2018-01-14_SGRAC10k_HRRL-teams

Position Name hrrl team Race No gender hrrl pos team id team score team st indiv score Time Chip Time km pace mile pace
184 Julie Humphries Alton 311 f 18 A 168 c 96.1 0:40:00 0:39:49 3:59 6:24
417 Vanessa Lowe Alton 825 f 53 88.0 0:44:57 0:44:34 4:27 7:10
642 Jane Scrase Alton 735 f 97 77.9 0:49:49 0:49:16 4:56 7:56
757 Fran Light Alton 980 f 137 B 756 c 68.7 0:52:00 0:51:26 5:09 8:17
916 Clare Read Alton 582 f 188 57.0 0:54:52 0:53:37 5:22 8:38
1643 Jenny French Alton 1837 f 431 1.1 1:24:37 1:21:44 8:10 13:09
120 Alistair Morey Alton 144 m 94 A 491 c 82.1 0:38:31 0:38:22 3:50 6:10
139 Richard Taylor Alton 323 m 110 79.0 0:39:02 0:38:49 3:53 6:15
147 Christopher Sandy Alton 187 m 116 77.8 0:39:14 0:39:05 3:55 6:17
222 Eli Dawson Alton 307 m 171 67.2 0:41:04 0:40:50 4:05 6:34
380 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton 245 m 266 B 1627 c 48.9 0:44:33 0:44:11 4:25 7:07
739 Jim Armitage Alton 683 m 402 22.7 0:51:45 0:51:11 5:07 8:14
1044 Richard Scrase Alton 1190 m 462 11.2 0:57:27 0:56:10 5:37 9:02
1400 Philip Moore Alton 1360 m 497 4.4 1:05:17 1:04:00 6:24 10:18
175 Abigail Woolaston Andover 398 f 15 A 0 n 96.8 0:39:48 0:39:20 3:56 6:20
85 John Kane Andover 103 m 67 A 339 c 87.3 0:37:41 0:37:13 3:43 5:59
94 Jack Butt Andover 407 m 73 86.1 0:37:54 0:37:26 3:45 6:01
121 Chris Dewey Andover 113 m 95 81.9 0:38:32 0:38:05 3:49 6:08
132 Steve Brett Andover 166 m 104 80.2 0:38:52 0:38:26 3:51 6:11
145 Gareth Copping Andover 171 m 114 78.2 0:39:08 0:38:45 3:53 6:14
171 Jordan Davies Andover 225 m 138 73.6 0:39:46 0:39:18 3:56 6:19
231 Douglas Brisco Andover 337 m 177 66.1 0:41:14 0:40:52 4:05 6:35
300 Andrew Caldwell Andover 216 m 218 58.2 0:42:47 0:42:19 4:14 6:49
730 Joanna MIller Blackwater 1798 f 128 A 741 i 70.8 0:51:28 0:50:21 5:02 8:06
876 Suzanne Anderson Blackwater 1646 f 176 59.8 0:54:03 0:52:53 5:17 8:31
32 simon cooper Blackwater 61 m 27 A 833 i 95.0 0:35:47 0:35:39 3:34 5:44
60 Oliver Stevenson Blackwater 86 m 48 90.9 0:36:52 0:36:45 3:41 5:55
329 Alan Baker Blackwater 446 m 237 54.5 0:43:26 0:42:46 4:17 6:53
368 Elizabeth Steward Denmead 380 f 41 A 147 c 90.8 0:44:19 0:44:02 4:24 7:05
388 Kirsty Bailey Denmead 654 f 45 89.9 0:44:38 0:44:11 4:25 7:07
455 Daniella Offer Denmead 569 f 61 86.2 0:45:47 0:45:18 4:32 7:17
475 Jessica Brimecome Denmead 111 f 66 B 203 c 85.1 0:46:19 0:46:00 4:36 7:24
481 Linda Taylor Denmead 473 f 67 84.8 0:46:30 0:46:02 4:36 7:25
490 Suzanne Richardson Denmead 727 f 70 84.1 0:46:46 0:46:17 4:38 7:27
615 Melanie Hunt Denmead 751 f 92 79.1 0:49:24 0:48:25 4:50 7:48
682 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead 918 f 114 74.0 0:50:30 0:48:28 4:51 7:48
833 Amy Gaunt Denmead 1296 f 159 63.7 0:53:01 0:51:43 5:10 8:19
989 Clare Welch Denmead 1349 f 209 52.2 0:56:30 0:54:29 5:27 8:46
1076 Jane Woodroof Denmead 1608 f 249 43.0 0:58:13 0:55:27 5:33 8:55
1161 Simone Shepherd Denmead 884 f 276 36.8 0:59:39 0:58:24 5:50 9:24
1376 Tracey Crank Denmead 1444 f 348 20.2 1:04:40 1:01:53 6:11 9:58
1493 Becki Wimsett Denmead 1352 f 386 11.5 1:08:49 1:06:00 6:36 10:37
1495 Andrea Berogna Denmead 1649 f 388 11.0 1:08:51 1:06:01 6:36 10:37
5 Julian Manning Denmead 22 m 4 A 199 c 99.4 0:33:17 0:33:14 3:19 5:21
76 Matthew Cheyney Denmead 60 m 61 88.4 0:37:20 0:37:12 3:43 5:59
83 Rob Wilson Denmead 163 m 65 87.7 0:37:35 0:37:28 3:45 6:02
87 Lee Mawson Denmead 140 m 69 86.9 0:37:44 0:37:35 3:46 6:03
111 Adam Chant Denmead 1048 m 86 B 385 c 83.6 0:38:13 0:37:57 3:48 6:06
118 Kev Gale Denmead 175 m 92 82.5 0:38:30 0:38:13 3:49 6:09
122 Gary Armstrong Denmead 58 m 96 81.7 0:38:35 0:38:28 3:51 6:11
141 Chris Cornwell Denmead 543 m 111 78.8 0:39:04 0:38:46 3:53 6:14
143 Dan Starkey Denmead 273 m 112 C 464 c 78.6 0:39:06 0:38:49 3:53 6:15
146 Paul Welch Denmead 281 m 115 78.0 0:39:12 0:38:54 3:53 6:16
148 Roland Hill Denmead 239 m 117 77.6 0:39:15 0:38:58 3:54 6:16
151 Simon Toms Denmead 279 m 120 77.1 0:39:17 0:38:58 3:54 6:16
169 Ruud Jonkers Denmead 180 m 137 73.8 0:39:43 0:39:26 3:57 6:21
177 Daniel Shawyer Denmead 206 m 143 72.6 0:39:50 0:39:33 3:57 6:22
304 John Malthouse Denmead 464 m 220 57.8 0:42:51 0:42:33 4:15 6:51
333 Matthew Madill Denmead 557 m 239 54.1 0:43:29 0:42:28 4:15 6:50
367 Martin Shaw Denmead 320 m 258 50.5 0:44:18 0:43:49 4:23 7:03
402 Robert Moore Denmead 635 m 276 47.0 0:44:47 0:44:24 4:26 7:09
519 Steve Colmer Denmead 685 m 327 37.2 0:47:43 0:46:49 4:41 7:32
565 Mark Wilson Denmead 608 m 349 32.9 0:48:29 0:47:30 4:45 7:39
570 Steven Gardner Denmead 661 m 351 32.6 0:48:39 0:47:43 4:46 7:41
583 Stuart Hoare Denmead 667 m 352 32.4 0:48:53 0:47:54 4:47 7:43
736 Graham Clarke Denmead 1000 m 400 23.1 0:51:34 0:50:35 5:03 8:08
769 Chris Ellis Denmead 659 m 405 22.2 0:52:12 0:50:02 5:00 8:03
792 Colin Haynes Denmead 710 m 412 20.8 0:52:30 0:51:36 5:10 8:18
826 Mike Nolan Denmead 912 m 419 19.5 0:52:57 0:51:59 5:12 8:22
1584 Nick Bailey Denmead 1036 m 517 0.6 1:15:34 1:14:29 7:27 11:59
1605 Brian Harris Denmead 1667 m 519 0.2 1:17:22 1:14:32 7:27 12:00
322 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh 376 f 34 A 236 c 92.4 0:43:19 0:43:11 4:19 6:57
607 Lucy Harrison Eastleigh 423 f 89 79.8 0:49:14 0:49:01 4:54 7:53
681 Frankie Colling Eastleigh 826 f 113 74.3 0:50:30 0:49:47 4:59 8:01
761 Kate Randall-Coles Eastleigh 1078 f 138 B 442 c 68.5 0:52:01 0:51:07 5:07 8:14
764 Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh 927 f 139 68.3 0:52:04 0:51:21 5:08 8:16
848 Theresa Jurdic Eastleigh 1017 f 165 62.3 0:53:26 0:52:06 5:13 8:23
901 Sarah Nangle Eastleigh 1886 f 183 58.2 0:54:25 0:53:03 5:18 8:32
902 Becks Porter Eastleigh 1076 f 184 57.9 0:54:25 0:53:04 5:18 8:32
909 June Roberts Eastleigh 1297 f 187 57.2 0:54:34 0:53:03 5:18 8:32
973 Sue O'Dowd Eastleigh 1532 f 207 52.6 0:56:05 0:54:32 5:27 8:47
1007 Julie Johnson Eastleigh 1324 f 215 50.8 0:56:45 0:55:22 5:32 8:55
1049 Jenny Astall Eastleigh 993 f 235 46.2 0:57:35 0:56:38 5:40 9:07
1288 Marilyn Miles Eastleigh 904 f 317 27.4 1:02:22 1:02:22 6:14 10:02
1412 Dawn Evans Eastleigh 1460 f 363 16.8 1:05:32 1:03:24 6:20 10:12
1420 Emma Tyler Eastleigh 1593 f 366 16.1 1:05:42 1:03:32 6:21 10:13
1525 Elaine Grist Eastleigh 1481 f 396 9.2 1:10:59 1:08:51 6:53 11:05
1541 Anne Green Eastleigh 1889 f 402 7.8 1:12:25 1:10:16 7:02 11:18
65 Mark Jones Eastleigh 66 m 52 A 301 c 90.2 0:37:04 0:36:58 3:42 5:57
100 Rich McAleer Eastleigh 54 m 77 85.4 0:37:58 0:37:41 3:46 6:04
108 Ben Whettingsteel Eastleigh 152 m 84 84.0 0:38:10 0:38:01 3:48 6:07
114 Paul Boyd Leslie Eastleigh 301 m 88 83.2 0:38:24 0:38:16 3:50 6:10
173 Thomas Stephenson Eastleigh 190 m 140 B 841 c 73.2 0:39:47 0:39:30 3:57 6:21
