HRRL Team Scores for Lordshill 10km 24-June-2018

BIB NET_TIME GUN TIME Name GENDER hrrl team hrrl pos team seq team score team st indiv score
809 41:26 41:32 Julie Humphries f Alton 18 A 158 c 90.9
507 49:56 50:10 Naomi Shaylor f Alton 64 66.1
471 51:35 51:47 Jane Scrase f Alton 76 59.7
553 52:23 52:36 Fran Light f Alton 87 B 430 i 53.8
743 1:02:58 1:03:20 Diane Urquhart f Alton 155 17.2
333 42:40 42:49 Eli Dawson m Alton 131 A 656 c 54.7
234 44:30 44:40 Jamie Kilner-Smith m Alton 150 48.1
409 44:32 44:45 Philip Scrase m Alton 153 47.0
376 51:12 51:30 John Arbury m Alton 222 23.0
473 54:28 54:46 Jim Armitage m Alton 242 B 0 n 16.0
739 55:22 55:39 Ian Urquhart m Alton 249 13.6
159 37:48 37:52 Chris Dewey m Andover 44 A 316 c 85.0
308 39:38 39:46 Robert Cliffe m Andover 75 74.2
177 40:40 40:48 Steve Brett m Andover 91 68.6
318 41:22 41:30 Douglas Brisco m Andover 106 63.4
547 51:47 52:13 Suzanne Anderson f Blackwater 84 A 0 n 55.4
691 56:26 56:54 Andrew Rhodes m Blackwater 255 A 0 n 11.5
350 45:47 45:59 Linda Taylor f Denmead 38 A 144 c 80.1
404 46:24 46:35 Daniella Offer f Denmead 41 78.5
504 49:54 50:16 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead 65 65.6
422 50:41 50:54 Suzanne Richardson f Denmead 68 B 258 c 64.0
556 52:55 53:09 Slavena Jensen f Denmead 92 51.1
636 53:03 53:23 Helena Bolam f Denmead 98 47.8
715 1:00:26 1:00:48 Tracey Crank f Denmead 143 23.7
131 34:40 34:41 Julian Manning m Denmead 8 A 123 c 97.6
164 36:33 36:37 Neil Williams m Denmead 26 91.3
161 37:40 37:44 Matt Cheyney m Denmead 41 86.1
180 38:10 38:13 Rob Wilson m Denmead 48 83.6
137 38:09 38:14 Gary Armstrong m Denmead 50 B 260 c 82.9
204 39:02 39:10 Kev Gale m Denmead 63 78.4
182 39:34 39:41 Chris Cornwell m Denmead 69 76.3
271 39:54 40:03 Matthew Madill m Denmead 78 73.2
245 40:17 40:25 Paul Welch m Denmead 83 C 402 c 71.4
203 41:06 41:14 Daniel Shawyer m Denmead 101 65.2
231 41:19 41:28 Dan Starkey m Denmead 105 63.8
178 41:49 41:54 Adam Chant m Denmead 113 61.0
303 46:19 46:28 Martin Shaw m Denmead 181 37.3
548 49:51 50:05 James Cocksedge m Denmead 209 27.5
654 1:02:47 1:03:03 Sean James m Denmead 276 4.2
746 1:09:52 1:10:22 Brian Harris m Denmead 287 0.3
580 1:14:13 1:14:24 Nick Bailey m Denmead 288 0
416 47:10 47:25 Christine Currie f Eastleigh 49 A 173 c 74.2
398 48:42 49:03 Jayne Carey f Eastleigh 58 69.4
576 50:00 50:18 Theresa Jurdic f Eastleigh 66 65.1
499 51:54 52:11 Frankie Colling f Eastleigh 83 B 303 c 55.9
575 53:20 53:53 Claire Deacon f Eastleigh 102 45.7
670 56:20 56:49 Mary Corbett f Eastleigh 118 37.1
779 1:07:16 1:07:48 Elaine Grist f Eastleigh 177 5.4
763 1:08:17 1:08:50 Jo Clark Whitehead f Eastleigh 178 4.8
146 38:58 39:01 Mark Jones m Eastleigh 61 A 392 c 79.1
254 41:14 41:22 Gavin LACEY m Eastleigh 103 64.5
259 41:32 41:43 Andy Nye m Eastleigh 109 62.4
321 41:54 42:06 Peter Robbins m Eastleigh 119 58.9
286 42:18 42:30 Anthony Willis m Eastleigh 125 B 560 c 56.8
345 42:16 42:31 Brian Jones m Eastleigh 127 56.1
443 44:26 44:41 Daniele Franceschini m Eastleigh 151 47.7
402 44:26 44:51 Simon Lynch m Eastleigh 157 45.6
