HRRL Race Individual Scores for Netley 10k on 20 May 2018

POS Time Name gender hrrl team hrrl pos indiv score team seq team score team st Chip Time mile pace km pace No
1 33:39 Richard Waldron m So'ton AC 1 100 A 0 n 33:39 5:25 3:22 543
2 34:14 Stuart Holloway m Salisbury 2 99.6 A 192 c 34:14 5:31 3:25 265
3 35:05 Matt Risden m Hedge End 3 99.1 A 59 c 35:05 5:39 3:31 435
4 35:37 Rob Greenwood m Stubb'ton 4 98.7 A 225 c 35:36 5:44 3:34 229
5 35:37 James Fanning m Lordshill 5 98.3 A 37 c 35:37 5:44 3:34 556
6 35:43 Sean Holmes m Overton 6 97.8 A 147 c 35:43 5:45 3:34 268
7 35:44 Peter Abrahams m Fareham 7 97.4 A 118 c 35:42 5:45 3:34 2
8 35:45 Ben Pitman m Lordshill 8 97.0 35:45 5:45 3:34 413
9 35:47 Kevin Willsher m Lordshill 9 96.5 35:45 5:45 3:35 568
10 36:09 Cole Pearce m IOW RR 10 96.1 A 77 c 36:09 5:49 3:37 398
11 36:13 Peter O'Donnell m Hedge End 11 95.7 36:13 5:50 3:37 388
12 36:15 Richard Bidgood m Winchester 12 95.2 A 124 c 36:13 5:50 3:37 44
14 36:35 Daniel Bailey m Victory 13 94.8 A 434 c 36:35 5:53 3:40 22
15 36:37 James Clarke m Farnham 14 94.3 A 316 c 36:36 5:53 3:40 119
16 36:40 Liam Brocken m Lordshill 15 93.9 36:38 5:54 3:40 69
17 36:43 Jake Brougham m Ryde 16 93.5 A 429 c 36:42 5:54 3:40 71
18 36:46 Neil Catchlove m Lordshill 17 93.0 B 127 c 36:44 5:55 3:40 104
20 36:58 Ross Wilkes m IOW RR 18 92.6 36:53 5:56 3:41 562
21 37:03 Simon Pilcher m IOW RR 19 92.2 37:01 5:57 3:42 411
22 37:09 Mark Chamberlain m Hedge End 20 91.7 37:09 5:59 3:43 106
23 37:19 Neil Martin m Overton 21 91.3 37:19 6:00 3:44 344
24 37:27 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham 22 90.9 37:23 6:01 3:44 282
25 37:29 William Baggs m Hedge End 23 90.4 37:26 6:01 3:45 21
26 37:31 Emma Jolley f PortsmAC 1 100 A 0 n 37:30 6:02 3:45 294
27 37:31 Aaron Gallimore m Lordshill 24 90.0 37:28 6:02 3:45 205
28 37:38 Martin Stockley m Eastleigh 25 89.6 A 137 c 37:37 6:03 3:46 505
29 37:41 Mark Jones m Eastleigh 26 89.1 37:39 6:04 3:46 299
30 37:41 Stuart Backhouse m IOW RR 27 88.7 37:40 6:04 3:46 18
31 37:41 Shaun Newton m PortsmAC 28 88.3 A 0 n 37:40 6:04 3:46 384
32 37:46 Chris Dewey m Andover 29 87.8 A 0 n 37:42 6:04 3:46 166
33 37:47 Paul Davies m Liss 30 87.4 A 0 n 37:44 6:04 3:46 159
34 38:13 Lloyd Dickson m Winchester 31 87.0 38:08 6:08 3:49 168
35 38:14 Robert Ford m PompeyJ 32 86.5 A 214 c 38:13 6:09 3:49 191
36 38:15 George Belfield m Winchester 33 86.1 38:10 6:09 3:49 40
37 38:21 Rob Wilson m Denmead 34 85.7 A 380 c 38:18 6:10 3:50 573
38 38:28 Rich McAleer m Eastleigh 35 85.2 38:26 6:11 3:51 352
39 38:38 Dan Belben m Gosport 36 84.8 A 380 c 38:36 6:13 3:52 39
40 38:44 David Fleet m Fareham 37 84.3 38:41 6:14 3:52 188
41 38:46 Steve Brett m Andover 38 83.9 38:42 6:14 3:52 65
42 38:50 Carlo Van Leeuwen m Hedge End 39 83.5 B 219 c 38:47 6:15 3:53 538
43 38:51 Jonathan Croom m Salisbury 40 83.0 38:45 6:14 3:53 149
44 39:01 Alan Graham m Lordshill 41 82.6 38:58 6:16 3:54 223
46 39:10 Robert Agar m Lordshill 42 82.2 39:07 6:18 3:55 3
47 39:17 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End 43 81.7 39:14 6:19 3:55 575
48 39:21 Dominic Ashton m Lordshill 44 81.3 C 252 c 39:18 6:20 3:56 16
49 39:23 Bruce Ayling m Winchester 45 80.9 39:17 6:19 3:56 17
50 39:30 Simon Gillett m Winchester 46 80.4 B 338 c 39:25 6:21 3:56 216
51 39:31 James White m Eastleigh 47 80.0 39:18 6:19 3:56 557
52 39:31 Daniel Hull m Totton 48 79.6 A 360 c 39:25 6:21 3:56 274
53 39:33 Jon Ellard m Fareham 49 79.1 39:27 6:21 3:57 181