287 Peter Robbins Eastleigh 578 m 210 59.7 0:42:29 0:42:11 4:13 6:47
298 Brian Jones Eastleigh 358 m 216 58.6 0:42:46 0:42:25 4:15 6:50
401 Matthew Holmes Eastleigh 626 m 275 47.2 0:44:46 0:44:22 4:26 7:08
412 Mike Johnson Eastleigh 629 m 280 46.2 0:44:55 0:44:12 4:25 7:07
425 Darren Campbell Eastleigh 449 m 285 45.3 0:45:09 0:44:27 4:27 7:09
434 Daniele Franceschini Eastleigh 646 m 290 44.3 0:45:22 0:44:37 4:28 7:11
518 Michael Snowden Eastleigh 472 m 326 37.4 0:47:43 0:47:43 4:46 7:41
608 Stuart Booth Eastleigh 128 m 358 31.2 0:49:15 0:49:04 4:54 7:54
635 Martin Stockley Eastleigh 108 m 369 29.1 0:49:45 0:49:45 4:59 8:00
662 Jon Diaper Eastleigh 841 m 376 27.7 0:50:06 0:49:22 4:56 7:57
716 Alan Charles Eastleigh 758 m 394 24.3 0:51:12 0:50:29 5:03 8:07
718 Paul Backhouse Eastleigh 788 m 395 24.1 0:51:15 0:49:55 5:00 8:02
803 James Doel Eastleigh 844 m 415 20.2 0:52:41 0:51:19 5:08 8:16
829 Kevin Balfour Eastleigh 1041 m 420 19.3 0:52:59 0:51:48 5:11 8:20
899 Paul Eade Eastleigh 1272 m 433 16.8 0:54:24 0:53:00 5:18 8:32
1178 Andy Nye Eastleigh 260 m 478 8.1 1:00:01 0:57:30 5:45 9:15
1202 Paul Hammond Eastleigh 1319 m 483 7.1 1:00:29 0:58:28 5:51 9:25
1343 Matthew Collins Eastleigh 1440 m 491 5.6 1:03:39 1:01:38 6:10 9:55
1514 Carl Jenkins Eastleigh 1323 m 508 2.3 1:10:19 1:08:19 6:50 11:00
1542 Ken Grist Eastleigh 1482 m 512 1.5 1:12:30 1:10:21 7:02 11:19
350 Mel Seddon Fareham 469 f 39 A 132 c 91.3 0:43:59 0:43:27 4:21 7:00
377 Paula Williams Fareham 478 f 44 90.1 0:44:28 0:43:55 4:24 7:04
398 Karen Willsher Fareham 397 f 49 89.0 0:44:44 0:44:26 4:27 7:09
423 Michele Ness Fareham 653 f 55 B 176 c 87.6 0:45:03 0:44:30 4:27 7:10
445 Rachel Fargher Fareham 707 f 59 86.7 0:45:35 0:45:00 4:30 7:15
457 Lucy Bartlett Fareham 213 f 62 86.0 0:45:48 0:45:24 4:32 7:18
612 Jemma Oliver Fareham 893 f 90 79.5 0:49:23 0:48:03 4:48 7:44
613 Kirsty Edwards Fareham 851 f 91 79.3 0:49:23 0:48:05 4:49 7:44
648 Joy Davies Fareham 759 f 100 77.2 0:49:52 0:49:02 4:54 7:53
726 Julie Ockwell Fareham 269 f 125 71.5 0:51:20 0:50:49 5:05 8:11
743 Louise Riches Fareham 1267 f 131 70.1 0:51:49 0:49:35 4:58 7:59
838 Kirsten Thatcher Fareham 1392 f 161 63.2 0:53:11 0:51:14 5:07 8:15
852 Carrina Whitwick Fareham 784 f 167 61.8 0:53:31 0:52:27 5:15 8:26
917 Ronel Beukman Fareham 1042 f 189 56.8 0:54:52 0:54:06 5:25 8:42
934 Debbie Taylor Fareham 952 f 197 54.9 0:55:12 0:53:44 5:22 8:39
954 Anita Foy Fareham 1009 f 203 53.6 0:55:41 0:53:43 5:22 8:39
960 Rachel Train Fareham 1084 f 205 53.1 0:55:48 0:53:52 5:23 8:40
1002 Vickie Barber Fareham 1096 f 213 51.3 0:56:43 0:54:46 5:29 8:49
1009 Joann Foster Fareham 1373 f 216 50.6 0:56:46 0:54:49 5:29 8:49
1015 Emma Watson Fareham 1394 f 219 49.9 0:56:48 0:54:52 5:29 8:50
1048 Allie Hodgson Fareham 1148 f 234 46.4 0:57:34 0:55:22 5:32 8:55
1059 Amanda Sayers Fareham 1339 f 239 45.3 0:57:52 0:55:40 5:34 8:58
1062 Michelle Stokes Fareham 1345 f 241 44.8 0:57:56 0:55:49 5:35 8:59
1069 Kelly Kelly Fareham 1806 f 246 43.7 0:58:01 0:55:31 5:33 8:56
1088 Sarah Loudon Fareham 1244 f 252 42.3 0:58:28 0:56:21 5:38 9:04
1089 Ginette Emmonds Fareham 1371 f 253 42.1 0:58:28 0:56:21 5:38 9:04
1133 Cathy Pittick Fareham 1237 f 261 40.2 0:59:15 0:57:00 5:42 9:10
1134 Lorraine Rowe Fareham 1566 f 262 40.0 0:59:16 0:57:01 5:42 9:11
1158 Louise Bridges Fareham 1419 f 274 37.2 0:59:38 0:57:26 5:45 9:15
1173 Marie Shawyer Fareham 1340 f 282 35.4 0:59:53 0:59:05 5:54 9:31
1179 Laura Law Fareham 1156 f 286 34.5 1:00:01 0:57:31 5:45 9:15
1209 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham 1066 f 293 32.9 1:00:37 0:58:26 5:51 9:24
1213 Amanda Talbert Fareham 1262 f 294 32.6 1:00:41 0:59:23 5:56 9:33
1241 Gemma West Fareham 1602 f 306 29.9 1:01:23 0:59:12 5:55 9:32
1286 Sarah Lindsey Fareham 1407 f 316 27.6 1:02:19 1:00:13 6:01 9:41
1337 Hannah Holliday Fareham 1061 f 336 23.0 1:03:32 1:01:21 6:08 9:52
1340 Charlotte Lanham Fareham 1423 f 337 22.8 1:03:37 1:01:02 6:06 9:49
1370 Jodie Isherwood Fareham 1719 f 345 20.9 1:04:26 1:02:41 6:16 10:05
1414 Sally Toye Fareham 1702 f 365 16.3 1:05:32 1:02:34 6:15 10:04
1478 Michelle Lansley Fareham 1678 f 381 12.6 1:08:02 1:05:40 6:34 10:34
1538 Chris Smith Fareham 1872 f 400 8.3 1:11:39 1:09:04 6:54 11:07
1552 Liz MacEnri Fareham 1682 f 404 7.4 1:13:10 1:10:35 7:03 11:22
1640 Michelle Edmundson Fareham 969 f 429 1.6 1:23:24 1:21:11 8:07 13:04
1641 Kat Powell Fareham 1781 f 430 1.4 1:23:26 1:21:14 8:07 13:04
23 James Hughes Fareham 44 m 21 A 185 c 96.1 0:35:12 0:35:04 3:30 5:39
33 Peter Abrahams Fareham 35 m 28 94.8 0:35:49 0:35:43 3:34 5:45
75 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham 101 m 60 88.6 0:37:19 0:37:14 3:43 6:00
99 Adam Cowlard Fareham 159 m 76 85.5 0:37:57 0:37:48 3:47 6:05
116 David Fleet Fareham 133 m 90 B 418 c 82.9 0:38:27 0:38:17 3:50 6:10
130 George Devine Fareham 161 m 103 80.3 0:38:48 0:38:40 3:52 6:13
134 Simon Hanson Fareham 235 m 106 79.8 0:38:54 0:38:37 3:52 6:13
150 Scott Jenkins Fareham 179 m 119 77.3 0:39:16 0:39:01 3:54 6:17
162 Ian Edwards Fareham 132 m 131 75.0 0:39:38 0:39:20 3:56 6:20
163 Andy Foy Fareham 346 m 132 74.8 0:39:39 0:39:23 3:56 6:20
181 Brian Wright Fareham 197 m 145 72.3 0:39:54 0:39:38 3:58 6:23
209 Paul Turner Fareham 280 m 163 68.8 0:40:47 0:40:29 4:03 6:31
272 Phil Chamberlain Fareham 304 m 201 61.5 0:42:11 0:41:49 4:11 6:44
348 John Saunders Fareham 468 m 248 52.4 0:43:54 0:43:23 4:20 6:59
353 Keith Woolven Fareham 387 m 251 51.8 0:44:02 0:43:31 4:21 7:00
365 Mark Brooks Fareham 503 m 257 50.7 0:44:16 0:43:41 4:22 7:02
375 Simon Martin Fareham 633 m 263 49.5 0:44:26 0:43:53 4:23 7:04
383 John Kidby Fareham 441 m 267 48.7 0:44:34 0:44:01 4:24 7:05
396 Thom Dillon Fareham 395 m 272 47.8 0:44:41 0:44:10 4:25 7:06
405 Charlie Fuller Fareham 308 m 278 46.6 0:44:50 0:44:18 4:26 7:08
419 Trevor Kettle Fareham 546 m 283 45.7 0:44:59 0:44:27 4:27 7:09
427 Brian Robert Fareham 729 m 287 44.9 0:45:10 0:44:06 4:25 7:06
452 Ben Strudwick Fareham 191 m 299 42.6 0:45:42 0:45:34 4:33 7:20
497 Chris Scanlon Fareham 581 m 318 38.9 0:46:56 0:45:59 4:36 7:24
533 Phillip Prophett Fareham 921 m 333 36.0 0:47:59 0:47:17 4:44 7:37
537 Andrew Leonard Fareham 553 m 336 35.5 0:48:03 0:47:08 4:43 7:35
548 Billy Beaven Fareham 493 m 340 34.7 0:48:14 0:47:24 4:44 7:38
551 Alex Bidwell Fareham 681 m 342 34.3 0:48:18 0:47:17 4:44 7:37
561 Edward Casper Fareham 656 m 346 33.5 0:48:27 0:47:46 4:47 7:41
617 Mark Plumridge Fareham 263 m 361 30.6 0:49:24 0:48:42 4:52 7:50
618 Paul Turner Fareham 435 m 362 30.4 0:49:25 0:48:18 4:50 7:46
620 Jason Phillips Fareham 1234 m 363 30.3 0:49:27 0:47:27 4:45 7:38
622 Ashley Bennett Fareham 495 m 364 30.1 0:49:28 0:48:08 4:49 7:45
