HRRL Team Results for Overton 5 on 2 Sept 2018

race pos BIB name CATEGORY GENDER h team h pos tm id tm sco tm sf indiv score GUN TIME
92 226 Julie Humphries FV45 F Alton 9 A 119 c 95.4 00:33:02
209 288 Vanessa Lowe FV50 F Alton 38 78.6 00:38:16
305 428 Jane Scrase Senior Female F Alton 72 59.0 00:43:35
368 417 George Longland FV40 F Alton 101 B 325 c 42.2 00:47:03
377 526 Jessica Smith FV40 F Alton 108 38.2 00:47:38
393 589 Helen Walters FV50 F Alton 116 33.5 00:49:14
413 549 Joanne Scawn FV35 F Alton 127 27.2 00:51:02
430 529 Diane Urquhart FV50 F Alton 137 21.4 00:52:53
454 636 Beverley Lovett FV50 F Alton 153 12.1 00:55:29
477 621 Tracey Irwin FV45 F Alton 165 5.2 01:01:04
485 628 Helen Chapman FV45 F Alton 170 2.3 01:04:49
53 181 Richard Taylor MV40 M Alton 42 A 290 c 83.8 00:31:29
62 174 Alistair Morey MV45 M Alton 50 80.6 00:31:50
107 250 Eli Dawson MV35 M Alton 86 66.4 00:33:59
144 415 Jamie Kilner-Smith MV45 M Alton 112 56.1 00:35:36
150 295 Alistair Smith Senior Male M Alton 117 B 600 c 54.2 00:35:59
191 368 Philip Scrase MV55 M Alton 143 43.9 00:37:42
214 338 Michael Sennett MV55 M Alton 158 37.9 00:38:31
261 347 John Arbury MV60 M Alton 182 28.5 00:41:27
264 391 Stephen Clow MV55 M Alton 185 27.3 00:41:39
335 335 michael pearce MV70 M Alton 215 15.4 00:45:08
349 439 Ian Urquhart MV55 M Alton 221 13.0 00:45:59
360 517 Dominic Nixon MV50 M Alton 225 11.5 00:46:27
385 429 Richard Scrase Senior Male M Alton 233 8.3 00:48:15
457 626 Terry Blake MV75 M Alton 249 2.0 00:56:14
461 593 Colin Baldwin MV45 M Alton 250 1.6 00:57:15
143 239 Abigail Woolaston Senior Female F Andover 21 A 0 n 88.4 00:35:35
20 192 Jack Butt Senior Male M Andover 18 A 259 c 93.3 00:29:50
51 164 Steve Brett MV45 M Andover 41 84.2 00:31:26
86 271 Douglas Brisco MV60 M Andover 69 73.1 00:32:55
169 273 Andy Caldwell MV55 M Andover 131 48.6 00:36:46
118 262 Elizabeth Steward FV35 F Denmead 14 A 108 c 92.5 00:34:35
231 480 Suzanne Richardson FV40 F Denmead 44 75.1 00:39:28
245 344 Kirsty Aked FV40 F Denmead 50 71.7 00:40:05
316 396 Anita Crawley FV50 F Denmead 75 B 255 c 57.2 00:44:01
329 545 Amy Gaunt FV35 F Denmead 82 53.2 00:44:57
363 524 Nicola Sibley FV45 F Denmead 98 43.9 00:46:35
40 137 Adam Chant Senior Male M Denmead 32 A 159 c 87.7 00:30:54
45 138 Matt Cheyney Senior Male M Denmead 36 86.2 00:31:05
56 159 Rob Wilson MV40 M Denmead 45 82.6 00:31:37
57 168 Chris Cornwell Senior Male M Denmead 46 82.2 00:31:39
91 134 Gary Armstrong Senior Male M Denmead 74 B 419 c 71.1 00:33:01
113 257 Rob Moore MV35 M Denmead 91 64.4 00:34:14
121 208 Daniel Shawyer MV35 M Denmead 97 62.1 00:34:40
213 305 Matthew Madill MV35 M Denmead 157 38.3 00:38:27
290 407 Rory Heard MV50 M Denmead 197 C 802 c 22.5 00:42:45
297 410 Stuart Hoare MV50 M Denmead 198 22.1 00:43:16
303 360 Gary McCawley MV50 M Denmead 202 20.6 00:43:26
308 450 Graham Clarke MV70 M Denmead 205 19.4 00:43:41
407 652 Dennis Sanderson MV65 M Denmead 240 5.5 00:50:46
408 650 Anthony Laurenson MV55 M Denmead 241 5.1 00:50:46
462 602 Brian Harris MV70 M Denmead 251 1.2 00:57:25
266 307 Marilyn Miles Senior Female F Eastleigh 55 A 197 c 68.8 00:41:44
