HRRL Individual Results for Overton 5 on 2 Sept 2018

race pos BIB name GENDER CLUB hrrl pos tm id tm sco tm sf indiv score CHIP TIME GUN TIME mile pace km pace
1 102 Richard Waldron M Southampton Athletic Club 1 A 0 n 100 25:58 25:58 5:12 3:14
2 104 Benjamin Douglas M Isle Of Wight RR AC 2 A 170 c 99.6 26:13 26:13 5:15 3:15
3 663 Toby Lambert M Winchester & District AC 3 A 101 c 99.2 26:31 26:31 5:18 3:18
4 106 Stuart Holloway M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 4 A 91 c 98.8 26:41 26:42 5:20 3:19
5 108 Richard Lovejoy M Aldershot Farnham & District 27:32 27:32 5:30 3:25
6 109 Simon Lovelock M Overton Harriers & AC 5 A 60 c 98.4 27:50 27:51 5:34 3:28
7 110 Matt Risden M Hedge End Running Club 6 A 80 c 98.0 27:56 27:57 5:35 3:28
8 111 James Share M Poole Runners 28:08 28:08 5:38 3:30
9 169 Martin Groundsell M Overton Harriers & AC 7 97.6 28:21 28:21 5:40 3:31
10 107 James Hughes M Fareham Crusaders Running Club 8 A 148 c 97.2 28:41 28:43 5:44 3:34
11 105 James Fanning M Lordshill Road Runners 9 A 113 c 96.8 28:56 28:56 5:47 3:36
12 101 Sean Holmes M Overton Harriers & AC 10 96.4 29:08 29:08 5:50 3:37
13 127 Adam O'Hara M City Of Portsmouth AC 11 A 119 c 96.0 29:09 29:11 5:50 3:37
14 372 Benjamin Tyas M Liss Runners 12 A 323 c 95.7 29:18 29:22 5:52 3:38
15 120 Neil Catchlove M Lordshill Road Runners 13 95.3 29:30 29:31 5:54 3:40
16 154 Matthew Morgan M Farnham Runners 14 A 166 c 94.9 29:39 29:41 5:56 3:41
17 112 Martin Stockley M Eastleigh RC 15 A 358 c 94.5 29:38 29:42 5:56 3:41
18 156 Chris Scott M City Of Portsmouth AC 16 94.1 29:40 29:43 5:56 3:41
19 189 Wayne Bevan M Winchester & District AC 17 93.7 29:45 29:46 5:57 3:42
20 192 Jack Butt M Andover AC 18 A 259 c 93.3 29:45 29:50 5:57 3:42
21 139 Richard Davidson M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 19 92.9 29:48 29:50 5:58 3:42
22 147 James Grove M Hedge End Running Club 20 92.5 29:47 29:51 5:57 3:42
23 161 Kathy Bailey F Winchester & District AC 1 A 19 c 100 29:57 29:59 5:59 3:43
24 215 Shaun Beale M Stubbington Green Runners 21 A 277 c 92.1 29:55 30:01 5:59 3:43
25 155 Alex Prinsep M Romsey Road Runners 22 A 0 n 91.7 30:02 30:04 6:00 3:44
26 178 Benjamin Raggett M Fleet & Crookham AC 23 A 174 c 91.3 30:02 30:04 6:00 3:44
27 150 Emma Jolley F City Of Portsmouth AC 2 A 180 i 99.4 30:06 30:08 6:01 3:44
28 131 Daniel Taylor M Hedge End Running Club 24 90.9 30:11 30:15 6:02 3:45
29 157 Austin Soane M Aldershot Farnham & District 30:13 30:16 6:03 3:45
30 140 Chris Dewey M Unaffiliated 30:13 30:19 6:03 3:45
31 128 Douglas Smith M Fleet & Crookham AC 25 90.5 30:18 30:24 6:04 3:46
32 116 Frank Handy M New Forest Runners 26 A 0 n 90.1 30:24 30:25 6:05 3:47
33 146 David Fry M Unaffiliated 30:27 30:27 6:05 3:47
34 115 Andy Goddard M Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 30:26 30:27 6:05 3:47
35 185 Ross Wilkes M Isle Of Wight RR AC 27 89.7 30:28 30:30 6:06 3:47
36 117 Jake Pillans M Liss Runners 28 89.3 30:31 30:34 6:06 3:48
37 122 Aaron Gallimore M Lordshill Road Runners 29 88.9 30:41 30:43 6:08 3:49
38 135 William Baggs M Hedge End Running Club 30 88.5 30:40 30:44 6:08 3:49
39 196 Andrew Ellison M Farnham Runners 31 88.1 30:49 30:52 6:10 3:50
40 137 Adam Chant M Denmead Striders 32 A 159 c 87.7 30:52 30:54 6:10 3:50
41 130 Lee Syrett M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 33 87.4 30:52 30:55 6:10 3:50
42 121 Adam Cowlard M Fareham Crusaders Running Club 34 87.0 30:53 30:59 6:11 3:50
43 153 Emma Montiel F City Of Portsmouth AC 3 98.8 30:59 31:01 6:12 3:51
44 136 Michael Brewster M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 35 86.6 30:55 31:02 6:11 3:51
45 138 Matt Cheyney M Denmead Striders 36 86.2 31:01 31:05 6:12 3:51
46 187 Bruce Ayling M Winchester & District AC 37 85.8 31:00 31:05 6:12 3:51
47 179 Mark Reid M Overton Harriers & AC 38 85.4 31:06 31:07 6:13 3:52
48 126 Shaun Newton M City Of Portsmouth AC 39 85.0 31:06 31:07 6:13 3:52
49 141 Michael Douglas M Isle Of Wight RR AC 40 84.6 31:07 31:08 6:13 3:52
50 163 Daniel Black M Aldershot Farnham & District 31:19 31:18 6:16 3:54
51 164 Steve Brett M Andover AC 41 84.2 31:20 31:26 6:16 3:54
52 125 Peter Mannion M Windle Valley Runners 31:27 31:28 6:17 3:55
53 181 Richard Taylor M Alton Runners 42 A 290 c 83.8 31:23 31:29 6:17 3:54
54 200 James Hassan M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 43 B 239 c 83.4 31:32 31:34 6:18 3:55
55 132 Alexander Whiting M Winchester & District AC 44 83.0 31:30 31:35 6:18 3:55
56 159 Rob Wilson M Denmead Striders 45 82.6 31:34 31:37 6:19 3:55
57 168 Chris Cornwell M Denmead Striders 46 82.2 31:32 31:39 6:18 3:55
58 175 Andrew Parkinson M Winchester & District AC 47 B 227 c 81.8 31:34 31:40 6:19 3:55
