HRRLindividualresultsforSalisbury10mile-8thApril2018

Pos Race No Name Time Gender Gen Pos Team hrrl hrrl team hrrl pos indiv score Category Cat Pos Chip Time mile pace km pace
1 753 Richard Waldron 00:54:08 m 1 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 1 100 MSnr 1 00:54:06 5:25 3:22
2 580 Julian Manning 00:54:42 m 2 Denmead Striders h Denmead 2 99.6 MV40 1 00:54:40 5:28 3:24
3 850 Max Costley 00:54:52 m 3 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 3 99.3 MSnr 2 00:54:50 5:29 3:24
4 288 Christopher Southern 00:55:07 m 4 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 4 98.9 MSnr 3 00:55:04 5:30 3:25
5 584 Sam Costley 00:55:22 m 5 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 5 98.5 MSnr 4 00:55:19 5:32 3:26
6 505 Alastair Pickburn 00:55:48 m 6 New Forest Runners h New Forest 6 98.2 MSnr 5 00:55:46 5:35 3:28
7 383 Ryan Snell 00:56:04 m 7 Exmouth Harriers n       MSnr 6 00:56:02 5:36 3:29
8 47 Shaun Brown 00:56:13 m 8 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 7 97.8 MSnr 7 00:56:10 5:37 3:29
9 107 Rob Arkell 00:56:16 m 9 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 8 97.4 MSnr 8 00:56:14 5:37 3:30
10 314 David Coak 00:56:42 m 10 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 9 97.1 MSnr 9 00:56:40 5:40 3:31
11 353 Martin Groundsell 00:56:45 m 11 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 10 96.7 MSnr 10 00:56:42 5:40 3:31
12 875 Aaron Wilson 00:56:57 m 12 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 11 96.3 MSnr 11 00:56:53 5:41 3:32
13 321 Ben Pitman 00:57:24 m 13 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 12 96.0 MSnr 12 00:57:21 5:44 3:34
14 577 Leonard Passingham 00:57:29 m 14 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 13 95.6 MV50 1 00:57:26 5:45 3:34
15 693 James Fanning 00:57:32 m 15 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 14 95.2 MSnr 13 00:57:30 5:45 3:34
16 587 Lee Dempster 00:57:41 m 16 Lytchett Manor Striders n       MSnr 14 00:57:38 5:46 3:35
17 629 Sean Holmes 00:57:58 m 17 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 15 94.9 MV40 2 00:57:55 5:47 3:36
18 815 Daniel Bailey 00:58:40 m 18 Victory AC h Victory 16 94.5 MSnr 15 00:58:38 5:52 3:39
19 115 Aaron Gallimore 00:59:09 m 19 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 17 94.1 MSnr 16 00:59:07 5:55 3:40
20 530 James Hassan 00:59:14 m 20 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 18 93.8 MSnr 17 00:59:11 5:55 3:41
21 81 Rory Horseman 00:59:20 m 21 Hatch Warren Runners n       MSnr 18 00:59:17 5:56 3:41
22 498 James Moore 00:59:28 m 22 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 19 93.4 MSnr 19 00:59:25 5:56 3:42
23 770 Richard Bidgood 00:59:36 m 23 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 20 93.0 MV40 3 00:59:32 5:57 3:42
24 854 Andrew Holme 01:00:27 m 24 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 21 92.6 MSnr 20 01:00:23 6:02 3:45
25 124 Ashley Forbes 01:00:34 m 25 Unattached u       MSnr 21 01:00:31 6:03 3:46
26 842 William Goozee 01:00:39 m 26 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 22 92.3 MSnr 22 01:00:31 6:03 3:46
27 359 Robert Ford 01:00:44 m 27 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 23 91.9 MSnr 23 01:00:41 6:04 3:46
28 342 Cole Pearce 01:00:46 m 28 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 24 91.5 MSnr 24 01:00:44 6:04 3:46
29 82 James Presley 01:00:50 m 29 Unattached u       MV40 4 01:00:37 6:04 3:46
30 594 Mark Chamberlain 01:00:54 m 30 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 25 91.2 MSnr 25 01:00:51 6:05 3:47
31 623 Matthew Cheyney 01:00:56 m 31 Denmead Striders h Denmead 26 90.8 MSnr 26 01:00:51 6:05 3:47
32 596 William Baggs 01:01:02 m 32 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 27 90.4 MSnr 27 01:00:55 6:05 3:47
33 813 Nick Wood 01:01:07 m 33 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 28 90.1 MV40 5 01:01:03 6:06 3:48
34 563 Jonathan Isherwood 01:01:09 m 34 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 29 89.7 MV40 6 01:01:05 6:07 3:48
35 890 Frank Handy 01:01:16 m 35 New Forest Runners h New Forest 30 89.3 MSnr 28 01:01:13 6:07 3:48
36 534 Emma Jolley 01:01:27 f 1 City Of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 1 100 FV35 1 01:01:24 6:08 3:49
37 821 Andrew Turner 01:01:34 m 36 Liss Runners h Liss 31 89.0 MV50 2 01:01:30 6:09 3:49
38 253 Chris Dewey 01:01:48 m 37 Andover AC h Andover 32 88.6 MV50 3 01:01:44 6:10 3:50
39 713 Matt Saker 01:01:52 m 38 Farnham Runners h Farnham 33 88.2 MV40 7 01:01:46 6:11 3:50
40 337 Mark Stileman 01:02:00 m 39 Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 34 87.9 MV50 4 01:01:56 6:12 3:51
41 789 Jake Brougham 01:02:01 m 40 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 35 87.5 MSnr 29 01:01:57 6:12 3:51
42 255 Rob Murray 01:02:10 m 41 Purbeck Runners n       MSnr 30 01:02:06 6:13 3:52
43 599 Sean Edwards 01:02:11 m 42 Lytchett Manor Striders n       MSnr 31 01:02:08 6:13 3:52
44 105 Neil Martin 01:02:13 m 43 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 36 87.1 MV40 8 01:02:09 6:13 3:52
45 793 Kathy Bailey 01:02:29 f 2 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 2 99.5 FV45 1 01:02:25 6:15 3:53
46 838 Michael Brewster 01:02:47 m 44 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 37 86.8 MV50 5 01:02:39 6:16 3:54
47 302 Steve Brett 01:02:50 m 45 Andover AC h Andover 38 86.4 MV40 9 01:02:46 6:17 3:54
48 450 Adam Chant 01:02:55 m 46 Denmead Striders h Denmead 39 86.0 MSnr 32 01:02:50 6:17 3:54
49 309 Sarah Kingston 01:02:59 f 3 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 3 99.0 FSnr 1 01:02:54 6:17 3:55
50 657 Andrew Stockwell 01:03:00 m 47 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 40 85.7 MV40 10 01:02:50 6:17 3:54
51 224 Matthew Morgan 01:03:06 m 48 Farnham Runners h Farnham 41 85.3 MSnr 33 01:03:00 6:18 3:55
52 34 Sian Thomas 01:03:23 f 4 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 4 98.5 FSnr 2 01:03:19 6:20 3:56
53 237 Paul Johnson 01:03:24 m 49 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 42 84.9 MV50 6 01:03:18 6:20 3:56
54 210 Lee Syrett 01:03:34 m 50 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 43 84.6 MSnr 34 01:03:30 6:21 3:57
55 281 Alex Masidlover 01:03:43 m 51 Unattached u       MV40 11 01:03:34 6:21 3:57
56 239 Richard Bullen 01:03:45 m 52 Les Croupiers n       MV50 7 01:03:39 6:22 3:57
57 539 Ross Wilkes 01:03:49 m 53 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 44 84.2 MSnr 35 01:03:42 6:22 3:57
58 619 Lee Weeks 01:03:52 m 54 Denmead Striders h Denmead 45 83.8 MV40 12 01:03:49 6:23 3:58
59 119 Richard Davidson 01:03:55 m 55 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 46 83.5 MV40 13 01:03:51 6:23 3:58
60 727 Chris Cornwell 01:04:02 m 56 Denmead Striders h Denmead 47 83.1 MSnr 36 01:03:50 6:23 3:58
61 267 Sean Bowen 01:04:08 m 57 Unattached u       MV50 8 01:04:03 6:24 3:59
62 35 Carlo van Leeuwen 01:04:10 m 58 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 48 82.7 MSnr 37 01:04:03 6:24 3:59
63 872 Richard Bailey 01:04:22 m 59 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 49 82.4 MV50 9 01:04:19 6:26 4:00
64 366 Rob Gilchrist 01:04:29 m 60 Farnham Runners h Farnham 50 82.0 MV40 14 01:04:23 6:26 4:00
65 586 Robert Agar 01:04:32 m 61 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 51 81.6 MSnr 38 01:04:26 6:27 4:00
66 204 David Milton 01:04:37 m 62 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 52 81.3 MSnr 39 01:04:28 6:27 4:00
67 494 David Fleet 01:04:38 m 63 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 53 80.9 MSnr 40 01:04:34 6:27 4:01
68 268 Richard Brent 01:04:40 m 64 Weston Athletic Club n       MV40 15 01:04:34 6:27 4:01
69 570 Daniel Hull 01:05:01 m 65 Totton RC h Totton 54 80.5 MSnr 41 01:04:53 6:29 4:02
70 458 William Taylor 01:05:05 m 66 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 55 80.1 MSnr 42 01:05:01 6:30 4:02
71 675 Ian Hayward 01:05:06 m 67 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 56 79.8 MSnr 43 01:05:01 6:30 4:02
72 466 Daniel Foster 01:05:08 m 68 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 57 79.4 MSnr 44 01:04:55 6:29 4:02
73 354 Charles Ashby 01:05:16 m 69 Farnham Runners h Farnham 58 79.0 MV50 10 01:05:10 6:31 4:03
74 578 Andy Foy 01:05:22 m 70 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 59 78.7 MV40 16 01:05:17 6:32 4:03
75 656 Alex Prinsep 01:05:30 m 71 Unattached u       MSnr 45 01:05:24 6:32 4:04
76 567 Gary Armstrong 01:05:31 m 72 Denmead Striders h Denmead 60 78.3 MSnr 46 01:05:26 6:33 4:04