293 392 Frankie Colling FV45 F Eastleigh 66 62.4 00:43:05
318 452 Claire Deacon FV55 F Eastleigh 76 56.6 00:44:09
365 497 Lily Coull Senior Female F Eastleigh 99 B 333 c 43.4 00:46:44
380 446 Theresa Jurdic FV35 F Eastleigh 109 37.6 00:47:48
411 519 Rebecca Roberts FV40 F Eastleigh 125 28.3 00:50:57
17 112 Martin Stockley Senior Male M Eastleigh 15 A 358 c 94.5 00:29:42
97 227 Brian Jones MV55 M Eastleigh 79 69.2 00:33:43
126 194 Angus Coull MV45 M Eastleigh 102 60.1 00:34:51
220 387 Graham Bishop MV55 M Eastleigh 162 36.4 00:38:45
235 409 Daniel Hill Senior Male M Eastleigh 169 B 830 c 33.6 00:39:40
314 383 Paul Backhouse MV50 M Eastleigh 209 17.8 00:43:57
346 449 Kevin Balfour MV50 M Eastleigh 220 13.4 00:45:51
382 500 Jeff Deacon MV60 M Eastleigh 232 8.7 00:48:00
397 601 Paul Hammond MV60 M Eastleigh 237 6.7 00:50:01
170 265 Paula Williams FV35 F Fareham 26 A 87 c 85.5 00:36:50
178 214 Lucy Bartlett FV40 F Fareham 28 84.4 00:37:07
196 266 Karen Willsher FV40 F Fareham 33 81.5 00:37:49
218 337 Mel Seddon FV35 F Fareham 39 B 261 c 78.0 00:38:40
375 521 Katie Savage FV40 F Fareham 107 38.7 00:47:30
392 590 Gemma West Senior Female F Fareham 115 34.1 00:49:03
398 584 Michelle Stokes FV45 F Fareham 117 32.9 00:50:01
435 490 Louise Bridges Senior Female F Fareham 142 18.5 00:53:29
437 506 Hannah Holliday Senior Female F Fareham 144 17.3 00:53:47
464 643 Emma Powell FV40 F Fareham 156 10.4 00:57:46
10 107 James Hughes Senior Male M Fareham 8 A 148 c 97.2 00:28:43
42 121 Adam Cowlard Senior Male M Fareham 34 87.0 00:30:59
65 173 James Lee Senior Male M Fareham 51 80.2 00:32:06
69 144 David Fleet MV35 M Fareham 55 78.7 00:32:13
72 241 Brian Wright MV40 M Fareham 58 B 375 c 77.5 00:32:30
78 217 Phil Chamberlain MV45 M Fareham 61 76.3 00:32:39
152 306 Simon Martin MV40 M Fareham 119 53.4 00:36:04
182 244 Mark Brooks MV55 M Fareham 137 46.2 00:37:18
253 366 Malcolm Richmond MV35 M Fareham 178 30.0 00:40:54
304 482 Paul Shawyer MV40 M Fareham 203 20.2 00:43:33
180 263 Eloise Stradling Senior Female F Farnham 29 A 191 c 83.8 00:37:12
272 433 Anne Snelson FV50 F Farnham 58 67.1 00:42:04
372 476 Emma Campbell FV40 F Farnham 104 40.5 00:47:17
429 655 Hannah Bence FV55 F Farnham 136 B 0 n 22.0 00:52:47
16 154 Matthew Morgan MV40 M Farnham 14 A 166 c 94.9 00:29:41
39 196 Andrew Ellison MV50 M Farnham 31 88.1 00:30:52
60 207 David Roy MV35 M Farnham 49 81.0 00:31:44
89 171 Alistair Hardaway MV50 M Farnham 72 71.9 00:32:59
119 259 John Phillips MV40 M Farnham 95 B 444 c 62.8 00:34:35
128 242 Colin Addison MV55 M Farnham 103 59.7 00:34:52
146 218 Christopher Cramp MV45 M Farnham 114 55.3 00:35:49
171 418 Paul Mackie MV50 M Farnham 132 48.2 00:36:50
198 231 Keith Marshall MV60 M Farnham 147 C 671 c 42.3 00:37:52
229 420 James Meekley MV35 M Farnham 167 34.4 00:39:19
234 402 Tim Farrant MV45 M Farnham 168 34.0 00:39:38
274 462 Craig Tate-Grimes MV40 M Farnham 189 25.7 00:42:10
277 527 Terry Steadman MV70 M Farnham 190 25.3 00:42:18
317 336 Damian Probett MV55 M Farnham 211 17.0 00:44:07
340 511 Ian Loader MV50 M Farnham 218 14.2 00:45:41