623 Paul Shawyer Fareham 584 m 365 29.9 0:49:29 0:48:10 4:49 7:45
624 Mike Gilmour Fareham 352 m 366 29.7 0:49:29 0:48:11 4:49 7:45
700 Malcolm Richmond Fareham 924 m 388 25.4 0:50:56 0:49:36 4:58 7:59
701 Ray Peckham Fareham 1543 m 389 25.2 0:50:56 0:49:47 4:59 8:01
732 Jonathan Channing Fareham 820 m 398 23.5 0:51:31 0:50:11 5:01 8:05
908 Neil Driscoll Fareham 845 m 434 16.6 0:54:34 0:52:37 5:16 8:28
950 Jeremy Rogers Fareham 1559 m 440 15.4 0:55:36 0:53:36 5:22 8:38
961 Michael Rae Fareham 1948 m 443 14.8 0:55:50 0:53:14 5:19 8:34
977 David Hughes Fareham 1277 m 450 13.5 0:56:08 0:54:12 5:25 8:43
1011 Alex Jennings-Temple Fareham 668 m 455 12.5 0:56:46 0:54:49 5:29 8:49
1016 Stefan Goodson Fareham 749 m 457 12.1 0:56:48 0:54:51 5:29 8:50
1031 Peter Brown Fareham 816 m 461 11.4 0:57:04 0:55:05 5:31 8:52
1142 Stuart Johnston Fareham 1937 m 470 9.6 0:59:21 0:57:23 5:44 9:14
1154 Chris Arkell Fareham 1304 m 474 8.9 0:59:36 0:57:11 5:43 9:12
1407 James Hooper Fareham 1500 m 499 4.0 1:05:24 1:03:19 6:20 10:11
1553 Martin Ward Fareham 1257 m 514 1.2 1:13:10 1:10:15 7:01 11:18
319 Eloise Stradling Farnham 433 f 33 A 126 c 92.6 0:43:15 0:42:46 4:17 6:53
374 Kayleigh Copeland Farnham 412 f 43 90.3 0:44:25 0:44:03 4:24 7:05
406 Emma Russ Farnham 580 f 50 88.7 0:44:52 0:44:10 4:25 7:06
525 Lindsay Bamford Farnham 687 f 76 B 348 c 82.8 0:47:48 0:46:58 4:42 7:34
535 Jane Georghiou Farnham 682 f 78 82.3 0:48:01 0:47:30 4:45 7:39
928 Clair Bailey Farnham 1095 f 194 55.6 0:55:07 0:54:17 5:26 8:44
931 Mary Denise Fitzgerald Farnham 1038 f 195 C 694 c 55.4 0:55:09 0:53:32 5:21 8:37
998 Tina Harrison Farnham 867 f 212 51.5 0:56:42 0:55:36 5:34 8:57
1184 Helen Bracey Farnham 1827 f 287 34.3 1:00:10 0:57:29 5:45 9:15
1398 Emilie Amos Farnham 1826 f 357 18.2 1:05:12 1:02:26 6:15 10:03
1409 Alison Yearsley Farnham 1705 f 360 17.5 1:05:27 1:02:41 6:16 10:05
1433 Jackie Wilkinson Farnham 1721 f 369 15.4 1:06:13 1:03:27 6:21 10:13
1438 Susan MacKenzie Farnham 1769 f 370 15.2 1:06:26 1:03:39 6:22 10:15
1527 Christine Chapman Farnham 1832 f 397 9.0 1:11:06 1:08:25 6:50 11:01
1528 Jacquie Browne Farnham 1811 f 398 8.7 1:11:06 1:08:25 6:50 11:01
28 James Clarke Farnham 49 m 24 A 246 c 95.6 0:35:31 0:35:27 3:33 5:42
48 Andrew Ellison Farnham 331 m 40 92.5 0:36:25 0:36:19 3:38 5:51
70 Matt Saker Farnham 107 m 56 89.4 0:37:14 0:36:59 3:42 5:57
157 Harvey Wickham Farnham 327 m 126 75.9 0:39:24 0:39:15 3:56 6:19
238 Colin Addison Farnham 299 m 182 B 818 c 65.1 0:41:25 0:41:11 4:07 6:38
253 Michael Walberton Farnham 210 m 188 64.0 0:41:47 0:41:30 4:09 6:41
299 Steve Bailey Farnham 490 m 217 58.4 0:42:46 0:42:24 4:14 6:49
323 Keith Marshall Farnham 363 m 231 55.7 0:43:20 0:42:56 4:18 6:55
584 Stu Laurie Farnham 413 m 353 C 0 n 32.2 0:48:54 0:48:31 4:51 7:48
1560 Peter Strange Farnham 1794 m 515 1.0 1:13:35 1:10:43 7:04 11:23
92 Nikki Moxham Gosport 257 f 9 A 141 c 98.2 0:37:50 0:37:44 3:46 6:04
411 Sarah Rennison Gosport 443 f 51 88.5 0:44:55 0:44:27 4:27 7:09
552 Julia Roiz de Sa Gosport 730 f 81 81.6 0:48:19 0:47:43 4:46 7:41
639 Tracey Wales Gosport 639 f 96 B 327 c 78.2 0:49:47 0:49:05 4:55 7:54
695 Gillian Dowling Gosport 624 f 115 73.8 0:50:48 0:49:39 4:58 7:59
698 Yvette Eastman Gosport 850 f 116 73.6 0:50:52 0:49:43 4:58 8:00
860 Andrea Kitchen Gosport 1634 f 170 61.1 0:53:47 0:52:20 5:14 8:25
863 Jenny Shilling Gosport 1193 f 171 60.9 0:53:48 0:52:22 5:14 8:26
867 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport 1030 f 174 60.2 0:53:55 0:52:29 5:15 8:27
878 Mel Maloney Gosport 558 f 177 59.5 0:54:04 0:52:38 5:16 8:28
888 Jane Cockayne Gosport 1239 f 180 58.9 0:54:14 0:52:32 5:15 8:27
900 Kerryanne Sawyer Gosport 638 f 182 58.4 0:54:24 0:52:59 5:18 8:32
920 Kirsten Maw Gosport 898 f 190 56.6 0:54:55 0:53:16 5:20 8:34
927 Jade Leahy Gosport 1157 f 193 55.9 0:55:06 0:53:22 5:20 8:35
1010 Karen Phillips Gosport 1799 f 217 50.3 0:56:46 0:55:03 5:30 8:52
1012 Lara Durham-Dent Gosport 1050 f 218 50.1 0:56:47 0:54:18 5:26 8:44
1030 Karen Hoggarth Gosport 1670 f 225 48.5 0:57:03 0:55:14 5:31 8:53
1038 Elizabeth Redpath Gosport 1553 f 229 47.6 0:57:16 0:55:36 5:34 8:57
1055 Karen Morby Gosport 908 f 237 45.7 0:57:44 0:56:07 5:37 9:02
1061 Penny Herridge Gosport 1276 f 240 45.1 0:57:55 0:56:18 5:38 9:04
1081 Emma Robinson Gosport 928 f 250 42.8 0:58:21 0:56:01 5:36 9:01
1090 Katrina Jurd Gosport 1359 f 254 41.8 0:58:29 0:57:08 5:43 9:12
1091 Catherine Stock Gosport 1203 f 255 41.6 0:58:29 0:57:07 5:43 9:12
1100 Gillian Thomas Gosport 1589 f 257 41.1 0:58:37 0:57:00 5:42 9:10
1110 Joanne Hopkins Gosport 1401 f 258 40.9 0:58:53 0:57:11 5:43 9:12
1112 Caroline Mcguigan Gosport 901 f 259 40.7 0:58:54 0:56:26 5:39 9:05
1150 Sarah Lloyd Gosport 1249 f 269 38.4 0:59:31 0:57:54 5:47 9:19
1153 Kim Carter Gosport 1431 f 271 37.9 0:59:36 0:57:52 5:47 9:19
1236 Michelle Francis Dent Gosport 660 f 303 30.6 1:01:20 0:59:32 5:57 9:35
1237 Cheryl Dodd Gosport 1453 f 304 30.3 1:01:20 0:59:32 5:57 9:35
1243 Claire Tallack Gosport 1290 f 307 29.7 1:01:28 0:59:46 5:59 9:37
1297 Amanda Morby Gosport 1687 f 319 26.9 1:02:36 1:00:48 6:05 9:47
1371 Lisa Young Gosport 1227 f 346 20.7 1:04:29 1:02:51 6:17 10:07
1377 Vivienne Breen Gosport 1266 f 349 20.0 1:04:41 1:03:03 6:18 10:09
1392 Pippa White Gosport 1621 f 353 19.1 1:05:03 1:02:31 6:15 10:04
1395 Sarah Down Gosport 1357 f 355 18.6 1:05:07 1:02:38 6:16 10:05
1410 Jackie Brady Gosport 1617 f 361 17.2 1:05:29 1:03:41 6:22 10:15
1411 Stef Neale Gosport 722 f 362 17.0 1:05:30 1:03:42 6:22 10:15
1413 Jazmin Curtis-Sewell Gosport 1854 f 364 16.6 1:05:32 1:03:37 6:22 10:14
1430 Jackie Stretton Gosport 1584 f 368 15.6 1:06:03 1:04:14 6:25 10:20
1447 Emma Noyce Gosport 1334 f 373 14.5 1:06:56 1:05:15 6:31 10:30
1448 Zoe Windsor Gosport 1353 f 374 14.3 1:06:56 1:05:14 6:31 10:30
1449 Gillian Boorn Gosport 1730 f 375 14.0 1:06:57 1:05:09 6:31 10:29
1467 Caroline Oakes Gosport 1689 f 378 13.3 1:07:36 1:05:08 6:31 10:29
1502 Louise Ness Gosport 1813 f 390 10.6 1:09:05 1:07:11 6:43 10:49
1519 Lorraine Down Gosport 1362 f 394 9.7 1:10:33 1:08:03 6:48 10:57
1520 Chris Nation Gosport 1852 f 395 9.4 1:10:34 1:08:02 6:48 10:57
1537 Naomi Clements Gosport 1736 f 399 8.5 1:11:35 1:09:28 6:57 11:11
1588 Sue Tingley Gosport 1867 f 414 5.1 1:15:57 1:13:40 7:22 11:51
1595 Susan Barker Gosport 1828 f 417 4.4 1:16:32 1:14:15 7:25 11:57
1626 Karen Harding Gosport 1840 f 422 3.2 1:21:02 1:18:31 7:51 12:38
1654 Nichola Stanley Gosport 1923 f 434 0.5 1:31:12 1:29:20 8:56 14:23
39 Tom Barnard Gosport 126 m 34 A 425 c 93.6 0:36:08 0:36:06 3:37 5:49
42 Michael Percival Gosport 70 m 36 93.3 0:36:14 0:35:57 3:36 5:47
161 Ben Jarvis Gosport 137 m 130 75.1 0:39:36 0:39:21 3:56 6:20