77 428 Paul Welch 01:05:42 m 73 Denmead Striders h Denmead 61 77.9 MV40 17 01:05:36 6:34 4:05
78 886 Peter Callanan 01:05:43 m 74 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 62 77.6 MV40 18 01:05:29 6:33 4:04
79 326 Edward Gurney 01:05:50 m 75 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 63 77.2 MV40 19 01:05:42 6:34 4:05
80 490 Susy Perry 01:06:00 f 5 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 5 97.9 FV35 2 01:05:53 6:35 4:06
81 373 Harvey Wickham 01:06:02 m 76 Farnham Runners h Farnham 64 76.8 MV40 20 01:05:56 6:36 4:06
82 767 Jon Ward 01:06:07 m 77 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 65 76.5 MV40 21 01:05:56 6:36 4:06
83 91 Richard Chowns 01:06:13 m 78 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 66 76.1 MSnr 47 01:06:02 6:36 4:06
84 661 Neil Glendon 01:06:17 m 79 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 67 75.7 MV40 22 01:06:08 6:37 4:07
85 259 Matthew Tanner 01:06:19 m 80 Hardley Runners h Hardley 68 75.4 MV50 11 01:06:14 6:37 4:07
86 248 Julie Humphries 01:06:23 f 6 Alton Runners h Alton 6 97.4 FV45 2 01:06:18 6:38 4:07
87 712 Stuart Searle 01:06:31 m 81 South London Harriers n       MV40 23 01:06:24 6:38 4:08
88 410 Nick Brooke 01:06:35 m 82 Dorset Doddlers RC n       MV60 1 01:06:30 6:39 4:08
89 601 Alex Beaton 01:06:38 m 83 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 69 75.0 MSnr 48 01:06:29 6:39 4:08
90 690 Hannah Bliss 01:06:40 f 7 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 7 96.9 FSnr 3 01:06:36 6:40 4:08
91 635 Philip Smith 01:06:46 m 84 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 70 74.6 MV50 12 01:06:41 6:40 4:09
92 397 Mark Hargreaves 01:06:47 m 85 City Of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 71 74.3 MV60 2 01:06:41 6:40 4:09
93 691 Nicholas Cooke 01:06:51 m 86 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 72 73.9 MV40 24 01:05:55 6:35 4:06
94 536 Simon Bower 01:06:53 m 87 Unattached u       MSnr 49 01:06:42 6:40 4:09
95 112 Mike White 01:06:54 m 88 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 73 73.5 MV40 25 01:06:44 6:40 4:09
96 502 Imogen Emmett 01:06:55 f 8 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 8 96.4 FSnr 4 01:06:46 6:41 4:09
97 769 James Collier 01:06:57 m 89 Unattached u       MSnr 50 01:06:50 6:41 4:09
98 3 Kevin Allen 01:06:58 m 90 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 74 73.2 MSnr 51 01:06:51 6:41 4:09
99 729 Matthew Cafferky 01:07:02 m 91 New Forest Runners h New Forest 75 72.8 MSnr 52 01:06:55 6:42 4:09
100 719 Angus Coull 01:07:04 m 92 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 76 72.4 MV40 26 01:06:51 6:41 4:09
101 749 Ben Tavendale 01:07:04 m 93 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 77 72.1 MSnr 53 01:06:57 6:42 4:10
102 70 Jonny Langley 01:07:09 m 94 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 78 71.7 MSnr 54 01:07:02 6:42 4:10
103 361 Steve Oliver 01:07:16 m 95 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 79 71.3 MV50 13 01:07:07 6:43 4:10
104 132 Craig Weatherburn 01:07:19 m 96 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 80 71.0 MSnr 55 01:07:08 6:43 4:10
105 880 Michael Bliss 01:07:22 m 97 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 81 70.6 MV50 14 01:07:18 6:44 4:11
106 682 Richard Taylor 01:07:24 m 98 Alton Runners h Alton 82 70.2 MV40 27 01:07:09 6:43 4:10
107 442 Victoria Shaw 01:07:28 f 9 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 9 95.9 FSnr 5 01:07:16 6:44 4:11
108 633 Ben Saunby 01:07:30 m 99 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 83 69.9 MSnr 56 01:07:15 6:43 4:11
109 703 George Garratt 01:07:35 m 100 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 84 69.5 MV50 15 01:07:28 6:45 4:12
110 617 Ian Lawrence 01:07:43 m 101 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 85 69.1 MSnr 57 01:07:35 6:45 4:12
111 681 Chris McCauley 01:07:47 m 102 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 86 68.8 MV40 28 01:07:38 6:46 4:12
112 649 Guy Brown 01:07:53 m 103 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 87 68.4 MV50 16 01:07:47 6:47 4:13
113 166 James Clarke 01:07:57 m 104 Farnham Runners h Farnham 88 68.0 MSnr 58 01:07:43 6:46 4:12
114 289 Ian Winkworth 01:08:00 m 105 Unattached u       MV40 29 01:07:54 6:47 4:13
115 293 Gareth Juliff 01:08:08 m 106 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 89 67.6 MSnr 59 01:08:01 6:48 4:14
116 464 Al Moutray 01:08:11 m 107 Unattached u       MV50 17 01:07:56 6:48 4:13
117 168 Steven Wooldridge 01:08:15 m 108 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 90 67.3 MV50 18 01:08:07 6:49 4:14
118 588 Joe Amber 01:08:21 m 109 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 91 66.9 MSnr 60 01:08:12 6:49 4:14
119 122 Nick Hudson 01:08:26 m 110 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 92 66.5 MV40 30 01:08:15 6:49 4:14
120 771 Brian Wright 01:08:26 m 111 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 93 66.2 MV40 31 01:08:10 6:49 4:14
121 606 Nick Kenney 01:08:30 m 112 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 94 65.8 MV40 32 01:08:23 6:50 4:15
122 431 Trish Train 01:08:38 f 10 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 10 95.4 FV45 3 01:08:30 6:51 4:15
123 349 Nick Lindsay 01:08:42 m 113 OS Runners h OSRunners 95 65.4 MSnr 61 01:08:28 6:51 4:15
124 284 Corn+ Nieuwoudt 01:08:43 m 114 Unattached u       MSnr 62 01:08:31 6:51 4:15
125 141 Simon Gardner 01:08:49 m 115 Unattached u       MV40 33 01:08:25 6:50 4:15
126 475 Nikki Roebuck 01:08:53 f 11 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 11 94.9 FV35 3 01:08:43 6:52 4:16
127 630 Carl Griffett 01:09:00 m 116 Unattached u       MSnr 63 01:08:47 6:53 4:16
128 235 Peter Birch 01:09:01 m 117 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 96 65.1 MV40 34 01:08:54 6:53 4:17
129 348 Mike Hodges 01:09:02 m 118 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 97 64.7 MV40 35 01:08:56 6:54 4:17
130 418 Mike Bridgeman 01:09:10 m 119 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 98 64.3 MV40 36 01:09:00 6:54 4:17
131 605 Mat Pidgeon 01:09:10 m 120 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 99 64.0 MSnr 64 01:08:59 6:54 4:17
132 103 Jackie Lloyd 01:09:12 f 12 Liss Runners h Liss 12 94.4 FV45 4 01:09:01 6:54 4:17
133 377 Chris Gambs 01:09:16 m 121 Unattached u       MV50 19 01:09:08 6:55 4:18
134 307 Elizabeth Steward 01:09:20 f 13 Denmead Striders h Denmead 13 93.8 FSnr 6 01:09:11 6:55 4:18
135 744 Tracey Corker 01:09:25 f 14 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 14 93.3 FV45 5 01:09:20 6:56 4:18
136 686 Jonathan Wren 01:09:29 m 122 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 100 63.6 MSnr 65 01:09:17 6:56 4:18
137 708 Matt Lovesey 01:09:36 m 123 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 101 63.2 MSnr 66 01:09:17 6:56 4:18
138 752 Nick White 01:09:39 m 124 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 102 62.9 MSnr 67 01:09:18 6:56 4:18
139 63 John Duffy 01:09:43 m 125 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 103 62.5 MV40 37 01:08:44 6:52 4:16
140 728 Andrew Budgell 01:09:46 m 126 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 104 62.1 MV40 38 01:09:36 6:58 4:19
141 730 Sonia Rushby 01:09:50 f 15 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 15 92.8 FV45 6 01:09:43 6:58 4:20
142 142 Matthew PIllinger 01:09:52 m 127 OS Runners h OSRunners 105 61.8 MSnr 68 01:09:38 6:58 4:20
143 417 George Butler 01:09:57 m 128 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 106 61.4 MSnr 69 01:09:50 6:59 4:20
144 328 Daniel Shawyer 01:10:11 m 129 Denmead Striders h Denmead 107 61.0 MSnr 70 01:10:00 7:00 4:21
145 592 Jordan Winbourne 01:10:11 m 130 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 108 60.7 MSnr 71 01:09:58 7:00 4:21
146 853 James Dovey 01:10:15 m 131 Unattached u       MSnr 72 01:10:01 7:00 4:21
147 745 Andy Bridge 01:10:16 m 132 Slinn Allstars n       MV40 39 01:09:59 7:00 4:21
148 200 Mark Harris 01:10:28 m 133 Avon Valley Runners n       MV50 20 01:10:15 7:01 4:22
149 887 Peter Young 01:10:31 m 134 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 109 60.3 MV70 1 01:10:14 7:01 4:22
150 298 Nicholas Minter 01:10:35 m 135 Denmead Striders h Denmead 110 59.9 MSnr 73 01:10:22 7:02 4:22
151 272 Neil White 01:10:36 m 136 Totton RC h Totton 111 59.6 MSnr 74 01:10:23 7:02 4:22
152 855 Ian Edwards 01:10:36 m 137 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 112 59.2 MSnr 75 01:10:27 7:03 4:23