63 158 Ruth Wallace FV35 F Fleet & Cr 5 A 70 c 97.7 00:31:53
160 267 Penny Abbott FV50 F Fleet & Cr 24 86.7 00:36:22
224 319 Zoe Barton FV40 F Fleet & Cr 41 76.9 00:38:57
230 425 Kate Raggett FV40 F Fleet & Cr 43 B 344 i 75.7 00:39:27
412 613 Susan Capel FV50 F Fleet & Cr 126 27.7 00:51:00
26 178 Benjamin Raggett MV40 M Fleet & Cr 23 A 174 c 91.3 00:30:04
31 128 Douglas Smith MV35 M Fleet & Cr 25 90.5 00:30:24
77 162 Tom Barton MV40 M Fleet & Cr 60 76.7 00:32:39
83 287 Dominic Lobo MV45 M Fleet & Cr 66 74.3 00:32:50
199 543 Jonathan Capel MV50 M Fleet & Cr 148 B 730 c 41.9 00:37:56
225 399 Nicholas Doran MV65 M Fleet & Cr 165 35.2 00:38:59
302 470 Mark McGuinness MV50 M Fleet & Cr 201 20.9 00:43:25
336 484 Kevin Abbott MV45 M Fleet & Cr 216 15.0 00:45:30
165 260 Sarah Rennison Senior Female F Gosport 25 A 148 c 86.1 00:36:39
251 333 Caroline Musto Senior Female F Gosport 53 69.9 00:40:38
298 607 Jenny Shilling FV65 F Gosport 70 60.1 00:43:18
299 495 Anna Clodfelter FV45 F Gosport 71 B 309 c 59.5 00:43:19
357 474 Jackie Tombs FV65 F Gosport 95 45.7 00:46:20
436 596 Carol Collins FV55 F Gosport 143 17.9 00:53:31
439 578 Karen Morby FV45 F Gosport 145 16.8 00:54:02
440 629 Angela Claridge FV50 F Gosport 146 16.2 00:54:02
469 609 Donna Tatem FV50 F Gosport 159 8.7 00:59:09
481 635 Sophia Hurlo FV35 F Gosport 167 4.0 01:02:43
132 298 Paul Williams MV45 M Gosport 106 A 513 c 58.5 00:35:12
161 312 Dale Poulter MV35 M Gosport 125 51.0 00:36:24
188 325 Kieran Chaplin MV35 M Gosport 140 45.1 00:37:36
190 357 Gavin Llewellyn MV35 M Gosport 142 44.3 00:37:40
197 340 Miles van der Lugt MV40 M Gosport 146 B 696 c 42.7 00:37:52
252 315 Chris Sparshott MV35 M Gosport 177 30.4 00:40:45
255 323 Kevin Busch MV45 M Gosport 179 29.6 00:41:05
285 356 Richard Law Senior Male M Gosport 194 23.7 00:42:38
288 388 Nicolas Boorn MV40 M Gosport 195 23.3 00:42:42
289 412 Robert Hylands MV45 M Gosport 196 22.9 00:42:42
311 353 Sam Graham MV35 M Gosport 208 18.2 00:43:48
328 587 Lee Torrens MV50 M Gosport 214 15.8 00:44:47
355 486 John Barrett MV60 M Gosport 224 11.9 00:46:16
364 564 Charles Cope MV50 M Gosport 226 11.1 00:46:42
399 507 Mark Jakins MV45 M Gosport 238 6.3 00:50:01
400 542 Tara Anglim FV40 F Hardley 118 A 454 c 32.4 00:50:05
472 612 Jan Anglim FV70 F Hardley 162 6.9 00:59:58
491 658 Ann Bruce-Low FV75 F Hardley 174 0 01:30:52
94 229 Daniel Latham Senior Male M Hardley 76 A 453 c 70.4 00:33:08
116 206 Daniel Powell Senior Male M Hardley 93 63.6 00:34:33
159 143 Graham Robbins Senior Male M Hardley 124 51.4 00:36:22
216 346 Mick Anglim MV70 M Hardley 160 37.2 00:38:36
257 369 Mike Smith MV65 M Hardley 180 B 0 n 29.2 00:41:08
427 541 Heather Allen FV70 F Hart RR 134 A 0 n 23.1 00:52:41
155 286 John Leonard MV55 M Hart RR 121 A 0 n 52.6 00:36:16
163 384 Osama Baldo MV45 M Hart RR 126 50.6 00:36:26
313 414 Lucy Kemp FV35 F Hedge End 74 A 230 c 57.8 00:43:53
319 395 Yvonne Coxhill FV45 F Hedge End 77 56.1 00:44:10
323 498 Kimberly Crosswell Senior Female F Hedge End 79 54.9 00:44:23
333 457 Tracy Puttock FV45 F Hedge End 86 B 316 c 50.9 00:45:03
387 536 Bethan Davis FV50 F Hedge End 111 36.4 00:48:19