311 Robert Hylands Gosport 537 m 225 56.8 0:43:03 0:42:23 4:14 6:49
326 Benjamin Wales Gosport 436 m 234 B 1016 c 55.1 0:43:23 0:43:03 4:18 6:56
351 Darren Eynon Gosport 522 m 249 52.2 0:44:01 0:43:20 4:20 6:58
371 Jayson Grygiel Gosport 831 m 260 50.1 0:44:21 0:43:42 4:22 7:02
397 Kevin White Gosport 37 m 273 47.6 0:44:43 0:44:05 4:25 7:06
456 Kieran Chaplin Gosport 657 m 301 42.2 0:45:47 0:44:16 4:26 7:07
461 Lee Rhodes Gosport 373 m 304 41.6 0:45:53 0:45:07 4:31 7:16
496 Colin Gardner Gosport 348 m 317 39.1 0:46:53 0:46:07 4:37 7:25
523 Martyn Barnes Gosport 690 m 329 36.8 0:47:47 0:47:06 4:43 7:35
550 Dale Poulter Gosport 753 m 341 34.5 0:48:16 0:46:45 4:41 7:31
559 Miles van der Lugt Gosport 600 m 345 33.7 0:48:24 0:46:49 4:41 7:32
610 Daniel Roiz de Sa Gosport 731 m 360 30.8 0:49:20 0:48:43 4:52 7:50
684 Edward Anderson Gosport 798 m 380 27.0 0:50:33 0:49:56 5:00 8:02
687 Richard Law Gosport 550 m 381 26.8 0:50:35 0:48:58 4:54 7:53
688 Sam Graham Gosport 863 m 382 26.6 0:50:37 0:49:02 4:54 7:53
689 Nick Carter Gosport 610 m 383 26.4 0:50:38 0:49:04 4:54 7:54
715 Chris Sparshott Gosport 675 m 393 24.5 0:51:11 0:49:35 4:58 7:59
776 Nicolas Boorn Gosport 1104 m 408 21.6 0:52:21 0:50:41 5:04 8:09
795 Richard Pelley Gosport 577 m 413 20.6 0:52:32 0:51:00 5:06 8:12
849 Paul Street Gosport 742 m 424 18.5 0:53:27 0:52:04 5:12 8:23
948 Steven Silverlock Gosport 939 m 439 15.6 0:55:34 0:54:12 5:25 8:43
962 Geoff O'Flanagan Gosport 914 m 444 14.6 0:55:51 0:55:13 5:31 8:53
997 David Kitching Gosport 889 m 454 12.7 0:56:41 0:55:05 5:31 8:52
1017 Mick Kearney Gosport 1325 m 458 11.9 0:56:49 0:55:10 5:31 8:53
1054 Ken Eaden Gosport 847 m 463 11.0 0:57:42 0:56:18 5:38 9:04
1066 Mark Jakins Gosport 1508 m 464 10.8 0:57:59 0:56:23 5:38 9:04
1077 Steve Calder Gosport 1044 m 465 10.6 0:58:15 0:56:39 5:40 9:07
1099 Steve Wood Gosport 1221 m 467 10.2 0:58:37 0:56:48 5:41 9:08
1160 Michael Barker Gosport 1097 m 475 8.7 0:59:39 0:58:00 5:48 9:20
1273 Andy Brown Gosport 1624 m 488 6.2 1:01:51 1:00:04 6:00 9:40
1355 Lee Torrens Gosport 1924 m 493 5.2 1:04:03 1:02:17 6:14 10:01
1397 Richard Smith Gosport 1695 m 496 4.6 1:05:12 1:02:55 6:17 10:08
395 Vicki Clarke Hardley 508 f 48 A 253 c 89.2 0:44:41 0:44:14 4:25 7:07
569 Jane Hodge Hardley 768 f 83 81.1 0:48:38 0:48:13 4:49 7:46
719 Charmaine Bradford Hardley 500 f 122 72.2 0:51:15 0:49:45 4:59 8:00
947 Sarah Kay Hardley 887 f 201 B 1014 c 54.0 0:55:33 0:54:48 5:29 8:49
1457 Jan Anglim Hardley 1709 f 377 13.6 1:07:15 1:05:16 6:32 10:30
1657 Annie Bruce-Low Hardley 1928 f 436 0 1:44:09 1:41:45 10:11 16:23
18 Timothy Anetts Hardley 18 m 17 A 757 c 96.9 0:34:48 0:34:45 3:29 5:36
308 patrick butler Hardley 406 m 223 57.2 0:42:57 0:42:44 4:16 6:53
363 Graham Robbins Hardley 267 m 256 50.9 0:44:15 0:44:08 4:25 7:06
372 Malcolm Renyard Hardley 388 m 261 49.9 0:44:22 0:44:09 4:25 7:06
459 Charles Wilson Hardley 641 m 303 B 1462 i 41.8 0:45:51 0:45:25 4:32 7:19
479 Mike Smith Hardley 643 m 313 39.9 0:46:26 0:46:08 4:37 7:25
515 Mick Anglim Hardley 487 m 325 37.6 0:47:31 0:47:16 4:44 7:36
63 Alexa King Hart RR 162 f 5 A 73 c 99.1 0:37:01 0:36:57 3:42 5:57
82 Lesley Locks Hart RR 76 f 8 98.4 0:37:35 0:37:35 3:46 6:03
454 Kate Jamieson Hart RR 540 f 60 86.4 0:45:45 0:45:00 4:30 7:15
668 Lorna Sherar Hart RR 937 f 106 75.9 0:50:09 0:49:25 4:57 7:57
797 Sabrina Steel Hart RR 1201 f 149 66.0 0:52:33 0:51:20 5:08 8:16
798 Janette Teague Hart RR 954 f 150 65.7 0:52:33 0:51:21 5:08 8:16
844 Sarah Dooley Hart RR 1127 f 163 62.8 0:53:20 0:52:05 5:13 8:23
869 Nichola Sherar Hart RR 790 f 175 60.0 0:53:57 0:53:12 5:19 8:34
990 Jane Mercer Hart RR 1250 f 210 52.0 0:56:31 0:54:11 5:25 8:43
1065 Lisa Barker Hart RR 1088 f 244 44.1 0:57:58 0:55:37 5:34 8:57
1225 Louise Wallace Hart RR 1293 f 299 31.5 1:01:04 0:58:42 5:52 9:27
12 Stephen Gumbrill Hart RR 42 m 11 A 369 c 98.1 0:34:11 0:34:07 3:25 5:29
123 Neil Morgan Hart RR 145 m 97 81.5 0:38:35 0:38:30 3:51 6:12
138 Ged Ruffle Hart RR 186 m 109 79.2 0:39:00 0:38:47 3:53 6:14
193 Charlie Boffin Hart RR 300 m 152 70.9 0:40:25 0:40:15 4:01 6:29
303 Richard Wheeler Hart RR 1714 m 219 58.0 0:42:50 0:42:37 4:16 6:52
318 John Leonard Hart RR 459 m 229 56.1 0:43:13 0:43:03 4:18 6:56
466 Simon Rimmer Hart RR 616 m 307 41.0 0:46:02 0:45:48 4:35 7:22
1526 Brian Chamberlain Hart RR 1654 m 509 2.1 1:11:05 1:08:23 6:50 11:00
259 Kate Maslin Hedge End 334 f 28 A 110 c 93.8 0:41:53 0:41:43 4:10 6:43
337 Kirsty Shannon Hedge End 377 f 36 92.0 0:43:38 0:43:27 4:21 7:00
389 Joanne Labram Hedge End 548 f 46 89.7 0:44:39 0:43:57 4:24 7:04
416 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End 481 f 52 B 200 c 88.3 0:44:57 0:44:46 4:29 7:12
469 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End 418 f 64 85.5 0:46:05 0:45:50 4:35 7:23
581 Anna Gordon Hedge End 662 f 84 80.9 0:48:52 0:47:46 4:47 7:41
649 Kelly Greig Hedge End 763 f 101 C 330 c 77.0 0:49:53 0:49:10 4:55 7:55
660 Lucy Kemp Hedge End 888 f 103 76.6 0:50:03 0:48:56 4:54 7:53
727 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End 1228 f 126 71.3 0:51:21 0:50:35 5:03 8:08
749 Sarah Butler Hedge End 748 f 135 69.2 0:51:55 0:51:12 5:07 8:14
790 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End 1243 f 146 66.7 0:52:29 0:51:18 5:08 8:15
802 Jane Hall Hedge End 865 f 152 65.3 0:52:41 0:52:02 5:12 8:22
857 Sheryl James Hedge End 886 f 168 61.6 0:53:42 0:52:38 5:16 8:28
866 Linda Cooper Hedge End 622 f 173 60.5 0:53:54 0:53:09 5:19 8:33
881 Lauren Udalll Hedge End 598 f 178 59.3 0:54:05 0:53:22 5:20 8:35
907 Sarah Marszall Hedge End 982 f 186 57.5 0:54:32 0:53:28 5:21 8:36
1005 Lindsey Ashdown Hedge End 1265 f 214 51.0 0:56:45 0:55:35 5:33 8:57
1033 Tracy Puttock Hedge End 1077 f 226 48.3 0:57:05 0:55:55 5:35 9:00
1070 Carol Sergeant Hedge End 1191 f 247 43.4 0:58:02 0:56:59 5:42 9:10
1139 Michelle Surtees Hedge End 1241 f 265 39.3 0:59:19 0:57:45 5:47 9:18
1168 Sharon Summers Hedge End 1795 f 280 35.9 0:59:49 0:57:13 5:43 9:12
1177 Lisa Small Hedge End 1195 f 285 34.7 1:00:00 0:58:53 5:53 9:29
1223 Sophie Usher Hedge End 1594 f 298 31.7 1:01:02 0:58:36 5:52 9:26
1275 Maria Sparks Hedge End 1696 f 315 27.8 1:01:54 0:59:47 5:59 9:37
1310 Linda Francis Hedge End 1598 f 326 25.3 1:03:01 1:00:54 6:05 9:48
1356 Alice Fenlon Hedge End 1462 f 341 21.8 1:04:04 1:02:30 6:15 10:04
1386 Pauline Nicholson Hedge End 1530 f 351 19.5 1:04:57 1:03:23 6:20 10:12
1440 Jessica Lee Hedge End 1626 f 371 14.9 1:06:31 1:04:16 6:26 10:21
1545 Danielle Rossiter Hedge End 1561 f 403 7.6 1:12:54 1:11:20 7:08 11:29
45 Alun Hanford Hedge End 115 m 39 A 216 c 92.7 0:36:20 0:36:13 3:37 5:50
64 Mark Smallwood Hedge End 71 m 51 90.4 0:37:02 0:36:57 3:42 5:57
72 William Baggs Hedge End 110 m 58 89.0 0:37:16 0:37:09 3:43 5:59
