13 May 2018 Alton Ten HRRL Individual Results

Pos Race No Name Time Net Time Club HRRL hrrl team hrrl pos indiv score Gender Category mile pace km pace
1 384 Joe Morwood 0:52:52 0:52:46 Aldershot Farnham & District n m Senior 5:17 3:17
2 223 Martin Groundsell 0:58:21 00:58:15 Overton Harriers Ac h Overton 1 100 m Senior 5:50 3:38
3 84 Paul Cameron 0:58:42 00:58:34 Isle Of Wight Rrc h IOW RR 2 99.5 m M40 5:52 3:39
4 413 Ben Pitman 0:58:52 00:58:49 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 3 99.1 m Senior 5:53 3:39
5 422 David Reid 0:58:55 00:58:39 Liss Runners h Liss 4 98.6 m Senior 5:53 3:40
6 183 James Fanning 0:59:43 00:59:37 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 5 98.2 m Senior 5:58 3:43
7 257 Sean Holmes 0:59:47 00:59:44 Overton Harriers Ac h Overton 6 97.7 m M40 5:59 3:43
8 258 Leonard Passingham 1:00:04 00:59:58 Overton Harriers h Overton 7 97.3 m M50 6:00 3:44
9 550 Kevin Willsher 1:00:08 01:00:01 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 8 96.8 m Senior 6:01 3:44
10 328 Richard Lovejoy 1:00:47 01:00:41 Aldershot Farnham & District n m Senior 6:05 3:47
11 35 Daniel Bailey 1:01:02 01:00:59 Victory Ac h Victory 9 96.3 m Senior 6:06 3:48
12 13 Timothy Anetts 1:01:30 01:01:24 Hardley Runners h Hardley 10 95.9 m Senior 6:09 3:49
13 378 James Moore 1:01:50 01:01:42 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 11 95.4 m Senior 6:11 3:51
14 427 Matt Risden 1:02:03 01:01:56 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 12 95.0 m Senior 6:12 3:51
15 345 Neil Martin 1:02:18 01:02:11 Overton Harriers Ac h Overton 13 94.5 m M40 6:14 3:52
16 192 Ashley Forbes 1:02:19 01:02:19 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 14 94.1 m Senior 6:14 3:52
17 277 Emma Jolley 1:02:23 01:02:16 City Of Portsmouth Ac h PortsmAC 1 100 f W35 6:14 3:53
18 424 David Reynolds 1:02:26 01:02:19 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 15 93.6 m Senior 6:15 3:53
19 100 Mark Chamberlain 1:02:34 01:02:27 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 16 93.2 m Senior 6:15 3:53
20 180 Andrew Ellison 1:03:36 01:03:24 Farnham Runners h Farnham 17 92.7 m M50 6:22 3:57
21 133 Helen Cozens 1:03:38 01:03:32 Fleet & Crookham Ac n f Lady 6:22 3:57
22 55 Wayne Bevan 1:03:46 01:03:36 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 18 92.2 m M40 6:23 3:58
23 268 Jonathan Isherwood 1:03:47 01:03:36 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 19 91.8 m M40 6:23 3:58
24 446 Matt Saker 1:03:55 01:03:43 Farnham Runners h Farnham 20 91.3 m M40 6:23 3:58
25 33 William Baggs 1:04:12 01:04:05 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 21 90.9 m Senior 6:25 3:59
26 111 James Clarke 1:04:14 01:04:00 Farnham Runners h Farnham 22 90.4 m Senior 6:25 3:59
27 209 Rob Gilchrist 1:04:16 01:04:03 Farnham Runners h Farnham 23 90.0 m M40 6:26 4:00
28 556 Rob Wilson 1:04:25 01:04:13 Denmead Striders h Denmead 24 89.5 m M40 6:26 4:00
29 443 Ian Rummey 1:04:43 01:04:37 u m M40 6:28 4:01
30 21 Gary Armstrong 1:04:51 01:04:41 Denmead Striders h Denmead 25 89.0 m Senior 6:29 4:02
31 581 Mat Shaylor 1:05:20 01:04:51 Basingstoke & MH AC n m M40 6:32 4:04
32 325 Becky Lord 1:05:31 01:05:22 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 2 99.2 f Lady 6:33 4:04
33 283 Mark Jones 1:05:35 01:05:27 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 26 88.6 m Senior 6:33 4:05
34 189 David Fleet 1:05:36 01:05:23 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 27 88.1 m Senior 6:34 4:05
35 51 George Belfield 1:05:38 01:05:30 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 28 87.7 m Senior 6:34 4:05
36 398 Jon Osman 1:05:54 01:05:42 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 29 87.2 m M50 6:35 4:06
37 545 Ross Wilkes 1:05:55 01:05:41 Isle Of Wight Rrc h IOW RR 30 86.8 m Senior 6:35 4:06
38 487 Martin Stockley 1:05:55 01:05:44 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 31 86.3 m Senior 6:35 4:06
39 141 Les Cupis 1:05:59 01:05:47 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 32 85.8 m M50 6:36 4:06
40 67 Steve Brett 1:06:01 01:05:48 Andover Athletics Club h Andover 33 85.4 m M40 6:36 4:06
41 202 Kev Gale 1:06:02 01:05:50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 34 84.9 m M50 6:36 4:06
42 301 Sarah Kingston 1:06:03 01:05:54 Southampton Ac h So'ton AC 3 98.5 f Lady 6:36 4:06
43 352 Rich McAleer 1:06:08 01:06:00 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 35 84.5 m Senior 6:37 4:07
44 158 Lloyd Dickson 1:06:17 01:06:07 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 36 84.0 m Senior 6:38 4:07
45 383 Alsitair Morey 1:06:28 01:06:13 Alton Runners h Alton 37 83.6 m M40 6:39 4:08
46 560 Sarah Winstone 1:06:28 01:06:21 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 4 97.7 f Lady 6:39 4:08
47 107 Martin Chorley 1:06:43 01:06:23 Road Runners Club n m M50 6:40 4:09
48 227 Stuart Haig 1:06:50 01:06:38 Farnham Runners h Farnham 38 83.1 m M40 6:41 4:09
49 529 Jonathan Warner 1:06:52 01:06:42 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 39 82.6 m M40 6:41 4:09
50 501 William Taylor 1:06:59 01:06:51 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 40 82.2 m Senior 6:42 4:10
51 196 Andy Foy 1:07:00 01:06:48 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 41 81.7 m M40 6:42 4:10
52 412 Jake Pillans 1:07:05 01:06:46 Liss Runners h Liss 42 81.3 m Senior 6:43 4:10
53 565 Brian Wright 1:07:08 01:06:47 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 43 80.8 m M40 6:43 4:10
54 525 John Wallace 1:07:20 01:06:51 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 44 80.4 m M50 6:44 4:11