59 148 Edward Gurney M Winchester & District AC 48 81.4 31:35 31:40 6:19 3:55
60 207 David Roy M Farnham Runners 49 81.0 31:31 31:44 6:18 3:55
61 238 Ruth Thom F City Of Salisbury AC & RC 4 A 94 c 98.3 31:30 31:47 6:18 3:55
62 174 Alistair Morey M Alton Runners 50 80.6 31:44 31:50 6:21 3:57
63 158 Ruth Wallace F Fleet & Crookham AC 5 A 70 c 97.7 31:46 31:53 6:21 3:57
64 209 Ian Thompson M Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 31:45 31:57 6:21 3:57
65 173 James Lee M Fareham Crusaders Running Club 51 80.2 32:01 32:06 6:24 3:59
66 191 Mike Bridgeman M Hedge End Running Club 52 B 272 c 79.8 32:01 32:08 6:24 3:59
67 199 Mark Hargreaves M City Of Portsmouth AC 53 79.4 32:04 32:08 6:25 3:59
68 170 Daniel Foster M Stubbington Green Runners 54 79.1 32:06 32:12 6:25 3:59
69 144 David Fleet M Fareham Crusaders Running Club 55 78.7 32:08 32:13 6:26 4:00
70 152 James Mills M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 56 78.3 32:17 32:21 6:27 4:01
71 233 Steve Oliver M Winchester & District AC 57 77.9 32:13 32:26 6:27 4:00
72 241 Brian Wright M Fareham Crusaders Running Club 58 B 375 c 77.5 32:19 32:30 6:28 4:01
73 190 Hannah Bliss F Overton Harriers & AC 6 A 53 c 97.1 32:30 32:34 6:30 4:02
74 177 Angus Paton M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 59 77.1 32:32 32:35 6:30 4:03
75 234 Susy Perry F Winchester & District AC 7 96.5 32:29 32:36 6:30 4:02
76 193 Gemma Corbett F Victory AC 8 A 188 c 96.0 32:34 32:37 6:31 4:03
77 162 Tom Barton M Fleet & Crookham AC 60 76.7 32:33 32:39 6:31 4:03
78 217 Phil Chamberlain M Fareham Crusaders Running Club 61 76.3 32:24 32:39 6:29 4:02
79 145 Darren Foy M Lordshill Road Runners 62 75.9 32:36 32:40 6:31 4:03
80 205 Henry Penfold M Hedge End Running Club 63 75.5 32:33 32:40 6:31 4:03
81 160 Scott Augur M Southampton Athletic Club 64 75.1 32:42 32:46 6:32 4:04
82 198 Simon Hall M Totton RC 65 A 471 c 74.7 32:43 32:50 6:33 4:04
83 287 Dominic Lobo M Fleet & Crookham AC 66 74.3 32:41 32:50 6:32 4:04
84 246 Dave Bush M Overton Harriers & AC 67 B 332 c 73.9 32:44 32:52 6:33 4:04
85 221 Andrew Dudgeon M Hedge End Running Club 68 73.5 32:45 32:52 6:33 4:04
86 271 Douglas Brisco M Andover AC 69 73.1 32:43 32:55 6:33 4:04
87 142 Joe Evans-Murray M Ryde Harriers 70 A 427 c 72.7 32:55 32:56 6:35 4:05
88 289 Chris McCauley M Portsmouth Joggers 71 A 322 c 72.3 32:48 32:58 6:34 4:05
89 171 Alistair Hardaway M Farnham Runners 72 71.9 32:54 32:59 6:35 4:05
90 228 Gareth Juliff M Overton Harriers & AC 73 71.5 32:55 33:00 6:35 4:05
91 134 Gary Armstrong M Denmead Striders 74 B 419 c 71.1 32:54 33:01 6:35 4:05
92 226 Julie Humphries F Alton Runners 9 A 119 c 95.4 32:52 33:02 6:34 4:05
93 219 Pete Curtis M Winchester & District AC 75 70.8 32:55 33:04 6:35 4:05
94 229 Daniel Latham M Hardley Runners 76 A 453 c 70.4 32:58 33:08 6:36 4:06
95 201 Ian Hayward M Portsmouth Joggers 77 70.0 33:03 33:12 6:37 4:06
96 240 Steven Wooldridge M Portsmouth Joggers 78 69.6 33:22 33:36 6:40 4:09
97 227 Brian Jones M Eastleigh RC 79 69.2 33:27 33:43 6:41 4:09
98 237 Ben Tavendale M Lordshill Road Runners 80 B 383 c 68.8 33:31 33:44 6:42 4:10
99 210 Trish Train F Isle Of Wight RR AC 10 A 83 c 94.8 33:39 33:49 6:44 4:11
100 176 Samantha Parkinson F Winchester & District AC 11 94.2 33:42 33:49 6:44 4:11
101 211 Craig Weatherburn M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 81 68.4 33:35 33:52 6:43 4:10
102 166 Richard Clifford M Overton Harriers & AC 82 68.0 33:49 33:53 6:46 4:12
103 223 Steve Fleck M Tadley Runners 33:43 33:55 6:45 4:11
104 261 Adam Ruddy M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 83 A 634 c 67.6 33:45 33:56 6:45 4:12
105 285 Matt Kurton M Winchester & District AC 84 C 402 c 67.2 33:49 33:58 6:46 4:12
106 421 Richard Melville M Ryde Harriers 85 66.8 32:53 33:59 6:35 4:05
107 250 Eli Dawson M Alton Runners 86 66.4 33:47 33:59 6:45 4:12
108 230 Matt Lovesey M Lordshill Road Runners 87 66.0 33:47 34:00 6:45 4:12
109 204 Trevor McAlister M Ryde Harriers 88 65.6 33:45 34:01 6:45 4:12
110 290 John McKenzie M Hedge End Running Club 89 65.2 33:53 34:01 6:47 4:13
111 220 Saul Duck M Winchester & District AC 90 64.8 33:57 34:05 6:47 4:13
112 224 Karen Hazlitt F Winchester & District AC 12 B 45 c 93.6 33:54 34:07 6:47 4:13
113 257 Rob Moore M Denmead Striders 91 64.4 34:00 34:14 6:48 4:14
114 236 Sarah Shedden F Winchester & District AC 13 93.1 34:07 34:15 6:49 4:14
115 248 Joseph Cornwall M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 92 64.0 34:07 34:24 6:49 4:14
116 206 Daniel Powell M Hardley Runners 93 63.6 34:23 34:33 6:53 4:16
117 203 Graham Martin M Stubbington Green Runners 94 63.2 34:26 34:34 6:53 4:17