86 James Kinley Hedge End 88 m 68 87.1 0:37:44 0:37:38 3:46 6:03
88 Kevin Martin Hedge End 68 m 70 B 463 c 86.7 0:37:45 0:37:39 3:46 6:04
119 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End 286 m 93 82.3 0:38:30 0:38:24 3:50 6:11
176 Wayne Andrews Hedge End 125 m 142 72.8 0:39:49 0:39:35 3:58 6:22
201 Joe Amber Hedge End 402 m 158 69.7 0:40:39 0:40:32 4:03 6:31
216 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End 328 m 168 C 712 c 67.8 0:40:59 0:40:50 4:05 6:34
233 Henry Penfold Hedge End 372 m 178 65.9 0:41:18 0:41:08 4:07 6:37
235 Steve Whitehead Hedge End 154 m 180 65.5 0:41:21 0:41:10 4:07 6:38
251 Christopher Chester Hedge End 408 m 186 64.4 0:41:44 0:41:34 4:09 6:41
255 Lee Clare Hedge End 219 m 189 63.8 0:41:48 0:41:28 4:09 6:40
256 Mathew Bowers Hedge End 644 m 190 63.6 0:41:50 0:41:32 4:09 6:41
269 Chris Brooks Hedge End 338 m 199 61.8 0:42:08 0:41:57 4:12 6:45
274 Keith Spiers Hedge End 322 m 202 61.3 0:42:13 0:41:53 4:11 6:44
291 Robson Trendell Hedge End 326 m 212 59.3 0:42:36 0:42:31 4:15 6:51
305 John McKenzie Hedge End 366 m 221 57.6 0:42:54 0:42:30 4:15 6:50
310 Isaac Andrews Hedge End 203 m 224 57.0 0:42:58 0:42:47 4:17 6:53
325 Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End 454 m 233 55.3 0:43:21 0:42:54 4:17 6:54
354 Max Maxwell Hedge End 559 m 252 51.6 0:44:03 0:43:19 4:20 6:58
386 Robbie MacNab Hedge End 463 m 268 48.6 0:44:37 0:44:16 4:26 7:07
390 Keith Sheppard Hedge End 401 m 269 48.4 0:44:39 0:43:55 4:24 7:04
407 Chris Winbourne Hedge End 642 m 279 46.4 0:44:52 0:43:52 4:23 7:04
453 Henry Clover Hedge End 701 m 300 42.4 0:45:44 0:45:28 4:33 7:19
464 Tony McGinnes Hedge End 563 m 306 41.2 0:45:58 0:44:55 4:30 7:14
468 Alan Cowan Hedge End 513 m 309 40.7 0:46:04 0:45:19 4:32 7:18
471 Max Andrews Hedge End 165 m 310 40.5 0:46:10 0:45:56 4:36 7:24
477 Jerome Bordry Hedge End 447 m 312 40.1 0:46:23 0:46:08 4:37 7:25
495 Tim Steele Hedge End 948 m 316 39.3 0:46:52 0:46:37 4:40 7:30
605 Glenn Fenwick Hedge End 15 m 357 31.4 0:49:11 0:48:24 4:50 7:47
644 Jim Dunlop Hedge End 560 m 372 28.5 0:49:49 0:48:48 4:53 7:51
657 Robert Ainslie Hedge End 988 m 374 28.1 0:49:56 0:48:53 4:53 7:52
665 Ian Pierce Hedge End 265 m 377 27.6 0:50:07 0:49:18 4:56 7:56
693 Gavin Kinley Hedge End 547 m 385 26.0 0:50:45 0:49:47 4:59 8:01
710 Daniel Angell Collins Hedge End 1092 m 391 24.9 0:51:07 0:50:09 5:01 8:04
713 Mike Bourke Hedge End 1105 m 392 24.7 0:51:09 0:50:11 5:01 8:05
722 Cliff Manton Hedge End 894 m 396 23.9 0:51:17 0:50:32 5:03 8:08
796 Al Hall Hedge End 1012 m 414 20.4 0:52:33 0:51:52 5:11 8:21
808 Richard Steele Hedge End 1344 m 416 20.0 0:52:44 0:51:31 5:09 8:17
830 geoff collins Hedge End 1001 m 421 19.1 0:52:59 0:51:57 5:12 8:22
883 Bryan Barry Hedge End 1100 m 430 17.3 0:54:09 0:52:25 5:15 8:26
1421 Nigel Lee Hedge End 1282 m 501 3.7 1:05:44 1:03:29 6:21 10:13
290 Trish Train IOW RR 193 f 29 A 128 c 93.6 0:42:36 0:42:18 4:14 6:48
369 Judy McCabe IOW RR 364 f 42 90.6 0:44:20 0:43:56 4:24 7:04
437 Jodie Wilmott IOW RR 385 f 57 87.1 0:45:24 0:44:56 4:30 7:14
465 Abigail Farwell IOW RR 393 f 63 B 244 c 85.7 0:46:00 0:45:32 4:33 7:20
493 Sarah Holmes IOW RR 535 f 72 83.7 0:46:50 0:46:19 4:38 7:27
672 Julie Salter IOW RR 1405 f 109 75.2 0:50:17 0:49:49 4:59 8:01
723 Karen Phillips IOW RR 920 f 124 71.7 0:51:18 0:50:31 5:03 8:08
738 Lisa Upstell IOW RR 840 f 130 70.3 0:51:43 0:51:14 5:07 8:15
791 Julie Ray IOW RR 923 f 147 66.4 0:52:30 0:52:00 5:12 8:22
1028 Sarah Sharp IOW RR 1059 f 223 49.0 0:57:02 0:55:10 5:31 8:53
1035 sally Trotman IOW RR 243 f 228 47.8 0:57:07 0:56:39 5:40 9:07
1185 Bridget Keyte IOW RR 1383 f 288 34.0 1:00:10 0:58:18 5:50 9:23
1483 Tanya Clifford IOW RR 1402 f 383 12.2 1:08:20 1:05:33 6:33 10:33
1565 Stella Morgan IOW RR 1772 f 408 6.4 1:13:56 1:11:08 7:07 11:27
1566 Tracey Houdoire IOW RR 1708 f 409 6.2 1:13:56 1:11:09 7:07 11:27
1630 Lyn Snow IOW RR 1943 f 423 3.0 1:21:50 1:19:59 8:00 12:52
68 Darren Cole IOW RR 158 m 55 A 349 c 89.6 0:37:10 0:37:00 3:42 5:57
96 Ross Wilkes IOW RR 1219 m 74 85.9 0:37:55 0:37:30 3:45 6:02
135 Matthew Fletcher IOW RR 297 m 107 79.6 0:38:57 0:38:46 3:53 6:14
144 Peter Wilmott IOW RR 118 m 113 78.4 0:39:07 0:38:57 3:54 6:16
200 Nick Kenney IOW RR 181 m 157 B 793 c 69.9 0:40:37 0:40:19 4:02 6:29
265 Garry Sharp IOW RR 431 m 195 62.6 0:42:01 0:41:50 4:11 6:44
268 Mike Kimber IOW RR 618 m 198 62.0 0:42:05 0:41:41 4:10 6:42
340 Steve Bennett IOW RR 336 m 243 53.4 0:43:43 0:43:18 4:20 6:58
355 Michael Coultrup IOW RR 344 m 253 51.4 0:44:05 0:43:40 4:22 7:02
418 Kevin Rann IOW RR 576 m 282 45.9 0:44:58 0:44:31 4:27 7:10
463 Glen Jones IOW RR 542 m 305 41.4 0:45:55 0:45:28 4:33 7:19
598 James Shoulder IOW RR 585 m 355 31.8 0:49:05 0:48:38 4:52 7:50
724 Tim Keyte IOW RR 244 m 397 23.7 0:51:18 0:50:44 5:04 8:10
835 Dave Wilcock IOW RR 1033 m 422 18.9 0:53:03 0:51:08 5:07 8:14
964 Kevin Fry IOW RR 857 m 445 14.5 0:55:52 0:55:23 5:32 8:55
1181 Steve Hunt IOW RR 1279 m 479 7.9 1:00:07 0:58:12 5:49 9:22
1452 Nicholas Stilwell IOW RR 1627 m 503 3.3 1:07:06 1:05:11 6:31 10:29
247 Jackie Lloyd Liss 251 f 26 A 241 c 94.3 0:41:38 0:41:22 4:08 6:39
643 Liz Avery Liss 783 f 98 77.7 0:49:49 0:48:56 4:54 7:53
705 Katherine Hodkin Liss 1054 f 117 73.3 0:51:00 0:50:06 5:01 8:04
1019 Sarah Massey Liss 1163 f 220 49.7 0:56:50 0:55:56 5:36 9:00
35 James Teuten Liss 46 m 30 A 425 c 94.4 0:35:54 0:35:51 3:35 5:46
44 Andrew Turner Liss 117 m 38 92.9 0:36:16 0:36:11 3:37 5:49
153 Rob Fleming Liss 229 m 122 76.7 0:39:20 0:39:13 3:55 6:19
327 John Collis Liss 306 m 235 54.9 0:43:24 0:43:17 4:20 6:58
352 Andrew James Liss 539 m 250 52.0 0:44:02 0:43:55 4:24 7:04
707 Mark Wilkie Liss 74 m 390 25.0 0:51:03 0:50:23 5:02 8:07
98 Sarah Winstone Lordshill 119 f 11 A 62 c 97.7 0:37:56 0:37:51 3:47 6:05
214 Nicole Frith Lordshill 230 f 20 95.6 0:40:52 0:40:47 4:05 6:34
306 Alice Burch Lordshill 302 f 31 93.1 0:42:55 0:42:48 4:17 6:53
473 Alice Jones Lordshill 680 f 65 B 209 c 85.3 0:46:16 0:45:36 4:34 7:20
484 Lindsey Newbold Lordshill 636 f 69 84.4 0:46:38 0:45:55 4:36 7:23
512 Diane Mattingly Lordshill 634 f 75 83.0 0:47:29 0:46:50 4:41 7:32
597 Lucy Fraser Lordshill 647 f 86 C 267 c 80.5 0:49:04 0:48:24 4:50 7:47
602 Helen Backshell Lordshill 757 f 88 80.0 0:49:07 0:48:27 4:51 7:48
626 Amy Eggleston Lordshill 853 f 93 78.9 0:49:31 0:48:37 4:52 7:49
645 Clare Satterly Lordshill 933 f 99 77.5 0:49:50 0:49:09 4:55 7:55
666 Claire Cannon Lordshill 684 f 105 76.1 0:50:08 0:49:15 4:55 7:56
678 Rachel Fox Lordshill 856 f 111 74.7 0:50:23 0:49:30 4:57 7:58
679 Katalin Sebesteny Lordshill 936 f 112 74.5 0:50:25 0:49:47 4:59 8:01
731 Sarah Davis Lordshill 1003 f 129 70.6 0:51:29 0:50:53 5:05 8:11