54 39:38 William Taylor m PompeyJ 50 78.7 39:36 6:22 3:58 511
55 39:42 Susy Perry f Winchester 2 99.5 A 14 c 39:37 6:23 3:58 404
56 39:42 Ian Marritt m Eastleigh 51 78.3 B 297 c 39:41 6:23 3:58 339
57 39:44 Mike Gilmour m Fareham 52 77.8 B 256 c 39:41 6:23 3:58 217
58 39:47 Mark Hargreaves m PortsmAC 53 77.4 39:39 6:23 3:58 251
59 39:50 Richard Clifford m Overton 54 77.0 39:48 6:24 3:59 123
60 39:53 Brian Wright m Fareham 55 76.5 39:49 6:25 3:59 583
61 40:00 Alex Beaton m Lordshill 56 76.1 39:54 6:25 3:59 38
62 40:00 Matthew Fletcher m IOW RR 57 75.7 B 279 c 39:54 6:25 3:59 189
63 40:07 Simon Hall m Totton 58 75.2 40:01 6:26 4:00 241
64 40:08 Sarah Gurney f Winchester 3 99.0 40:02 6:27 4:00 236
65 40:10 Phil Chamberlain m Fareham 59 74.8 40:05 6:27 4:01 108
66 40:10 Chris McCauley m PompeyJ 60 74.3 40:06 6:27 4:01 355
67 40:15 Richard Chowns m Stubb'ton 61 73.9 40:10 6:28 4:01 115
68 40:17 Matt Cheyney m Denmead 62 73.5 40:14 6:29 4:01 113
69 40:18 Gareth Juliff m Overton 63 73.0 40:16 6:29 4:02 301
70 40:22 Matthew Cafferky m New Forest 64 72.6 A 0 n 40:15 6:29 4:02 88
71 40:26 Julie Humphries f Alton 4 98.4 A 140 c 40:22 6:30 4:02 276
72 40:28 Ruth Thom f Salisbury 5 97.9 A 183 c 40:21 6:30 4:02 513
73 40:34 Mike White m Salisbury 65 72.2 40:26 6:30 4:03 560
74 40:37 Minna Jones-Walters f So'ton AC 6 97.4 A 50 c 40:30 6:31 4:03 314
75 40:41 Mike Bridgeman m Hedge End 66 71.7 40:29 6:31 4:03 66
77 40:50 Joe Amber m Hedge End 67 71.3 40:44 6:33 4:04 7
78 40:53 Jonny Langley m PompeyJ 68 70.9 40:48 6:34 4:05 316
79 40:58 Nick Kenney m IOW RR 69 70.4 40:52 6:35 4:05 307
80 40:59 Ben Tavendale m Lordshill 70 70.0 40:53 6:35 4:05 509
81 41:05 Hannah Bliss f Overton 7 96.9 A 86 c 40:58 6:36 4:06 49
82 41:12 John Wynn m Spitfires 71 69.6 A 703 i 41:08 6:37 4:07 585
83 41:12 Steven Wooldridge m PompeyJ 72 69.1 B 361 c 41:09 6:37 4:07 580
84 41:14 Robert Giles m Eastleigh 73 68.7 41:12 6:38 4:07 215
85 41:19 George Butler m IOW RR 74 68.3 41:13 6:38 4:07 84
86 41:20 Dean Pike m IOW RR 75 67.8 41:14 6:38 4:07 410
87 41:24 Graham Martin m Stubb'ton 76 67.4 41:17 6:39 4:08 343
88 41:26 Anthony Willis m Eastleigh 77 67.0 41:22 6:39 4:08 566
89 41:29 Mat Pidgeon m Lordshill 78 66.5 41:24 6:40 4:08 408
90 41:40 Daniel Crone m Overton 79 66.1 B 460 c 41:31 6:41 4:09 148
91 41:43 Liz Young f Hardley 8 96.4 A 157 c 41:34 6:41 4:09 483
92 41:47 Dan Latham m Hardley 80 65.7 A 435 c 41:41 6:43 4:10 320
93 41:49 David Thorpe m Stubb'ton 81 65.2 41:40 6:42 4:10 516
95 41:52 John Duffy m Salisbury 82 64.8 41:44 6:43 4:10 175
96 41:59 Stephen Lowy m Winchester 83 64.3 41:52 6:44 4:11 332
97 42:03 Matt Lovesey m Lordshill 84 63.9 D 374 c 41:59 6:45 4:12 331
98 42:04 Daniel Foster m Stubb'ton 85 63.5 B 0 n 42:00 6:46 4:12 194
99 42:06 Kevin Thorne m Fareham 86 63.0 41:55 6:45 4:12 515
100 42:07 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham 87 62.6 41:58 6:45 4:12 247
101 42:08 Simon Langley m PompeyJ 88 62.2 42:04 6:46 4:12 318
102 42:10 Natalie Cain f Winchester 9 95.8 42:05 6:46 4:12 90
103 42:17 Saul Duck m Winchester 89 61.7 42:10 6:47 4:13 174
104 42:20 Antony Rickman m Lordshill 90 61.3 42:14 6:48 4:13 432
105 42:22 Sarah Shedden f Winchester 10 95.3 B 68 c 42:17 6:48 4:14 474
106 42:29 Christopher Chester m Hedge End 91 60.9 C 411 c 42:22 6:49 4:14 112
107 42:32 Tracey Corker f So'ton AC 11 94.8 42:25 6:50 4:15 139
108 42:33 Trish Train f IOW RR 12 94.3 A 74 c 42:28 6:50 4:15 525
109 42:35 Brian Jones m Eastleigh 92 60.4 42:21 6:49 4:14 296
