2018-02-04_Ryde-10miles_Indiv-Results

Race Pos No Time name Club hrrl hrrl team hrrl pos team id team score team st indiv score GEN Chip Time mile pace km pace CAT
24 53 1:02:38 Bryher Bowness SOUTHAMPTON A.C. h So'ton AC 1 A 16 c 100 f 1:02:31 6:15 3:53 SF
28 233 1:03:08 Emma Jolley CITY OF PORTSMOUTH A.C. h PortsmAC 2 A 153 i 99.3 f 1:03:07 6:19 3:55 F35
48 255 1:06:13 Sarah Kingston SOUTHAMPTON A.C. h So'ton AC 3 98.6 f 1:06:11 6:37 4:07 SF
50 316 1:06:23 Emma Montiel CITY OF PORTSMOUTH A.C. h PortsmAC 4 97.9 f 1:06:20 6:38 4:07 F40
63 224 1:07:33 Julie Humphries ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 5 A 118 c 97.2 f 1:07:27 6:45 4:11 F45
73 184 1:09:18 Sarah Gurney WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 6 A 30 c 96.6 f 1:09:11 6:55 4:18 F45
80 443 1:09:55 Ruth Thom CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 7 A 162 c 95.9 f 1:09:41 6:58 4:20 F35
83 409 1:10:09 Sarah Shedden WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 8 95.2 f 1:10:03 7:00 4:21 F40
90 449 1:10:58 Trish Train ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 9 A 52 c 94.5 f 1:10:54 7:05 4:24 F50
97 67 1:11:58 Alice Burch LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 10 A 76 c 93.8 f 1:11:53 7:11 4:28 F35
101 291 1:12:09 Kate Maslin HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 11 A 63 c 93.1 f 1:12:06 7:13 4:29 F35
105 102 1:12:33 Tracey Corker SOUTHAMPTON A.C. h So'ton AC 12 92.4 f 1:12:24 7:14 4:30 F45
111 429 1:12:44 Elizabeth Steward DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 13 A 105 c 91.7 f 1:12:36 7:16 4:31 F35
114 333 1:13:01 Holly Newton ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 14 91.0 f 1:12:52 7:17 4:32 SF
120 482 1:13:17 Paula Williams FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 15 A 59 c 90.3 f 1:13:11 7:19 4:33 F35
123 71 1:14:09 Emma Carter WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 16 89.7 f 1:13:55 7:24 4:36 F45
126 136 1:14:15 Marie Droniou-Bordry HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 17 89.0 f 1:14:08 7:25 4:36 F40
129 401 1:14:26 Melanie Seddon FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 18 88.3 f 1:14:19 7:26 4:37 F35
131 177 1:14:31 Connie Green LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 19 87.6 f 1:14:25 7:26 4:37 SF
142 433 1:14:47 Eloise Stradling FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 20 A 109 c 86.9 f 1:14:37 7:28 4:38 SF
144 19 1:14:51 Kirsty Bailey DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 21 86.2 f 1:14:40 7:28 4:38 F40
145 296 1:14:55 Lucy May STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 22 A 135 c 85.5 f 1:14:43 7:28 4:39 SF
149 99 1:15:14 Karen Connell OS RUNNERS h OSRunners 23 A 249 i 84.8 f 1:14:54 7:29 4:39 F35
151 178 1:15:16 Natalie Green HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 24 A 114 c 84.1 f 1:14:58 7:30 4:39 SF
157 377 1:16:26 Christine Riddington VICTORY A.C. h Victory 25 A 213 c 83.4 f 1:16:14 7:37 4:44 F45
158 30 1:16:30 Lucy Bartlett FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 26 82.8 f 1:16:20 7:38 4:45 F40
160 484 1:16:37 Karen Willsher FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 27 B 193 c 82.1 f 1:16:27 7:39 4:45 F40
163 298 1:16:52 Judy McCabe ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 28 81.4 f 1:16:41 7:40 4:46 F40
165 89 1:16:58 Vicki Clarke HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 29 80.7 f 1:16:39 7:40 4:46 SF
166 359 1:16:58 Elizabeth Pilcher ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 30 B 95 c 80.0 f 1:16:50 7:41 4:46 SF
168 471 1:17:12 Lynne Whitaker WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 31 B 160 c 79.3 f 1:16:59 7:42 4:47 F55
169 486 1:17:14 Jodie Wilmott ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 32 78.6 f 1:17:02 7:42 4:47 F35
172 33 1:17:22 Hayley Baxter ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 33 77.9 f 1:17:10 7:43 4:48 F40
173 253 1:17:25 Julie King RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 34 A 107 c 77.2 f 1:17:20 7:44 4:48 F50
175 74 1:17:37 Kirsty Cartwright HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 35 76.6 f 1:17:22 7:44 4:48 F45
184 338 1:18:17 Catherine Oatley RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 36 75.9 f 1:18:02 7:48 4:51 SF
190 344 1:18:49 Elaine Parry RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 37 75.2 f 1:18:41 7:52 4:53 F45
198 445 1:19:30 Nicola Thomas PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 38 A 181 c 74.5 f 1:19:25 7:57 4:56 F35
204 123 1:20:06 Jenny Dewing ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 39 73.8 f 1:19:54 7:59 4:58 F40
214 152 1:21:38 Samantha Fancourt RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 40 B 139 c 73.1 f 1:21:30 8:09 5:04 F40
217 46 1:21:50 Samantha Blackledge PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 41 72.4 f 1:21:41 8:10 5:05 SF
223 216 1:22:25 Sarah Holmes ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 42 71.7 f 1:22:13 8:13 5:07 F40
225 456 1:22:32 Linda Tyler FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 43 71.0 f 1:22:24 8:14 5:07 F55
227 94 1:22:41 Alexandra Coe SOUTHAMPTON A.C. h So'ton AC 44 70.3 f 1:22:22 8:14 5:07 SF
229 419 1:23:01 Anne Snelson FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 45 69.7 f 1:22:54 8:17 5:09 F50
232 505 1:23:24 Jacquie Barlow TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 46 A 212 c 69.0 f 1:23:07 8:19 5:10 F40
234 293 1:23:46 Diane Mattingly LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 47 68.3 f 1:23:30 8:21 5:11 F50
235 403 1:23:54 Cherry Shannon RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 48 67.6 f 1:23:42 8:22 5:12 F55
238 135 1:24:13 Gillian Dowling GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 49 A 222 c 66.9 f 1:23:50 8:23 5:13 F45
240 393 1:24:36 Julie Salter ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 50 66.2 f 1:24:25 8:26 5:15 F50
242 380 1:25:06 Sally Roberts RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 51 65.5 f 1:24:51 8:29 5:16 F55
243 412 1:25:08 Zoe Sherwin ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 52 64.8 f 1:24:52 8:29 5:16 F40
251 507 1:25:58 Diane Byrne ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 53 64.1 f 1:25:33 8:33 5:19 F50