748 Teri Pragnell Lordshill 786 f 134 69.4 0:51:54 0:51:16 5:08 8:15
839 Elaine Winter Lordshill 986 f 162 63.0 0:53:13 0:52:21 5:14 8:25
850 Ruth Bartlett Lordshill 776 f 166 62.1 0:53:30 0:52:22 5:14 8:26
995 Susan Maddocks Lordshill 1519 f 211 51.7 0:56:38 0:55:38 5:34 8:57
1046 Elaine Jeffery Lordshill 1071 f 232 46.9 0:57:33 0:55:19 5:32 8:54
1050 Angela Corrie Lordshill 830 f 236 46.0 0:57:37 0:56:39 5:40 9:07
1190 Amy Fowler Lordshill 1663 f 289 33.8 1:00:14 0:58:16 5:50 9:23
1203 Theresa Clark Lordshill 1269 f 291 33.3 1:00:30 0:59:30 5:57 9:35
1233 Eden Geary Lordshill 1468 f 301 31.0 1:01:14 0:59:06 5:55 9:31
1382 Wendy Brent Lordshill 1731 f 350 19.8 1:04:51 1:02:14 6:13 10:01
1396 Lois Elliott Lordshill 1245 f 356 18.4 1:05:08 1:03:26 6:21 10:13
1571 Jenny Dawes Lordshill 1746 f 410 6.0 1:14:21 1:11:46 7:11 11:33
1591 Stephanie Rose Lordshill 1887 f 415 4.8 1:16:12 1:13:35 7:22 11:51
36 Kevin Willsher Lordshill 75 m 31 A 156 c 94.2 0:35:58 0:35:53 3:35 5:46
43 Liam Brocken Lordshill 120 m 37 93.1 0:36:16 0:36:11 3:37 5:49
49 David Reynolds Lordshill 78 m 41 92.3 0:36:25 0:36:21 3:38 5:51
58 Kevin Yates Lordshill 34 m 47 91.1 0:36:44 0:36:40 3:40 5:54
71 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill 81 m 57 B 291 c 89.2 0:37:16 0:37:10 3:43 5:59
89 Alan Graham Lordshill 114 m 71 86.5 0:37:46 0:37:40 3:46 6:04
101 Danny White Lordshill 52 m 78 85.2 0:38:01 0:37:55 3:48 6:06
110 Rob Agar Lordshill 124 m 85 83.8 0:38:13 0:38:07 3:49 6:08
152 Lawrence Chen Lordshill 130 m 121 C 607 c 76.9 0:39:19 0:39:15 3:56 6:19
192 Matthew Lovesey Lordshill 330 m 151 71.1 0:40:23 0:40:08 4:01 6:28
195 Stephen Bubb Lordshill 389 m 154 70.5 0:40:27 0:40:18 4:02 6:29
236 Ben Tavendale Lordshill 202 m 181 65.3 0:41:23 0:40:58 4:06 6:36
243 Melroy Dsouza Lordshill 228 m 184 D 795 c 64.7 0:41:31 0:41:13 4:07 6:38
252 Brian Davenport Lordshill 416 m 187 64.2 0:41:46 0:41:37 4:10 6:42
288 Chris Cook Lordshill 411 m 211 59.5 0:42:30 0:42:21 4:14 6:49
293 Adam Hurst Lordshill 627 m 213 59.2 0:42:41 0:42:32 4:15 6:51
393 Mike Mattingly Lordshill 549 m 271 48.0 0:44:40 0:43:59 4:24 7:05
440 Timothy Sly Lordshill 942 m 295 43.4 0:45:27 0:44:46 4:29 7:12
514 Phil Tyrrell Lordshill 1210 m 324 37.8 0:47:30 0:46:44 4:40 7:31
697 Jonathan Smith Lordshill 944 m 386 25.8 0:50:50 0:49:49 4:59 8:01
968 Peter Casey Lordshill 507 m 447 14.1 0:55:58 0:54:22 5:26 8:45
1131 Tim Glover-Poultney Lordshill 1141 m 469 9.8 0:59:14 0:57:43 5:46 9:17
1188 David Milton Lordshill 566 m 480 7.7 1:00:14 0:58:17 5:50 9:23
1512 Brian Grierson Lordshill 1480 m 507 2.5 1:10:00 1:09:29 6:57 11:11
712 Sarah Cook Netley 828 f 121 A 562 c 72.4 0:51:09 0:50:20 5:02 8:06
932 Claire Browne Netley 1043 f 196 55.2 0:55:10 0:53:35 5:22 8:37
1068 Patricia Herring Netley 1147 f 245 43.9 0:58:01 0:56:26 5:39 9:05
1155 Katie Fowler Netley 1664 f 272 37.7 0:59:37 0:58:02 5:48 9:20
1175 Jessica Prior Netley 1024 f 283 35.2 0:59:57 0:57:06 5:43 9:11
1229 Vicki Brunink Netley 1268 f 300 31.3 1:01:12 0:58:21 5:50 9:23
1235 Shona Lewis Netley 1327 f 302 30.8 1:01:19 0:58:28 5:51 9:25
1245 Ria Gradwell Netley 1652 f 308 29.4 1:01:30 0:58:39 5:52 9:26
1322 ShelleyAnne Morgan Netley 1332 f 330 24.4 1:03:13 1:00:21 6:02 9:43
1347 EmmaLouise Blyth Netley 1416 f 339 22.3 1:03:41 1:00:48 6:05 9:47
1490 Clare Beale Netley 1307 f 385 11.7 1:08:46 1:05:54 6:35 10:36
1500 Jennie Trickett Netley 1347 f 389 10.8 1:08:55 1:06:03 6:36 10:38
1509 Janice Collis Netley 1711 f 393 9.9 1:09:36 1:06:43 6:40 10:44
1636 Emily Quick Netley 1782 f 426 2.3 1:23:05 1:20:11 8:01 12:54
1638 Natasha Baggs Netley 1710 f 427 2.1 1:23:16 1:20:23 8:02 12:56
1639 Louise Lorimer Netley 1848 f 428 1.8 1:23:16 1:20:22 8:02 12:56
271 David Fowler Netley 525 m 200 A 1030 c 61.7 0:42:11 0:41:50 4:11 6:44
321 Dan Marshall Netley 315 m 230 55.9 0:43:17 0:42:58 4:18 6:55
426 Chris Bundy Netley 448 m 286 45.1 0:45:10 0:44:49 4:29 7:13
482 Steve Townend Netley 977 m 314 39.7 0:46:31 0:45:43 4:34 7:21
554 Jeremy Robbins Netley 728 m 343 34.1 0:48:20 0:47:32 4:45 7:39
690 Edward Biddle Netley 692 m 384 26.2 0:50:40 0:49:53 4:59 8:02
775 Mathew Captain Netley 696 m 407 21.8 0:52:21 0:51:32 5:09 8:18
784 Chris Lewis Netley 979 m 411 21.0 0:52:26 0:51:40 5:10 8:19
1014 Steve Carr Netley 997 m 456 12.3 0:56:48 0:54:01 5:24 8:42
1152 Mark Dallimore Netley 1049 m 473 9.1 0:59:34 0:56:45 5:41 9:08
1204 Mark Cunningham Netley 1368 m 484 6.9 1:00:32 0:57:42 5:46 9:17
1246 Shaun Davey Netley 1002 m 486 6.6 1:01:31 0:58:39 5:52 9:26
1348 Dan Marchant Netley 1541 m 492 5.4 1:03:41 1:00:48 6:05 9:47
59 Erica Fogg New Forest 80 f 4 A 356 c 99.3 0:36:50 0:36:45 3:41 5:55
793 Trisha Reilly New Forest 1338 f 148 66.2 0:52:31 0:52:08 5:13 8:23
957 Lynda Wheeler New Forest 1217 f 204 53.3 0:55:44 0:54:18 5:26 8:44
189 Matt Cafferky New Forest 295 m 149 A 0 n 71.5 0:40:05 0:39:50 3:59 6:25
737 Julian Smith New Forest 738 m 401 22.9 0:51:40 0:50:59 5:06 8:12
391 Karen Connell OSRunners 451 f 47 A 208 c 89.4 0:44:39 0:44:10 4:25 7:06
546 Kathryn Earls OSRunners 849 f 79 82.1 0:48:14 0:47:37 4:46 7:40
557 Rachael Evans OSRunners 1007 f 82 81.4 0:48:22 0:47:47 4:47 7:41
671 Naomi Stanley OSRunners 946 f 108 75.4 0:50:16 0:49:39 4:58 7:59
182 Mark Aston OSRunners 339 m 146 A 1093 c 72.1 0:39:56 0:39:50 3:59 6:25
245 Matt Pillinger OSRunners 318 m 185 64.5 0:41:34 0:41:05 4:06 6:37
659 James Blackman OSRunners 995 m 375 27.9 0:50:00 0:49:24 4:56 7:57
699 Luc Mathew OSRunners 897 m 387 25.6 0:50:54 0:50:22 5:02 8:06
913 Neil Wilson OSRunners 1233 m 436 16.2 0:54:47 0:53:24 5:20 8:36
914 Baz Newman OSRunners 1171 m 437 16.0 0:54:49 0:53:25 5:20 8:36
239 Hannah Bliss Overton 294 f 24 A 211 c 94.7 0:41:26 0:41:17 4:08 6:39
595 Emily ArbuthnotSmith Overton 800 f 85 80.7 0:49:02 0:48:11 4:49 7:45
651 Sarah McCann Overton 719 f 102 76.8 0:49:54 0:48:30 4:51 7:48
708 Katie Brothers Overton 694 f 119 B 661 c 72.9 0:51:04 0:50:13 5:01 8:05
940 Monique Van Nueten Overton 1085 f 199 54.5 0:55:22 0:55:15 5:31 8:53
1366 Sophie Day Overton 1451 f 343 21.4 1:04:17 1:02:32 6:15 10:04
17 Martin Groundsell Overton 26 m 16 A 111 c 97.1 0:34:31 0:34:28 3:27 5:33
22 Leonard Passingham Overton 48 m 20 96.3 0:35:03 0:35:00 3:30 5:38
29 Sean Holmes Overton 43 m 25 95.4 0:35:34 0:35:30 3:33 5:43
62 Neil Martin Overton 84 m 50 90.6 0:36:58 0:36:54 3:41 5:56
154 Stuart Searle Overton 121 m 123 B 754 c 76.5 0:39:21 0:39:14 3:55 6:19
166 Simon Lovelock Overton 32 m 135 74.2 0:39:41 0:39:38 3:58 6:23
283 Gareth Juliff Overton 312 m 207 60.3 0:42:26 0:41:58 4:12 6:45
433 Mark Underwood Overton 599 m 289 44.5 0:45:18 0:44:47 4:29 7:12
536 Steve Edwards Overton 345 m 335 35.6 0:48:01 0:47:34 4:45 7:39