531 46:34 46:50 Ross Boyle m Eastleigh 187 35.2
606 53:00 53:24 Kevin Balfour m Eastleigh 233 19.2
631 54:17 54:40 Hywel Jones m Eastleigh 241 16.4
537 54:25 54:48 Paul Backhouse m Eastleigh 243 15.7
605 56:40 57:15 Paul Eade m Eastleigh 256 11.1
768 58:33 58:56 Jeffrey Deacon m Eastleigh 261 9.4
666 1:04:47 1:05:23 Martin Slater m Eastleigh 284 1.4
588 1:06:02 1:06:35 Paul Hammond m Eastleigh 286 0.7
324 44:30 44:42 Lucy Bartlett f Fareham 27 A 109 c 86.0
316 46:18 46:28 Karen Willsher f Fareham 40 79.0
459 46:38 46:51 Paula Williams f Fareham 42 78.0
536 47:28 47:42 Katherine Morton f Fareham 52 B 163 c 72.6
442 48:14 48:27 Tracey Lloyd-Jones f Fareham 55 71.0
408 48:13 48:28 Mel Seddon f Fareham 56 70.4
847 51:23 51:52 Maria Warwick f Fareham 79 58.1
630 53:33 54:11 Gemma West f Fareham 106 43.5
724 53:57 54:21 Sabrina Cadman f Fareham 108 42.5
669 57:46 58:24 Kerry Brown f Fareham 131 30.1
542 57:56 58:36 Carrina Whitwick f Fareham 134 28.5
653 58:17 58:55 Fran Bennett f Fareham 137 26.9
643 1:00:41 1:01:21 Cathy Pittick f Fareham 149 20.4
690 1:00:43 1:01:22 Louise Bridges f Fareham 150 19.9
632 1:00:43 1:01:23 Lorraine Rowe f Fareham 151 19.4
611 1:04:04 1:04:45 Marie Shawyer f Fareham 162 13.4
140 36:52 36:55 Peter Abrahams m Fareham 30 A 220 c 89.9
186 37:01 37:05 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham 32 89.2
162 39:39 39:45 Brian Wright m Fareham 72 75.3
255 40:20 40:28 Phil Chamberlain m Fareham 86 70.4
283 41:27 41:38 Keith Woolven m Fareham 108 B 582 c 62.7
420 43:09 43:23 Mark Bennion m Fareham 135 53.3
315 45:18 45:31 Robert Morgan m Fareham 167 42.2
381 45:30 45:45 Mark Brooks m Fareham 172 40.4
326 46:23 46:38 John Kidby m Fareham 183 36.6
344 46:37 46:50 Simon Martin m Fareham 188 34.8
359 48:14 48:27 Trevor Kettle m Fareham 199 31.0
433 49:12 49:28 Phillip Prophett m Fareham 203 29.6
762 49:17 49:46 Pete Smurthwaite m Fareham 207 28.2
465 49:47 50:14 Brian Robert m Fareham 211 26.8
590 54:58 55:30 David Hughes m Fareham 248 13.9
735 57:00 57:40 Paul Southon m Fareham 258 10.5
578 1:04:05 1:04:45 Paul Shawyer m Fareham 282 2.1
335 44:14 44:27 Emma Pearson f Farnham 26 A 153 c 86.6
327 47:37 47:53 Eloise Stradling f Farnham 53 72.0
453 51:00 51:20 Jane Georghiou f Farnham 74 60.8
486 54:12 54:28 Anne Snelson f Farnham 109 B 456 i 41.9
708 1:03:36 1:04:14 Nicola O'Connor f Farnham 159 15.1
143 36:33 36:36 James Clarke m Farnham 25 A 189 c 91.6
170 37:11 37:16 Matt Saker m Farnham 35 88.2
195 38:18 38:23 Matthew Morgan m Farnham 52 82.2
208 39:53 40:01 Harvey Wickham m Farnham 77 73.5
284 41:13 41:21 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham 102 B 538 c 64.8
240 43:58 44:11 Neil Ambrose m Farnham 143 50.5
332 44:02 44:16 John Phillips m Farnham 145 49.8
309 44:09 44:22 Keith Marshall m Farnham 148 48.8
302 44:42 44:53 Christopher Cramp m Farnham 158 C 931 i 45.3
372 49:10 49:34 Tim Farrant m Farnham 204 29.3
702 1:04:09 1:04:40 Robert Drummond m Farnham 280 2.8
463 48:28 48:50 Julia Roiz de Sa f Gosport 57 A 210 c 69.9
572 51:17 51:38 Anna Clodfelter f Gosport 75 60.2
598 51:28 51:51 Jenny Shilling f Gosport 78 58.6