253 37 1:26:11 Sadie Bedford STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 54 63.4 f 1:25:50 8:35 5:20 F45
255 247 1:26:29 Lucy Kemp HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 55 B 241 c 62.8 f 1:26:12 8:37 5:21 F35
256 305 1:26:30 Lynn McKeague WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 56 62.1 f 1:26:16 8:38 5:22 SF
257 457 1:26:38 Lisa Upstell ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 57 61.4 f 1:26:26 8:39 5:22 F35
260 348 1:26:55 Sarah Peake RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 58 60.7 f 1:26:38 8:40 5:23 SF
262 201 1:27:03 Gaynor Heffer STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 59 60.0 f 1:26:39 8:40 5:23 F50
263 397 1:27:03 Jane Scrase ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 60 59.3 f 1:26:43 8:40 5:23 SF
266 381 1:27:12 Tamsin Roberts HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 61 58.6 f 1:26:54 8:41 5:24 SF
267 35 1:27:12 Sarah Beattie FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 62 57.9 f 1:26:48 8:41 5:24 F45
268 387 1:27:16 Natalie Rose RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 63 57.2 f 1:27:01 8:42 5:24 SF
269 476 1:27:26 Charlotte Wiliams ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 64 56.6 f 1:27:11 8:43 5:25 F40
272 500 1:27:50 Catherine Young RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 65 55.9 f 1:27:35 8:45 5:27 F35
274 273 1:28:13 Bridget Lewis RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 66 55.2 f 1:28:04 8:48 5:28 F55
275 300 1:28:26 Sarah McCann OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. h Overton 67 A 298 c 54.5 f 1:28:06 8:49 5:28 F45
277 149 1:28:29 Rosie Eldridge RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 68 53.8 f 1:28:14 8:49 5:29 F35
279 366 1:28:37 Rachel Powell RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 69 53.1 f 1:28:21 8:50 5:29 F40
280 100 1:28:45 Sarah Cook NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 70 A 307 c 52.4 f 1:28:12 8:49 5:29 F40
282 349 1:28:52 Lisa-Marie Peckover DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 71 51.7 f 1:28:24 8:50 5:30 SF
285 385 1:29:01 Linda Robson CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 72 51.0 f 1:28:47 8:53 5:31 F50
286 142 1:29:16 Shirley Dyson-Laurie WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 73 50.3 f 1:28:54 8:53 5:31 F65
287 276 1:29:24 Fran Light ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 74 B 256 c 49.7 f 1:28:58 8:54 5:32 F45
289 197 1:29:31 Lyn Hatchett TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 75 49.0 f 1:29:06 8:55 5:32 F40
292 508 1:29:47 Sarah Morgan ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 76 48.3 f 1:29:26 8:57 5:33 SF
293 158 1:30:07 Kelly Forster ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 77 47.6 f 1:30:07 9:01 5:36 F35
297 110 1:30:24 Kimberly Crosswell HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 78 46.9 f 1:29:55 9:00 5:35 SF
301 423 1:30:41 Naomi Stanley OS RUNNERS h OSRunners 79 46.2 f 1:30:21 9:02 5:37 SF
306 49 1:31:15 Helen Boiling VICTORY A.C. h Victory 80 45.5 f 1:30:45 9:04 5:38 F45
311 374 1:31:22 Julie Ray ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 81 44.8 f 1:31:10 9:07 5:40 F45
313 79 1:31:24 Katherine Chamberlain STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 82 B 254 c 44.1 f 1:31:01 9:06 5:39 F40
316 379 1:31:32 Elizabeth Roberts CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 83 43.4 f 1:31:12 9:07 5:40 F45
317 407 1:31:32 Sarah Sharp ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 84 42.8 f 1:31:18 9:08 5:40 F45
322 84 1:31:46 Katherine Chowns STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 85 42.1 f 1:31:20 9:08 5:41 SF
324 396 1:31:50 Kerryanne Sawyer GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 86 41.4 f 1:31:23 9:08 5:41 SF
325 413 1:31:54 Jenny Shilling GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 87 40.7 f 1:31:27 9:09 5:41 F65
329 191 1:32:02 Emily-Jane Handley STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 88 40.0 f 1:31:39 9:10 5:42 SF
330 196 1:32:12 Claire Harvey ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 89 39.3 f 1:32:00 9:12 5:43 F40
332 60 1:32:35 Katie Brothers OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. h Overton 90 38.6 f 1:32:14 9:13 5:44 F35
336 373 1:33:47 Donna Ransom TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 91 37.9 f 1:33:30 9:21 5:49 F35
337 447 1:34:05 Fiona Tomlinson GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 92 B 288 c 37.2 f 1:33:38 9:22 5:49 F55
339 327 1:34:25 Caroline Musto GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 93 36.6 f 1:33:57 9:24 5:50 SF
341 356 1:34:31 Karen Phillips ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 94 35.9 f 1:34:17 9:26 5:52 F45
343 6 1:35:02 Jane Andrew ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 95 35.2 f 1:34:50 9:29 5:54 F55
344 134 1:35:03 Louise Dover ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 96 34.5 f 1:35:03 9:30 5:54 SF
347 460 1:35:23 Carolyn Ward RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 97 33.8 f 1:35:08 9:31 5:55 F50
348 307 1:35:23 Sara McRitchie STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 98 C 323 c 33.1 f 1:34:58 9:30 5:54 F40
351 466 1:35:57 Clare Welch DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 99 B 379 i 32.4 f 1:35:28 9:33 5:56 F35
353 212 1:36:01 Laura Holme ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 100 31.7 f 1:35:28 9:33 5:56 F40
355 329 1:36:41 Deborah Nash CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 101 B 357 c 31.0 f 1:36:23 9:38 5:59 F35
359 334 1:37:24 Jane Nockemann PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 102 30.3 f 1:37:03 9:42 6:02 F55
368 204 1:38:45 Penny Herridge GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 103 29.7 f 1:38:22 9:50 6:07 F50
370 72 1:38:51 Kim Carter GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 104 29.0 f 1:38:22 9:50 6:07 F55
372 363 1:39:05 Cathy Pittick FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 105 28.3 f 1:38:40 9:52 6:08 F50
373 292 1:39:06 Karen Masson ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 106 27.6 f 1:38:44 9:52 6:08 F50
374 388 1:39:08 Lorraine Rowe FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 107 26.9 f 1:38:44 9:52 6:08 F45