55 495 Matthew Tanner 1:07:31 01:07:14 Hardley Runners h Hardley 45 79.9 m M50 6:45 4:12
56 139 Jonathan Croom 1:07:31 01:07:12 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 46 79.5 m M40 6:45 4:12
57 558 Jordan Winbourne 1:07:33 01:07:22 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 47 79.0 m Senior 6:45 4:12
58 29 Bruce Ayling 1:07:35 01:07:22 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 48 78.5 m M40 6:45 4:12
59 101 Phil Chamberlain 1:07:35 01:07:12 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 49 78.1 m M40 6:45 4:12
60 224 Sarah Gurney 1:07:37 01:07:23 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 5 96.9 f W45 6:46 4:12
61 500 Richard Taylor 1:07:40 01:07:28 Alton Runners h Alton 50 77.6 m M40 6:46 4:12
62 410 Susy Perry 1:07:51 01:07:40 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 6 96.2 f W35 6:47 4:13
63 40 Sharon Bareham 1:07:53 01:07:38 u f W35 6:47 4:13
64 482 Benjamin Stait 1:07:53 01:07:45 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 51 77.2 m M40 6:47 4:13
65 262 Julie Humphries 1:07:58 01:07:43 Alton Runners h Alton 7 95.4 f W45 6:48 4:13
66 108 Richard Chowns 1:08:02 01:07:50 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 52 76.7 m Senior 6:48 4:14
67 233 Simon Hanson 1:08:07 01:07:45 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 53 76.3 m M40 6:49 4:14
68 97 Neil Catchlove 1:08:18 01:08:12 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 54 75.8 m M40 6:50 4:15
69 397 Steve Oliver 1:08:23 01:08:08 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 55 75.3 m M50 6:50 4:15
70 28 Scott Augur 1:08:23 01:08:09 Southampton Ac h So'ton AC 56 74.9 m M50 6:50 4:15
71 400 Andrew Parkinson 1:08:23 01:08:13 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 57 74.4 m M40 6:50 4:15
72 130 Jhon Cosgrove 1:08:27 01:08:09 Vegan Runners n m Senior 6:51 4:15
73 49 Alex Beaton 1:08:28 01:08:13 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 58 74.0 m Senior 6:51 4:15
74 349 Lee Mawson 1:08:29 01:08:17 Denmead Striders h Denmead 59 73.5 m Senior 6:51 4:15
75 323 Dominic Lobo 1:08:34 01:08:27 Fleet & Crookham Ac n m M40 6:51 4:16
76 544 Harvey Wickham 1:08:42 01:08:29 Farnham Runners h Farnham 60 73.1 m M40 6:52 4:16
77 64 Karla Borland 1:08:46 01:08:35 Southampton Ac h So'ton AC 8 94.7 f Lady 6:53 4:16
78 356 Chris McCauley 1:08:58 01:08:49 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 61 72.6 m M40 6:54 4:17
79 517 Carlo Van Leeuwen 1:09:05 01:08:58 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 62 72.1 m Senior 6:55 4:18
80 191 Matthew Fletcher 1:09:07 01:08:44 Isle Of Wight Rrc h IOW RR 63 71.7 m M40 6:55 4:18
81 235 Mark Hargreaves 1:09:10 01:08:59 City Of Portsmouth Ac h PortsmAC 64 71.2 m M60 6:55 4:18
82 10 Kevin Allen 1:09:25 01:09:00 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 65 70.8 m Senior 6:57 4:19
83 129 Chris Cornwell 1:09:37 01:09:18 Denmead Striders h Denmead 66 70.3 m Senior 6:58 4:20
84 305 Gavin Lacey 1:09:39 01:09:19 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 67 69.9 m M50 6:58 4:20
85 562 Steven Wooldridge 1:09:42 01:09:34 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 68 69.4 m M50 6:58 4:20
86 485 Dan Starkey 1:09:44 01:09:31 Denmead Striders h Denmead 69 68.9 m Senior 6:58 4:20
87 190 Rob Fleming 1:09:45 01:09:26 Liss Runners h Liss 70 68.5 m M40 6:58 4:20
88 287 Gareth Juliff 1:09:56 01:09:34 Overton Harriers Ac h Overton 71 68.0 m Senior 7:00 4:21
89 68 Mike Bridgeman 1:09:57 01:09:37 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 72 67.6 m M40 7:00 4:21
90 291 Nick Kenney 1:10:06 01:09:43 Isle Of Wight Rrc h IOW RR 73 67.1 m M40 7:01 4:21
91 447 Christopher Sandy 1:10:07 01:09:51 Alton Runners h Alton 74 66.7 m Senior 7:01 4:21
92 496 Ben Tavendale 1:10:10 01:09:56 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 75 66.2 m Senior 7:01 4:22
93 564 Jonathan Wren 1:10:18 01:09:58 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 76 65.8 m Senior 7:02 4:22
94 467 Sarah Shedden 1:10:20 01:10:06 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 9 93.9 f W35 7:02 4:22
95 72 Guy Brown 1:10:24 01:09:55 Southampton Ac h So'ton AC 77 65.3 m M50 7:02 4:22
96 580 Carlos Garcia 1:10:33 01:10:25 Alton Runners h Alton 78 64.8 m Senior 7:03 4:23
97 466 Daniel Shawyer 1:10:33 01:10:17 Denmead Striders h Denmead 79 64.4 m Senior 7:03 4:23
98 6 Colin Addison 1:10:38 01:10:16 Farnham Runners h Farnham 80 63.9 m M50 7:04 4:23
99 69 Douglas Brisco 1:10:42 01:10:14 Andover Athletics Club h Andover 81 63.5 m M60 7:04 4:24
100 134 Lawrence Craddock 1:10:49 01:10:20 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 82 63.0 m Senior 7:05 4:24
101 336 Matthew Madill 1:10:50 01:10:12 Denmead Striders h Denmead 83 62.6 m Senior 7:05 4:24
102 343 Graham Martin 1:10:56 01:10:35 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 84 62.1 m M40 7:06 4:24
103 459 Olly Shadbolt 1:11:04 01:10:46 u m M40 7:06 4:25
104 499 Mike Taylor 1:11:07 01:10:47 Farnham Runners h Farnham 85 61.6 m M40 7:07 4:25
105 444 Sonia Rushby 1:11:17 01:11:03 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 10 93.1 f W45 7:08 4:26
106 563 Keith Woolven 1:11:18 01:10:56 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 86 61.2 m M50 7:08 4:26
107 309 Jonny Langley 1:11:37 01:11:26 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 87 60.7 m Senior 7:10 4:27
108 285 Minna Jones-Walters 1:11:40 01:11:30 Southampton Ac h So'ton AC 11 92.4 f Lady 7:10 4:27
109 245 Mickael Hegesippe 1:11:44 01:11:37 Fleet & Crookham Ac n m M40 7:10 4:27
110 170 Saul Duck 1:11:45 01:11:33 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 88 60.3 m M40 7:10 4:28