554 54:29 54:52 Fiona Tomlinson f Gosport 112 B 348 c 40.3
644 54:56 55:20 Jackie Tombs f Gosport 115 38.7
406 56:58 57:24 Gillian Dowling f Gosport 121 35.5
672 1:04:16 1:04:52 Joanne Hopkins f Gosport 165 11.8
656 1:04:16 1:04:52 Kim Carter f Gosport 166 11.3
789 1:04:59 1:05:35 Chris Nation f Gosport 171 8.6
771 1:13:53 1:14:30 Sophie Hurlo f Gosport 183 2.2
311 43:27 43:43 Jayson Grygiel m Gosport 139 A 701 c 51.9
389 44:25 44:45 Dale Poulter m Gosport 152 47.4
371 48:38 48:56 Colin Gardner m Gosport 202 30.0
369 49:42 50:03 Chris Sparshott m Gosport 208 27.9
515 50:29 50:55 Will Harlow m Gosport 216 B 882 c 25.1
525 50:43 51:09 Robert Hylands m Gosport 219 24.0
421 51:18 51:39 Miles van der Lugt m Gosport 223 22.6
484 51:13 51:39 Nicolas Boorn m Gosport 224 22.3
617 52:52 53:21 John Barrett m Gosport 232 19.5
448 53:22 53:54 Sam Graham m Gosport 235 18.5
526 56:53 57:24 Gavin Llewellyn m Gosport 257 10.8
685 59:14 59:48 Lee Torrens m Gosport 266 7.7
687 59:15 59:49 Mark Jakins m Gosport 267 7.3
641 1:02:30 1:03:05 Steve Calder m Gosport 277 3.8
232 43:22 43:32 Natalie Green f Hardley 22 A 111 c 88.7
370 44:38 44:50 Vicki Clarke f Hardley 28 85.5
435 49:16 49:31 Jane Hodge f Hardley 61 67.7
642 57:46 58:09 Christine Harris f Hardley 127 B 461 c 32.3
730 1:01:57 1:02:42 Hilary Hinks f Hardley 152 18.8
751 1:11:15 1:11:58 Jan Anglim f Hardley 182 2.7
801 1:16:00 1:16:41 Carole Bailey f Hardley 186 0.5
126 35:34 35:37 Timothy Anetts m Hardley 14 A 143 c 95.5
132 35:40 35:43 Mark Causebrook m Hardley 16 94.8
192 38:10 38:14 Nathan Renyard m Hardley 49 83.3
217 39:04 39:10 Callum Tanner m Hardley 64 78.0
224 40:23 40:29 Matthew Tanner m Hardley 87 B 378 c 70.0
278 40:32 40:38 Jack Fairbrother m Hardley 89 69.3
356 40:42 40:48 Dan Latham m Hardley 92 68.3
246 41:39 41:45 Dale Purdom m Hardley 110 62.0
272 41:48 41:55 Simon Ibbotson m Hardley 114 60.6
427 44:49 45:05 Alan Chambers m Hardley 162 43.9
349 45:28 45:42 Malcolm Renyard m Hardley 170 41.1
166 45:37 45:43 Graham Robbins m Hardley 171 40.8
394 45:34 45:51 Daniel Chown m Hardley 174 39.7
466 45:45 46:01 ian hawker m Hardley 177 38.7
328 46:27 46:35 Paddy Butler m Hardley 182 36.9
424 46:35 46:45 Dave Wilson m Hardley 184 36.2
373 49:36 49:41 Mick Anglim m Hardley 205 28.9
375 50:29 50:45 Steve Bradley m Hardley 214 25.8
491 54:23 55:03 Adrian Mudle m Hardley 244 15.3
171 37:56 38:00 Alexa King f Hart RR 3 A 152 c 98.9
145 39:15 39:19 Lesley Locks f Hart RR 8 96.2
667 1:00:01 1:00:35 Linda Radford f Hart RR 141 24.7
742 38:06 38:10 Chris Boddy m Hart RR 47 A 412 c 84.0
419 41:28 41:34 Gregory Allin m Hart RR 107 63.1
319 41:58 42:15 Paul Burger m Hart RR 122 57.8
250 43:22 43:30 Alexander Radford m Hart RR 136 53.0
397 45:27 45:34 John Leonard m Hart RR 168 41.8
395 43:17 43:27 Joanne Labram f Hedge End 20 A 80 c 89.8
323 43:19 43:29 Marie Droniou-Bordry f Hedge End 21 89.2
357 46:14 46:25 Kirsty Cartwright f Hedge End 39 79.6
437 46:40 46:52 Elizabeth Bamber f Hedge End 44 B 207 c 76.9
557 50:29 50:44 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End 67 64.5
545 52:47 53:20 Yvonne Coxhill f Hedge End 96 48.9