402 508 Jessica Lee Senior Female F Hedge End 119 31.8 00:50:12
446 525 Lisa Small FV40 F Hedge End 149 C 0 n 14.5 00:54:26
7 110 Matt Risden Senior Male M Hedge End 6 A 80 c 98.0 00:27:57
22 147 James Grove Senior Male M Hedge End 20 92.5 00:29:51
28 131 Daniel Taylor Senior Male M Hedge End 24 90.9 00:30:15
38 135 William Baggs Senior Male M Hedge End 30 88.5 00:30:44
66 191 Mike Bridgeman MV45 M Hedge End 52 B 272 c 79.8 00:32:08
80 205 Henry Penfold Senior Male M Hedge End 63 75.5 00:32:40
85 221 Andrew Dudgeon MV50 M Hedge End 68 73.5 00:32:52
110 290 John McKenzie MV60 M Hedge End 89 65.2 00:34:01
164 249 Alan Cowan MV40 M Hedge End 127 C 651 c 50.2 00:36:36
215 389 Mike Bourke MV45 M Hedge End 159 37.5 00:38:32
241 345 Richard Allen MV45 M Hedge End 173 32.0 00:39:55
280 515 Richard Moseley Senior Male M Hedge End 192 24.5 00:42:22
300 512 Cliff Manton MV60 M Hedge End 199 21.7 00:43:22
379 403 Jonathan Farrington MV40 M Hedge End 230 9.5 00:47:45
396 537 Michael Furlong MV55 M Hedge End 236 7.1 00:49:56
445 509 Nigel Lee MV50 M Hedge End 247 2.8 00:54:26
447 597 Stewart Crosswell Senior Male M Hedge End 248 2.4 00:54:35
99 210 Trish Train FV50 F IOW RR 10 A 83 c 94.8 00:33:49
186 299 Jodie Wilmott FV35 F IOW RR 31 82.7 00:37:24
226 380 Zoe Sherwin FV40 F IOW RR 42 76.3 00:39:02
275 359 Judy McCabe FV40 F IOW RR 59 B 358 c 66.5 00:42:13
419 554 Bridget Keyte FV50 F IOW RR 130 25.4 00:51:57
483 657 Lyn Snow FV55 F IOW RR 169 2.9 01:03:53
2 104 Benjamin Douglas Senior Male M IOW RR 2 A 170 c 99.6 00:26:13
35 185 Ross Wilkes Senior Male M IOW RR 27 89.7 00:30:30
49 141 Michael Douglas Senior Male M IOW RR 40 84.6 00:31:08
125 243 Steven Bennett MV60 M IOW RR 101 60.5 00:34:50
179 284 Mike Kimber MV50 M IOW RR 135 B 699 c 47.0 00:37:07
210 365 Kevin Rann MV40 M IOW RR 154 39.5 00:38:20
301 411 Steve Horsey MV40 M IOW RR 200 21.3 00:43:23
315 431 James Shoulder MV35 M IOW RR 210 17.4 00:43:58
353 448 Keith Ruth MV55 M IOW RR 223 12.3 00:46:10
367 533 Dave Wilcock MV45 M IOW RR 227 10.7 00:46:57
134 332 Tamara Lake FV50 F Liss 16 A 95 c 91.3 00:35:13
148 314 Catherine Seager FV35 F Liss 22 87.9 00:35:53
271 505 Sarah Hales FV40 F Liss 57 67.6 00:42:01
362 348 Louise Beaven FV35 F Liss 97 44.5 00:46:33
14 372 Benjamin Tyas MV35 M Liss 12 A 323 c 95.7 00:29:22
36 117 Jake Pillans Senior Male M Liss 28 89.3 00:30:34
184 334 Andy Paton MV50 M Liss 139 45.5 00:37:20
192 405 Richard Fox-Reynolds MV35 M Liss 144 43.5 00:37:43
309 579 Cliff Pay MV55 M Liss 206 19.0 00:43:43
326 442 Mark Wilkie MV50 M Liss 213 16.2 00:44:42
442 618 Robin Greenfield MV50 M Liss 245 3.6 00:54:15
232 342 Jill White FV55 F Lordshill 45 A 145 c 74.6 00:39:30
242 561 Claire Cannon Senior Female F Lordshill 48 72.8 00:39:57
247 352 Lucy Fraser Senior Female F Lordshill 52 70.5 00:40:19
276 375 Helen Backshell FV60 F Lordshill 60 B 185 c 65.9 00:42:17
282 303 Rhian Jeffery Senior Female F Lordshill 61 65.3 00:42:31
286 496 Gabriele Cook FV35 F Lordshill 64 63.6 00:42:41
291 458 Clare Satterly FV55 F Lordshill 65 C 218 c 63.0 00:42:47
296 473 Martine Thomas FV50 F Lordshill 69 60.7 00:43:15