111 547 Anthony Willis 1:12:03 01:11:43 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 89 59.8 m M60 7:12 4:29
112 280 Brian Jones 1:12:06 01:11:37 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 90 59.4 m M50 7:13 4:29
113 333 Stephen Lowy 1:12:14 01:11:23 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 91 58.9 m M40 7:13 4:29
114 507 David Thorpe 1:12:23 01:12:03 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 92 58.4 m Senior 7:14 4:30
115 537 Ben Whelton 1:12:24 01:11:56 Hook Runners n m M40 7:14 4:30
116 577 Simon Burrows 1:12:32 01:12:16 Denmead Striders h Denmead 93 58.0 m M40 7:15 4:30
117 234 Alistair Hardaway 1:12:33 01:12:20 Farnham Runners h Farnham 94 57.5 m M50 7:15 4:30
118 330 Matt Lovesey 1:12:39 01:12:25 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 95 57.1 m Senior 7:16 4:31
119 576 Christian Coles 1:12:46 01:12:18 u m M40 7:17 4:31
120 311 Simon Langley 1:12:47 01:12:37 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 96 56.6 m Senior 7:17 4:31
121 297 Jamie Kilner-Smith 1:12:51 01:12:28 Alton Runners h Alton 97 56.2 m M40 7:17 4:32
122 302 Nick Kitchen 1:12:56 01:12:18 u m Senior 7:18 4:32
123 169 Marie Droniou-Bordry 1:12:58 01:12:49 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 12 91.6 f W35 7:18 4:32
124 200 Richard Frost 1:13:04 01:12:34 Farnham Runners h Farnham 98 55.7 m M40 7:18 4:32
125 513 Trish Train 1:13:05 01:12:42 Isle Of Wight Rrc h IOW RR 13 90.8 f W45 7:18 4:32
126 465 Scott Shaw 1:13:27 01:13:07 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 99 55.3 m M40 7:21 4:34
127 498 Matthew Taylor 1:13:29 01:12:38 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 100 54.8 m M40 7:21 4:34
128 353 Trevor McAlister 1:13:35 01:13:23 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 101 54.3 m Senior 7:22 4:34
129 125 Chris Cook 1:13:36 01:13:22 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 102 53.9 m Senior 7:22 4:34
130 303 Darren Knight 1:13:53 01:13:46 Victory Ac h Victory 103 53.4 m Senior 7:23 4:35
131 549 Karen Willsher 1:13:57 01:13:31 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 14 90.1 f W35 7:24 4:36
132 88 Caroline Carr 1:13:57 01:13:38 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 15 89.3 f W35 7:24 4:36
133 204 Chris Gambs 1:14:01 01:13:49 u m M50 7:24 4:36
134 331 Vanessa Lowe 1:14:09 01:13:35 Alton Runners h Alton 16 88.5 f W45 7:25 4:36
135 173 Neil Dyer 1:14:12 01:14:00 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 104 53.0 m M50 7:25 4:37
136 425 Christine Riddington 1:14:16 01:13:53 Victory Ac h Victory 17 87.8 f W45 7:26 4:37
137 371 Nick Midworth 1:14:19 01:13:47 u m Senior 7:26 4:37
138 337 John Malthouse 1:14:23 01:13:55 Denmead Striders h Denmead 105 52.5 m M50 7:26 4:37
139 230 Rob Hamlin 1:14:25 01:13:29 Hatch Warren Runners n m M50 7:26 4:37
140 12 Joe Amber 1:14:27 01:14:13 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 106 52.1 m Senior 7:27 4:38
141 138 Daniel Crone 1:14:29 01:14:06 Overton Harriers Ac h Overton 107 51.6 m Senior 7:27 4:38
142 589 Tom Hughes 1:14:31 01:14:12 u m Senior 7:27 4:38
143 399 Stuart Outterside 1:14:32 01:14:13 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 108 51.1 m Senior 7:27 4:38
144 503 Barry Thomas 1:14:33 01:14:13 u m Senior 7:27 4:38
145 269 Martyn Jackson 1:14:40 01:14:12 u m Senior 7:28 4:38
146 521 Tori Waight 1:14:42 01:14:07 u f Lady 7:28 4:38
147 206 Andrew Gates 1:14:47 01:14:19 Totton Running Club h Totton 109 50.7 m M50 7:29 4:39
148 177 Dave Eggleton 1:14:48 01:14:17 Alton Runners h Alton 110 50.2 m Senior 7:29 4:39
149 77 Alice Burch 1:15:02 01:14:51 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 18 87.0 f W35 7:30 4:40
150 578 Ben Jarvis 1:15:05 01:14:42 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 111 49.8 m Senior 7:30 4:40
151 93 Emma Carter 1:15:15 01:14:59 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 19 86.3 f W45 7:31 4:41
152 370 Peter Meigh 1:15:24 01:15:11 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 112 49.3 m Senior 7:32 4:41
153 304 Joanne Labram 1:15:25 01:15:03 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 20 85.5 f W45 7:32 4:41
154 11 Gregory Allin 1:15:28 01:15:05 Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 113 48.9 m M40 7:33 4:41
155 456 Michael Sennett 1:15:32 01:15:07 Alton Runners h Alton 114 48.4 m M50 7:33 4:42
156 437 John Rogers 1:15:49 01:15:11 Denmead Striders h Denmead 115 47.9 m M50 7:35 4:43
157 419 Michael Rae 1:15:53 01:14:43 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 116 47.5 m M50 7:35 4:43
158 317 John Leonard 1:15:55 01:15:30 Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 117 47.0 m M50 7:35 4:43
159 117 Steve Cluett 1:16:01 01:15:40 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 118 46.6 m M50 7:36 4:43
160 298 Wendy Kilner-Smith 1:16:04 01:15:31 Alton Runners h Alton 21 84.7 f W35 7:36 4:44
161 312 Richard Larcombe 1:16:05 01:15:20 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 119 46.1 m M40 7:36 4:44
162 44 Kat Barrett 1:16:19 01:15:50 u f W35 7:38 4:45
163 411 John Phillips 1:16:20 01:15:46 Farnham Runners h Farnham 120 45.7 m M40 7:38 4:45
164 475 Alistair Smith 1:16:23 01:15:54 Alton Runners h Alton 121 45.2 m Senior 7:38 4:45
165 115 Sam Cleare 1:16:24 01:16:01 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 122 44.7 m Senior 7:38 4:45
166 194 Hallam Foster 1:16:25 01:15:49 Vegan Runners n m M40 7:39 4:45
167 110 Greg Clarke 1:16:25 01:15:39 u m M40 7:39 4:45
168 102 Ash Chandler 1:16:28 01:15:56 u m Senior 7:39 4:45
169 340 Keith Marshall 1:16:29 01:16:00 Farnham Runners h Farnham 123 44.3 m M60 7:39 4:45
