2018-02-04_Ryde-10miles_Team-Results

Time No name hrrl team hrrl pos team id team score team st indiv score Race Pos GEN Chip Time mile pace km pace
1:07:33 224 Julie Humphries Alton 5 A 118 c 97.2 63 f 1:07:27 6:45 4:11
1:25:58 507 Diane Byrne Alton 53 64.1 251 f 1:25:33 8:33 5:19
1:27:03 397 Jane Scrase Alton 60 59.3 263 f 1:26:43 8:40 5:23
1:29:24 276 Fran Light Alton 74 B 256 c 49.7 287 f 1:28:58 8:54 5:32
1:29:47 508 Sarah Morgan Alton 76 48.3 292 f 1:29:26 8:57 5:33
1:39:06 292 Karen Masson Alton 106 27.6 373 f 1:38:44 9:52 6:08
1:07:33 442 Richard Taylor Alton 54 A 361 c 74.0 62 m 1:07:30 6:45 4:12
1:11:54 117 Eli Dawson Alton 78 62.3 96 m 1:11:39 7:10 4:27
1:14:56 402 Michael Sennett Alton 109 47.1 146 m 1:14:38 7:28 4:38
1:17:16 398 Philip Scrase Alton 120 41.7 170 m 1:16:59 7:42 4:47
1:25:32 9 Jim Armitage Alton 161 B 0 n 21.6 246 m 1:25:18 8:32 5:18
1:40:06 399 Richard Scrase Alton 194 5.4 382 m 1:39:37 9:58 6:11
1:04:58 122 Chris Dewey Andover 33 A 0 n 84.3 39 m 1:04:51 6:29 4:02
1:07:05 57 Steve Brett Andover 48 77.0 57 m 1:06:58 6:42 4:10
1:12:44 429 Elizabeth Steward Denmead 13 A 105 c 91.7 111 f 1:12:36 7:16 4:31
1:14:51 19 Kirsty Bailey Denmead 21 86.2 144 f 1:14:40 7:28 4:38
1:28:52 349 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead 71 51.7 282 f 1:28:24 8:50 5:30
1:35:57 466 Clare Welch Denmead 99 B 379 i 32.4 351 f 1:35:28 9:33 5:56
1:53:45 375 Julia Revill Denmead 133 9.0 433 f 1:53:14 11:19 7:02
0:57:34 285 Julian Manning Denmead 2 A 97 c 99.5 4 m 57:34 5:45 3:35
1:03:47 83 Matthew Cheyney Denmead 29 86.3 35 m 1:03:43 6:22 3:58
1:04:11 489 Rob Wilson Denmead 31 85.3 37 m 1:04:08 6:25 3:59
1:05:19 295 Lee Mawson Denmead 35 83.3 41 m 1:05:13 6:31 4:03
1:05:57 163 Kev Gale Denmead 37 B 173 c 82.4 44 m 1:05:51 6:35 4:06
1:06:08 465 Lee Weeks Denmead 40 80.9 47 m 1:06:06 6:37 4:06
1:06:36 81 Adam Chant Denmead 43 79.4 52 m 1:06:30 6:39 4:08
1:07:34 426 Dan Starkey Denmead 53 74.5 65 m 1:07:27 6:45 4:11
1:08:05 467 Paul Welch Denmead 55 C 401 c 73.5 66 m 1:07:59 6:48 4:13
1:11:21 448 Simon Toms Denmead 77 62.7 95 m 1:11:14 7:07 4:26
1:17:58 146 Gary Edmonds Denmead 124 39.7 177 m 1:17:47 7:47 4:50
1:21:45 200 Rory Heard Denmead 145 29.4 216 m 1:21:23 8:08 5:03
1:44:48 350 Mark Pelley Denmead 199 2.9 403 m 1:44:19 10:26 6:29
2:03:17 194 Brian Harris Denmead 205 0 450 m 2:02:48 12:17 7:38
1:13:12 234 Brian Jones Eastleigh 92 A 627 i 55.4 119 m 1:12:56 7:18 4:32
1:18:07 214 Matt Holmes Eastleigh 127 38.2 180 m 1:18:00 7:48 4:51
1:52:17 97 Matthew Collins Eastleigh 202 1.5 424 m 1:51:39 11:10 6:56
1:13:17 482 Paula Williams Fareham 15 A 59 c 90.3 120 f 1:13:11 7:19 4:33
1:14:26 401 Melanie Seddon Fareham 18 88.3 129 f 1:14:19 7:26 4:37
1:16:30 30 Lucy Bartlett Fareham 26 82.8 158 f 1:16:20 7:38 4:45
1:16:37 484 Karen Willsher Fareham 27 B 193 c 82.1 160 f 1:16:27 7:39 4:45
1:27:12 35 Sarah Beattie Fareham 61 58.6 267 f 1:26:48 8:41 5:24
1:39:05 363 Cathy Pittick Fareham 105 28.3 372 f 1:38:40 9:52 6:08
