Gosport Half Marathon 18 Nov 2018 - HRRL Individual Results

Race Place TIME name CLUB gender RACE NO hrrl Team hrrl pos team sq team score team sta indiv score CHIP TIME mile pace  km pace
1 1:07:33 Tom Merson Exmouth Harriers m 1246             1:07:31 5:09 3:12
2 1:11:01 Daniel Eckersley Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers m 544             1:10:59 5:25 3:22
3 1:12:24 Steve Gallienne Bideford AAC m 1124             1:12:22 5:31 3:26
4 1:12:48 Robert Ellis Exmouth Harriers AAC m 562             1:12:46 5:33 3:27
5 1:13:15 James Baker Chichester Runners & AC m 78             1:13:12 5:35 3:28
6 1:13:36 Sebastian Hoenig Lordshill Road Runners Club m 858 Lordshill 1 A 53 c 100   0:00 0:00
7 1:13:47 Stuart Holloway City of Salisbury AC & RC m 865 Salisbury 2 A 112 c 99.8 1:13:46 5:38 3:30
8 1:13:49 Jamie Corbett Worthing Harriers m 396             1:13:48 5:38 3:30
9 1:14:41 Alastair Wilkins Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 1926 Spitfires 3 A 183 c 99.5 1:14:39 5:42 3:32
10 1:15:01 James Quinlan Aldershot Farnham and District AC m 1468             1:14:57 5:43 3:33
11 1:15:08 Ryan Snell Exmouth Harriers AAC m 1672             1:15:05 5:44 3:34
12 1:15:49 Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & A.C. m 727 Overton 4 A 42 c 99.3 1:15:48 5:47 3:36
13 1:16:02 Julian Manning Denmead Striders m 1157 Denmead 5 A 154 c 99.1 1:16:01 5:48 3:36
14 1:16:36 David Coak Southampton Athletic Club m 353 So'ton AC 6 A 193 c 98.9 1:16:35 5:51 3:38
15 1:16:57 David Reid Liss Runners m 1489 Liss 7 A 400 c 98.6 1:16:56 5:52 3:39
16 1:17:04 James Moore Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1275 Winchester 8 A 48 c 98.4 1:17:02 5:53 3:39
17 1:17:14 Stephen Kimber Unaffiliated m 1016             1:17:12 5:53 3:40
18 1:17:21 Richard Bidgood Winchester & District Athletics Club m 146 Winchester 9       98.2 1:17:18 5:54 3:40
19 1:17:25 Richard Parr Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1382 Winchester 10       98.0 1:17:21 5:54 3:40
20 1:17:40 Jack Chennell HIGHAM HARRIERS A.C m 322             1:17:38 5:55 3:41
21 1:17:42 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & A.C. m 875 Overton 11       97.7 1:17:39 5:55 3:41
22 1:17:46 Max Lovell Clapham Chasers m 1111             1:17:44 5:56 3:41
23 1:18:00 Jay Fallaize HIGHAM HARRIERS A.C m 577             1:17:58 5:57 3:42
24 1:18:01 Simon Lovelock Overton Harriers & A.C. m 1112 Overton 12       97.5 1:17:59 5:57 3:42
25 1:18:15 James Hughes Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 910 Fareham 13 A 101 c 97.3 1:18:13 5:58 3:42
26 1:18:15 Peter Abrahams Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 3 Fareham 14       97.1 1:18:14 5:58 3:42
27 1:18:20 Ashley Leigh Unaffiliated m 1076             1:18:17 5:58 3:43
28 1:18:26 Leonard Passingham Overton Harriers & A.C. m 1385 Overton 15       96.8 1:18:25 5:59 3:43
29 1:18:33 Paul Sykes MANX FELL RUNNERS m 1741             1:18:32 5:59 3:43
30 1:18:36 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1442 Lordshill 16       96.6 1:18:33 6:00 3:43
31 1:18:38 Kevin Willsher Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1953 Lordshill 17       96.4 1:18:34 6:00 3:43
32 1:18:43 Alexander Garrod Brighton Pheonix m 833             1:18:40 6:00 3:44
33 1:18:46 Philip Roberts Taunton Athletic Club m 1520             1:18:44 6:00 3:44
34 1:18:47 Paul Mitchinson Victory Athletics Club m 1268 Victory 18 A 803 c 96.2 1:18:46 6:01 3:44
35 1:18:52 Lorna Russell Winchester & District Athletics Club f 1555 Winchester 1 A 18 c 100 1:18:47 6:01 3:44
36 1:18:56 Daniel Campion Lordshill Road Runners Club m 278 Lordshill 19       95.9 1:18:54 6:01 3:44
37 1:19:00 Liam Brocken Lordshill Road Runners Club m 212 Lordshill 20 B 104 c 95.7 1:18:58 6:01 3:45
38 1:19:00 Stephen Jeffery Unaffiliated m 954             1:18:59 6:01 3:45
39 1:19:06 Peter Sansome Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1574 Winchester 21       95.5 1:19:00 6:02 3:45
40 1:19:14 Pete Boustred Lordshill Road Runners Club m 153 Lordshill 22       95.2 1:19:09 6:02 3:45
41 1:19:29 James Hassan City of Salisbury AC & RC m 791 Salisbury 23       95.0 1:19:24 6:03 3:46
42 1:19:33 Jamie Bannister Clapham Chasers m 90             1:19:31 6:04 3:46
43 1:19:41 Michael Longley Kent AC m 1109             1:19:39 6:05 3:47
44 1:19:45 Mark Chamberlain Hedge End Running Club m 309 Hedge End 24 A 146 c 94.8 1:19:41 6:05 3:47
45 1:19:49 Peter Thompson Bournemouth Athletic Club m 1777             1:19:45 6:05 3:47
46 1:19:53 Oliver Caudwell Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 804 Stubb'ton 25 A 142 c 94.6 1:19:50 6:05 3:47
47 1:19:56 Guy Brayn Winchester & District Athletics Club m 192 Winchester 26 B 166 c 94.3 1:19:55 6:06 3:47
48 1:20:10 James Wallace Hart Road Runners m 1840 Hart RR 27 A 485 c 94.1 1:20:07 6:07 3:48
49 1:20:10 Patrick Stephenson Unaffiliated m 1709             1:20:04 6:06 3:48
50 1:20:18 Neil Collins Unaffiliated m 370             1:20:15 6:07 3:48
51 1:20:20 James Grove Hedge End Running Club m 729 Hedge End 28       93.9 1:20:11 6:07 3:48
52 1:20:41 Jon Hannan Southampton Athletics Club m 761 So'ton AC 29       93.7 1:20:40 6:09 3:49
53 1:20:49 Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners f 1104 Hart RR 2 A 233 c 99.7 1:20:47 6:10 3:50
54 1:21:08 Rory Horseman Hatch Warren Runners m 883             1:21:05 6:11 3:51
55 1:21:08 Oliver Starkey Unaffiliated m 983             1:21:03 6:11 3:51
56 1:21:09 Daniel Quinlan   m 1467             1:21:06 6:11 3:51
57 1:21:10 Emma Jolley City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club f 969 PortsmAC 3 A 306 i 99.3 1:21:06 6:11 3:51
58 1:21:10 Andrew Proctor Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1461 Lordshill 30       93.4 1:21:08 6:11 3:51
59 1:21:11 Billy McGreevy Bournemouth Athletic Club m 1220             1:21:06 6:11 3:51
60 1:21:13 Dave Hunt Teamspy m 918             1:21:07 6:11 3:51
61 1:21:17 Alexa King Hart Road Runners f 1019 Hart RR 4       99.0 1:21:16 6:12 3:51
62 1:21:19 Wayne Bevan Winchester & District Athletics Club m 141 Winchester 31       93.2 1:21:13 6:12 3:51
63 1:21:23 Neil Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners Club m 301 Lordshill 32       93.0 1:21:20 6:12 3:51
64 1:21:25 Chris Dewey Andover Athletic Club m 483 Andover 33 A 403 c 92.8 1:21:18 6:12 3:51
65 1:21:28 Laurie Swan   m 1736             1:21:26 6:13 3:52
66 1:21:28 Justin Eggins Chichester Runners & AC m 554             1:21:26 6:13 3:52
67 1:21:28 James Fanning Lordshill Road Runners Club m 579 Lordshill 34 C 201 c 92.5 1:21:27 6:13 3:52
68 1:21:28 Richard Davidson City of Salisbury AC & RC m 462 Salisbury 35       92.3 1:21:22 6:12 3:51
69 1:21:30 Alex Mackula Thames Hare and Hounds m 1141             1:21:24 6:13 3:51
70 1:21:30 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 938 Fareham 36       92.1 1:21:23 6:12 3:51
71 1:21:30 Andrew Hunt Bristol & West AC m 917             1:21:29 6:13 3:52
72 1:21:31 Ian Gosling Bracknell Forest Runners m 701             1:21:27 6:13 3:52
73 1:21:32 Russ Coleman Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 359 Stubb'ton 37       91.9 1:21:30 6:13 3:52
74 1:21:36 Emlyn Hughes Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 909 Fareham 38       91.6 1:21:29 6:13 3:52
75 1:21:36 Samantha Amend Belgrave Harriers f 26             1:21:34 6:13 3:52
76 1:21:38 Daniel Elliott Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 559 Stubb'ton 39       91.4 1:21:31 6:13 3:52
77 1:21:38 Matthew Cheyney Denmead Striders m 325 Denmead 40       91.2 1:21:33 6:13 3:52
78 1:21:42 Jonathan Warner Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 1859 Stubb'ton 41       91.0 1:21:34 6:13 3:52
79 1:21:44 David Reynolds Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1498 Lordshill 42       90.7 1:21:40 6:14 3:52
80 1:21:44 Daniel Hull Totton Running Club m 913 Totton 43 A 483 c 90.5 1:21:40 6:14 3:52
81 1:21:53 Rob Wilson Denmead Striders m 1958 Denmead 44       90.3 1:21:51 6:15 3:53