170 282 Leon Jones 1:16:31 01:15:53 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 124 43.8 m M40 7:39 4:45
171 516 Miles Van Der Lugt 1:16:31 01:15:46 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 125 43.4 m M40 7:39 4:45
172 295 John Kidby 1:16:35 01:16:07 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 126 42.9 m M50 7:39 4:46
173 90 Samuel Carr 1:16:37 01:15:59 u m Senior 7:40 4:46
174 350 Lucy May 1:16:46 01:16:29 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 22 84.0 f Lady 7:41 4:46
175 16 Mark Applebee 1:16:50 01:16:30 u m M50 7:41 4:46
176 586 Terry Copeland 1:16:53 01:16:21 Farnham Runners h Farnham 127 42.5 m M50 7:41 4:47
177 43 Robbie Barlow 1:17:00 01:16:25 Totton Running Club h Totton 128 42.0 m Senior 7:42 4:47
178 261 Daniel Hull 1:17:00 01:16:26 Totton Running Club h Totton 129 41.6 m Senior 7:42 4:47
179 143 Hannah Curtis 1:17:07 01:16:38 Denmead Striders h Denmead 23 83.2 f Lady 7:43 4:48
180 504 Nicola Thomas 1:17:09 01:16:38 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 24 82.4 f W35 7:43 4:48
181 299 Julie King 1:17:10 01:16:44 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 25 81.7 f W45 7:43 4:48
182 502 Peter Terry 1:17:31 01:17:12 Dont Get All Lemon n m M50 7:45 4:49
183 278 Darron Jolliffe 1:17:32 01:16:29 u m M50 7:45 4:49
184 96 Kirsty Cartwright 1:17:34 01:17:14 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 26 80.9 f W45 7:45 4:49
185 408 Bob Pentland 1:17:36 01:17:01 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 130 41.1 m M60 7:46 4:49
186 579 Christopher Linaker 1:17:40 01:17:17 u m M40 7:46 4:50
187 290 Matthew Kendall 1:17:42 01:17:07 u m Senior 7:46 4:50
188 103 Kieran Chaplin 1:17:58 01:17:15 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 131 40.6 m Senior 7:48 4:51
189 201 Charlie Fuller 1:18:03 01:17:07 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 132 40.2 m Senior 7:48 4:51
190 41 Jacquie Barlow 1:18:05 01:17:34 Totton Running Club h Totton 27 80.2 f W35 7:48 4:51
191 46 Lucy Bartlett 1:18:12 01:17:46 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 28 79.4 f W35 7:49 4:52
192 113 Vicki Clarke 1:18:18 01:17:50 Hardley Runners h Hardley 29 78.6 f Lady 7:50 4:52
193 367 Colin McManus 1:18:26 01:18:07 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 133 39.7 m Senior 7:51 4:52
194 276 Tillie Johnston 1:18:28 01:17:53 Denmead Striders h Denmead 30 77.9 f Lady 7:51 4:53
195 515 Mark Underwood 1:18:29 01:18:06 Overton Harriers Ac h Overton 134 39.3 m Senior 7:51 4:53
196 135 Christopher Cramp 1:18:39 01:18:10 Farnham Runners h Farnham 135 38.8 m M40 7:52 4:53
197 59 Samantha Blackledge 1:18:48 01:18:13 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 31 77.1 f Lady 7:53 4:54
198 514 Linda Tyler 1:18:50 01:18:12 Farnham Runners h Farnham 32 76.3 f W55 7:53 4:54
199 461 Katie Sharp 1:18:53 01:18:24 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletic Club n f Lady 7:53 4:54
200 23 Daniel Arnold 1:18:53 01:18:24 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 136 38.4 m Senior 7:53 4:54
201 555 Mark Wilson 1:19:02 01:18:43 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 137 37.9 m M40 7:54 4:55
202 152 Marco De Caprio 1:19:08 01:18:18 Haslemere Border Ac n m M40 7:55 4:55
203 122 John Collis 1:19:16 01:18:05 Liss Runners h Liss 138 37.4 m M40 7:56 4:56
204 348 Mike Mattingly 1:19:18 01:18:43 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 139 37.0 m M60 7:56 4:56
205 176 Gary Edmonds 1:19:21 01:18:46 Denmead Striders h Denmead 140 36.5 m M50 7:56 4:56
206 197 Daniele Franceschini 1:19:40 01:19:05 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 141 36.1 m M60 7:58 4:57
207 497 Linda Taylor 1:19:48 01:19:07 Denmead Striders h Denmead 33 75.6 f W45 7:59 4:58
208 571 Craig Tate-Grimes 1:19:51 01:19:13 Farnham Runners h Farnham 142 35.6 m M40 7:59 4:58
209 165 Nicholas Doran 1:19:53 01:19:12 Fleet & Crookham Ac n m M60 7:59 4:58
210 572 Alun Morgan 1:19:56 01:18:38 u m M40 8:00 4:58
211 418 Joy Radford 1:19:57 01:19:29 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 34 74.8 f W65 8:00 4:58
212 435 David Rogers 1:20:03 01:19:32 Farnham Runners h Farnham 143 35.2 m M50 8:00 4:58
213 147 Brian Davenport 1:20:09 01:19:54 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 144 34.7 m M50 8:01 4:59
214 252 Albert Hill 1:20:09 01:19:02 u f W35 8:01 4:59
215 512 Steve Townend 1:20:10 01:19:23 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 145 34.2 m Senior 8:01 4:59
216 313 Kevin Laurie 1:20:11 01:19:21 Farnham Runners h Farnham 146 33.8 m Senior 8:01 4:59
217 433 Colin Robson 1:20:11 01:19:36 Victory Ac h Victory 147 33.3 m M50 8:01 4:59
218 368 Alistair McNiff 1:20:14 01:19:36 Victory Ac h Victory 148 32.9 m Senior 8:01 4:59
219 186 Nicola Fitzpatrick 1:20:16 01:19:51 u f W35 8:02 4:59
220 553 Dave Wilson 1:20:24 01:19:49 Hardley Runners h Hardley 149 32.4 m M60 8:02 5:00
221 539 Jill White 1:20:34 01:20:05 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 35 74.0 f W55 8:03 5:00
222 420 Kevin Rann 1:20:35 01:20:00 Iow Roadrunners h IOW RR 150 32.0 m M40 8:03 5:00
223 166 Gillian Dowling 1:20:53 01:20:02 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 36 73.3 f W45 8:05 5:02
224 239 Chris Harrop 1:21:06 01:20:43 u m M50 8:07 5:02
225 25 Gary Ashley 1:21:06 01:20:13 u m M40 8:07 5:02
226 450 Chris Scanlon 1:21:08 01:20:38 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 151 31.5 m Senior 8:07 5:02
227 78 Scott Burnet 1:21:09 01:20:16 u m Senior 8:07 5:03
228 489 Eloise Stradling 1:21:18 01:20:47 Farnham Runners h Farnham 37 72.5 f Lady 8:08 5:03