110 42:36 Peter Birch m PompeyJ 93 60.0 42:32 6:51 4:15 45
111 42:37 Simon Ibbotson m Hardley 94 59.6 42:31 6:51 4:15 280
112 42:37 Matthew Pillinger m OSRunners 95 59.1 A 732 i 42:30 6:50 4:15 412
113 42:39 Nicholas Minter m Denmead 96 58.7 42:32 6:51 4:15 375
114 42:47 Stephen Bubb m Lordshill 97 58.3 42:43 6:52 4:16 77
115 42:52 Sarah Winstone f Lordshill 13 93.8 A 77 c 42:49 6:53 4:17 576
116 42:54 James Bracey m Farnham 98 57.8 42:39 6:52 4:16 61
117 42:56 Chris Cook m Lordshill 99 57.4 42:52 6:54 4:17 135
119 43:13 Marie Droniou-Bordry f Hedge End 14 93.2 A 58 c 43:09 6:57 4:19 173
120 43:13 Mark Smallwood m Hedge End 100 57.0 42:59 6:55 4:18 491
121 43:18 Elizabeth Steward f Denmead 15 92.7 A 96 c 43:13 6:57 4:19 503
122 43:19 Rob Callen m Lordshill 101 56.5 42:57 6:55 4:18 93
123 43:20 Simon Martin m Fareham 102 56.1 43:10 6:57 4:19 345
124 43:21 Peter Roper m Victory 103 55.7 43:09 6:57 4:19 444
125 43:22 Karen Connell f OSRunners 16 92.2 A 284 i 43:15 6:58 4:19 134
126 43:28 Kate Maslin f Hedge End 17 91.7 43:23 6:59 4:20 346
127 43:30 Michael Rae m PompeyJ 104 55.2 43:12 6:57 4:19 425
128 43:33 Richard Larcombe m Salisbury 105 54.8 B 484 c 43:22 6:59 4:20 319
129 43:34 Emma Carter f Winchester 18 91.1 43:26 6:59 4:21 100
130 43:36 Sue Sleath f Romsey 19 90.6 A 309 i 43:29 7:00 4:21 488
132 43:45 Henry Penfold m Hedge End 106 54.3 43:34 7:01 4:21 401
133 43:47 Steve Churcher m Eastleigh 107 53.9 43:43 7:02 4:22 116
134 43:56 Karen Willsher f Fareham 20 90.1 A 147 c 43:48 7:03 4:23 567
136 43:58 Miles Van Der Lugt m Gosport 108 53.5 43:47 7:03 4:23 537
138 44:10 Benjamin Wales m Gosport 109 53.0 44:03 7:05 4:24 544
139 44:12 Alan Cowan m Hedge End 110 52.6 44:03 7:05 4:24 143
140 44:14 Andrew Budgell m Salisbury 111 52.2 44:04 7:06 4:24 78
141 44:16 Mark Underwood m Overton 112 51.7 44:14 7:07 4:25 532
142 44:17 Robbie Barlow m Totton 113 51.3 44:08 7:06 4:25 29
144 44:18 Alice Burch f Lordshill 21 89.6 44:15 7:07 4:26 81
145 44:23 Lucy Pearson f Overton 22 89.1 44:15 7:07 4:26 400
146 44:25 John Phillips m Farnham 114 50.9 44:16 7:07 4:26 407
148 44:38 John Kidby m Fareham 115 50.4 44:27 7:09 4:27 310
149 44:44 Steve Cluett m Winchester 116 50.0 44:38 7:11 4:28 234
150 44:46 Neil Dyer m PompeyJ 117 49.6 C 531 c 44:41 7:11 4:28 176
151 44:47 Piers Puntan m Overton 118 49.1 44:39 7:11 4:28 421
152 44:48 Graham Robbins m Hardley 119 48.7 44:40 7:11 4:28 436
153 44:55 Laura Jack f Netley 23 88.5 A 168 c 44:46 7:12 4:29 326
154 44:56 Trevor McAlister m Ryde 120 48.3 44:53 7:13 4:29 353
155 44:57 Dan Marshall m Netley 121 47.8 A 562 c 44:49 7:13 4:29 340
156 45:00 Lucy Bartlett f Fareham 24 88.0 44:53 7:13 4:29 33
157 45:04 Steve Goodwin m Winchester 122 47.4 C 624 c 44:56 7:14 4:30 221
158 45:08 Jodie Wilmott f IOW RR 25 87.5 44:58 7:14 4:30 569
159 45:14 Dale Poulter m Gosport 123 47.0 45:03 7:15 4:30 415
160 45:18 Julie King f Ryde 26 87.0 A 103 c 45:09 7:16 4:31 312
161 45:19 Ken Beak m Ryde 124 46.5 45:13 7:17 4:31 37
162 45:20 Kirsty Cartwright f Hedge End 27 86.5 45:11 7:16 4:31 103
163 45:23 Emma Russ f Farnham 28 85.9 A 118 c 45:04 7:15 4:30 447
165 45:26 Keith Sheppard m Hedge End 125 46.1 45:10 7:16 4:31 561
166 45:26 Nicola Thomas f PompeyJ 29 85.4 A 199 c 45:15 7:17 4:32 514
167 45:29 Daniele Franceschini m Eastleigh 126 45.7 45:16 7:17 4:32 199
168 45:30 Daniel Arnold m PompeyJ 127 45.2 45:02 7:15 4:30 284
169 45:31 Stuart Robertson m Salisbury 128 44.8 45:20 7:18 4:32 441
170 45:38 Jacquie Barlow f Totton 30 84.9 A 239 c 45:30 7:19 4:33 589
