martin f 1178 Hedge End 192       35.5 F 35 - 39
2:16:27 Maria Sparks f 1686 Hedge End 226       24.0 F 45 - 49
2:17:49 Jane Costello f 402 Hedge End 235       20.9 F 55 - 59
2:26:30 Bonnie Tourell f 1794 Hedge End 260       12.5 F 40 - 44
1:19:45 Mark Chamberlain m 309 Hedge End 24 A 146 c 94.8 Male Open
1:20:20 James Grove m 729 Hedge End 28       93.9 Male Open
1:21:57 Daniel Taylor m 1750 Hedge End 46       89.8 Male Open
1:22:04 Jordan Winbourne m 1962 Hedge End 48       89.4 Male Open
1:22:56 Peter O'Donnell m 1334 Hedge End 54 B 380 c 88.0 M 40 - 44
1:25:31 Isaac Andrews m 30 Hedge End 87       80.5 Male Open
1:28:11 Andrew Dudgeon m 528 Hedge End 107       76.0 M 50 - 54
1:29:49 Henry Penfold m 1408 Hedge End 132       70.4 Male Open
1:30:20 Joe Amber m 24 Hedge End 140 C 661 c 68.6 Male Open
1:32:29 Christopher Chester m 323 Hedge End 160       64.0 M 50 - 54
1:33:51 Max Maxwell m 1192 Hedge End 177       60.2 M 50 - 54
1:34:13 Kevin Blann m 163 Hedge End 184       58.6 M 55 - 59
1:34:15 Andrew Congdon m 376 Hedge End 185       58.4 Male Open
1:35:24 Steve Whitehead m 1912 Hedge End 203       54.3 M 40 - 44
1:35:58 Mike Bridgeman m 204 Hedge End 213       52.0 M 45 - 49
1:38:04 Kierran Lakeland m 1049 Hedge End 223       49.8 Male Open
1:39:22 Tony McGinnes m 1217 Hedge End 237       46.6 M 45 - 49
1:41:15 Kevin Sawers m 1583 Hedge End 259       41.6 M 40 - 44
1:41:29 Jeremy Hollinshead m 862 Hedge End 260       41.4 M 40 - 44
1:43:21 Richard Allen m 22 Hedge End 276       37.8 M 45 - 49
1:44:26 Alan Cowan m 411 Hedge End 283       36.2 M 40 - 44
1:45:42 Henry Clover m 349 Hedge End 304       31.4 M 55 - 59
1:45:48 Keith Sheppard m 1622 Hedge End 306       31.0 M 60 - 64
1:46:01 Andy Taphouse m 1746 Hedge End 308       30.5 Male Open
1:46:39 Kevin Rowe m 1545 Hedge End 313       29.4 M 55 - 59
1:49:18 Michael Head m 807 Hedge End 332       25.1 M 40 - 44
1:50:56 William Anthes m 34 Hedge End 341       23.1 M 45 - 49
1:51:19 Matt James m 947 Hedge End 343       22.6 Male Open
1:53:20 Will Miller m 1257 Hedge End 356       19.7 Male Open
1:54:45 Robbie MacNab m 1142 Hedge End 364       17.9 M 45 - 49
1:55:55 Richard Moseley m 1288 Hedge End 368       17.0 Male Open
1:59:35 Bryan Barry m 109 Hedge End 383       13.6 M 50 - 54
2:02:39 Cliff Manton m 1159 Hedge End 392       11.5 M 60 - 64
2:11:18 Jonathan Farrington m 581 Hedge End 412       7.0 M 40 - 44
2:22:19 Nigel Lee m 1071 Hedge End 428       3.4 M 50 - 54
2:23:25 Martyn Judd m 991 Hedge End 432       2.5 M 55 - 59
2:23:36 Linden Talbot m 1744 Hedge End 434       2.0 Male Open
1:38:22 Hayley Baxter f 120 IOW RR 32 A 174 c 89.5 F 40 - 44
1:42:40 Zoe Sherwin f 1627 IOW RR 52       82.8 F 40 - 44
1:51:43 Abigail Keyte f 1010 IOW RR 90       69.9 Female Open
1:51:56 Sarah Ward f 1855 IOW RR 91 B 302 c 69.6 F 45 - 49
1:52:33 Jessica Hill f 841 IOW RR 98       67.2 F 35 - 39
1:55:22 Lisa Upstell f 1820 IOW RR 113       62.2 F 35 - 39
1:58:13 Julie Rasmussen f 1477 IOW RR 127       57.4 F 45 - 49
2:00:52 Jane Andrew f 29 IOW RR 147       50.7 F 55 - 59
2:01:02 Sarah Sharp f 1607 IOW RR 149       50.0 F 45 - 49
2:02:57 Julie Ray f 1481 IOW RR 161       45.9 F 45 - 49
2:03:07 Julia Parker f 1376 IOW RR 162       45.6 F 45 - 49
2:03:37 Zoe Elliott f 560 IOW RR 165       44.6 F 40 - 44
2:03:39 Julie Salter f 1567 IOW RR 166       44.3 F 50 - 54
2:03:44 Sally Trotman f 1807 IOW RR 168       43.6 F 50 - 54
2:08:00 Margaret Niland-Murphy f 1322 IOW RR 191       35.8 F 50 - 54
2:08:06 Alison Butcher f 253 IOW RR 193       35.1 F 45 - 49
2:12:51 Sue Hunter f 924 IOW RR 212       28.7 F 60 - 64
2:16:04 Tanya Clifford f 347 IOW RR 225       24.3 F 35 - 39
2:16:36 Caroline Curliss f 451 IOW RR 228       23.3 F 35 - 39
2:16:37 Tarnia Eldridge f 556 IOW RR 229       23.0 F 45 - 49
2:17:20 Bridget Keyte f 1011 IOW RR 234       21.3 F 50 - 54
2:29:03 Eloise Radestock f 1471 IOW RR 266       10.5 Female Open
2:29:27 Lucy Deville f 481 IOW RR 270       9.1 F 65 - 69
2:31:39 Debbie Radestock f 1470 IOW RR 274       7.8 F 50 - 54