153 157 Mate Szeverenyi 01:10:38 m 138 Unattached u       MSnr 76 01:10:26 7:03 4:23
154 300 Sarah Kemp 01:10:44 f 16 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 16 92.3 FV35 4 01:10:32 7:03 4:23
155 150 Karen Hazlitt 01:10:47 f 17 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 17 91.8 FV45 7 01:10:26 7:03 4:23
156 881 Alice Burch 01:10:48 f 18 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 18 91.3 FV35 5 01:10:43 7:04 4:24
157 409 Neil Logue 01:10:54 m 139 Unattached u       MSnr 77 01:10:26 7:03 4:23
158 389 Ben Smith 01:10:56 m 140 Unattached u       MSnr 78 01:10:48 7:05 4:24
159 46 Steve Whitehead 01:11:00 m 141 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 113 58.8 MV40 40 01:10:49 7:05 4:24
160 761 Hollie Smith 01:11:04 f 19 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 19 90.8 FSnr 7 01:10:47 7:05 4:24
161 564 Simon Moore 01:11:05 m 142 Lytchett Manor Striders n       MSnr 79 01:11:00 7:06 4:25
162 641 Tony Peach 01:11:12 m 143 Lytchett Manor Striders n       MV50 21 01:11:06 7:07 4:25
163 598 Kate Maslin 01:11:15 f 20 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 20 90.3 FV35 6 01:11:09 7:07 4:25
164 26 Jason Bennett 01:11:15 m 144 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 114 58.5 MV40 41 01:10:21 7:02 4:22
165 395 Neil Dyer 01:11:16 m 145 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 115 58.1 MV50 22 01:11:11 7:07 4:25
166 659 James Ballard 01:11:17 m 146 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 116 57.7 MV40 42 01:10:18 7:02 4:22
167 156 Saul Duck 01:11:20 m 147 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 117 57.4 MV40 43 01:11:04 7:06 4:25
168 36 Michael Boardman 01:11:20 m 148 Unattached u       MV40 44 01:11:08 7:07 4:25
169 616 Anne-Marie Bayliss 01:11:26 f 21 Unattached u       FV35 7 01:11:09 7:07 4:25
170 344 Jo Jefferies 01:11:34 f 22 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 21 89.7 FV35 8 01:11:12 7:07 4:25
171 372 Daniel Crone 01:11:36 m 149 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 118 57.0 MSnr 80 01:11:14 7:07 4:26
172 613 Hannah Polden 01:11:39 f 23 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 22 89.2 FSnr 8 01:11:33 7:09 4:27
173 38 Adam Hurst 01:11:42 m 150 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 119 56.6 MSnr 81 01:11:25 7:09 4:26
174 590 Marie Droniou-Bordry 01:11:43 f 24 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 23 88.7 FV35 9 01:11:30 7:09 4:27
175 147 Sari Giering 01:11:45 f 25 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 24 88.2 FSnr 9 01:11:26 7:09 4:26
176 322 Lawrence Craddock 01:11:49 m 151 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 120 56.3 MSnr 82 01:11:37 7:10 4:27
177 398 Brian Frampton 01:11:50 m 152 Totton RC h Totton 121 55.9 MV50 23 01:11:40 7:10 4:27
178 336 Keith Sheppard 01:11:53 m 153 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 122 55.5 MV60 3 01:11:34 7:09 4:27
179 317 Bobby Jackson 01:11:55 m 154 Ranelagh Harriers n       MSnr 83 01:11:37 7:10 4:27
180 123 Poppy Langdon-Down 01:11:56 f 26 Unattached u       FSnr 10 01:11:42 7:10 4:27
181 561 Jamie Kilner-Smith 01:11:57 m 155 Alton Runners h Alton 123 55.1 MV40 45 01:11:42 7:10 4:27
182 626 Minna Jones-Walters 01:11:58 f 27 Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 25 87.7 FSnr 11 01:11:53 7:11 4:28
183 291 Patrick Warburton 01:11:59 m 156 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 124 54.8 MSnr 84 01:11:27 7:09 4:26
184 388 Claire Morris 01:12:01 f 28 Ealing Eagles Running Club n       FV35 10 01:11:39 7:10 4:27
185 448 Michael Sennett 01:12:05 m 157 Alton Runners h Alton 125 54.4 MV50 24 01:11:50 7:11 4:28
186 392 Miguel Flores 01:12:13 m 158 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 126 54.0 MV40 46 01:11:46 7:11 4:28
187 544 Chris Cook 01:12:17 m 159 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 127 53.7 MSnr 85 01:11:59 7:12 4:28
188 692 Emma Brewin 01:12:19 f 29 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 26 87.2 FSnr 12 01:12:07 7:13 4:29
189 100 John Collis 01:12:24 m 160 Liss Runners h Liss 128 53.3 MV40 47 01:12:14 7:13 4:29
190 834 Mark Shaddock 01:12:30 m 161 Unattached u       MSnr 86 01:12:17 7:14 4:29
191 583 Jamie Jackson 01:12:33 m 162 Unattached u       MSnr 87 01:12:15 7:13 4:29
192 554 Joanne Labram 01:12:42 f 30 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 27 86.7 FV45 8 01:12:02 7:12 4:29
193 710 Philip Scrase 01:12:47 m 163 Alton Runners h Alton 129 52.9 MV50 25 01:12:33 7:15 4:30
194 562 Daniel Callicott 01:12:50 m 164 Unattached u       MSnr 88 01:11:52 7:11 4:28
195 148 Alistair Hardaway 01:12:51 m 165 Farnham Runners h Farnham 130 52.6 MV50 26 01:12:26 7:15 4:30
196 367 Emma Pearson 01:12:51 f 31 Farnham Runners h Farnham 28 86.2 FV35 11 01:12:27 7:15 4:30
197 78 Mark Underwood 01:12:56 m 166 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 131 52.2 MSnr 89 01:12:49 7:17 4:31
198 741 John Kidby 01:12:58 m 167 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 132 51.8 MV50 27 01:12:48 7:17 4:31
199 600 Gareth Travis 01:13:00 m 168 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 133 51.5 MSnr 90 01:12:51 7:17 4:32
200 333 Trevor Kettle 01:13:00 m 169 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 134 51.1 MV50 28 01:12:44 7:16 4:31
201 706 Melanie Seddon 01:13:06 f 32 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 29 85.6 FV35 12 01:12:50 7:17 4:32
202 652 Joanne Bailey 01:13:08 f 33 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 30 85.1 FV55 1 01:12:56 7:18 4:32
203 371 Darren Knight 01:13:11 m 170 Victory AC h Victory 135 50.7 MSnr 91 01:12:36 7:16 4:31
204 463 Lynne Whitaker 01:13:12 f 34 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 31 84.6 FV55 2 01:12:57 7:18 4:32
205 278 Michael Fleck 01:13:18 m 171 Lytchett Manor Striders n       MV50 29 01:13:13 7:19 4:33
206 432 Craig Williamson 01:13:24 m 172 Unattached u       MV40 48 01:13:06 7:19 4:33
207 39 Phil Perry 01:13:30 m 173 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 136 50.4 MV50 30 01:13:18 7:20 4:33
208 764 Steve Cluett 01:13:35 m 174 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 137 50.0 MV50 31 01:13:13 7:19 4:33
209 612 James Polden 01:13:42 m 175 Unattached u       MV40 49 01:13:26 7:21 4:34
210 516 Robbie Barlow 01:13:43 m 176 Totton RC h Totton 138 49.6 MSnr 92 01:13:33 7:21 4:34
211 762 keith spiers 01:13:47 m 177 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 139 49.3 MV50 32 01:13:12 7:19 4:33
212 452 Peter Manning 01:13:50 m 178 Reading Roadrunners n       MV40 50 01:12:42 7:16 4:31
213 364 Bob Pentland 01:13:51 m 179 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 140 48.9 MV60 4 01:13:36 7:22 4:34
214 407 Chris Belbin 01:13:52 m 180 Unattached u       MSnr 93 01:13:42 7:22 4:35
215 22 Alan Cowan 01:13:59 m 181 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 141 48.5 MSnr 94 01:13:40 7:22 4:35
216 833 Martin Shaw 01:14:03 m 182 Denmead Striders h Denmead 142 48.2 MV40 51 01:13:49 7:23 4:35
217 368 Darren Tanner 01:14:08 m 183 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 143 47.8 MV40 52 01:13:51 7:23 4:35
218 152 Daniel Mlaka 01:14:08 m 184 Unattached u       MSnr 95 01:14:03 7:24 4:36
219 698 Peter Wilmott 01:14:09 m 185 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 144 47.4 MV50 33 01:13:35 7:22 4:34
220 697 Jodie Wilmott 01:14:09 f 35 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 32 84.1 FV35 13 01:13:35 7:22 4:34
221 818 Tony Lees 01:14:12 m 186 Totton RC h Totton 145 47.1 MV50 34 01:14:03 7:24 4:36
222 7 Rob Benham 01:14:14 m 187 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 146 46.7 MV40 53 01:13:09 7:19 4:33
223 653 Jerome Bordry 01:14:15 m 188 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 147 46.3 MV40 54 01:14:02 7:24 4:36
224 722 Paul Turner 01:14:18 m 189 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 148 46.0 MV50 35 01:14:09 7:25 4:36
225 330 Garry Sharp 01:14:19 m 190 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 149 45.6 MV40 55 01:13:44 7:22 4:35
226 743 Simon Martin 01:14:25 m 191 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 150 45.2 MV40 56 01:14:07 7:25 4:36
227 357 Vanessa Lowe 01:14:27 f 36 Alton Runners h Alton 33 83.6 FV45 9 01:14:04 7:24 4:36
228 825 Amanda Jefferies 01:14:31 f 37 Unattached u       FV35 14 01:14:08 7:25 4:36
229 427 Mark Wilson 01:14:35 m 192 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 151 44.9 MV40 57 01:14:23 7:26 4:37