171 45:40 Vicki Clarke f Hardley 31 84.4 45:32 7:20 4:33 122
172 45:43 Mike Bath m Eastleigh 129 44.3 45:31 7:20 4:33 36
173 45:44 Linda Taylor f Denmead 32 83.9 45:34 7:20 4:33 510
174 45:48 Chris Collins m Hedge End 130 43.9 45:29 7:19 4:33 130
175 45:55 Philip Scrase m Alton 131 43.5 A 696 c 45:35 7:20 4:34 459
176 45:55 Lucy Harrison f So'ton AC 33 83.3 45:35 7:20 4:34 54
178 46:01 Darren Dollery m IOW RR 132 43.0 45:36 7:20 4:34 170
179 46:05 Christine Currie f Eastleigh 34 82.8 A 125 c 45:55 7:23 4:36 154
180 46:06 Timothy Cummins m Farnham 133 42.6 B 0 n 45:19 7:18 4:32 151
181 46:07 Henry Clover m Hedge End 134 42.2 45:57 7:24 4:36 588
182 46:07 Linda Tyler f Farnham 35 82.3 45:49 7:22 4:35 529
183 46:09 Tracy Dillon f Ryde 36 81.8 46:00 7:24 4:36 581
184 46:16 Kieran Chaplin m Gosport 135 41.7 B 596 c 46:06 7:25 4:37 110
185 46:16 Steven Mitchell m Salisbury 136 41.3 46:06 7:25 4:37 376
186 46:24 Andrew Warren m Totton 137 40.9 46:09 7:26 4:37 550
187 46:30 Mick Anglim m Hardley 138 40.4 46:23 7:28 4:38 10
188 46:33 Barry Griffin m PompeyJ 139 40.0 46:21 7:28 4:38 230
189 46:35 Colin Gardner m Gosport 140 39.6 46:17 7:27 4:38 207
190 46:37 Steve Townend m Netley 141 39.1 46:27 7:29 4:39 523
191 46:40 Elizabeth Pilcher f IOW RR 37 81.3 46:30 7:29 4:39 466
192 46:42 Spencer Meyer m Eastleigh 142 38.7 46:30 7:29 4:39 372
194 46:44 Heather Butcher f New Forest 38 80.7 A 233 c 46:13 7:26 4:37 83
196 46:50 Richard Munro m Winchester 143 38.3 46:46 7:32 4:41 380
198 46:53 Robert Langley m PompeyJ 144 37.8 46:49 7:32 4:41 317
199 46:59 Gillian Dowling f Gosport 39 80.2 A 146 c 46:44 7:31 4:40 171
200 47:00 Jonathan Kershaw m Salisbury 145 37.4 46:50 7:32 4:41 308
201 47:06 Jeremy Robbins m Netley 146 37.0 46:56 7:33 4:42 437
202 47:08 Joy Radford f Winchester 40 79.7 47:01 7:34 4:42 424
203 47:10 Terry Clarke m Overton 147 36.5 46:57 7:33 4:42 121
204 47:11 Elaine Parry f Ryde 41 79.2 47:01 7:34 4:42 393
206 47:14 Jim Clow m Victory 148 36.1 46:58 7:34 4:42 125
207 47:17 Elizabeth Bamber f Hedge End 42 78.6 B 154 c 46:55 7:33 4:42 27
208 47:18 Jill White f Lordshill 43 78.1 47:07 7:35 4:43 558
209 47:19 Miro Sassone m Lordshill 149 35.7 47:15 7:36 4:44 454
210 47:22 Shaun Davey m Netley 150 35.2 47:07 7:35 4:43 362
211 47:28 Dave Wilson m Hardley 151 34.8 B 0 n 47:18 7:37 4:44 571
214 47:50 Ian Jones m PompeyJ 152 34.3 47:38 7:40 4:46 298
215 47:55 Barry Vincent m Salisbury 153 33.9 47:47 7:41 4:47 541
216 48:01 Nick Carter m Gosport 154 33.5 47:47 7:41 4:47 52
217 48:04 Nicholas Willetts m Salisbury 155 33.0 47:48 7:42 4:47 563
218 48:11 Timothy Sly m Lordshill 156 32.6 47:59 7:43 4:48 489
219 48:15 Julia Roiz De Sa f Gosport 44 77.6 48:03 7:44 4:48 443
220 48:19 Jayne Carey f Eastleigh 45 77.1 48:06 7:44 4:49 98
222 48:24 Frankie Colling f Eastleigh 46 76.6 48:13 7:46 4:49 129
223 48:38 Tarnia Eldridge f IOW RR 47 76.0 B 154 c 48:15 7:46 4:49 180
224 48:41 David Johns m PompeyJ 157 32.2 48:12 7:45 4:49 291
226 48:47 Lucy Fraser f Lordshill 48 75.5 B 155 c 48:35 7:49 4:52 201
227 48:48 Chris Winbourne m Hedge End 158 31.7 48:21 7:47 4:50 574
228 48:50 David Walker m Winchester 159 31.3 48:20 7:47 4:50 546
230 48:58 Kirsty Bailey f Denmead 49 75.0 48:48 7:51 4:53 23
231 49:01 Sarah Butler f Hedge End 50 74.5 48:36 7:49 4:52 85
234 49:15 Claire Cannon f Lordshill 51 74.0 48:59 7:53 4:54 96
235 49:18 Phillip Prophett m Fareham 160 30.9 49:02 7:54 4:54 420
236 49:18 Theresa Jurdic f Eastleigh 52 73.4 B 257 c 48:55 7:52 4:53 302