229 574 Matthew Featherstone 1:21:22 01:20:33 u m Senior 8:08 5:03
230 36 Aaron Ballard 1:21:25 01:20:56 Vegan Runners n m Senior 8:09 5:04
231 172 Matthew Dyer 1:21:27 01:20:57 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 152 31.1 m M60 8:09 5:04
232 374 Steven Mitchell 1:21:38 01:20:52 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 153 30.6 m M40 8:10 5:04
233 491 Beth Swadling 1:21:38 01:21:04 Alton Runners h Alton 38 71.8 f Lady 8:10 5:04
234 228 Sarah Hales 1:21:39 01:20:28 Liss Runners h Liss 39 71.0 f W35 8:10 5:04
235 38 Elizabeth Bamber 1:21:39 01:21:18 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 40 70.2 f W45 8:10 5:04
236 386 Steve Murphy 1:21:58 01:20:45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 154 30.1 m M50 8:12 5:06
237 432 Stuart Robertson 1:22:20 01:21:36 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 155 29.7 m M40 8:14 5:07
238 310 Robert Langley 1:22:22 01:22:12 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 156 29.2 m Senior 8:14 5:07
239 534 Haydn Webb 1:22:26 01:21:16 u m Senior 8:15 5:07
240 488 Neill Storey 1:22:30 01:21:50 u m M40 8:15 5:08
241 218 Jakub Gora 1:22:33 01:21:39 u m Senior 8:15 5:08
242 423 Malcolm Renyard 1:22:34 01:21:59 Hardley Runners h Hardley 157 28.8 m M70 8:15 5:08
243 364 Tim McIntosh 1:22:41 01:21:50 u m M60 8:16 5:08
244 27 Nick Atherton 1:22:49 01:22:08 u m M60 8:17 5:09
245 360 Joe McElroy 1:22:49 01:22:49 u m Senior 8:17 5:09
246 226 Will Hahn 1:22:56 01:22:20 Victory Ac h Victory 158 28.3 m M40 8:18 5:09
247 293 Jonathan Kershaw 1:23:02 01:22:16 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 159 27.9 m M40 8:18 5:10
248 160 Thomas Dilloway 1:23:04 01:22:04 u m Senior 8:18 5:10
249 585 Kayleigh Copeland 1:23:04 01:22:36 Farnham Runners h Farnham 41 69.5 f Lady 8:18 5:10
250 321 Gavin Llewellyn 1:23:09 01:22:22 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 160 27.4 m Senior 8:19 5:10
251 327 Peter Lovejoy 1:23:11 01:22:33 u m M40 8:19 5:10
252 199 Lucy Fraser 1:23:24 01:22:55 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 42 68.7 f Lady 8:20 5:11
253 292 Nell Kenny 1:23:28 01:22:46 u f W35 8:21 5:11
254 421 Jonathan Read 1:23:33 01:22:20 u m M50 8:21 5:11
255 31 Helen Backshell 1:23:40 01:23:12 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 43 67.9 f W55 8:22 5:12
256 469 Zoe Sherwin 1:23:42 01:23:06 Isle Of Wight Rrc h IOW RR 44 67.2 f W35 8:22 5:12
257 148 Shaun Davey 1:23:49 01:23:08 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 161 26.9 m M40 8:23 5:12
258 429 Jeremy Robbins 1:23:55 01:23:12 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 162 26.5 m M40 8:24 5:13
259 244 Terry Healy 1:24:04 01:23:29 Victory Ac h Victory 163 26.0 m M60 8:24 5:13
260 294 Trevor Kettle 1:24:11 01:23:43 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 164 25.6 m M50 8:25 5:14
261 195 Amy Fox 1:24:11 01:23:34 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 45 66.4 f W35 8:25 5:14
262 474 Timothy Sly 1:24:12 01:23:25 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 165 25.1 m M50 8:25 5:14
263 455 Mel Seddon 1:24:13 01:23:45 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 46 65.6 f W35 8:25 5:14
264 296 James Killing 1:24:16 01:23:52 u m M40 8:26 5:14
265 104 Abigail Cheesman 1:24:16 01:23:29 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 47 64.9 f Lady 8:26 5:14
266 533 Andy Webb 1:24:28 01:23:59 u m M40 8:27 5:15
267 458 Cara Shadbolt 1:24:33 01:23:41 u f W35 8:27 5:15
268 479 Louise Snook 1:24:43 01:24:14 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 48 64.1 f W45 8:28 5:16
269 157 Jon Diaper 1:24:52 01:24:14 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 166 24.7 m M50 8:29 5:16
270 162 Sian Dixon 1:25:05 01:24:15 u f Lady 8:31 5:17
271 126 Gabriele Cook 1:25:06 01:24:20 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 49 63.4 f W35 8:31 5:17
272 530 Phil Warner 1:25:09 01:24:16 u m M40 8:31 5:17
273 387 Caroline Musto 1:25:12 01:24:23 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 50 62.6 f Lady 8:31 5:18
274 493 Darren Tanner 1:25:12 01:24:52 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 167 24.2 m M40 8:31 5:18
275 519 Barry Vincent 1:25:14 01:24:22 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 168 23.7 m M50 8:31 5:18
276 470 Eddie Short 1:25:23 01:24:27 u m M50 8:32 5:18
277 483 Georgie Stait 1:25:23 01:24:48 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 51 61.8 f Lady 8:32 5:18
278 286 Diana Jordan 1:25:34 01:24:52 u f W55 8:33 5:19
279 546 Matt Williams 1:25:34 01:24:27 u m M40 8:33 5:19
280 70 Elise Brockhurst 1:25:36 01:24:37 u f W35 8:34 5:19
281 20 Jim Armitage 1:25:39 01:24:59 Alton Runners h Alton 169 23.3 m M50 8:34 5:19
282 404 Lisa-Marie Peckover 1:25:44 01:25:03 Denmead Striders h Denmead 52 61.1 f Lady 8:34 5:20
283 39 Tom Bampton 1:25:47 01:24:57 Haslemere Border Ac n m Senior 8:35 5:20
284 174 Jamie Earley 1:25:51 01:24:53 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 170 22.8 m Senior 8:35 5:20
285 568 Medhi Husain 1:25:53 01:25:30 u m M40 8:35 5:20
286 3 Gordon Abram 1:25:56 01:25:21 Denmead Striders h Denmead 171 22.4 m M50 8:36 5:20
287 52 Graham Bell 1:25:58 01:25:17 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 172 21.9 m M50 8:36 5:21
288 56 James Bevis 1:26:01 01:24:56 u m M40 8:36 5:21
289 557 Chris Winbourne 1:26:03 01:25:34 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 173 21.5 m M40 8:36 5:21
290 15 Mick Anglim 1:26:04 01:25:29 Hardley Runners h Hardley 174 21.0 m M70 8:36 5:21
291 403 Cliff Pay 1:26:18 01:25:06 Liss Runners h Liss 175 20.5 m M50 8:38 5:22
292 478 Anne Snelson 1:26:19 01:25:41 Farnham Runners h Farnham 53 60.3 f W45 8:38 5:22