562 57:19 57:39 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End 124 C 409 c 33.9
604 58:38 59:20 Maria Sparks f Hedge End 139 25.8
619 1:00:49 1:01:10 Lisa Small f Hedge End 146 22.0
693 1:03:41 1:04:20 Jane Costello f Hedge End 160 14.5
682 1:03:48 1:04:28 Pauline Nicholson f Hedge End 161 14.0
651 1:04:55 1:05:31 Sarah Martin f Hedge End 169 9.7
744 1:04:55 1:05:31 Sam Mcindoe f Hedge End 170 9.1
151 37:15 37:18 Mark Chamberlain m Hedge End 36 A 177 c 87.8
197 37:18 37:21 William Baggs m Hedge End 37 87.5
184 37:42 37:46 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End 42 85.7
158 39:04 39:07 Carlo van Leeuwen m Hedge End 62 78.7
276 40:21 40:28 Henry Penfold m Hedge End 85 B 392 c 70.7
266 40:46 40:53 Mike Bridgeman m Hedge End 96 66.9
341 41:05 41:11 Andrew Dudgeon m Hedge End 99 65.9
256 41:47 41:52 robert thompson m Hedge End 112 61.3
301 42:40 42:50 John McKenzie m Hedge End 132 C 563 c 54.4
279 43:35 43:48 Kierran Lakeland m Hedge End 140 51.6
293 44:06 44:15 Alan Cowan m Hedge End 144 50.2
267 44:13 44:21 Chris Brooks m Hedge End 147 49.1
415 44:49 44:55 Andrew Congdon m Hedge End 159 44.9
387 45:28 45:38 Henry Clover m Hedge End 169 41.5
294 46:12 46:22 Paul Muddle m Hedge End 179 38.0
493 50:45 51:04 Cliff Manton m Hedge End 217 24.7
552 53:48 54:06 Mark Pottle m Hedge End 236 18.1
447 58:40 59:19 Jonathan Farrington m Hedge End 263 8.7
558 1:02:37 1:03:14 Michael Furlong m Hedge End 278 3.5
655 1:03:53 1:04:13 Nigel Lee m Hedge End 279 3.1
431 46:34 47:00 Hayley Baxter f IOW RR 46 A 328 i 75.8
461 52:45 53:12 Tarnia Eldridge f IOW RR 94 50.0
134 36:17 36:19 Cole Pearce m IOW RR 21 A 234 c 93.0
198 37:52 37:56 Ross Wilkes m IOW RR 45 84.7
289 40:00 40:12 David Blake m IOW RR 80 72.5
237 40:24 40:30 Nick Kenney m IOW RR 88 69.7
179 40:47 40:51 Matthew Fletcher m IOW RR 94 B 0 n 67.6
167 36:34 36:38 Andrew Turner m Liss 27 A 0 n 90.9
244 41:00 41:09 Rob Fleming m Liss 98 66.2
115 38:45 38:48 Sarah Winstone f Lordshill 5 A 41 c 97.8
112 40:22 40:27 Kirsty Wood f Lordshill 13 93.5
114 43:48 43:51 Alice Burch f Lordshill 23 88.2
110 43:52 43:57 Jo House f Lordshill 24 B 116 c 87.6
116 46:49 46:58 Connie Green f Lordshill 45 76.3
113 46:43 47:02 Alice Jones f Lordshill 47 75.3
111 49:32 49:52 Diane Mattingly f Lordshill 62 C 0 n 67.2
109 34:01 34:03 Sebastian Hoenig m Lordshill 4 A 56 c 99.0
100 35:11 35:13 James Fanning m Lordshill 10 96.9
102 35:46 35:48 Kevin Willsher m Lordshill 19 93.7
106 36:25 36:27 Liam Brocken m Lordshill 23 92.3
105 36:32 36:35 David Reynolds m Lordshill 24 B 123 c 92.0
104 36:37 36:38 Neil Catchlove m Lordshill 28 90.6
103 36:58 37:01 Aaron Gallimore m Lordshill 31 89.5
108 37:41 37:44 Peter Boustred m Lordshill 40 86.4
101 38:45 38:49 Robert Agar m Lordshill 57 C 0 n 80.5
107 38:56 39:00 Alan Graham m Lordshill 60 79.4
470 52:18 52:34 Sarah Cook f Netley 86 A 299 c 54.3
815 52:23 52:39 Noelle Humphrey f Netley 88 53.2
676 57:30 57:47 Shona Lewis f Netley 125 33.3
367 47:34 47:48 Ollie Mckenzie m Netley 195 A 822 c 32.4
509 48:01 48:16 Shaun Davey m Netley 197 31.7