230 526 Nicola Thomas 01:14:37 f 38 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 34 83.1 FV35 15 01:14:25 7:26 4:37
231 784 Andrew Caldwell 01:14:44 m 193 Andover AC h Andover 152 44.5 MV50 36 01:14:32 7:27 4:38
232 183 James Welsh 01:14:46 m 194 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 153 44.1 MSnr 96 01:13:48 7:23 4:35
233 205 Paula Williams 01:14:50 f 39 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 35 82.6 FV35 16 01:14:40 7:28 4:38
234 650 Emma Clarke 01:14:50 f 40 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 36 82.1 FSnr 13 01:14:38 7:28 4:38
235 774 Ian Robinson 01:14:50 m 195 Unattached u       MV50 37 01:13:38 7:22 4:35
236 819 Peter Robbins 01:14:52 m 196 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 154 43.8 MV40 58 01:14:19 7:26 4:37
237 700 Richard Larcombe 01:14:56 m 197 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 155 43.4 MV40 59 01:14:44 7:28 4:39
238 548 Richard Turner 01:15:02 m 198 Victory AC h Victory 156 43.0 MV50 38 01:14:36 7:28 4:38
239 287 David Lown 01:15:02 m 199 Victory AC h Victory 157 42.6 MV40 60 01:14:36 7:28 4:38
240 806 Christopher Cramp 01:15:09 m 200 Farnham Runners h Farnham 158 42.3 MV40 61 01:15:01 7:30 4:40
241 837 Sarah Brewster 01:15:12 f 42 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 37 81.5 FV45 10 01:14:59 7:30 4:40
242 223 Colin McManus 01:15:14 m 201 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 159 41.9 MSnr 97 01:15:00 7:30 4:40
243 754 Steve Goodwin 01:15:14 m 202 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 160 41.5 MV60 5 01:14:51 7:29 4:39
244 851 Simon Cooper 01:15:20 m 203 Unattached u       MSnr 98 01:14:33 7:27 4:38
245 705 Dan Sillence 01:15:21 m 204 Unattached u       MSnr 99 01:14:33 7:27 4:38
246 218 Gurdeep Sekhon 01:15:28 m 205 Unattached u       MSnr 100 01:15:02 7:30 4:40
247 457 Luke Pierce 01:15:30 m 206 Unattached u       MV40 62 01:14:58 7:30 4:39
248 885 Simon Bacon 01:15:31 m 207 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 161 41.2 MV40 63 01:14:40 7:28 4:38
249 385 Emma Russ 01:15:36 f 43 Farnham Runners h Farnham 38 81.0 FSnr 14 01:15:12 7:31 4:40
250 478 Richard Frost 01:15:41 m 208 Unattached u       MV40 64 01:15:19 7:32 4:41
251 582 Adam Botlik 01:15:41 m 209 Unattached u       MSnr 101 01:15:35 7:33 4:42
252 576 Keith Marshall 01:15:49 m 210 Farnham Runners h Farnham 162 40.8 MV60 6 01:15:23 7:32 4:41
253 645 Paul Watling 01:15:54 m 211 Unattached u       MV40 65 01:15:25 7:32 4:41
254 660 Gary Domoney 01:16:01 m 212 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 163 40.4 MV40 66 01:15:33 7:33 4:42
255 439 Kirsty Bailey 01:16:15 f 44 Denmead Striders h Denmead 39 80.5 FV35 17 01:15:53 7:35 4:43
256 375 Andy Fallon 01:16:17 m 213 Unattached u       MV40 67 01:15:44 7:34 4:42
257 394 Eloise Stradling 01:16:18 f 45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 40 80.0 FSnr 15 01:16:05 7:36 4:44
258 707 Steven Mitchell 01:16:20 m 214 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 164 40.1 MV40 68 01:16:06 7:37 4:44
259 572 Miles Van der Lugt 01:16:24 m 215 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 165 39.7 MV40 69 01:16:03 7:36 4:44
260 324 Colin Gardner 01:16:24 m 216 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 166 39.3 MV50 39 01:15:57 7:36 4:43
261 128 Kieran Chaplin 01:16:24 m 217 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 167 39.0 MSnr 40 01:16:03 7:36 4:44
262 482 Tim Farrant 01:16:24 m 218 Farnham Runners h Farnham 168 38.6 MV40 41 01:16:01 7:36 4:43
263 866 Ian Diffey 01:16:31 m 219 Lytchett Manor Striders n       MSnr 42 01:16:24 7:38 4:45
264 624 Nicholas Saunders 01:16:32 m 220 Unattached u       MSnr 43 01:15:54 7:35 4:43
265 437 Geoffrey Willis 01:16:36 m 221 Totton RC h Totton 169 38.2 MV40 44 01:16:26 7:39 4:45
266 593 Darren Phillips 01:16:39 m 222 Unattached u       MV50 45 01:16:15 7:38 4:44
267 69 Matt Bass 01:16:47 m 223 Unattached u       MV40 46 01:16:21 7:38 4:45
268 49 Daniella Offer 01:16:48 f 46 Denmead Striders h Denmead 41 79.5 FV45 11 01:16:25 7:39 4:45
269 399 Leon Jones 01:16:55 m 224 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 170 37.9 MV40 47 01:16:34 7:39 4:45
270 585 Tom Mingaye 01:16:57 m 225 Unattached u       MSnr 48 01:16:15 7:38 4:44
271 676 Ian Painter 01:17:02 m 226 Unattached u       MV40 49 01:16:25 7:39 4:45
272 740 Jason Phillips 01:17:04 m 227 Unattached u       MSnr 50 01:16:18 7:38 4:44
273 870 Jill White 01:17:07 f 47 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 42 79.0 FV55 4 01:16:47 7:41 4:46
274 217 Matt Harris 01:17:12 m 228 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 171 37.5 MV40 51 01:16:14 7:37 4:44
275 406 Ed Hasley 01:17:12 m 229 Unattached u       MV40 52 01:16:14 7:37 4:44
276 379 Kevin Knight 01:17:17 m 230 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 172 37.1 MV40 53 01:16:13 7:37 4:44
277 868 Steve Askew 01:17:21 m 231 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 173 36.8 MV50 54 01:16:42 7:40 4:46
278 573 Mick Anglim 01:17:28 m 232 Hardley Runners h Hardley 174 36.4 MV70 55 01:17:18 7:44 4:48
279 816 Christopher Burton 01:17:32 m 233 Unattached u       MSnr 56 01:16:52 7:41 4:47
280 387 Elizabeth Bamber 01:17:42 f 48 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 43 78.5 FV45 12 01:17:12 7:43 4:48
281 654 Diane Mattingly 01:17:46 f 49 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 44 77.9 FV45 13 01:17:23 7:44 4:49
282 668 Daniel Arnold 01:17:51 m 234 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 175 36.0 MSnr 57 01:17:42 7:46 4:50
283 555 Jenny Marston 01:17:58 f 50 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 45 77.4 FSnr 16 01:17:37 7:46 4:49
284 541 Chris Hammond 01:18:04 m 235 Unattached u       MV40 58 01:17:48 7:47 4:50
285 614 Mark Hopkins 01:18:04 m 236 Unattached u       MV40 59 01:17:47 7:47 4:50
286 228 Derek Wood 01:18:06 m 237 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 176 35.7 MV40 60 01:17:48 7:47 4:50
287 860 David White 01:18:11 m 238 Unattached u       MSnr 61 01:17:02 7:42 4:47
288 780 Joshua Woodnutt 01:18:13 m 239 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 177 35.3 MSnr 62 01:17:40 7:46 4:50
289 79 JJ Heath-Caldwell 01:18:19 m 240 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 178 34.9 MV50 63 01:17:51 7:47 4:50
290 225 Gregory Payne 01:18:20 m 241 Unattached u       MSnr 64 01:17:56 7:48 4:51
291 696 Nick Carter 01:18:24 m 242 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 179 34.6 MV50 65 01:17:56 7:48 4:51
292 13 Gillian Dowling 01:18:27 f 51 Unattached u       FV45 14 01:17:59 7:48 4:51
293 625 Gemma Tall 01:18:33 f 52 Unattached u       FSnr 17 01:17:55 7:48 4:50
294 444 Philip Tyrrell 01:18:36 m 243 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 180 34.2 MSnr 66 01:18:03 7:48 4:51
295 636 Richard Morgan 01:18:42 m 244 Unattached u       MV50 67 01:18:02 7:48 4:51
296 340 Nicolas Boorn 01:18:42 m 245 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 181 33.8 MV40 68 01:18:15 7:50 4:52
297 589 Suzanne Richardson 01:18:45 f 53 Denmead Striders h Denmead 46 76.9 FV35 18 01:18:22 7:50 4:52
298 894 Diane Byrne 01:18:48 f 54 Alton Runners h Alton 47 76.4 FV45 15 01:18:31 7:51 4:53
299 865 Matt Brooker 01:18:50 m 246 Lychett Manor Striders n       MV40 69 01:18:14 7:49 4:52
300 301 Richard Munro 01:19:02 m 247 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 182 33.5 MV50 70 01:18:39 7:52 4:53
301 370 Edward Biddle 01:19:04 m 248 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 183 33.1 MV40 71 01:18:44 7:52 4:54
302 331 James Dundas 01:19:06 m 249 Unattached u       MV50 72 01:18:17 7:50 4:52
303 31 Emma Mason 01:19:10 f 55 Unattached u       FV35 19 01:18:52 7:53 4:54
304 528 Kevin Rann 01:19:10 m 250 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 184 32.7 MV40 73 01:18:55 7:53 4:54
305 332 Jack Dundas 01:19:10 m 251 Unattached u       MSnr 74 01:18:22 7:50 4:52
306 718 Andrew Hillam 01:19:10 m 252 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 185 32.4 MV40 75 01:18:52 7:53 4:54
307 62 Christian Miles 01:19:10 m 253 Unattached u       MV40 76 01:18:54 7:53 4:54
308 735 Alex Jennings-Temple 01:19:14 m 254 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 186 32.0 MSnr 77 01:18:58 7:54 4:54
309 607 Jacquie Barlow 01:19:18 f 56 Totton RC h Totton 48 75.9 FV35 20 01:18:52 7:53 4:54
310 9 Jonathan Kershaw 01:19:23 m 255 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 187 31.6 MV40 78 01:19:10 7:55 4:55
