HRRL Individual Scores for Lordshill 10km 24-June-2018

Place BIB NET_TIME GUN TIME Name GENDER Club hrrl team hrrl pos indiv score Category
1 119 33:04 33:05 Matthew Bennett m Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 1 100 Male Senior
2 117 33:23 33:25 Richard Waldron m Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 2 99.7 Male Senior
3 120 33:40 33:42 Stuart Holloway m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 3 99.3 Male Senior
4 109 34:01 34:03 Sebastian Hoenig m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 4 99.0 Male Senior
5 121 34:34 34:36 Shaun Brown m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 5 98.6 Male Senior
6 122 34:37 34:38 Simon Gill m Victory AC Victory 6 98.3 Male V40
7 124 34:39 34:41 Daniel Baker m Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 7 97.9 Male Senior
8 131 34:40 34:41 Julian Manning m Denmead Striders Denmead 8 97.6 Male V40
9 127 34:55 34:57 Martin Groundsell m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 9 97.2 Male Senior
10 100 35:11 35:13 James Fanning m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 10 96.9 Male Senior
11 142 35:12 35:13 Eddie O'Gorman m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 11 96.5 Male V40
12 136 35:27 35:29 Simon Stevens m Winchester & District AC Winchester 12 96.2 Male V40
13 139 35:32 35:34 Leonard Passingham m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 13 95.8 Male V50
14 126 35:34 35:37 Timothy Anetts m Hardley Runners Hardley 14 95.5 Male Senior
15 128 35:39 35:41 James Moore m Winchester & District AC Winchester 15 95.1 Male Senior
16 132 35:40 35:43 Mark Causebrook m Hardley Runners Hardley 16 94.8 Male Senior
17 150 35:45 35:47 Sean Holmes m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 17 94.4 Male V40
18 153 35:44 35:47 Edward Wright m Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 18 94.1 Male Senior
19 102 35:46 35:48 Kevin Willsher m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 19 93.7 Male Senior
20 154 35:49 35:51 Jen Elkins f Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 1 100 Female Senior
21 130 36:10 36:12 Paul Mitchinson m Victory AC Victory 20 93.4 Male Senior
22 134 36:17 36:19 Cole Pearce m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 21 93.0 Male Senior
23 175 36:15 36:19 Rob Drag m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 22 92.7 Male Senior
24 141 36:17 36:20 Paul Russhard m Male Senior
25 849 36:21 36:25 Tom Lovegrove m Male Senior
26 106 36:25 36:27 Liam Brocken m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 23 92.3 Male Senior
27 105 36:32 36:35 David Reynolds m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 24 92.0 Male Senior
28 143 36:33 36:36 James Clarke m Farnham Runners Farnham 25 91.6 Male Senior
29 164 36:33 36:37 Neil Williams m Denmead Striders Denmead 26 91.3 Male Senior
30 167 36:34 36:38 Andrew Turner m Liss Runners Liss 27 90.9 Male V50
31 104 36:37 36:38 Neil Catchlove m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 28 90.6 Male V40
32 221 36:41 36:45 Adam Corbin m Westbourne R C Male Senior
33 156 36:44 36:46 Lee Tolhurst m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 29 90.2 Male V40
34 157 36:49 36:52 Keith Wigley m Male Senior
35 140 36:52 36:55 Peter Abrahams m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 30 89.9 Male Senior
36 103 36:58 37:01 Aaron Gallimore m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 31 89.5 Male Senior
37 216 37:01 37:04 Graham Timson m Chichester Runners & AC Male V40
38 186 37:01 37:05 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 32 89.2 Male V40
39 152 37:11 37:13 Joe Peake m Male Senior
40 133 37:13 37:14 Daniel Bailey m Victory AC Victory 33 88.9 Male Senior
41 144 37:12 37:15 Neil Martin m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 34 88.5 Male V40
42 147 37:11 37:15 Jhon Cosgrove m Vegan Runners UK Male Senior
43 170 37:11 37:16 Matt Saker m Farnham Runners Farnham 35 88.2 Male V40
44 188 37:14 37:17 Helen Cozens f Fleet & Crookham AC Female Senior
45 151 37:15 37:18 Mark Chamberlain m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 36 87.8 Male Senior
46 197 37:18 37:21 William Baggs m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 37 87.5 Male Senior
47 168 37:25 37:29 Emma Jolley f City Of Portsmouth AC PortsmAC 2 99.5 Female Senior
48 155 37:29 37:32 Peter Collins m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 38 87.1 Male V40
49 149 37:39 37:42 Marc Lucas m Totton RC Totton 39 86.8 Male Senior
50 108 37:41 37:44 Peter Boustred m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 40 86.4 Male Senior
51 161 37:40 37:44 Matt Cheyney m Denmead Striders Denmead 41 86.1 Male Senior
52 184 37:42 37:46 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 42 85.7 Male Senior
53 260 37:44 37:49 Colin Trigg m Male V40
54 190 37:46 37:50 Richard Davidson m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 43 85.4 Male V40
55 159 37:48 37:52 Chris Dewey m Andover AC Andover 44 85.0 Male V50
56 198 37:52 37:56 Ross Wilkes m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 45 84.7 Male Senior
57 165 37:54 37:59 Lloyd Dickson m Winchester & District AC Winchester 46 84.3 Male Senior
58 219 37:56 37:59 Peter Doughty m Westbourne R C Male V40
59 171 37:56 38:00 Alexa King f Hart Road Runners Hart RR 3 98.9 Female Senior
60 193 38:02 38:04 Kathy Bailey f Winchester & District AC Winchester 4 98.4 Female V50
61 742 38:06 38:10 Chris Boddy m Hart Road Runners Hart RR 47 84.0 Male V40
62 180 38:10 38:13 Rob Wilson m Denmead Striders Denmead 48 83.6 Male V40
63 192 38:10 38:14 Nathan Renyard m Hardley Runners Hardley 49 83.3 Male V40
64 137 38:09 38:14 Gary Armstrong m Denmead Striders Denmead 50 82.9 Male Senior
65 125 38:20 38:22 Rob Greenwood m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 51 82.6 Male Senior
66 195 38:18 38:23 Matthew Morgan m Farnham Runners Farnham 52 82.2 Male Senior
67 206 38:26 38:30 Gerry Robson m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 53 81.9 Male V50
68 205 38:26 38:32 Andrew Stockwell m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 54 81.5 Male V40
69 229 38:30 38:35 Alex Prinsep m Male Senior
70 183 38:38 38:42 Jonathan Croom m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 55 81.2 Male V40
71 176 38:41 38:45 George Belfield m Winchester & District AC Winchester 56 80.8 Male Senior
72 115 38:45 38:48 Sarah Winstone f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 5 97.8 Female Senior
73 101 38:45 38:49 Robert Agar m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 57 80.5 Male Senior
74 242 38:45 38:49 Daniel Hull m Totton RC Totton 58 80.1 Male Senior
75 202 38:43 38:52 Simon Gillett m Winchester & District AC Winchester 59 79.8 Male V40