2:51:31 Lyn Snow f 1680 IOW RR 290       2.4 F 55 - 59
2:51:32 Tracey Houdoire f 891 IOW RR 291       2.0 F 55 - 59
1:23:06 Sean Williams m 1944 IOW RR 56 A 236 c 87.6 M 45 - 49
1:23:29 Bill Goozee m 695 IOW RR 59       86.9 Male Open
1:23:31 Michael Douglas m 200 IOW RR 60       86.7 Male Open
1:23:39 Stuart Backhouse m 67 IOW RR 61       86.4 M 45 - 49
1:25:31 Ross Wilkes m 1925 IOW RR 88 B 542 c 80.3 Male Open
1:27:43 Andrew MacArthur m 1131 IOW RR 103       76.9 M 50 - 54
1:31:58 David Blake m 159 IOW RR 155       65.2 Male Open
1:34:54 Richard Bezer m 142 IOW RR 196       55.9 Male Open
1:39:12 Garry Sharp m 1606 IOW RR 235       47.1 M 50 - 54
1:45:35 Glen Jones m 977 IOW RR 302       31.9 M 45 - 49
1:45:35 Kevin Rann m 1476 IOW RR 303       31.7 M 40 - 44
1:47:28 Simon Paul m 1394 IOW RR 318       28.3 M 40 - 44
1:48:44 Giorgio Marinelli m 1163 IOW RR 325       26.7 Male Open
1:51:20 Nick Carter m 296 IOW RR 344       22.4 M 55 - 59
1:52:04 James Shoulder m 1635 IOW RR 348       21.5 Male Open
1:52:07 George Butler m 254 IOW RR 349       21.3 Male Open
1:53:53 Dave Wilcock m 1924 IOW RR 359       19.0 M 45 - 49
2:02:58 Ian Dyer m 534 IOW RR 393       11.3 M 45 - 49
2:03:39 Stephen Hickman m 834 IOW RR 397       10.4 M 55 - 59
2:24:14 Steve Hunt m 921 IOW RR 435       1.8 M 45 - 49
1:35:34 Catherine Seager f 1593 Liss 21 A 115 c 93.2 F 35 - 39
1:37:15 Tamara Lake f 1048 Liss 26       91.6 F 50 - 54
1:45:54 Sarah Hales f 743 Liss 68       77.4 F 40 - 44
1:59:50 Annett Heitsch f 815 Liss 140       53.0 F 45 - 49
2:08:31 Sue Cullum f 446 Liss 195       34.5 F 55 - 59
2:15:15 Catherine Blake f 158 Liss 221       25.7 F 35 - 39
1:16:57 David Reid m 1489 Liss 7 A 400 c 98.6 M 40 - 44
1:24:23 Paul Davies m 466 Liss 68       84.8 M 40 - 44
1:29:14 Rob Fleming m 604 Liss 119       73.3 M 40 - 44
1:35:32 John Collis m 373 Liss 206       53.6 M 45 - 49
1:38:43 Chris Wilson m 1955 Liss 230       48.2 M 55 - 59
1:40:24 Stuie Lavalette m 1061 Liss 246       44.6 M 50 - 54
1:45:19 Benjamin Potts m 1451 Liss 295       33.5 Male Open
1:46:27 Neil Gwatkin m 734 Liss 310       30.1 M 50 - 54
2:43:33 Robin Greenfield m 718 Liss 442       0.2 M 50 - 54
1:37:40 Joanne House f 1115 Lordshill 28 A 151 c 90.9 Female Open
1:44:13 Diane Mattingly f 1189 Lordshill 59       80.4 F 50 - 54
1:45:25 Lucy Fraser f 626 Lordshill 64       78.7 Female Open
1:46:18 Rhian Jeffery f 953 Lordshill 70 B 232 c 76.7 Female Open
1:49:18 Martine Thomas f 1770 Lordshill 80       73.3 F 50 - 54
1:49:42 Helen Backshell f 68 Lordshill 82       72.6 F 60 - 64
1:52:27 Samantha Wills f 1951 Lordshill 95 C 375 c 68.2 Female Open
1:57:57 Claire Cannon f 279 Lordshill 125       58.1 Female Open
2:01:40 Marion Yeiomans f 1996 Lordshill 155       48.0 F 50 - 54
2:07:19 Elaine Winter f 1969 Lordshill 187       37.2 F 55 - 59
2:23:04 Belinda Bracegirdle f 185 Lordshill 250       15.9 F 35 - 39
2:24:50 Louise Lovesey f 1113 Lordshill 253       14.9 Female Open
2:32:50 Inez Walker f 1839 Lordshill 276       7.1 F 55 - 59
2:51:17 Liz Carter f 294 Lordshill 289       2.7 F 45 - 49
1:13:36 Sebastian Hoenig m 858 Lordshill 1 A 53 c 100 M 40 - 44
1:18:36 Ben Pitman m 1442 Lordshill 16       96.6 Male Open
1:18:38 Kevin Willsher m 1953 Lordshill 17       96.4 M 40 - 44
1:18:56 Daniel Campion m 278 Lordshill 19       95.9 Male Open
1:19:00 Liam Brocken m 212 Lordshill 20 B 104 c 95.7 Male Open
1:19:14 Pete Boustred m 153 Lordshill 22       95.2 Male Open
1:21:10 Andrew Proctor m 1461 Lordshill 30       93.4 M 40 - 44
1:21:23 Neil Catchlove m 301 Lordshill 32       93.0 M 40 - 44
1:21:28 James Fanning m 579 Lordshill 34 C 201 c 92.5 Male Open
1:21:44 David Reynolds m 1498 Lordshill 42       90.7 Male Open
1:23:25 Alex Beaton m 126 Lordshill 58       87.1 Male Open
1:24:06 Alasdair Marshall m 1169 Lordshill 67       85.1 M 50 - 54
1:24:33 Rob Agar m 9 Lordshill 73 D 376 c 83.7 Male Open
1:26:53 Jonathan Cathie m 302 Lordshill 97       78.3 M 40 - 44
1:26:53 Dominic Ashton m 51 Lordshill 98       78.1 Male Open
1:28:13 Matt Doggett m 503 Lordshill 108       75.8 Male Open