814 Stephen Spence Overton 1028 m 417 19.8 0:52:49 0:52:42 5:16 8:29
854 Neil McCann Overton 718 m 425 18.3 0:53:32 0:52:07 5:13 8:23
443 Emma Brewin PompeyJ 501 f 58 A 263 c 86.9 0:45:33 0:45:08 4:31 7:16
502 Nicola Thomas PompeyJ 617 f 73 83.4 0:47:10 0:46:45 4:41 7:31
744 Jess Bateman PompeyJ 1823 f 132 69.9 0:51:49 0:50:50 5:05 8:11
944 Natasha Armstrong PompeyJ 1063 f 200 B 655 c 54.3 0:55:27 0:54:13 5:25 8:44
1024 Jenny Campbell PompeyJ 1111 f 222 49.2 0:57:00 0:55:46 5:35 8:58
1047 Sarah Clarke PompeyJ 1047 f 233 46.7 0:57:34 0:56:20 5:38 9:04
1073 Jane Nockemann PompeyJ 1252 f 248 43.2 0:58:06 0:56:50 5:41 9:09
1193 Eileen McDowell PompeyJ 1284 f 290 33.6 1:00:16 0:59:01 5:54 9:30
1299 Julie Robinson PompeyJ 1558 f 320 26.7 1:02:39 1:00:28 6:03 9:44
1301 Julia McGrath PompeyJ 1525 f 322 26.2 1:02:39 1:00:30 6:03 9:44
1302 Teresa Swatton PompeyJ 1587 f 323 26.0 1:02:43 1:00:33 6:03 9:45
1316 Emily Lambert PompeyJ 1514 f 328 24.8 1:03:07 1:00:27 6:03 9:44
1357 Nicky Jones PompeyJ 1619 f 342 21.6 1:04:07 1:01:28 6:09 9:54
1367 Tina Brown PompeyJ 1618 f 344 21.1 1:04:18 1:01:38 6:10 9:55
1372 Claire Joyce PompeyJ 1675 f 347 20.5 1:04:33 1:02:38 6:16 10:05
1394 Jane Collins PompeyJ 1399 f 354 18.9 1:05:06 1:03:33 6:21 10:14
1405 Annette Ablitt PompeyJ 1629 f 359 17.7 1:05:21 1:03:27 6:21 10:13
1455 Isabel Gardner PompeyJ 1665 f 376 13.8 1:07:12 1:05:18 6:32 10:31
1554 Alison Smith PompeyJ 1633 f 405 7.1 1:13:15 1:10:43 7:04 11:23
1578 Cheryl McCauley PompeyJ 1330 f 411 5.7 1:14:58 1:14:58 7:30 12:04
1580 Donna Sheppard PompeyJ 1862 f 412 5.5 1:15:14 1:12:30 7:15 11:40
1582 Angela Langley PompeyJ 1505 f 413 5.3 1:15:21 1:12:36 7:16 11:41
1655 Stacey Parry PompeyJ 1938 f 435 0.2 1:31:41 1:28:59 8:54 14:19
50 Peter Collins PompeyJ 51 m 42 A 295 c 92.1 0:36:28 0:36:25 3:39 5:52
67 Robert Ford PompeyJ 98 m 54 89.8 0:37:07 0:37:03 3:42 5:58
126 Richard Bailey PompeyJ 254 m 99 81.1 0:38:43 0:38:39 3:52 6:13
127 Ian Hayward PompeyJ 178 m 100 80.9 0:38:44 0:38:28 3:51 6:11
167 William Taylor PompeyJ 276 m 136 B 668 c 74.0 0:39:42 0:39:36 3:58 6:22
194 John Gosling PompeyJ 309 m 153 70.7 0:40:27 0:40:21 4:02 6:30
241 Christopher Gambs PompeyJ 231 m 183 64.9 0:41:28 0:41:21 4:08 6:39
266 jonny Langley PompeyJ 438 m 196 62.4 0:42:02 0:41:46 4:11 6:43
317 Steven Wooldridge PompeyJ 386 m 228 C 943 c 56.3 0:43:13 0:43:04 4:18 6:56
324 Daniel Arnold PompeyJ 445 m 232 55.5 0:43:21 0:43:07 4:19 6:56
330 Neil Dyer PompeyJ 440 m 238 54.3 0:43:27 0:43:22 4:20 6:59
344 Chris McCauley PompeyJ 365 m 245 53.0 0:43:49 0:43:23 4:20 6:59
527 robert langley PompeyJ 630 m 330 36.6 0:47:49 0:46:53 4:41 7:33
555 David Johns PompeyJ 457 m 344 33.9 0:48:21 0:47:25 4:45 7:38
641 Ian Gregory PompeyJ 663 m 371 28.7 0:49:49 0:48:53 4:53 7:52
965 Roger Jasper PompeyJ 1509 m 446 14.3 0:55:54 0:55:16 5:32 8:54
1025 Kiernan Easton PompeyJ 706 m 459 11.8 0:57:01 0:55:25 5:32 8:55
1124 Anthony Quinn PompeyJ 1263 m 468 10.0 0:59:08 0:57:07 5:43 9:12
1200 Colin Edwards PompeyJ 1273 m 482 7.3 1:00:27 0:58:17 5:50 9:23
1242 Adam Swatton PompeyJ 1797 m 485 6.7 1:01:26 0:58:44 5:52 9:27
1323 Peter Turnbull PompeyJ 1871 m 489 6.0 1:03:15 1:00:30 6:03 9:44
1402 Mike Collins PompeyJ 1400 m 498 4.2 1:05:19 1:03:46 6:23 10:16
1485 Loraine Morgan PompeyJ 1642 m 506 2.7 1:08:22 1:05:50 6:35 10:36
73 Emma Jolley PortsmAC 102 f 6 A 36 c 98.9 0:37:17 0:37:13 3:43 5:59
81 Emma Jane Montiel PortsmAC 142 f 7 98.6 0:37:33 0:37:30 3:45 6:02
237 Katie Simister PortsmAC 378 f 23 94.9 0:41:24 0:40:53 4:05 6:35
492 Helen Lockyer PortsmAC 554 f 71 B 0 n 83.9 0:46:49 0:46:05 4:37 7:25
40 Shaun Newton PortsmAC 45 m 35 A 864 i 93.4 0:36:10 0:36:07 3:37 5:49
186 Mark Hargreaves PortsmAC 236 m 148 71.7 0:40:01 0:39:50 3:59 6:25
205 Reggie Ball PortsmAC 293 m 160 69.4 0:40:41 0:40:29 4:03 6:31
786 Elizabeth Prinsep Romsey 1177 f 144 A 0 n 67.1 0:52:27 0:50:27 5:03 8:07
129 Alex Prinsep Romsey 264 m 102 A 0 n 80.5 0:38:45 0:38:31 3:51 6:12
864 Heidi Winn Royal Navy 479 f 172 A 0 n 60.7 0:53:52 0:52:55 5:17 8:31
637 Lauren McIntyre Ryde 672 f 95 A 338 c 78.4 0:49:46 0:48:56 4:54 7:53
711 Bridget Lewis Ryde 1039 f 120 72.6 0:51:08 0:49:53 4:59 8:02
720 Catherine Young Ryde 967 f 123 72.0 0:51:17 0:50:38 5:04 8:09
755 Rosie Eldridge Ryde 1333 f 136 B 613 c 69.0 0:51:59 0:51:20 5:08 8:16
938 Carolyn Ward Ryde 1232 f 198 54.7 0:55:18 0:53:57 5:24 8:41
1166 Caroline Curliss Ryde 1356 f 279 36.1 0:59:47 0:57:54 5:47 9:19
1257 Hayley Tutton Ryde 1209 f 310 29.0 1:01:39 1:00:30 6:03 9:44
1592 Beth Holloway Ryde 1761 f 416 4.6 1:16:13 1:13:41 7:22 11:51
1615 Jodie Woolston Ryde 1870 f 421 3.4 1:19:21 1:16:49 7:41 12:22
66 Stuart Backhouse Ryde 90 m 53 A 444 c 90.0 0:37:06 0:37:03 3:42 5:58
137 Andrew McEwen Ryde 3 m 108 79.4 0:38:59 0:38:54 3:53 6:16
172 Trevor McAlister Ryde 200 m 139 73.4 0:39:46 0:39:33 3:57 6:22
180 Paul Muffett Ryde 23 m 144 72.4 0:39:54 0:39:42 3:58 6:23
208 Richard Melville Ryde 141 m 162 B 844 c 69.0 0:40:45 0:40:15 4:01 6:29
229 Peter Young Ryde 292 m 176 66.3 0:41:13 0:41:00 4:06 6:36
296 Graham Gardner Ryde 349 m 215 58.8 0:42:44 0:42:14 4:13 6:48
435 Andy Lewis Ryde 460 m 291 44.1 0:45:23 0:44:53 4:29 7:13
513 Ken Beak Ryde 612 m 323 38.0 0:47:30 0:46:20 4:38 7:27
670 Peter Jolliffe Ryde 486 m 379 27.2 0:50:15 0:49:45 4:59 8:00
741 Mike Case Ryde 1045 m 403 22.5 0:51:47 0:50:37 5:04 8:09
816 Peter White Ryde 756 m 418 19.7 0:52:51 0:51:30 5:09 8:17
874 Brian Warren Ryde 958 m 428 17.7 0:54:02 0:52:51 5:17 8:30
980 Mark Wright Ryde 1225 m 451 13.3 0:56:12 0:55:02 5:30 8:51
1027 John Randles Ryde 1180 m 460 11.6 0:57:01 0:55:51 5:35 8:59
246 Ruth Thom Salisbury 277 f 25 A 192 c 94.5 0:41:37 0:41:16 4:08 6:38
357 Joanne Bailey Salisbury 212 f 40 91.0 0:44:06 0:43:55 4:24 7:04
728 Melanie Simpson Salisbury 651 f 127 71.0 0:51:25 0:50:38 5:04 8:09
765 Linda Robson Salisbury 1183 f 140 B 424 c 68.0 0:52:05 0:50:52 5:05 8:11
766 Rebecca Lockwood Salisbury 1167 f 141 67.8 0:52:07 0:51:19 5:08 8:16
778 Di Cross Salisbury 835 f 143 67.4 0:52:23 0:51:52 5:11 8:21
820 Jane Whiteley Salisbury 1604 f 156 64.4 0:52:53 0:51:39 5:10 8:19
1144 Denise von Roretz Salisbury 1256 f 266 39.1 0:59:23 0:58:08 5:49 9:21
1156 Jacqueline Chlebowski Salisbury 1117 f 273 37.5 0:59:38 0:58:15 5:49 9:22
1325 Jenny Weatherburn Salisbury 1409 f 331 24.1 1:03:19 1:00:40 6:04 9:46
1388 Lesley Brown Salisbury 1638 f 352 19.3 1:04:58 1:03:36 6:22 10:14
6 Stuart Holloway Salisbury 11 m 5 A 153 c 99.2 0:33:32 0:33:30 3:21 5:23
20 Shaun Brown Salisbury 19 m 18 96.7 0:34:52 0:34:50 3:29 5:36
80 James Mills Salisbury 116 m 64 87.9 0:37:33 0:37:14 3:43 6:00
84 Alan Ward Salisbury 425 m 66 87.5 0:37:35 0:37:30 3:45 6:02