82 1:21:57 James Clarke Farnham Runners m 341 Farnham 45 A 259 c 90.0 1:21:53 6:15 3:53
83 1:21:57 Daniel Taylor Hedge End Running Club m 1750 Hedge End 46       89.8 1:21:48 6:14 3:53
84 1:21:58 Alexander Whiting Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1916 Winchester 47       89.6 1:21:55 6:15 3:53
85 1:22:04 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End Running Club m 1962 Hedge End 48       89.4 1:22:00 6:15 3:53
86 1:22:23 Steve Brett Andover Athletic Club m 198 Andover 49       89.1 1:22:17 6:17 3:54
87 1:22:38 Kate Drew Taunton AC f 523             1:22:33 6:18 3:55
88 1:22:40 Patrick Connors Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 380 Spitfires 50       88.9 1:22:38 6:18 3:55
89 1:22:45 Dave Perrett Bracknell Forest Runners m 1413             1:22:39 6:18 3:55
90 1:22:45 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & A.C. m 1176 Overton 51 B 975 c 88.7 1:22:42 6:19 3:55
91 1:22:48 Michael Brewster City of Salisbury AC & RC m 201 Salisbury 52       88.5 1:22:36 6:18 3:55
92 1:22:49 Dan Doherty HIGHAM HARRIERS A.C m 504             1:22:47 6:19 3:55
93 1:22:52 Harry Vicary Unaffiliated m 1831             1:22:49 6:19 3:56
94 1:22:53 Richard Skilbeck Headington Road Runners m 1647             1:22:51 6:19 3:56
95 1:22:55 Alex Prinsep romsey road runners m 1456 Romsey 53 A 580 c 88.2 1:22:51 6:19 3:56
96 1:22:56 Peter O'Donnell Hedge End Running Club m 1334 Hedge End 54 B 380 c 88.0 1:22:55 6:19 3:56
97 1:22:57 Reece Ingram City of Salisbury AC & RC m 934 Salisbury 55 B 371 c 87.8 1:22:53 6:19 3:56
98 1:23:06 Ben Nutley Unaffiliated m 1333             1:23:00 6:20 3:56
99 1:23:06 Sean Williams Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC m 1944 IOW RR 56 A 236 c 87.6 1:23:01 6:20 3:56
100 1:23:14 Mike Musgrove Exmouth Harriers m 1303             1:23:12 6:21 3:57
101 1:23:17 Frank Handy New Forest Runners m 758 New Forest 57 A 1238 i 87.3 1:23:15 6:21 3:57
102 1:23:19 Jake Steer Unaffiliated m 1704             1:23:17 6:21 3:57
103 1:23:25 Alex Beaton Lordshill Road Runners Club m 126 Lordshill 58       87.1 1:23:21 6:21 3:57
104 1:23:29 Bill Goozee Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC m 695 IOW RR 59       86.9 1:23:23 6:22 3:57
105 1:23:31 Michael Douglas Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC m 200 IOW RR 60       86.7 1:23:26 6:22 3:57
106 1:23:39 Stuart Backhouse Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC m 67 IOW RR 61       86.4 1:23:33 6:22 3:58
107 1:23:49 Bruce Ayling Winchester & District Athletics Club m 63 Winchester 62       86.2 1:23:40 6:23 3:58
108 1:23:50 Matt Saker Farnham Runners m 1563 Farnham 63       86.0 1:23:39 6:23 3:58
109 1:23:54 Tom Barnard Unaffiliated m 98             1:23:40 6:23 3:58
110 1:23:56 Ian Howard Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 895 Spitfires 64       85.7 1:23:54 6:24 3:59
111 1:23:57 George Sutherland Denmead Striders m 1734 Denmead 65       85.5 1:23:43 6:23 3:58
112 1:24:01 Andy Herman Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 824 Spitfires 66       85.3 1:23:59 6:24 3:59
113 1:24:01 Sarah Kingston Unaffiliated f 1025             1:23:59 6:24 3:59
114 1:24:06 Alasdair Marshall Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1169 Lordshill 67       85.1 1:24:02 6:25 3:59
115 1:24:23 Paul Davies Liss Runners m 466 Liss 68       84.8 1:24:17 6:26 4:00
116 1:24:26 Tom Barton Fleet & Crookham AC m 112 Fleet & Cr 69 A 623 c 84.6 1:24:18 6:26 4:00
117 1:24:27 William Hadley Winchester & District Athletics Club m 736 Winchester 70 C 324 c 84.4 1:24:14 6:26 4:00
118 1:24:27 Emma Jane Montiel City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club f 1272 PortsmAC 5       98.6 1:24:23 6:26 4:00
119 1:24:27 Stephen Elliott-Nicholls Farnham Runners m 561 Farnham 71       84.2 1:24:17 6:26 4:00
120 1:24:30 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders m 41 Denmead 72 B 368 c 83.9 1:24:25 6:26 4:00
121 1:24:33 Paul Lewis HIGHAM HARRIERS A.C m 1087             1:24:31 6:27 4:00
122 1:24:33 Rob Agar Lordshill Road Runners Club m 9 Lordshill 73 D 376 c 83.7 1:24:30 6:27 4:00
123 1:24:34 Gianni Shipp Unaffiliated m 1632             1:24:25 6:26 4:00
124 1:24:35 Andrew Lewis Southampton Athletic Club m 1085 So'ton AC 74       83.5 1:24:32 6:27 4:00
125 1:24:43 Alistair Morey Alton Runners m 1277 Alton 75 A 445 c 83.3 1:24:35 6:27 4:01
126 1:24:43 Steve Low Blackwater Valley Runners m 1117 Blackwater 76 A 1035 c 83.0 1:24:41 6:28 4:01
127 1:24:48 David Fleet Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 603 Fareham 77 B 363 c 82.8 1:24:44 6:28 4:01
128 1:24:49 Luke Adderley Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 6 Fareham 78       82.6 1:24:38 6:27 4:01
129 1:24:53 James Mills City of Salisbury AC & RC m 1260 Salisbury 79       82.4 1:24:44 6:28 4:01
130 1:24:54 Stuart Haig Farnham Runners m 739 Farnham 80       82.1 1:24:46 6:28 4:01
131 1:24:56 Daniel Foster Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 612 Stubb'ton 81 B 403 c 81.9 1:24:48 6:28 4:01
132 1:24:57 Harry Stow Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1722 Winchester 82       81.7 1:24:45 6:28 4:01
133 1:25:03 Miguel Flores Winchester & District Athletics Club m 605 Winchester 83       81.4 1:24:46 6:28 4:01
134 1:25:15 Andrew Griggs Southampton Athletic Club m 726 So'ton AC 84       81.2 1:25:02 6:29 4:02
135 1:25:27 John Kane Andover Athletic Club m 996 Andover 85       81.0 1:25:21 6:31 4:03
136 1:25:29 David Blackman Southampton Athletic Club m 155 So'ton AC 86 B 504 c 80.8 1:25:25 6:31 4:03
137 1:25:31 Isaac Andrews Hedge End Running Club m 30 Hedge End 87       80.5 1:25:21 6:31 4:03
138 1:25:31 Ross Wilkes Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC m 1925 IOW RR 88 B 542 c 80.3 1:25:15 6:30 4:02
139 1:25:33 Nick Onslow Bramley Trail Runners m 1350             1:25:24 6:31 4:03
140 1:25:38 Martin Whitworth St Albans Striders m 1920             1:25:36 6:32 4:03
141 1:25:44 Peter Mannion Windle Valley Runners m 1158             1:25:37 6:32 4:03
142 1:25:48 Adrian Bonner Unaffiliated m 171             1:25:41 6:32 4:04
143 1:25:57 Mike Guy Unaffiliated m 733             1:25:50 6:33 4:04
144 1:25:59 Chris Setters Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1601 Winchester 89       80.1 1:25:46 6:33 4:04
145 1:26:01 Graham Hall Basingstoke and Mid Hants Athletics Club m 508             1:25:53 6:33 4:04
146 1:26:07 Edward Gurney Winchester & District Athletics Club m 731 Winchester 90       79.9 1:25:49 6:33 4:04
147 1:26:07 Andrew Parkinson Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1380 Winchester 91       79.6 1:25:55 6:33 4:04
148 1:26:11 Richard Taylor Alton Runners m 1757 Alton 92       79.4 1:26:04 6:34 4:05
149 1:26:16 Jono Brown Winchester & District Athletics Club m 221 Winchester 93       79.2 1:26:04 6:34 4:05
150 1:26:17 Adam Hewitt Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club m 827             1:26:04 6:34 4:05
151 1:26:19 Lee Weeks Denmead Striders m 312 Denmead 94       79.0 1:26:18 6:35 4:05
152 1:26:25 Ian Coates Windle Valley Runners m 354               0:00 0:00
153 1:26:29 Graeme Wellard Runnymede Runners m 1883             1:26:22 6:35 4:06
154 1:26:34 Julie Humphries Alton Runners f 916 Alton 6 A 118 c 98.3 1:26:27 6:36 4:06
155 1:26:35 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 310 Fareham 95       78.7 1:26:23 6:35 4:06
156 1:26:39 Richard Chowns Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 328 Stubb'ton 96       78.5 1:26:30 6:36 4:06
157 1:26:52 Luke Crump HIGHAM HARRIERS A.C m 441             1:26:50 6:37 4:07
158 1:26:53 Jonathan Cathie Lordshill Road Runners Club m 302 Lordshill 97       78.3 1:26:50 6:37 4:07
159 1:26:53 Dominic Ashton Lordshill Road Runners Club m 51 Lordshill 98       78.1 1:26:50 6:37 4:07
160 1:26:59 Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC m 1102 Fleet & Cr 99       77.8 1:26:42 6:37 4:07
161 1:27:04 Matthew Madill Denmead Striders m 1146 Denmead 100       77.6 1:26:45 6:37 4:07