1:28:58 Shaho Ibrahim m 1968 Lordshill 115       74.2 M 40 - 44
1:29:44 Chris Lowrey m 1122 Lordshill 129       71.0 Male Open
1:30:16 Ian Grasmeder m 712 Lordshill 139       68.8 M 45 - 49
1:31:09 Ben Tavendale m 1748 Lordshill 147       67.0 Male Open
1:33:47 Jade Rolfe m 1537 Lordshill 175       60.6 M 40 - 44
1:34:00 Dan Gallagher m 646 Lordshill 179       59.7 Male Open
1:35:21 Nicholas Griffiths m 724 Lordshill 202       54.5 Male Open
1:35:24 Chris Cook m 384 Lordshill 204       54.1 Male Open
1:39:03 Christopher Lamb m 1050 Lordshill 233       47.5 M 45 - 49
1:40:00 Steve Taylor m 1759 Lordshill 244       45.0 M 50 - 54
1:40:41 Aaron Rogers m 307 Lordshill 251       43.4 Male Open
1:42:05 Mike Mattingly m 1190 Lordshill 265       40.3 M 60 - 64
1:43:11 Kevin Knight m 1032 Lordshill 275       38.0 M 40 - 44
1:44:00 Tim Withers m 1976 Lordshill 280       36.9 M 45 - 49
1:44:28 Adam Hurst m 925 Lordshill 285       35.7 Male Open
1:44:46 Steve Johnson m 965 Lordshill 289       34.8 M 60 - 64
1:44:56 Gareth Day m 417 Lordshill 291       34.4 M 45 - 49
1:45:23 Steve Robinson m 1528 Lordshill 297       33.0 M 40 - 44
1:45:34 Timothy Sly m 1652 Lordshill 301       32.1 M 50 - 54
1:48:47 Vladi Sassone m 1575 Lordshill 326       26.5 M 50 - 54
2:02:07 Peter Lewis m 1089 Lordshill 390       12.0 M 60 - 64
2:11:32 Michael Simms m 1641 Lordshill 413       6.8 M 45 - 49
2:13:07 Nick McCullen m 1208 Lordshill 415       6.3 M 55 - 59
2:15:43 Graham Cook m 390 Lordshill 423       4.5 M 55 - 59
2:22:59 Gary Dyer m 533 Lordshill 430       2.9 M 45 - 49
2:23:01 Lee Addison m 8 Lordshill 431       2.7 M 45 - 49
2:24:48 Matthew Lovesey m 1114 Lordshill 436       1.6 Male Open
1:38:29 Laura Jack f 940 Netley 34 A 359 c 88.9 Female Open
2:01:22 Claire Browne f 915 Netley 152       49.0 F 35 - 39
2:04:24 Sarah Cook f 392 Netley 173       41.9 F 40 - 44
2:07:57 Shona Lewis f 1091 Netley 190       36.1 F 40 - 44
2:08:23 Hazel Meighan f 1240 Netley 194       34.8 F 35 - 39
2:09:02 Vicki Brunink f 232 Netley 201       32.4 F 35 - 39
2:25:08 Ria Gradwell f 706 Netley 257       13.5 F 35 - 39
2:25:29 Kira Day f 469 Netley 258       13.2 Female Open
2:30:08 Dawn Pease f 1404 Netley 271       8.8 F 40 - 44
2:30:56 Rachel Rawlings f 1479 Netley 273       8.1 Female Open
2:32:55 Ruth Johnson f 964 Netley 277       6.8 F 40 - 44
2:36:23 Cj Beale f 123 Netley 281       5.4 F 40 - 44
2:39:52 Jan Collis f 372 Netley 282       5.1 F 60 - 64
2:47:23 Mel Captain f 284 Netley 288       3.0 F 45 - 49
1:51:44 Shaun Davey m 460 Netley 345 A 1467 c 22.2 M 40 - 44
1:51:44 Mat Captain m 283 Netley 346       21.9 M 45 - 49
1:59:09 Jeremy Robbins m 1515 Netley 381       14.0 M 40 - 44
2:03:12 Ollie McKenzie m 1223 Netley 395       10.9 M 40 - 44
2:06:29 Mark Dallimore m 454 Netley 405       8.6 M 45 - 49
2:10:29 Steve Carr m 290 Netley 409       7.7 M 40 - 44
2:11:03 Tony Browne m 229 Netley 410       7.5 Male Open
2:11:03 Mark Cunningham m 450 Netley 411       7.2 M 45 - 49
1:53:12 Noreen Henderson f 817 New Forest 100 A 0 n 66.6 F 60 - 64
1:23:17 Frank Handy m 758 New Forest 57 A 1238 i 87.3 Male Open
1:49:52 Lionel Handy m 759 New Forest 337       24.0 M 60 - 64
2:04:23 Julian Smith m 1663 New Forest 400       9.7 M 55 - 59
1:33:18 Matt Pillinger m 1437 OSRunners 171 A 0 n 61.5 Male Open
1:50:57 Antony Mabey m 1130 OSRunners 342       22.9 M 45 - 49
1:49:43 Claire Spencer f 1689 Overton 83 A 529 i 72.3 F 40 - 44
2:01:01 Katie Brothers f 217 Overton 148       50.3 F 35 - 39
1:15:49 Martin Groundsell m 727 Overton 4 A 42 c 99.3 Male Open
1:17:42 Sean Holmes m 875 Overton 11       97.7 M 45 - 49
1:18:01 Simon Lovelock m 1112 Overton 12       97.5 Male Open
1:18:26 Leonard Passingham m 1385 Overton 15       96.8 M 50 - 54
1:22:45 Neil Martin m 1176 Overton 51 B 975 c 88.7 M 45 - 49
1:35:48 Gareth Juliff m 992 Overton 209       52.9 Male Open
1:52:34 Terry Clarke m 37 Overton 352       20.6 M 55 - 59
1:54:30 Alastair Paul m 1392 Overton 363       18.1 M 60 - 64
1:37:54 Nicola Thomas f 1771 PompeyJ 29 A 97 c 90.5 F 35 - 39