331 591 Sarah Wilson FV40 F Lordshill 84 52.0 00:45:01
338 516 Hayley Newman Senior Female F Lordshill 88 49.7 00:45:35
384 616 Susan Maddocks FV60 F Lordshill 110 37.0 00:48:13
426 576 Louise Lovesey Senior Female F Lordshill 133 23.7 00:52:33
456 614 Theresa Clark FV50 F Lordshill 154 11.6 00:56:13
466 659 Julie Lavington FV50 F Lordshill 157 9.8 00:58:32
11 105 James Fanning Senior Male M Lordshill 9 A 113 c 96.8 00:28:56
15 120 Neil Catchlove MV40 M Lordshill 13 95.3 00:29:31
37 122 Aaron Gallimore Senior Male M Lordshill 29 88.9 00:30:43
79 145 Darren Foy MV45 M Lordshill 62 75.9 00:32:40
98 237 Ben Tavendale MV35 M Lordshill 80 B 383 c 68.8 00:33:44
108 230 Matt Lovesey Senior Male M Lordshill 87 66.0 00:34:00
133 301 Chris Cook Senior Male M Lordshill 107 58.1 00:35:13
137 280 Dan Gallagher Senior Male M Lordshill 109 57.3 00:35:18
189 202 Adam Hurst Senior Male M Lordshill 141 C 625 c 44.7 00:37:38
203 302 Tim Glover-Poultney MV35 M Lordshill 150 41.1 00:38:05
222 416 Chris Lamb MV45 M Lordshill 164 35.6 00:38:50
236 432 Timothy Sly MV50 M Lordshill 170 33.2 00:39:40
278 435 Thomas Stark Senior Male M Lordshill 191 D 885 i 24.9 00:42:19
306 440 Malcolm White MV55 M Lordshill 204 19.8 00:43:39
395 343 Tim Withers MV40 M Lordshill 235 7.5 00:49:54
223 358 Holly Matthews FV35 F Netley 40 A 265 c 77.5 00:38:51
388 445 Sarah Cook FV40 F Netley 112 35.8 00:48:19
389 544 Joanne Flavin FV40 F Netley 113 35.3 00:48:31
428 610 Jackie Titcombe FV50 F Netley 135 22.5 00:52:42
431 574 Shona Lewis FV40 F Netley 138 20.8 00:52:57
449 558 Vicki Brunink FV35 F Netley 150 13.9 00:54:44
453 592 Ruth Johnson FV40 F Netley 152 12.7 00:55:03
460 631 Kira Day Senior Female F Netley 155 11.0 00:56:55
468 646 Karen Watson FV55 F Netley 158 9.2 00:58:54
474 595 Melanie Captain FV45 F Netley 163 6.4 01:00:43
221 256 Ollie Mckenzie MV40 M Netley 163 A 694 c 36.0 00:38:47
240 451 Shaun Davey MV40 M Netley 172 32.4 00:39:52
249 320 Edward Biddle MV45 M Netley 176 30.8 00:40:22
262 367 Jeremy Robbins MV40 M Netley 183 28.1 00:41:34
281 376 Mathew Captain MV45 M Netley 193 24.1 00:42:25
418 553 Mark Cunningham MV45 M Netley 242 4.7 00:51:53
330 408 Noreen Henderson FV60 F New Forest 83 A 272 c 52.6 00:44:58
334 518 Patricia Reilly FV55 F New Forest 87 50.3 00:45:05
370 548 Gail Lydford FV55 F New Forest 102 41.6 00:47:09
414 532 Lynda Wheeler FV65 F New Forest 128 B 0 n 26.6 00:51:04
32 116 Frank Handy Senior Male M New Forest 26 A 0 n 90.1 00:30:25
73 190 Hannah Bliss Senior Female F Overton 6 A 53 c 97.1 00:32:34
129 184 Catherine Wheeler FV55 F Overton 15 91.9 00:35:02
194 350 Sian Davies FV45 F Overton 32 82.1 00:37:48
244 434 Claire Spencer FV40 F Overton 49 B 222 c 72.3 00:40:02
294 491 Katie Brothers FV35 F Overton 67 61.8 00:43:12
374 463 Monique Van Nueten FV60 F Overton 106 39.3 00:47:30
405 625 Jacqueline Bailey FV35 F Overton 122 30.1 00:50:32
6 109 Simon Lovelock MV35 M Overton 5 A 60 c 98.4 00:27:51
9 169 Martin Groundsell MV35 M Overton 7 97.6 00:28:21
12 101 Sean Holmes MV45 M Overton 10 96.4 00:29:08
47 179 Mark Reid MV45 M Overton 38 85.4 00:31:07