118 262 Elizabeth Steward F Denmead Striders 14 A 108 c 92.5 34:24 34:35 6:53 4:17
119 259 John Phillips M Farnham Runners 95 B 444 c 62.8 34:21 34:35 6:52 4:16
120 197 George Garratt M Portsmouth Joggers 96 62.5 34:33 34:36 6:55 4:18
121 208 Daniel Shawyer M Denmead Striders 97 62.1 34:24 34:40 6:53 4:17
122 213 Mike White M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 98 61.7 34:24 34:41 6:53 4:17
123 253 Richard Larcombe M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 99 61.3 34:26 34:43 6:53 4:17
124 254 Stephen Lowy M Winchester & District AC 100 60.9 34:37 34:46 6:55 4:18
125 243 Steven Bennett M Isle Of Wight RR AC 101 60.5 34:39 34:50 6:56 4:18
126 194 Angus Coull M Eastleigh RC 102 60.1 34:44 34:51 6:57 4:19
127 123 Richard Grist M Unaffiliated 34:47 34:52 6:57 4:19
128 242 Colin Addison M Farnham Runners 103 59.7 34:37 34:52 6:55 4:18
129 184 Catherine Wheeler F Overton Harriers & AC 15 91.9 34:57 35:02 6:59 4:21
130 222 John Duffy M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 104 59.3 34:49 35:07 6:58 4:20
131 281 Mark Grandy M Portsmouth Joggers 105 B 519 c 58.9 34:55 35:09 6:59 4:20
132 298 Paul Williams M Gosport Road Runners 106 A 513 c 58.5 34:59 35:12 7:00 4:21
133 301 Chris Cook M Lordshill Road Runners 107 58.1 34:53 35:13 6:59 4:20
134 332 Tamara Lake F Liss Runners 16 A 95 c 91.3 34:30 35:13 6:54 4:17
135 151 John Parker M Stubbington Green Runners 108 57.7 35:09 35:15 7:02 4:22
136 255 Lucy May F Stubbington Green Runners 17 A 107 c 90.8 35:06 35:17 7:01 4:22
137 280 Dan Gallagher M Lordshill Road Runners 109 57.3 35:06 35:18 7:01 4:22
138 216 Alice Burch F Totton RC 18 A 98 c 90.2 35:11 35:20 7:02 4:22
139 294 Sue Sleath F Romsey Road Runners 19 A 167 c 89.6 35:07 35:22 7:01 4:22
140 349 Daniel Crone M Overton Harriers & AC 110 56.9 35:08 35:30 7:02 4:22
141 247 Natalie Cain F Winchester & District AC 20 89.0 35:22 35:31 7:04 4:24
142 276 Neil Dyer M Portsmouth Joggers 111 56.5 35:24 35:34 7:05 4:24
143 239 Abigail Woolaston F Andover AC 21 A 0 n 88.4 35:23 35:35 7:05 4:24
144 415 Jamie Kilner-Smith M Alton Runners 112 56.1 34:28 35:36 6:54 4:17
145 291 Phil Perry M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 113 55.7 35:29 35:47 7:06 4:25
146 218 Christopher Cramp M Farnham Runners 114 55.3 35:34 35:49 7:07 4:25
147 283 Jonathan Kershaw M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 115 54.9 35:33 35:51 7:07 4:25
148 314 Catherine Seager F Liss Runners 22 87.9 35:12 35:53 7:02 4:22
149 270 David Brawn M Portsmouth Joggers 116 54.5 35:41 35:58 7:08 4:26
150 295 Alistair Smith M Alton Runners 117 B 600 c 54.2 35:47 35:59 7:09 4:27
151 264 Mark Underwood M Overton Harriers & AC 118 53.8 35:49 36:03 7:10 4:27
152 306 Simon Martin M Fareham Crusaders Running Club 119 53.4 35:44 36:04 7:09 4:26
153 272 Samuel Brooks M Unaffiliated 35:50 36:04 7:10 4:27
154 235 Scott Shaw M Stubbington Green Runners 120 B 524 c 53.0 36:03 36:13 7:13 4:29
155 286 John Leonard M Hart Road Runners 121 A 0 n 52.6 36:00 36:16 7:12 4:28
156 277 Richard Edmunds M Stubbington Green Runners 122 52.2 36:08 36:19 7:14 4:29
157 269 Robbie Barlow M Totton RC 123 51.8 36:10 36:19 7:14 4:30
158 300 Emma Carter F Winchester & District AC 23 C 126 c 87.3 36:12 36:20 7:14 4:30
159 143 Graham Robbins M Hardley Runners 124 51.4 36:12 36:22 7:14 4:30
160 267 Penny Abbott F Fleet & Crookham AC 24 86.7 36:13 36:22 7:15 4:30
161 312 Dale Poulter M Gosport Road Runners 125 51.0 35:34 36:24 7:07 4:25
162 385 Kevin Ball M Unaffiliated 36:01 36:26 7:12 4:29
163 384 Osama Baldo M Hart Road Runners 126 50.6 35:59 36:26 7:12 4:28
164 249 Alan Cowan M Hedge End Running Club 127 C 651 c 50.2 36:28 36:36 7:18 4:32
165 260 Sarah Rennison F Gosport Road Runners 25 A 148 c 86.1 36:25 36:39 7:17 4:32
166 419 Colin McManus M Winchester & District AC 128 49.8 35:36 36:40 7:07 4:25
167 341 Michael Welland M Stubbington Green Runners 129 49.4 36:22 36:41 7:16 4:31
168 282 Nick Hudson M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 130 49.0 36:25 36:42 7:17 4:32
169 273 Andy Caldwell M Andover AC 131 48.6 36:34 36:46 7:19 4:33
170 265 Paula Williams F Fareham Crusaders Running Club 26 A 87 c 85.5 36:33 36:50 7:19 4:33
171 418 Paul Mackie M Farnham Runners 132 48.2 35:44 36:50 7:09 4:26
172 362 Hannah Molyneaux F Stubbington Green Runners 27 85.0 35:58 36:53 7:12 4:28
173 311 Luke Pierce M Unaffiliated 36:27 36:54 7:17 4:32
174 331 Marc Hankins M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 133 47.8 36:15 36:56 7:15 4:30
175 351 James Dundas M Unaffiliated 36:32 37:00 7:18 4:32
176 310 Craig Murphy M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 134 47.4 36:22 37:02 7:16 4:31
177 426 David Ransom M Unaffiliated 36:47 37:05 7:21 4:34