76 235 38:48 38:53 Mark Suddaby m Male V40
77 813 38:45 38:55 Sian Thomas f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 6 97.3 Female Senior
78 262 38:51 38:58 Phill Brown m Male Senior
79 107 38:56 39:00 Alan Graham m Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 60 79.4 Male V50
80 146 38:58 39:01 Mark Jones m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 61 79.1 Male Senior
81 185 39:02 39:06 Emma Jane Montiel f City Of Portsmouth AC PortsmAC 7 96.8 Female V40
82 158 39:04 39:07 Carlo van Leeuwen m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 62 78.7 Male Senior
83 204 39:02 39:10 Kev Gale m Denmead Striders Denmead 63 78.4 Male V50
84 217 39:04 39:10 Callum Tanner m Hardley Runners Hardley 64 78.0 Male Senior
85 853 39:10 39:16 Adam Wilkinson m Male Senior
86 145 39:15 39:19 Lesley Locks f Hart Road Runners Hart RR 8 96.2 Female V40
87 172 39:16 39:22 Robert Ford m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 65 77.7 Male Senior
88 218 39:21 39:26 Andrew McEwen m Ryde Harriers Ryde 66 77.4 Male V50
89 823 39:25 39:33 George Garratt m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 67 77.0 Male V50
90 220 39:31 39:39 Peter Callanan m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 68 76.7 Male V40
91 182 39:34 39:41 Chris Cornwell m Denmead Striders Denmead 69 76.3 Male Senior
92 209 39:36 39:41 Gillam McClure m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 70 76.0 Male Senior
93 194 39:41 39:44 Andy Herman m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 71 75.6 Male Senior
94 162 39:39 39:45 Brian Wright m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 72 75.3 Male V40
95 417 39:32 39:46 Dan Rainscourt m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 73 74.9 Male Senior
96 826 39:37 39:46 Andrew Parkinson m Winchester & District AC Winchester 74 74.6 Male V40
97 308 39:38 39:46 Robert Cliffe m Andover AC Andover 75 74.2 Male V50
98 189 39:46 39:48 Christopher Harris m Male Senior
99 291 39:47 39:53 Nicola Blandford f Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 9 95.7 Female V40
100 201 39:49 39:59 Richard Chowns m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 76 73.9 Male Senior
101 249 39:42 39:59 James Grove m Male Senior
102 208 39:53 40:01 Harvey Wickham m Farnham Runners Farnham 77 73.5 Male V40
103 271 39:54 40:03 Matthew Madill m Denmead Striders Denmead 78 73.2 Male Senior
104 236 39:57 40:03 Susy Perry f Winchester & District AC Winchester 10 95.2 Female V40
105 277 39:56 40:06 Mark McDonald m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 79 72.8 Male V40
106 289 40:00 40:12 David Blake m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 80 72.5 Male Senior
107 252 40:07 40:14 Sarah Gurney f Winchester & District AC Winchester 11 94.6 Female V40
108 210 40:10 40:17 Benjamin Stait m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 81 72.1 Male V40
109 821 40:11 40:18 James Lee m Male Senior
110 274 40:11 40:19 Jonny Langley m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 82 71.8 Male Senior
111 215 40:17 40:25 Paul Hewitt m Run Academy Worthing Male V40
112 245 40:17 40:25 Paul Welch m Denmead Striders Denmead 83 71.4 Male V40
113 222 40:17 40:27 Ruth Thom f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 12 94.1 Female Senior
114 112 40:22 40:27 Kirsty Wood f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 13 93.5 Female Senior
115 163 40:23 40:27 Alexander Whiting m Winchester & District AC Winchester 84 71.1 Male Senior
116 276 40:21 40:28 Henry Penfold m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 85 70.7 Male Senior
117 255 40:20 40:28 Phil Chamberlain m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 86 70.4 Male V40
118 224 40:23 40:29 Matthew Tanner m Hardley Runners Hardley 87 70.0 Male V50
119 237 40:24 40:30 Nick Kenney m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 88 69.7 Male V40
120 278 40:32 40:38 Jack Fairbrother m Hardley Runners Hardley 89 69.3 Male Senior
121 819 40:34 40:43 Gareth Juliff m Overton Harriers AC Overton 90 69.0 Male Senior
122 177 40:40 40:48 Steve Brett m Andover AC Andover 91 68.6 Male V40
123 356 40:42 40:48 Dan Latham m Hardley Runners Hardley 92 68.3 Male Senior
124 248 40:44 40:51 Richard Bailey m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 93 67.9 Male Senior
125 179 40:47 40:51 Matthew Fletcher m Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 94 67.6 Male V40
126 273 40:43 40:52 Steven Wooldridge m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 95 67.2 Male V50
127 263 40:46 40:52 Hannah Bliss f Overton Harriers & AC Overton 14 93.0 Female Senior
128 266 40:46 40:53 Mike Bridgeman m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 96 66.9 Male V40
129 258 40:48 40:57 Mike White m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 97 66.6 Male V40
130 270 40:57 41:04 Sarah Shedden f Winchester & District AC Winchester 15 92.5 Female V40
131 244 41:00 41:09 Rob Fleming m Liss Runners Liss 98 66.2 Male V40
132 341 41:05 41:11 Andrew Dudgeon m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 99 65.9 Male V50
133 362 41:03 41:12 Nicholas Cooke m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 100 65.5 Male V40
134 203 41:06 41:14 Daniel Shawyer m Denmead Striders Denmead 101 65.2 Male Senior
135 285 41:08 41:15 Claire TRUE f Female Senior
136 845 41:06 41:15 George Devine m Male V40
137 214 41:10 41:18 Nigel Davies m Sarn Helen Male V40
138 173 41:14 41:19 Sarah Kingston f Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 16 91.9 Female Senior
139 820 41:12 41:21 Katie Leatherhead f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 17 91.4 Female Senior
140 284 41:13 41:21 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham Runners Farnham 102 64.8 Male V50
141 254 41:14 41:22 Gavin LACEY m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 103 64.5 Male V50
142 313 41:09 41:24 John Duffy m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 104 64.1 Male V40
143 231 41:19 41:28 Dan Starkey m Denmead Striders Denmead 105 63.8 Male Senior
144 318 41:22 41:30 Douglas Brisco m Andover AC Andover 106 63.4 Male V60
145 809 41:26 41:32 Julie Humphries f Alton Runners Alton 18 90.9 Female V40
146 419 41:28 41:34 Gregory Allin m Hart Road Runners Hart RR 107 63.1 Male V40
147 283 41:27 41:38 Keith Woolven m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 108 62.7 Male V50
148 290 41:35 41:39 Stefano Cerea m Chichester Runners & AC Male V40
149 259 41:32 41:43 Andy Nye m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 109 62.4 Male Senior
150 246 41:39 41:45 Dale Purdom m Hardley Runners Hardley 110 62.0 Male V50
151 223 41:37 41:48 Adrian Haughton m Winchester & District AC Winchester 111 61.7 Male V50