311 560 Nichola Gordon-Jones 01:19:27 f 57 Alton Runners h Alton 49 75.4 FSnr 18 01:19:04 7:54 4:55
312 672 Robert Langley 01:19:29 m 256 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 188 31.3 MSnr 79 01:19:25 7:57 4:56
313 127 Andrew Warren 01:19:30 m 257 Totton RC h Totton 189 30.9 MSnr 80 01:19:11 7:55 4:55
314 197 Will Hahn 01:19:36 m 258 Victory AC h Victory 190 30.5 MV40 81 01:18:59 7:54 4:54
315 185 Caroline Leppard 01:19:39 f 58 Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 50 74.9 FSnr 19 01:19:07 7:55 4:55
316 725 Nicolas Willetts 01:19:45 m 259 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 191 30.1 MV40 82 01:19:02 7:54 4:55
317 533 Louise Dover 01:19:51 f 59 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 51 74.4 FSnr 20 01:19:27 7:57 4:56
318 794 Keith Morris 01:19:56 m 260 Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 192 29.8 MV40 83 01:19:25 7:57 4:56
319 21 Terry Brown 01:20:03 m 261 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 193 29.4 MV60 84 01:19:34 7:57 4:57
320 369 Julia Roiz de Sa 01:20:08 f 60 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 52 73.8 FV35 21 01:19:40 7:58 4:57
321 471 Mark Askew 01:20:14 m 262 Unattached u       MV40 85 01:19:49 7:59 4:58
322 188 Natasha Ellis 01:20:16 f 61 Unattached u       FV55 5 01:20:05 8:00 4:59
323 513 John Arbury 01:20:27 m 263 Alton Runners h Alton 194 29.0 MV60 86 01:20:06 8:01 4:59
324 461 Dale Poulter 01:20:39 m 264 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 195 28.7 MSnr 87 01:20:19 8:02 4:59
325 766 Jamie Earley 01:20:43 m 265 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 196 28.3 MSnr 88 01:19:56 8:00 4:58
326 170 Terry Healy 01:20:43 m 266 Victory AC h Victory 197 27.9 MV60 89 01:20:06 8:01 4:59
327 615 Helen Backshell 01:20:53 f 62 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 53 73.3 FV55 6 01:20:37 8:04 5:01
328 270 Gary McCawley 01:20:53 m 267 Denmead Striders h Denmead 198 27.6 MV50 90 01:20:10 8:01 4:59
329 831 Martin Coles 01:21:02 m 268 Victory AC h Victory 199 27.2 MV60 91 01:20:26 8:03 5:00
330 667 Jon Diaper 01:21:03 m 269 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 200 26.8 MV50 47 01:20:31 8:03 5:00
331 76 Tony Hodge 01:21:06 m 270 Unattached u       MV50 48 01:20:50 8:05 5:01
332 788 Daniele Franceschini 01:21:07 m 271 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 201 26.5 MV60 11 01:20:35 8:03 5:00
333 666 Ian Bower 01:21:08 m 272 Unattached u       MSnr 119 01:20:45 8:04 5:01
334 559 Lucy Fraser 01:21:14 f 63 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 54 72.8 FSnr 21 01:20:54 8:05 5:02
335 637 John Tyler 01:21:16 m 273 Unattached u       MV50 49 01:20:42 8:04 5:01
336 416 Tarnia Eldridge 01:21:17 f 64 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 55 72.3 FV45 16 01:20:53 8:05 5:02
337 591 Chris Winbourne 01:21:19 m 274 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 202 26.1 MV40 92 01:21:04 8:06 5:02
338 454 Michael Rae 01:21:24 m 275 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 203 25.7 MV50 50 01:20:46 8:05 5:01
339 680 Ian Gregory 01:21:24 m 276 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 204 25.4 MV50 51 01:20:46 8:05 5:01
340 257 Jane Hodge 01:21:25 f 65 Hardley Runners h Hardley 56 71.8 FV55 7 01:21:04 8:06 5:02
341 610 Mark Grandy 01:21:25 m 277 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 205 25.0 MSnr 120 01:20:47 8:05 5:01
342 857 Ivan Ward 01:21:33 m 278 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 206 24.6 MV50 52 01:20:58 8:06 5:02
343 414 Zoe Sherwin 01:21:36 f 66 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 57 71.3 FV35 22 01:20:59 8:06 5:02
344 476 Bill Oakley 01:21:37 m 279 Lytchett Manor Striders n       MV60 12 01:21:21 8:08 5:03
345 50 Natalie Taylor 01:21:38 f 67 Unattached u       FSnr 22 01:21:17 8:08 5:03
346 618 Timothy Phillips 01:21:39 m 280 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 207 24.3 MV40 93 01:21:11 8:07 5:03
347 809 Billy Mcculloch 01:21:42 f 68 Farnham Runners h Farnham 58 70.8 FV45 17 01:21:15 8:07 5:03
348 53 Ian Jones 01:21:47 m 281 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 208 23.9 MV50 53 01:20:48 8:05 5:01
349 266 George Howarth 01:21:49 m 282 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 209 23.5 MV60 13 01:21:01 8:06 5:02
350 72 Chris Lamb 01:21:54 m 283 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 210 23.2 MV40 94 01:21:01 8:06 5:02
351 827 Ian Dyer 01:21:59 m 284 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 211 22.8 MV40 95 01:21:21 8:08 5:03
352 460 Joanna Curtis 01:22:06 f 69 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 59 70.3 FV55 8 01:21:47 8:11 5:05
353 43 Amy Fox 01:22:07 f 70 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 60 69.7 FV35 23 01:21:17 8:08 5:03
354 153 Simon Eggington 01:22:16 m 285 Unattached u       MV40 96 01:21:06 8:07 5:02
355 776 Stuart Levy 01:22:18 m 286 Unattached u       MV40 97 01:21:45 8:11 5:05
356 628 Clare Satterly 01:22:26 f 71 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 61 69.2 FV45 18 01:21:59 8:12 5:06
357 455 Anita Crawley 01:22:29 f 72 Denmead Striders h Denmead 62 68.7 FV45 19 01:21:46 8:11 5:05
358 621 Graham Wickham 01:22:34 m 287 Unattached u       MV70 3 01:22:12 8:13 5:06
359 396 Jeremy Rogers 01:22:43 m 288 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 212 22.4 MV40 98 01:22:24 8:14 5:07
360 116 Heather Hitchins 01:22:51 f 73 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 63 68.2 FV45 20 01:22:22 8:14 5:07
361 213 David Hopkinson 01:22:56 m 289 Unattached u       MV60 14 01:22:26 8:15 5:07
362 792 Brad Rouse 01:23:10 m 290 Unattached u       MSnr 121 01:22:45 8:16 5:09
363 557 Jim Armitage 01:23:14 m 291 Alton Runners h Alton 213 22.1 MV50 54 01:22:51 8:17 5:09
364 634 Craig Burrows 01:23:15 m 292 Unattached u       MSnr 122 01:22:47 8:17 5:09
365 467 Vicky Robinson 01:23:16 f 74 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 64 67.7 FV35 24 01:22:46 8:17 5:09
366 28 Barry Vincent 01:23:21 m 293 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 214 21.7 MV50 55 01:22:53 8:17 5:09
367 611 Jenny Astall 01:23:26 f 75 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 65 67.2 FV35 25 01:22:59 8:18 5:09
368 66 Fran Light 01:23:27 f 76 Alton Runners h Alton 66 66.7 FV45 21 01:23:07 8:19 5:10
369 665 Steve Jones 01:23:29 m 294 Unattached u       MV40 99 01:22:41 8:16 5:08
370 308 Tracey Harvey 01:23:29 f 77 Lytchett Manor Striders n       FV45 22 01:22:43 8:16 5:08
371 795 Spencer Meyer 01:23:30 m 295 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 215 21.3 MV40 100 01:22:58 8:18 5:09
372 65 Martyn Barnes 01:23:31 m 296 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 216 21.0 MV40 101 01:23:02 8:18 5:10
373 568 Thomas Honeyman Brown 01:23:33 m 297 Unattached u       MSnr 123 01:23:13 8:19 5:10
374 646 Christian Chandler 01:23:35 m 298 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 217 20.6 MV40 102 01:23:00 8:18 5:09
375 241 Helen Carter 01:23:39 f 78 Unattached u       FV35 26 01:23:03 8:18 5:10
376 273 Yvonne Coxhill 01:23:41 f 79 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 67 66.2 FV45 23 01:22:53 8:17 5:09
377 352 Anne Snelson 01:23:42 f 80 Farnham Runners h Farnham 68 65.6 FV45 24 01:23:16 8:20 5:10
378 172 Esther Park 01:23:43 f 81 Alton Runners h Alton 69 65.1 FV35 27 01:23:17 8:20 5:10
379 211 Ben Graham 01:23:45 m 299 Unattached u       MSnr 124 01:23:09 8:19 5:10
380 173 Ollie Stone 01:23:45 m 300 Unattached u       MSnr 125 01:22:34 8:15 5:08
381 355 Bryan Barry 01:23:49 m 301 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 218 20.2 MV50 56 01:23:08 8:19 5:10
382 120 Andrew Teale 01:23:49 m 302 Unattached u       MSnr 126 01:23:37 8:22 5:12
383 736 Phillip Prophett 01:23:56 m 303 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 219 19.9 MV40 103 01:23:12 8:19 5:10
384 790 Tim Fewins 01:23:57 m 304 Unattached u       MSnr 127 01:23:04 8:18 5:10
385 382 Anthony Higgins 01:24:00 m 305 Unattached u       MV50 57 01:23:42 8:22 5:12
386 671 Giorgio Marinelli 01:24:01 m 306 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 220 19.5 MSnr 128 01:23:22 8:20 5:11
387 873 Alan Stevens 01:24:03 m 307 Unattached u       MV50 58 01:23:03 8:18 5:10
388 68 Claire Mullaney 01:24:03 f 82 Unattached u       FV35 28 01:23:38 8:22 5:12
389 412 Nick Scott-Denness 01:24:07 m 308 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 221 19.1 MV40 104 01:23:31 8:21 5:11
