Solent Half HRRL Team Results 23 Sept 2018

Pos Time Name RaceNo GenCateg Team hrrl hrrrl Team h pos tm seq tm sco tm sfx indiv sco
156 01:41:12 Wendy Kilner-Smith 235 FFV35 Alton Runners h Alton 19 A 152 c 84.5
282 01:57:39 Jane Scrase 356 FSEN Alton Runners h Alton 62 47.4
310 02:01:54 George Longland 250 FFV40 Alton Runners h Alton 71 39.7
328 02:05:32 Jessica Smith 376 FFV40 Alton Runners h Alton 81 B 0 n 31.0
37 01:25:02 Neil Kinder 236 MMV50 Alton Runners h Alton 33 A 226 c 84.9
42 01:25:15 Alistair Morey 291 MMV45 Alton Runners h Alton 37 83.1
59 01:29:03 Richard Taylor 406 MMV40 Alton Runners h Alton 53 75.8
124 01:38:07 Alistair Smith 375 MSEN Alton Runners h Alton 103 53.4
134 01:38:51 Philip Scrase 357 MMV55 Alton Runners h Alton 110 B 585 c 50.2
162 01:41:31 Michael Sennett 360 MMV55 Alton Runners h Alton 128 42.0
240 01:49:55 Michael Pearce 308 MMV70 Alton Runners h Alton 167 24.2
265 01:54:34 Stephen Clow 85 MMV55 Alton Runners h Alton 180 18.3
317 02:03:54 Darren Morrish 293 MMV40 Alton Runners h Alton 198 10.0
333 02:05:55 Jim Armitage 9 MMV55 Alton Runners h Alton 201 8.7
17 01:21:42 Chris Dewey 119 MMV50 Andover Ac h Andover 16 A 224 c 92.7
34 01:24:11 Steve Brett 48 MMV45 Andover Ac h Andover 30 86.3
40 01:25:13 John Kane 228 MMV50 Andover Ac h Andover 35 84.0
182 01:43:06 Andy Caldwell 63 MMV55 Andover Ac h Andover 143 35.2
28 1:23:13 Emma Jolley 222 FFV35 City Of Portsmouth Ac h PortsmAC 1 A 0 n 100
95 01:34:37 Godfrey Rhimes  337 MMV65 City Of Portsmouth Ac h PortsmAC 84 A 0 n 61.6
88 01:33:51 Ruth Thom 412 FFV35 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 4 A 119 c 97.4
271 01:56:04 Rachel Bala 22 FFV35 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 57 51.7
274 01:56:35 Louise Sloan 372 FFV45 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 58 50.9
296 01:59:25 Marie Shone 370 FFV50 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 69 B 254 c 41.4
321 02:04:46 Elizabeth Roberts 344 FFV45 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 78 33.6
371 02:22:34 Anne Norman 297 FFV55 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 107 8.6
372 02:22:39 Lesley Brown 55 FFV55 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 108 7.8
375 02:22:53 Jennifer Weatherburn 437 FFV50 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 109 6.9
2 01:13:15 Stuart Holloway 198 MSEN City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 2 A 35 c 99.5
3 01:13:47 Chris Southern 381 MMV35 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 3 99.1
4 01:15:09 Michael Beckett 33 MSEN City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 4 98.6
30 01:23:27 Richard Davidson 113 MMV40 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 26 88.1
38 01:25:09 Reece Ingram  215 MMV40 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 34 B 226 c 84.5
64 01:29:44 Craig Weatherburn 436 MMV35 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 58 73.5
69 01:30:41 Mike White 444 MMV45 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 62 71.7
81 01:32:53 Joseph Cornwall 94 MSEN City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 72 67.1
102 01:35:40 Richard Larcombe 241 MMV45 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 88 60.3
125 01:38:10 Phil Perry 312 MMV50 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 104 53.0
151 01:40:32 Chris Maple 260 MMV45 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 120 45.7
160 01:41:25 Steven Mitchell 288 MMV45 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 127 42.5
167 01:42:03 Jonathan Kershaw 232 MMV40 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 132 40.2
169 01:42:06 Marc Hankins 178 MMV35 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 134 39.3
248 01:51:33 Barry Vincent 428 MMV50 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 170 22.8
251 01:51:56 Nicholas Willetts 457 MMV45 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 173 21.5
347 02:13:49 Derek Wood 467 MMV45 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 204 7.3
357 02:17:25 Richard Bidmead 37 MMV35 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 209 5.0
385 02:27:14 Colin Martin 263 MMV60 City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc h Salisbury 216 1.8
192 01:43:47 Linda Taylor 407 FFV50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 27 A 99 c 77.6
193 01:43:48 Suzanne Richardson 340 FFV40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 28 76.7