375 229 1:39:15 Rachel Jarvis VICTORY A.C. h Victory 108 26.2 f 1:38:46 9:53 6:08 F60
376 369 1:39:17 Tracy Puttock HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 109 25.5 f 1:38:49 9:53 6:08 F45
377 88 1:39:19 Sarah Clarke PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 110 B 342 c 24.8 f 1:38:59 9:54 6:09 F35
379 464 1:39:33 Julia Webb STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 111 24.1 f 1:39:09 9:55 6:10 F55
380 309 1:39:50 Sue Meredith ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 112 23.4 f 1:39:32 9:57 6:11 F45
381 14 1:39:56 Fiona Attwood ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 113 22.8 f 1:39:36 9:58 6:11 F35
383 12 1:40:14 Natasha Armstrong PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 114 22.1 f 1:39:55 10:00 6:13 F35
387 450 1:41:06 Sally Trotman ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 115 21.4 f 1:40:54 10:05 6:16 F50
389 336 1:41:52 Sarah Northcott STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 116 20.7 f 1:41:30 10:09 6:18 F35
390 189 1:42:28 Kim Hall TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 117 B 0 n 20.0 f 1:41:53 10:11 6:20 F35
392 86 1:42:32 Karen Clark PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 118 19.3 f 1:42:15 10:13 6:21 F45
394 275 1:43:03 Shona Lewis NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 119 18.6 f 1:42:29 10:15 6:22 F35
395 64 1:43:05 Vicki Brunink NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 120 17.9 f 1:42:31 10:15 6:22 F35
396 250 1:43:26 Bridget Keyte ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 121 17.2 f 1:42:57 10:18 6:24 F45
397 111 1:43:26 Caroline Curliss RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 122 16.6 f 1:42:59 10:18 6:24 F35
399 29 1:44:10 Sarah Barron STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 123 D 0 n 15.9 f 1:43:46 10:23 6:27 F45
400 458 1:44:16 Denise Von Roretz CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 124 15.2 f 1:43:53 10:23 6:27 F60
408 195 1:46:32 Tina Harrison FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 125 B 395 c 14.5 f 1:46:06 10:37 6:36 F50
409 406 1:46:32 Pippa Sharp RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 126 13.8 f 1:46:15 10:37 6:36 F50
410 104 1:46:38 Kate Couch RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 127 13.1 f 1:46:12 10:37 6:36 F40
416 480 1:48:50 Jackie Wilkinson FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 128 12.4 f 1:48:21 10:50 6:44 F55
417 1 1:49:46 Annette Ablitt PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 129 11.7 f 1:49:16 10:56 6:47 F55
419 166 1:51:05 Isabel Gardner PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 130 11.0 f 1:50:35 11:03 6:52 F55
422 270 1:51:49 Kath Levrier RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 131 10.3 f 1:51:14 11:07 6:55 F60
432 63 1:53:39 Lesley Brown CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 132 9.7 f 1:53:11 11:19 7:02 F55
433 375 1:53:45 Julia Revill DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 133 9.0 f 1:53:14 11:19 7:02 F65
434 52 1:53:58 Rebecca Bowers NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 134 8.3 f 1:53:20 11:20 7:03 F45
439 243 1:55:08 Claire Joyce PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 135 7.6 f 1:54:38 11:28 7:07 F45
441 121 1:56:28 Lucy Deville ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 136 6.9 f 1:55:53 11:35 7:12 F65
442 91 1:57:01 Tanya Clifford ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 137 6.2 f 1:56:33 11:39 7:15 F35
444 108 1:58:46 Marilyn Crocker VICTORY A.C. h Victory 138 B 0 n 5.5 f 1:58:17 11:50 7:21 F70
446 210 2:01:24 Beth Holloway RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 139 4.8 f 2:01:06 12:07 7:31 F55
449 320 2:03:16 Loraine Morgan PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 140 4.1 f 2:02:46 12:17 7:38 F45
452 120 2:03:52 Sophie Day OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. h Overton 141 3.4 f 2:03:13 12:19 7:39 SF
455 82 2:04:59 Chris Chapman FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 142 2.8 f 2:04:31 12:27 7:44 F50
456 410 2:05:48 Donna Sheppard PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 143 2.1 f 2:05:16 12:32 7:47 SF
457 258 2:05:49 Angela Langley PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 144 1.4 f 2:05:16 12:32 7:47 SF
458 4 2:06:56 Sarah Aldridge WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 145 C 0 n 0.7 f 2:06:21 12:38 7:51 SF
459 353 2:08:38 Debbie Pentland PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 146 0 f 2:08:38 12:52 8:00 F55
3 211 0:57:13 Stuart Holloway CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 1 A 176 c 100 m 57:13 5:43 3:33 SM
4 285 0:57:34 Julian Manning DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 2 A 97 c 99.5 m 57:34 5:45 3:35 M40
5 180 0:58:44 Rob Greenwood STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 3 A 161 c 99.0 m 58:42 5:52 3:39 SM
6 21 0:59:09 Daniel Baker SOUTHAMPTON A.C. h So'ton AC 4 A 321 i 98.5 m 59:08 5:55 3:40 SM
7 362 0:59:28 Ben Pitman LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 5 A 80 c 98.0 m 59:27 5:57 3:42 SM
8 18 0:59:34 Daniel Bailey VICTORY A.C. h Victory 6 A 500 c 97.5 m 59:34 5:57 3:42 SM
9 217 0:59:36 Sean Holmes OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. h Overton 7 A 66 c 97.1 m 59:33 5:57 3:42 M45
10 428 0:59:45 Simon Stevens WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 8 A 66 c 96.6 m 59:45 5:58 3:43 M45
11 345 1:00:07 Leonard Passingham OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. h Overton 9 96.1 m 1:00:07 6:01 3:44 M50
13 317 1:00:59 James Moore WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 10 95.6 m 1:00:59 6:06 3:47 SM
14 2 1:01:15 Peter Abrahams FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 11 A 189 c 95.1 m 1:01:14 6:07 3:48 SM
15 485 1:01:20 Kevin Willsher LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 12 94.6 m 1:01:19 6:08 3:49 SM
16 61 1:01:24 Jake Brougham RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 13 A 109 c 94.1 m 1:01:22 6:08 3:49 SM
17 43 1:01:40 Richard Bidgood WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 14 93.6 m 1:01:40 6:10 3:50 M40