152 256 41:47 41:52 robert thompson m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 112 61.3 Male V50
153 178 41:49 41:54 Adam Chant m Denmead Striders Denmead 113 61.0 Male Senior
154 272 41:48 41:55 Simon Ibbotson m Hardley Runners Hardley 114 60.6 Male Senior
155 187 41:54 41:58 Angus Paton m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 115 60.3 Male Senior
156 253 41:46 42:00 Richard Knott m New Forest Runners New Forest 116 59.9 Male V40
157 292 41:51 42:02 Matt Kurton m Winchester & District AC Winchester 117 59.6 Male Senior
158 320 41:48 42:02 Joseph Cornwall m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 118 59.2 Male Senior
159 321 41:54 42:06 Peter Robbins m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 119 58.9 Male V40
160 268 41:57 42:07 Matthew Pillinger m OS Runners OSRunners 120 58.5 Male Senior
161 282 42:02 42:09 John Fagan m Male V40
162 334 42:02 42:13 Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 121 58.2 Male Senior
163 319 41:58 42:15 Paul Burger m Hart Road Runners Hart RR 122 57.8 Male V40
164 829 42:04 42:20 Robert Bryan m Winchester & District AC Winchester 123 57.5 Male V40
165 297 42:11 42:21 Peter Birch m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 124 57.1 Male V40
166 852 42:09 42:28 Alastair Orchard m Male V40
167 286 42:18 42:30 Anthony Willis m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 125 56.8 Male V60
168 312 42:17 42:31 Andrew Gates m Totton RC Totton 126 56.4 Male V50
169 345 42:16 42:31 Brian Jones m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 127 56.1 Male V50
170 317 42:27 42:38 Duane Hysted m Male V40
171 339 42:33 42:40 Stephen Lowy m Winchester & District AC Winchester 128 55.7 Male V40
172 247 42:29 42:40 Amanda Hull f Female Senior
173 296 42:23 42:42 Saul Duck m Winchester & District AC Winchester 129 55.4 Male V40
174 325 42:32 42:44 Adam Ruddy m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 130 55.1 Male Senior
175 207 42:41 42:48 Gemma Russhard f Female Senior
176 333 42:40 42:49 Eli Dawson m Alton Runners Alton 131 54.7 Male Senior
177 842 42:44 42:50 Daniel Hope m Male Senior
178 301 42:40 42:50 John McKenzie m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 132 54.4 Male V60
179 836 42:43 42:52 Nikki Roebuck f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 19 90.3 Female V40
180 280 42:52 43:06 Neil white m Totton RC Totton 133 54.0 Male Senior
181 196 43:12 43:16 Keith Vallis m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 134 53.7 Male V50
182 828 43:07 43:18 Darren Tanner m Male V40
183 336 43:13 43:23 Anthony Woodsford m Male Senior
184 420 43:09 43:23 Mark Bennion m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 135 53.3 Male V40
185 395 43:17 43:27 Joanne Labram f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 20 89.8 Female V40
186 323 43:19 43:29 Marie Droniou-Bordry f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 21 89.2 Female V40
187 250 43:22 43:30 Alexander Radford m Hart Road Runners Hart RR 136 53.0 Male V40
188 232 43:22 43:32 Natalie Green f Hardley Runners Hardley 22 88.7 Female Senior
189 233 43:22 43:34 Dan Towell m Totton RC Totton 137 52.6 Male V40
190 330 43:23 43:39 Richard Larcombe m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 138 52.3 Male V40
191 337 43:25 43:41 Louise Hooker f Female Senior
192 311 43:27 43:43 Jayson Grygiel m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 139 51.9 Male V40
193 279 43:35 43:48 Kierran Lakeland m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 140 51.6 Male Senior
194 251 43:31 43:50 Stuart Outterside m Winchester & District AC Winchester 141 51.2 Male Senior
195 114 43:48 43:51 Alice Burch f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 23 88.2 Female Senior
196 835 43:47 43:55 Jason Bennett m Male V40
197 110 43:52 43:57 Jo House f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 24 87.6 Female Senior
198 212 43:58 44:00 Christopher Tollet m City Of Portsmouth AC PortsmAC 142 50.9 Male Senior
199 841 43:52 44:00 Dan Sillence m Male Senior
200 379 43:45 44:02 Mark Woodley m Male V40
201 240 43:58 44:11 Neil Ambrose m Farnham Runners Farnham 143 50.5 Male V40
202 293 44:06 44:15 Alan Cowan m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 144 50.2 Male V40
203 332 44:02 44:16 John Phillips m Farnham Runners Farnham 145 49.8 Male V40
204 428 44:11 44:17 Rachel Evans f Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 25 87.1 Female Senior
205 411 43:58 44:19 Michael Rae m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 146 49.5 Male V50
206 363 44:12 44:21 David Capps m Male V60
207 267 44:13 44:21 Chris Brooks m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 147 49.1 Male V40
208 309 44:09 44:22 Keith Marshall m Farnham Runners Farnham 148 48.8 Male V60
209 335 44:14 44:27 Emma Pearson f Farnham Runners Farnham 26 86.6 Female V40
210 393 44:26 44:38 Nigel Hemsted m Romsey Road Runners Romsey 149 48.4 Male V60
211 234 44:30 44:40 Jamie Kilner-Smith m Alton Runners Alton 150 48.1 Male V40
212 443 44:26 44:41 Daniele Franceschini m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 151 47.7 Male V60
213 324 44:30 44:42 Lucy Bartlett f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 27 86.0 Female V40
214 322 44:21 44:43 Graham Hoskins m Male V40
215 389 44:25 44:45 Dale Poulter m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 152 47.4 Male Senior
216 409 44:32 44:45 Philip Scrase m Alton Runners Alton 153 47.0 Male V50
217 343 44:37 44:47 Mark Underwood m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 154 46.7 Male Senior
218 314 44:28 44:48 Leon Jones m Winchester & District AC Winchester 155 46.3 Male V40
219 370 44:38 44:50 Vicki Clarke f Hardley Runners Hardley 28 85.5 Female Senior
220 378 44:37 44:50 Robbie Barlow m Totton RC Totton 156 46.0 Male Senior
221 402 44:26 44:51 Simon Lynch m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 157 45.6 Male V40
222 430 44:31 44:51 Francis Barbuti m Male Senior
223 302 44:42 44:53 Christopher Cramp m Farnham Runners Farnham 158 45.3 Male V40
224 382 44:40 44:55 Samuel Brooks m Male Senior
225 415 44:49 44:55 Andrew Congdon m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 159 44.9 Male Senior
226 405 44:41 44:57 John Howarth m Male V50
227 347 44:41 44:58 Simon Bacon m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 160 44.6 Male V40
228 310 44:47 44:59 Becky Tovey f Romsey Road Runners Romsey 29 84.9 Female Senior
229 275 44:42 44:59 Emma Carter f Winchester & District AC Winchester 30 84.4 Female V40
230 384 44:48 45:00 Glenn Ubly m Male Senior
231 407 44:48 45:02 John Marenghi m Victory AC Victory 161 44.3 Male V50
232 338 44:50 45:05 Garry Hooker m Torbay AAC Male V40
233 427 44:49 45:05 Alan Chambers m Hardley Runners Hardley 162 43.9 Male V40