162 1:27:08 Kevin Donnellan Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC m 509             1:26:57 6:38 4:07
163 1:27:13 Ruth Wallace Fleet & Crookham AC f 1842 Fleet & Cr 7 A 559 i 98.0 1:27:05 6:39 4:08
164 1:27:16 Paul Hewitt Run academy Worthing m 830             1:27:01 6:38 4:07
165 1:27:25 Bryan Morrish Unaffiliated m 1287             1:27:14 6:39 4:08
166 1:27:29 Jonathan Bean Southampton Athletic Club m 125 So'ton AC 101       77.4 1:27:10 6:39 4:08
167 1:27:35 Steve Finn endurance hub tri team m 592             1:27:28 6:40 4:09
168 1:27:36 Kev Gale Denmead Striders m 643 Denmead 102       77.1 1:27:21 6:40 4:08
169 1:27:38 Jack Baker Unaffiliated m 77             1:27:08 6:39 4:08
170 1:27:43 Andrew MacArthur Isle of Wight Road Runners AC m 1131 IOW RR 103       76.9 1:27:24 6:40 4:09
171 1:27:49 John Butterworth St Marys running and triathlon club m 260             1:27:41 6:41 4:09
172 1:27:51 James MacKay Unaffiliated m 1137             1:27:37 6:41 4:09
173 1:27:52 Gareth Hale Poole AC m 741             1:27:46 6:42 4:10
174 1:27:54 Steve McGeown Hook Runners m 1214             1:27:46 6:42 4:10
175 1:27:54 Susy Perry Winchester & District Athletics Club f 1420 Winchester 8       97.6 1:27:39 6:41 4:09
176 1:27:55 Roman Lacko Unaffiliated m 1046             1:27:41 6:41 4:09
177 1:27:58 Ben Stait Portsmouth Joggers Club m 1693 PompeyJ 104 A 465 c 76.7   0:00 0:00
178 1:28:01 Frank Checchia Chippenham Harriers m 321             1:27:47 6:42 4:10
179 1:28:03 Gareth Price Unaffiliated m 1455             1:27:45 6:42 4:10
180 1:28:05 James Collier Unaffiliated m 365             1:27:57 6:43 4:10
181 1:28:09 Josh Cullen Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 445 Stubb'ton 105       76.5 1:27:58 6:43 4:10
182 1:28:10 William Taylor Portsmouth Joggers Club m 1761 PompeyJ 106       76.2 1:28:05 6:43 4:11
183 1:28:11 Andrew Dudgeon Hedge End Running Club m 528 Hedge End 107       76.0 1:27:57 6:43 4:10
184 1:28:13 Matt Doggett Lordshill Road Runners Club m 503 Lordshill 108       75.8 1:28:10 6:44 4:11
185 1:28:17 Charles Ashby Farnham Runners m 48 Farnham 109 B 475 c 75.6 1:28:00 6:43 4:10
186 1:28:17 Rory Bryan Unaffiliated m 234             1:28:06 6:43 4:11
187 1:28:17 Bethan Everson Fenland Running & AC f 572             1:27:50 6:42 4:10
188 1:28:19 William Carey Bexhill Runners & Triathletes m 286             1:28:10 6:44 4:11
189 1:28:23 Jason Taylor Unaffiliated m 1752             1:28:19 6:44 4:11
190 1:28:27 Benedict Saunby City of Salisbury AC & RC m 1578 Salisbury 110       75.3 1:28:11 6:44 4:11
191 1:28:29 Louise Wills Unaffiliated f 1950             1:28:19 6:44 4:11
192 1:28:29 Rachael Phelps Lewes Athletic Club f 1427             1:28:26 6:45 4:11
193 1:28:30 Jamie Foster Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 613 Spitfires 111 B 627 c 75.1 1:28:28 6:45 4:12
194 1:28:35 Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners m 1921 Farnham 112       74.9 1:28:19 6:44 4:11
195 1:28:38 Liz Cass Unaffiliated f 299             1:28:25 6:45 4:11
196 1:28:39 Alan Barnes Unaffiliated m 99             1:28:23 6:45 4:11
197 1:28:44 Alexandre Oster Unaffiliated m 1357             1:28:25 6:45 4:11
198 1:28:53 Scott Jenkins Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 957 Fareham 113       74.7 1:28:41 6:46 4:12
199 1:28:53 Brian Wright Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1989 Fareham 114       74.4 1:28:25 6:45 4:11
200 1:28:56 George Gilbert Unaffiliated m 674             1:28:15 6:44 4:11
201 1:28:58 Shaho Ibrahim Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1968 Lordshill 115       74.2 1:28:57 6:47 4:13
202 1:28:59 Richard Melville ryde Harriers m 1243 Ryde 116 A 724 c 74.0 1:28:45 6:46 4:12
203 1:29:00 Patrick Falkner Basingstoke mid hants athletic club m 576             1:28:41 6:46 4:12
204 1:29:02 David Roy Farnham Runners m 1550 Farnham 117       73.8 1:28:45 6:46 4:12
205 1:29:07 Jason Snow Chichester Runners & AC m 1678             1:28:55 6:47 4:13
206 1:29:08 Jon Ward Southampton Athletic Club m 1853 So'ton AC 118       73.5 1:28:56 6:47 4:13
207 1:29:14 Rob Fleming Liss Runners m 604 Liss 119       73.3 1:29:07 6:48 4:13
208 1:29:15 Colin Chalmers Royal Navy Athletics Club m 306 Royal Navy 120 A 0 n 73.1 1:29:01 6:47 4:13
209 1:29:15 Suzanne Swaine Herne Hill Harriers f 1735             1:29:07 6:48 4:13
210 1:29:18 Steve Cumes Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 449 Stubb'ton 121       72.9 1:29:06 6:48 4:13
211 1:29:20 Charlie Rutter Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1559 Fareham 122       72.6 1:28:57 6:47 4:13
212 1:29:27 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District Athletics Club f 732 Winchester 9       97.3 1:29:09 6:48 4:14
213 1:29:28 Karen Hazlitt Winchester & District Athletics Club f 806 Winchester 10 B 55 c 97.0 1:29:08 6:48 4:13
214 1:29:28 Chris Cornwell Denmead Striders m 399 Denmead 123 C 526 c 72.4 1:29:11 6:48 4:14
215 1:29:28 Jonny Langley Portsmouth Joggers Club m 1055 PompeyJ 124       72.2 1:29:22 6:49 4:14
216 1:29:29 Simon Burrough Denmead striders m 248 Denmead 125       71.9 1:29:08 6:48 4:13
217 1:29:31 Christopher Fawcett Hart Road Runners m 582 Hart RR 126       71.7 1:28:57 6:47 4:13
218 1:29:39 Alastair Atkinson Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club m 54             1:29:12 6:48 4:14
219 1:29:41 Craig Weatherburn City of Salisbury AC & RC m 1871 Salisbury 127       71.5 1:29:26 6:49 4:14
220 1:29:42 Remi Francois Romsey Road Runner m 624 Romsey 128       71.3 1:29:28 6:49 4:14
221 1:29:42 Rachael Malthouse Tavistock Run Project f 1155             1:29:34 6:50 4:15
222 1:29:44 Chris Lowrey Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1122 Lordshill 129       71.0 1:29:39 6:50 4:15
223 1:29:47 Daniel Shawyer Denmead striders m 1615 Denmead 130       70.8 1:29:30 6:50 4:15
224 1:29:48 Chris McCauley Portsmouth Joggers Club m 1201 PompeyJ 131       70.6 1:29:42 6:51 4:15
225 1:29:49 Henry Penfold Hedge End Running Club m 1408 Hedge End 132       70.4 1:29:40 6:50 4:15
226 1:29:54 Christopher Sandy Alton Runners m 1573 Alton 133       70.1 1:29:32 6:50 4:15
227 1:29:55 Robert Giles Eastleigh Running Club m 676 Eastleigh 134 A 676 c 69.9 1:29:41 6:50 4:15
228 1:30:03 David Gaskell Winchester & District Athletics Club m 659 Winchester 135       69.7 1:29:39 6:50 4:15
229 1:30:04 John White Totton Running Club m 1900 Totton 136       69.5 1:29:59 6:52 4:16
230 1:30:09 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners m 25 Farnham 137       69.2 1:29:57 6:52 4:16
231 1:30:12 Kevin Herring Reading Joggers m 2002             1:29:42 6:51 4:15
232 1:30:12 David Charles Unaffiliated m 318             1:29:59 6:52 4:16
233 1:30:12 Patrick Warburton Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1849 Winchester 138       69.0 1:29:59 6:52 4:16
234 1:30:13 Ruth Thom City of Salisbury AC & RC f 1768 Salisbury 11 A 81 c 96.6 1:29:41 6:50 4:15
235 1:30:16 Ian Grasmeder Lordshill Road Runners Club m 712 Lordshill 139       68.8 1:30:01 6:52 4:16
236 1:30:17 Miriam Jones-Walters Southampton Athletic Club f 986 So'ton AC 12 A 55 c 96.3 1:29:53 6:51 4:16
237 1:30:20 Joe Amber Hedge End Running Club m 24 Hedge End 140 C 661 c 68.6 1:30:10 6:53 4:16
238 1:30:21 Mike White City of Salisbury AC & RC m 1903 Salisbury 141 C 708 c 68.3 1:29:49 6:51 4:15
239 1:30:23 Paul Bullen Totton Running Club m 240 Totton 142       68.1 1:29:58 6:52 4:16
240 1:30:26 Paul Burger Hart Road Runners m 243 Hart RR 143       67.9 1:30:19 6:53 4:17
241 1:30:31 Graham Hoskins Unaffiliated m 889             1:29:01 6:47 4:13
242 1:30:36 Andrew Bryson Winchester & District Athletics Club m 236 Winchester 144       67.6 1:30:18 6:53 4:17
243 1:30:43 Camille King Southampton Athletic Club f 1020 So'ton AC 13       95.9 1:30:15 6:53 4:17
244 1:30:53 Eli Dawson Alton runners m 468 Alton 145       67.4 1:30:32 6:54 4:17
245 1:30:53 Simon Rowe Unaffiliated m 1548             1:30:33 6:54 4:18