1:39:08 388 Lorraine Rowe Fareham 107 26.9 374 f 1:38:44 9:52 6:08
1:01:15 2 Peter Abrahams Fareham 11 A 189 c 95.1 14 m 1:01:14 6:07 3:48
1:07:00 497 Brian Wright Fareham 47 77.5 56 m 1:06:55 6:42 4:09
1:08:55 506 Andy Foy Fareham 59 71.6 70 m 1:08:49 6:53 4:17
1:10:47 80 Phil Chamberlain Fareham 72 65.2 87 m 1:10:42 7:04 4:24
1:12:29 496 Keith Woolven Fareham 83 B 527 c 59.8 104 m 1:12:15 7:13 4:29
1:14:33 446 Kevin Thorne Fareham 97 52.9 133 m 1:14:08 7:25 4:36
1:25:18 368 Phillip Prophett Fareham 159 22.5 245 m 1:24:53 8:29 5:16
1:35:44 173 Stefan Goodson Fareham 188 8.3 349 m 1:35:18 9:32 5:55
1:14:47 433 Eloise Stradling Farnham 20 A 109 c 86.9 142 f 1:14:37 7:28 4:38
1:22:32 456 Linda Tyler Farnham 44 70.3 225 f 1:22:24 8:14 5:07
1:23:01 419 Anne Snelson Farnham 45 69.7 229 f 1:22:54 8:17 5:09
1:46:32 195 Tina Harrison Farnham 125 B 395 c 14.5 408 f 1:46:06 10:37 6:36
1:48:50 480 Jackie Wilkinson Farnham 128 12.4 416 f 1:48:21 10:50 6:44
2:04:59 82 Chris Chapman Farnham 142 2.8 455 f 2:04:31 12:27 7:44
1:01:47 87 James Clarke Farnham 16 A 179 c 92.6 19 m 1:01:47 6:11 3:50
1:03:06 150 Andrew Ellison Farnham 22 89.7 27 m 1:03:04 6:18 3:55
1:08:51 474 Harvey Wickham Farnham 57 72.5 68 m 1:08:45 6:52 4:16
1:13:02 427 Michael Stephens Farnham 84 59.3 115 m 1:12:31 7:15 4:30
1:18:28 326 Steve Murphy Farnham 132 B 562 c 35.8 188 m 1:18:24 7:50 4:52
1:19:29 355 John Phillips Farnham 134 34.8 197 m 1:18:54 7:53 4:54
1:20:20 264 Kevin Laurie Farnham 139 32.4 205 m 1:19:58 8:00 4:58
1:24:08 265 Stuart Laurie Farnham 157 23.5 237 m 1:23:46 8:23 5:12
1:24:13 135 Gillian Dowling Gosport 49 A 222 c 66.9 238 f 1:23:50 8:23 5:13
1:31:50 396 Kerryanne Sawyer Gosport 86 41.4 324 f 1:31:23 9:08 5:41
1:31:54 413 Jenny Shilling Gosport 87 40.7 325 f 1:31:27 9:09 5:41
1:34:05 447 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport 92 B 288 c 37.2 337 f 1:33:38 9:22 5:49
1:34:25 327 Caroline Musto Gosport 93 36.6 339 f 1:33:57 9:24 5:50
1:38:45 204 Penny Herridge Gosport 103 29.7 368 f 1:38:22 9:50 6:07
1:38:51 72 Kim Carter Gosport 104 29.0 370 f 1:38:22 9:50 6:07
1:09:47 228 Ben Jarvis Gosport 66 A 570 c 68.1 78 m 1:09:40 6:58 4:20
1:21:15 364 Dale Poulter Gosport 142 30.9 210 m 1:20:52 8:05 5:01
1:30:58 351 Richard Pelley Gosport 177 13.7 305 m 1:30:35 9:03 5:38
1:32:57 153 Brian Fisher Gosport 185 9.8 334 m 1:32:33 9:15 5:45
1:40:53 256 David Kitching Gosport 197 B 0 n 3.9 386 m 1:40:26 10:03 6:14
1:15:16 178 Natalie Green Hardley 24 A 114 c 84.1 151 f 1:14:58 7:30 4:39
1:16:58 89 Vicki Clarke Hardley 28 81.4 165 f 1:16:39 7:40 4:46
1:27:12 381 Tamsin Roberts Hardley 62 57.9 266 f 1:26:54 8:41 5:24
1:01:44 7 Timothy Anetts Hardley 15 A 272 c 93.1 18 m 1:01:44 6:10 3:50
1:09:28 439 Matthew Tanner Hardley 62 70.1 74 m 1:09:22 6:56 4:19
1:12:16 438 Callum Tanner Hardley 81 60.8 102 m 1:12:11 7:13 4:29
1:15:40 48 Paul Blundell Hardley 114 44.6 153 m 1:15:31 7:33 4:42
1:19:42 8 Mick Anglim Hardley 137 B 0 n 33.3 200 m 1:19:29 7:57 4:56
1:24:19 267 Mark Lee Hardley 158 23.0 239 m 1:24:10 8:25 5:14