237 01:49:23 Lisa-Marie Peckover 471 FSEN Denmead Striders h Denmead 44 62.9
244 01:50:32 Sally Rowe 348 FFV40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 48 B 213 c 59.5
329 02:05:34 Anita Crawley 103 FFV50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 82 30.2
330 02:05:41 Jenny Parks 304 FFV50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 83 29.3
12 01:19:14 Neil Williams 458 MSEN Denmead Striders h Denmead 11 A 73 c 95.0
14 01:20:41 Matt Cheyney 77 MSEN Denmead Striders h Denmead 13 94.1
23 01:22:48 Adam Chant 74 MSEN Denmead Striders h Denmead 21 90.4
32 01:23:41 Gary Armstrong 10 MSEN Denmead Striders h Denmead 28 87.2
36 01:24:30 Rob Wilson 464 MMV40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 32 B 210 c 85.4
43 01:25:44 Ruud Jonkers 224 MSEN Denmead Striders h Denmead 38 82.6
65 01:29:48 Kev Gale 152 MMV50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 59 73.1
91 01:34:10 Darren Butwell 61 MMV50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 81 63.0
104 01:35:49 Nicholas Minter 287 MMV35 Denmead Striders h Denmead 90 C 512 c 59.4
135 01:38:58 Alan Mcvittie 282 MMV55 Denmead Striders h Denmead 111 49.8
191 01:43:42 Daniel Shawyer 365 MMV35 Denmead Striders h Denmead 148 32.9
221 01:47:25 Gary Mccawley 275 MMV50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 163 26.0
259 01:53:48 Stuart Hoare 196 MMV50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 178 19.2
275 01:56:40 Martin Shaw 362 MMV40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 186 15.5
305 02:01:01 Graham Clarke 80 MMV70 Denmead Striders h Denmead 195 11.4
379 02:23:53 Brian Harris 184 MMV70 Denmead Striders h Denmead 215 2.3
222 01:47:38 Jayne Carey 68 FFV50 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 35 A 240 i 70.7
339 02:08:36 Lily Coull 96 FSEN Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 87 25.9
68 01:30:34 Brian Jones 223 MMV60 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 61 A 382 c 72.1
100 01:35:26 Angus Coull 95 MMV45 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 87 60.5
126 01:38:25 Simon Lynch 258 MMV45 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 105 52.5
163 01:41:42 Matthew Holmes 199 MMV35 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 129 41.6
218 01:46:55 Graham Bishop 39 MMV55 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 161 B 0 n 26.9
340 02:08:36 Daniel Hill 193 MSEN Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 203 7.8
117 01:37:13 Paula Williams 459 FFV35 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 12 A 87 c 90.5
161 01:41:29 Lucy Bartlett  32 FFV40 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 21 82.8
264 01:54:32 Sarah Cessford 401 FFV50 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 54 54.3
351 02:15:42 Cathy Pittick 320 FFV50 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 94 B 302 c 19.8
352 02:15:43 Lorraine Rowe 349 FFV45 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 95 19.0
389 02:29:30 Sally Toye 417 FFV55 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 113 3.4
395 02:34:31 Louise Bridges 52 FSEN Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 116 0.9
396 02:35:56 Ginette Emmonds 138 FFV40 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 117 0
19 01:21:56 James Hughes 210 MSEN Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 17 A 93 c 92.2
25 01:23:05 Adam Cowlard 98 MSEN Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 23 89.5
26 01:23:08 Jonathan Isherwood 216 MMV40 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 24 89.0
33 01:24:06 Emlyn Hughes 209 MMV40 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 29 86.8
47 01:26:41 Phil Chamberlain 72 MMV45 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 42 B 230 c 80.8
62 01:29:22 Paul Turner 418 MSEN Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 56 74.4
72 01:31:30 Mike Gilmour 157 MMV35 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 64 70.8
77 01:32:38 George Devine 118 MMV40 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 68 68.9
118 01:37:14 Mark Bennion 35 MMV40 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 98 55.7
174 01:42:33 John Kidby 234 MMV50 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 137 37.9
179 01:42:51 Mark Brooks 53 MMV55 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 140 36.5