18 7 1:01:44 Timothy Anetts HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 15 A 272 c 93.1 m 1:01:44 6:10 3:50 SM
19 87 1:01:47 James Clarke FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 16 A 179 c 92.6 m 1:01:47 6:11 3:50 SM
20 339 1:01:52 Peter O'Donnell HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 17 A 198 c 92.2 m 1:01:49 6:11 3:50 M40
22 452 1:02:32 Adam Tuck RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 18 91.7 m 1:02:31 6:15 3:53 SM
23 131 1:02:35 Michael Douglas ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 19 A 100 c 91.2 m 1:02:35 6:15 3:53 SM
25 371 1:03:02 Harry Rann ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 20 90.7 m 1:02:59 6:18 3:55 JM
26 310 1:03:05 Peter Merritt SOUTHAMPTON A.C. h So'ton AC 21 90.2 m 1:03:03 6:18 3:55 SM
27 150 1:03:06 Andrew Ellison FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 22 89.7 m 1:03:04 6:18 3:55 M50
29 360 1:03:12 Simon Pilcher ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 23 89.2 m 1:03:09 6:19 3:55 SM
30 96 1:03:16 Russ Coleman STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 24 88.7 m 1:03:14 6:19 3:56 M40
31 289 1:03:23 Neil Martin OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. h Overton 25 88.2 m 1:03:21 6:20 3:56 M45
32 280 1:03:25 Simon Lovelock OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. h Overton 26 87.7 m 1:03:22 6:20 3:56 SM
33 376 1:03:34 David Reynolds LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 27 87.3 m 1:03:32 6:21 3:57 SM
34 16 1:03:43 Stuart Backhouse RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 28 86.8 m 1:03:41 6:22 3:57 M45
35 83 1:03:47 Matthew Cheyney DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 29 86.3 m 1:03:43 6:22 3:58 SM
36 157 1:03:52 Robert Ford PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 30 A 200 c 85.8 m 1:03:49 6:23 3:58 SM
37 489 1:04:11 Rob Wilson DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 31 85.3 m 1:04:08 6:25 3:59 M40
38 288 1:04:45 Kevin Martin HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 32 84.8 m 1:04:43 6:28 4:01 SM
39 122 1:04:58 Chris Dewey ANDOVER A.C. h Andover 33 A 0 n 84.3 m 1:04:51 6:29 4:02 M50
40 183 1:05:13 Matt Grote WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 34 83.8 m 1:05:08 6:31 4:03 M45
41 295 1:05:19 Lee Mawson DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 35 83.3 m 1:05:13 6:31 4:03 SM
43 164 1:05:51 Aaron Gallimore LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 36 82.8 m 1:05:48 6:35 4:05 SM
44 163 1:05:57 Kev Gale DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 37 B 173 c 82.4 m 1:05:51 6:35 4:06 M50
45 487 1:06:06 Peter Wilmott ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 38 81.9 m 1:06:01 6:36 4:06 M50
46 115 1:06:07 Richard Davidson CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 39 81.4 m 1:06:03 6:36 4:06 M40
47 465 1:06:08 Lee Weeks DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 40 80.9 m 1:06:06 6:37 4:06 M45
49 20 1:06:21 Richard Bailey PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 41 80.4 m 1:06:19 6:38 4:07 M50
51 313 1:06:34 James Mills CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 42 79.9 m 1:06:29 6:39 4:08 M40
52 81 1:06:36 Adam Chant DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 43 79.4 m 1:06:30 6:39 4:08 SM
53 358 1:06:44 Dean Pike ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 44 78.9 m 1:06:39 6:40 4:08 SM
54 477 1:06:44 Ross Wilkes ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 45 B 203 c 78.4 m 1:06:38 6:40 4:08 SM
55 77 1:06:56 Neil Catchlove LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 46 B 383 c 77.9 m 1:06:54 6:41 4:09 M40
56 497 1:07:00 Brian Wright FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 47 77.5 m 1:06:55 6:42 4:09 M40
57 57 1:07:05 Steve Brett ANDOVER A.C. h Andover 48 77.0 m 1:06:58 6:42 4:10 M45
58 156 1:07:08 Matthew Fletcher ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 49 76.5 m 1:06:59 6:42 4:10 M45
59 235 1:07:10 Bryan Jones RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 50 76.0 m 1:07:06 6:43 4:10 M50
60 324 1:07:17 Paul Muffett RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 51 B 234 c 75.5 m 1:07:13 6:43 4:11 M55
61 124 1:07:30 Eric Diamond RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 52 75.0 m 1:07:23 6:44 4:11 M45
62 442 1:07:33 Richard Taylor ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 53 A 361 c 74.5 m 1:07:30 6:45 4:12 M40
65 426 1:07:34 Dan Starkey DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 54 74.0 m 1:07:27 6:45 4:11 SM
66 467 1:08:05 Paul Welch DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 55 C 401 c 73.5 m 1:07:59 6:48 4:13 M40
67 154 1:08:06 Rob Fleming LISS RUNNERS h Liss 56 A 0 n 73.0 m 1:08:03 6:48 4:14 M40
68 474 1:08:51 Harvey Wickham FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 57 72.5 m 1:08:45 6:52 4:16 M45
69 400 1:08:53 Stuart Searle OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. h Overton 58 B 535 i 72.1 m 1:08:51 6:53 4:17 M40
70 506 1:08:55 Andy Foy FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 59 71.6 m 1:08:49 6:53 4:17 M45
71 302 1:08:58 Mark McDonald STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 60 71.1 m 1:08:47 6:53 4:16 M45
72 260 1:09:10 Jonny Langley PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 61 70.6 m 1:09:05 6:55 4:18 SM
74 439 1:09:28 Matthew Tanner HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 62 70.1 m 1:09:22 6:56 4:19 M50
75 62 1:09:36 Andy Brown WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 63 B 292 c 69.6 m 1:09:26 6:57 4:19 M40
76 242 1:09:40 Simon Joy RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 64 69.1 m 1:09:33 6:57 4:19 SM
77 248 1:09:42 Nick Kenney ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 65 68.6 m 1:09:37 6:58 4:20 M45
78 228 1:09:47 Ben Jarvis GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 66 A 570 c 68.1 m 1:09:40 6:58 4:20 SM
81 297 1:09:57 Trevor McAlister RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 67 67.6 m 1:09:53 6:59 4:21 SM
82 176 1:10:03 John Gosling PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 68 67.2 m 1:10:00 7:00 4:21 M50
84 308 1:10:25 Richard Melville RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 69 66.7 m 1:10:18 7:02 4:22 SM