84 246 Dave Bush MV45 M Overton 67 B 332 c 73.9 00:32:52
90 228 Gareth Juliff MV35 M Overton 73 71.5 00:33:00
102 166 Richard Clifford MV40 M Overton 82 68.0 00:33:53
140 349 Daniel Crone Senior Male M Overton 110 56.9 00:35:30
151 264 Mark Underwood Senior Male M Overton 118 53.8 00:36:03
212 466 Terry Clarke MV55 M Overton 156 38.7 00:38:27
273 378 John Harrison MV40 M Overton 188 26.1 00:42:05
185 339 Nicola Thomas FV35 F PompeyJ 30 A 235 c 83.2 00:37:24
366 538 Cheryl McCauley FV45 F PompeyJ 100 42.8 00:46:47
373 382 Natasha Armstrong FV35 F PompeyJ 105 39.9 00:47:21
390 605 Louise Newman FV40 F PompeyJ 114 B 420 i 34.7 00:48:40
423 539 Eileen McDowell Senior Female F PompeyJ 131 24.9 00:52:30
88 289 Chris McCauley MV45 M PompeyJ 71 A 322 c 72.3 00:32:58
95 201 Ian Hayward Senior Male M PompeyJ 77 70.0 00:33:12
96 240 Steven Wooldridge MV55 M PompeyJ 78 69.6 00:33:36
120 197 George Garratt MV50 M PompeyJ 96 62.5 00:34:36
131 281 Mark Grandy MV35 M PompeyJ 105 B 519 c 58.9 00:35:09
142 276 Neil Dyer MV55 M PompeyJ 111 56.5 00:35:34
149 270 David Brawn MV35 M PompeyJ 116 54.5 00:35:58
269 401 Kiernan Easton MV40 M PompeyJ 187 26.5 00:41:57
310 460 Jon Scott MV40 M PompeyJ 207 C 910 c 18.6 00:43:47
341 499 Roger Davies MV50 M PompeyJ 219 13.8 00:45:43
381 585 Adam Swatton MV35 M PompeyJ 231 9.1 00:47:57
480 522 James Sharman MV40 M PompeyJ 253 0.4 01:02:03
27 150 Emma Jolley FV35 F PortsmAC 2 A 180 i 99.4 00:30:08
43 153 Emma Montiel FV40 F PortsmAC 3 98.8 00:31:01
13 127 Adam O'Hara MV40 M PortsmAC 11 A 119 c 96.0 00:29:11
18 156 Chris Scott MV40 M PortsmAC 16 94.1 00:29:43
48 126 Shaun Newton Senior Male M PortsmAC 39 85.0 00:31:07
67 199 Mark Hargreaves MV60 M PortsmAC 53 79.4 00:32:08
139 294 Sue Sleath FV55 F Romsey 19 A 167 c 89.6 00:35:22
295 528 Sue Stileman FV45 F Romsey 68 61.3 00:43:13
324 437 Brenda Topliss FV65 F Romsey 80 54.3 00:44:33
25 155 Alex Prinsep Senior Male M Romsey 22 A 0 n 91.7 00:30:04
202 363 Catherine Oatley Senior Female F Ryde 35 A 150 c 80.3 00:38:02
207 304 Julie King FV50 F Ryde 37 79.2 00:38:11
321 580 Natalie Rose Senior Female F Ryde 78 55.5 00:44:15
327 520 Lisa Robertson FV50 F Ryde 81 B 270 c 53.8 00:44:45
354 464 Carolyn Ward FV50 F Ryde 93 46.8 00:46:10
358 502 Rosie Eldridge FV40 F Ryde 96 45.1 00:46:22
410 670 Sarah Probert FV40 F Ryde 124 28.9 00:50:49
87 142 Joe Evans-Murray Senior Male M Ryde 70 A 427 c 72.7 00:32:56
106 421 Richard Melville MV35 M Ryde 85 66.8 00:33:59
109 204 Trevor McAlister MV35 M Ryde 88 65.6 00:34:01
263 373 Andrew Leal MV55 M Ryde 184 27.7 00:41:35
337 534 John Norton MV70 M Ryde 217 B 0 n 14.6 00:45:34
369 479 Stephen Lee MV75 M Ryde 228 10.3 00:47:04
61 238 Ruth Thom FV35 F Salisbury 4 A 94 c 98.3 00:31:47
205 321 Sarah Brewster FV50 F Salisbury 36 79.8 00:38:08
265 430 Marie Shone FV50 F Salisbury 54 69.4 00:41:42
283 481 Alison Scott Senior Female F Salisbury 62 B 236 c 64.7 00:42:33
332 485 Rachel Bala FV35 F Salisbury 85 51.4 00:45:02
339 575 Rebecca Lockwood FV45 F Salisbury 89 49.1 00:45:41
345 647 Jane Whiteley FV50 F Salisbury 91 48.0 00:45:49