293 554 James Wilson 1:26:30 01:25:40 u m M40 8:39 5:22
294 289 Vanessa Kellie 1:26:34 01:25:38 u f W35 8:39 5:23
295 584 Chris Cooper 1:27:00 01:26:03 u m M40 8:42 5:24
296 426 Nichol Riggott 1:27:13 01:26:48 Victory Ac h Victory 176 20.1 m M50 8:43 5:25
297 339 Ryan Marais 1:27:26 01:26:27 u m M40 8:45 5:26
298 338 Cliff Manton 1:27:27 01:26:35 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 177 19.6 m M60 8:45 5:26
299 121 David Collins 1:27:28 01:26:46 u m M40 8:45 5:26
300 83 Melissa Callister 1:27:34 01:27:05 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 54 59.5 f W45 8:45 5:26
301 8 Robert Ainslie 1:27:37 01:26:39 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 178 19.2 m M50 8:46 5:27
302 484 Chris Stapleford 1:27:37 01:27:09 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 179 18.7 m M60 8:46 5:27
303 406 Richard Pelley 1:27:37 01:26:48 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 180 18.3 m M40 8:46 5:27
304 452 Jon Scott 1:27:39 01:26:26 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 181 17.8 m M40 8:46 5:27
305 253 Phoebe Hill 1:27:42 01:26:35 u f Lady 8:46 5:27
306 300 Tom King 1:27:45 01:26:38 u m M50 8:47 5:27
307 109 Graham Clarke 1:28:01 01:27:20 Denmead Striders h Denmead 182 17.4 m M70 8:48 5:28
308 357 Billy McCulloch 1:28:11 01:27:32 Farnham Runners h Farnham 55 58.8 f W45 8:49 5:29
309 532 Maria Warwick 1:28:12 01:27:11 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 56 58.0 f W35 8:49 5:29
310 182 Marc Elton 1:28:32 01:27:52 u m M40 8:51 5:30
311 140 Timothy Cummins 1:28:39 01:27:20 Farnham Runners h Farnham 183 16.9 m M40 8:52 5:31
312 17 John Arbury 1:28:54 01:28:16 Alton Runners h Alton 184 16.4 m M60 8:53 5:31
313 528 Tim Ward 1:29:04 01:28:22 u m M40 8:54 5:32
314 5 Rachel Adams 1:29:10 01:28:15 u f W45 8:55 5:32
315 37 James Ballard 1:29:11 01:28:25 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 185 16.0 m M40 8:55 5:32
316 47 Jess Bateman 1:29:23 01:28:25 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 57 57.3 f Lady 8:56 5:33
317 26 Jenny Astall 1:29:23 01:28:46 Southampton Tri Club n f W35 8:56 5:33
318 272 Sheryl James 1:29:26 01:28:58 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 58 56.5 f W45 8:57 5:33
319 267 Christopher Hutchinson 1:29:30 01:29:30 Totton Running Club h Totton 186 15.5 m M60 8:57 5:34
320 63 Nicolas Boorn 1:29:57 01:29:01 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 187 15.1 m Senior 9:00 5:35
321 315 Richard Law 1:29:57 01:29:12 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 188 14.6 m Senior 9:00 5:35
322 127 Sarah Cook 1:30:00 01:29:15 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 59 55.7 f W35 9:00 5:36
323 260 Juliette Hopkins 1:30:01 01:29:16 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 60 55.0 f Lady 9:00 5:36
324 453 Nick Scott-Denness 1:30:02 01:29:11 Isle Of Wight Rrc h IOW RR 189 14.2 m M40 9:00 5:36
325 250 Stephen Hickman 1:30:03 01:29:28 Isle Of Wight Rrc h IOW RR 190 13.7 m M50 9:00 5:36
326 120 Frankie Colling 1:30:12 01:29:06 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 61 54.2 f W45 9:01 5:36
327 128 John Cornell 1:30:12 01:29:09 u m Senior 9:01 5:36
328 87 Mathew Captain 1:30:26 01:29:41 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 191 13.2 m M40 9:03 5:37
329 464 Martin Shaw 1:30:32 01:30:02 Denmead Striders h Denmead 192 12.8 m M40 9:03 5:38
330 481 Swaibu Ssali 1:30:39 01:28:54 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 193 12.3 m M40 9:04 5:38
331 490 Robert Streeter 1:30:41 01:30:06 Runnymede Runners n m M60 9:04 5:38
332 89 Matthew Carr 1:30:43 01:29:45 u m M40 9:04 5:38
333 246 Noreen Henderson 1:30:52 01:30:29 New Forest Runners h New Forest 62 53.4 f W55 9:05 5:39
334 442 Sophia Rozario 1:30:56 01:30:10 u f Lady 9:06 5:39
335 71 Katie Brothers 1:30:57 01:29:57 Overton Harriers Ac h Overton 63 52.7 f W35 9:06 5:39
336 274 David Johns 1:30:57 01:30:22 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 194 11.9 m Senior 9:06 5:39
337 42 Rob Barlow 1:30:59 01:29:54 Totton Running Club h Totton 195 11.4 m M40 9:06 5:39
338 240 Lyn Hatchett 1:31:09 01:30:04 Totton Running Club h Totton 64 51.9 f W35 9:07 5:40
339 74 Antony Browne 1:31:18 01:30:33 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 196 11.0 m Senior 9:08 5:40
340 438 Natalie Rose 1:31:20 01:30:36 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 65 51.1 f Lady 9:08 5:41
341 531 Brian Warren 1:31:21 01:30:36 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 197 10.5 m M50 9:08 5:41
342 377 Robert Monteath 1:31:31 01:30:52 Haslemere Border Ac n m M60 9:09 5:41
343 575 Amy Wharmby 1:31:40 01:30:34 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 66 50.4 f Lady 9:10 5:42
344 326 Frances Lord 1:31:58 01:31:17 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 67 49.6 f W55 9:12 5:43
345 159 Philip Dilloway 1:31:59 01:30:59 u m M50 9:12 5:43
346 582 Liam Sheridan 1:32:02 01:31:05 u m Senior 9:12 5:43
347 372 Marilyn Miles 1:32:16 01:31:09 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 68 48.9 f Lady 9:14 5:44
348 587 Kay Copeland 1:32:19 01:31:37 Farnham Runners h Farnham 69 48.1 f W55 9:14 5:44
349 231 Thea Hamlin 1:32:21 01:31:29 Hatch Warren Runners n f W45 9:14 5:44
350 61 Helen Boiling 1:32:23 01:31:23 Victory Ac h Victory 70 47.3 f W45 9:14 5:44
351 355 Sarah McCann 1:32:34 01:31:34 Overton Harriers Ac h Overton 71 46.6 f W45 9:15 5:45
352 144 Anjana Cuthbert 1:32:36 01:31:30 u f W45 9:16 5:45
353 207 Jane Georghiou 1:32:41 01:31:59 Farnham Runners h Farnham 72 45.8 f W65 9:16 5:46