1:38:26 Emma Brewin f 199 PompeyJ 33       89.2 Female Open
1:39:05 Samantha Blackledge f 154 PompeyJ 35       88.5 Female Open
1:40:39 Elly McMeehan f 1226 PompeyJ 44 B 309 c 85.5 F 35 - 39
1:56:56 Cheryl McCauley f 1200 PompeyJ 124       58.4 F 45 - 49
1:59:51 Natasha Armstrong f 42 PompeyJ 141       52.7 F 35 - 39
2:00:39 Joanna Henley f 819 PompeyJ 144 C 444 c 51.7 F 40 - 44
2:00:48 Georgie Stait f 1694 PompeyJ 146       51.0 F 35 - 39
2:01:38 Emma Milne f 1264 PompeyJ 154       48.3 Female Open
2:12:37 Chrissy Robinson-Meech f 1529 PompeyJ 210       29.4 F 35 - 39
2:18:27 Becci White f 1896 PompeyJ 236       20.6 F 35 - 39
2:18:28 Nicky Jones f 982 PompeyJ 237       20.3 F 45 - 49
2:22:33 Eileen McDowell f 1211 PompeyJ 248       16.6 Female Open
2:26:56 Sam Feiven f 584 PompeyJ 261       12.2 F 55 - 59
2:33:41 Samantha Richardson f 1506 PompeyJ 278       6.4 F 35 - 39
2:44:45 Clare Hearne f 811 PompeyJ 285       4.1 F 40 - 44
2:44:45 Joanne MacDonald f 1134 PompeyJ 286       3.7 F 40 - 44
2:56:22 Debbie Pentland f 1411 PompeyJ 293       1.4 F 55 - 59
2:58:18 Louise Woodhouse f 1982 PompeyJ 294       1.0 F 50 - 54
1:27:58 Ben Stait m 1693 PompeyJ 104 A 465 c 76.7 M 45 - 49
1:28:10 William Taylor m 1761 PompeyJ 106       76.2 Male Open
1:29:28 Jonny Langley m 1055 PompeyJ 124       72.2 Male Open
1:29:48 Chris McCauley m 1201 PompeyJ 131       70.6 M 45 - 49
1:31:39 Steven Wooldridge m 1983 PompeyJ 152 B 641 c 65.8 M 55 - 59
1:32:10 Oliver Robertson m 1525 PompeyJ 157       64.7 M 40 - 44
1:32:25 John Gosling m 702 PompeyJ 159       64.3 M 50 - 54
1:33:40 Peter Birch m 149 PompeyJ 173       61.1 M 40 - 44
1:34:43 David Brawn m 191 PompeyJ 194 C 885 c 56.3 Male Open
1:35:29 Mark Grandy m 707 PompeyJ 205       53.8 Male Open
1:37:13 Neil Dyer m 536 PompeyJ 218       50.9 M 55 - 59
1:42:25 Richard Clark m 336 PompeyJ 268       39.6 M 40 - 44
1:43:04 Robert Langley m 1056 PompeyJ 273       38.5 Male Open
1:45:04 Michael Rae m 1473 PompeyJ 293       33.9 M 55 - 59
1:46:38 Kiernan Easton m 541 PompeyJ 312       29.6 M 40 - 44
1:56:56 Simon Evans m 570 PompeyJ 372       16.1 M 45 - 49
2:02:03 Robert Beaden m 121 PompeyJ 389       12.2 M 50 - 54
2:02:33 Jon Scott m 1588 PompeyJ 391       11.8 M 40 - 44
2:15:46 Adam Swatton m 1737 PompeyJ 424       4.3 Male Open
2:25:06 John Webster m 1876 PompeyJ 437       1.4 M 45 - 49
1:21:10 Emma Jolley f 969 PortsmAC 3 A 306 i 99.3 F 35 - 39
1:24:27 Emma Jane Montiel f 1272 PortsmAC 5       98.6 F 40 - 44
1:31:13 Mark Hargreaves m 768 PortsmAC 149 A 963 i 66.5 M 60 - 64
1:33:55 Godfrey Rhimes m 1499 PortsmAC 178       60.0 M 65 - 69
1:34:39 Reggie Ball m 84 PortsmAC 192       56.8 M 65 - 69
1:34:05 Becky Tovey f 1796 Romsey 17 A 199 c 94.6 F 35 - 39
1:49:35 Elizabeth Prinsep f 1457 Romsey 81       73.0 F 50 - 54
1:53:17 Alice Lane f 1053 Romsey 101       66.2 F 50 - 54
1:22:55 Alex Prinsep m 1456 Romsey 53 A 580 c 88.2 Male Open
1:29:42 Remi Francois m 624 Romsey 128       71.3 Male Open
1:34:24 Ian Winkworth m 1965 Romsey 188       57.7 M 45 - 49
1:35:53 Nigel Hemsted m 1967 Romsey 211       52.5 M 60 - 64
1:42:32 David Gardner m 1377 Romsey 270       39.1 M 45 - 49
1:45:32 Cliff Reeves m 1487 Romsey 299       32.6 M 45 - 49
1:54:14 Keith Morris m 1285 Romsey 361       18.6 M 45 - 49
1:29:15 Colin Chalmers m 306 Royal Navy 120 A 0 n 73.1 Male Open
1:43:43 Julie King f 1023 Ryde 57 A 231 c 81.1 F 50 - 54
1:45:14 Tracey Dillon f 494 Ryde 62       79.4 F 45 - 49
1:55:17 Lisa Robertson f 1523 Ryde 112       62.5 F 50 - 54
1:58:23 Natalie Rose f 1539 Ryde 129 B 520 c 56.8 Female Open
2:07:55 Carolyn Ward f 1851 Ryde 189       36.5 F 50 - 54
2:09:09 Lindsey Stapeley f 1699 Ryde 202       32.1 F 55 - 59
2:09:13 Rosie Eldridge f 555 Ryde 203       31.8 F 40 - 44
2:09:14 Sarah Probert f 1459 Ryde 204       31.4 F 40 - 44
2:10:33 Stella Gamble f 647 Ryde 206       30.7 F 50 - 54
2:46:39 Beth Holloway f 864 Ryde 287       3.4 F 55 - 59
1:28:59 Richard Melville m 1243 Ryde 116 A 724 c 74.0 M 40 - 44
1:32:44 Trevor McAlister m 1198 Ryde 163       63.3 Male Open