246 1:30:59 Richard Watson   m 1867             1:30:11 6:53 4:16
247 1:31:00 Ellis Meadeswoolley Meon Valley Runners m 1234             1:30:31 6:54 4:17
248 1:31:02 Debbie Lister Unaffiliated f 1098             1:30:35 6:55 4:18
249 1:31:03 Sam Yarker Unaffiliated m 1994             1:30:55 6:56 4:19
250 1:31:05 Mike Sheridan Newbury Athletic Club m 1625             1:30:45 6:55 4:18
251 1:31:06 Adam Ruddy Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 1551 Spitfires 146       67.2 1:30:33 6:54 4:18
252 1:31:09 Ben Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1748 Lordshill 147       67.0 1:31:05 6:57 4:19
253 1:31:13 Robert Harkness Denmead striders m 769 Denmead 148       66.7 1:30:58 6:56 4:19
254 1:31:13 Mark Hargreaves City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club m 768 PortsmAC 149 A 963 i 66.5 1:31:00 6:56 4:19
255 1:31:19 Lee Mawson Denmead striders m 1191 Denmead 150       66.3 1:31:03 6:57 4:19
256 1:31:20 Philip Stickney Unaffiliated m 1717             1:29:52 6:51 4:16
257 1:31:20 Alice Burch Totton Running Club f 242 Totton 14 A 161 c 95.6 1:31:15 6:58 4:20
258 1:31:30 Laura Hales Woking aC f 742             1:31:17 6:58 4:20
259 1:31:35 Marek Liskutin Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1097 Fareham 151       66.1 1:31:01 6:57 4:19
260 1:31:39 Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers Club m 1983 PompeyJ 152 B 641 c 65.8 1:31:34 6:59 4:20
261 1:31:41 Kirsty Aked Denmead Striders f 11 Denmead 15 A 66 c 95.3 1:31:29 6:59 4:20
262 1:31:42 John Blake Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 160 Stubb'ton 153 C 638 c 65.6 1:31:22 6:58 4:20
263 1:31:43 Will Matthews Royal Engineers RC m 1188             1:31:28 6:59 4:20
264 1:31:45 Rob Lister Unaffiliated m 1099             1:31:17 6:58 4:20
265 1:31:49 Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 1175 Stubb'ton 154       65.4 1:31:37 6:59 4:21
266 1:31:54 Mandy Leach Runnymede Runners f 1065             1:31:27 6:59 4:20
267 1:31:58 David Blake Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC m 159 IOW RR 155       65.2 1:31:35 6:59 4:20
268 1:32:00 Adam Cowlard Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 413 Fareham 156       64.9 1:31:55 7:01 4:21
269 1:32:00 Justin Fitzgerald Unaffiliated m 601             1:31:46 7:00 4:21
270 1:32:02 Genevieve Blanch Unaffiliated f 161             1:31:52 7:00 4:21
271 1:32:10 Oliver Robertson Portsmouth Joggers Club m 1525 PompeyJ 157       64.7 1:32:03 7:01 4:22
272 1:32:12 Philippa Staddon Waverley Harriers f 1691             1:31:57 7:01 4:22
273 1:32:15 Jack Fairbrother Hardley Runners m 574 Hardley 158 A 1051 i 64.5 1:31:52 7:00 4:21
274 1:32:22 Philip Wiseman Unaffiliated m 1973             1:32:01 7:01 4:22
275 1:32:25 John Gosling Portsmouth Joggers Club m 702 PompeyJ 159       64.3 1:32:16 7:02 4:22
276 1:32:29 Christopher Chester Hedge End Running Club m 323 Hedge End 160       64.0 1:32:08 7:02 4:22
277 1:32:36 Mikey Taylor Farnham Runners m 1755 Farnham 161 C 759 c 63.8 1:32:18 7:02 4:22
278 1:32:38 Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club m 1088             1:32:26 7:03 4:23
279 1:32:38 Neil White Totton Running Club m 1906 Totton 162       63.6 1:32:12 7:02 4:22
280 1:32:40 Steve Walsh Unaffiliated m 1845             1:32:25 7:03 4:23
281 1:32:40 Lee Walters Unaffiliated m 1847             1:31:59 7:01 4:22
282 1:32:40 Tom George Wight Tri m 663             1:32:19 7:03 4:23
283 1:32:44 Trevor McAlister Ryde Harriers m 1198 Ryde 163       63.3 1:32:29 7:03 4:23
284 1:32:45 Richard Larcombe City of Salisbury AC & RC m 1059 Salisbury 164       63.1 1:32:36 7:04 4:23
285 1:32:47 Peter Lewis Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 1139 Stubb'ton 165       62.9 1:32:36 7:04 4:23
286 1:32:49 David Jennings Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 958 Stubb'ton 166       62.7 1:32:37 7:04 4:23
287 1:32:51 Sue Hadwen Windle Valley Runners f 737             1:32:39 7:04 4:23
288 1:32:52 Gary Painting Unaffiliated m 1368             1:32:39 7:04 4:23
289 1:32:59 James Lee Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1069 Fareham 167       62.4 1:32:47 7:05 4:24
290 1:32:59 Robson Trendell Unaffiliated m 1804             1:32:50 7:05 4:24
291 1:33:00 Adam Jeffery Unaffiliated m 951             1:32:36 7:04 4:23
292 1:33:04 Lee Dorey Unaffiliated m 512             1:32:42 7:04 4:24
293 1:33:05 Kate Maslin Hedge End Running Club f 1182 Hedge End 16 A 62 c 94.9 1:32:56 7:05 4:24
294 1:33:09 Angus Coull Eastleigh Running Club m 404 Eastleigh 168       62.2 1:32:39 7:04 4:23
295 1:33:10 Sam Russell Wymondham AC m 1556             1:32:44 7:04 4:24
296 1:33:13 Keith Woolven Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1986 Fareham 169       62.0 1:32:36 7:04 4:23
297 1:33:16 Darren Butwell Denmead striders m 262 Denmead 170       61.8 1:33:04 7:06 4:25
298 1:33:18 Matt Pillinger Ordnance Survey Running Club m 1437 OSRunners 171 A 0 n 61.5 1:32:57 7:05 4:24
299 1:33:25 Gareth Beavis   m 129             1:33:15 7:07 4:25
300 1:33:39 Gerry Robson Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 1530 Spitfires 172       61.3 1:33:14 7:07 4:25
301 1:33:40 Peter Birch Portsmouth Joggers Club m 149 PompeyJ 173       61.1 1:33:33 7:08 4:26
302 1:33:44 Tom Burgess Unaffiliated m 244             1:33:17 7:07 4:25
303 1:33:44 Olie Baumann Unaffiliated m 119             1:33:11 7:06 4:25
304 1:33:45 Saul Duck Winchester & District Athletics Club m 526 Winchester 174       60.9 1:33:26 7:08 4:26
305 1:33:47 Jade Rolfe Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1537 Lordshill 175       60.6 1:33:31 7:08 4:26
306 1:33:50 John Phillips Farnham Runners m 1430 Farnham 176       60.4 1:33:28 7:08 4:26
307 1:33:51 Alan Marsh Unaffiliated m 1167             1:33:19 7:07 4:25
308 1:33:51 Max Maxwell Hedge End Running Club m 1192 Hedge End 177       60.2 1:33:30 7:08 4:26
309 1:33:55 Godfrey Rhimes City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club m 1499 PortsmAC 178       60.0 1:33:40 7:09 4:26
310 1:34:00 Dan Gallagher Lordshill Road Runners Club m 646 Lordshill 179       59.7 1:33:43 7:09 4:27
311 1:34:02 Joe Hayes Unaffiliated m 802             1:33:41 7:09 4:26
312 1:34:03 George Devine Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 482 Fareham 180       59.5 1:33:51 7:10 4:27
313 1:34:04 Joseph Cornwall City of Salisbury AC & RC m 398 Salisbury 181       59.3 1:33:40 7:09 4:26
314 1:34:05 Chris Holton Cove Joggers m 877             1:33:38 7:09 4:26
315 1:34:05 Becky Tovey Romsey Road Runners f 1796 Romsey 17 A 199 c 94.6 1:33:51 7:10 4:27
316 1:34:09 Graham Gardner ryde harriers m 653 Ryde 182       59.0 1:33:54 7:10 4:27
317 1:34:12 Brian Jones Eastleigh Running Club m 972 Eastleigh 183       58.8 1:33:55 7:10 4:27
318 1:34:13 Kevin Blann Hedge End Running Club m 163 Hedge End 184       58.6 1:34:11 7:11 4:28
319 1:34:15 Andrew Congdon Hedge End Running Club m 376 Hedge End 185       58.4 1:33:57 7:10 4:27
320 1:34:16 Adrian Haughton Winchester & District Athletics Club m 797 Winchester 186       58.1 1:33:53 7:10 4:27
321 1:34:18 Sonia Rushby Winchester & District Athletics Club f 1553 Winchester 18       94.3 1:33:58 7:10 4:27
322 1:34:19 Andrew Gates Totton Running Club m 662 Totton 187 B 923 c 57.9 1:33:53 7:10 4:27
323 1:34:19 Charlotte Ingram City of Salisbury AC & RC f 933 Salisbury 19       93.9 1:33:58 7:10 4:27
324 1:34:22 Steve Matthews Unaffiliated m 1186             1:34:03 7:10 4:27
325 1:34:24 Ian Winkworth Romsey Road Runners m 1965 Romsey 188       57.7 1:34:08 7:11 4:28
326 1:34:31 Heidi North Stroud And District AC f 1328             1:34:18 7:12 4:28
327 1:34:32 Richard Wheeler Hart Road Runners m 1892 Hart RR 189       57.5 1:34:02 7:10 4:27
328 1:34:35 Simon Bacon Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 70 Stubb'ton 190 D 800 c 57.2 1:34:24 7:12 4:28
329 1:34:38 James Pilgrim Eastleigh Running Club m 1435 Eastleigh 191       57.0 1:34:13 7:11 4:28