237 49:19 Sarah Holmes f IOW RR 53 72.9 48:55 7:52 4:54 267
238 49:20 Zoe Sherwin f IOW RR 54 72.4 48:56 7:53 4:54 478
239 49:22 Ian Rogers m Eastleigh 161 30.4 48:58 7:53 4:54 391
240 49:25 David Peterson m Eastleigh 162 30.0 49:02 7:53 4:54 405
241 49:26 Chris Sparshott m Gosport 163 29.6 49:14 7:55 4:55 495
242 49:27 Steve Johnson m Lordshill 164 29.1 48:57 7:53 4:54 293
243 49:32 Eloise Stradling f Farnham 55 71.9 49:17 7:56 4:56 507
244 49:38 Helen Backshell f Lordshill 56 71.4 49:25 7:57 4:57 19
245 49:43 Emily Arbuthnot-Smith f Overton 57 70.8 49:08 7:54 4:55 13
246 49:48 Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore f Lordshill 58 70.3 C 186 c 49:35 7:59 4:57 463
247 49:50 Steve Bradley m Hardley 165 28.7 49:31 7:58 4:57 63
249 49:54 Melissa Callister f Winchester 59 69.8 C 364 c 49:38 7:59 4:58 94
251 50:05 Peter Jolliffe m Ryde 166 28.3 50:01 8:03 5:00 295
253 50:15 Emily Pond f Lordshill 60 69.3 49:58 8:03 5:00 414
255 50:20 Matt Cornford m Victory 167 27.8 49:52 8:02 4:59 140
256 50:22 John Harrison m Overton 168 27.4 49:56 8:02 5:00 253
257 50:23 Cliff Manton m Hedge End 169 27.0 50:05 8:04 5:01 338
259 50:29 Anne Snelson f Farnham 61 68.8 B 267 c 50:09 8:04 5:01 35
261 50:33 Lucy Kemp f Hedge End 62 68.2 50:07 8:04 5:01 305
262 50:36 Tracey Wales f Gosport 63 67.7 50:24 8:07 5:02 545
265 50:39 Sally Roberts f Ryde 64 67.2 B 323 c 50:09 8:04 5:01 439
266 50:39 Yvonne Coxhill f Hedge End 65 66.7 C 203 c 50:14 8:05 5:01 145
267 50:40 Jane Scrase f Alton 66 66.1 50:29 8:07 5:03 458
268 50:42 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End 67 65.6 50:20 8:06 5:02 476
269 50:43 Sarah Davis f Lordshill 68 65.1 50:31 8:08 5:03 162
270 50:43 Hayley Newman f Lordshill 69 64.6 50:27 8:07 5:03 383
271 50:48 Naomi Shaylor f Alton 70 64.1 50:06 8:04 5:01 473
272 50:48 Sam Graham m Gosport 170 26.5 50:28 8:07 5:03 225
273 50:55 Jane Hall f Hedge End 71 63.5 50:27 8:07 5:03 240
274 50:56 Colin Jones m Eastleigh 171 26.1 50:44 8:10 5:04 297
275 50:57 Sarah Cook f Netley 72 63.0 50:47 8:10 5:05 136
276 50:57 Juliette Hopkins f Netley 73 62.5 50:47 8:10 5:05 270
277 50:57 Glenn Medcalf m Spitfires 172 25.7 50:46 8:10 5:05 368
278 50:58 Naomi Stanley f OSRunners 74 62.0 50:44 8:10 5:04 501
279 50:59 Stephen Spence m Overton 173 25.2 50:45 8:10 5:05 496
280 50:59 Katie Brothers f Overton 75 61.5 B 259 c 50:44 8:10 5:04 70
281 51:03 Jess Bateman f PompeyJ 76 60.9 50:35 8:08 5:03 34
282 51:05 Jenny Shilling f Gosport 77 60.4 B 269 c 50:47 8:10 5:05 479
283 51:05 John Arbury m Alton 174 24.8 50:42 8:10 5:04 12
284 51:06 Noelle Humphrey f Netley 78 59.9 50:57 8:12 5:06 275
285 51:11 Richard Law m Gosport 175 24.3 50:50 8:11 5:05 321
286 51:13 Ollie McKenzie m Netley 176 23.9 50:59 8:12 5:06 363
287 51:15 Mathew Captain m Netley 177 23.5 51:00 8:12 5:06 97
288 51:17 Ian Bowers m Hedge End 178 23.0 50:40 8:09 5:04 56
290 51:20 Brian Fisher m Gosport 179 22.6 50:47 8:10 5:05 186
291 51:22 Alison Hesselberth f Stubb'ton 79 59.4 A 246 c 50:58 8:12 5:06 260
292 51:22 Andrew Perriam m Totton 180 22.2 B 0 n 51:01 8:13 5:06 402
293 51:24 Al Hall m Hedge End 181 21.7 51:20 8:16 5:08 238
294 51:26 Alastair Paul m Overton 182 21.3 50:52 8:11 5:05 395
295 51:30 Paul Shawyer m Fareham 183 20.9 50:56 8:12 5:06 472
298 51:39 Martin Shaw m Denmead 184 20.4 51:27 8:17 5:09 471
299 51:41 Terry Healy m Victory 185 20.0 B 845 c 51:13 8:15 5:07 255
300 51:41 Kate Randall-Coles f Eastleigh 80 58.9 51:16 8:15 5:08 427