1:34:09 Graham Gardner m 653 Ryde 182       59.0 M 45 - 49
1:41:44 Ken Beak m 122 Ryde 263       40.7 M 55 - 59
1:44:33 Michael Dignan m 490 Ryde 288 B 1353 c 35.1 Male Open
1:47:17 Roger Merry m 1244 Ryde 316       28.7 M 65 - 69
1:52:59 James Barclay m 92 Ryde 355       19.9 M 45 - 49
2:03:07 Robert Somers m 1682 Ryde 394       11.1 M 70 - 74
2:09:05 Stephen Lee m 1072 Ryde 407       8.1 M 75+
1:30:13 Ruth Thom f 1768 Salisbury 11 A 81 c 96.6 F 35 - 39
1:34:19 Charlotte Ingram f 933 Salisbury 19       93.9 F 35 - 39
1:42:22 Sarah Brewster f 202 Salisbury 51       83.1 F 50 - 54
1:52:12 Rachel Bala f 80 Salisbury 93 B 313 c 68.9 F 35 - 39
1:52:47 Louise Sloan f 1650 Salisbury 99       66.9 F 45 - 49
1:56:40 Alison Scott f 1585 Salisbury 121       59.5 Female Open
1:58:40 Lucy Orchard f 1352 Salisbury 130 C 393 c 56.4 Female Open
1:58:42 Melenie Murphy f 1300 Salisbury 131       56.1 F 50 - 54
1:58:42 Elizabeth Roberts f 1517 Salisbury 132       55.7 F 45 - 49
2:03:13 Jane Whiteley f 1914 Salisbury 163       45.3 F 50 - 54
2:06:01 Rebecca Lockwood f 1105 Salisbury 182       38.9 F 45 - 49
2:06:51 Jackie Hassan f 790 Salisbury 183       38.5 F 40 - 44
2:21:03 Fiona Thatcher f 1765 Salisbury 243       18.2 Female Open
2:24:36 Denise Von Roretz f 1834 Salisbury 252       15.2 F 60 - 64
2:34:53 Lesley Brown f 223 Salisbury 279       6.1 F 55 - 59
1:13:47 Stuart Holloway m 865 Salisbury 2 A 112 c 99.8 Male Open
1:19:29 James Hassan m 791 Salisbury 23       95.0 Male Open
1:21:28 Richard Davidson m 462 Salisbury 35       92.3 M 40 - 44
1:22:48 Michael Brewster m 201 Salisbury 52       88.5 M 50 - 54
1:22:57 Reece Ingram m 934 Salisbury 55 B 371 c 87.8 M 40 - 44
1:24:53 James Mills m 1260 Salisbury 79       82.4 M 40 - 44
1:28:27 Benedict Saunby m 1578 Salisbury 110       75.3 Male Open
1:29:41 Craig Weatherburn m 1871 Salisbury 127       71.5 Male Open
1:30:21 Mike White m 1903 Salisbury 141 C 708 c 68.3 M 45 - 49
1:32:45 Richard Larcombe m 1059 Salisbury 164       63.1 M 45 - 49
1:34:04 Joseph Cornwall m 398 Salisbury 181       59.3 Male Open
1:37:59 Nick Hudson m 906 Salisbury 222       50.0 M 45 - 49
1:38:29 Steven Mitchell m 1266 Salisbury 227       48.9 M 45 - 49
1:38:36 Craig Murphy m 1298 Salisbury 228       48.6 M 50 - 54
1:40:33 Stuart Robertson m 1526 Salisbury 249       43.9 M 40 - 44
1:42:45 Terry Brown m 226 Salisbury 271       38.9 M 65 - 69
1:47:40 Barry Vincent m 1832 Salisbury 319       28.1 M 50 - 54
1:48:51 Jonathan Kershaw m 1008 Salisbury 327       26.2 M 40 - 44
1:52:07 Richard Williams m 1943 Salisbury 350       21.0 M 50 - 54
1:52:12 Paul Slaughter m 1648 Salisbury 351       20.8 M 60 - 64
1:52:40 Marc Hankins m 760 Salisbury 353       20.4 M 40 - 44
2:21:04 Colin Martin m 1173 Salisbury 427       3.6 M 60 - 64
2:28:33 Will Witt m 1977 Salisbury 439       0.9 M 70 - 74
1:53:59 Tabatha McCormick f 1204 Solent Sis 104 A 524 c 65.2 F 35 - 39
2:02:02 Charlotte Kelly f 1229 Solent Sis 158       47.0 Female Open
2:27:33 Danielle Friedman-Brown f 631 Solent Sis 262       11.8 F 40 - 44
1:30:17 Miriam Jones-Walters f 986 So'ton AC 12 A 55 c 96.3 Female Open
1:30:43 Camille King f 1020 So'ton AC 13       95.9 F 40 - 44
1:38:03 Lucy Harrison f 782 So'ton AC 30       90.2 Female Open
2:19:20 Cosma Mirella Spalluto f 1685 So'ton AC 239       19.6 F 50 - 54
1:16:36 David Coak m 353 So'ton AC 6 A 193 c 98.9 Male Open
1:20:41 Jon Hannan m 761 So'ton AC 29       93.7 M 40 - 44
1:24:35 Andrew Lewis m 1085 So'ton AC 74       83.5 Male Open
1:25:15 Andrew Griggs m 726 So'ton AC 84       81.2 M 40 - 44
1:25:29 David Blackman m 155 So'ton AC 86 B 504 c 80.8 M 50 - 54
1:27:29 Jonathan Bean m 125 So'ton AC 101       77.4 Male Open
1:29:08 Jon Ward m 1853 So'ton AC 118       73.5 M 45 - 49
1:35:00 David Madelin m 1143 So'ton AC 199       55.2 Male Open
1:41:10 Keith Hollis m 863 So'ton AC 255       42.5 M 45 - 49
1:42:49 Clinton Whitfield m 1915 So'ton AC 272       38.7 M 45 - 49
1:57:19 Marc Holmes m 871 So'ton AC 373       15.8 Male Open
1:59:29 Sean Connerton m 377 So'ton AC 382       13.8 Male Open