403 571 Jackie Hassan FV40 F Salisbury 120 31.2 00:50:21
432 492 Lesley Brown FV55 F Salisbury 139 20.2 00:53:15
433 627 Helen Carlton FV45 F Salisbury 140 19.7 00:53:16
444 535 Denise Von Roretz FV60 F Salisbury 148 15.0 00:54:25
4 106 Stuart Holloway Senior Male M Salisbury 4 A 91 c 98.8 00:26:42
21 139 Richard Davidson MV40 M Salisbury 19 92.9 00:29:50
41 130 Lee Syrett MV35 M Salisbury 33 87.4 00:30:55
44 136 Michael Brewster MV50 M Salisbury 35 86.6 00:31:02
54 200 James Hassan MV35 M Salisbury 43 B 239 c 83.4 00:31:34
70 152 James Mills MV40 M Salisbury 56 78.3 00:32:21
74 177 Angus Paton MV35 M Salisbury 59 77.1 00:32:35
101 211 Craig Weatherburn MV35 M Salisbury 81 68.4 00:33:52
115 248 Joseph Cornwall Senior Male M Salisbury 92 64.0 00:34:24
122 213 Mike White MV45 M Salisbury 98 61.7 00:34:41
123 253 Richard Larcombe MV45 M Salisbury 99 61.3 00:34:43
130 222 John Duffy MV45 M Salisbury 104 59.3 00:35:07
145 291 Phil Perry MV50 M Salisbury 113 55.7 00:35:47
147 283 Jonathan Kershaw MV40 M Salisbury 115 54.9 00:35:51
168 282 Nick Hudson MV45 M Salisbury 130 49.0 00:36:42
174 331 Marc Hankins MV35 M Salisbury 133 47.8 00:36:56
176 310 Craig Murphy MV50 M Salisbury 134 47.4 00:37:02
200 308 Steven Mitchell MV45 M Salisbury 149 41.5 00:37:57
211 427 Stuart Robertson MV40 M Salisbury 155 39.1 00:38:27
248 297 Nicolas Willetts MV45 M Salisbury 175 31.2 00:40:21
268 317 Barry Vincent MV50 M Salisbury 186 26.9 00:41:55
320 530 Colin Warrington MV50 M Salisbury 212 16.6 00:44:10
378 550 David Smith MV50 M Salisbury 229 9.9 00:47:45
422 488 Richard Bidmead MV35 M Salisbury 243 4.3 00:52:28
473 638 Colin Martin MV60 M Salisbury 252 0.8 01:00:40
1 102 Richard Waldron Senior Male M So'ton AC 1 A 0 n 100 00:25:58
81 160 Scott Augur MV50 M So'ton AC 64 75.1 00:32:46
441 586 Sara Taylor FV35 F Spitfires 147 A 0 n 15.6 00:54:10
104 261 Adam Ruddy Senior Male M Spitfires 83 A 634 c 67.6 00:33:56
204 381 Mark Tiller MV55 M Spitfires 151 40.7 00:38:08
219 386 Jonathan Barnard MV45 M Spitfires 161 36.8 00:38:45
401 441 Stuart White Senior Male M Spitfires 239 5.9 00:50:09
136 255 Lucy May Senior Female F Stubb'ton 17 A 107 c 90.8 00:35:17
172 362 Hannah Molyneaux Senior Female F Stubb'ton 27 85.0 00:36:53
284 404 Amy Fox FV35 F Stubb'ton 63 64.2 00:42:36
312 467 Alison Hesselberth FV55 F Stubb'ton 73 B 286 c 58.4 00:43:52
351 465 Katherine Chamberlain FV40 F Stubb'ton 92 47.4 00:46:06
404 573 Pam Kemp FV55 F Stubb'ton 121 30.6 00:50:24
406 501 Jules Dinwoodie FV55 F Stubb'ton 123 C 406 c 29.5 00:50:38
425 582 Janet Shaw FV50 F Stubb'ton 132 24.3 00:52:30
450 556 Sarah Barron FV45 F Stubb'ton 151 13.3 00:54:45
24 215 Shaun Beale Senior Male M Stubb'ton 21 A 277 c 92.1 00:30:01
68 170 Daniel Foster MV35 M Stubb'ton 54 79.1 00:32:12
117 203 Graham Martin MV45 M Stubb'ton 94 63.2 00:34:34
135 151 John Parker MV45 M Stubb'ton 108 57.7 00:35:15
154 235 Scott Shaw MV40 M Stubb'ton 120 B 524 c 53.0 00:36:13
156 277 Richard Edmunds MV50 M Stubb'ton 122 52.2 00:36:19
167 341 Michael Welland MV70 M Stubb'ton 129 49.4 00:36:41
208 355 Richard Jacks MV35 M Stubb'ton 153 39.9 00:38:13