1:12:09 291 Kate Maslin Hedge End 11 A 63 c 93.1 101 f 1:12:06 7:13 4:29
1:14:15 136 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End 17 89.0 126 f 1:14:08 7:25 4:36
1:17:37 74 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End 35 76.6 175 f 1:17:22 7:44 4:48
1:26:29 247 Lucy Kemp Hedge End 55 B 241 c 62.8 255 f 1:26:12 8:37 5:21
1:30:24 110 Kimberly Crosswell Hedge End 77 47.6 297 f 1:29:55 9:00 5:35
1:39:17 369 Tracy Puttock Hedge End 109 25.5 376 f 1:38:49 9:53 6:08
1:01:52 339 Peter O'Donnell Hedge End 17 A 198 c 92.2 20 m 1:01:49 6:11 3:50
1:04:45 288 Kevin Martin Hedge End 32 84.8 38 m 1:04:43 6:28 4:01
1:11:01 5 Joe Amber Hedge End 74 64.2 92 m 1:10:54 7:05 4:24
1:11:05 58 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End 75 63.7 93 m 1:10:56 7:06 4:24
1:12:36 472 Steve Whitehead Hedge End 85 B 458 c 58.8 107 m 1:12:33 7:15 4:30
1:14:35 411 Keith Sheppard Hedge End 99 52.0 134 m 1:14:19 7:26 4:37
1:19:01 106 Alan Cowan Hedge End 133 35.3 192 m 1:18:46 7:53 4:54
1:21:05 92 Henry Clover Hedge End 141 31.4 206 m 1:20:48 8:05 5:01
1:27:08 286 Cliff Manton Hedge End 166 C 690 c 19.1 265 m 1:26:48 8:41 5:24
1:27:27 50 Mike Bourke Hedge End 167 18.6 270 m 1:27:07 8:43 5:25
1:31:28 51 Ian Bowers Hedge End 178 13.2 315 m 1:30:49 9:05 5:39
1:31:40 357 Ian Pierce Hedge End 179 12.7 319 m 1:31:01 9:06 5:39
1:47:01 239 Robert Jones Hedge End 200 2.5 412 m 1:46:42 10:40 6:38
1:10:58 449 Trish Train IOW RR 9 A 52 c 94.5 90 f 1:10:54 7:05 4:24
1:13:01 333 Holly Newton IOW RR 14 91.0 114 f 1:12:52 7:17 4:32
1:16:52 298 Judy McCabe IOW RR 29 80.7 163 f 1:16:41 7:40 4:46
1:16:58 359 Elizabeth Pilcher IOW RR 30 B 95 c 80.0 166 f 1:16:50 7:41 4:46
1:17:14 486 Jodie Wilmott IOW RR 32 78.6 169 f 1:17:02 7:42 4:47
1:17:22 33 Hayley Baxter IOW RR 33 77.9 172 f 1:17:10 7:43 4:48
1:20:06 123 Jenny Dewing IOW RR 39 73.8 204 f 1:19:54 7:59 4:58
1:22:25 216 Sarah Holmes IOW RR 42 71.7 223 f 1:22:13 8:13 5:07
1:24:36 393 Julie Salter IOW RR 50 66.2 240 f 1:24:25 8:26 5:15
1:25:08 412 Zoe Sherwin IOW RR 52 64.8 243 f 1:24:52 8:29 5:16
1:26:38 457 Lisa Upstell IOW RR 57 61.4 257 f 1:26:26 8:39 5:22
1:27:26 476 Charlotte Wiliams IOW RR 64 56.6 269 f 1:27:11 8:43 5:25
1:30:07 158 Kelly Forster IOW RR 78 46.9 293 f 1:30:07 9:01 5:36
1:31:22 374 Julie Ray IOW RR 82 44.1 311 f 1:31:10 9:07 5:40
1:31:32 407 Sarah Sharp IOW RR 84 42.8 317 f 1:31:18 9:08 5:40
1:32:12 196 Claire Harvey IOW RR 89 39.3 330 f 1:32:00 9:12 5:43
1:34:31 356 Karen Phillips IOW RR 94 35.9 341 f 1:34:17 9:26 5:52
1:35:02 6 Jane Andrew IOW RR 95 35.2 343 f 1:34:50 9:29 5:54
1:35:03 134 Louise Dover IOW RR 97 33.8 344 f 1:35:03 9:30 5:54
1:36:01 212 Laura Holme IOW RR 100 31.7 353 f 1:35:28 9:33 5:56
1:39:50 309 Sue Meredith IOW RR 112 23.4 380 f 1:39:32 9:57 6:11
1:39:56 14 Fiona Attwood IOW RR 113 22.8 381 f 1:39:36 9:58 6:11
1:41:06 450 Sally Trotman IOW RR 115 21.4 387 f 1:40:54 10:05 6:16
1:43:26 250 Bridget Keyte IOW RR 121 17.2 396 f 1:42:57 10:18 6:24