301 51:42 Noreen Henderson f New Forest 81 58.3 51:24 8:16 5:08 259
302 51:45 Fran Light f Alton 82 57.8 B 377 c 51:05 8:13 5:06 327
303 51:50 Katherine Chamberlain f Stubb'ton 83 57.3 51:27 8:17 5:09 107
304 51:50 Ian Booth m Netley 186 19.6 51:40 8:19 5:10 53
305 51:59 Marie McDonald f Stubb'ton 84 56.8 51:41 8:19 5:10 357
306 52:04 Baz Newman m OSRunners 187 19.1 51:56 8:21 5:12 382
308 52:08 Chris Rees m Fareham 188 18.7 51:53 8:21 5:11 430
309 52:09 Jane Georghiou f Farnham 85 56.3 51:57 8:22 5:12 211
310 52:14 Anna Clodfelter f Gosport 86 55.7 52:02 8:22 5:12 124
311 52:16 Virginia Collins f Totton 87 55.2 51:59 8:22 5:12 133
312 52:22 Oscar Davis m Hedge End 189 18.3 52:00 8:22 5:12 161
313 52:29 Elizabeth Roberts f Salisbury 88 54.7 52:12 8:24 5:13 594
314 52:36 Paul Eade m Eastleigh 190 17.8 52:05 8:23 5:13 177
315 52:40 Sarah McCann f Overton 89 54.2 52:27 8:26 5:15 354
316 52:41 Rebecca Lockwood f Salisbury 90 53.6 52:15 8:25 5:13 324
318 52:46 Chris Lewis m Netley 191 17.4 52:36 8:28 5:16 325
319 52:47 Michelle Pearce f Lordshill 91 53.1 52:24 8:26 5:14 399
320 52:50 Julie Ray f IOW RR 92 52.6 52:27 8:26 5:15 429
321 52:52 Teri Pragnell f Lordshill 93 52.1 52:39 8:28 5:16 417
323 52:58 Natasha Armstrong f PompeyJ 94 51.6 52:38 8:28 5:16 15
324 53:02 Annette McInnes f Overton 95 51.0 52:47 8:30 5:17 361
325 53:04 Mark Dallimore m Netley 192 17.0 52:31 8:27 5:15 157
326 53:09 Brenda Topliss f Romsey 96 50.5 52:35 8:28 5:16 520
327 53:13 Vanessa Brabazon f Hedge End 97 50.0 52:45 8:29 5:16 59
328 53:13 Jim Armitage m Alton 193 16.5 52:45 8:29 5:16 14
329 53:21 Kirsty Rickman f Lordshill 98 49.5 53:04 8:32 5:18 433
330 53:23 Ian Urquhart m Alton 194 16.1 53:07 8:33 5:19 535
331 53:25 Steve Carr m Netley 195 15.7 52:52 8:31 5:17 99
332 53:29 Linda Robson f Salisbury 99 49.0 B 351 c 53:12 8:34 5:19 442
333 53:31 Jonathan Kane m Winchester 196 15.2 53:10 8:33 5:19 304
334 53:40 Hugh Bethell m Alton 197 14.8 B 0 n 53:09 8:33 5:19 202
335 53:51 Matthew Sprack m Eastleigh 198 14.3 53:21 8:35 5:20 498
336 54:03 Rachel Fox f Lordshill 100 48.4 53:49 8:40 5:23 197
337 54:04 Chris Brown m Lordshill 199 13.9 53:18 8:35 5:20 72
339 54:22 Katherine Chowns f Stubb'ton 101 47.9 B 308 c 54:00 8:42 5:24 114
340 54:23 Helen Benson f Stubb'ton 102 47.4 54:01 8:42 5:24 41
341 54:41 Kevin Balfour m Eastleigh 200 13.5 54:13 8:44 5:25 26
343 54:43 Rachel Train f Fareham 103 46.9 54:24 8:45 5:26 524
344 54:44 Maria Sparks f Hedge End 104 46.4 54:25 8:45 5:26 494
345 54:48 Lara Dent f Stubb'ton 105 45.8 54:26 8:46 5:27 273
346 54:50 Kerryanne Sawyer f Gosport 106 45.3 54:32 8:47 5:27 456
347 54:55 Jonathan Farrington m Hedge End 201 13.0 54:19 8:44 5:26 184
348 54:57 Kelly Hunt f Netley 107 44.8 54:41 8:48 5:28 277
349 54:58 Stephen Lee m Ryde 202 12.6 B 0 n 54:44 8:48 5:28 323
350 55:02 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End 108 44.3 54:36 8:47 5:28 422
351 55:04 Rosie Eldridge f Ryde 109 43.8 54:34 8:47 5:27 179
352 55:09 Jackie Tombs f Gosport 110 43.2 54:52 8:50 5:29 519
353 55:11 Louise Bridges f Fareham 111 42.7 B 418 c 54:52 8:50 5:29 67
355 55:32 Sarah Sharp f IOW RR 112 42.2 55:07 8:52 5:31 467
357 55:38 Karen Morby f Gosport 113 41.7 55:20 8:54 5:32 378
358 55:39 Gary Heather m Victory 203 12.2 54:56 8:50 5:30 257
359 55:40 Mark Cunningham m Netley 204 11.7 55:25 8:55 5:32 152
360 55:41 Chris Bundy m Netley 205 11.3 55:25 8:55 5:32 80
361 55:48 Gavin McMillan m Eastleigh 206 10.9 55:18 8:54 5:32 214