330 1:34:39 Reggie Ball City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club m 84 PortsmAC 192       56.8 1:34:24 7:12 4:28
331 1:34:40 Dave Thorpe Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 1784 Stubb'ton 193       56.6 1:34:27 7:12 4:29
332 1:34:43 David Brawn Portsmouth Joggers Club m 191 PompeyJ 194 C 885 c 56.3 1:34:36 7:13 4:29
333 1:34:46 Seadhna Wilson Alton Runners m 1959 Alton 195 B 942 c 56.1 1:34:15 7:11 4:28
334 1:34:52 Jason Hastings Bvr m 793             1:34:39 7:13 4:29
335 1:34:54 Richard Bezer Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC m 142 IOW RR 196       55.9 1:34:25 7:12 4:29
336 1:34:56 Andrew Roach SPA Striders m 1514             1:34:35 7:13 4:29
337 1:34:56 Matthew Warr Muddy Runners m 1862             1:34:20 7:12 4:28
338 1:34:57 Wayne Altham Blackwater Valley Runners m 23 Blackwater 197       55.7 1:34:44 7:14 4:29
339 1:34:59 Ian Hart Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 784 Spitfires 198       55.4 1:34:33 7:13 4:29
340 1:35:00 David Madelin Southampton Athletic Club m 1143 So'ton AC 199       55.2 1:34:49 7:14 4:30
341 1:35:03 John McElroy Chineham Park Running Club m 1212             1:34:24 7:12 4:28
342 1:35:03 Becky Hollowbread Unaffiliated f 867             1:34:36 7:13 4:29
343 1:35:05 Alex Proudlock Unaffiliated m 1463             1:35:01 7:15 4:30
344 1:35:10 Reuben Wincott Unaffiliated m 1963             1:34:51 7:14 4:30
345 1:35:11 Robbie Barlow Totton Running Club m 96 Totton 200       55.0 1:34:45 7:14 4:29
346 1:35:14 Steve Jack Unaffiliated m 941             1:34:38 7:13 4:29
347 1:35:17 Elizabeth Steward Denmead Striders f 1713 Denmead 20       93.6 1:35:05 7:15 4:30
348 1:35:19 John Parker Unaffiliated m 1375             1:35:06 7:15 4:30
349 1:35:19 Colin Addison Farnham Runners m 7 Farnham 201       54.8 1:35:02 7:15 4:30
350 1:35:21 Nicholas Griffiths Lordshill Road Runners Club m 724 Lordshill 202       54.5 1:35:17 7:16 4:31
351 1:35:24 Steve Whitehead Hedge End Running Club m 1912 Hedge End 203       54.3 1:35:14 7:16 4:31
352 1:35:24 Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners Club m 384 Lordshill 204       54.1 1:35:08 7:15 4:31
353 1:35:26 Mark Burton Unaffiliated m 249             1:34:53 7:14 4:30
354 1:35:29 Mark Grandy Portsmouth Joggers Club m 707 PompeyJ 205       53.8 1:35:19 7:16 4:31
355 1:35:30 Jo Payze Unaffiliated f 1397             1:35:02 7:15 4:30
356 1:35:32 John Collis Liss Runners m 373 Liss 206       53.6 1:35:13 7:16 4:31
357 1:35:33 Paul Ingleby Unaffiliated m 932             1:35:16 7:16 4:31
358 1:35:33 Mick Welland Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 1882 Stubb'ton 207       53.4 1:35:19 7:16 4:31
359 1:35:33 Ryan Butt Rotary road runners m 259             1:35:16 7:16 4:31
360 1:35:34 Catherine Seager Liss Runners f 1593 Liss 21 A 115 c 93.2 1:35:16 7:16 4:31
361 1:35:34 Stephen Lowy Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1123 Winchester 208       53.2 1:35:11 7:16 4:31
362 1:35:37 Nicholas Webb Unaffiliated m 1873             1:35:24 7:17 4:31
363 1:35:37 Lucy Gillam Unaffiliated f 680             1:35:24 7:17 4:31
364 1:35:45 Joanne Labram Hedge End Running Club f 1045 Hedge End 22       92.9 1:34:55 7:14 4:30
365 1:35:48 Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & A.C. m 992 Overton 209       52.9 1:35:22 7:16 4:31
366 1:35:50 Matthew Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 569 Stubb'ton 210       52.7 1:35:37 7:18 4:32
367 1:35:53 Nigel Hemsted Romsey Road Runners m 1967 Romsey 211       52.5 1:35:29 7:17 4:32
368 1:35:56 Richard MacKay Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 1138 Stubb'ton 212       52.3 1:35:44 7:18 4:32
369 1:35:56 Jessica Thomson Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners f 1781             1:35:31 7:17 4:32
370 1:35:58 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End Running Club m 204 Hedge End 213       52.0 1:35:46 7:18 4:32
371 1:36:02 Steve Connolly SWINDON HARRIERS m 378             1:35:57 7:19 4:33
372 1:36:02 Jamie Vadis Unaffiliated m 1825             1:35:30 7:17 4:32
373 1:36:08 David Watson Unaffiliated m 1864             1:35:31 7:17 4:32
374 1:36:10 Terry Brown Unaffiliated m 227             1:35:38 7:18 4:32
375 1:36:16 Mark Gillard Unaffiliated m 681             1:35:42 7:18 4:32
376 1:36:25 Alan Tilly HAYES AND HARLINGTON RR m 1787             1:36:02 7:20 4:33
377 1:36:36 Philip Silver Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1639 Fareham 214       51.8 1:36:17 7:21 4:34
378 1:36:39 Brett Rumfitt Unaffiliated m 1552             1:36:22 7:21 4:34
379 1:36:41 Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC m 873 Fleet & Cr 215       51.6 1:36:26 7:21 4:34
380 1:36:44 Stefan Payne Unaffiliated m 1396             1:36:15 7:21 4:34
381 1:36:50 Noeleen Churchill Unaffiliated f 329             1:36:28 7:22 4:34
382 1:36:53 John Malthouse Denmead Striders m 1154 Denmead 216       51.4 1:36:25 7:21 4:34
383 1:36:54 Nicholas Minter Denmead Striders m 1265 Denmead 217       51.1 1:36:25 7:21 4:34
384 1:36:55 Andrew Callen Diss and District AC m 268             1:36:26 7:21 4:34
385 1:36:57 Andy Calvert Unaffiliated m 271             1:36:25 7:21 4:34
386 1:36:57 Nikki Roebuck Stubbington Green Runners & AC f 1534 Stubb'ton 23 A 110 c 92.6 1:36:37 7:22 4:35
387 1:36:58 Dan Busher Chichester Runners & AC m 252             1:36:46 7:23 4:35
388 1:36:59 Matthew Collis Unaffiliated m 1657             1:36:38 7:22 4:35
389 1:37:01 Duncan Mwendwa Unaffiliated m 1305             1:36:52 7:23 4:35
390 1:37:03 Anna Smith-James Hedge End Running Club f 1670 Hedge End 24       92.2 1:36:10 7:20 4:33
391 1:37:08 Adrian Morley Unaffiliated m 1282             1:37:01 7:24 4:36
392 1:37:10 Anna Giles Eastleigh Running Club f 675 Eastleigh 25 A 216 c 91.9 1:36:40 7:22 4:35
393 1:37:10 Nick Clark Unaffiliated m 334             1:36:44 7:23 4:35
394 1:37:10 Marcin Kaszubowski Unaffiliated m 998             1:37:00 7:24 4:36
395 1:37:11 Craig Spring Unaffiliated m 1690             1:36:33 7:22 4:35
396 1:37:11 Sarah Morris Chichester Runners & AC f 1286             1:36:45 7:23 4:35
397 1:37:13 Neil Dyer Portsmouth Joggers Club m 536 PompeyJ 218       50.9 1:37:07 7:24 4:36
398 1:37:15 Alan McVittie Denmead Striders m 1231 Denmead 219       50.7 1:36:57 7:24 4:36
399 1:37:15 Tamara Lake Liss Runners f 1048 Liss 26       91.6 1:36:55 7:24 4:36
400 1:37:16 Scott Pound Unaffiliated m 1453             1:37:07 7:24 4:36
401 1:37:20 Steve Clack Unaffiliated m 331             1:36:39 7:22 4:35
402 1:37:23 Chris Harris Unaffiliated m 775             1:37:17 7:25 4:37
403 1:37:36 Emma Carter Winchester & District Athletics Club f 293 Winchester 27       91.2 1:37:17 7:25 4:37
404 1:37:37 Daniel Chown Hardley Runners m 327 Hardley 220       50.5 1:36:35 7:22 4:35
405 1:37:40 Joanne House Lordshill Road Runners Club f 1115 Lordshill 28 A 151 c 90.9 1:37:34 7:27 4:37
406 1:37:44 Vernon Gillard Honiton Running Club m 683             1:37:09 7:25 4:36
407 1:37:46 Geoffrey Hobbs Unaffiliated m 853             1:37:12 7:25 4:36
408 1:37:46 Chris Conrath Unaffiliated m 381             1:37:06 7:24 4:36
409 1:37:53 Steven Cole Unaffiliated m 356             1:37:15 7:25 4:37
410 1:37:54 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers Club f 1771 PompeyJ 29 A 97 c 90.5 1:37:46 7:27 4:38
411 1:37:56 Grant Mallett Unaffiliated m 1152             1:37:29 7:26 4:37
412 1:37:57 Keith Marshall Farnham Runners m 1170 Farnham 221       50.2 1:37:32 7:26 4:37
413 1:37:59 Luke Jeffery Unaffiliated m 952             1:37:30 7:26 4:37
414 1:37:59 Nick Hudson City of Salisbury AC & RC m 906 Salisbury 222       50.0 1:37:25 7:26 4:37
415 1:38:03 Lucy Harrison Southampton Athletic Club f 782 So'ton AC 30       90.2 1:37:37 7:27 4:38
416 1:38:03 Lukasz Siembab Unaffiliated m 1638             1:37:42 7:27 4:38
417 1:38:04 Kierran Lakeland Hedge End Running Club m 1049 Hedge End 223       49.8 1:37:37 7:27 4:38