1:56:28 121 Lucy Deville IOW RR 136 6.9 441 f 1:55:53 11:35 7:12
1:57:01 91 Tanya Clifford IOW RR 137 6.2 442 f 1:56:33 11:39 7:15
1:02:35 131 Michael Douglas IOW RR 19 A 100 c 91.2 23 m 1:02:35 6:15 3:53
1:03:02 371 Harry Rann IOW RR 20 90.7 25 m 1:02:59 6:18 3:55
1:03:12 360 Simon Pilcher IOW RR 23 89.2 29 m 1:03:09 6:19 3:55
1:06:06 487 Peter Wilmott IOW RR 38 81.9 45 m 1:06:01 6:36 4:06
1:06:44 358 Dean Pike IOW RR 45 78.4 53 m 1:06:39 6:40 4:08
1:06:44 477 Ross Wilkes IOW RR 44 B 203 c 78.9 54 m 1:06:38 6:40 4:08
1:07:08 156 Matthew Fletcher IOW RR 49 76.5 58 m 1:06:59 6:42 4:10
1:09:42 248 Nick Kenney IOW RR 65 68.6 77 m 1:09:37 6:58 4:20
1:10:38 47 David Blake IOW RR 71 65.7 86 m 1:10:26 7:03 4:23
1:13:04 159 Tom Forster IOW RR 91 55.9 117 m 1:12:54 7:17 4:32
1:14:25 105 Michael Coultrup IOW RR 98 52.5 128 m 1:14:15 7:25 4:37
1:14:39 323 Gordon Mucklow IOW RR 101 51.0 136 m 1:14:24 7:26 4:37
1:14:44 252 Mike Kimber IOW RR 107 48.0 139 m 1:14:34 7:27 4:38
1:15:13 41 Richard Bezer IOW RR 110 46.6 148 m 1:15:02 7:30 4:40
1:15:16 69 George Butler IOW RR 112 45.6 150 m 1:15:06 7:31 4:40
1:16:52 39 Steve Bennett IOW RR 119 42.2 162 m 1:16:42 7:40 4:46
1:17:56 251 Tim Keyte IOW RR 123 40.2 176 m 1:17:44 7:46 4:50
1:18:03 237 Glen Jones IOW RR 125 39.2 179 m 1:17:52 7:47 4:50
1:18:16 372 Kevin Rann IOW RR 130 36.8 182 m 1:18:06 7:49 4:51
1:21:08 405 Garry Sharp IOW RR 143 30.4 207 m 1:20:53 8:05 5:02
1:22:02 498 Calvin Wright IOW RR 149 27.5 219 m 1:21:48 8:11 5:05
1:23:10 391 Keith Ruth IOW RR 154 25.0 231 m 1:22:59 8:18 5:09
1:25:10 140 Ian Dyer IOW RR 160 22.1 244 m 1:24:55 8:30 5:17
1:25:55 414 James Shoulder IOW RR 162 21.1 249 m 1:25:42 8:34 5:20
1:28:27 492 Kevin Winchcombe IOW RR 171 16.7 276 m 1:28:14 8:49 5:29
1:30:22 126 Peter Dixon IOW RR 173 15.7 296 m 1:29:48 8:59 5:35
1:30:27 475 Dave Wilcock IOW RR 175 14.7 299 m 1:30:14 9:01 5:36
1:32:54 205 Stephen Hickman IOW RR 186 9.3 333 m 1:32:41 9:16 5:46
1:37:03 481 Ian Williams IOW RR 191 6.9 358 m 1:36:48 9:41 6:01
1:08:06 154 Rob Fleming Liss 56 A 0 n 73.0 67 m 1:08:03 6:48 4:14
2:03:08 179 Robin Greenfield Liss 204 0.5 448 m 2:02:45 12:16 7:38
1:11:58 67 Alice Burch Lordshill 10 A 76 c 93.8 97 f 1:11:53 7:11 4:28
1:14:31 177 Connie Green Lordshill 19 87.6 131 f 1:14:25 7:26 4:37
1:23:46 293 Diane Mattingly Lordshill 47 68.3 234 f 1:23:30 8:21 5:11
0:59:28 362 Ben Pitman Lordshill 5 A 80 c 98.0 7 m 59:27 5:57 3:42
1:01:20 485 Kevin Willsher Lordshill 12 94.6 15 m 1:01:19 6:08 3:49
1:03:34 376 David Reynolds Lordshill 27 87.3 33 m 1:03:32 6:21 3:57
1:05:51 164 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill 36 82.8 43 m 1:05:48 6:35 4:05
1:06:56 77 Neil Catchlove Lordshill 46 B 383 c 77.9 55 m 1:06:54 6:41 4:09
1:13:50 226 Adam Hurst Lordshill 95 53.9 122 m 1:13:44 7:22 4:35
1:15:20 181 Nicholas Griffiths Lordshill 113 45.1 152 m 1:15:16 7:32 4:41
1:18:25 416 Timothy Sly Lordshill 129 37.3 187 m 1:18:02 7:48 4:51
1:21:56 294 Michael Mattingly Lordshill 148 C 0 n 27.9 218 m 1:21:40 8:10 5:04