497 49:52 50:10 Edward Biddle m Netley 210 27.2
449 51:02 51:14 Jeremy Robbins m Netley 220 23.7
482 51:06 51:21 Chris Lewis m Netley 221 23.3
494 52:16 52:32 Mathew Captain m Netley 225 22.0
480 52:34 53:09 Noreen Henderson f New Forest 91 A 0 n 51.6
253 41:46 42:00 Richard Knott m New Forest 116 A 0 n 59.9
457 53:49 54:06 Julian Smith m New Forest 237 17.8
342 45:03 45:14 Karen Connell f OSRunners 31 A 196 c 83.9
476 50:23 51:07 Kat Earls f OSRunners 72 61.8
496 52:48 53:10 Naomi Stanley f OSRunners 93 50.5
521 1:04:50 1:05:24 Joanne Miles f OSRunners 168 10.2
753 1:06:18 1:06:43 Julie Lloyd f OSRunners 174 7.0
268 41:57 42:07 Matthew Pillinger m OSRunners 120 A 810 c 58.5
510 50:44 51:06 Robert Crocker m OSRunners 218 24.4
490 52:32 52:54 Eddie Bulpitt m OSRunners 227 21.3
489 54:45 55:07 Baz Newman m OSRunners 245 15.0
592 59:09 59:31 Neil Wilson m OSRunners 264 8.4
698 1:01:34 1:02:01 Peter Baker m OSRunners 272 5.6
706 1:04:27 1:04:52 James Norris m OSRunners 283 1.7
263 40:46 40:52 Hannah Bliss f Overton 14 A 141 c 93.0
365 47:17 47:31 Lucy Pearson f Overton 50 73.7
534 51:31 51:49 Katie Brothers f Overton 77 59.1
570 52:29 52:48 Sarah McCann f Overton 90 B 414 i 52.2
616 58:16 58:47 Monique Van Nueten f Overton 136 27.4
127 34:55 34:57 Martin Groundsell m Overton 9 A 68 c 97.2
139 35:32 35:34 Leonard Passingham m Overton 13 95.8
150 35:45 35:47 Sean Holmes m Overton 17 94.4
156 36:44 36:46 Lee Tolhurst m Overton 29 90.2
144 37:12 37:15 Neil Martin m Overton 34 B 412 c 88.5
819 40:34 40:43 Gareth Juliff m Overton 90 69.0
196 43:12 43:16 Keith Vallis m Overton 134 53.7
343 44:37 44:47 Mark Underwood m Overton 154 46.7
423 46:36 46:49 Terry Clarke m Overton 186 35.5
527 52:47 53:06 John Harrison m Overton 229 20.6
571 54:08 54:32 Neil McCann m Overton 240 16.7
391 45:11 45:21 Nicola Thomas f PompeyJ 33 A 203 c 82.8
385 47:18 47:41 Samantha Blackledge f PompeyJ 51 73.1
483 56:52 57:19 Natasha Armstrong f PompeyJ 119 36.6
565 58:03 58:31 Sarah Clarke f PompeyJ 132 B 435 c 29.6
662 1:00:27 1:01:05 Eileen McDowell f PompeyJ 145 22.6
745 1:03:17 1:03:55 Isabel Gardner f PompeyJ 158 15.6
774 1:04:06 1:04:45 Donna Sheppard f PompeyJ 163 12.9
591 1:04:08 1:04:47 Jenny Campbell f PompeyJ 164 12.4
678 1:06:57 1:07:37 Nicky Jones f PompeyJ 176 5.9
155 37:29 37:32 Peter Collins m PompeyJ 38 A 251 c 87.1
172 39:16 39:22 Robert Ford m PompeyJ 65 77.7
823 39:25 39:33 George Garratt m PompeyJ 67 77.0
210 40:10 40:17 Benjamin Stait m PompeyJ 81 72.1
274 40:11 40:19 Jonny Langley m PompeyJ 82 B 447 c 71.8
273 40:43 40:52 Steven Wooldridge m PompeyJ 95 67.2
297 42:11 42:21 Peter Birch m PompeyJ 124 57.1
411 43:58 44:19 Michael Rae m PompeyJ 146 49.5
390 47:31 47:40 Robert Langley m PompeyJ 194 C 860 c 32.8
368 49:53 50:15 David Johns m PompeyJ 212 26.5
559 52:10 52:38 Jon Scott m PompeyJ 226 21.6
524 52:40 52:58 John Webster m PompeyJ 228 20.9
755 55:47 56:13 Adam Swatton m PompeyJ 251 12.9
168 37:25 37:29 Emma Jolley f PortsmAC 2 A 72 c 99.5
185 39:02 39:06 Emma Jane Montiel f PortsmAC 7 96.8
549 49:41 49:59 Joanne Kitching f PortsmAC 63 66.7