234 766 44:49 45:07 Timothy Baker m Totton RC Totton 163 43.6 Male V40
235 822 44:48 45:08 Martin Halford m Male Senior
236 340 45:00 45:09 Monty Palfrey m Male V50
237 342 45:03 45:14 Karen Connell f OS Runners OSRunners 31 83.9 Female Senior
238 169 45:03 45:15 Daniel Foster m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 164 43.2 Male Senior
239 418 45:00 45:16 Hannah Molyneaux f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 32 83.3 Female Senior
240 391 45:11 45:21 Nicola Thomas f Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 33 82.8 Female Senior
241 454 45:10 45:24 David Keates m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 165 42.9 Male V50
242 519 45:15 45:25 Dan Lovell m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 166 42.5 Male Senior
243 329 45:11 45:26 Bethan Hammond f Totton RC Totton 34 82.3 Female Senior
244 306 45:13 45:29 Paul Ayre m Male V40
245 315 45:18 45:31 Robert Morgan m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 167 42.2 Male V50
246 412 45:09 45:34 joanne Bailey f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 35 81.7 Female V50
247 397 45:27 45:34 John Leonard m Hart Road Runners Hart RR 168 41.8 Male V50
248 827 45:28 45:38 Adrian Hosking m Male V40
249 387 45:28 45:38 Henry Clover m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 169 41.5 Male V50
250 349 45:28 45:42 Malcolm Renyard m Hardley Runners Hardley 170 41.1 Male V70
251 166 45:37 45:43 Graham Robbins m Hardley Runners Hardley 171 40.8 Male Senior
252 381 45:30 45:45 Mark Brooks m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 172 40.4 Male V50
253 788 45:29 45:45 Jacquie Barlow f Totton RC Totton 36 81.2 Female V40
254 440 45:33 45:45 Amanda Miles f Totton RC Totton 37 80.6 Female Senior
255 837 45:34 45:47 Adrian Hayes m Male V50
256 200 45:28 45:48 Mark Stileman m Romsey Road Runners Romsey 173 40.1 Male V50
257 394 45:34 45:51 Daniel Chown m Hardley Runners Hardley 174 39.7 Male Senior
258 355 45:30 45:54 Julian Hamblin m Winchester & District AC Winchester 175 39.4 Male V50
259 364 45:41 45:57 Richard Diggle m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 176 39.0 Male V40
260 230 45:47 45:58 Nikki Moxham f Female V40
261 350 45:47 45:59 Linda Taylor f Denmead Striders Denmead 38 80.1 Female V50
262 458 45:40 46:00 Anthony Ironmonger m Male V40
263 466 45:45 46:01 ian hawker m Hardley Runners Hardley 177 38.7 Male V60
264 410 45:52 46:03 Alison Richardson f Female V50
265 426 46:02 46:14 James Clow m Victory AC Victory 178 38.3 Male V60
266 464 45:57 46:15 Mark Wheeler m Male V40
267 294 46:12 46:22 Paul Muddle m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 179 38.0 Male V50
268 399 46:11 46:24 Anthony Kendrick m Totton RC Totton 180 37.6 Male V60
269 357 46:14 46:25 Kirsty Cartwright f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 39 79.6 Female V40
270 303 46:19 46:28 Martin Shaw m Denmead Striders Denmead 181 37.3 Male V40
271 316 46:18 46:28 Karen Willsher f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 40 79.0 Female V40
272 328 46:27 46:35 Paddy Butler m Hardley Runners Hardley 182 36.9 Male V50
273 404 46:24 46:35 Daniella Offer f Denmead Striders Denmead 41 78.5 Female V40
274 326 46:23 46:38 John Kidby m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 183 36.6 Male V50
275 377 46:06 46:40 Nick Jarvis m Male Senior
276 424 46:35 46:45 Dave Wilson m Hardley Runners Hardley 184 36.2 Male V60
277 518 46:23 46:47 Adam Kockott m Male Senior
278 383 46:37 46:49 Tony Lees m Totton RC Totton 185 35.9 Male V50
279 423 46:36 46:49 Terry Clarke m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 186 35.5 Male V50
280 531 46:34 46:50 Ross Boyle m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 187 35.2 Male Senior
281 344 46:37 46:50 Simon Martin m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 188 34.8 Male V40
282 459 46:38 46:51 Paula Williams f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 42 78.0 Female Senior
283 432 46:36 46:52 Joy Radford f Winchester & District AC Winchester 43 77.4 Female V60
284 450 46:31 46:52 Richard Munro m Winchester & District AC Winchester 189 34.5 Male V50
285 437 46:40 46:52 Elizabeth Bamber f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 44 76.9 Female V50
286 695 46:37 46:54 Jack Goozee m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 190 34.1 Male V40
287 396 46:47 46:58 David L'Enfant m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 191 33.8 Male V50
288 116 46:49 46:58 Connie Green f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 45 76.3 Female Senior
289 431 46:34 47:00 Hayley Baxter f Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 46 75.8 Female V40
290 113 46:43 47:02 Alice Jones f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 47 75.3 Female Senior
291 846 46:51 47:05 Natasha Avery f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 48 74.7 Female Senior
292 445 46:52 47:11 John Roberts m Male V40
293 460 47:02 47:21 Chris Edwards m Hook Runners Male V40
294 416 47:10 47:25 Christine Currie f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 49 74.2 Female V40
295 365 47:17 47:31 Lucy Pearson f Overton Harriers & AC Overton 50 73.7 Female Senior
296 689 47:16 47:33 Steven Mitchell m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 192 33.4 Male V40
297 528 47:22 47:36 David Chalk m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 193 33.1 Male V50
298 390 47:31 47:40 Robert Langley m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 194 32.8 Male Senior
299 385 47:18 47:41 Samantha Blackledge f Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 51 73.1 Female Senior
300 536 47:28 47:42 Katherine Morton f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 52 72.6 Female Senior
301 832 47:25 47:44 Nicholas Willetts m Male V40
302 367 47:34 47:48 Ollie Mckenzie m Netley Abbey Runners Netley 195 32.4 Male V40
303 456 47:40 47:50 Matthew Dyer m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 196 32.1 Male V60
304 327 47:37 47:53 Eloise Stradling f Farnham Runners Farnham 53 72.0 Female Senior
305 825 47:47 47:59 Stephen Cousins m Male V40
306 509 48:01 48:16 Shaun Davey m Netley Abbey Runners Netley 197 31.7 Male V40
307 446 47:50 48:16 Beth Farrow f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 54 71.5 Female Senior
308 800 48:03 48:19 Barry Vincent m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 198 31.4 Male V50
309 538 48:00 48:21 Mark Page m Male V40
310 359 48:14 48:27 Trevor Kettle m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 199 31.0 Male V50
311 442 48:14 48:27 Tracey Lloyd-Jones f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 55 71.0 Female V50