352 459 Carl Schafer MV55 M Stubb'ton 222 C 0 n 12.6 00:46:07
424 523 Cliff Shaw MV55 M Stubb'ton 244 4.0 00:52:30
138 216 Alice Burch FV35 F Totton 18 A 98 c 90.2 00:35:20
201 370 Gina Suddaby Senior Female F Totton 34 80.9 00:37:57
233 393 Lara Cove FV40 F Totton 46 74.0 00:39:35
470 600 Michelle Gammon FV35 F Totton 160 B 496 i 8.1 00:59:49
471 567 Teresa Dodkin FV45 F Totton 161 7.5 00:59:49
82 198 Simon Hall MV35 M Totton 65 A 471 c 74.7 00:32:50
157 269 Robbie Barlow Senior Male M Totton 123 51.8 00:36:19
183 330 Terry Greening MV40 M Totton 138 45.8 00:37:20
195 510 Tony Lees MV60 M Totton 145 43.1 00:37:49
206 258 Matthew Northover Senior Male M Totton 152 B 819 i 40.3 00:38:09
228 274 Neil Cameron MV45 M Totton 166 34.8 00:39:13
443 487 Stephen Batten MV45 M Totton 246 3.2 00:54:24
76 193 Gemma Corbett FV35 F Victory 8 A 188 c 96.0 00:32:37
246 423 Beth Pirie FV45 F Victory 51 71.1 00:40:14
417 552 Lucy Cowlin FV45 F Victory 129 26.0 00:51:44
475 604 Bridget Main FV50 F Victory 164 B 498 c 5.8 01:00:48
479 624 Lesley Allen FV55 F Victory 166 4.6 01:01:48
482 630 Deborah Clarke FV55 F Victory 168 3.5 01:03:48
486 619 Sara Heath FV40 F Victory 171 C 516 c 1.7 01:05:02
487 648 Hazel Jenkinson FV55 F Victory 172 1.2 01:05:22
490 654 Mary Short FV55 F Victory 173 0.6 01:09:54
243 361 Alistair McNiff MV35 M Victory 174 A 864 i 31.6 00:39:58
259 454 Will Hahn MV45 M Victory 181 28.9 00:41:19
484 594 Neil Blanchard MV45 M Victory 254 0 01:04:34
23 161 Kathy Bailey FV50 F Winchester 1 A 19 c 100 00:29:59
75 234 Susy Perry FV40 F Winchester 7 96.5 00:32:36
100 176 Samantha Parkinson FV45 F Winchester 11 94.2 00:33:49
112 224 Karen Hazlitt FV50 F Winchester 12 B 45 c 93.6 00:34:07
114 236 Sarah Shedden FV40 F Winchester 13 93.1 00:34:15
141 247 Natalie Cain FV35 F Winchester 20 89.0 00:35:31
158 300 Emma Carter FV45 F Winchester 23 C 126 c 87.3 00:36:20
239 326 Joanna Curtis FV60 F Winchester 47 73.4 00:39:51
267 390 Melissa Callister FV50 F Winchester 56 68.2 00:41:49
344 453 Jackie Ducker FV50 F Winchester 90 48.6 00:45:47
356 456 Carrie Oliver FV55 F Winchester 94 46.2 00:46:18
371 478 Sally Easton FV50 F Winchester 103 41.0 00:47:13
434 546 Gill Goodwin FV65 F Winchester 141 19.1 00:53:27
3 663 Toby Lambert MV35 M Winchester 3 A 101 c 99.2 00:26:31
19 189 Wayne Bevan MV40 M Winchester 17 93.7 00:29:46
46 187 Bruce Ayling MV45 M Winchester 37 85.8 00:31:05
55 132 Alexander Whiting Senior Male M Winchester 44 83.0 00:31:35
58 175 Andrew Parkinson MV45 M Winchester 47 B 227 c 81.8 00:31:40
59 148 Edward Gurney MV45 M Winchester 48 81.4 00:31:40
71 233 Steve Oliver MV55 M Winchester 57 77.9 00:32:26
93 219 Pete Curtis MV45 M Winchester 75 70.8 00:33:04
105 285 Matt Kurton MV35 M Winchester 84 C 402 c 67.2 00:33:58
111 220 Saul Duck MV45 M Winchester 90 64.8 00:34:05
124 254 Stephen Lowy MV45 M Winchester 100 60.9 00:34:46
166 419 Colin McManus MV35 M Winchester 128 49.8 00:36:40
181 329 Steve Goodwin MV60 M Winchester 136 46.6 00:37:13
237 318 David Walker MV50 M Winchester 171 32.8 00:39:41
391 413 Jonathan Kane MV75 M Winchester 234 7.9 00:48:53