178 214 Lucy Bartlett F Fareham Crusaders Running Club 28 84.4 36:53 37:07 7:23 4:35
179 284 Mike Kimber M Isle Of Wight RR AC 135 B 699 c 47.0 36:56 37:07 7:23 4:35
180 263 Eloise Stradling F Farnham Runners 29 A 191 c 83.8 36:56 37:12 7:23 4:35
181 329 Steve Goodwin M Winchester & District AC 136 46.6 36:20 37:13 7:16 4:31
182 244 Mark Brooks M Fareham Crusaders Running Club 137 46.2 37:03 37:18 7:25 4:36
183 330 Terry Greening M Totton RC 138 45.8 36:55 37:20 7:23 4:35
184 334 Andy Paton M Liss Runners 139 45.5 36:37 37:20 7:19 4:33
185 339 Nicola Thomas F Portsmouth Joggers 30 A 235 c 83.2 36:35 37:24 7:19 4:33
186 299 Jodie Wilmott F Isle Of Wight RR AC 31 82.7 37:07 37:24 7:25 4:37
187 245 Alan Burgess M Unaffiliated 37:18 37:30 7:28 4:38
188 325 Kieran Chaplin M Gosport Road Runners 140 45.1 36:46 37:36 7:21 4:34
189 202 Adam Hurst M Lordshill Road Runners 141 C 625 c 44.7 37:25 37:38 7:29 4:39
190 357 Gavin Llewellyn M Gosport Road Runners 142 44.3 36:49 37:40 7:22 4:35
191 368 Philip Scrase M Alton Runners 143 43.9 36:44 37:42 7:21 4:34
192 405 Richard Fox-Reynolds M Liss Runners 144 43.5 36:34 37:43 7:19 4:33
193 377 Peter Cook M Styal Running Club 37:05 37:48 7:25 4:37
194 350 Sian Davies F Overton Harriers & AC 32 82.1 36:57 37:48 7:23 4:36
195 510 Tony Lees M Totton RC 145 43.1 37:27 37:49 7:29 4:39
196 266 Karen Willsher F Fareham Crusaders Running Club 33 81.5 37:32 37:49 7:30 4:40
197 340 Miles van der Lugt M Gosport Road Runners 146 B 696 c 42.7 37:10 37:52 7:26 4:37
198 231 Keith Marshall M Farnham Runners 147 C 671 c 42.3 36:18 37:52 7:16 4:31
199 543 Jonathan Capel M Fleet & Crookham AC 148 B 730 c 41.9 36:42 37:56 7:20 4:34
200 308 Steven Mitchell M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 149 41.5 37:02 37:57 7:24 4:36
201 370 Gina Suddaby F Totton RC 34 80.9 37:04 37:57 7:25 4:36
202 363 Catherine Oatley F Ryde Harriers 35 A 150 c 80.3 37:27 38:02 7:29 4:39
203 302 Tim Glover-Poultney M Lordshill Road Runners 150 41.1 37:08 38:05 7:26 4:37
204 381 Mark Tiller M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 151 40.7 37:31 38:08 7:30 4:40
205 321 Sarah Brewster F City Of Salisbury AC & RC 36 79.8 37:27 38:08 7:29 4:39
206 258 Matthew Northover M Totton RC 152 B 819 i 40.3 37:58 38:09 7:36 4:43
207 304 Julie King F Ryde Harriers 37 79.2 37:35 38:11 7:31 4:40
208 355 Richard Jacks M Stubbington Green Runners 153 39.9 37:15 38:13 7:27 4:38
209 288 Vanessa Lowe F Alton Runners 38 78.6 37:58 38:16 7:36 4:43
210 365 Kevin Rann M Isle Of Wight RR AC 154 39.5 37:23 38:20 7:29 4:39
211 427 Stuart Robertson M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 155 39.1 37:21 38:27 7:28 4:38
212 466 Terry Clarke M Overton Harriers & AC 156 38.7 37:22 38:27 7:28 4:39
213 305 Matthew Madill M Denmead Striders 157 38.3 37:39 38:27 7:32 4:41
214 338 Michael Sennett M Alton Runners 158 37.9 37:31 38:31 7:30 4:40
215 389 Mike Bourke M Hedge End Running Club 159 37.5 37:33 38:32 7:31 4:40
216 346 Mick Anglim M Hardley Runners 160 37.2 38:19 38:36 7:40 4:46
217 322 Robert Bryan M Unaffiliated 38:10 38:38 7:38 4:45
218 337 Mel Seddon F Fareham Crusaders Running Club 39 B 261 c 78.0 38:20 38:40 7:40 4:46
219 386 Jonathan Barnard M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 161 36.8 38:11 38:45 7:38 4:45
220 387 Graham Bishop M Eastleigh RC 162 36.4 37:43 38:45 7:33 4:41
221 256 Ollie Mckenzie M Netley Abbey Runners 163 A 694 c 36.0 38:37 38:47 7:43 4:48
222 416 Chris Lamb M Lordshill Road Runners 164 35.6 37:30 38:50 7:30 4:40
223 358 Holly Matthews F Netley Abbey Runners 40 A 265 c 77.5 38:03 38:51 7:37 4:44
224 319 Zoe Barton F Fleet & Crookham AC 41 76.9 38:00 38:57 7:36 4:43
225 399 Nicholas Doran M Fleet & Crookham AC 165 35.2 37:54 38:59 7:35 4:43
226 380 Zoe Sherwin F Isle Of Wight RR AC 42 76.3 38:25 39:02 7:41 4:46
227 328 Michael Frean M Windle Valley Runners 38:39 39:04 7:44 4:48
228 274 Neil Cameron M Totton RC 166 34.8 38:52 39:13 7:46 4:50
229 420 James Meekley M Farnham Runners 167 34.4 38:08 39:19 7:38 4:44
230 425 Kate Raggett F Fleet & Crookham AC 43 B 344 i 75.7 38:02 39:27 7:36 4:44
231 480 Suzanne Richardson F Denmead Striders 44 75.1 37:50 39:28 7:34 4:42
232 342 Jill White F Lordshill Road Runners 45 A 145 c 74.6 38:28 39:30 7:42 4:47
233 393 Lara Cove F Totton RC 46 74.0 39:14 39:35 7:51 4:53
234 402 Tim Farrant M Farnham Runners 168 34.0 38:27 39:38 7:41 4:47
235 409 Daniel Hill M Eastleigh RC 169 B 830 c 33.6 38:08 39:40 7:38 4:44
236 432 Timothy Sly M Lordshill Road Runners 170 33.2 38:13 39:40 7:39 4:45
237 318 David Walker M Winchester & District AC 171 32.8 39:03 39:41 7:49 4:51
238 438 Ben Turner M Unaffiliated 38:04 39:44 7:37 4:44