85 306 1:10:31 Colin McManus WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 70 66.2 m 1:10:24 7:02 4:22 SM
86 47 1:10:38 David Blake ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 71 65.7 m 1:10:26 7:03 4:23 SM
87 80 1:10:47 Phil Chamberlain FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 72 65.2 m 1:10:42 7:04 4:24 M45
89 22 1:10:52 Reg Ball CITY OF PORTSMOUTH A.C. h PortsmAC 73 A 0 n 64.7 m 1:10:48 7:05 4:24 M60
91 408 1:11:00 Scott Shaw STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 74 64.2 m 1:11:00 7:06 4:25 M40
92 5 1:11:01 Joe Amber HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 75 63.7 m 1:10:54 7:05 4:24 SM
93 58 1:11:05 Mike Bridgeman HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 76 63.2 m 1:10:56 7:06 4:24 M45
95 448 1:11:21 Simon Toms DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 77 62.7 m 1:11:14 7:07 4:26 M45
96 117 1:11:54 Eli Dawson ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 78 62.3 m 1:11:39 7:10 4:27 SM
98 137 1:11:59 Saul Duck WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 79 61.8 m 1:11:48 7:11 4:28 M45
99 282 1:12:01 Stephen Lowy WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 80 61.3 m 1:11:51 7:11 4:28 M45
102 438 1:12:16 Callum Tanner HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 81 60.8 m 1:12:11 7:13 4:29 SM
103 85 1:12:26 Richard Chowns STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 82 B 563 c 60.3 m 1:12:14 7:13 4:29 SM
104 496 1:12:29 Keith Woolven FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 83 B 527 c 59.8 m 1:12:15 7:13 4:29 M55
107 472 1:12:36 Steve Whitehead HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 84 B 458 c 59.3 m 1:12:33 7:15 4:30 M40
109 44 1:12:39 Peter Birch PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 85 B 384 c 58.8 m 1:12:34 7:15 4:31 M40
110 262 1:12:43 Simon Langley PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 86 58.3 m 1:12:40 7:16 4:31 SM
112 165 1:12:45 Graham Gardner RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 87 57.8 m 1:12:35 7:15 4:31 M40
113 341 1:12:51 Steve Oliver WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 88 C 526 c 57.4 m 1:12:38 7:16 4:31 M55
115 427 1:13:02 Michael Stephens FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 89 56.9 m 1:12:31 7:15 4:30 M45
116 469 1:13:02 Mark West SOUTHAMPTON A.C. h So'ton AC 90 56.4 m 1:12:43 7:16 4:31 M40
117 159 1:13:04 Tom Forster ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 91 55.9 m 1:12:54 7:17 4:32 SM
118 193 1:13:11 Mark Hargreaves CITY OF PORTSMOUTH A.C. h PortsmAC 92 55.4 m 1:13:07 7:19 4:33 M60
119 234 1:13:12 Brian Jones EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 93 A 627 i 54.9 m 1:12:56 7:18 4:32 M55
121 463 1:13:24 Craig Weatherburn CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 94 54.4 m 1:13:10 7:19 4:33 SM
122 226 1:13:50 Adam Hurst LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 95 53.9 m 1:13:44 7:22 4:35 SM
124 103 1:14:12 Joseph Cornwall CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 96 B 407 c 53.4 m 1:13:53 7:23 4:35 SM
128 105 1:14:25 Michael Coultrup ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 97 52.9 m 1:14:15 7:25 4:37 M50
130 68 1:14:29 Gordon Bushell RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 98 52.5 m 1:14:20 7:26 4:37 SM
132 301 1:14:32 Chris McCauley PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 99 52.0 m 1:14:28 7:27 4:38 M45
133 446 1:14:33 Kevin Thorne FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 100 51.5 m 1:14:08 7:25 4:36 SM
134 411 1:14:35 Keith Sheppard HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 101 51.0 m 1:14:19 7:26 4:37 M60
135 141 1:14:37 Neil Dyer PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 102 50.5 m 1:14:34 7:27 4:38 M50
136 323 1:14:39 Gordon Mucklow ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 103 50.0 m 1:14:24 7:26 4:37 M40
137 90 1:14:42 Sam Cleare RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 104 49.5 m 1:14:36 7:28 4:38 SM
138 23 1:14:42 James Ballard CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 105 49.0 m 1:14:28 7:27 4:38 M45
139 252 1:14:44 Mike Kimber ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 106 48.5 m 1:14:34 7:27 4:38 M50
140 138 1:14:44 John Duffy CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 107 48.0 m 1:14:29 7:27 4:38 M45
141 263 1:14:46 Richard Larcombe CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 108 47.5 m 1:14:27 7:27 4:38 M45
146 402 1:14:56 Michael Sennett ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 109 47.1 m 1:14:38 7:28 4:38 M55
147 13 1:15:08 Daniel Arnold PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 110 C 533 c 46.6 m 1:15:04 7:30 4:40 SM
148 41 1:15:13 Richard Bezer ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 111 46.1 m 1:15:02 7:30 4:40 SM
150 69 1:15:16 George Butler ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 112 45.6 m 1:15:06 7:31 4:40 SM
152 181 1:15:20 Nicholas Griffiths LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 113 45.1 m 1:15:16 7:32 4:41 SM
153 48 1:15:40 Paul Blundell HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 114 44.6 m 1:15:31 7:33 4:42 M50
154 352 1:16:00 Bob Pentland PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 115 44.1 m 1:15:53 7:35 4:43 M60
156 17 1:16:11 Simon Bacon STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 116 43.6 m 1:15:56 7:36 4:43 M45
159 162 1:16:33 Harry Furmidge RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 117 43.1 m 1:16:24 7:38 4:45 JM
162 39 1:16:52 Steve Bennett ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 118 42.6 m 1:16:42 7:40 4:46 M60
167 417 1:17:04 Matthew Smith TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 119 A 636 i 42.2 m 1:16:41 7:40 4:46 SM
170 398 1:17:16 Philip Scrase ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 120 41.7 m 1:16:59 7:42 4:47 M50
171 272 1:17:20 Andrew Lewis RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 121 41.2 m 1:17:12 7:43 4:48 M55
174 125 1:17:35 Mike Dignan RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 122 40.7 m 1:17:26 7:45 4:49 SM
176 251 1:17:56 Tim Keyte ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 123 40.2 m 1:17:44 7:46 4:50 M50