362 55:55 Lynda Wheeler f New Forest 114 41.1 55:35 8:57 5:34 554
363 55:56 Sandra Hook f Hedge End 115 40.6 55:22 8:55 5:32 269
365 55:58 Adam Swatton m PompeyJ 207 10.4 55:21 8:54 5:32 508
366 56:01 John Barrett m Gosport 208 10.0 55:28 8:56 5:33 31
367 56:04 Sarah Marszall f Hedge End 116 40.1 55:29 8:56 5:33 342
368 56:14 Richard Francis m Overton 209 9.6 55:55 9:00 5:36 200
369 56:20 Di Cross f Salisbury 117 39.6 56:03 9:01 5:36 150
370 56:28 Christine Harris f Hardley 118 39.1 56:09 9:02 5:37 493
371 56:32 Alison Sanson f Solent Sis 119 38.5 A 416 c 56:10 9:02 5:37 453
373 56:41 Tracy Wynn f Spitfires 120 38.0 A 475 i 56:14 9:03 5:37 586
374 56:44 Helen Bracey f Farnham 121 37.5 56:28 9:05 5:39 60
375 56:47 Ann-Marie Vanderplank f Totton 122 37.0 56:27 9:05 5:39 540
377 56:57 Paul Gale m Totton 210 9.1 56:20 9:04 5:38 204
378 57:09 Monique Van Nueten f Overton 123 36.5 56:55 9:10 5:42 539
379 57:10 Ian Pierce m Hedge End 211 8.7 56:35 9:06 5:39 409
380 57:15 Bethan, Davis f Hedge End 124 35.9 56:41 9:07 5:40 160
382 57:19 Rob Williams m Stubb'ton 212 8.3 56:55 9:10 5:41 565
384 57:33 Mary Corbett f Eastleigh 125 35.4 57:10 9:12 5:43 138
385 57:34 Eileen McDowell f PompeyJ 126 34.9 B 417 c 56:56 9:10 5:42 359
387 57:39 Alison Kaines f Totton 127 34.4 B 0 n 57:18 9:13 5:44 303
388 57:43 Sarah Clarke f PompeyJ 128 33.9 57:22 9:14 5:44 120
389 57:44 Nick McCullen m Lordshill 213 7.8 57:06 9:11 5:43 356
391 57:55 Pam Kemp f Stubb'ton 129 33.3 C 398 c 57:31 9:15 5:45 306
392 58:06 Katherine Holmes f Stubb'ton 130 32.8 57:44 9:17 5:46 266
396 58:19 Neil Wilson m OSRunners 214 7.4 58:11 9:22 5:49 572
398 58:32 Hannah Holiday f Fareham 131 32.3 58:14 9:22 5:49 564
399 58:37 Vicki Brunink f Netley 132 31.8 58:13 9:22 5:49 76
400 58:38 Katie Fowler f Netley 133 31.3 58:14 9:22 5:49 196
401 58:47 Gill Goodwin f Winchester 134 30.7 58:39 9:26 5:52 220
402 58:56 James Sharman m PompeyJ 215 7.0 58:43 9:27 5:52 465
404 58:59 Lisa Milner f Salisbury 135 30.2 58:30 9:25 5:51 374
405 59:01 Richard Scrase m Alton 216 6.5 58:32 9:25 5:51 460
406 59:03 Denise Von Roretz f Salisbury 136 29.7 58:36 9:26 5:52 542
407 59:03 Lee Torrens m Gosport 217 6.1 58:31 9:25 5:51 521
409 59:10 Stephanie Dibden f Eastleigh 137 29.2 58:46 9:27 5:53 167
411 59:19 Lesley Brown f Salisbury 138 28.6 58:45 9:27 5:53 73
412 59:19 Craig Weatherburn m Salisbury 218 5.7 58:46 9:27 5:53 553
415 59:29 Lindsay Pratt f Stubb'ton 139 28.1 59:04 9:30 5:54 418
416 59:31 Ami Russell f Lordshill 140 27.6 59:05 9:31 5:55 448
418 59:37 Tracey Crank f Denmead 141 27.1 B 500 i 59:11 9:32 5:55 146
419 59:41 Sara McRitchie f Stubb'ton 142 26.6 D 449 c 59:16 9:32 5:56 367
423 59:56 Kim Merrett f Solent Sis 143 26.0 59:34 9:35 5:57 370
426 1:00:15 Steve Calder m Gosport 219 5.2 59:44 9:37 5:58 91
427 1:00:17 Julia Boustred f Lordshill 144 25.5 59:45 9:37 5:59 55
428 1:00:21 Lisa Small f Hedge End 145 25.0 59:46 9:37 5:59 490
429 1:00:26 Vanessa Lowe f Alton 146 24.5 1:00:14 9:42 6:01 587
430 1:00:39 Sarah Barron f Stubb'ton 147 24.0 1:00:15 9:42 6:01 32
431 1:00:42 Hazel Curtis f Netley 148 23.4 1:00:13 9:42 6:01 156
433 1:00:55 Diane Urquhart f Alton 149 22.9 1:00:39 9:46 6:04 534
434 1:00:55 Carolyn Ward f Ryde 150 22.4 1:00:35 9:45 6:03 548
435 1:01:02 Mike Furlong m Hedge End 220 4.8 1:00:25 9:43 6:02 531
436 1:01:04 Loraine Harris f Lordshill 151 21.9 1:00:43 9:46 6:04 252
437 1:01:15 Keith Elshaw m Gosport 221 4.3 1:00:57 9:48 6:06 183
438 1:01:16 Jane Costello f Hedge End 152 21.4 1:00:39 9:46 6:04 142