239 326 Joanna Curtis F Winchester & District AC 47 73.4 38:58 39:51 7:48 4:51
240 451 Shaun Davey M Netley Abbey Runners 172 32.4 38:46 39:52 7:45 4:49
241 345 Richard Allen M Hedge End Running Club 173 32.0 38:50 39:55 7:46 4:50
242 561 Claire Cannon F Lordshill Road Runners 48 72.8 38:09 39:57 7:38 4:44
243 361 Alistair McNiff M Victory AC 174 A 864 i 31.6 39:27 39:58 7:53 4:54
244 434 Claire Spencer F Overton Harriers & AC 49 B 222 c 72.3 38:57 40:02 7:47 4:50
245 344 Kirsty Aked F Denmead Striders 50 71.7 39:17 40:05 7:51 4:53
246 423 Beth Pirie F Victory AC 51 71.1 38:50 40:14 7:46 4:50
247 352 Lucy Fraser F Lordshill Road Runners 52 70.5 39:31 40:19 7:54 4:55
248 297 Nicolas Willetts M City of Salisbury AC & RC 175 31.2 40:02 40:21 8:00 4:59
249 320 Edward Biddle M Netley Abbey Runners 176 30.8 39:33 40:22 7:55 4:55
250 436 David Thomson M Unaffiliated 39:21 40:35 7:52 4:53
251 333 Caroline Musto F Gosport Road Runners 53 69.9 39:49 40:38 7:58 4:57
252 315 Chris Sparshott M Gosport Road Runners 177 30.4 39:54 40:45 7:59 4:58
253 366 Malcolm Richmond M Fareham Crusaders Running Club 178 30.0 40:28 40:54 8:06 5:02
254 374 Dave Wilson M Unaffiliated 40:02 41:03 8:00 4:59
255 323 Kevin Busch M Gosport Road Runners 179 29.6 40:14 41:05 8:03 5:00
256 354 David Hopkinson M South West Veterans AC 40:02 41:07 8:00 4:59
257 369 Mike Smith M Hardley Runners 180 B 0 n 29.2 40:05 41:08 8:01 4:59
258 577 Thomas Maddocks M Unaffiliated 39:06 41:19 7:49 4:52
259 454 Will Hahn M Victory AC 181 28.9 39:45 41:19 7:57 4:56
260 471 Margaret Moody F Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40:23 41:25 8:05 5:01
261 347 John Arbury M Alton Runners 182 28.5 40:28 41:27 8:06 5:02
262 367 Jeremy Robbins M Netley Abbey Runners 183 28.1 40:45 41:34 8:09 5:04
263 373 Andrew Leal M Ryde Harriers 184 27.7 41:02 41:35 8:12 5:06
264 391 Stephen Clow M Alton Runners 185 27.3 40:45 41:39 8:09 5:04
265 430 Marie Shone F City Of Salisbury AC & RC 54 69.4 40:36 41:42 8:07 5:03
266 307 Marilyn Miles F Eastleigh RC 55 A 197 c 68.8 40:39 41:44 8:08 5:03
267 390 Melissa Callister F Winchester & District AC 56 68.2 40:57 41:49 8:11 5:05
268 317 Barry Vincent M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 186 26.9 41:13 41:55 8:15 5:07
269 401 Kiernan Easton M Portsmouth Joggers 187 26.5 40:26 41:57 8:05 5:01
270 364 Amanda Pinckney M Unaffiliated 40:55 41:58 8:11 5:05
271 505 Sarah Hales F Liss Runners 57 67.6 39:48 42:01 7:58 4:57
272 433 Anne Snelson F Farnham Runners 58 67.1 40:58 42:04 8:12 5:05
273 378 John Harrison M Overton Harriers & AC 188 26.1 41:29 42:05 8:18 5:09
274 462 Craig Tate-Grimes M Farnham Runners 189 25.7 40:11 42:10 8:02 5:00
275 359 Judy McCabe F Isle Of Wight RR AC 59 B 358 c 66.5 41:37 42:13 8:19 5:10
276 375 Helen Backshell F Lordshill Road Runners 60 B 185 c 65.9 41:28 42:17 8:18 5:09
277 527 Terry Steadman M Farnham Runners 190 25.3 40:32 42:18 8:06 5:02
278 435 Thomas Stark M Lordshill Road Runners 191 D 885 i 24.9 41:13 42:19 8:15 5:07
279 424 Elizabeth Prinsep F Unaffiliated 41:11 42:20 8:14 5:07
280 515 Richard Moseley M Hedge End Running Club 192 24.5 41:02 42:22 8:12 5:06
281 376 Mathew Captain M Netley Abbey Runners 193 24.1 41:36 42:25 8:19 5:10
282 303 Rhian Jeffery F Lordshill Road Runners 61 65.3 41:29 42:31 8:18 5:09
283 481 Alison Scott F City Of Salisbury AC & RC 62 B 236 c 64.7 41:26 42:33 8:17 5:09
284 404 Amy Fox F Stubbington Green Runners 63 64.2 41:08 42:36 8:14 5:07
285 356 Richard Law M Gosport Road Runners 194 23.7 41:34 42:38 8:19 5:10
286 496 Gabriele Cook F Lordshill Road Runners 64 63.6 41:14 42:41 8:15 5:07
287 443 Gabrielle Yates F Unaffiliated 41:16 42:41 8:15 5:08
288 388 Nicolas Boorn M Gosport Road Runners 195 23.3 41:38 42:42 8:20 5:10
289 412 Robert Hylands M Gosport Road Runners 196 22.9 41:36 42:42 8:19 5:10
290 407 Rory Heard M Denmead Striders 197 C 802 c 22.5 41:06 42:45 8:13 5:06
291 458 Clare Satterly F Lordshill Road Runners 65 C 218 c 63.0 41:24 42:47 8:17 5:09
292 455 John Mitchell M Unaffiliated 41:15 42:55 8:15 5:08
293 392 Frankie Colling F Eastleigh RC 66 62.4 42:00 43:05 8:24 5:13
294 491 Katie Brothers F Overton Harriers & AC 67 61.8 42:08 43:12 8:26 5:14
295 528 Sue Stileman F Romsey Road Runners 68 61.3 41:19 43:13 8:16 5:08
296 473 Martine Thomas F Lordshill Road Runners 69 60.7 41:51 43:15 8:22 5:12
297 410 Stuart Hoare M Denmead Striders 198 22.1 41:38 43:16 8:20 5:10
298 607 Jenny Shilling F Gosport Road Runners 70 60.1 41:32 43:18 8:18 5:10
299 495 Anna Clodfelter F Gosport Road Runners 71 B 309 c 59.5 41:44 43:19 8:21 5:11
300 512 Cliff Manton M Hedge End Running Club 199 21.7 42:05 43:22 8:25 5:14