300 02:00:02 Paul Shawyer 366 MMV40 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 192 12.8
348 02:14:05 David Hughes 208 MMV40 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 205 6.8
166 01:41:57 Billy Mcculloch 276 FFV45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 22 A 93 c 81.9
200 01:44:09 Linda Tyler 420 FFV55 Farnham Runners h Farnham 29 75.9
232 01:49:03 Emma Russ 292 FSEN Farnham Runners h Farnham 42 64.7
241 01:49:57 Anne Snelson  380 FFV50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 46 B 240 i 61.2
319 02:04:27 Clair Bailey 19 FFV35 Farnham Runners h Farnham 76 35.3
41 01:25:14 James Clarke 81 MMV35 Farnham Runners h Farnham 36 A 232 c 83.6
49 01:27:05 Stephen Elliott-Nicholls 133 MMV35 Farnham Runners h Farnham 44 79.9
82 01:33:01 Alistair Hardaway 180 MMV50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 73 66.7
89 01:33:56 Harvey Wickham 453 MMV45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 79 63.9
90 01:34:10 John Phillips 313 MMV40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 80 B 451 c 63.5
130 01:38:40 Christopher Cramp 102 MMV45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 108 51.1
155 01:41:11 Stephen Tarrant 404 MMV45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 124 43.8
178 01:42:47 James Meekley 284 MMV35 Farnham Runners h Farnham 139 37.0
180 01:42:58 Steve Bailey 20 MMV40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 141 C 729 i 36.1
249 01:51:39 Damian Probett 324 MMV55 Farnham Runners h Farnham 171 22.4
308 02:01:29 Ian Loader 249 MMV50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 196 11.0
235 01:49:11 Julia Roiz De Sa 346 FFV40 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 43 A 147 c 63.8
257 01:53:38 Anna Clodfelter 84 FFV45 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 51 56.9
262 01:54:13 Jenny Shilling 369 FFV65 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 53 55.2
283 01:57:41 Sam Graham 165 FFV35 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 63 B 210 c 46.6
295 01:59:21 Jane Cockayne 86 FFV45 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 68 42.2
322 02:04:49 Fiona Tomlinson 416 FFV55 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 79 32.8
354 02:16:52 Claire Tallack 402 FFV40 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 97 17.2
355 02:16:52 Joanne Hopkins  201 FFV40 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 98 16.4
358 02:17:29 Caroline Oakes  300 FSEN GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 99 15.5
359 02:17:29 Karen Morby 290 FFV45 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 100 14.7
369 02:20:08 Gillian Boorn 45 FFV35 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 106 9.5
382 02:25:11 Lynne Lemmis 247 FFV35 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 111 5.2
73 01:31:42 Terry Arnott 13 MSEN GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 65 A 341 c 70.3
74 01:31:46 Jayson Grygiel 172 MMV45 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 66 69.9
111 01:36:25 Kieran Chaplin 75 MMV35 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 94 57.5
144 01:39:30 Dale Poulter 322 MMV35 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 116 47.5
198 01:44:05 Kevin Busch 59 MMV45 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 152 B 711 i 31.1
207 01:45:27 Miles Van Der Lugt 423 MMV40 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 156 29.2
267 01:54:59 Chris Sparshott 383 MMV35 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 182 17.4
98 01:35:03 Liz Young 470 FFV35 Hardley Runners h Hardley 7 A 72 c 94.8
177 01:42:46 Vicki Clarke 82 FSEN Hardley Runners h Hardley 24 80.2
230 01:48:25 Hannah Cockle 87 FSEN Hardley Runners h Hardley 41 65.5
391 02:31:20 Roma Stewart 392 FFV45 Hardley Runners h Hardley 114 B 0 n 2.6
35 01:24:28 Callum Tanner 403 MSEN Hardley Runners h Hardley 31 A 419 c 85.8
67 01:30:28 Matt Tanner 473 MMV50 Hardley Runners h Hardley 60 72.6
170 01:42:09 Aaron Pritchard 323 MMV40 Hardley Runners h Hardley 135 38.8
303 02:00:28 Ian Craddock  101 MMV45 Hardley Runners h Hardley 193 12.3
400 02:55:04 Jeremy Barber 25 MMV65 Hardley Runners h Hardley 220 B 0 n 0
129 01:38:35 Claire Powell 475 FFV40 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 14 A 99 c 88.8
223 01:47:43 Valerie Stewart 393 FFV55 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 36 69.8
246 01:51:13 Lucy Kemp 231 FFV35 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 49 58.6