312 408 48:13 48:28 Mel Seddon f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 56 70.4 Female Senior
313 351 48:12 48:31 Jonathan Kershaw m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 200 30.7 Male V40
314 807 48:19 48:32 David Wells m Totton RC Totton 201 30.3 Male V50
315 462 48:26 48:36 Adam Slayford m Male Senior
316 810 48:18 48:40 Sharon Cawte f Female V50
317 380 48:23 48:47 Paul Whitaker m Male V60
318 463 48:28 48:50 Julia Roiz de Sa f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 57 69.9 Female Senior
319 371 48:38 48:56 Colin Gardner m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 202 30.0 Male V50
320 398 48:42 49:03 Jayne Carey f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 58 69.4 Female V50
321 574 48:47 49:04 Elizabeth Prinsep f Female V50
322 539 48:48 49:04 Brad Finch m Male Senior
323 488 48:48 49:05 Amy Fox f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 59 68.8 Female Senior
324 472 48:49 49:07 Colin Thatcher m Hatch Warren Runners Male V60
325 541 48:45 49:13 Lee Gilbert m UKRunChat Running Club Male V40
326 540 48:58 49:18 David van den Bosch m Male V40
327 413 49:12 49:23 Clive Slayford m Male V40
328 543 49:06 49:25 Louise Snook f Winchester & District AC Winchester 60 68.3 Female V50
329 433 49:12 49:28 Phillip Prophett m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 203 29.6 Male V40
330 435 49:16 49:31 Jane Hodge f Hardley Runners Hardley 61 67.7 Female V50
331 372 49:10 49:34 Tim Farrant m Farnham Runners Farnham 204 29.3 Male V40
332 824 49:24 49:39 Peter Roe m Male V60
333 373 49:36 49:41 Mick Anglim m Hardley Runners Hardley 205 28.9 Male V70
334 535 49:23 49:42 Graham Luckham m Male Senior
335 487 49:16 49:43 Mark Stanmore m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 206 28.6 Male V40
336 455 49:15 49:44 Amy Low f Female Senior
337 762 49:17 49:46 Pete Smurthwaite m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 207 28.2 Male Senior
338 425 49:07 49:49 Sam Drake f Female V40
339 111 49:32 49:52 Diane Mattingly f Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 62 67.2 Female V50
340 549 49:41 49:59 Joanne Kitching f City Of Portsmouth AC PortsmAC 63 66.7 Female V40
341 369 49:42 50:03 Chris Sparshott m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 208 27.9 Male Senior
342 548 49:51 50:05 James Cocksedge m Denmead Striders Denmead 209 27.5 Male Senior
343 497 49:52 50:10 Edward Biddle m Netley Abbey Runners Netley 210 27.2 Male V40
344 507 49:56 50:10 Naomi Shaylor f Alton Runners Alton 64 66.1 Female V40
345 439 49:43 50:13 Reece Stafford m Male Senior
346 465 49:47 50:14 Brian Robert m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 211 26.8 Male V40
347 368 49:53 50:15 David Johns m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 212 26.5 Male Senior
348 504 49:54 50:16 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead Striders Denmead 65 65.6 Female Senior
349 576 50:00 50:18 Theresa Jurdic f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 66 65.1 Female Senior
350 467 49:40 50:19 Kevin Busch m Male V40
351 354 49:51 50:22 john parker m Male V40
352 564 50:08 50:24 Kelly Anetts f Female Senior
353 388 50:11 50:29 Neil Cameron m Totton RC Totton 213 26.1 Male V40
354 557 50:29 50:44 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 67 64.5 Female Senior
355 352 50:24 50:44 Ian Painter m Male V40
356 375 50:29 50:45 Steve Bradley m Hardley Runners Hardley 214 25.8 Male V60
357 625 50:14 50:46 Paul Slaughter m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 215 25.4 Male V60
358 533 50:11 50:49 Nick Harvey m Male Senior
359 529 50:31 50:51 Thomas Sterling m Male Senior
360 422 50:41 50:54 Suzanne Richardson f Denmead Striders Denmead 68 64.0 Female V40
361 515 50:29 50:55 Will Harlow m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 216 25.1 Male Senior
362 848 50:34 50:57 David Cornforth m Male V50
363 444 50:35 50:58 Alexandra Coe f Southampton Athletic Club So'ton AC 69 63.4 Female Senior
364 434 50:18 51:00 Lisa Pitcaithley f Female V40
365 731 50:25 51:02 Tim Meek m Male V40
366 652 50:42 51:03 Brenda Topliss f Romsey Road Runners Romsey 70 62.9 Female V60
367 493 50:45 51:04 Cliff Manton m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 217 24.7 Male V60
368 510 50:44 51:06 Robert Crocker m OS Runners OSRunners 218 24.4 Male Senior
369 567 50:39 51:06 Rebecca Diggle f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 71 62.4 Female V40
370 476 50:23 51:07 Kat Earls f OS Runners OSRunners 72 61.8 Female Senior
371 525 50:43 51:09 Robert Hylands m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 219 24.0 Male V40
372 551 50:48 51:13 Marie Kille f Winchester & District AC Winchester 73 61.3 Female V50
373 449 51:02 51:14 Jeremy Robbins m Netley Abbey Runners Netley 220 23.7 Male V40
374 627 50:51 51:16 Jean-Luc Ramdin m Male Senior
375 453 51:00 51:20 Jane Georghiou f Farnham Runners Farnham 74 60.8 Female V60
375 628 51:01 51:20 Sarah Robertson f Female V40
377 482 51:06 51:21 Chris Lewis m Netley Abbey Runners Netley 221 23.3 Male V40
378 709 50:59 51:24 Michael Dunn m Male V40
379 438 51:05 51:26 Tim Fewins m Male Senior
380 561 51:14 51:27 Tim Ward m Male V40
381 376 51:12 51:30 John Arbury m Alton Runners Alton 222 23.0 Male V60
382 572 51:17 51:38 Anna Clodfelter f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 75 60.2 Female V40
383 421 51:18 51:39 Miles van der Lugt m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 223 22.6 Male V40
384 484 51:13 51:39 Nicolas Boorn m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 224 22.3 Male V40
385 400 51:20 51:46 Abdullah Almusallam m Male Senior
386 471 51:35 51:47 Jane Scrase f Alton Runners Alton 76 59.7 Female Senior
387 534 51:31 51:49 Katie Brothers f Overton Harriers & AC Overton 77 59.1 Female Senior
388 598 51:28 51:51 Jenny Shilling f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 78 58.6 Female V60
389 847 51:23 51:52 Maria Warwick f Fareham Crusaders Fareham 79 58.1 Female Senior
390 468 51:22 51:54 Alison Holloway f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 80 57.5 Female Senior
391 601 51:38 51:54 Stephen Clow m Male V50
392 599 51:40 51:58 Thomas Holloway m Male Senior
393 512 51:36 52:03 Hannah Lawless f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 81 57.0 Female Senior
394 701 51:46 52:04 Kirsty Macbeth f Totton RC Totton 82 56.5 Female Senior
395 499 51:54 52:11 Frankie Colling f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 83 55.9 Female V40
396 547 51:47 52:13 Suzanne Anderson f Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 84 55.4 Female V40
397 479 51:49 52:15 Abigail Hamilton f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 85 54.8 Female V40
398 566 52:23 52:31 David Nightingale m Male V40