1:22:18 232 Steve Johnson Lordshill 151 26.5 221 m 1:22:18 8:14 5:07
1:28:45 100 Sarah Cook Netley 68 A 307 c 53.8 280 f 1:28:12 8:49 5:29
1:43:03 275 Shona Lewis Netley 119 18.6 394 f 1:42:29 10:15 6:22
1:43:05 64 Vicki Brunink Netley 120 17.9 395 f 1:42:31 10:15 6:22
1:53:58 52 Rebecca Bowers Netley 134 8.3 434 f 1:53:20 11:20 7:03
1:22:57 378 Jeremy Robbins Netley 153 A 671 c 25.5 228 m 1:22:37 8:16 5:08
1:27:08 42 Edward Biddle Netley 165 19.6 264 m 1:26:38 8:40 5:23
1:28:45 114 Shaun Davey Netley 170 17.2 281 m 1:28:13 8:49 5:29
1:32:22 274 Chris Lewis Netley 183 10.8 331 m 1:31:50 9:11 5:42
1:15:14 99 Karen Connell OSRunners 23 A 249 i 84.8 149 f 1:14:54 7:29 4:39
1:30:41 423 Naomi Stanley OSRunners 79 46.2 301 f 1:30:21 9:02 5:37
1:28:26 300 Sarah McCann Overton 67 A 298 c 54.5 275 f 1:28:06 8:49 5:28
1:32:35 60 Katie Brothers Overton 90 38.6 332 f 1:32:14 9:13 5:44
2:03:52 120 Sophie Day Overton 141 3.4 452 f 2:03:13 12:19 7:39
0:59:36 217 Sean Holmes Overton 6 A 66 c 97.5 9 m 59:33 5:57 3:42
1:00:07 345 Leonard Passingham Overton 9 96.1 11 m 1:00:07 6:01 3:44
1:03:23 289 Neil Martin Overton 25 88.2 31 m 1:03:21 6:20 3:56
1:03:25 280 Simon Lovelock Overton 26 87.7 32 m 1:03:22 6:20 3:56
1:08:53 400 Stuart Searle Overton 60 B 535 i 71.1 69 m 1:08:51 6:53 4:17
1:18:36 502 Piers Puntan Overton 131 36.3 189 m 1:18:21 7:50 4:52
1:20:00 244 Gareth Juliff Overton 138 32.8 203 m 1:19:53 7:59 4:58
1:19:30 445 Nicola Thomas PompeyJ 38 A 181 c 74.5 198 f 1:19:25 7:57 4:56
1:21:50 46 Samantha Blackledge PompeyJ 41 72.4 217 f 1:21:41 8:10 5:05
1:37:24 334 Jane Nockemann PompeyJ 102 30.3 359 f 1:37:03 9:42 6:02
1:39:19 88 Sarah Clarke PompeyJ 110 B 342 c 24.8 377 f 1:38:59 9:54 6:09
1:40:14 12 Natasha Armstrong PompeyJ 114 22.1 383 f 1:39:55 10:00 6:13
1:42:32 86 Karen Clark PompeyJ 118 19.3 392 f 1:42:15 10:13 6:21
1:49:46 1 Annette Ablitt PompeyJ 129 11.7 417 f 1:49:16 10:56 6:47
1:51:05 166 Isabel Gardner PompeyJ 130 11.0 419 f 1:50:35 11:03 6:52
1:55:08 243 Claire Joyce PompeyJ 135 7.6 439 f 1:54:38 11:28 7:07
2:03:16 320 Loraine Morgan PompeyJ 140 4.1 449 f 2:02:46 12:17 7:38
2:05:48 410 Donna Sheppard PompeyJ 143 2.1 456 f 2:05:16 12:32 7:47
2:05:49 258 Angela Langley PompeyJ 144 1.4 457 f 2:05:16 12:32 7:47
2:08:38 353 Debbie Pentland PompeyJ 146 0 459 f 2:08:38 12:52 8:00
1:03:52 157 Robert Ford PompeyJ 30 A 200 c 85.8 36 m 1:03:49 6:23 3:58
1:06:21 20 Richard Bailey PompeyJ 41 80.4 49 m 1:06:19 6:38 4:07
1:09:10 260 Jonny Langley PompeyJ 61 70.6 72 m 1:09:05 6:55 4:18
1:10:03 176 John Gosling PompeyJ 68 67.2 82 m 1:10:00 7:00 4:21
1:12:39 44 Peter Birch PompeyJ 86 B 384 c 58.3 109 m 1:12:34 7:15 4:31
1:12:43 262 Simon Langley PompeyJ 89 56.9 110 m 1:12:40 7:16 4:31
1:14:32 301 Chris McCauley PompeyJ 103 50.0 132 m 1:14:28 7:27 4:38
1:14:37 141 Neil Dyer PompeyJ 106 48.5 135 m 1:14:34 7:27 4:38
1:15:08 13 Daniel Arnold PompeyJ 111 C 533 c 46.1 147 m 1:15:04 7:30 4:40
1:16:00 352 Bob Pentland PompeyJ 115 44.1 154 m 1:15:53 7:35 4:43