418 1:38:08 Hannah Curtis Denmead Striders f 452 Denmead 31       89.9 1:37:40 7:27 4:38
419 1:38:09 Paul Welch Denmead Striders m 1881 Denmead 224       49.5 1:37:52 7:28 4:38
420 1:38:10 Philip Scrase Alton Runners m 1591 Alton 225       49.3 1:37:45 7:27 4:38
421 1:38:12 Andreas Palikiras Unaffiliated m 1369             1:37:41 7:27 4:38
422 1:38:13 Simon Oakley Victory Athletics Club m 1336 Victory 226       49.1 1:37:50 7:28 4:38
423 1:38:15 Chloe Woolf Lymington Triathlon Club f 1984             1:37:47 7:28 4:38
424 1:38:21 Jessica Olden Team Spy f 1343             1:37:40 7:27 4:38
425 1:38:22 Simon Dearden Unaffiliated m 475             1:37:40 7:27 4:38
426 1:38:22 Hayley Baxter Isle of Wight Road Runners AC f 120 IOW RR 32 A 174 c 89.5 1:37:59 7:28 4:39
427 1:38:24 Rebecca Pearson Unaffiliated f 1403             1:38:05 7:29 4:39
428 1:38:26 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers Club f 199 PompeyJ 33       89.2 1:38:08 7:29 4:39
429 1:38:29 Steven Mitchell City of Salisbury AC & RC m 1266 Salisbury 227       48.9 1:38:08 7:29 4:39
430 1:38:29 Laura Jack Netley Abbey Runners f 940 Netley 34 A 359 c 88.9 1:38:00 7:29 4:39
431 1:38:36 Craig Murphy City of Salisbury AC & RC m 1298 Salisbury 228       48.6 1:38:14 7:30 4:39
432 1:38:36 Craig Walton Unaffiliated m 1848             1:38:08 7:29 4:39
433 1:38:42 Ian Smith Hardley Runners m 1659 Hardley 229       48.4 1:38:01 7:29 4:39
434 1:38:43 Chris Wilson Liss Runners m 1955 Liss 230       48.2 1:38:25 7:30 4:40
435 1:38:45 Christopher Cramp Farnham Runners m 422 Farnham 231       48.0 1:38:25 7:30 4:40
436 1:38:49 Tim Fowler Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC m 619             1:38:41 7:32 4:41
437 1:39:02 John Leonard Hart Road Runners m 1082 Hart RR 232       47.7 1:38:35 7:31 4:40
438 1:39:03 David Bartram Unaffiliated m 114             1:38:23 7:30 4:40
439 1:39:03 Christopher Lamb Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1050 Lordshill 233       47.5 1:38:49 7:32 4:41
440 1:39:05 Samantha Blackledge Portsmouth Joggers Club f 154 PompeyJ 35       88.5 1:38:56 7:33 4:41
441 1:39:08 Bryan Flawell Unaffiliated m 602             1:38:19 7:30 4:40
442 1:39:12 Colin McManus Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1225 Winchester 234       47.3 1:38:53 7:33 4:41
443 1:39:12 Garry Sharp Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC m 1606 IOW RR 235       47.1 1:38:49 7:32 4:41
444 1:39:13 Mark Harold Unaffiliated m 771             1:38:50 7:32 4:41
445 1:39:14 Ben Meehan Unaffiliated m 1236             1:38:40 7:32 4:41
446 1:39:15 Andy Caldwell Andover Athletic Club m 267 Andover 236       46.8 1:38:38 7:31 4:41
447 1:39:20 Andrew Burnham unaffiliated m 439             1:38:35 7:31 4:40
448 1:39:22 Tony McGinnes Hedge End Running Club m 1217 Hedge End 237       46.6 1:38:42 7:32 4:41
449 1:39:24 Tony Lees Totton Running Club m 1075 Totton 238       46.4 1:38:55 7:33 4:41
450 1:39:25 David Cox Unaffiliated m 416             1:39:07 7:34 4:42
451 1:39:27 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End Running Club f 298 Hedge End 36 B 222 c 88.2 1:38:50 7:32 4:41
452 1:39:28 Rich Warner Marlow Striders m 1860             1:38:31 7:31 4:40
453 1:39:30 Neal Coleman Unaffiliated m 358             1:39:07 7:34 4:42
454 1:39:30 Paul Tombs Unaffiliated m 1791             1:39:01 7:33 4:42
455 1:39:31 Wendy Kilnersmith Alton Runners f 1014 Alton 37       87.8 1:39:02 7:33 4:42
456 1:39:32 Emma Lang Winchester & District Athletics Club f 1054 Winchester 38 C 128 c 87.5 1:38:57 7:33 4:41
457 1:39:32 Paul Sheraton Reading Joggers m 1624             1:39:07 7:34 4:42
458 1:39:32 Neil Tolfrey Unaffiliated m 1789             1:39:17 7:34 4:42
459 1:39:32 Andrew Leonard Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1081 Fareham 239       46.2 1:38:56 7:33 4:41
460 1:39:34 Jonathan Capel Fleet & Crookham AC m 280 Fleet & Cr 240       45.9 1:38:56 7:33 4:41
461 1:39:35 Michael Carter Unaffiliated m 295             1:39:18 7:34 4:42
462 1:39:38 Ben Piper Unaffiliated m 1439             1:38:17 7:30 4:40
463 1:39:39 Mark Campbell Unaffiliated m 277             1:39:07 7:34 4:42
464 1:39:39 David Keates itchen spitfires running club m 999 Spitfires 241 C 1018 c 45.7 1:39:06 7:34 4:42
465 1:39:39 Robert Kelly Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 1001 Spitfires 242       45.5 1:39:06 7:34 4:42
466 1:39:41 Hannah Semeraro Unaffiliated f 1597             1:39:27 7:35 4:43
467 1:39:43 Phil Kimber Headington Roadrunners m 1015             1:39:38 7:36 4:43
468 1:39:50 Alistair Smith Alton Runners m 1654 Alton 243       45.2 1:39:29 7:35 4:43
469 1:39:50 Christine Riddington Victory Athletics Club f 1510 Victory 39 A 246 c 87.2 1:39:27 7:35 4:43
470 1:39:50 John Allen Unaffiliated m 20             1:39:07 7:34 4:42
471 1:39:52 Antoine Marcade Unaffiliated m 1161             1:39:33 7:36 4:43
472 1:39:55 Luke Pierce Unaffiliated m 1434             1:39:23 7:35 4:43
473 1:39:58 David Sothcott Unaffiliated m 1683             1:38:49 7:32 4:41
474 1:40:00 Steve Taylor Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1759 Lordshill 244       45.0 1:39:15 7:34 4:42
475 1:40:02 Anthony Johns Unaffiliated m 960             1:39:30 7:35 4:43
476 1:40:03 Steve Bailey Farnham Runners m 74 Farnham 245       44.8 1:39:41 7:36 4:43
477 1:40:04 Billy McCulloch Farnham Runners f 694 Farnham 40 A 142 c 86.8 1:39:40 7:36 4:43
478 1:40:08 Igor Kurenkov Unaffiliated m 1041             1:39:59 7:38 4:44
479 1:40:10 Anna Wilby-Lopez Stubbington Green Runners & AC f 1923 Stubb'ton 41       86.5 1:39:50 7:37 4:44
480 1:40:10 Alan Dowden Unaffiliated m 517             1:39:44 7:36 4:44
481 1:40:13 Natalie Green Hardley Runners f 717 Hardley 42 A 187 c 86.1 1:40:07 7:38 4:45
482 1:40:17 Anthony Hilton Unaffiliated m 844             1:39:46 7:37 4:44
483 1:40:24 Stuie Lavalette Liss Runners m 1061 Liss 246       44.6 1:40:06 7:38 4:45
484 1:40:26 Andrew Morgan Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 1766 Stubb'ton 247       44.3 1:39:50 7:37 4:44
485 1:40:26 Scott Redgwell Unaffiliated m 1483             1:38:56 7:33 4:41
486 1:40:28 Caroline Carr Winchester & District Athletics Club f 288 Winchester 43       85.8 1:39:49 7:37 4:44
487 1:40:31 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 216 Fareham 248       44.1 1:39:53 7:37 4:44
488 1:40:32 David Perry Lonely Goat RC m 1417             1:39:54 7:37 4:44
489 1:40:33 Stuart Robertson City of Salisbury AC & RC m 1526 Salisbury 249       43.9 1:40:09 7:38 4:45
490 1:40:37 Andrew Flynn Victory Athletics Club m 607 Victory 250       43.7 1:40:12 7:39 4:45
491 1:40:37 Graham Miller Sutton Runners m 1256             1:40:02 7:38 4:44
492 1:40:39 Elly McMeehan Portsmouth Joggers Club f 1226 PompeyJ 44 B 309 c 85.5 1:39:59 7:38 4:44
493 1:40:41 Aaron Rogers Lordshill Road Runners Club m 307 Lordshill 251       43.4 1:40:05 7:38 4:45
494 1:40:42 Martin Davies Winchester & District Athletics Club m 465 Winchester 252       43.2 1:40:00 7:38 4:44
495 1:40:43 Renae Hudson Unaffiliated f 907             1:40:20 7:39 4:45
496 1:40:44 Robert Benham Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 135 Spitfires 253       43.0 1:40:12 7:39 4:45
497 1:40:48 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders f 1406 Denmead 45 B 148 c 85.1 1:39:52 7:37 4:44
498 1:40:51 Peter Jordan Unaffiliated m 988             1:40:12 7:39 4:45
499 1:40:54 Kate Sheppard St Mary's Tri Club f 1621             1:40:39 7:41 4:46
500 1:40:55 Dave Delicate Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 477 Fareham 254       42.8 1:40:20 7:39 4:45
501 1:41:02 Ollie Carter Unaffiliated m 297             1:40:36 7:40 4:46
502 1:41:04 Hannah Molyneaux Stubbington Green Runners & AC f 1270 Stubb'ton 46       84.8 1:40:44 7:41 4:46
503 1:41:09 Mark Langman Unaffiliated m 1057             1:40:43 7:41 4:46
504 1:41:10 Keith Hollis Southampton Athletic Club m 863 So'ton AC 255       42.5 1:40:47 7:41 4:47