177 146 1:17:58 Gary Edmonds DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 124 39.7 m 1:17:47 7:47 4:50 M55
178 488 1:18:01 Mark Wilson WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 125 39.2 m 1:17:56 7:48 4:51 M40
179 237 1:18:03 Glen Jones ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 126 38.7 m 1:17:52 7:47 4:50 M45
180 214 1:18:07 Matt Holmes EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 127 38.2 m 1:18:00 7:48 4:51 SM
181 34 1:18:09 Ken Beak RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 128 37.7 m 1:18:01 7:48 4:51 M55
182 372 1:18:16 Kevin Rann ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 129 37.3 m 1:18:06 7:49 4:51 M40
187 416 1:18:25 Timothy Sly LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 130 36.8 m 1:18:02 7:48 4:51 M50
188 326 1:18:28 Steve Murphy FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 131 B 562 c 36.3 m 1:18:24 7:50 4:52 M55
189 502 1:18:36 Piers Puntan OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. h Overton 132 35.8 m 1:18:21 7:50 4:52 M45
192 106 1:19:01 Alan Cowan HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 133 35.3 m 1:18:46 7:53 4:54 SM
193 208 1:19:08 Tom Hill RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 134 34.8 m 1:19:00 7:54 4:55 M60
195 389 1:19:09 Adam Ruddy ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 135 A 0 n 34.3 m 1:19:09 7:55 4:55 SM
197 355 1:19:29 John Phillips FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 136 33.8 m 1:18:54 7:53 4:54 M40
200 8 1:19:42 Mick Anglim HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 137 B 0 n 33.3 m 1:19:29 7:57 4:56 M70
203 244 1:20:00 Gareth Juliff OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. h Overton 138 32.8 m 1:19:53 7:59 4:58 SM
205 264 1:20:20 Kevin Laurie FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 139 32.4 m 1:19:58 8:00 4:58 SM
206 92 1:21:05 Henry Clover HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 140 31.9 m 1:20:48 8:05 5:01 M55
207 405 1:21:08 Garry Sharp ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 141 31.4 m 1:20:53 8:05 5:02 M45
208 28 1:21:10 Robbie Barlow TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 142 30.9 m 1:20:45 8:04 5:01 SM
210 364 1:21:15 Dale Poulter GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 143 30.4 m 1:20:52 8:05 5:01 SM
211 459 1:21:26 David Walker WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 144 29.9 m 1:21:17 8:08 5:03 M50
212 495 1:21:32 Joshua Woodnutt RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 145 29.4 m 1:21:25 8:09 5:04 SM
213 249 1:21:35 Jonathan Kershaw CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 146 28.9 m 1:21:35 8:10 5:04 M40
216 200 1:21:45 Rory Heard DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 147 28.4 m 1:21:23 8:08 5:03 M45
218 294 1:21:56 Michael Mattingly LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 148 C 0 n 27.9 m 1:21:40 8:10 5:04 M60
219 498 1:22:02 Calvin Wright ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 149 27.5 m 1:21:48 8:11 5:05 M45
220 199 1:22:07 Terry Healy VICTORY A.C. h Victory 150 27.0 m 1:21:53 8:11 5:05 M60
221 232 1:22:18 Steve Johnson LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 151 26.5 m 1:22:18 8:14 5:07 M60
224 261 1:22:26 Robert Langley PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 152 26.0 m 1:22:24 8:14 5:07 SM
228 378 1:22:57 Jeremy Robbins NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 153 A 671 c 25.5 m 1:22:37 8:16 5:08 M40
231 391 1:23:10 Keith Ruth ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 154 25.0 m 1:22:59 8:18 5:09 M50
233 231 1:23:39 David Johns PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 155 24.5 m 1:23:31 8:21 5:11 SM
236 107 1:23:57 John Cowlin VICTORY A.C. h Victory 156 24.0 m 1:23:44 8:22 5:12 M45
237 265 1:24:08 Stuart Laurie FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 157 23.5 m 1:23:46 8:23 5:12 SM
239 267 1:24:19 Mark Lee HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 158 23.0 m 1:24:10 8:25 5:14 M50
244 140 1:25:10 Ian Dyer ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 159 22.5 m 1:24:55 8:30 5:17 M45
245 368 1:25:18 Phillip Prophett FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 160 22.1 m 1:24:53 8:29 5:16 M40
246 9 1:25:32 Jim Armitage ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 161 B 0 n 21.6 m 1:25:18 8:32 5:18 M55
249 414 1:25:55 James Shoulder ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 162 21.1 m 1:25:42 8:34 5:20 SM
258 203 1:26:43 Nick Herbert RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 163 20.6 m 1:26:28 8:39 5:22 M50
261 25 1:26:55 James Barclay RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 164 20.1 m 1:26:38 8:40 5:23 M40
264 42 1:27:08 Edward Biddle NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 165 19.6 m 1:26:38 8:40 5:23 M40
265 286 1:27:08 Cliff Manton HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 166 C 690 c 19.1 m 1:26:48 8:41 5:24 M60
270 50 1:27:27 Mike Bourke HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 167 18.6 m 1:27:07 8:43 5:25 M45
271 245 1:27:45 Jonathan Kane WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. h Winchester 168 18.1 m 1:27:31 8:45 5:26 M75
276 492 1:28:27 Kevin Winchcombe ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 169 17.6 m 1:28:14 8:49 5:29 M45
278 170 1:28:37 Simon Gibbon STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 170 17.2 m 1:28:13 8:49 5:29 M45
281 114 1:28:45 Shaun Davey NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 171 16.7 m 1:28:13 8:49 5:29 M40
291 27 1:29:45 Rob Barlow TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 172 16.2 m 1:29:10 8:55 5:32 M45
296 126 1:30:22 Peter Dixon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 173 15.7 m 1:29:48 8:59 5:35 M45
299 475 1:30:27 Dave Wilcock ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 174 15.2 m 1:30:14 9:01 5:36 M45
300 462 1:30:33 Brian Warren RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 175 14.7 m 1:29:56 9:00 5:35 M50
303 266 1:30:49 David Lawn RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 176 14.2 m 1:30:27 9:03 5:37 M60
305 351 1:30:58 Richard Pelley GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 177 13.7 m 1:30:35 9:03 5:38 M45