1:22:26 261 Robert Langley PompeyJ 152 26.0 224 m 1:22:24 8:14 5:07
1:23:39 231 David Johns PompeyJ 155 24.5 233 m 1:23:31 8:21 5:11
1:31:43 144 Kiernan Easton PompeyJ 180 12.3 320 m 1:31:22 9:08 5:41
1:39:23 151 Simon Evans PompeyJ 193 5.9 378 m 1:39:06 9:55 6:09
1:03:08 233 Emma Jolley PortsmAC 2 A 153 i 99.3 28 f 1:03:07 6:19 3:55
1:06:23 316 Emma Montiel PortsmAC 4 97.9 50 f 1:06:20 6:38 4:07
1:10:52 22 Reg Ball PortsmAC 73 A 0 n 64.7 89 m 1:10:48 7:05 4:24
1:13:11 193 Mark Hargreaves PortsmAC 93 54.9 118 m 1:13:07 7:19 4:33
1:17:25 253 Julie King Ryde 34 A 107 c 77.2 173 f 1:17:20 7:44 4:48
1:18:17 338 Catherine Oatley Ryde 36 75.9 184 f 1:18:02 7:48 4:51
1:18:49 344 Elaine Parry Ryde 37 75.2 190 f 1:18:41 7:52 4:53
1:21:38 152 Samantha Fancourt Ryde 40 B 139 c 73.1 214 f 1:21:30 8:09 5:04
1:23:54 403 Cherry Shannon Ryde 48 67.6 235 f 1:23:42 8:22 5:12
1:25:06 380 Sally Roberts Ryde 51 65.5 242 f 1:24:51 8:29 5:16
1:26:55 348 Sarah Peake Ryde 58 60.7 260 f 1:26:38 8:40 5:23
1:27:16 387 Natalie Rose Ryde 63 57.2 268 f 1:27:01 8:42 5:24
1:27:50 500 Catherine Young Ryde 65 55.9 272 f 1:27:35 8:45 5:27
1:28:13 273 Bridget Lewis Ryde 66 55.2 274 f 1:28:04 8:48 5:28
1:28:29 149 Rosie Eldridge Ryde 69 53.1 277 f 1:28:14 8:49 5:29
1:28:37 366 Rachel Powell Ryde 70 52.4 279 f 1:28:21 8:50 5:29
1:35:23 460 Carolyn Ward Ryde 98 33.1 347 f 1:35:08 9:31 5:55
1:43:26 111 Caroline Curliss Ryde 122 16.6 397 f 1:42:59 10:18 6:24
1:46:32 406 Pippa Sharp Ryde 127 13.1 409 f 1:46:15 10:37 6:36
1:46:38 104 Kate Couch Ryde 126 13.8 410 f 1:46:12 10:37 6:36
1:51:49 270 Kath Levrier Ryde 131 10.3 422 f 1:51:14 11:07 6:55
2:01:24 210 Beth Holloway Ryde 139 4.8 446 f 2:01:06 12:07 7:31
1:01:24 61 Jake Brougham Ryde 13 A 109 c 94.1 16 m 1:01:22 6:08 3:49
1:02:32 452 Adam Tuck Ryde 18 91.7 22 m 1:02:31 6:15 3:53
1:03:43 16 Stuart Backhouse Ryde 28 86.8 34 m 1:03:41 6:22 3:57
1:07:10 235 Bryan Jones Ryde 50 76.0 59 m 1:07:06 6:43 4:10
1:07:17 324 Paul Muffett Ryde 51 B 234 c 75.5 60 m 1:07:13 6:43 4:11
1:07:30 124 Eric Diamond Ryde 52 75.0 61 m 1:07:23 6:44 4:11
1:09:40 242 Simon Joy Ryde 64 69.1 76 m 1:09:33 6:57 4:19
1:09:57 297 Trevor McAlister Ryde 67 67.6 81 m 1:09:53 6:59 4:21
1:10:25 308 Richard Melville Ryde 69 66.7 84 m 1:10:18 7:02 4:22
1:12:45 165 Graham Gardner Ryde 87 57.8 112 m 1:12:35 7:15 4:31
1:14:29 68 Gordon Bushell Ryde 100 51.5 130 m 1:14:20 7:26 4:37
1:14:42 90 Sam Cleare Ryde 108 47.5 137 m 1:14:36 7:28 4:38
1:16:33 162 Harry Furmidge Ryde 117 43.1 159 m 1:16:24 7:38 4:45
1:17:20 272 Andrew Lewis Ryde 121 41.2 171 m 1:17:12 7:43 4:48
1:17:35 125 Mike Dignan Ryde 122 40.7 174 m 1:17:26 7:45 4:49
1:18:09 34 Ken Beak Ryde 128 37.7 181 m 1:18:01 7:48 4:51
1:19:08 208 Tom Hill Ryde 135 34.3 193 m 1:19:00 7:54 4:55
1:21:32 495 Joshua Woodnutt Ryde 146 28.9 212 m 1:21:25 8:09 5:04
1:26:43 203 Nick Herbert Ryde 163 20.6 258 m 1:26:28 8:39 5:22
1:26:55 25 James Barclay Ryde 164 20.1 261 m 1:26:38 8:40 5:23
1:30:33 462 Brian Warren Ryde 174 15.2 300 m 1:29:56 9:00 5:35