390 376 Ali McNiff 01:24:07 m 309 Victory AC h Victory 222 18.8 MSnr 129 01:23:29 8:21 5:11
391 164 Marie Shone 01:24:14 f 83 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 70 64.6 FV45 25 01:23:52 8:23 5:13
392 796 Kate Randall-Coles 01:24:18 f 84 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 71 64.1 FV35 29 01:23:30 8:21 5:11
393 465 Jeremy Robbins 01:24:28 m 310 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 223 18.4 MV40 105 01:24:09 8:25 5:14
394 763 Lynn McKeague 01:24:29 f 85 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 72 63.6 FSnr 23 01:23:52 8:23 5:13
395 711 Katie Clements 01:24:33 f 86 Unattached u       FV35 30 01:24:04 8:24 5:13
396 262 Stephen Clow 01:24:35 m 311 Alton Runners h Alton 224 18.0 MV50 59 01:24:18 8:26 5:14
397 620 Tracey Shepperd 01:24:39 f 87 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 73 63.1 FV35 31 01:23:58 8:24 5:13
398 852 Lucinda Dovey 01:24:41 f 88 Unattached u       FSnr 24 01:24:26 8:27 5:15
399 134 Graham Blondel 01:24:42 m 312 Unattached u       MV50 60 01:24:31 8:27 5:15
400 93 Virginia Collins 01:24:50 f 89 Totton RC h Totton 74 62.6 FV55 9 01:24:37 8:28 5:15
401 190 Richard Law 01:24:51 m 313 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 225 17.6 MSnr 130 01:24:10 8:25 5:14
402 89 Ellen Ransome 01:24:53 f 90 Unattached u       FV35 32 01:24:30 8:27 5:15
403 655 Elizabeth Prinsep 01:25:00 f 91 Unattached u       FV45 26 01:24:21 8:26 5:14
404 814 Mark Parkin 01:25:02 m 314 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 226 17.3 MV60 15 01:24:15 8:26 5:14
405 717 Heather Nethercott 01:25:05 f 92 Lytchett Manor Striders n       FV45 27 01:24:18 8:26 5:14
406 798 Sarah Butler 01:25:11 f 93 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 75 62.1 FV35 33 01:24:31 8:27 5:15
407 221 Ian Thompson 01:25:13 m 315 Devizes Running Club n       MV60 16 01:24:49 8:29 5:16
408 181 Melissa Callister 01:25:18 f 94 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 76 61.5 FV45 28 01:24:40 8:28 5:16
409 714 Mathew Captain 01:25:19 m 316 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 227 16.9 MV40 106 01:24:59 8:30 5:17
410 374 Cliff Manton 01:25:33 m 317 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 228 16.5 MV60 17 01:24:26 8:27 5:15
411 106 Sarah Pearce 01:25:40 f 95 Unattached u       FV35 34 01:25:25 8:33 5:18
412 311 Christopher Hutchinson 01:25:43 m 318 Totton RC h Totton 229 16.2 MV60 18 01:25:22 8:32 5:18
413 113 Anna Clodfelter 01:25:47 f 96 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 77 61.0 FV45 29 01:24:42 8:28 5:16
414 136 Paul Slaughter 01:25:55 m 319 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 230 15.8 MV50 61 01:25:24 8:32 5:18
415 258 Jane Scrase 01:25:55 f 97 Alton Runners h Alton 78 60.5 FSnr 25 01:25:39 8:34 5:19
416 503 Steve Johnson 01:25:56 m 320 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 231 15.4 MV60 19 01:25:04 8:30 5:17
417 335 Ollie Mckenzie 01:26:02 m 321 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 232 15.1 MSnr 131 01:25:43 8:34 5:20
418 843 Chris Plummer 01:26:06 m 322 Unattached u       MV40 107 01:24:56 8:30 5:17
419 238 Linda Robson 01:26:06 f 98 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 79 60.0 FV45 30 01:25:25 8:33 5:18
420 220 Margaret Thompson 01:26:07 f 99 Devizes Running Club n       FV55 10 01:25:41 8:34 5:19
421 137 Sarah Robertson 01:26:11 f 100 Unattached u       FV35 35 01:25:58 8:36 5:21
422 543 Peter Roe 01:26:14 m 323 Unattached u       MV60 20 01:25:29 8:33 5:19
423 721 Josephine Clarke 01:26:17 f 101 Unattached u       FSnr 26 01:25:32 8:33 5:19
424 194 Katie Brothers 01:26:38 f 102 Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 80 59.5 FV35 36 01:26:18 8:38 5:22
425 781 Paul Backhouse 01:26:43 m 324 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 233 14.7 MV50 62 01:25:52 8:35 5:20
426 256 Paul Jamieson 01:26:47 m 325 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 234 14.3 MV50 63 01:25:44 8:34 5:20
427 723 Alfred Rodway 01:26:47 m 326 Unattached u       MV40 108 01:25:32 8:33 5:19
428 2 Sarah Davis 01:26:50 f 103 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 81 59.0 FV35 37 01:26:19 8:38 5:22
429 285 Michael Horgan 01:26:51 m 327 Unattached u       MSnr 132 01:26:34 8:39 5:23
430 802 Louise Campbell 01:26:52 f 104 Unattached u       FV35 38 01:26:23 8:38 5:22
431 390 Annie Wills 01:26:53 f 105 Unattached u       FSnr 27 01:26:31 8:39 5:23
432 246 Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore 01:26:56 f 106 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 82 58.5 FV35 39 01:25:53 8:35 5:20
433 247 Aron Sebesteny 01:26:57 m 328 Unattached u       MV40 109 01:25:54 8:35 5:20
434 750 Kirsten Thatcher 01:26:58 f 107 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 83 57.9 FV35 40 01:26:14 8:37 5:21
435 144 Mark Goulding 01:26:58 m 329 Unattached u       MV40 110 01:26:24 8:38 5:22
436 699 Rebecca Roberts 01:27:04 f 108 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 84 57.4 FV35 41 01:26:15 8:38 5:22
437 757 Paul Woodhouse 01:27:10 m 330 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 235 14.0 MV50 64 01:26:14 8:37 5:21
438 552 Roger Cooper 01:27:12 m 331 Lytchett Manor Striders n       MV60 21 01:26:26 8:39 5:22
439 673 Martin Russell 01:27:16 m 332 Unattached u       MSnr 133 01:26:05 8:37 5:21
440 687 Claire Browne 01:27:16 f 109 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 85 56.9 FV35 42 01:26:48 8:41 5:24
441 823 Graham Clarke 01:27:16 m 333 Denmead Striders h Denmead 236 13.6 MV70 4 01:26:49 8:41 5:24
442 499 Teri Pragnell 01:27:19 f 110 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 86 56.4 FV45 31 01:26:49 8:41 5:24
443 847 Sam Graham 01:27:20 m 334 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 237 13.2 MSnr 134 01:26:50 8:41 5:24
444 631 Paul Burgess 01:27:27 m 335 Unattached u       MV50 65 01:26:32 8:39 5:23
445 440 Terry Aked 01:27:39 m 336 Denmead Striders h Denmead 238 12.9 MV40 111 01:27:15 8:43 5:25
446 101 Cathryn Ramsden 01:27:41 f 111 Unattached u       FV35 43 01:26:59 8:42 5:24
447 99 Vicki Wilkins 01:27:42 f 112 Weston Athletic Club n       FV35 44 01:27:06 8:43 5:25
448 186 Stephen Young 01:27:43 m 337 Unattached u       MV40 112 01:26:39 8:40 5:23
449 515 Rob Barlow 01:27:44 m 338 Totton RC h Totton 239 12.5 MV40 113 01:26:52 8:41 5:24
450 522 Derek Dempsey 01:27:53 m 339 Unattached u       MV50 66 01:27:02 8:42 5:24
451 347 Andy White 01:27:57 m 340 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 240 12.1 MV40 114 01:27:42 8:46 5:27
452 846 Julie Ockwell 01:27:57 f 113 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 87 55.9 FV35 45 01:26:46 8:41 5:23
453 571 Sarah Cook 01:27:57 f 114 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 88 55.4 FV35 46 01:27:29 8:45 5:26
454 42 Katherine Chamberlain 01:27:58 f 115 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 89 54.9 FV35 47 01:27:09 8:43 5:25
455 481 Vicky Randall 01:28:01 f 116 Unattached u       FV35 48 01:27:02 8:42 5:24
456 869 Malcolm White 01:28:04 m 341 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 241 11.8 MV50 67 01:27:11 8:43 5:25
457 473 Liza Ingleton 01:28:08 f 117 Independent Intelligent Fitness n       FV35 49 01:27:39 8:46 5:27
458 143 Chris Lewis 01:28:09 m 342 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 242 11.4 MV40 115 01:27:46 8:47 5:27
459 579 Anita Foy 01:28:10 f 118 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 90 54.4 FV55 11 01:27:00 8:42 5:24
460 131 Angela Corrie 01:28:31 f 119 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 91 53.8 FSnr 28 01:27:44 8:46 5:27
461 453 Jez Lucas 01:28:36 m 343 Unattached u       MV40 116 01:27:32 8:45 5:26
462 165 Vicki Clarke 01:28:40 f 120 Hardley Runners h Hardley 92 53.3 FSnr 29 01:28:05 8:48 5:28
463 80 Naomi Stanley 01:28:40 f 121 OS Runners h OSRunners 93 52.8 FSnr 30 01:28:04 8:48 5:28
464 265 Karen Connell 01:28:40 f 122 OS Runners h OSRunners 94 52.3 FV35 50 01:28:05 8:48 5:28
465 553 Susan Jones 01:28:42 f 123 Lytchett Manor Striders n       FV45 32 01:27:54 8:47 5:28
466 663 Rebecca Lockwood 01:28:43 f 124 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 95 51.8 FV45 33 01:28:00 8:48 5:28
467 88 Phillipa Rolle 01:28:50 f 125 Lytchett Manor Striders n       FV35 51 01:28:10 8:49 5:29
468 811 Steven Muir 01:28:51 m 344 Unattached u       MSnr 135 01:28:25 8:51 5:30
469 125 Helen Fowles 01:28:55 f 126 Unattached u       FV45 34 01:28:06 8:49 5:28
470 512 Ian Urquhart 01:29:03 m 345 Alton Runners h Alton 243 11.0 MV50 68 01:28:44 8:52 5:31