315 51 1:31:28 Ian Bowers HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 178 13.2 m 1:30:49 9:05 5:39 M50
319 357 1:31:40 Ian Pierce HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 179 12.7 m 1:31:01 9:06 5:39 M45
320 144 1:31:43 Kiernan Easton PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 180 12.3 m 1:31:22 9:08 5:41 M40
323 499 1:31:49 Mark Wright RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 181 11.8 m 1:31:40 9:10 5:42 M50
326 311 1:31:54 Roger Merry RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 182 11.3 m 1:31:38 9:10 5:42 M65
328 337 1:31:57 Jonathan Norton RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 183 10.8 m 1:31:57 9:12 5:43 M70
331 274 1:32:22 Chris Lewis NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 184 10.3 m 1:31:50 9:11 5:42 M45
333 205 1:32:54 Stephen Hickman ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 185 9.8 m 1:32:41 9:16 5:46 M55
334 153 1:32:57 Brian Fisher GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 186 9.3 m 1:32:33 9:15 5:45 M65
340 185 1:34:27 Malcolm Hagan VICTORY A.C. h Victory 187 8.8 m 1:33:51 9:23 5:50 M55
349 173 1:35:44 Stefan Goodson FAREHAM CRUSADERS h Fareham 188 8.3 m 1:35:18 9:32 5:55 SM
352 268 1:36:00 Stephen Lee RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 189 7.8 m 1:35:38 9:34 5:57 M75
354 394 1:36:20 Matthew Sampson RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 190 7.4 m 1:36:03 9:36 5:58 SM
358 481 1:37:03 Ian Williams ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 191 6.9 m 1:36:48 9:41 6:01 M45
367 271 1:38:42 Simon Levrier RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 192 6.4 m 1:38:08 9:49 6:06 M60
378 151 1:39:23 Simon Evans PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 193 5.9 m 1:39:06 9:55 6:09 M40
382 399 1:40:06 Richard Scrase ALTON RUNNERS h Alton 194 5.4 m 1:39:37 9:58 6:11 SM
384 432 1:40:16 Scott Stillwell RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 195 4.9 m 1:40:00 10:00 6:13 M50
385 483 1:40:24 Rob Williams STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 196 4.4 m 1:40:00 10:00 6:13 M45
386 256 1:40:53 David Kitching GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 197 B 0 n 3.9 m 1:40:26 10:03 6:14 M65
401 315 1:44:16 Steven Mitchell CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 198 3.4 m 1:43:54 10:23 6:27 M45
403 350 1:44:48 Mark Pelley DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 199 2.9 m 1:44:19 10:26 6:29 M55
412 239 1:47:01 Robert Jones HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 200 2.5 m 1:46:42 10:40 6:38 M40
413 254 1:47:19 Darren Kingsbury RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 201 2.0 m 1:47:01 10:42 6:39 M45
424 97 1:52:17 Matthew Collins EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 202 1.5 m 1:51:39 11:10 6:56 SM
436 287 1:54:06 Colin Martin CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. h Salisbury 203 1.0 m 1:53:29 11:21 7:03 M60
448 179 2:03:08 Robin Greenfield LISS RUNNERS h Liss 204 0.5 m 2:02:45 12:16 7:38 M50
450 194 2:03:17 Brian Harris DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 205 0 m 2:02:48 12:17 7:38 M70
12 299 1:00:27 Steph McCall SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS n f 1:00:27 6:03 3:45 SF
161 335 1:16:45 Mary Norman WIGHT TRI n f 1:16:36 7:40 4:46 F55
183 31 1:18:17 Laura Barton WIGHT TRI n f 1:18:07 7:49 4:51 SF
222 155 1:22:22 Janet Fletcher WIGHT TRI n f 1:22:13 8:13 5:07 F40
226 430 1:22:34 Mandy Steward TEAMSPY n f 1:22:25 8:14 5:07 SF
302 36 1:30:43 Rachel Bedford SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB n f 1:30:19 9:02 5:37 F50
398 10 1:43:34 Christine Armstrong WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS n f 1:42:58 10:18 6:24 F60
445 441 2:00:32 Lisa Taylor WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS n f 2:00:06 12:01 7:28 F45
1 145 0:54:42 Daniel Eckersley ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. n m 54:41 5:28 3:24 SM
2 109 0:55:15 Joe Croft SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS n m 55:14 5:31 3:26 SM
21 325 1:02:01 Malcolm Muir ILFORD A.C. n m 1:01:57 6:12 3:51 M40
42 225 1:05:35 Dave Hunt TEAMSPY n m 1:05:31 6:33 4:04 SM
79 390 1:09:48 John Rudgard WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS n m 1:09:40 6:58 4:20 M45
88 167 1:10:48 Tom George WIGHT TRI n m 1:10:38 7:04 4:23 SM
100 186 1:12:05 Daniel Hall ETON MANOR A.C. n m 1:11:57 7:12 4:28 M40
106 139 1:12:36 Sam Allpass BARNES RUNNERS n m 1:12:32 7:15 4:30 M50
194 215 1:19:09 Nicholas Holmes FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. n m 1:19:00 7:54 4:55 M55
247 213 1:25:34 Adam Holmes FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. n m 1:25:11 8:31 5:18 M60
254 101 1:26:19 Neil Cooper WIGHT TRI n m 1:26:05 8:37 5:21 M45
259 283 1:26:46 Graham Maddison WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS n m 1:26:10 8:37 5:21 M65
273 453 1:27:52 Jay Tuck FINCH COASTERS n m 1:27:41 8:46 5:27 SM
127 129 1:14:22 Rob Doorly UNATTACHED (COWES) u f 1:14:22 7:26 4:37 F35
209 128 1:21:14 Lucy Doorly UNATTACHED (COWES) u f 1:21:06 8:07 5:02 F35
241 440 1:25:02 Angela Tapster UNATTACHED (BRIGHSTONE) u f 1:25:02 8:30 5:17 F45
250 312 1:25:57 Charlotte Meyer UNATTACHED (KENLEY) u f 1:25:47 8:35 5:20 SF
283 95 1:28:58 Natasha Colebrook UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) u f 1:28:38 8:52 5:30 F35
294 420 1:30:11 Kelly Snow UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) u f 1:29:35 8:58 5:34 F45
304 382 1:30:53 Lisa Robertson UNATTACHED (SHANKLIN) u f 1:30:28 9:03 5:37 F50
308 479 1:31:16 Hazel Wilkinson UNATTACHED (LONDON) u f 1:30:46 9:05 5:38 SF
318 45 1:31:39 Katy Bishop UNATTACHED (SANDOWN) u f 1:31:00 9:06 5:39 SF
338 220 1:34:19 Karen Honeygold UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) u f 1:34:00 9:24 5:50 F40
361 76 1:37:31 Gem Casson UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) u f 1:36:58 9:42 6:02 SF
362 422 1:37:31 Janelle Spurrier-Reeves UNATTACHED (COWES) u f 1:36:59 9:42 6:02 F40
363 26 1:37:58 Dawn Barker UNATTACHED (SEAVIEW) u f 1:37:42 9:46 6:04 F50
365 322 1:38:11 Sophie Morgan UNATTACHED (BRIGHSTONE) u f 1:37:36 9:46 6:04 F35
369 113 1:38:45 Jazmin Curtin-Sewell UNATTACHED (GOSPORT) u f 1:38:17 9:50 6:06 SF