269 01:55:11 Yvonne Coxhill 100 FFV45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 56 B 194 c 52.6
289 01:58:21 Jane Hall 176 FFV45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 66 44.0
311 02:01:57 Tracy Puttock 326 FFV45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 72 38.8
323 02:04:58 Sara Martin 378 FFV35 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 80 C 261 c 31.9
341 02:09:36 Jessica Lee 243 FSEN Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 88 25.0
346 02:13:43 Maria Sparks 382 FFV45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 93 20.7
15 01:20:48 Peter O'donnell 301 MMV40 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 14 A 168 c 93.6
55 01:28:47 Carlo Van Leeuwen 424 MMV35 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 49 77.6
57 01:28:56 Andrew Dudgeon 124 MMV50 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 51 76.7
60 01:29:05 Charlie Cooper 93 MMV55 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 54 75.3
75 01:32:20 Mike Bridgeman 51 MMV45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 67 B 368 c 69.4
79 01:32:46 Joe Amber 6 MSEN Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 70 68.0
137 01:39:13 Tony Mcginnes 278 MMV45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 112 49.3
150 01:40:26 Richard Allen 5 MMV45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 119 46.1
186 01:43:25 Paul Marchant 261 MMV45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 145 C 625 c 34.2
194 01:43:54 Alan Cowan 97 MMV40 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 149 32.4
219 01:47:04 Ian Bowers 46 MMV50 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 162 26.5
247 01:51:13 Cliff Manton 259 MMV60 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 169 23.3
270 01:55:40 Richard Moseley 294 MSEN Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 183 16.9
288 01:58:21 Al Hall 175 MMV50 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 189 14.2
350 02:15:04 Ian Pierce 316 MMV45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 207 5.9
373 02:22:50 Nigel Lee 244 MMV50 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 212 3.7
374 02:22:53 Michael Furlong 151 MMV55 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 213 3.2
378 02:23:32 Martyn Judd 225 MMV55 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 214 2.7
116 01:37:03 Jodie Wilmott 462 FFV35 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 11 A 136 c 91.4
175 01:42:36 Zoe Sherwin 368 FFV40 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 23 81.0
362 02:18:12 Bridget Keyte 233 FFV50 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 102 12.9
44 01:25:53 Ross Wilkes 456 MSEN Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 39 A 480 c 82.2
164 01:41:49 Harry Vernon 427 MMV50 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 130 41.1
197 01:44:01 Kevin Rann 331 MMV40 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 151 31.5
217 01:46:48 Ian Dyer 126 MMV45 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 160 27.4
266 01:54:43 Dave Wilcock 454 MMV45 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 181 B 0 n 17.8
335 02:05:56 Keith Ruth 353 MMV55 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 202 8.2
368 02:19:43 Sara Taylor 409 FFV35 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 105 A 0 n 10.3
106 01:35:59 Robin Stacey 387 MSEN Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 91 A 447 c 58.9
112 01:36:28 Stephen Williams 460 MMV35 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 95 57.1
114 01:36:41 Adam Ruddy 350 MSEN Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 97 56.2
224 01:47:44 Rob Jesson 219 MMV45 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 164 25.6
273 01:56:31 Glenn Medcalf 283 MMV50 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 185 B 0 n 16.0
367 02:19:42 Paul Leeming  245 MMV50 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 211 4.1
123 01:37:58 Catherine Seager 358 FFV35 Liss Runners h Liss 13 A 69 c 89.7
142 01:39:18 Tamara Lake 238 FFV50 Liss Runners h Liss 17 86.2
227 01:48:08 Sarah Hales 174 FFV40 Liss Runners h Liss 39 67.2
342 02:10:14 Rose Lewis 248 FFV60 Liss Runners h Liss 89 24.1
343 02:11:01 Catherine Blake 41 FFV35 Liss Runners h Liss 90 23.3
93 01:34:22 John Collis 90 MMV45 Liss Runners h Liss 82 A 573 c 62.6
121 01:37:51 Stu Lavalette 242 MMV50 Liss Runners h Liss 101 54.3