471 817 Helen Verity Dunbar 01:29:10 f 127 Ashford & District RRC n       FSnr 31 01:28:24 8:50 5:30
472 506 Dawn Rogers 01:29:21 f 128 New Forest Runners h New Forest 96 51.3 FV55 12 01:28:56 8:54 5:32
473 325 Helen Boiling 01:29:27 f 129 Victory AC h Victory 97 50.8 FV45 35 01:28:49 8:53 5:31
474 556 Hannah Keech 01:29:41 f 130 Unattached u       FSnr 32 01:28:45 8:52 5:31
475 739 Jenna Lloyd 01:29:44 f 131 Unattached u       FSnr 33 01:28:33 8:51 5:30
476 155 Russell Cooper 01:29:44 m 346 Unattached u       MV50 69 01:29:10 8:55 5:32
477 362 Carrie Oliver 01:29:47 f 132 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 98 50.3 FV55 13 01:29:08 8:55 5:32
478 826 Peter Geary 01:29:53 m 347 Unattached u       MV50 70 01:28:46 8:53 5:31
479 346 Becca White 01:29:55 f 133 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 99 49.7 FV45 36 01:29:40 8:58 5:34
480 114 David Parry-Jones 01:30:05 m 348 Unattached u       MV50 71 01:29:30 8:57 5:34
481 275 Lewis Jones 01:30:12 m 349 Unattached u       MV40 117 01:29:02 8:54 5:32
482 276 Helen Jude 01:30:13 f 134 Unattached u       FV35 52 01:29:02 8:54 5:32
483 485 Antony Spears 01:30:13 m 350 Unattached u       MV50 72 01:29:33 8:57 5:34
484 715 Karen Phillips 01:30:14 f 135 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 100 49.2 FV45 37 01:29:35 8:58 5:34
485 425 Jo Richards 01:30:14 f 136 Unattached u       FV45 38 01:29:32 8:57 5:34
486 386 Julie Ray 01:30:15 f 137 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 101 48.7 FV45 39 01:29:38 8:58 5:34
487 839 Claire Deacon 01:30:17 f 138 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 102 48.2 FV55 14 01:29:27 8:57 5:33
488 306 Julia Parker 01:30:18 f 139 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 103 47.7 FV45 40 01:29:40 8:58 5:34
489 292 Lawrence Bacon 01:30:18 m 351 Denmead Striders h Denmead 244 10.7 MV50 73 01:29:25 8:56 5:33
490 216 Matthew Fletcher 01:30:21 m 352 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 245 10.3 MV40 118 01:29:15 8:55 5:33
491 759 Monica Edmonds 01:30:23 f 140 Unattached u       FV55 15 01:29:40 8:58 5:34
492 391 Alison Scott 01:30:27 f 141 Unattached u       FSnr 34 01:29:43 8:58 5:34
493 799 June Roberts 01:30:29 f 142 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 104 47.2 FV55 16 01:29:37 8:58 5:34
494 271 Andrew Rhodes 01:30:29 m 353 Unattached u       MV50 74 01:29:38 8:58 5:34
495 746 Debbie Taylor 01:30:32 f 143 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 105 46.7 FV45 41 01:30:00 9:00 5:36
496 234 Michelle Pearce 01:30:37 f 144 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 106 46.2 FV35 53 01:29:25 8:56 5:33
497 408 Nasseem Fazel 01:30:37 f 145 Unattached u       FV35 54 01:29:28 8:57 5:34
498 644 Gareth Rowland 01:30:39 m 354 Unattached u       MV40 119 01:30:23 9:02 5:37
499 507 Colin Younger 01:30:41 m 355 Unattached u       MV60 22 01:29:54 8:59 5:35
500 304 Nicola Piper 01:30:45 f 146 Unattached u       FSnr 35 01:30:00 9:00 5:36
501 492 Kate Rabjohns 01:30:54 f 147 Lytchett Manor Striders n       FV55 17 01:30:24 9:02 5:37
502 742 Emma Watson 01:31:01 f 148 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 107 45.6 FSnr 36 01:30:17 9:02 5:37
503 252 David Molyneux 01:31:01 m 356 Alton Runners h Alton 246 9.9 MV40 120 01:30:37 9:04 5:38
504 565 Nicholas Bateman 01:31:02 m 357 Unattached u       MV40 121 01:30:42 9:04 5:38
505 24 Fiona Tomlinson 01:31:08 f 149 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 108 45.1 FV55 18 01:30:35 9:03 5:38
506 419 Jon Scott 01:31:09 m 358 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 247 9.6 MV40 122 01:30:06 9:01 5:36
507 540 Nicky Sadler 01:31:12 f 150 Lytchett Manor Striders n       FV45 42 01:30:09 9:01 5:36
508 765 Martin de Wied 01:31:14 m 359 Unattached u       MV50 75 01:30:23 9:02 5:37
509 167 Rob Young 01:31:18 m 360 Unattached u       MV40 123 01:30:04 9:00 5:36
510 33 Jane Knight 01:31:22 f 151 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 109 44.6 FV45 43 01:30:09 9:01 5:36
511 531 Helen Springett 01:31:27 f 152 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 110 44.1 FV45 44 01:30:56 9:06 5:39
512 551 Charlotte Taylor 01:31:27 f 153 Fetch Everyone n       FV45 45 01:30:26 9:03 5:37
513 111 John Turley 01:31:36 m 361 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 248 9.2 MV60 23 01:31:22 9:08 5:41
514 509 Lydia Dakin 01:31:56 f 154 Unattached u       FSnr 37 01:31:15 9:08 5:40
515 243 Darren Coates 01:31:56 m 362 Unattached u       MV50 76 01:31:05 9:07 5:40
516 893 Rosie Eldridge 01:32:01 f 155 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 111 43.6 FV35 55 01:31:27 9:09 5:41
517 889 Carl Schafer 01:32:02 m 363 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 249 8.8 MV50 77 01:31:10 9:07 5:40
518 415 Nina Smith 01:32:02 f 156 Gillingham Trotters n       FV35 56 01:31:14 9:07 5:40
519 527 Tracy Puttock 01:32:16 f 157 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 112 43.1 FV45 46 01:31:11 9:07 5:40
520 648 Peter Lewis 01:32:17 m 364 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 250 8.5 MV50 78 01:31:29 9:09 5:41
521 651 Kirsty Rickman 01:32:18 f 158 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 113 42.6 FV35 57 01:31:30 9:09 5:41
522 856 Paul Eade 01:32:21 m 365 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 251 8.1 MV50 79 01:31:30 9:09 5:41
523 849 Kelly Milner 01:32:25 f 159 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 114 42.1 FV35 58 01:31:19 9:08 5:40
524 786 Jenny Robinson 01:32:29 f 160 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 115 41.5 FSnr 38 01:32:03 9:12 5:43
525 787 Lewis Rudman 01:32:31 m 366 Unattached u       MSnr 136 01:32:04 9:12 5:43
526 720 Lily Coull 01:32:48 f 161 Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 116 41.0 FSnr 39 01:32:14 9:13 5:44
527 688 Daniel Roiz de Sa 01:32:50 m 367 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 252 7.7 MV40 124 01:32:22 9:14 5:44
528 182 Bex Roycroft 01:32:53 f 162 Unattached u       FSnr 40 01:31:57 9:12 5:43
529 207 Gemma Roche 01:32:54 f 163 Unattached u       FSnr 41 01:32:13 9:13 5:44
530 595 Kate Checchia 01:32:59 f 164 Chippenham Harriers n       FV35 59 01:32:28 9:15 5:45
531 423 Claire Scammell 01:33:08 f 165 Wimborne AC n       FV35 60 01:32:06 9:13 5:43
532 402 Anne Gillett 01:33:09 f 166 Unattached u       FV35 61 01:32:07 9:13 5:43
533 90 Natasha Armstrong 01:33:21 f 167 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 117 40.5 FV35 62 01:32:44 9:16 5:46
534 201 May Hart 01:33:25 f 168 Hatch Warren Runners n       FSnr 42 01:32:19 9:14 5:44
535 202 Dave Warman 01:33:25 m 368 Hatch Warren Runners n       MV40 125 01:32:19 9:14 5:44
536 86 Warren Bateman 01:33:28 m 369 Unattached u       MV50 80 01:32:23 9:14 5:44
537 133 Maria Sparks 01:33:34 f 169 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 118 40.0 FV45 47 01:32:27 9:15 5:45
538 779 Cliff Shaw 01:33:35 m 370 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 253 7.4 MV50 81 01:32:25 9:15 5:45
539 430 Claire Rosenhead 01:33:35 f 170 Unattached u       FSnr 43 01:32:41 9:16 5:46
540 305 Jenny Shilling 01:33:37 f 171 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 119 39.5 FV65 1 01:33:03 9:18 5:47
541 446 Kerryanne Sawyer 01:33:39 f 172 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 120 39.0 FSnr 44 01:33:05 9:18 5:47
542 242 Lucy Coates 01:33:49 f 173 Unattached u       FV35 63 01:32:58 9:18 5:47
543 85 Jess Bateman 01:33:53 f 174 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 121 38.5 FSnr 45 01:32:47 9:17 5:46
544 208 Daniel Roche 01:34:03 m 371 Unattached u       MSnr 137 01:33:22 9:20 5:48
545 6 Lucy McLellan 01:34:06 f 175 Unattached u       FSnr 46 01:33:01 9:18 5:47
546 758 Marie Shawyer 01:34:07 f 176 Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 122 37.9 FV35 64 01:33:40 9:22 5:49
547 48 Mike Nolan 01:34:08 m 372 Denmead Striders h Denmead 254 7.0 MV40 126 01:33:14 9:19 5:48
548 57 Charlotte Amos 01:34:13 f 177 Unattached u       FV35 65 01:33:13 9:19 5:48
549 56 Jane Amos 01:34:26 f 178 Unattached u       FV45 48 01:33:26 9:21 5:48
550 196 Sue Stileman 01:34:27 f 179 Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 123 37.4 FV45 49 01:33:25 9:20 5:48
551 542 Lucy Cowlin 01:34:34 f 180 Victory AC h Victory 124 36.9 FV45 50 01:33:55 9:23 5:50
552 59 Colin Rogers 01:34:37 m 373 Unattached u       MV40 127 01:33:58 9:24 5:50
553 537 Jemma Westwell 01:34:41 f 181 Dorset Doddlers RC n       FV35 66 01:34:12 9:25 5:51