505 1:41:12 Darren Phillips Denmead Striders m 1428 Denmead 256       42.3 1:40:46 7:41 4:47
506 1:41:13 Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners m 763 Farnham 257       42.1 1:40:53 7:42 4:47
507 1:41:13 Steve Cluett Winchester & District Athletics Club m 352 Winchester 258       41.9 1:40:38 7:41 4:46
508 1:41:14 Fiona Bolton Winchester & District Athletics Club f 167 Winchester 47       84.5 1:40:35 7:40 4:46
509 1:41:14 Darren Goodley Unaffiliated m 693             1:40:38 7:41 4:46
510 1:41:15 Kevin Sawers Hedge End Running Club m 1583 Hedge End 259       41.6 1:40:38 7:41 4:46
511 1:41:17 Christopher Brown Unaffiliated m 219             1:41:01 7:42 4:47
512 1:41:21 Matt Twist Unaffiliated m 1813             1:40:52 7:42 4:47
513 1:41:24 Mark Sampson Unaffiliated m 1568             1:41:12 7:43 4:48
514 1:41:27 Peter Millar Unaffiliated m 1254             1:41:00 7:42 4:47
515 1:41:27 Tillie Johnston Denmead striders f 968 Denmead 48       84.1 1:40:59 7:42 4:47
516 1:41:29 Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End Running Club m 862 Hedge End 260       41.4 1:41:11 7:43 4:48
517 1:41:29 Robert Morgan Unaffiliated m 1281             1:41:03 7:42 4:47
518 1:41:30 Kayleigh Copeland Farnham Runners f 1239 Farnham 49       83.8 1:41:07 7:43 4:48
519 1:41:31 Paul Martin TeamSpy m 1177             1:41:24 7:44 4:48
520 1:41:34 Hayden Young Unaffiliated m 1997             1:41:05 7:43 4:47
521 1:41:39 Robert Egerton Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 552 Stubb'ton 261       41.2 1:41:07 7:43 4:48
522 1:41:41 Robert Cliffe Andover Athletic Club m 345 Andover 262       41.0 1:41:26 7:44 4:48
523 1:41:44 Ken Beak Ryde Harriers m 122 Ryde 263       40.7 1:41:21 7:44 4:48
524 1:41:47 Rebecca Petley Unaffiliated f 1423             1:41:31 7:45 4:49
525 1:41:48 Amanda Fisher Unaffiliated f 597             1:40:45 7:41 4:47
526 1:41:52 Richard Jacks Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 942 Stubb'ton 264       40.5 1:41:21 7:44 4:48
527 1:41:55 Nicola Willoughby Stubbington Green Runners & AC f 1949 Stubb'ton 50 B 180 c 83.4 1:41:25 7:44 4:48
528 1:41:58 Michael Sennett Unaffiliated m 1599             1:41:23 7:44 4:48
529 1:42:03 Adam Younger Wight Tri m 1998             1:41:36 7:45 4:49
530 1:42:05 Mike Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1190 Lordshill 265       40.3 1:41:26 7:44 4:48
531 1:42:06 Jamie Scott Unaffiliated m 1587             1:41:16 7:43 4:48
532 1:42:11 Simon Wiggin Unaffiliated m 1922             1:41:33 7:45 4:49
533 1:42:15 Simon Martin Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1180 Fareham 266       40.0 1:41:40 7:45 4:49
534 1:42:16 Matthew Holmes Eastleigh Running Club m 872 Eastleigh 267 B 1269 c 39.8 1:41:45 7:46 4:49
535 1:42:16 Beth Phelan Unaffiliated f 1426             1:41:34 7:45 4:49
536 1:42:22 Sarah Brewster City of Salisbury AC & RC f 202 Salisbury 51       83.1 1:41:50 7:46 4:50
537 1:42:23 Sayeed Islam Maidenhead AC m 939             1:42:07 7:47 4:50
538 1:42:25 Richard Clark Portsmouth Joggers Club m 336 PompeyJ 268       39.6 1:41:47 7:46 4:49
539 1:42:26 Charles Carr Unaffiliated m 289             1:41:46 7:46 4:49
540 1:42:27 Salvatore Rotondetto Unaffiliated m 1543             1:42:24 7:49 4:51
541 1:42:29 Andy Williams Unaffiliated m 1933             1:41:14 7:43 4:48
542 1:42:31 Rick Munro Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1296 Winchester 269       39.4 1:42:08 7:47 4:50
543 1:42:32 Kevin Gall Unaffiliated m 645             1:42:15 7:48 4:51
544 1:42:32 David Gardner Romsey Road Runners m 1377 Romsey 270       39.1 1:41:46 7:46 4:49
545 1:42:38 Paula Hawkins   f 800             1:42:14 7:48 4:51
546 1:42:39 Charlotte Angus Unaffiliated f 32             1:42:07 7:47 4:50
547 1:42:40 Zoe Sherwin Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC f 1627 IOW RR 52       82.8 1:42:11 7:48 4:51
548 1:42:42 Anthony Jacobson Unaffiliated m 944             1:42:12 7:48 4:51
549 1:42:45 Terry Brown City of Salisbury AC & RC m 226 Salisbury 271       38.9 1:42:06 7:47 4:50
550 1:42:47 Mike Daniels Unaffiliated m 456             1:42:29 7:49 4:51
551 1:42:49 Clinton Whitfield Southampton Athletic Club m 1915 So'ton AC 272       38.7 1:42:13 7:48 4:51
552 1:42:51 David Cribb Unaffiliated m 427             1:42:19 7:48 4:51
553 1:43:01 Rhianna Stanley Hatch Warren Runners f 40             1:42:20 7:48 4:51
554 1:43:01 Nick Griffin Unaffiliated m 723             1:42:23 7:49 4:51
555 1:43:03 Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC m 87             1:42:25 7:49 4:51
556 1:43:04 Robert Langley Portsmouth Joggers Club m 1056 PompeyJ 273       38.5 1:42:58 7:51 4:53
557 1:43:05 Darren Beers Sutton runners m 132             1:42:30 7:49 4:52
558 1:43:10 Michael Clelland Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC m 344             1:42:54 7:51 4:53
559 1:43:11 Terry Copeland Farnham Runners m 1554 Farnham 274       38.2 1:42:49 7:51 4:52
560 1:43:11 Kevin Knight Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1032 Lordshill 275       38.0 1:42:34 7:49 4:52
561 1:43:13 Stuart Edge Unaffiliated m 548             1:41:00 7:42 4:47
562 1:43:18 Kelly Arnold Unaffiliated f 45             1:43:01 7:51 4:53
563 1:43:21 Richard Allen Hedge End Running Club m 22 Hedge End 276       37.8 1:42:30 7:49 4:52
564 1:43:23 Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners f 1723 Farnham 53       82.4 1:42:59 7:51 4:53
565 1:43:25 Karen Willsher Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 1952 Fareham 54 A 177 c 82.1 1:43:05 7:52 4:53
566 1:43:25 Jon Stanger Unaffiliated m 1697             1:42:45 7:50 4:52
567 1:43:25 Richard Frost Farnham Runners m 1814 Farnham 277       37.6 1:42:56 7:51 4:53
568 1:43:34 Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders f 1507 Denmead 55       81.8 1:43:04 7:52 4:53
569 1:43:36 Graham Bishop Eastleigh Running Club m 151 Eastleigh 278       37.3 1:43:05 7:52 4:53
570 1:43:38 Joanna Curtis Winchester & District Athletics Club f 453 Winchester 56       81.4 1:42:57 7:51 4:53
571 1:43:41 Chris Brammer Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Ac m 190             1:43:25 7:53 4:54
572 1:43:42 Andrew Houghton Tavistock m 892             1:43:21 7:53 4:54
573 1:43:43 Julie King Ryde Harriers f 1023 Ryde 57 A 231 c 81.1 1:43:21 7:53 4:54
574 1:43:43 Michael Sennett Alton Runners m 1600 Alton 279       37.1 1:43:06 7:52 4:53
575 1:43:46 Nigel Reis Unaffiliated m 1493             1:43:02 7:52 4:53
576 1:43:49 Amie Morgan Unaffiliated f 1279             1:43:22 7:53 4:54
577 1:43:50 Ricky Hensman Unaffiliated m 823             1:42:15 7:48 4:51
578 1:43:51 Gina Suddaby Totton Running Club f 1731 Totton 58       80.7 1:43:20 7:53 4:54
579 1:43:56 David Cranmer Unaffiliated m 424             1:43:13 7:52 4:54
580 1:44:00 Tim Withers Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1976 Lordshill 280       36.9 1:43:20 7:53 4:54
581 1:44:04 Rob Thompson Yeovil Town RRC m 1779             1:43:30 7:54 4:54
582 1:44:13 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners Club f 1189 Lordshill 59       80.4 1:43:56 7:56 4:56
583 1:44:13 Kevin Jones Reading Road Runners m 978             1:43:55 7:56 4:56
584 1:44:15 John Kidby Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1012 Fareham 281       36.7 1:43:36 7:54 4:55
585 1:44:16 Natalie Thompson Unaffiliated f 1775             1:43:47 7:55 4:55
586 1:44:22 Jonathan Barnard Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 97 Spitfires 282       36.4 1:43:47 7:55 4:55
587 1:44:26 Alan Cowan Hedge End Running Club m 411 Hedge End 283       36.2 1:43:49 7:55 4:55
588 1:44:28 Paul Snelling Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1673 Fareham 284       36.0 1:43:53 7:55 4:55
589 1:44:28 Adam Hurst Lordshill Road Runners Club m 925 Lordshill 285       35.7 1:44:12 7:57 4:56
590 1:44:29 Geraldine Perrier Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 1415 Fareham 60       80.1 1:43:54 7:56 4:55