1:30:49 266 David Lawn Ryde 176 14.2 303 m 1:30:27 9:03 5:37
1:31:49 499 Mark Wright Ryde 182 11.3 323 m 1:31:40 9:10 5:42
1:31:54 311 Roger Merry Ryde 181 11.8 326 m 1:31:38 9:10 5:42
1:31:57 337 Jonathan Norton Ryde 184 10.3 328 m 1:31:57 9:12 5:43
1:36:00 268 Stephen Lee Ryde 189 7.8 352 m 1:35:38 9:34 5:57
1:36:20 394 Matthew Sampson Ryde 190 7.4 354 m 1:36:03 9:36 5:58
1:38:42 271 Simon Levrier Ryde 192 6.4 367 m 1:38:08 9:49 6:06
1:40:16 432 Scott Stillwell Ryde 195 4.9 384 m 1:40:00 10:00 6:13
1:47:19 254 Darren Kingsbury Ryde 201 2.0 413 m 1:47:01 10:42 6:39
1:09:55 443 Ruth Thom Salisbury 7 A 162 c 95.9 80 f 1:09:41 6:58 4:20
1:29:01 385 Linda Robson Salisbury 72 51.0 285 f 1:28:47 8:53 5:31
1:31:32 379 Elizabeth Roberts Salisbury 83 43.4 316 f 1:31:12 9:07 5:40
1:36:41 329 Deborah Nash Salisbury 101 B 357 c 31.0 355 f 1:36:23 9:38 5:59
1:44:16 458 Denise Von Roretz Salisbury 124 15.2 400 f 1:43:53 10:23 6:27
1:53:39 63 Lesley Brown Salisbury 132 9.7 432 f 1:53:11 11:19 7:02
0:57:13 211 Stuart Holloway Salisbury 1 A 176 c 100 3 m 57:13 5:43 3:33
1:06:07 115 Richard Davidson Salisbury 39 81.4 46 m 1:06:03 6:36 4:06
1:06:34 313 James Mills Salisbury 42 79.9 51 m 1:06:29 6:39 4:08
1:13:24 463 Craig Weatherburn Salisbury 94 54.4 121 m 1:13:10 7:19 4:33
1:14:12 103 Joseph Cornwall Salisbury 96 B 407 c 53.4 124 m 1:13:53 7:23 4:35
1:14:42 23 James Ballard Salisbury 104 49.5 138 m 1:14:28 7:27 4:38
1:14:44 138 John Duffy Salisbury 105 49.0 140 m 1:14:29 7:27 4:38
1:14:46 263 Richard Larcombe Salisbury 102 50.5 141 m 1:14:27 7:27 4:38
1:21:35 249 Jonathan Kershaw Salisbury 147 28.4 213 m 1:21:35 8:10 5:04
1:44:16 315 Steven Mitchell Salisbury 198 3.4 401 m 1:43:54 10:23 6:27
1:54:06 287 Colin Martin Salisbury 203 1.0 436 m 1:53:29 11:21 7:03
1:02:38 53 Bryher Bowness So'ton AC 1 A 16 c 100 24 f 1:02:31 6:15 3:53
1:06:13 255 Sarah Kingston So'ton AC 3 98.6 48 f 1:06:11 6:37 4:07
1:12:33 102 Tracey Corker So'ton AC 12 92.4 105 f 1:12:24 7:14 4:30
1:22:41 94 Alexandra Coe So'ton AC 43 71.0 227 f 1:22:22 8:14 5:07
0:59:09 21 Daniel Baker So'ton AC 4 A 321 i 98.5 6 m 59:08 5:55 3:40
1:03:05 310 Peter Merritt So'ton AC 21 90.2 26 m 1:03:03 6:18 3:55
1:13:02 469 Mark West So'ton AC 90 56.4 116 m 1:12:43 7:16 4:31
1:19:09 389 Adam Ruddy Spitfires 136 A 0 n 33.8 195 m 1:19:09 7:55 4:55
1:14:55 296 Lucy May Stubb'ton 22 A 135 c 85.5 145 f 1:14:43 7:28 4:39
1:26:11 37 Sadie Bedford Stubb'ton 54 63.4 253 f 1:25:50 8:35 5:20
1:27:03 201 Gaynor Heffer Stubb'ton 59 60.0 262 f 1:26:39 8:40 5:23
1:31:24 79 Katherine Chamberlain Stubb'ton 81 B 254 c 44.8 313 f 1:31:01 9:06 5:39
1:31:46 84 Katherine Chowns Stubb'ton 85 42.1 322 f 1:31:20 9:08 5:41
1:32:02 191 Emily-Jane Handley Stubb'ton 88 40.0 329 f 1:31:39 9:10 5:42
1:35:23 307 Sara McRitchie Stubb'ton 96 C 323 c 34.5 348 f 1:34:58 9:30 5:54
1:39:33 464 Julia Webb Stubb'ton 111 24.1 379 f 1:39:09 9:55 6:10
1:41:52 336 Sarah Northcott Stubb'ton 116 20.7 389 f 1:41:30 10:09 6:18