2:19:20 Mark Madelin m 1144 So'ton AC 426       3.8 M 60 - 64
1:46:28 Leah Tavner f 1749 Spitfires 71 A 231 c 76.4 F 40 - 44
1:46:52 Natasha Avery f 61 Spitfires 74       75.3 F 40 - 44
1:50:48 Hannah Lawless f 1063 Spitfires 86       71.3 Female Open
1:51:10 Rebecca Smith f 1665 Spitfires 88 B 298 c 70.6 Female Open
1:53:56 Gabby O'Brien f 1362 Spitfires 103       65.5 F 35 - 39
1:54:33 Charlotte Rennie f 1494 Spitfires 107       64.2 F 35 - 39
1:59:25 Clare Jesson f 959 Spitfires 135 C 411 c 54.7 F 45 - 49
1:59:33 Abigail Hamilton f 750 Spitfires 137       54.1 F 40 - 44
1:59:37 Lucy Puckett f 1464 Spitfires 139       53.4 Female Open
2:04:04 Charlotte New f 1317 Spitfires 172       42.2 F 40 - 44
2:08:32 Rosie Phillips f 1431 Spitfires 196       34.1 Female Open
2:08:33 Elizabeth Smith f 1656 Spitfires 197       33.8 F 35 - 39
2:08:33 Helen Bonaer f 169 Spitfires 198       33.4 F 35 - 39
2:13:13 Jayne Connors f 379 Spitfires 214       28.0 F 40 - 44
2:13:21 Amanda Chalk f 304 Spitfires 215       27.7 F 50 - 54
2:14:48 Alana Williams f 1932 Spitfires 220       26.0 Female Open
2:19:34 Sara Taylor f 1758 Spitfires 240       19.3 F 35 - 39
2:23:04 Louise Pead f 1398 Spitfires 249       16.2 F 45 - 49
2:28:23 Alex Weight f 1879 Spitfires 264       11.1 F 35 - 39
2:29:10 Kerri Ewan f 573 Spitfires 268       9.8 F 45 - 49
2:29:10 Sue Haig f 740 Spitfires 269       9.5 F 55 - 59
2:30:17 Dani Firth f 594 Spitfires 272       8.4 F 35 - 39
2:52:04 Rebecca Diggle f 489 Spitfires 292       1.7 F 40 - 44
3:08:19 Kerry Murray f 1302 Spitfires 295       0.7 F 55 - 59
1:14:41 Alastair Wilkins m 1926 Spitfires 3 A 183 c 99.5 Male Open
1:22:40 Patrick Connors m 380 Spitfires 50       88.9 Male Open
1:23:56 Ian Howard m 895 Spitfires 64       85.7 M 40 - 44
1:24:01 Andy Herman m 824 Spitfires 66       85.3 Male Open
1:28:30 Jamie Foster m 613 Spitfires 111 B 627 c 75.1 Male Open
1:31:06 Adam Ruddy m 1551 Spitfires 146       67.2 Male Open
1:33:39 Gerry Robson m 1530 Spitfires 172       61.3 M 50 - 54
1:34:59 Ian Hart m 784 Spitfires 198       55.4 M 55 - 59
1:39:39 David Keates m 999 Spitfires 241 C 1018 c 45.7 M 55 - 59
1:39:39 Robert Kelly m 1001 Spitfires 242       45.5 M 50 - 54
1:40:44 Robert Benham m 135 Spitfires 253       43.0 M 45 - 49
1:44:22 Jonathan Barnard m 97 Spitfires 282       36.4 M 45 - 49
1:47:28 Alan Sherman m 1626 Spitfires 317       28.5 M 55 - 59
1:48:09 Keith Harris m 778 Spitfires 322       27.4 M 40 - 44
1:49:31 Douglas Lafferty m 1047 Spitfires 333       24.9 Male Open
1:51:50 Alex Elliott m 557 Spitfires 347       21.7 Male Open
1:56:16 Neil Glasspool m 687 Spitfires 369       16.7 M 40 - 44
1:56:33 William Lawless m 1064 Spitfires 371       16.3 Male Open
1:57:33 Andy Ward m 1850 Spitfires 374       15.6 M 40 - 44
2:07:21 Timothy Coles m 362 Spitfires 406       8.4 Male Open
2:13:21 David Chalk m 305 Spitfires 416       6.1 M 55 - 59
2:14:48 Kevin Mills m 1261 Spitfires 421       5.0 M 50 - 54
2:14:49 Darren Palmer m 1370 Spitfires 422       4.8 M 45 - 49
2:17:51 Mitchell Robson m 1531 Spitfires 425       4.1 Male Open
1:36:57 Nikki Roebuck f 1534 Stubb'ton 23 A 110 c 92.6 F 40 - 44
1:40:10 Anna Wilby-Lopez f 1923 Stubb'ton 41       86.5 F 35 - 39
1:41:04 Hannah Molyneaux f 1270 Stubb'ton 46       84.8 Female Open
1:41:55 Nicola Willoughby f 1949 Stubb'ton 50 B 180 c 83.4 F 35 - 39
1:44:44 Lucy May f 1194 Stubb'ton 61       79.7 Female Open
1:46:10 Lara Evans f 568 Stubb'ton 69       77.0 F 40 - 44
1:54:00 Katie Leatherland f 1066 Stubb'ton 105 C 339 c 64.9 Female Open
1:55:30 Kimberley Achurch f 4 Stubb'ton 114       61.8 F 35 - 39
1:56:35 Claire Light f 1093 Stubb'ton 120       59.8 F 35 - 39
2:00:47 Jules Dinwoodie f 497 Stubb'ton 145 D 480 c 51.4 F 55 - 59
2:03:22 Lara Durham-Dent f 531 Stubb'ton 164       44.9 F 35 - 39
2:04:03 Katherine Chamberlain f 308 Stubb'ton 171       42.6 F 40 - 44
2:07:03 Laura Kay f 355 Stubb'ton 185       37.8 F 35 - 39
2:09:33 Sara McRitchie f 1230 Stubb'ton 205       31.1 F 40 - 44
2:12:59 Sarah Gardiner f 651 Stubb'ton 213       28.4 F 45 - 49