212 43:58 44:00 Christopher Tollet m PortsmAC 142 A 0 n 50.9
310 44:47 44:59 Becky Tovey f Romsey 29 A 210 c 84.9
652 50:42 51:03 Brenda Topliss f Romsey 70 62.9
635 54:26 54:47 Sue Stileman f Romsey 111 40.9
393 44:26 44:38 Nigel Hemsted m Romsey 149 A 0 n 48.4
200 45:28 45:48 Mark Stileman m Romsey 173 40.1
218 39:21 39:26 Andrew McEwen m Ryde 66 A 0 n 77.4
813 38:45 38:55 Sian Thomas f Salisbury 6 A 53 c 97.3
222 40:17 40:27 Ruth Thom f Salisbury 12 94.1
412 45:09 45:34 joanne Bailey f Salisbury 35 81.7
468 51:22 51:54 Alison Holloway f Salisbury 80 B 264 c 57.5
725 52:11 52:41 Linda Robson f Salisbury 89 52.7
622 52:40 53:13 Mel Murphy f Salisbury 95 49.5
568 52:46 53:22 Rebecca Lockwood f Salisbury 97 48.4
713 56:51 57:22 Jane Whiteley f Salisbury 120 36.0
638 57:03 57:37 Jackie Hassan f Salisbury 123 34.4
680 57:40 58:15 Elly Mills f Salisbury 128 31.7
626 57:41 58:15 Elizabeth Roberts f Salisbury 129 31.2
637 57:44 58:17 Lisa Milner f Salisbury 130 30.6
784 58:03 58:36 Fiona Thatcher f Salisbury 133 29.0
414 59:40 1:00:11 Marie Shone f Salisbury 140 25.3
587 1:00:15 1:00:47 Denise von Roretz f Salisbury 142 24.2
585 1:02:53 1:03:26 Lesley Brown f Salisbury 157 16.1
802 1:14:50 1:15:24 Petra Oyston f Salisbury 185 1.1
120 33:40 33:42 Stuart Holloway m Salisbury 3 A 41 c 99.3
121 34:34 34:36 Shaun Brown m Salisbury 5 98.6
142 35:12 35:13 Eddie O'Gorman m Salisbury 11 96.5
175 36:15 36:19 Rob Drag m Salisbury 22 92.7
190 37:46 37:50 Richard Davidson m Salisbury 43 B 263 c 85.4
183 38:38 38:42 Jonathan Croom m Salisbury 55 81.2
220 39:31 39:39 Peter Callanan m Salisbury 68 76.7
258 40:48 40:57 Mike White m Salisbury 97 66.6
362 41:03 41:12 Nicholas Cooke m Salisbury 100 65.5
313 41:09 41:24 John Duffy m Salisbury 104 64.1
187 41:54 41:58 Angus Paton m Salisbury 115 60.3
320 41:48 42:02 Joseph Cornwall m Salisbury 118 59.2
330 43:23 43:39 Richard Larcombe m Salisbury 138 52.3
689 47:16 47:33 Steven Mitchell m Salisbury 192 33.4
456 47:40 47:50 Matthew Dyer m Salisbury 196 32.1
800 48:03 48:19 Barry Vincent m Salisbury 198 31.4
351 48:12 48:31 Jonathan Kershaw m Salisbury 200 30.7
625 50:14 50:46 Paul Slaughter m Salisbury 215 25.4
623 52:48 53:17 Colin Warrington m Salisbury 230 20.2
581 52:48 53:18 Andrew Webb m Salisbury 231 19.9
481 54:42 55:09 Melvyn Holloway m Salisbury 246 14.6
726 57:44 58:21 David Smith m Salisbury 260 9.8
764 58:56 59:38 Richard Bidmead m Salisbury 265 8.0
295 1:00:15 1:00:47 Craig Weatherburn m Salisbury 270 6.3
712 1:04:59 1:05:42 Colin Martin m Salisbury 285 1.0
583 56:49 57:28 Fiona Donovan f Solent Sis 122 A 401 c 34.9
741 58:05 58:45 Alison Sanson f Solent Sis 135 28.0
703 1:00:14 1:00:54 Anne Sales f Solent Sis 144 23.1
154 35:49 35:51 Jen Elkins f So'ton AC 1 A 26 c 100
291 39:47 39:53 Nicola Blandford f So'ton AC 9 95.7
173 41:14 41:19 Sarah Kingston f So'ton AC 16 91.9
428 44:11 44:17 Rachel Evans f So'ton AC 25 87.1
444 50:35 50:58 Alexandra Coe f So'ton AC 69 63.4
119 33:04 33:05 Matthew Bennett m So'ton AC 1 A 28 c 100
117 33:23 33:25 Richard Waldron m So'ton AC 2 99.7
124 34:39 34:41 Daniel Baker m So'ton AC 7 97.9