399 494 52:16 52:32 Mathew Captain m Netley Abbey Runners Netley 225 22.0 Male V40
400 838 52:12 52:33 Stephen Wroe m Male V50
401 470 52:18 52:34 Sarah Cook f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 86 54.3 Female V40
402 429 51:54 52:34 Jo Lane f Female Senior
403 675 52:10 52:34 Lisa Moore-Ramdin f Female V40
404 553 52:23 52:36 Fran Light f Alton Runners Alton 87 53.8 Female V40
405 559 52:10 52:38 Jon Scott m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 226 21.6 Male V40
406 815 52:23 52:39 Noelle Humphrey f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 88 53.2 Female
407 725 52:11 52:41 Linda Robson f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 89 52.7 Female V50
408 570 52:29 52:48 Sarah McCann f Overton Harriers & AC Overton 90 52.2 Female V40
409 490 52:32 52:54 Eddie Bulpitt m OS Runners OSRunners 227 21.3 Male V50
410 524 52:40 52:58 John Webster m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 228 20.9 Male V40
411 527 52:47 53:06 John Harrison m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 229 20.6 Male V40
412 480 52:34 53:09 Noreen Henderson f New Forest Runners New Forest 91 51.6 Female V60
413 556 52:55 53:09 Slavena Jensen f Denmead Striders Denmead 92 51.1 Female V40
414 496 52:48 53:10 Naomi Stanley f OS Runners OSRunners 93 50.5 Female Senior
415 461 52:45 53:12 Tarnia Eldridge f Isle Of Wight RR AC IOW RR 94 50.0 Female V40
416 622 52:40 53:13 Mel Murphy f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 95 49.5 Female V50
417 623 52:48 53:17 Colin Warrington m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 230 20.2 Male V50
418 581 52:48 53:18 Andrew Webb m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 231 19.9 Male V40
419 545 52:47 53:20 Yvonne Coxhill f Hedge End RC Hedge End 96 48.9 Female V40
420 617 52:52 53:21 John Barrett m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 232 19.5 Male V60
421 718 53:05 53:21 Helen Finch f Female Senior
422 568 52:46 53:22 Rebecca Lockwood f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 97 48.4 Female V40
423 636 53:03 53:23 Helena Bolam f Denmead Striders Denmead 98 47.8 Female Senior
424 606 53:00 53:24 Kevin Balfour m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 233 19.2 Male V50
425 517 53:04 53:30 Terry Elstone m Male Senior
426 501 53:19 53:43 Michael Sharpe m Male V50
427 595 53:23 53:43 Maureen Lucas f Female V50
428 513 53:16 53:45 Glenn Medcalf m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 234 18.8 Male V50
429 694 53:17 53:45 Rebecca Smith f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 99 47.3 Female Senior
430 603 53:20 53:48 Francesca Horn f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 100 46.8 Female V50
431 612 53:25 53:53 Paula Lovell f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 101 46.2 Female Senior
432 575 53:20 53:53 Claire Deacon f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 102 45.7 Female V50
433 448 53:22 53:54 Sam Graham m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 235 18.5 Male Senior
434 563 53:23 53:54 Katherine Chamberlain f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 103 45.2 Female V40
435 544 53:41 53:57 Robin Draper m Male V40
436 550 53:29 53:58 Amy Dillon f Female Senior
437 647 53:41 54:00 Elizabeth White f Totton RC Totton 104 44.6 Female Senior
438 451 53:32 54:04 Katherine Chowns f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 105 44.1 Female Senior
439 552 53:48 54:06 Mark Pottle m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 236 18.1 Male V40
440 457 53:49 54:06 Julian Smith m New Forest Runners New Forest 237 17.8 Male V50
441 658 53:31 54:09 Paul Jennings m Male V50
442 630 53:33 54:11 Gemma West f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 106 43.5 Female Senior
443 614 53:52 54:18 Victoria Collinson f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 107 43.0 Female Senior
444 511 53:59 54:20 Christopher Hutchinson m Totton RC Totton 238 17.4 Male V60
445 724 53:57 54:21 Sabrina Cadman f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 108 42.5 Female V40
446 505 53:55 54:24 Stuart White m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 239 17.1 Male Senior
447 486 54:12 54:28 Anne Snelson f Farnham Runners Farnham 109 41.9 Female V50
448 615 54:02 54:29 Teresa Robson f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 110 41.4 Female V40
449 571 54:08 54:32 Neil McCann m Overton Harriers & AC Overton 240 16.7 Male V40
450 514 54:03 54:32 Gary Stafford m Male V60
451 631 54:17 54:40 Hywel Jones m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 241 16.4 Male Senior
452 569 54:19 54:43 Neil Curran m Male Senior
453 734 54:27 54:45 Tony Unseld m Bromley Veterans AC Male V70
454 473 54:28 54:46 Jim Armitage m Alton Runners Alton 242 16.0 Male V50
455 635 54:26 54:47 Sue Stileman f Romsey Road Runners Romsey 111 40.9 Female V40
456 537 54:25 54:48 Paul Backhouse m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 243 15.7 Male V50
457 732 54:22 54:50 Damon Kennard m Male V40
458 554 54:29 54:52 Fiona Tomlinson f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 112 40.3 Female V50
459 659 54:18 54:56 Jeremey Manley m Male V50
460 584 54:40 54:58 Charlotte Sharman f Winchester & District AC Winchester 113 39.8 Female V60
461 579 54:33 55:01 Clare Jesson f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 114 39.2 Female V40
462 491 54:23 55:03 Adrian Mudle m Hardley Runners Hardley 244 15.3 Male V60
463 489 54:45 55:07 Baz Newman m OS Runners OSRunners 245 15.0 Male Senior
464 481 54:42 55:09 Melvyn Holloway m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 246 14.6 Male V60
465 602 54:35 55:10 Aimee Catt f Female Senior
466 733 54:42 55:14 Peter Berkeley m Male V50
467 589 54:45 55:17 Chris Jones m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 247 14.3 Male V60
468 644 54:56 55:20 Jackie Tombs f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 115 38.7 Female V60
469 831 54:41 55:20 Julie Ockwell f Female V40
470 649 55:04 55:23 Robert Mallett m Fetch Everyone Male V60
471 590 54:58 55:30 David Hughes m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 248 13.9 Male V40
472 629 55:15 55:35 Jerry Crocker m Male V60
473 739 55:22 55:39 Ian Urquhart m Alton Runners Alton 249 13.6 Male V50
474 830 55:28 55:54 Joanna Henley f Female V40
475 500 55:32 55:57 Rob Barlow m Totton RC Totton 250 13.2 Male V40
476 737 55:25 55:59 Robert Hay m Male Senior
477 755 55:47 56:13 Adam Swatton m Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 251 12.9 Male Senior
478 696 55:46 56:14 Sarah Fitton f Female V50
479 613 55:57 56:23 Lisa Slight f Victory AC Victory 116 38.2 Female V40
480 645 55:59 56:23 Lucy Cowlin f Victory AC Victory 117 37.6 Female V40