2:14:12 Lindsay Pratt f 1454 Stubb'ton 219       26.4 F 45 - 49
2:15:19 Janet Shaw f 1611 Stubb'ton 222       25.3 F 50 - 54
2:15:36 Jodie Francis f 622 Stubb'ton 223       25.0 F 35 - 39
2:15:38 Lauren Fowler f 617 Stubb'ton 224       24.7 Female Open
2:19:50 Sarah Barron f 108 Stubb'ton 241       18.9 F 50 - 54
2:20:56 Amanda Knight f 1028 Stubb'ton 242       18.6 F 50 - 54
2:21:22 Hannah Hands f 756 Stubb'ton 244       17.9 Female Open
2:22:18 Tiffany Skerratt f 1646 Stubb'ton 247       16.9 F 40 - 44
2:28:07 Louise Tanner f 1745 Stubb'ton 263       11.5 F 40 - 44
2:36:18 Susan Bonnar f 170 Stubb'ton 280       5.7 F 50 - 54
1:19:53 Oliver Caudwell m 804 Stubb'ton 25 A 142 c 94.6 Male Open
1:21:32 Russ Coleman m 359 Stubb'ton 37       91.9 M 40 - 44
1:21:38 Daniel Elliott m 559 Stubb'ton 39       91.4 Male Open
1:21:42 Jonathan Warner m 1859 Stubb'ton 41       91.0 M 40 - 44
1:24:56 Daniel Foster m 612 Stubb'ton 81 B 403 c 81.9 Male Open
1:26:39 Richard Chowns m 328 Stubb'ton 96       78.5 Male Open
1:28:09 Josh Cullen m 445 Stubb'ton 105       76.5 Male Open
1:29:18 Steve Cumes m 449 Stubb'ton 121       72.9 M 45 - 49
1:31:42 John Blake m 160 Stubb'ton 153 C 638 c 65.6 M 45 - 49
1:31:49 Graham Martin m 1175 Stubb'ton 154       65.4 M 45 - 49
1:32:47 Peter Lewis m 1139 Stubb'ton 165       62.9 M 45 - 49
1:32:49 David Jennings m 958 Stubb'ton 166       62.7 M 40 - 44
1:34:35 Simon Bacon m 70 Stubb'ton 190 D 800 c 57.2 M 45 - 49
1:34:40 Dave Thorpe m 1784 Stubb'ton 193       56.6 M 40 - 44
1:35:33 Mick Welland m 1882 Stubb'ton 207       53.4 M 70 - 74
1:35:50 Matthew Evans m 569 Stubb'ton 210       52.7 M 45 - 49
1:35:56 Richard MacKay m 1138 Stubb'ton 212       52.3 M 40 - 44
1:40:26 Andrew Morgan m 1766 Stubb'ton 247       44.3 M 60 - 64
1:41:39 Robert Egerton m 552 Stubb'ton 261       41.2 M 40 - 44
1:41:52 Richard Jacks m 942 Stubb'ton 264       40.5 Male Open
1:44:30 Jamie Earley m 538 Stubb'ton 287       35.3 Male Open
1:50:35 Paul Coverdale m 410 Stubb'ton 338       23.8 M 40 - 44
1:54:45 Simon Gibbon m 668 Stubb'ton 365       17.6 M 45 - 49
1:57:44 Jack Goozee m 696 Stubb'ton 375       15.4 M 45 - 49
1:59:54 Cliff Shaw m 1609 Stubb'ton 384       13.3 M 55 - 59
2:14:15 Keith Whitaker m 1894 Stubb'ton 420       5.2 M 65 - 69
2:22:32 Jonathan Harrington m 773 Stubb'ton 429       3.2 M 55 - 59
2:58:48 Philip May m 1195 Stubb'ton 443       0 M 60 - 64
1:31:20 Alice Burch f 242 Totton 14 A 161 c 95.6 F 35 - 39
1:43:51 Gina Suddaby f 1731 Totton 58       80.7 Female Open
1:51:14 Kirsty MacBeth f 1133 Totton 89       70.3 F 35 - 39
1:54:30 Sophie James f 949 Totton 106 B 341 c 64.5 Female Open
1:56:01 Virginia Collins f 371 Totton 117       60.8 F 60 - 64
1:56:01 Elizabeth White f 1898 Totton 118       60.5 Female Open
1:59:30 Ann-Marie Vanderplank f 1827 Totton 136       54.4 F 40 - 44
2:08:55 Mel Green f 716 Totton 199       33.1 F 40 - 44
2:09:00 Elizabeth Scott f 1586 Totton 200       32.8 F 40 - 44
2:12:46 Alison Kaines f 995 Totton 211       29.1 F 50 - 54
2:16:43 Teresa Dodkin f 502 Totton 231       22.3 F 45 - 49
2:16:51 Dorothea Kennard f 1004 Totton 232       22.0 F 45 - 49
1:21:44 Daniel Hull m 913 Totton 43 A 483 c 90.5 Male Open
1:30:04 John White m 1900 Totton 136       69.5 Male Open
1:30:23 Paul Bullen m 240 Totton 142       68.1 Male Open
1:32:38 Neil White m 1906 Totton 162       63.6 Male Open
1:34:19 Andrew Gates m 662 Totton 187 B 923 c 57.9 M 55 - 59
1:35:11 Robbie Barlow m 96 Totton 200       55.0 Male Open
1:39:24 Tony Lees m 1075 Totton 238       46.4 M 60 - 64
1:45:30 Mike Gordon m 697 Totton 298       32.8 M 45 - 49
1:49:32 Christopher Barnes m 101 Totton 334       24.7 M 50 - 54
1:50:39 Anthony Kendrick m 1003 Totton 339       23.5 M 60 - 64
1:54:23 Ian Dodkin m 501 Totton 362       18.3 M 50 - 54
1:54:58 Chris Piper m 1440 Totton 366       17.4 Male Open
1:59:07 Rob Barlow m 95 Totton 380       14.3 M 50 - 54
2:35:32 Paul Gale m 644 Totton 441       0.5 M 45 - 49
1:39:50 Christine Riddington f 1510 Victory 39 A 246 c 87.2 F 45 - 49
1:50:38 Beth Pirie f 1441 Victory 85       71.6 F 45 - 49