153 35:44 35:47 Edward Wright m So'ton AC 18 94.1
846 46:51 47:05 Natasha Avery f Spitfires 48 A 173 c 74.7
446 47:50 48:16 Beth Farrow f Spitfires 54 71.5
567 50:39 51:06 Rebecca Diggle f Spitfires 71 62.4
512 51:36 52:03 Hannah Lawless f Spitfires 81 B 265 c 57.0
479 51:49 52:15 Abigail Hamilton f Spitfires 85 54.8
694 53:17 53:45 Rebecca Smith f Spitfires 99 47.3
603 53:20 53:48 Francesca Horn f Spitfires 100 46.8
612 53:25 53:53 Paula Lovell f Spitfires 101 46.2
614 53:52 54:18 Victoria Collinson f Spitfires 107 43.0
615 54:02 54:29 Teresa Robson f Spitfires 110 41.4
579 54:33 55:01 Clare Jesson f Spitfires 114 39.2
710 1:02:49 1:03:22 HD L'Enfant f Spitfires 156 16.7
812 1:05:13 1:05:40 Amanda Chalk f Spitfires 172 8.1
634 1:06:34 1:06:59 Ruth Jeffery f Spitfires 175 6.5
772 1:14:06 1:14:34 Kerry Murray f Spitfires 184 1.6
206 38:26 38:30 Gerry Robson m Spitfires 53 A 315 c 81.9
209 39:36 39:41 Gillam McClure m Spitfires 70 76.0
194 39:41 39:44 Andy Herman m Spitfires 71 75.6
334 42:02 42:13 Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt m Spitfires 121 58.2
325 42:32 42:44 Adam Ruddy m Spitfires 130 B 637 c 55.1
454 45:10 45:24 David Keates m Spitfires 165 42.9
519 45:15 45:25 Dan Lovell m Spitfires 166 42.5
364 45:41 45:57 Richard Diggle m Spitfires 176 39.0
396 46:47 46:58 David L'Enfant m Spitfires 191 33.8
528 47:22 47:36 David Chalk m Spitfires 193 33.1
487 49:16 49:43 Mark Stanmore m Spitfires 206 28.6
513 53:16 53:45 Glenn Medcalf m Spitfires 234 18.8
505 53:55 54:24 Stuart White m Spitfires 239 17.1
589 54:45 55:17 Chris Jones m Spitfires 247 14.3
508 56:15 56:44 Christopher Horn m Spitfires 253 12.2
495 1:00:37 1:01:04 Gary Nias m Spitfires 271 5.9
761 1:01:37 1:02:07 Paul Leeming m Spitfires 273 5.2
671 1:04:04 1:04:42 Tim Coles m Spitfires 281 2.4
820 41:12 41:21 Katie Leatherhead f Stubb'ton 17 A 68 c 91.4
836 42:43 42:52 Nikki Roebuck f Stubb'ton 19 90.3
418 45:00 45:16 Hannah Molyneaux f Stubb'ton 32 83.3
488 48:48 49:05 Amy Fox f Stubb'ton 59 B 267 c 68.8
563 53:23 53:54 Katherine Chamberlain f Stubb'ton 103 45.2
451 53:32 54:04 Katherine Chowns f Stubb'ton 105 44.1
596 1:00:35 1:01:16 Sara McRitchie f Stubb'ton 148 C 455 c 21.0
686 1:02:14 1:02:55 Jan Shaw f Stubb'ton 153 18.3
677 1:02:27 1:03:07 Sarah Barron f Stubb'ton 154 17.7
125 38:20 38:22 Rob Greenwood m Stubb'ton 51 A 254 c 82.6
205 38:26 38:32 Andrew Stockwell m Stubb'ton 54 81.5
417 39:32 39:46 Dan Rainscourt m Stubb'ton 73 74.9
201 39:49 39:59 Richard Chowns m Stubb'ton 76 73.9
277 39:56 40:06 Mark McDonald m Stubb'ton 79 B 496 c 72.8
248 40:44 40:51 Richard Bailey m Stubb'ton 93 67.9
347 44:41 44:58 Simon Bacon m Stubb'ton 160 44.6
169 45:03 45:15 Daniel Foster m Stubb'ton 164 43.2
695 46:37 46:54 Jack Goozee m Stubb'ton 190 C 987 c 34.1
503 56:21 56:53 Mike Donovan m Stubb'ton 254 11.8
668 1:00:02 1:00:33 William Gill m Stubb'ton 269 6.6
681 1:01:32 1:02:15 robert spencer m Stubb'ton 274 4.9
329 45:11 45:26 Bethan Hammond f Totton 34 A 107 c 82.3
788 45:29 45:45 Jacquie Barlow f Totton 36 81.2
440 45:33 45:45 Amanda Miles f Totton 37 80.6
701 51:46 52:04 Kirsty Macbeth f Totton 82 B 324 c 56.5