481 478 56:02 56:24 Jonathan Kane m Winchester & District AC Winchester 252 12.5 Male V70
482 851 55:56 56:37 Suzanne Mansbridge f Female V40
483 508 56:15 56:44 Christopher Horn m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 253 12.2 Male V50
484 714 56:22 56:46 Srinivas Landa m Male V40
485 670 56:20 56:49 Mary Corbett f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 118 37.1 Female V60
486 503 56:21 56:53 Mike Donovan m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 254 11.8 Male
487 691 56:26 56:54 Andrew Rhodes m Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 255 11.5 Male V50
488 811 56:49 57:04 Terry Fuller m Male V60
489 522 56:37 57:12 James Miles m Male Senior
490 605 56:40 57:15 Paul Eade m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 256 11.1 Male V50
491 483 56:52 57:19 Natasha Armstrong f Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 119 36.6 Female Senior
492 713 56:51 57:22 Jane Whiteley f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 120 36.0 Female V50
493 646 56:48 57:23 Michael Kearney m Male V70
494 573 56:51 57:24 Geoff O'Flanagan m Male V40
495 526 56:53 57:24 Gavin Llewellyn m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 257 10.8 Male Senior
496 406 56:58 57:24 Gillian Dowling f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 121 35.5 Female V40
497 586 56:57 57:28 Stuart White m Male V40
498 583 56:49 57:28 Fiona Donovan f Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 122 34.9 Female V40
499 638 57:03 57:37 Jackie Hassan f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 123 34.4 Female V40
500 562 57:19 57:39 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 124 33.9 Female V40
501 735 57:00 57:40 Paul Southon m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 258 10.5 Male V50
502 676 57:30 57:47 Shona Lewis f Netley Abbey Runners Netley 125 33.3 Female Senior
503 560 57:28 57:50 Donna Shanks f Female V40
504 618 57:27 57:53 Mark Cooter m Victory AC Victory 259 10.1 Male V50
505 704 57:32 57:57 Sally Easton f Winchester & District AC Winchester 126 32.8 Female V50
506 648 57:35 58:02 Lucy Ashton f Female V40
507 642 57:46 58:09 Christine Harris f Hardley Runners Hardley 127 32.3 Female V60
508 680 57:40 58:15 Elly Mills f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 128 31.7 Female Senior
509 626 57:41 58:15 Elizabeth Roberts f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 129 31.2 Female V40
510 700 57:51 58:16 Alan Parvin m Male V40
511 637 57:44 58:17 Lisa Milner f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 130 30.6 Female V40
512 726 57:44 58:21 David Smith m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 260 9.8 Male V50
513 657 57:42 58:23 chris doherty m Male V50
514 669 57:46 58:24 Kerry Brown f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 131 30.1 Female V40
515 565 58:03 58:31 Sarah Clarke f Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 132 29.6 Female Senior
516 784 58:03 58:36 Fiona Thatcher f City of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 133 29.0 Female Senior
517 542 57:56 58:36 Carrina Whitwick f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 134 28.5 Female Senior
518 577 58:22 58:41 Anne Unseld f Bromley Veterans AC Female V60
519 741 58:05 58:45 Alison Sanson f Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 135 28.0 Female V40
520 616 58:16 58:47 Monique Van Nueten f Overton Harriers & AC Overton 136 27.4 Female V60
521 804 58:22 58:48 Jaime Campbell m Male V40
522 653 58:17 58:55 Fran Bennett f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 137 26.9 Female Senior
523 768 58:33 58:56 Jeffrey Deacon m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 261 9.4 Male V60
524 721 58:39 59:07 Simon Mason m Totton RC Totton 262 9.1 Male V60
525 749 58:29 59:09 Marianne Piggin f Female V40
526 816 58:44 59:15 Priscilla Cook f Totton RC Totton 138 26.3 Female V40
527 506 58:57 59:18 Deborah Green f Female V40
528 447 58:40 59:19 Jonathan Farrington m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 263 8.7 Male Senior
529 604 58:38 59:20 Maria Sparks f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 139 25.8 Female V40
530 592 59:09 59:31 Neil Wilson m OS Runners OSRunners 264 8.4 Male V60
531 764 58:56 59:38 Richard Bidmead m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 265 8.0 Male Senior
532 728 59:17 59:47 Michael Dodd m Male Senior
533 685 59:14 59:48 Lee Torrens m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 266 7.7 Male V40
534 687 59:15 59:49 Mark Jakins m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 267 7.3 Male V40
535 727 59:05 59:50 Tracey Emery f Female V40
536 477 59:22 59:51 Mark Whitlock m Totton RC Totton 268 7.0 Male V40
537 414 59:40 1:00:11 Marie Shone f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 140 25.3 Female V50
538 640 59:50 1:00:16 Emma Sillence f Female Senior
539 668 1:00:02 1:00:33 William Gill m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 269 6.6 Male V70
540 664 59:53 1:00:34 Paul Blakely m Male V60
541 667 1:00:01 1:00:35 Linda Radford f Hart Road Runners Hart RR 141 24.7 Female V40
542 674 59:56 1:00:36 sarah derrick f Female Senior
543 719 1:00:27 1:00:45 Vicki Gleed f Female V40
544 295 1:00:15 1:00:47 Craig Weatherburn m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 270 6.3 Male Senior
545 587 1:00:15 1:00:47 Denise von Roretz f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 142 24.2 Female V60
546 715 1:00:26 1:00:48 Tracey Crank f Denmead Striders Denmead 143 23.7 Female V50
547 703 1:00:14 1:00:54 Anne Sales f Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 144 23.1 Female V60
548 720 1:00:22 1:00:57 Joy Geary f Female V50
549 697 1:00:24 1:00:59 Emma Catt f Female Senior
550 495 1:00:37 1:01:04 Gary Nias m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 271 5.9 Male V40
551 662 1:00:27 1:01:05 Eileen McDowell f Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 145 22.6 Female Senior
552 619 1:00:49 1:01:10 Lisa Small f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 146 22.0 Female V40
553 717 1:00:38 1:01:12 Freya Pearson f Female V40
554 818 1:00:48 1:01:13 Marie Mitchison f Victory AC Victory 147 21.5 Female Senior
555 596 1:00:35 1:01:16 Sara McRitchie f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 148 21.0 Female V40
556 844 1:00:45 1:01:16 Teresa Dodkin f Female V40
557 650 1:00:44 1:01:20 Ian Howlett m Male V50
558 643 1:00:41 1:01:21 Cathy Pittick f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 149 20.4 Female V50
559 690 1:00:43 1:01:22 Louise Bridges f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 150 19.9 Female Senior
560 632 1:00:43 1:01:23 Lorraine Rowe f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 151 19.4 Female V40