301 411 Steve Horsey M Isle Of Wight RR AC 200 21.3 41:52 43:23 8:22 5:12
302 470 Mark McGuinness M Fleet & Crookham AC 201 20.9 42:00 43:25 8:24 5:13
303 360 Gary McCawley M Denmead Striders 202 20.6 42:22 43:26 8:28 5:16
304 482 Paul Shawyer M Fareham Crusaders Running Club 203 20.2 42:25 43:33 8:29 5:16
305 428 Jane Scrase F Alton Runners 72 59.0 42:17 43:35 8:27 5:15
306 440 Malcolm White M Lordshill Road Runners 204 19.8 42:16 43:39 8:27 5:15
307 371 Ian Truesdale M Unaffiliated 42:18 43:40 8:28 5:15
308 450 Graham Clarke M Denmead Striders 205 19.4 42:19 43:41 8:28 5:16
309 579 Cliff Pay M Liss Runners 206 19.0 41:30 43:43 8:18 5:09
310 460 Jon Scott M Portsmouth Joggers 207 C 910 c 18.6 42:15 43:47 8:27 5:15
311 353 Sam Graham M Gosport Road Runners 208 18.2 42:47 43:48 8:33 5:19
312 467 Alison Hesselberth F Stubbington Green Runners 73 B 286 c 58.4 42:21 43:52 8:28 5:16
313 414 Lucy Kemp F Hedge End Running Club 74 A 230 c 57.8 42:35 43:53 8:31 5:18
314 383 Paul Backhouse M Eastleigh RC 209 17.8 42:52 43:57 8:34 5:20
315 431 James Shoulder M Isle Of Wight RR AC 210 17.4 42:32 43:58 8:30 5:17
316 396 Anita Crawley F Denmead Striders 75 B 255 c 57.2 43:25 44:01 8:41 5:24
317 336 Damian Probett M Farnham Runners 211 17.0 43:29 44:07 8:42 5:24
318 452 Claire Deacon F Eastleigh RC 76 56.6 42:36 44:09 8:31 5:18
319 395 Yvonne Coxhill F Hedge End Running Club 77 56.1 43:11 44:10 8:38 5:22
320 530 Colin Warrington M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 212 16.6 42:08 44:10 8:26 5:14
321 580 Natalie Rose F Ryde Harriers 78 55.5 42:30 44:15 8:30 5:17
322 444 Dean Conway M Unaffiliated 42:38 44:21 8:32 5:18
323 498 Kimberly Crosswell F Hedge End Running Club 79 54.9 43:11 44:23 8:38 5:22
324 437 Brenda Topliss F Romsey Road Runners 80 54.3 43:23 44:33 8:41 5:23
325 468 Matt Jeffery M Unaffiliated 43:27 44:38 8:41 5:24
326 442 Mark Wilkie M Liss Runners 213 16.2 43:25 44:42 8:41 5:24
327 520 Lisa Robertson F Ryde Harriers 81 B 270 c 53.8 43:00 44:45 8:36 5:21
328 587 Lee Torrens M Gosport Road Runners 214 15.8 43:46 44:47 8:45 5:26
329 545 Amy Gaunt F Denmead Striders 82 53.2 42:36 44:57 8:31 5:18
330 408 Noreen Henderson F New Forest Runners 83 A 272 c 52.6 43:24 44:58 8:41 5:24
331 591 Sarah Wilson F Lordshill Road Runners 84 52.0 42:38 45:01 8:32 5:18
332 485 Rachel Bala F City Of Salisbury AC & RC 85 51.4 43:55 45:02 8:47 5:27
333 457 Tracy Puttock F Hedge End Running Club 86 B 316 c 50.9 43:44 45:03 8:45 5:26
334 518 Patricia Reilly F New Forest Runners 87 50.3 43:01 45:05 8:36 5:21
335 335 michael pearce M Alton Runners 215 15.4 44:08 45:08 8:50 5:29
336 484 Kevin Abbott M Fleet & Crookham AC 216 15.0 44:05 45:30 8:49 5:29
337 534 John Norton M Ryde Harriers 217 B 0 n 14.6 43:44 45:34 8:45 5:26
338 516 Hayley Newman F Lordshill Road Runners 88 49.7 43:47 45:35 8:45 5:26
339 575 Rebecca Lockwood F City Of Salisbury AC & RC 89 49.1 43:38 45:41 8:44 5:25
340 511 Ian Loader M Farnham Runners 218 14.2 43:48 45:41 8:46 5:27
341 499 Roger Davies M Portsmouth Joggers 219 13.8 44:09 45:43 8:50 5:29
342 557 Julie Bell F Unaffiliated 43:26 45:44 8:41 5:24
343 559 Gabrielle Burke F Unaffiliated 43:27 45:45 8:41 5:24
344 453 Jackie Ducker F Winchester & District AC 90 48.6 44:20 45:47 8:52 5:31
345 647 Jane Whiteley F City Of Salisbury AC & RC 91 48.0 43:46 45:49 8:45 5:26
346 449 Kevin Balfour M Eastleigh RC 220 13.4 44:11 45:51 8:50 5:29
347 675 Alex Bosc M Unaffiliated 43:33 45:55 8:43 5:25
348 489 Alice Blake F Unaffiliated 44:29 45:57 8:54 5:32
349 439 Ian Urquhart M Alton Runners 221 13.0 44:51 45:59 8:58 5:34
350 406 Jim Haffey M Sandhurst Joggers 44:19 46:01 8:52 5:30
351 465 Katherine Chamberlain F Stubbington Green Runners 92 47.4 44:38 46:06 8:56 5:33
352 459 Carl Schafer M Stubbington Green Runners 222 C 0 n 12.6 44:37 46:07 8:55 5:33
353 448 Keith Ruth M Isle Of Wight RR AC 223 12.3 44:40 46:10 8:56 5:33
354 464 Carolyn Ward F Ryde Harriers 93 46.8 44:40 46:10 8:56 5:33
355 486 John Barrett M Gosport Road Runners 224 11.9 45:05 46:16 9:01 5:36
356 456 Carrie Oliver F Winchester & District AC 94 46.2 44:51 46:18 8:58 5:34
357 474 Jackie Tombs F Gosport Road Runners 95 45.7 44:46 46:20 8:57 5:34
358 502 Rosie Eldridge F Ryde Harriers 96 45.1 44:38 46:22 8:56 5:33
359 622 James Pinckney M Unaffiliated 45:19 46:25 9:04 5:38
360 517 Dominic Nixon M Alton Runners 225 11.5 44:22 46:27 8:52 5:31
361 475 Roger Trigger M Unaffiliated 45:16 46:31 9:03 5:38
362 348 Louise Beaven F Liss Runners 97 44.5 45:45 46:33 9:09 5:41
363 524 Nicola Sibley F Denmead Striders 98 43.9 44:14 46:35 8:51 5:30
364 564 Charles Cope M Gosport Road Runners 226 11.1 44:24 46:42 8:53 5:31
365 497 Lily Coull F Eastleigh RC 99 B 333 c 43.4 45:11 46:44 9:02 5:37