647 53:41 54:00 Elizabeth White f Totton 104 44.6
816 58:44 59:15 Priscilla Cook f Totton 138 26.3
770 1:04:33 1:05:02 Dorothea Kennard f Totton 167 10.8
787 1:11:26 1:11:57 Rebecca Fouch f Totton 181 3.2
149 37:39 37:42 Marc Lucas m Totton 39 A 356 c 86.8
242 38:45 38:49 Daniel Hull m Totton 58 80.1
312 42:17 42:31 Andrew Gates m Totton 126 56.4
280 42:52 43:06 Neil white m Totton 133 54.0
233 43:22 43:34 Dan Towell m Totton 137 B 636 c 52.6
378 44:37 44:50 Robbie Barlow m Totton 156 46.0
766 44:49 45:07 Timothy Baker m Totton 163 43.6
399 46:11 46:24 Anthony Kendrick m Totton 180 37.6
383 46:37 46:49 Tony Lees m Totton 185 35.9
807 48:19 48:32 David Wells m Totton 201 30.3
388 50:11 50:29 Neil Cameron m Totton 213 26.1
511 53:59 54:20 Christopher Hutchinson m Totton 238 17.4
500 55:32 55:57 Rob Barlow m Totton 250 13.2
721 58:39 59:07 Simon Mason m Totton 262 9.1
477 59:22 59:51 Mark Whitlock m Totton 268 7.0
738 1:02:10 1:02:40 Andy Mansfield m Totton 275 4.5
613 55:57 56:23 Lisa Slight f Victory 116 A 380 c 38.2
645 55:59 56:23 Lucy Cowlin f Victory 117 37.6
818 1:00:48 1:01:13 Marie Mitchison f Victory 147 21.5
716 1:08:26 1:08:50 Marilyn Crocker f Victory 179 B 546 c 4.3
769 1:10:18 1:10:54 Bridget Main f Victory 180 3.8
794 1:20:38 1:21:16 Mary Short f Victory 187 0
122 34:37 34:38 Simon Gill m Victory 6 A 220 c 98.3
130 36:10 36:12 Paul Mitchinson m Victory 20 93.4
133 37:13 37:14 Daniel Bailey m Victory 33 88.9
407 44:48 45:02 John Marenghi m Victory 161 44.3
426 46:02 46:14 James Clow m Victory 178 B 0 n 38.3
618 57:27 57:53 Mark Cooter m Victory 259 10.1
193 38:02 38:04 Kathy Bailey f Winchester 4 A 25 c 98.4
236 39:57 40:03 Susy Perry f Winchester 10 95.2
252 40:07 40:14 Sarah Gurney f Winchester 11 94.6
270 40:57 41:04 Sarah Shedden f Winchester 15 B 88 c 92.5
275 44:42 44:59 Emma Carter f Winchester 30 84.4
432 46:36 46:52 Joy Radford f Winchester 43 77.4
543 49:06 49:25 Louise Snook f Winchester 60 C 246 c 68.3
551 50:48 51:13 Marie Kille f Winchester 73 61.3
584 54:40 54:58 Charlotte Sharman f Winchester 113 39.8
704 57:32 57:57 Sally Easton f Winchester 126 32.8
786 1:05:46 1:06:15 Sarah Aldridge f Winchester 173 7.5
136 35:27 35:29 Simon Stevens m Winchester 12 A 129 c 96.2
128 35:39 35:41 James Moore m Winchester 15 95.1
165 37:54 37:59 Lloyd Dickson m Winchester 46 84.3
176 38:41 38:45 George Belfield m Winchester 56 80.8
202 38:43 38:52 Simon Gillett m Winchester 59 B 328 c 79.8
826 39:37 39:46 Andrew Parkinson m Winchester 74 74.6
163 40:23 40:27 Alexander Whiting m Winchester 84 71.1
223 41:37 41:48 Adrian Haughton m Winchester 111 61.7
292 41:51 42:02 Matt Kurton m Winchester 117 C 497 c 59.6
829 42:04 42:20 Robert Bryan m Winchester 123 57.5
339 42:33 42:40 Stephen Lowy m Winchester 128 55.7
296 42:23 42:42 Saul Duck m Winchester 129 55.4
251 43:31 43:50 Stuart Outterside m Winchester 141 51.2
314 44:28 44:48 Leon Jones m Winchester 155 46.3
355 45:30 45:54 Julian Hamblin m Winchester 175 39.4
450 46:31 46:52 Richard Munro m Winchester 189 34.5
478 56:02 56:24 Jonathan Kane m Winchester 252 12.5