591 1:44:29 Stephen Clow Alton Runners m 351 Alton 286       35.5 1:43:47 7:55 4:55
592 1:44:30 Jamie Earley Stubbington Green Runners & AC m 538 Stubb'ton 287       35.3 1:43:58 7:56 4:56
593 1:44:33 Michael Dignan Ryde harriers m 490 Ryde 288 B 1353 c 35.1 1:44:11 7:57 4:56
594 1:44:41 Kevin Chapman Swim 1st Triathlon m 316             1:44:38 7:59 4:58
595 1:44:44 Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners & AC f 1194 Stubb'ton 61       79.7 1:44:21 7:58 4:57
596 1:44:45 Kevin Hallett Unaffiliated m 746             1:44:15 7:57 4:56
597 1:44:46 Steve Johnson Lordshill Road Runners Club m 965 Lordshill 289       34.8 1:44:07 7:57 4:56
598 1:44:47 Paul Shawyer Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1616 Fareham 290       34.6 1:43:57 7:56 4:56
599 1:44:51 Gary Cook Unaffiliated m 388             1:44:33 7:59 4:57
600 1:44:52 Rob Lucas Hatch Warren Runners m 1125             1:44:09 7:57 4:56
601 1:44:55 Rebecca Reid Hatch Warren Runners f 1492             1:44:13 7:57 4:56
602 1:44:56 Gareth Day Lordshill Road Runners Club m 417 Lordshill 291       34.4 1:44:20 7:58 4:57
603 1:45:02 Kevin Munt Hart Road Runners m 1297 Hart RR 292       34.2 1:44:16 7:57 4:57
604 1:45:03 Chris Hills Unaffiliated m 843             1:44:20 7:58 4:57
605 1:45:03 Kevi McGreal Unaffiliated m 751             1:44:17 7:57 4:57
606 1:45:04 Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers Club m 1473 PompeyJ 293       33.9 1:44:15 7:57 4:56
607 1:45:13 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders m 1613 Denmead 294       33.7 1:44:46 8:00 4:58
608 1:45:14 Tracey Dillon ryde harriers f 494 Ryde 62       79.4 1:44:51 8:00 4:58
609 1:45:15 Martin Joyce Unaffiliated m 990             1:44:04 7:56 4:56
610 1:45:18 Kirsty Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 551 Fareham 63       79.1 1:44:43 7:59 4:58
611 1:45:18 Emma Harris Unaffiliated f 776             1:44:39 7:59 4:58
612 1:45:19 Benjamin Potts Liss Runners m 1451 Liss 295       33.5 1:44:20 7:58 4:57
613 1:45:20 Michael Pearce Alton Runners m 1401 Alton 296       33.3 1:44:47 8:00 4:58
614 1:45:21 Simon Readman Unaffiliated m 1482             1:44:35 7:59 4:57
615 1:45:23 Steve Robinson Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1528 Lordshill 297       33.0 1:44:46 8:00 4:58
616 1:45:25 Lucy Fraser Lordshill Road Runners Club f 626 Lordshill 64       78.7 1:45:08 8:01 4:59
617 1:45:26 Peter Machin Long Eaton Running Club m 1136             1:44:27 7:58 4:57
618 1:45:29 Linda Taylor denmead striders f 1753 Denmead 65       78.4 1:44:46 8:00 4:58
619 1:45:30 Mike Gordon Totton Running Club m 697 Totton 298       32.8 1:44:44 7:59 4:58
620 1:45:31 Mel Seddon Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 1595 Fareham 66 B 258 c 78.0 1:45:06 8:01 4:59
621 1:45:32 Cliff Reeves Romsey Road Runners m 1487 Romsey 299       32.6 1:44:47 8:00 4:58
622 1:45:33 Trevor Kettle Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1009 Fareham 300       32.4 1:45:07 8:01 4:59
623 1:45:34 Timothy Sly Lordshill Road Runners Club m 1652 Lordshill 301       32.1 1:44:21 7:58 4:57
624 1:45:35 Glen Jones Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC m 977 IOW RR 302       31.9 1:45:05 8:01 4:59
625 1:45:35 Kevin Rann Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC m 1476 IOW RR 303       31.7 1:45:05 8:01 4:59
626 1:45:35 Peter Hansen Windle Valley Runners m 762             1:45:23 8:02 5:00
627 1:45:36 Justin Mallard Unaffiliated m 1150             1:43:51 7:55 4:55
628 1:45:36 Fiona Bride Unaffiliated f 203             1:45:08 8:01 4:59
629 1:45:42 Henry Clover Hedge End Running Club m 349 Hedge End 304       31.4 1:45:02 8:01 4:59
630 1:45:43 Tim McGrath Worthing Striders m 1218             1:44:46 8:00 4:58
631 1:45:44 Adam Norgett Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners m 1326             1:45:19 8:02 5:00
632 1:45:44 John Jenkins Unaffiliated m 1833             1:45:02 8:01 4:59
633 1:45:45 Nick Doran Fleet & Crookham AC m 511 Fleet & Cr 305 B 1328 c 31.2 1:45:00 8:01 4:59
634 1:45:45 Vicki Clarke Hardley Runners f 343 Hardley 67       77.7 1:45:07 8:01 4:59
635 1:45:48 Keith Sheppard Hedge End Running Club m 1622 Hedge End 306       31.0 1:45:10 8:01 4:59
636 1:45:50 Simon Ross Holme Pierrepont RC m 1541             1:45:13 8:02 4:59
637 1:45:50 Robert Porter Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1448 Winchester 307       30.8 1:45:14 8:02 4:59
638 1:45:50 Luke Gifford Unaffiliated m 673             1:45:12 8:01 4:59
639 1:45:54 Sarah Hales Liss Runners f 743 Liss 68       77.4 1:45:36 8:03 5:00
640 1:45:57 Jason Smith Unaffiliated m 1661             1:45:37 8:03 5:00
641 1:45:59 Martina McIntyre Dunstable Road Runners f 1221             1:45:19 8:02 5:00
642 1:45:59 Richard Lock Unaffiliated m 1103             1:44:50 8:00 4:58
643 1:45:59 John Darville Unaffiliated m 457             1:45:16 8:02 4:59
644 1:46:01 Andy Taphouse Hedge End Running Club m 1746 Hedge End 308       30.5 1:45:18 8:02 4:59
645 1:46:01 Alan Opie Unaffiliated m 1351             1:45:28 8:03 5:00
646 1:46:02 Jason Holley Unaffiliated m 861             1:45:21 8:02 5:00
647 1:46:04 Catherine Cox Unaffiliated f 415             1:45:20 8:02 5:00
648 1:46:09 Mark McKay Unaffiliated m 1222             1:44:50 8:00 4:58
649 1:46:10 Lara Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC f 568 Stubb'ton 69       77.0 1:45:50 8:04 5:01
650 1:46:12 Peter Brown Unaffiliated m 225             1:45:07 8:01 4:59
651 1:46:17 Jim Clow Victory Athletics Club m 350 Victory 309       30.3 1:45:57 8:05 5:01
652 1:46:18 Rhian Jeffery Lordshill Road Runners Club f 953 Lordshill 70 B 232 c 76.7 1:46:03 8:05 5:02
653 1:46:24 Paul Shevlane Unaffiliated m 1628             1:45:40 8:04 5:01
654 1:46:27 Neil Gwatkin Liss Runners m 734 Liss 310       30.1 1:46:03 8:05 5:02
655 1:46:28 Leah Tavner Itchen Spitfires Running Club f 1749 Spitfires 71 A 231 c 76.4 1:45:36 8:03 5:00
656 1:46:28 Jayne Carey Eastleigh Running Club f 285 Eastleigh 72       76.0 1:46:00 8:05 5:01
657 1:46:32 Louise Dixon Winchester & District Athletics Club f 498 Winchester 73       75.7 1:46:13 8:06 5:02
658 1:46:36 Mark Lansbury Unaffiliated m 1058             1:45:51 8:04 5:01
659 1:46:38 Ali McNiff Victory Athletics Club m 1228 Victory 311 B 1288 c 29.9 1:45:43 8:04 5:01
660 1:46:38 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers Club m 541 PompeyJ 312       29.6 1:45:46 8:04 5:01
661 1:46:39 Kevin Rowe Hedge End Running Club m 1545 Hedge End 313       29.4 1:46:02 8:05 5:02
662 1:46:40 Mary Darville Unaffiliated f 458             1:45:58 8:05 5:01
663 1:46:40 Phil Morgan Unaffiliated m 1280             1:46:13 8:06 5:02
664 1:46:41 Shaun McNally Unaffiliated m 1227             1:46:26 8:07 5:03
665 1:46:49 Jim Howard Hatch Warren Runners m 897             1:45:48 8:04 5:01
666 1:46:52 Natasha Avery Itchen Spitfires Running Club f 61 Spitfires 74       75.3 1:46:19 8:07 5:02
667 1:46:54 Kirsty Shotts Unaffiliated f 1634             1:46:23 8:07 5:03
668 1:47:01 Mark Cranmer Unaffiliated m 425             1:46:16 8:06 5:02
669 1:47:02 John Cowlin Victory Athletics Club m 414 Victory 314       29.2 1:46:06 8:06 5:02
670 1:47:03 David Walker Winchester & District Athletics Club m 1838 Winchester 315       29.0 1:46:40 8:08 5:03
671 1:47:09 Russell Packer Unaffiliated m 1364             1:46:35 8:08 5:03
672 1:47:10 Diane Byrne Alton Runners f 264 Alton 75       75.0 1:46:44 8:09 5:04
673 1:47:11 David Pearce Maidenhead AC m 1400             1:46:55 8:09 5:04
674 1:47:13 Craig Robins Unaffiliated m 1527             1:45:40 8:04 5:01
675 1:47:17 Roger Merry Ryde Harriers m 1244 Ryde 316       28.7 1:46:55 8:09 5:04
676 1:47:26 Sally Rowe Denmead Striders f 1547 Denmead 76       74.7 1:46:38 8:08 5:03
677 1:47:28 Alan Sherman Itchen Spitfires Running Club m 1626 Spitfires 317       28.5 1:46:24 8:07 5:03
678 1:47:28 Simon Paul Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC m 1394 IOW RR 318       28.3 1:47:01 8:10 5:04