366 538 Cheryl McCauley F Portsmouth Joggers 100 42.8 44:34 46:47 8:55 5:32
367 533 Dave Wilcock M Isle Of Wight RR AC 227 10.7 45:09 46:57 9:02 5:37
368 417 George Longland F Alton Runners 101 B 325 c 42.2 45:25 47:03 9:05 5:39
369 479 Stephen Lee M Ryde Harriers 228 10.3 45:51 47:04 9:10 5:42
370 548 Gail Lydford F New Forest Runners 102 41.6 45:06 47:09 9:01 5:36
371 478 Sally Easton F Winchester & District AC 103 41.0 45:46 47:13 9:09 5:41
372 476 Emma Campbell F Farnham Runners 104 40.5 45:42 47:17 9:08 5:41
373 382 Natasha Armstrong F Portsmouth Joggers 105 39.9 46:18 47:21 9:16 5:45
374 463 Monique Van Nueten F Overton Harriers & AC 106 39.3 46:24 47:30 9:17 5:46
375 521 Katie Savage F Fareham Crusaders Running Club 107 38.7 45:20 47:30 9:04 5:38
376 547 Joanna Henley F Yeovil Town RRC 45:22 47:36 9:04 5:38
377 526 Jessica Smith F Alton Runners 108 38.2 45:21 47:38 9:04 5:38
378 550 David Smith M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 229 9.9 45:23 47:45 9:05 5:38
379 403 Jonathan Farrington M Hedge End Running Club 230 9.5 46:26 47:45 9:17 5:46
380 446 Theresa Jurdic F Eastleigh RC 109 37.6 46:15 47:48 9:15 5:45
381 585 Adam Swatton M Portsmouth Joggers 231 9.1 45:43 47:57 9:09 5:41
382 500 Jeff Deacon M Eastleigh RC 232 8.7 46:00 48:00 9:12 5:43
383 572 Fraser Hymas F Halterworth Harriers 45:29 48:05 9:06 5:39
384 616 Susan Maddocks F Lordshill Road Runners 110 37.0 45:50 48:13 9:10 5:42
385 429 Richard Scrase M Alton Runners 233 8.3 47:07 48:15 9:25 5:51
386 514 Lance Mitchell M Royal Engineers RC 46:41 48:17 9:20 5:48
387 536 Bethan Davis F Hedge End Running Club 111 36.4 46:18 48:19 9:16 5:45
388 445 Sarah Cook F Netley Abbey Runners 112 35.8 46:59 48:19 9:24 5:50
389 544 Joanne Flavin F Netley Abbey Runners 113 35.3 46:17 48:31 9:15 5:45
390 605 Louise Newman F Portsmouth Joggers 114 B 420 i 34.7 46:25 48:40 9:17 5:46
391 413 Jonathan Kane M Winchester & District AC 234 7.9 47:26 48:53 9:29 5:54
392 590 Gemma West F Fareham Crusaders Running Club 115 34.1 47:06 49:03 9:25 5:51
393 589 Helen Walters F Alton Runners 116 33.5 46:56 49:14 9:23 5:50
394 560 Chris Cain M Unaffiliated 47:58 49:21 9:36 5:58
395 343 Tim Withers M Lordshill Road Runners 235 7.5 48:49 49:54 9:46 6:04
396 537 Michael Furlong M Hedge End Running Club 236 7.1 47:54 49:56 9:35 5:57
397 601 Paul Hammond M Eastleigh RC 237 6.7 48:01 50:01 9:36 5:58
398 584 Michelle Stokes F Fareham Crusaders Running Club 117 32.9 48:04 50:01 9:37 5:58
399 507 Mark Jakins M Gosport Road Runners 238 6.3 48:14 50:01 9:39 6:00
400 542 Tara Anglim F Hardley Runners 118 A 454 c 32.4 48:55 50:05 9:47 6:05
401 441 Stuart White M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 239 5.9 49:01 50:09 9:48 6:05
402 508 Jessica Lee F Hedge End Running Club 119 31.8 48:10 50:12 9:38 5:59
403 571 Jackie Hassan F City Of Salisbury AC & RC 120 31.2 48:14 50:21 9:39 6:00
404 573 Pam Kemp F Stubbington Green Runners 121 30.6 48:21 50:24 9:40 6:01
405 625 Jacqueline Bailey F Overton Harriers & AC 122 30.1 49:18 50:32 9:52 6:08
406 501 Jules Dinwoodie F Stubbington Green Runners 123 C 406 c 29.5 48:19 50:38 9:40 6:00
407 652 Dennis Sanderson M Denmead Striders 240 5.5 48:55 50:46 9:47 6:05
408 650 Anthony Laurenson M Denmead Striders 241 5.1 48:56 50:46 9:47 6:05
409 620 Reuben Shilling M Unaffiliated 49:01 50:48 9:48 6:05
410 670 Sarah Probert F Ryde Harriers 124 28.9 49:01 50:49 9:48 6:05
411 519 Rebecca Roberts F Eastleigh RC 125 28.3 48:57 50:57 9:47 6:05
412 613 Susan Capel F Fleet & Crookham AC 126 27.7 48:46 51:00 9:45 6:04
413 549 Joanne Scawn F Alton Runners 127 27.2 48:58 51:02 9:48 6:05
414 532 Lynda Wheeler F New Forest Runners 128 B 0 n 26.6 48:58 51:04 9:48 6:05
415 562 Charlotte Captain F Unaffiliated 48:42 51:19 9:44 6:03
416 637 Pete Lovett M Unaffiliated 49:35 51:41 9:55 6:10
417 552 Lucy Cowlin F Victory AC 129 26.0 49:14 51:44 9:51 6:07
418 553 Mark Cunningham M Netley Abbey Runners 242 4.7 49:41 51:53 9:56 6:10
419 554 Bridget Keyte F Isle Of Wight RR AC 130 25.4 50:09 51:57 10:02 6:14
420 653 Rachel Turner F Unaffiliated 50:02 52:07 10:00 6:13
421 640 Lauren Oldham F Unaffiliated 49:38 52:26 9:56 6:10
422 488 Richard Bidmead M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 243 4.3 50:21 52:28 10:04 6:15
423 539 Eileen McDowell F Portsmouth Joggers 131 24.9 50:13 52:30 10:03 6:14
424 523 Cliff Shaw M Stubbington Green Runners 244 4.0 50:03 52:30 10:01 6:13
425 582 Janet Shaw F Stubbington Green Runners 132 24.3 50:02 52:30 10:00 6:13
426 576 Louise Lovesey F Lordshill Road Runners 133 23.7 50:34 52:33 10:07 6:17
427 541 Heather Allen F Hart Road Runners 134 A 0 n 23.1 50:33 52:41 10:07 6:17