250 01:51:50 Cliff Pay 307 MMV55 Liss Runners h Liss 172 21.9
398 02:37:40 Robin Greenfield 168 MMV50 Liss Runners h Liss 218 0.9
202 01:44:22 Diane Mattingly 269 FFV50 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 31 A 103 c 74.1
214 01:46:18 Claire Cannon 66 FSEN Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 34 71.6
226 01:47:52 Lucy Fraser 150 FSEN Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 38 68.1
238 01:49:31 Martine Thomas 413 FFV50 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 45 B 188 c 62.1
242 01:50:13 Gabriele Cook 92 FFV35 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 47 60.3
353 02:16:36 Louise Lovesey 253 FSEN Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 96 18.1
377 02:22:59 Belinda Bracegirdle  47 FFV35 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 110 C 0 n 6.0
5 01:15:48 Ben Pitman 319 MSEN Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 5 A 52 c 98.2
9 01:17:13 James Fanning 141 MSEN Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 9 95.9
20 01:22:23 Andrew Proctor 325 MMV40 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 18 91.8
22 01:22:40 Neil Catchlove 71 MMV40 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 20 90.9
29 01:23:18 David Reynolds 335 MSEN Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 25 B 152 c 88.6
45 01:26:14 Robert Agar  3 MMV35 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 40 81.7
46 01:26:38 Alexander Beaton 205 MSEN Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 41 81.3
51 01:27:11 Benjamin Tavendale 405 MMV35 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 46 79.0
58 01:28:57 Ian Grasmeder 167 MMV45 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 52 C 336 c 76.3
108 01:36:01 Christopher Lamb 239 MMV45 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 92 58.4
110 01:36:07 Jade Rolfe 347 MMV40 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 93 58.0
119 01:37:23 Dan Gallagher 154 MSEN Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 99 55.3
127 01:38:32 Matt Lovesey 254 MSEN Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 106 D 488 c 52.1
141 01:39:17 Adam Hurst 212 MSEN Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 115 47.9
154 01:40:59 Chris Cook 91 MSEN Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 123 44.3
185 01:43:25 Tim Withers 465 MMV40 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 144 34.7
187 01:43:30 Steve Johnson 221 MMV60 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 146 33.8
203 01:44:31 Timothy Sly 373 MMV50 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 153 30.6
254 01:53:20 Mike Mattingly 270 MMV60 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 176 20.1
285 01:57:48 Philip Tyrrell 421 MMV35 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 188 14.6
399 02:54:59 Gary Dyer 127 MMV45 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 219 0.5
201 01:44:10 Holly Matthews 268 FFV35 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 30 A 159 c 75.0
277 01:56:45 Claire Browne  57 FFV35 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 59 50.0
302 02:00:20 Jo Flavin 143 FFV40 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 70 40.5
313 02:03:23 Nicola Twining 419 FSEN Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 73 37.9
168 01:42:04 Ollie Mckenzie 279 MMV40 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 133 A 648 c 39.7
205 01:44:54 Shaun Davey 112 MMV40 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 154 30.1
252 01:52:05 Edward Biddle 36 MMV45 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 174 21.0
276 01:56:44 Mathew Captain 67 MMV45 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 187 15.1
327 02:05:32 Jeremy Robbins 343 MMV40 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 200 9.1
349 02:15:04 Mark Dallimore 110 MMV45 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 206 6.4
356 02:17:24 Mark Cunningham 108 MMV45 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 208 5.5
136 01:39:02 Karen Wardle 433 FFV40 New Forest Runners h New Forest 16 A 148 c 87.1
268 01:55:03 Noreen Henderson 191 FFV60 New Forest Runners h New Forest 55 53.4
320 02:04:43 Gail Lydford 257 FFV55 New Forest Runners h New Forest 77 34.5
331 02:05:44 Lynda Wheeler 442 FFV65 New Forest Runners h New Forest 84 B 288 i 28.4
338 02:07:32 Nicola Fordham 146 FFV40 New Forest Runners h New Forest 86 26.7