371 435 1:39:00 Emma Surman UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) u f 1:38:28 9:51 6:07 F35
391 227 1:42:30 Maria Isham UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) u f 1:42:03 10:12 6:20 F40
393 437 1:42:45 Diana Swyers UNATTACHED (RYDE) u f 1:42:19 10:14 6:21 F35
402 238 1:44:33 Melissa Jones UNATTACHED (BRIGHSTONE) u f 1:43:58 10:24 6:28 SF
404 444 1:45:15 Gillian Thomas UNATTACHED (LEE ON SOLENT) u f 1:44:49 10:29 6:31 F55
405 190 1:45:17 Sue Hallett UNATTACHED (ISLE OF WIGHT) u f 1:44:43 10:28 6:30 F45
407 361 1:45:47 Susie Piper UNATTACHED (TOTLAND BAY) u f 1:45:13 10:31 6:32 F40
411 328 1:46:45 Ceri Myles UNATTACHED (COWES) u f 1:46:27 10:39 6:37 F35
415 415 1:47:54 Emma Sillence UNATTACHED (HAVANT) u f 1:47:17 10:44 6:40 SF
418 257 1:50:46 Sertina Labree UNATTACHED (RYDE) u f 1:50:20 11:02 6:51 F50
423 133 1:51:56 Tracy Dove UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) u f 1:51:29 11:09 6:56 F55
425 330 1:52:18 Emma Nash UNATTACHED (ISLE OF WIGHT) u f 1:52:00 11:12 6:58 F40
427 127 1:53:25 Emily Dodds UNATTACHED (WOOTTON BRIDGE) u f 1:52:52 11:17 7:01 F35
428 147 1:53:26 Katy Edmunds UNATTACHED (WOOTTON BRIDGE) u f 1:52:53 11:17 7:01 F40
429 223 1:53:27 Nicola Hughes UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) u f 1:52:54 11:17 7:01 F35
430 425 1:53:27 Samantha Staples UNATTACHED (WROXALL) u f 1:52:56 11:18 7:01 SF
431 461 1:53:28 Kirstyn Warne UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) u f 1:52:56 11:18 7:01 SF
437 219 1:55:02 Jo Honey UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) u f 1:54:36 11:28 7:07 F35
438 367 1:55:04 Sarah Probert UNATTACHED (COWES) u f 1:54:31 11:27 7:07 F40
443 431 1:57:59 Lorraine Stewart UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) u f 1:57:29 11:45 7:18 F50
447 169 2:02:31 Gemma Gerrard UNATTACHED (COWES) u f 2:01:58 12:12 7:35 F35
454 424 2:04:46 Holly Stewart UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) u f 2:04:15 12:25 7:43 SF
64 365 1:07:34 Daniel Powell UNATTACHED (HYTHE) u m 1:07:29 6:45 4:12 SM
94 494 1:11:11 Jonathan Woodhouse UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) u m 1:10:56 7:06 4:24 SM
108 384 1:12:37 Tom Robinson UNATTACHED (BEMBRIDGE) u m 1:12:33 7:15 4:30 SM
125 160 1:14:12 Andrew Foster UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) u m 1:13:57 7:24 4:36 SM
143 321 1:14:48 Robert Morgan UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) u m 1:14:34 7:27 4:38 M55
155 510 1:16:09 Ben Johnson UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) u m 1:16:02 7:36 4:43 M40
164 24 1:16:55 Stewart Barbour UNATTACHED (COWES) u m 1:16:45 7:41 4:46 SM
185 66 1:18:20 Phil Bunn UNATTACHED (COWES) u m 1:17:57 7:48 4:51 M45
186 455 1:18:25 John Tyler UNATTACHED (BEMBRIDGE) u m 1:18:19 7:50 4:52 M55
191 354 1:18:52 Grant Philbrick UNATTACHED (BINSTEAD) u m 1:18:43 7:52 4:53 M50
196 55 1:19:26 Tim Branchett UNATTACHED (EMSWORTH) u m 1:19:07 7:55 4:55 SM
199 188 1:19:36 Jon Hall UNATTACHED (ISLE OF WIGHT) u m 1:19:18 7:56 4:56 SM
201 192 1:19:49 Robert Harbidge UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) u m 1:19:19 7:56 4:56 M40
202 304 1:19:50 Aaron McGrath UNATTACHED (RYDE) u m 1:19:20 7:56 4:56 M40
215 15 1:21:44 Robert Aubrey UNATTACHED (COWES) u m 1:21:44 8:10 5:05 SM
230 171 1:23:07 Luke Gifford UNATTACHED (RYDE) u m 1:22:45 8:16 5:09 SM
248 116 1:25:42 Simon Davis UNATTACHED (FRESHWATER) u m 1:25:33 8:33 5:19 M45
252 279 1:25:59 Chris Longson UNATTACHED (SHANKLIN) u m 1:25:41 8:34 5:19 M45
284 59 1:28:59 Allan Bridges UNATTACHED (RYDE) u m 1:28:25 8:51 5:30 M40
288 209 1:29:30 Tim Hollis UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) u m 1:29:09 8:55 5:32 M50
290 174 1:29:34 James Gordon UNATTACHED (PETERSFIELD) u m 1:29:13 8:55 5:33 SM
295 418 1:30:20 James Kaye UNATTACHED (WHITWELL) u m 1:30:20 9:02 5:37 M50
298 54 1:30:24 Ian Bradley UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) u m 1:30:05 9:01 5:36 M45
307 132 1:31:15 Nick Douglas UNATTACHED (RYDE) u m 1:30:56 9:06 5:39 M50
309 175 1:31:16 George Gosden UNATTACHED (HAVANT) u m 1:30:50 9:05 5:39 SM
310 478 1:31:22 Andy Wilkins UNATTACHED (HAYFIELD) u m 1:31:04 9:06 5:40 M60
312 331 1:31:22 Wayne Nash UNATTACHED (ISLE OF WIGHT) u m 1:31:04 9:06 5:40 M40
314 503 1:31:26 Roy Young UNATTACHED (SANDOWN) u m 1:31:23 9:08 5:41 M60
321 314 1:31:44 Rich Milne UNATTACHED (BEMBRIDGE) u m 1:31:21 9:08 5:41 M40
327 230 1:31:56 Glyn Jenkins UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) u m 1:31:27 9:09 5:41 M60
335 504 1:33:33 Martin Sims UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) u m 1:31:09 9:07 5:40 M65
342 277 1:34:46 Rich Lloyd UNATTACHED (APSE HEATH) u m 1:34:36 9:28 5:53 SM
345 259 1:35:08 John Langley UNATTACHED (HAVANT) u m 1:34:52 9:29 5:54 M45
346 130 1:35:13 Andrew Dorning UNATTACHED (NITON) u m 1:34:37 9:28 5:53 SM
350 303 1:35:46 Gary McFarlane UNATTACHED (TOTLAND BAY) u m 1:35:13 9:31 5:55 SM
356 383 1:36:44 Craig Robins UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) u m 1:36:44 9:40 6:01 M45
357 468 1:36:51 Adrian Wellock UNATTACHED (RYDE) u m 1:36:19 9:38 5:59 SM
360 269 1:37:30 Jon-Paul Leeke UNATTACHED (TOTLAND) u m 1:36:56 9:42 6:01 M40
364 202 1:38:11 David Hennem UNATTACHED ( GUILDFORD) u m 1:37:57 9:48 6:05 M75
366 319 1:38:12 Daniel Morgan UNATTACHED (BRIGHSTONE) u m 1:37:37 9:46 6:04 SM
388 340 1:41:15 Geoff O'Flanagan UNATTACHED (GOSPORT) u m 1:40:51 10:05 6:16 M45
406 198 1:45:47 Chris Hayles UNATTACHED (FRESHWATER) u m 1:45:13 10:31 6:32 M45
414 246 1:47:47 Christopher Keep UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) u m 1:47:09 10:43 6:39 SM
420 221 1:51:26 Roger Hookey UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) u m 1:50:49 11:05 6:53 M55
421 436 1:51:33 Jon Surman UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) u m 1:51:01 11:06 6:54 SM
426 182 1:52:18 Sam Grist UNATTACHED (FRESHWATER) u m 1:51:40 11:10 6:56 SM
435 161 1:54:03 Michael Furlong UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) u m 1:54:03 11:24 7:05 M55
440 119 1:55:25 Geoff Day UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) u m 1:54:50 11:29 7:08 M60
451 172 2:03:51 Rob Gilbert UNATTACHED (WHITCHURCH) u m 2:03:14 12:19 7:39 SM
453 346 2:04:46 Ben Goodhew UNATTACHED (EPSOM) u m 2:04:14 12:25 7:43 SM