561 624 1:01:17 1:01:28 Phil Matt m Male V40
562 665 1:01:15 1:01:38 Mon Duchnowska f Female Senior
563 850 1:01:10 1:01:53 Paula Sharpe f Female V40
564 698 1:01:34 1:02:01 Peter Baker m OS Runners OSRunners 272 5.6 Male V60
565 679 1:01:58 1:02:07 Anju Capps f Female V40
566 761 1:01:37 1:02:07 Paul Leeming m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 273 5.2 Male V50
567 663 1:01:38 1:02:09 Mitchell Robson m Male Senior
568 683 1:01:30 1:02:11 Natasha White f Female V40
569 681 1:01:32 1:02:15 robert spencer m Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 274 4.9 Male V60
570 738 1:02:10 1:02:40 Andy Mansfield m Totton RC Totton 275 4.5 Male V50
571 730 1:01:57 1:02:42 Hilary Hinks f Hardley Runners Hardley 152 18.8 Female V60
572 723 1:02:28 1:02:46 Alison Renyard f Female V40
573 686 1:02:14 1:02:55 Jan Shaw f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 153 18.3 Female V50
574 776 1:02:16 1:02:59 Siobhain Ryan f Female Senior
575 711 1:02:35 1:03:00 Rosemary Sims f Female Senior
576 654 1:02:47 1:03:03 Sean James m Denmead Striders Denmead 276 4.2 Male V40
577 641 1:02:30 1:03:05 Steve Calder m Gosport Road Runners Gosport 277 3.8 Male V40
578 677 1:02:27 1:03:07 Sarah Barron f Stubbington Green Runners Stubb'ton 154 17.7 Female V40
579 558 1:02:37 1:03:14 Michael Furlong m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 278 3.5 Male V50
580 743 1:02:58 1:03:20 Diane Urquhart f Alton Runners Alton 155 17.2 Female V50
581 710 1:02:49 1:03:22 HD L'Enfant f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 156 16.7 Female V40
582 585 1:02:53 1:03:26 Lesley Brown f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 157 16.1 Female V50
583 792 1:02:56 1:03:29 Sara Taylor f Female Senior
584 745 1:03:17 1:03:55 Isabel Gardner f Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 158 15.6 Female V60
585 684 1:03:43 1:04:08 Kirsty Bulpitt f Female V40
586 655 1:03:53 1:04:13 Nigel Lee m Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 279 3.1 Male V50
587 708 1:03:36 1:04:14 Nicola O'Connor f Farnham Runners Farnham 159 15.1 Female V40
588 693 1:03:41 1:04:20 Jane Costello f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 160 14.5 Female V50
589 778 1:03:50 1:04:27 Vanessa Crowton f Female V50
589 608 1:03:51 1:04:27 neil phillips m Male V50
591 682 1:03:48 1:04:28 Pauline Nicholson f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 161 14.0 Female V50
592 782 1:04:09 1:04:28 Louise Lovesey f Female Senior
593 692 1:04:01 1:04:32 Lois Kidby f Female V50
594 839 1:03:50 1:04:32 Louise Holliday f Female V40
595 702 1:04:09 1:04:40 Robert Drummond m Farnham Runners Farnham 280 2.8 Male V70
596 671 1:04:04 1:04:42 Tim Coles m Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 281 2.4 Male Senior
597 611 1:04:04 1:04:45 Marie Shawyer f Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 162 13.4 Female Senior
598 774 1:04:06 1:04:45 Donna Sheppard f Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 163 12.9 Female Senior
599 578 1:04:05 1:04:45 Paul Shawyer m Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 282 2.1 Male V40
600 591 1:04:08 1:04:47 Jenny Campbell f Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 164 12.4 Female Senior
601 610 1:04:04 1:04:48 Thomas Carter-White m Male V40
602 706 1:04:27 1:04:52 James Norris m OS Runners OSRunners 283 1.7 Male Senior
603 672 1:04:16 1:04:52 Joanne Hopkins f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 165 11.8 Female V40
604 656 1:04:16 1:04:52 Kim Carter f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 166 11.3 Female V60
605 770 1:04:33 1:05:02 Dorothea Kennard f Totton RC Totton 167 10.8 Female V40
606 666 1:04:47 1:05:23 Martin Slater m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 284 1.4 Male V60
607 521 1:04:50 1:05:24 Joanne Miles f OS Runners OSRunners 168 10.2 Female Senior
608 651 1:04:55 1:05:31 Sarah Martin f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 169 9.7 Female Senior
609 744 1:04:55 1:05:31 Sam Mcindoe f Hedge End Running Club Hedge End 170 9.1 Female Senior
610 765 1:05:15 1:05:33 Joh Foster f Female Senior
611 789 1:04:59 1:05:35 Chris Nation f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 171 8.6 Female V50
612 812 1:05:13 1:05:40 Amanda Chalk f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 172 8.1 Female V50
613 712 1:04:59 1:05:42 Colin Martin m City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 285 1.0 Male V60
614 722 1:05:21 1:05:59 Mary Nixon f Female V60
615 786 1:05:46 1:06:15 Sarah Aldridge f Winchester & District AC Winchester 173 7.5 Female Senior
616 588 1:06:02 1:06:35 Paul Hammond m Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 286 0.7 Male V60
617 753 1:06:18 1:06:43 Julie Lloyd f OS Runners OSRunners 174 7.0 Female V40
618 634 1:06:34 1:06:59 Ruth Jeffery f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 175 6.5 Female Senior
619 678 1:06:57 1:07:37 Nicky Jones f Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 176 5.9 Female V40
620 779 1:07:16 1:07:48 Elaine Grist f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 177 5.4 Female V60
621 759 1:07:40 1:08:24 Julie Roberts f Female V60
622 833 1:08:36 1:08:43 Michelle van Wyk f Female Senior
623 763 1:08:17 1:08:50 Jo Clark Whitehead f Eastleigh RC Eastleigh 178 4.8 Female V40
624 716 1:08:26 1:08:50 Marilyn Crocker f Victory AC Victory 179 4.3 Female V70
625 799 1:08:10 1:08:54 Dawn Pease f Female V40
626 746 1:09:52 1:10:22 Brian Harris m Denmead Striders Denmead 287 0.3 Male V70
627 769 1:10:18 1:10:54 Bridget Main f Victory AC Victory 180 3.8 Female V50
628 754 1:10:45 1:11:17 Andrew Walker m Male Senior
629 767 1:11:05 1:11:26 Donna Wainwright f Female Senior
630 787 1:11:26 1:11:57 Rebecca Fouch f Totton RC Totton 181 3.2 Female Senior
631 751 1:11:15 1:11:58 Jan Anglim f Hardley Runners Hardley 182 2.7 Female V70
632 796 1:11:46 1:12:18 Lynn Washbrook f Female V40
633 580 1:14:13 1:14:24 Nick Bailey m Denmead Striders Denmead 288 0 Male V60
634 771 1:13:53 1:14:30 Sophie Hurlo f Gosport Road Runners Gosport 183 2.2 Female Senior
635 834 1:14:02 1:14:30 Elizabeth Smith f Female Senior
636 772 1:14:06 1:14:34 Kerry Murray f Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 184 1.6 Female V50
637 802 1:14:50 1:15:24 Petra Oyston f City Of Salisbury AC & RC Salisbury 185 1.1 Female V50
638 797 1:14:59 1:15:33 Nick Leighton m Male V40
639 801 1:16:00 1:16:41 Carole Bailey f Hardley Runners Hardley 186 0.5 Female V50
640 840 1:16:43 1:17:24 James Mann m Male V40
641 790 1:18:52 1:19:29 Susan Barker f Female V60
642 791 1:18:52 1:19:30 Sue Tingley f Female V60
643 794 1:20:38 1:21:16 Mary Short f Victory AC Victory 187 0 Female V50
644 843 1:23:14 1:23:41 Jennifer Grout f Female Senior