6 01:15:51 Alastair Pickburn 315 MMV35 New Forest Runners h New Forest 6 A 201 c 97.7
21 01:22:27 Frank Handy 177 MSEN New Forest Runners h New Forest 19 91.3
85 01:33:33 Matthew Cafferky 62 MMV35 New Forest Runners h New Forest 76 65.3
120 01:37:40 Chris Aplin 7 MMV35 New Forest Runners h New Forest 100 54.8
294 01:59:10 Alan Grout 171 MMV60 New Forest Runners h New Forest 190 B 0 n 13.7
298 01:59:37 Julian Smith 377 MMV55 New Forest Runners h New Forest 191 13.2
99 01:35:08 Matthew Pillinger 317 MMV35 OS Runners h OSRunners 86 A 0 n 60.7
52 1:28:06 Hannah Bliss 42 FSEN Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 2 A 157 i 99.1
225 01:47:46 Claire Spencer 384 FFV40 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 37 69.0
7 01:16:42 Sean Holmes 200 MMV45 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 7 A 49 c 97.3
8 01:17:02 Simon Lovelock 251 MMV35 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 8 96.8
13 01:20:29 Leonard Passingham 306 MMV50 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 12 94.5
24 01:23:04 Neil Martin 264 MMV45 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 22 90.0
128 01:38:34 Gareth Juliff 226 MMV35 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 107 B 663 i 51.6
173 01:42:20 Mark Underwood 422 MSEN Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 136 38.4
324 02:05:02 Richard Francis 149 MMV55 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 199 9.6
132 01:38:48 Emma Brewin 50 FSEN Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 15 A 53 c 87.9
147 01:39:36 Nicola Thomas 414 FFV35 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 18 85.3
158 01:41:19 Samantha Blackledge 40 FSEN Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 20 83.6
363 02:18:30 Natasha Armstrong 11 FFV35 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 103 B 0 n 12.1
63 01:29:37 Chris Mccauley 274 MMV45 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 57 A 299 c 74.0
78 01:32:40 Steven Wooldridge 468 MMV55 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 69 68.5
80 01:32:50 Oliver Robertson 345 MMV40 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 71 67.6
122 01:37:58 Mark Grandy 166 MMV35 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 102 53.9
131 01:38:43 Neil Dyer 128 MMV55 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 109 B 569 c 50.7
176 01:42:42 Robert Langley 240 MMV35 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 138 37.4
209 01:45:53 Peter Birch 38 MMV40 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 157 28.8
231 01:48:47 Kiernan Easton 129 MMV40 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 165 25.1
236 01:49:22 David Johns 220 MSEN Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 166 C 781 i 24.7
272 01:56:17 Jon Scott 354 MMV40 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 184 16.4
360 02:17:31 Adam Swatton 400 MMV35 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 210 4.6
86 01:33:36 Daniel Lurcock 256 MMV35 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS h Romsey 77 A 0 n 64.8
334 02:05:56 Carolyn Ward 431 FFV50 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 85 A 0 n 27.6
54 01:28:41 Melville Melville 285 MMV35 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 48 A 0 n 78.1
253 01:53:08 Trevor Mcalister 273 MMV35 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 175 20.5
1 01:12:03 Richard Waldron 429 MSEN Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 1 A 219 c 100
53 01:28:15 Scott Augur 14 MMV50 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 47 78.5
56 01:28:52 Jon Ward 432 MMV45 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 50 77.2
152 01:40:39 Keith Hollis 197 MMV45 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 121 45.2
263 01:54:23 Paul Harvey 185 MMV60 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 179 B 0 n 18.7
107 01:35:59 Lucy May 272 FSEN Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 10 A 111 c 92.2
228 01:48:09 Amy Fox 148 FFV35 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 40 66.4
280 01:57:03 Katherine Chamberlain 73 FFV40 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 61 48.3
361 02:18:10 Sarah Barron 31 FFV45 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 101 B 331 i 13.8
388 02:28:29 Janet Shaw 364 FFV50 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 112 4.3