1:44:10 29 Sarah Barron Stubb'ton 123 D 0 n 15.9 399 f 1:43:46 10:23 6:27
0:58:44 180 Rob Greenwood Stubb'ton 3 A 161 c 99.0 5 m 58:42 5:52 3:39
1:03:16 96 Russ Coleman Stubb'ton 24 88.7 30 m 1:03:14 6:19 3:56
1:08:58 302 Mark McDonald Stubb'ton 58 72.1 71 m 1:08:47 6:53 4:16
1:11:00 408 Scott Shaw Stubb'ton 76 63.2 91 m 1:11:00 7:06 4:25
1:12:26 85 Richard Chowns Stubb'ton 82 B 563 c 60.3 103 m 1:12:14 7:13 4:29
1:16:11 17 Simon Bacon Stubb'ton 116 43.6 156 m 1:15:56 7:36 4:43
1:28:37 170 Simon Gibbon Stubb'ton 169 17.6 278 m 1:28:13 8:49 5:29
1:40:24 483 Rob Williams Stubb'ton 196 4.4 385 m 1:40:00 10:00 6:13
1:23:24 505 Jacquie Barlow Totton 46 A 212 c 69.0 232 f 1:23:07 8:19 5:10
1:29:31 197 Lyn Hatchett Totton 75 49.0 289 f 1:29:06 8:55 5:32
1:33:47 373 Donna Ransom Totton 91 37.9 336 f 1:33:30 9:21 5:49
1:42:28 189 Kim Hall Totton 117 B 0 n 20.0 390 f 1:41:53 10:11 6:20
1:17:04 417 Matthew Smith Totton 118 A 636 i 42.6 167 m 1:16:41 7:40 4:46
1:21:10 28 Robbie Barlow Totton 140 31.9 208 m 1:20:45 8:04 5:01
1:29:45 27 Rob Barlow Totton 172 16.2 291 m 1:29:10 8:55 5:32
1:16:26 377 Christine Riddington Victory 25 A 213 c 83.4 157 f 1:16:14 7:37 4:44
1:31:15 49 Helen Boiling Victory 80 45.5 306 f 1:30:45 9:04 5:38
1:39:15 229 Rachel Jarvis Victory 108 26.2 375 f 1:38:46 9:53 6:08
1:58:46 108 Marilyn Crocker Victory 138 B 0 n 5.5 444 f 1:58:17 11:50 7:21
0:59:34 18 Daniel Bailey Victory 7 A 500 c 97.1 8 m 59:34 5:57 3:42
1:22:07 199 Terry Healy Victory 150 27.0 220 m 1:21:53 8:11 5:05
1:23:57 107 John Cowlin Victory 156 24.0 236 m 1:23:44 8:22 5:12
1:34:27 185 Malcolm Hagan Victory 187 8.8 340 m 1:33:51 9:23 5:50
1:09:18 184 Sarah Gurney Winchester 6 A 30 c 96.6 73 f 1:09:11 6:55 4:18
1:10:09 409 Sarah Shedden Winchester 8 95.2 83 f 1:10:03 7:00 4:21
1:14:09 71 Emma Carter Winchester 16 89.7 123 f 1:13:55 7:24 4:36
1:17:12 471 Lynne Whitaker Winchester 31 B 160 c 79.3 168 f 1:16:59 7:42 4:47
1:26:30 305 Lynn McKeague Winchester 56 62.1 256 f 1:26:16 8:38 5:22
1:29:16 142 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester 73 50.3 286 f 1:28:54 8:53 5:31
2:06:56 4 Sarah Aldridge Winchester 145 C 0 n 0.7 458 f 2:06:21 12:38 7:51
0:59:45 428 Simon Stevens Winchester 8 A 66 c 96.6 10 m 59:45 5:58 3:43
1:00:59 317 James Moore Winchester 10 95.6 13 m 1:00:59 6:06 3:47
1:01:40 43 Richard Bidgood Winchester 14 93.6 17 m 1:01:40 6:10 3:50
1:05:13 183 Matt Grote Winchester 34 83.8 40 m 1:05:08 6:31 4:03
1:09:36 62 Andy Brown Winchester 63 B 292 c 69.6 75 m 1:09:26 6:57 4:19
1:10:31 306 Colin McManus Winchester 70 66.2 85 m 1:10:24 7:02 4:22
1:11:59 137 Saul Duck Winchester 79 61.8 98 m 1:11:48 7:11 4:28
1:12:01 282 Stephen Lowy Winchester 80 61.3 99 m 1:11:51 7:11 4:28
1:12:51 341 Steve Oliver Winchester 88 C 526 c 57.4 113 m 1:12:38 7:16 4:31
1:18:01 488 Mark Wilson Winchester 126 38.7 178 m 1:17:56 7:48 4:51
1:21:26 459 David Walker Winchester 144 29.9 211 m 1:21:17 8:08 5:03
1:27:45 245 Jonathan Kane Winchester 168 18.1 271 m 1:27:31 8:45 5:26