1:56:47 Helen Boiling f 166 Victory 122       59.1 F 45 - 49
2:00:17 Ruth Wheeler f 184 Victory 143 B 472 c 52.0 F 50 - 54
2:02:47 Linda Pukinska f 1465 Victory 160       46.3 Female Open
2:03:53 Faye McDonald f 1210 Victory 169       43.2 F 35 - 39
2:07:10 Lisa Slight f 1649 Victory 186 C 699 c 37.5 F 45 - 49
2:16:40 Rachel Jarvis f 950 Victory 230       22.6 F 60 - 64
2:39:53 Marilyn Crocker f 430 Victory 283       4.7 F 70+
2:44:17 Bridget Main f 1147 Victory 284       4.4 F 50 - 54
3:14:04 Mary Short f 1633 Victory 296       0.3 F 55 - 59
3:14:05 Tracy Long f 1107 Victory 297       0 F 50 - 54
1:18:47 Paul Mitchinson m 1268 Victory 18 A 803 c 96.2 Male Open
1:38:13 Simon Oakley m 1336 Victory 226       49.1 Male Open
1:40:37 Andrew Flynn m 607 Victory 250       43.7 M 50 - 54
1:46:17 Jim Clow m 350 Victory 309       30.3 M 65 - 69
1:46:38 Ali McNiff m 1228 Victory 311 B 1288 c 29.9 Male Open
1:47:02 John Cowlin m 414 Victory 314       29.2 M 45 - 49
1:48:51 Terry Healy m 809 Victory 328       26.0 M 60 - 64
1:49:44 Will Hahn m 738 Victory 335       24.4 M 45 - 49
1:55:38 Michael Bruce m 231 Victory 367       17.2 M 45 - 49
2:03:15 Mark Cooter m 1991 Victory 396       10.6 M 55 - 59
2:23:28 Jason Horton m 886 Victory 433       2.3 M 45 - 49
1:18:52 Lorna Russell f 1555 Winchester 1 A 18 c 100 Female Open
1:27:54 Susy Perry f 1420 Winchester 8       97.6 F 40 - 44
1:29:27 Sarah Gurney f 732 Winchester 9       97.3 F 45 - 49
1:29:28 Karen Hazlitt f 806 Winchester 10 B 55 c 97.0 F 50 - 54
1:34:18 Sonia Rushby f 1553 Winchester 18       94.3 F 45 - 49
1:37:36 Emma Carter f 293 Winchester 27       91.2 F 45 - 49
1:39:32 Emma Lang f 1054 Winchester 38 C 128 c 87.5 Female Open
1:40:28 Caroline Carr f 288 Winchester 43       85.8 F 40 - 44
1:41:14 Fiona Bolton f 167 Winchester 47       84.5 F 45 - 49
1:43:38 Joanna Curtis f 453 Winchester 56       81.4 F 60 - 64
1:46:32 Louise Dixon f 498 Winchester 73       75.7 Female Open
1:50:03 Melissa Callister f 269 Winchester 84       72.0 F 50 - 54
2:11:31 Charlotte Sharman f 1605 Winchester 209       29.7 F 60 - 64
2:22:00 Sally Easton f 542 Winchester 245       17.6 F 50 - 54
1:17:04 James Moore m 1275 Winchester 8 A 48 c 98.4 Male Open
1:17:21 Richard Bidgood m 146 Winchester 9       98.2 M 40 - 44
1:17:25 Richard Parr m 1382 Winchester 10       98.0 Male Open
1:19:06 Peter Sansome m 1574 Winchester 21       95.5 M 40 - 44
1:19:56 Guy Brayn m 192 Winchester 26 B 166 c 94.3 Male Open
1:21:19 Wayne Bevan m 141 Winchester 31       93.2 M 40 - 44
1:21:58 Alexander Whiting m 1916 Winchester 47       89.6 Male Open
1:23:49 Bruce Ayling m 63 Winchester 62       86.2 M 45 - 49
1:24:27 William Hadley m 736 Winchester 70 C 324 c 84.4 M 40 - 44
1:24:57 Harry Stow m 1722 Winchester 82       81.7 Male Open
1:25:03 Miguel Flores m 605 Winchester 83       81.4 M 40 - 44
1:25:59 Chris Setters m 1601 Winchester 89       80.1 M 40 - 44
1:26:07 Edward Gurney m 731 Winchester 90       79.9 M 45 - 49
1:26:07 Andrew Parkinson m 1380 Winchester 91       79.6 M 45 - 49
1:26:16 Jono Brown m 221 Winchester 93       79.2 Male Open
1:30:03 David Gaskell m 659 Winchester 135       69.7 Male Open
1:30:12 Patrick Warburton m 1849 Winchester 138       69.0 Male Open
1:30:36 Andrew Bryson m 236 Winchester 144       67.6 M 40 - 44
1:33:45 Saul Duck m 526 Winchester 174       60.9 M 45 - 49
1:34:16 Adrian Haughton m 797 Winchester 186       58.1 M 55 - 59
1:35:34 Stephen Lowy m 1123 Winchester 208       53.2 M 45 - 49
1:39:12 Colin McManus m 1225 Winchester 234       47.3 Male Open
1:40:42 Martin Davies m 465 Winchester 252       43.2 M 55 - 59
1:41:13 Steve Cluett m 352 Winchester 258       41.9 M 50 - 54
1:42:31 Rick Munro m 1296 Winchester 269       39.4 M 50 - 54
1:45:50 Robert Porter m 1448 Winchester 307       30.8 M 45 - 49
1:47:03 David Walker m 1838 Winchester 315       29.0 M 50 - 54
1:48:20 Matt Lavers m 1062 Winchester 324       26.9 M 45 - 49
1:53:22 Jonathan Kane m 997 Winchester 357       19.5 M 75+
2:00:47 Adrian Field m 587 Winchester 388       12.4 M 55 - 59