31 01:23:33 Daniel Foster 147 MMV35 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 27 A 233 c 87.7
48 01:27:00 Mike White 445 MMV55 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 43 80.4
87 01:33:38 Graham Martin 265 MMV45 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 78 64.4
96 01:34:48 Richard Chowns 78 MMV35 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 85 61.2
103 01:35:41 Matthew Evans 140 MMV45 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 89 B 645 i 59.8
149 01:40:13 Michael Welland 439 MMV70 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 118 46.6
387 02:28:29 Cliff Shaw 363 MMV55 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 217 1.4
76 01:32:28 Esther Wiley 455 FFV40 Totton Rc h Totton 3 A 61 c 98.3
188 01:43:38 Gina Suddaby 398 FSEN Totton Rc h Totton 25 79.3
212 01:46:12 Hannah Renyard 334 FSEN Totton Rc h Totton 33 72.4
278 01:56:49 Virginia Collins 89 FFV60 Totton Rc h Totton 60 B 199 c 49.1
287 01:58:18 Lizzy White 446 FSEN Totton Rc h Totton 65 44.8
315 02:03:44 Ann-Marie Vanderplank 425 FFV40 Totton Rc h Totton 74 37.1
345 02:13:13 Alison Kaines 227 FFV50 Totton Rc h Totton 92 21.6
70 01:30:56 Eamonn Rivers 342 MMV55 Totton Rc h Totton 63 A 359 c 71.2
94 01:34:28 Robbie Barlow 28 MSEN Totton Rc h Totton 83 62.1
113 01:36:40 Geoffrey Willis 461 MMV40 Totton Rc h Totton 96 56.6
145 01:39:31 Tony Lees 246 MMV60 Totton Rc h Totton 117 47.0
157 01:41:18 Neil White 447 MMV35 Totton Rc h Totton 125 B 553 c 43.4
165 01:41:55 Christopher Barnes 29 MMV50 Totton Rc h Totton 131 40.6
181 01:43:00 Andrew Warren 434 MMV35 Totton Rc h Totton 142 35.6
206 01:45:19 David Wells 440 MMV60 Totton Rc h Totton 155 29.7
210 01:46:03 Peter Ellis 134 MMV55 Totton Rc h Totton 158 28.3
312 02:02:28 Rob Barlow 27 MMV50 Totton Rc h Totton 197 10.5
255 01:53:26 Beth Pirie 318 FFV45 Victory Ac h Victory 50 A 177 c 57.8
260 01:53:57 Michelle Butler 60 FFV50 Victory Ac h Victory 52 56.0
318 02:04:05 Helen Boiling 43 FFV45 Victory Ac h Victory 75 36.2
392 02:31:53 Marilyn Crocker 105 FFV70 Victory Ac h Victory 115 B 0 n 1.7
10 01:17:58 Simon Gill 156 MMV40 Victory Ac h Victory 10 A 261 c 95.4
16 01:21:36 Daniel Bailey 21 MSEN Victory Ac h Victory 15 93.2
140 01:39:16 Andrew Flynn 145 MMV50 Victory Ac h Victory 114 48.4
153 01:40:52 Neil Tolfrey  415 MMV50 Victory Ac h Victory 122 44.7
159 01:41:23 Paul Spooner 385 MMV45 Victory Ac h Victory 126 B 692 i 42.9
243 01:50:20 Terry Healy 189 MMV60 Victory Ac h Victory 168 23.7
256 01:53:31 John Cowlin 99 MMV45 Victory Ac h Victory 177 19.6
92 01:34:18 Sonia Rushby 351 FFV45 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 5 A 19 c 96.6
97 01:34:49 Natalia Muska 296 FFV35 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 6 95.7
101 01:35:38 Karen Hazlitt 188 FFV50 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 8 94.0
105 01:35:52 Emma Carter 70 FFV45 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 9 B 67 c 93.1
189 01:43:38 Fiona Bolton 44 FFV45 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 26 78.4
208 01:45:47 Joanna Curtis 109 FFV60 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 32 73.3
284 01:57:45 Carrie Oliver 302 FFV55 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 64 C 222 c 45.7
290 01:58:31 Jackie Ducker 123 FFV50 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 67 43.1
344 02:11:21 Sally Easton 130 FFV50 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 91 22.4
366 02:19:09 Gill Goodwin 159 FFV65 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 104 11.2
50 01:27:07 Alexander Whiting 451 MSEN Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 45 A 249 c 79.5
61 01:29:19 Chris Setters 361 MMV40 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 55 74.9
83 01:33:23 Colin Mcmanus 280 MMV35 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 74 66.2
84 01:33:25 Saul Duck 122 MMV45 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 75 65.8
139 01:39:15 Steve Goodwin  160 MMV60 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 113 B 569 c 48.9
190 01:43:40 Richard Munro 295 MMV50 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 147 33.3
195 01:43:54 Robert Porter 321 MMV45 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 150 32.0
216 01:46:38 David Walker 430 MMV50 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 159 27.9
304 02:00:57 Jonathan Kane 229 MMV75 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 194 C 0 n 11.9