354 219 Sam Graham 1:32:44 01:31:57 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 198 10.0 m Senior 9:16 5:46
355 48 Warren Bateman 1:32:45 01:31:46 u m M50 9:16 5:46
356 381 Rhys Moore 1:33:07 01:32:07 u m Senior 9:19 5:47
357 448 Nikki Savings 1:33:30 01:33:11 Chineham Park Running Club n f Lady 9:21 5:49
358 98 Jo Chamberlain 1:33:31 01:33:12 Chineham Park Running Club n f W35 9:21 5:49
359 341 Anthony Marshman 1:33:40 01:32:28 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 199 9.6 m Senior 9:22 5:49
360 146 Mark Dallimore 1:33:42 01:32:54 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 200 9.1 m M40 9:22 5:49
361 238 Tina Harrison 1:33:47 01:33:02 u f W45 9:23 5:50
362 179 Rosie Eldridge 1:33:52 01:33:08 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 73 45.0 f W35 9:23 5:50
363 279 Amanda Jones 1:33:53 01:32:47 Totton Running Club h Totton 74 44.3 f W45 9:23 5:50
364 509 Fiona To Linson 1:34:05 01:33:15 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 75 43.5 f W55 9:24 5:51
365 178 David Eldridge 1:34:12 01:33:02 u m Senior 9:25 5:51
366 242 Simon Hazell 1:34:17 01:33:35 u m M40 9:26 5:52
367 153 Claire Deacon 1:34:22 01:33:16 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 76 42.7 f W55 9:26 5:52
368 477 Julian Smith 1:34:30 01:34:05 New Forest Runners h New Forest 201 8.7 m M50 9:27 5:52
369 526 Mark Walsh 1:34:45 01:33:25 u m M40 9:29 5:53
370 221 John Greenhalgh 1:34:48 01:34:19 u m M60 9:29 5:53
371 62 Graham Bolton 1:34:54 01:33:38 Sandhurst Joggers n m M50 9:29 5:54
372 354 Neil McCann 1:34:56 01:33:51 Overton Harriers Ac h Overton 202 8.2 m M40 9:30 5:54
373 536 Lynda Wheeler 1:35:12 01:34:48 New Forest Runners h New Forest 77 42.0 f W55 9:31 5:55
374 392 Hayley Noakes 1:35:19 01:34:23 u f Lady 9:32 5:55
375 322 Ian Loader 1:35:38 01:34:40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 203 7.8 m M50 9:34 5:57
376 439 Huw Ross 1:35:47 01:34:33 u m M40 9:35 5:57
377 324 George Longland 1:35:49 01:34:33 Vegan Runners n f W35 9:35 5:57
378 506 Andrea Thorne 1:36:11 01:35:29 u f W45 9:37 5:59
379 476 Jessica Smith 1:36:14 01:35:13 Alton Runners h Alton 78 41.2 f W35 9:37 5:59
380 215 Vicky Goodluck 1:36:14 01:35:43 Farnham Runners h Farnham 79 40.5 f W45 9:37 5:59
381 229 Pauline Hamilton 1:36:22 01:35:43 Farnham Runners h Farnham 80 39.7 f W35 9:38 5:59
382 237 John Harrison 1:36:34 01:35:31 Overton Harriers Ac h Overton 204 7.3 m M40 9:39 6:00
383 34 Clair Bailey 1:36:42 01:36:10 Farnham Runners h Farnham 81 38.9 f W35 9:40 6:01
384 566 Stephen Wroe 1:36:48 01:35:48 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 205 6.8 m M50 9:41 6:01
385 583 Steven Meers 1:36:56 01:35:59 u m M40 9:42 6:01
386 4 Kimberley Achurch 1:37:01 01:36:01 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 82 38.2 f W35 9:42 6:02
387 66 Helen Bracey 1:37:09 01:36:37 Farnham Runners h Farnham 83 37.4 f W35 9:43 6:02
388 145 Lenny Dalby 1:37:14 01:36:02 u f W35 9:43 6:03
389 318 Chris Lewis 1:37:20 01:36:41 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 206 6.4 m M40 9:44 6:03
390 473 Lisa Slight 1:37:27 01:36:24 Victory Ac h Victory 84 36.6 f W45 9:45 6:03
391 76 Jacqui Brunt 1:37:37 01:36:37 u f W35 9:46 6:04
392 457 Carol Sergeant 1:37:47 01:37:18 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 85 35.9 f W45 9:47 6:05
393 492 Adam Swatton 1:38:02 01:36:51 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 207 5.9 m Senior 9:48 6:05
394 393 Jane Nockemann 1:38:03 01:37:18 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 86 35.1 f W55 9:48 6:06
395 112 Sarah Clarke 1:38:14 01:37:20 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 87 34.4 f W35 9:49 6:06
396 541 Jane Whiteley 1:38:28 01:37:31 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 88 33.6 f W45 9:51 6:07
397 510 Lisa Tope 1:38:42 01:38:01 u f W45 9:52 6:08
398 405 Richard Pegden 1:38:42 01:37:29 u m M40 9:52 6:08
399 54 Hugh Bethell 1:38:47 01:37:32 Alton Runners h Alton 208 5.5 m M70 9:53 6:08
400 543 Mark Whitlock 1:39:00 01:37:53 Totton Running Club h Totton 209 5.0 m M40 9:54 6:09
401 431 David Robertson 1:39:05 01:38:30 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 210 4.6 m Senior 9:55 6:09
402 284 Stuart Jones 1:39:18 01:38:43 u m M50 9:56 6:10
403 249 Tricia Herring 1:39:45 01:38:56 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 89 32.8 f W35 9:59 6:12
404 417 Tracy Puttock 1:39:49 01:38:57 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 90 32.1 f W45 9:59 6:12
405 154 Jeff Deacon 1:39:59 01:38:51 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 211 4.1 m M60 10:00 6:13
406 569 Caroline Steiner 1:40:01 01:38:49 u f W45 10:00 6:13
407 50 Louise Beaven 1:40:10 01:38:59 Liss Runners h Liss 91 31.3 f W35 10:01 6:13
408 99 Katherine Chamberlain 1:40:18 01:39:28 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 92 30.5 f W35 10:02 6:14
409 369 Sara McRitchie 1:40:19 01:39:29 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 93 29.8 f W35 10:02 6:14
410 535 Gemma West 1:40:34 01:39:32 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 94 29.0 f Lady 10:03 6:15
411 264 William Hurley 1:40:39 01:39:27 Blackwatervalley Runners h Blackwater 212 3.7 m M60 10:04 6:15
412 22 Natasha Armstrong 1:40:54 01:40:01 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 95 28.2 f W35 10:05 6:16
413 351 Katherine Mays 1:41:29 01:40:16 u f Lady 10:09 6:18
414 255 Karen Hodkin 1:41:30 01:40:36 Sherfield Park Running Club n f W45 10:09 6:18
415 161 Julie Dinwoodie 1:42:04 01:41:23 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 96 27.5 f W55 10:12 6:21
416 401 Jenny Parks 1:42:18 01:41:34 Denmead Striders h Denmead 97 26.7 f W45 10:14 6:21