428 610 Jackie Titcombe F Netley Abbey Runners 135 22.5 50:04 52:42 10:01 6:13
429 655 Hannah Bence F Farnham Runners 136 B 0 n 22.0 51:00 52:47 10:12 6:20
430 529 Diane Urquhart F Alton Runners 137 21.4 50:46 52:53 10:09 6:19
431 574 Shona Lewis F Netley Abbey Runners 138 20.8 50:46 52:57 10:09 6:19
432 492 Lesley Brown F City Of Salisbury AC & RC 139 20.2 52:05 53:15 10:25 6:28
433 627 Helen Carlton F City Of Salisbury AC & RC 140 19.7 51:08 53:16 10:14 6:21
434 546 Gill Goodwin F Winchester & District AC 141 19.1 51:27 53:27 10:17 6:24
435 490 Louise Bridges F Fareham Crusaders Running Club 142 18.5 51:30 53:29 10:18 6:24
436 596 Carol Collins F Gosport Road Runners 143 17.9 51:10 53:31 10:14 6:22
437 506 Hannah Holliday F Fareham Crusaders Running Club 144 17.3 51:48 53:47 10:22 6:26
438 603 Michelle Maddocks F Unaffiliated 51:37 53:50 10:19 6:25
439 578 Karen Morby F Gosport Road Runners 145 16.8 51:36 54:02 10:19 6:25
440 629 Angela Claridge F Gosport Road Runners 146 16.2 52:14 54:02 10:27 6:29
441 586 Sara Taylor F Itchen Spitfires Running Club 147 A 0 n 15.6 52:17 54:10 10:27 6:30
442 618 Robin Greenfield M Liss Runners 245 3.6 51:51 54:15 10:22 6:27
443 487 Stephen Batten M Totton RC 246 3.2 53:05 54:24 10:37 6:36
444 535 Denise Von Roretz F City Of Salisbury AC & RC 148 15.0 52:19 54:25 10:28 6:30
445 509 Nigel Lee M Hedge End Running Club 247 2.8 52:24 54:26 10:29 6:31
446 525 Lisa Small F Hedge End Running Club 149 C 0 n 14.5 52:25 54:26 10:29 6:31
447 597 Stewart Crosswell M Hedge End Running Club 248 2.4 52:46 54:35 10:33 6:33
448 568 Lizzie Elshaw F Unaffiliated 52:12 54:38 10:26 6:29
449 558 Vicki Brunink F Netley Abbey Runners 150 13.9 52:33 54:44 10:31 6:32
450 556 Sarah Barron F Stubbington Green Runners 151 13.3 52:29 54:45 10:30 6:31
451 566 Khalida Cox F Unaffiliated 52:44 54:50 10:33 6:33
452 639 Rebecca Newman F Unaffiliated 52:45 54:51 10:33 6:33
453 592 Ruth Johnson F Netley Abbey Runners 152 12.7 52:27 55:03 10:29 6:31
454 636 Beverley Lovett F Alton Runners 153 12.1 53:22 55:29 10:40 6:38
455 565 Julia Cottrell F Unaffiliated 53:30 55:45 10:42 6:39
456 614 Theresa Clark F Lordshill Road Runners 154 11.6 53:49 56:13 10:46 6:41
457 626 Terry Blake M Alton Runners 249 2.0 54:01 56:14 10:48 6:43
458 617 Kerry Eastwood (Roberts) F Styal Running Club 54:37 56:19 10:55 6:47
459 644 Charlotte Routledge F Unaffiliated 53:35 56:23 10:43 6:40
460 631 Kira Day F Netley Abbey Runners 155 11.0 54:44 56:55 10:57 6:48
461 593 Colin Baldwin M Alton Runners 250 1.6 54:58 57:15 11:00 6:50
462 602 Brian Harris M Denmead Striders 251 1.2 55:10 57:25 11:02 6:51
463 641 Jeanette Oneill F Unaffiliated 55:10 57:36 11:02 6:51
464 643 Emma Powell F Fareham Crusaders Running Club 156 10.4 55:35 57:46 11:07 6:54
465 633 Rachel Hart F Unaffiliated 56:00 58:17 11:12 6:58
466 659 Julie Lavington F Lordshill Road Runners 157 9.8 56:08 58:32 11:14 6:59
467 660 Michelle Nears F Unaffiliated 56:20 58:44 11:16 7:00
468 646 Karen Watson F Netley Abbey Runners 158 9.2 56:17 58:54 11:15 7:00
469 609 Donna Tatem F Gosport Road Runners 159 8.7 56:42 59:09 11:20 7:03
470 600 Michelle Gammon F Totton RC 160 B 496 i 8.1 57:19 59:49 11:28 7:07
471 567 Teresa Dodkin F Totton RC 161 7.5 57:19 59:49 11:28 7:07
472 612 Jan Anglim F Hardley Runners 162 6.9 57:53 59:58 11:35 7:12
473 638 Colin Martin M City Of Salisbury AC & RC 252 0.8 57:47 1:00:40 11:33 7:11
474 595 Melanie Captain F Netley Abbey Runners 163 6.4 58:06 1:00:43 11:37 7:13
475 604 Bridget Main F Victory AC 164 B 498 c 5.8 58:18 1:00:48 11:40 7:15
476 642 Amanda Oxlade-Gotobed F Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 58:34 1:00:58 11:43 7:17
477 621 Tracey Irwin F Alton Runners 165 5.2 58:50 1:01:04 11:46 7:19
478 570 Phil Hannam M Unaffiliated 58:54 1:01:35 11:47 7:19
479 624 Lesley Allen F Victory AC 166 4.6 59:18 1:01:48 11:52 7:22
480 522 James Sharman M Portsmouth Joggers 253 0.4 59:48 1:02:03 11:58 7:26
481 635 Sophia Hurlo F Gosport Road Runners 167 4.0 1:00:44 1:02:43 12:09 7:33
482 630 Deborah Clarke F Victory AC 168 3.5 1:01:03 1:03:48 12:13 7:35
483 657 Lyn Snow F Isle Of Wight RR AC 169 2.9 1:02:04 1:03:53 12:25 7:43
484 594 Neil Blanchard M Victory AC 254 0 1:01:50 1:04:34 12:22 7:41
485 628 Helen Chapman F Alton Runners 170 2.3 1:02:31 1:04:49 12:30 7:46
486 619 Sara Heath F Victory AC 171 C 516 c 1.7 1:02:17 1:05:02 12:27 7:44
487 648 Hazel Jenkinson F Victory AC 172 1.2 1:02:38 1:05:22 12:32 7:47
488 662 Michael Bowers M Unaffiliated 1:03:39 1:06:15 12:44 7:55
489 661 Marie Bowers F Unaffiliated 1:03:53 1:06:29 12:47 7:56
490 654 Mary Short F Victory AC 173 0.6 1:07:10 1:09:54 13:26 8:21
491 658 Ann Bruce-Low F Hardley Runners 174 0 1:28:18 1:30:52 17:40 10:58