439 1:01:31 Bridget Keyte f IOW RR 153 20.8 1:01:04 9:50 6:06 309
440 1:01:33 Paul Hammond m Eastleigh 222 3.9 1:01:07 9:50 6:07 244
441 1:01:36 Anne Sales f Solent Sis 154 20.3 1:01:15 9:51 6:08 451
442 1:01:43 Caroline Curliss f IOW RR 155 19.8 1:01:17 9:52 6:08 153
443 1:01:52 Jackie Titcombe f Netley 156 19.3 1:01:38 9:55 6:10 517
447 1:02:00 Danielle Ward f Hedge End 157 18.8 1:01:26 9:53 6:09 549
448 1:02:18 Sarah Massey f Liss 158 18.2 A 0 n 1:01:37 9:55 6:10 347
449 1:02:23 Inez Walker f Lordshill 159 17.7 1:02:03 9:59 6:12 547
450 1:02:26 Jan Shaw f Stubb'ton 160 17.2 1:02:03 9:59 6:12 470
454 1:02:43 Dawn Firth f Spitfires 161 16.7 1:02:03 9:59 6:12 198
455 1:02:44 Kim Carter f Gosport 162 16.1 1:02:23 10:02 6:14 250
456 1:02:45 Martin Slater m Eastleigh 223 3.5 1:02:20 10:02 6:14 486
460 1:03:09 Isabel Gardner f PompeyJ 163 15.6 1:02:32 10:04 6:15 208
462 1:03:18 Annette Ablitt f PompeyJ 164 15.1 1:02:40 10:05 6:16 1
464 1:03:38 Gary Cahill m Spitfires 224 3.0 1:02:59 10:08 6:18 89
465 1:03:54 Christine Perrior f Denmead 165 14.6 1:03:29 10:13 6:21 403
469 1:04:24 Lorraine Down f Gosport 166 14.1 1:04:06 10:19 6:25 172
471 1:04:38 Kira Day f Netley 167 13.5 1:04:29 10:23 6:27 164
472 1:04:43 Gillian Boorn f Gosport 168 13.0 1:04:22 10:22 6:26 51
473 1:04:49 Jenny Campbell f PompeyJ 169 12.5 1:04:19 10:21 6:26 95
474 1:04:49 Donna Sheppard f PompeyJ 170 12.0 1:04:18 10:21 6:26 475
476 1:05:14 Graham Foden m Victory 225 2.6 1:04:43 10:25 6:28 190
477 1:05:18 Sarah Aldridge f Winchester 171 11.5 1:04:37 10:24 6:28 4
480 1:05:56 Naomi Clements f Gosport 172 10.9 1:05:20 10:31 6:32 381
481 1:06:02 Nicola Stott f Victory 173 10.4 A 534 c 1:05:18 10:31 6:32 506
482 1:06:08 Pauline Nicholson f Hedge End 174 9.9 1:05:30 10:32 6:33 385
484 1:06:10 Debbie Kingston f Eastleigh 175 9.4 1:05:32 10:33 6:33 313
485 1:06:13 Jodie Isherwood f Fareham 176 8.9 1:05:38 10:34 6:34 281
487 1:06:35 Louise Hillier-Wheal f Solent Sis 177 8.3 1:06:14 10:39 6:37 263
489 1:07:03 Marilyn Crocker f Victory 178 7.8 1:06:30 10:42 6:39 147
490 1:07:21 Holly Hill f Eastleigh 179 7.3 1:06:41 10:44 6:40 262
491 1:07:39 Robin Greenfield m Liss 226 2.2 1:06:56 10:46 6:42 228
492 1:07:42 Barbara Hardcastle f Eastleigh 180 6.8 1:07:02 10:47 6:42 248
493 1:07:56 Jo Clark Whitehead f Eastleigh 181 6.3 1:07:16 10:50 6:44 117
495 1:08:40 Jan Anglim f Hardley 182 5.7 B 569 i 1:08:01 10:57 6:48 9
496 1:09:19 Amanda Rudkin f Victory 183 5.2 1:08:35 11:02 6:52 446
498 1:10:10 Jody Wynn f Eastleigh 184 4.7 1:09:30 11:11 6:57 584
499 1:10:25 Liz Friend f Eastleigh 185 4.2 1:09:45 11:13 6:58 203
500 1:10:33 Brian Harris m Denmead 227 1.7 B 0 n 1:09:59 11:16 7:00 593
501 1:10:52 Claire Jasper f IOW RR 186 3.6 1:10:28 11:20 7:03 289
503 1:11:01 Deborah Clarke f Victory 187 3.1 B 566 c 1:10:17 11:19 7:02 118
504 1:11:36 Rebecca Bowers f Netley 188 2.6 1:11:12 11:28 7:07 57
505 1:12:07 Paul Smart m Victory 228 1.3 1:11:25 11:30 7:08 492
506 1:12:24 Matthew Collins m Eastleigh 229 0.9 1:11:45 11:33 7:10 132
507 1:12:39 Bridget Main f Victory 189 2.1 1:11:57 11:35 7:12 337
508 1:13:42 Sara Heath f Victory 190 1.6 1:12:58 11:45 7:18 256
509 1:14:24 Neil Blanchard m Victory 230 0.4 1:13:40 11:51 7:22 288
511 1:16:38 Peter Royce m Victory 231 0 1:16:12 12:16 7:37 445
513 1:20:30 Mary Short f Victory 191 1.0 C 0 n 1:19:45 12:50 7:58 481
514 1:29:18 Joanna Guy f PompeyJ 192 0.5 1:28:35 14:15 8:52 237
515 1:47:16 Ann Bruce-Low f Hardley 193 0 1:46:59 17:13 10:42 75