417 518 Ben Vanes 1:42:19 01:41:33 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 213 3.2 m Senior 10:14 6:21
418 445 Paul Rushton 1:42:26 01:41:23 u m M40 10:15 6:22
419 440 Lorraine Rowe 1:42:29 01:41:29 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 98 26.0 f W45 10:15 6:22
420 247 Aaron Henzley 1:43:12 01:42:16 u m M50 10:19 6:25
421 254 John Hillan 1:43:13 01:42:27 u m M50 10:19 6:25
422 407 Jill Penn 1:43:27 01:42:32 u f W55 10:21 6:26
423 136 Tracey Crank 1:43:52 01:42:42 Denmead Striders h Denmead 99 25.2 f W55 10:23 6:27
424 561 Trevor Woodhall 1:43:53 01:42:42 u m M50 10:23 6:27
425 358 Eileen McDowell 1:43:54 01:42:59 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 100 24.4 f Lady 10:23 6:27
426 273 Rachel Jarvis 1:43:57 01:42:55 Victory Ac h Victory 101 23.7 f W55 10:24 6:28
427 256 Hannah Holliday 1:44:08 01:43:05 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 102 22.9 f Lady 10:25 6:28
428 382 Karen Morby 1:44:24 01:43:34 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 103 22.1 f W45 10:26 6:29
429 494 Louise Tanner 1:44:38 01:43:25 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 104 21.4 f W35 10:28 6:30
430 463 Jan Shaw 1:44:39 01:43:25 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 105 20.6 f W45 10:28 6:30
431 214 Gareth Goddard 1:44:39 01:43:29 u m Senior 10:28 6:30
432 213 David Goddard 1:44:39 01:43:31 u m Senior 10:28 6:30
433 75 Vicki Brunink 1:44:47 01:44:00 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 106 19.8 f W35 10:29 6:31
434 131 Paul Coverdale 1:45:07 01:44:42 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 214 2.7 m M40 10:31 6:32
435 527 Carolyn Ward 1:45:11 01:44:00 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 107 19.1 f W45 10:31 6:32
436 171 Poppi Dumper 1:45:14 01:44:03 u f Lady 10:31 6:32
437 243 Rebecca Head 1:45:15 01:44:05 u f W35 10:31 6:32
438 85 Emma Campbell 1:45:34 01:44:35 Farnham Runners h Farnham 108 18.3 f W35 10:33 6:34
439 375 Marie Mitchinson 1:45:48 01:44:46 Victory Ac h Victory 109 17.6 f Lady 10:35 6:34
440 472 Martin Slater 1:46:02 01:44:58 Eastleigh Rc h Eastleigh 215 2.3 m M60 10:36 6:35
441 53 Hannah Bence 1:46:35 01:45:37 Farnham Runners h Farnham 110 16.8 f W55 10:40 6:37
442 346 Sarah Massey 1:46:44 01:45:33 Liss Runners h Liss 111 16.0 f Lady 10:40 6:38
443 449 Kerryanne Sawyer 1:46:47 01:45:58 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 112 15.3 f Lady 10:41 6:38
444 94 Kim Carter 1:46:48 01:45:55 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 113 14.5 f W55 10:41 6:38
445 19 Chris Arkell 1:46:53 01:45:36 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 216 1.8 m M50 10:41 6:38
446 308 Gemma Langley 1:47:27 01:46:36 Alton Runners h Alton 114 13.7 f Lady 10:45 6:41
447 520 Denise Von Roretz 1:47:31 01:46:34 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 115 13.0 f W55 10:45 6:41
448 573 Carly Walker 1:47:51 01:46:33 u f Lady 10:47 6:42
449 414 Emma Powell 1:47:57 01:46:55 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 116 12.2 f W35 10:48 6:42
450 106 David Chillingworth 1:48:00 01:46:51 u m M70 10:48 6:43
451 151 Sophie Day 1:48:08 01:46:56 Overton Harriers Ac h Overton 117 11.5 f Lady 10:49 6:43
452 394 Caroline Oakes 1:48:11 01:47:20 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 118 10.7 f Lady 10:49 6:43
453 181 Keith Elshaw 1:48:12 01:47:23 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 217 1.4 m M50 10:49 6:43
454 570 Dawn Butcher 1:48:42 01:47:23 u f W45 10:52 6:45
455 168 Kathryn Dreyer 1:50:22 01:49:07 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 119 9.9 f W55 11:02 6:51
456 73 Lesley Brown 1:50:24 01:49:09 City Of Salisbury A&Rc h Salisbury 120 9.2 f W55 11:02 6:52
457 114 Hayley Clayton 1:50:43 01:49:32 Farnham Runners h Farnham 121 8.4 f W45 11:04 6:53
458 271 Jo James 1:51:02 01:49:47 u f W45 11:06 6:54
459 251 Anya Higgins 1:51:10 01:50:05 u f W35 11:07 6:54
460 163 Teresa Dodkin 1:52:10 01:50:59 Totton Running Club h Totton 122 7.6 f W45 11:13 6:58
461 137 Marilyn Crocker 1:52:13 01:51:10 Victory Ac h Victory 123 6.9 f W65 11:13 6:58
462 81 Steve Calder 1:53:00 01:52:07 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 218 0.9 m M40 11:18 7:01
463 132 Rhian Cox 1:53:32 01:52:37 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 124 6.1 f Lady 11:21 7:03
464 150 Kira Day 1:54:52 01:54:11 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 125 5.3 f Lady 11:29 7:08
465 524 Yvette Walker 1:55:03 01:53:49 u f W45 11:30 7:09
466 361 Liz McGill 1:55:11 01:54:11 Chineham Park Running Club n f W65 11:31 7:09
467 335 Susan MacKenzie 1:55:12 01:54:13 Farnham Runners h Farnham 126 4.6 f W45 11:31 7:09
468 468 Donna Sheppard 1:55:39 01:54:46 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 127 3.8 f Lady 11:34 7:11
469 45 Sarah Barron 1:55:40 01:54:27 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 128 3.1 f W45 11:34 7:11
470 396 Sheila Oldacre 1:56:17 01:55:14 Andover Athletics Club h Andover 129 2.3 f W55 11:38 7:14
471 155 Sharon Deakin 1:59:11 01:58:09 u f W45 11:55 7:24
472 236 Brian Harris 1:59:59 01:59:01 Denmead Striders h Denmead 219 0.5 m M70 12:00 7:27
473 14 Jan Anglim 2:00:59 01:59:55 Hardley Runners h Hardley 130 1.5 f W65 12:06 7:31
474 409 Debbie Pentland 2:04:17 02:03:32 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 131 0.8 f W55 12:26 7:43
475 9 Sarah Aldridge 2:04:31 02:03:16 Winchester & District Ac h Winchester 132 0 f Lady 12:27 7:44
476 320 Jenny Little 2:04:51 02:03:39 u f W35 12:29 7:45
477 441 Peter Royce 2:05:44 02:04:29 Victory Ac h Victory 220 0 m M60 12:34 7:49