554 209 Claire Woods 01:34:45 f 182 Unattached u       FSnr 47 01:34:02 9:24 5:51
555 683 Sarah Clarke 01:34:56 f 183 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 125 36.4 FV35 67 01:33:56 9:24 5:50
556 206 David Manston 01:35:00 m 374 Unattached u       MSnr 138 01:33:56 9:24 5:50
557 469 Joanna Samways 01:35:12 f 184 Unattached u       FV45 51 01:34:41 9:28 5:53
558 517 Hannah Reeves 01:35:13 f 185 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 126 35.9 FSnr 48 01:34:41 9:28 5:53
559 643 Elly Mills 01:35:14 f 186 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 127 35.4 FV35 68 01:34:32 9:27 5:52
560 279 Michelle Coney 01:35:14 f 187 Lytchett Manor Striders n       FSnr 49 01:34:09 9:25 5:51
561 126 Kate Rossiter 01:35:17 f 188 Weston Athletic Club n       FV45 52 01:34:36 9:28 5:53
562 662 David Smith 01:35:20 m 375 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 255 6.6 MV50 82 01:34:04 9:24 5:51
563 203 Fiona Donovan 01:35:21 f 189 Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 128 34.9 FV45 53 01:34:45 9:29 5:53
564 755 Gill Goodwin 01:35:35 f 190 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 129 34.4 FV65 2 01:34:53 9:29 5:54
565 862 Samantha Cain 01:35:41 f 191 Unattached u       FV45 54 01:34:55 9:30 5:54
566 405 Kate Bailey 01:35:45 f 192 Unattached u       FV35 69 01:34:37 9:28 5:53
567 231 Laura Stroud 01:35:46 f 193 Unattached u       FV35 70 01:34:38 9:28 5:53
568 882 Sarah Martin 01:35:53 f 194 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 130 33.8 FV35 71 01:35:05 9:30 5:54
569 877 Christine Harris 01:36:02 f 195 Hardley Runners h Hardley 131 33.3 FV65 3 01:35:03 9:30 5:54
570 487 Richard Scrase 01:36:11 m 376 Alton Runners h Alton 256 6.3 MSnr 139 01:35:47 9:35 5:57
571 378 Emma Milne 01:36:15 f 196 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 132 32.8 FSnr 50 01:35:14 9:31 5:55
572 647 Thomas Martin 01:36:20 m 377 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 257 5.9 MV60 24 01:35:41 9:34 5:57
573 488 Vicki Crossland 01:36:21 f 197 Unattached u       FV45 55 01:35:29 9:33 5:56
574 669 Lynn Maidment 01:36:35 f 198 Unattached u       FV35 72 01:35:40 9:34 5:57
575 92 Katherine Chowns 01:36:40 f 199 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 133 32.3 FSnr 51 01:35:22 9:32 5:56
576 30 Ann-marie Vanderplank 01:36:42 f 200 Totton RC h Totton 134 31.8 FV35 73 01:35:50 9:35 5:57
577 97 John Broadway 01:36:46 m 378 Unattached u       MV40 128 01:36:03 9:36 5:58
578 277 Josie Armstrong 01:36:50 f 201 Lytchett Manor Striders n       FSnr 52 01:35:46 9:35 5:57
579 434 Louise Pritchard 01:36:51 f 202 Unattached u       FV45 56 01:35:43 9:34 5:57
580 566 Lisa-Marie Peckover 01:36:57 f 203 Denmead Striders h Denmead 135 31.3 FSnr 53 01:36:02 9:36 5:58
581 429 Clare Welch 01:36:57 f 204 Denmead Striders h Denmead 136 30.8 FV35 74 01:36:02 9:36 5:58
582 435 Cath Jackson 01:37:08 f 205 Unattached u       FV45 57 01:35:59 9:36 5:58
583 738 Tim West 01:37:10 m 379 Unattached u       MSnr 140 01:36:33 9:39 6:00
584 108 Sara Hillier 01:37:15 f 206 Unattached u       FV35 75 01:36:14 9:37 5:59
585 27 Norbert Weber 01:37:24 m 380 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 258 5.5 MV40 129 01:36:58 9:42 6:02
586 193 Sue Jewell 01:37:28 f 207 Unattached u       FV35 76 01:36:30 9:39 6:00
587 212 Cheryl Daniels 01:37:36 f 208 Unattached u       FV35 77 01:36:38 9:40 6:00
588 178 Alison Kaines 01:37:37 f 209 Totton RC h Totton 137 30.3 FV45 58 01:36:23 9:38 5:59
589 138 Mark Cunningham 01:37:41 m 381 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 259 5.1 MV40 130 01:36:32 9:39 6:00
590 290 Katy Winkworth 01:37:46 f 210 Unattached u       FV45 59 01:36:59 9:42 6:02
591 732 Shaun Davey 01:37:48 m 382 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 260 4.8 MV40 131 01:37:20 9:44 6:03
592 40 Vicki Brunink 01:37:51 f 211 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 138 29.7 FV35 78 01:37:23 9:44 6:03
593 179 Jon Gunther 01:37:56 m 383 Unattached u       MV40 132 01:37:37 9:46 6:04
594 489 Vanessa Jennings 01:38:00 f 212 Weston Athletic Club n       FV35 79 01:37:18 9:44 6:03
595 524 Alison Morris 01:38:08 f 213 Unattached u       FV55 19 01:36:54 9:41 6:01
596 674 Marli Morland 01:38:13 f 214 Lytchett Manor Striders n       FV45 60 01:37:18 9:44 6:03
597 184 Edwina Watson 01:38:13 f 215 Unattached u       FV45 61 01:37:12 9:43 6:02
598 5 Kirsten Walton 01:38:17 f 216 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 139 29.2 FV45 62 01:37:17 9:44 6:03
599 87 Sarah Collishaw 01:38:22 f 217 Unattached u       FV45 63 01:37:25 9:45 6:03
600 731 Sarah Gentry 01:38:32 f 218 Unattached u       FV45 64 01:37:14 9:43 6:03
601 94 Steve Williams 01:38:33 m 384 Vegan Runners UK n       MV40 133 01:37:15 9:43 6:03
602 95 Tina Williams 01:38:33 f 219 Vegan Runners UK n       FV35 80 01:37:14 9:43 6:03
603 726 Sasha Levrier 01:38:41 f 220 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 140 28.7 FSnr 54 01:37:57 9:48 6:05
604 174 Jim Downing 01:38:50 m 385 Unattached u       MV40 134 01:37:56 9:48 6:05
605 117 Jenna Shergold 01:38:53 f 221 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 141 28.2 FV45 65 01:37:48 9:47 6:05
606 161 David Swan 01:38:56 m 386 Unattached u       MV50 83 01:37:36 9:46 6:04
607 149 Sara Murtagh 01:39:12 f 222 Unattached u       FV35 81 01:38:14 9:49 6:06
608 320 Lisa Emson 01:39:18 f 223 Victory AC h Victory 142 27.7 FV35 82 01:38:32 9:51 6:07
609 529 Jackie Hassan 01:39:28 f 224 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 143 27.2 FV35 83 01:38:57 9:54 6:09
610 859 Lu Yarwood 01:39:28 f 225 Unattached u       FV35 84 01:38:45 9:53 6:08
611 17 Denise von Roretz 01:39:35 f 226 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 144 26.7 FV55 20 01:38:53 9:53 6:09
612 404 Rachel Hobbs 01:39:38 f 227 Unattached u       FSnr 55 01:38:58 9:54 6:09
613 632 Christopher Hobbs 01:39:40 m 387 Ashford AC n       MV60 25 01:38:47 9:53 6:08
614 597 Sara Macildowie 01:39:44 f 228 Unattached u       FV35 85 01:39:02 9:54 6:09
615 658 Samantha Stockwell 01:39:48 f 229 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 145 26.2 FV45 66 01:38:46 9:53 6:08
616 449 Annie Hanson 01:39:49 f 230 Reading Joggers n       FV35 86 01:38:56 9:54 6:09
617 472 Susan Thornton 01:39:59 f 231 Unattached u       FV35 87 01:38:45 9:53 6:08
618 495 Bridget Keyte 01:40:01 f 232 Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 146 25.6 FV45 67 01:39:14 9:55 6:10
619 350 Robert Jones 01:40:14 m 388 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 261 4.4 MV40 135 01:39:45 9:59 6:12
620 704 Emma Sillence 01:40:30 f 233 Unattached u       FSnr 56 01:39:44 9:58 6:12
621 510 Abigail Sollars 01:40:35 f 234 Unattached u       FV45 68 01:39:30 9:57 6:11
622 500 Jo Lloyd 01:40:36 f 235 Unattached u       FV45 69 01:39:27 9:57 6:11
623 180 Siv Gunther 01:40:40 f 236 Unattached u       FV45 70 01:40:21 10:02 6:14
624 219 Jules Dinwoodie 01:40:53 f 237 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 147 25.1 FV55 21 01:40:07 10:01 6:13
625 54 Janice Cook 01:40:59 f 238 Unattached u       FV45 71 01:39:48 9:59 6:12
626 871 Joanne Hopkins 01:41:01 f 239 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 148 24.6 FV35 88 01:40:25 10:02 6:14
627 110 Alison O'Donnell 01:41:01 f 240 Unattached u       FV35 89 01:40:30 10:03 6:15
628 163 Josie Steinson 01:41:01 f 241 Unattached u       FSnr 57 01:40:29 10:03 6:15
629 804 Karen Morby 01:41:03 f 242 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 149 24.1 FV35 90 01:40:30 10:03 6:15
630 32 Anna Patrickson 01:41:09 f 243 Unattached u       FV35 91 01:40:00 10:00 6:13
631 778 Janet Shaw 01:41:11 f 244 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 150 23.6 FV45 72 01:40:01 10:00 6:13
632 445 Belinda Bracegirdle 01:41:19 f 245 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 151 23.1 FV35 92 01:40:21 10:02 6:14
633 118 Becci White 01:41:32 f 246 Unattached u       FV35 93 01:40:32 10:03 6:15
634 41 Sara McRitchie 01:41:33 f 247 Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 152 22.6 FV35 94 01:40:45 10:04 6:16
635 785 Ceri Jones 01:41:35 f 248 Unattached u       FSnr 58 01:40:38 10:04 6:15
636 1 Lesley Brown 01:41:35 f 249 City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 153 22.1 FV55 22 01:41:24 10:08 6:18
637 104 Deborah Garrett 01:41:36 f 250 Totton RC h Totton 154 21.5 FV45 73 01:40:22 10:02 6:14
638 549 Lee Addison 01:41:51 m 389 Unattached u       MV40 136 01:40:53 10:05 6:16
639 83 Frankie