113 Lee Syrett Salisbury 109 m 87 B 406 c 83.4 0:38:23 0:38:01 3:48 6:07
115 Jonathan Croom Salisbury 160 m 89 83.0 0:38:25 0:38:05 3:49 6:08
128 Richard Davidson Salisbury 172 m 101 80.7 0:38:45 0:38:24 3:50 6:11
160 Angus Paton Salisbury 185 m 129 75.3 0:39:33 0:39:13 3:55 6:19
218 Mike White Salisbury 283 m 169 67.6 0:41:00 0:40:34 4:03 6:32
262 John Duffy Salisbury 391 m 194 62.8 0:41:59 0:41:33 4:09 6:41
278 James Ballard Salisbury 238 m 204 60.9 0:42:22 0:41:55 4:12 6:45
316 Richard Larcombe Salisbury 399 m 227 56.5 0:43:12 0:42:41 4:16 6:52
370 Nicholas Cooke Salisbury 342 m 259 50.3 0:44:21 0:43:54 4:23 7:04
400 Phil Perry Salisbury 484 m 274 47.4 0:44:45 0:44:14 4:25 7:07
438 Jonathan Kershaw Salisbury 426 m 293 43.7 0:45:25 0:44:55 4:30 7:14
450 Nick Hudson Salisbury 455 m 297 43.0 0:45:38 0:45:08 4:31 7:16
458 Matthew Harris Salisbury 665 m 302 42.0 0:45:49 0:45:19 4:32 7:18
499 John Ruskin Salisbury 674 m 319 38.7 0:47:04 0:46:33 4:39 7:29
534 Paul Slaughter Salisbury 941 m 334 35.8 0:48:00 0:47:28 4:45 7:38
567 Nicholas Willetts Salisbury 284 m 350 32.8 0:48:32 0:47:30 4:45 7:39
636 Norbert Weber Salisbury 1348 m 370 28.9 0:49:45 0:48:30 4:51 7:48
865 Melvyn Holloway Salisbury 875 m 427 17.9 0:53:54 0:52:26 5:15 8:26
1146 Steven Mitchell Salisbury 567 m 471 9.4 0:59:24 0:58:09 5:49 9:22
1326 Craig Weatherburn Salisbury 437 m 490 5.8 1:03:19 1:00:40 6:04 9:46
1419 Colin Martin Salisbury 1521 m 500 3.9 1:05:37 1:02:48 6:17 10:06
1034 Kim Merrett Solent Sis 1251 f 227 A 746 c 48.0 0:57:07 0:55:41 5:34 8:58
1063 Fiona Donovan Solent Sis 1271 f 242 44.6 0:57:58 0:56:33 5:39 9:06
1162 Glenna Greenslade Solent Sis 1316 f 277 36.6 0:59:41 0:57:53 5:47 9:19
1207 Rachael Ingram Solent Sis 1763 f 292 33.1 1:00:35 0:58:24 5:50 9:24
1214 Sue Simmonds Solent Sis 1722 f 295 32.4 1:00:42 0:58:13 5:49 9:22
1289 Danielle Friedman-Brown Solent Sis 1466 f 318 27.1 1:02:23 0:59:54 5:59 9:38
1304 Anne Sales Solent Sis 1789 f 324 25.7 1:02:46 1:00:18 6:02 9:42
1315 Helen Prophett Solent Sis 1815 f 327 25.1 1:03:07 1:00:38 6:04 9:45
1329 Tina Blackburn Solent Sis 1404 f 333 23.7 1:03:22 1:01:11 6:07 9:51
1468 Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent Sis 1380 f 379 13.1 1:07:36 1:05:58 6:36 10:37
1503 Chrissy Lioe Solent Sis 1847 f 391 10.3 1:09:18 1:06:49 6:41 10:45
1632 Hilary Ranger Solent Sis 1921 f 425 2.5 1:22:03 1:19:29 7:57 12:47
19 Jen Elkins So'ton AC 53 f 1 A 31 c 100 0:34:50 0:34:47 3:29 5:36
56 Sarah Kingston So'ton AC 138 f 3 99.5 0:36:42 0:36:38 3:40 5:54
254 Tracey Corker So'ton AC 221 f 27 94.0 0:41:47 0:41:30 4:09 6:41
669 Ella Prinsep So'ton AC 434 f 107 75.6 0:50:10 0:49:55 5:00 8:02
845 Rachel Bennett So'ton AC 496 f 164 62.5 0:53:22 0:53:00 5:18 8:32
1096 Debbie Hallett So'ton AC 664 f 256 41.4 0:58:35 0:57:20 5:44 9:14
2 Ben Brewster So'ton AC 4 m 1 A 20 c 100 0:32:09 0:32:07 3:13 5:10
4 Matthew Bennett So'ton AC 2 m 3 99.6 0:33:14 0:33:13 3:19 5:21
8 Tom Stevens So'ton AC 16 m 7 98.8 0:33:51 0:33:49 3:23 5:27
10 David Coak So'ton AC 25 m 9 98.5 0:33:52 0:33:51 3:23 5:27
13 Daniel Baker So'ton AC 972 m 12 B 165 c 97.9 0:34:15 0:34:10 3:25 5:30
53 ashley forbes So'ton AC 64 m 45 91.5 0:36:39 0:36:36 3:40 5:53
61 Jacob Ainslie So'ton AC 10 m 49 90.8 0:36:56 0:36:54 3:41 5:56
74 Peter Costley So'ton AC 112 m 59 88.8 0:37:18 0:37:14 3:43 6:00
78 Robert Dempster So'ton AC 79 m 62 88.2 0:37:28 0:37:20 3:44 6:00
104 Greg Warder So'ton AC 123 m 81 84.6 0:38:04 0:37:53 3:47 6:06
159 Andy Herman So'ton AC 100 m 128 75.5 0:39:29 0:39:13 3:55 6:19
185 Jon Ward So'ton AC 196 m 147 71.9 0:40:00 0:39:38 3:58 6:23
198 Mike Hodges So'ton AC 356 m 155 70.3 0:40:33 0:40:25 4:03 6:30
261 David Madelin So'ton AC 314 m 193 63.0 0:41:57 0:41:35 4:10 6:42
392 Richard Price So'ton AC 442 m 270 48.2 0:44:40 0:44:31 4:27 7:10
750 Paul Harvey So'ton AC 868 m 404 22.4 0:51:57 0:50:20 5:02 8:06
912 Marc Holmes So'ton AC 978 m 435 16.4 0:54:46 0:52:55 5:17 8:31
549 Leah Tavner Spitfires 778 f 80 A 456 c 81.8 0:48:16 0:47:24 4:44 7:38
789 Clare Blay Spitfires 621 f 145 66.9 0:52:28 0:51:36 5:10 8:18
1042 Laura Lomer Spitfires 1159 f 231 47.1 0:57:24 0:55:42 5:34 8:58
1058 Tracy Wynn Spitfires 1259 f 238 B 773 c 45.5 0:57:52 0:56:09 5:37 9:02
1147 Lauren Sherman Spitfires 938 f 267 38.9 0:59:24 0:58:21 5:50 9:23
1148 Ruth Jeffery Spitfires 1055 f 268 38.6 0:59:25 0:57:11 5:43 9:12
1176 Donna Paddick Spitfires 890 f 284 34.9 0:59:58 0:59:03 5:54 9:30
1239 Helen LEnfant Spitfires 1679 f 305 30.1 1:01:22 1:00:21 6:02 9:43
1256 Charlotte New Spitfires 1773 f 309 29.2 1:01:39 1:00:37 6:04 9:45
1259 Alana Williams Spitfires 1351 f 312 28.5 1:01:44 1:00:42 6:04 9:46
1263 Harriet Chinnock Spitfires 1437 f 313 28.3 1:01:45 1:00:44 6:04 9:46
1332 Lucy Ashton Spitfires 992 f 334 23.4 1:03:27 1:02:24 6:14 10:03
1333 Trudie Young Spitfires 1310 f 335 23.2 1:03:27 1:02:24 6:14 10:03
1352 Jo Nutbeen Spitfires 174 f 340 22.1 1:03:51 1:02:57 6:18 10:08
1540 Linda Seymour Spitfires 1860 f 401 8.0 1:11:53 1:09:25 6:57 11:10
38 Patrick Connors Spitfires 96 m 33 A 506 c 93.8 0:36:05 0:35:51 3:35 5:46
190 Gerry Robson Spitfires 149 m 150 71.3 0:40:08 0:39:53 3:59 6:25
204 Scott Dawson Spitfires 226 m 159 69.6 0:40:41 0:40:26 4:03 6:30
210 John Wynn Spitfires 290 m 164 68.6 0:40:48 0:40:33 4:03 6:32
282 Robert Benham Spitfires 494 m 206 B 961 c 60.5 0:42:24 0:42:17 4:14 6:48
342 Richard Diggle Spitfires 489 m 244 53.2 0:43:46 0:43:21 4:20 6:59
345 Adam Ruddy Spitfires 262 m 246 52.8 0:43:50 0:43:12 4:19 6:57
379 Darren Palmer Spitfires 465 m 265 49.1 0:44:32 0:43:54 4:23 7:04
540 Ed Watts Spitfires 1864 m 338 35.1 0:48:05 0:47:27 4:45 7:38
783 Mark Stanmore Spitfires 947 m 410 21.2 0:52:26 0:50:53 5:05 8:11
847 Paul Shave Spitfires 583 m 423 18.7 0:53:25 0:52:33 5:15 8:27
889 marcus hewitt Spitfires 1015 m 431 17.1 0:54:14 0:52:41 5:16 8:29
958 Matthew Dennis Spitfires 971 m 441 15.2 0:55:48 0:53:21 5:20 8:35
959 Gary Nias Spitfires 785 m 442 15.0 0:55:48 0:54:46 5:29 8:49
976 Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt Spitfires 375 m 449 13.7 0:56:07 0:54:33 5:27 8:47
1149 Mark Waughman Spitfires 1600 m 472 9.2 0:59:28 0:56:59 5:42 9:10
1543 Perri Seymour Spitfires 1861 m 513 1.3 1:12:42 1:10:14 7:01 11:18
47 Rebecca Lord Stubb'ton 83 f 2 A 48 c 99.8 0:36:24 0:36:21 3:38 5:51
179 Nikki Roebuck Stubb'ton 374 f 16 96.6 0:39:51 0:39:41 3:58 6:23
292 Lucy May Stubb'ton 252 f 30 93.3 0:42:40 0:42:23 4:14 6:49
335 Lucinda Le Gassick Stubb'ton 360 f 35 B 145 c 92.2 0:43:34 0:43:21 4:20 6:59
421 Anna Wilby-Lopez Stubb'ton 475 f 54 87.8 0:45:01 0:44:40 4:28 7:11
428 Lara Evans Stubb'ton 625 f 56 87.4 0:45:12 0:44:39 4:28 7:11
747 Katie Rant Stubb'ton 983 f 133 C 428 c 69.7 0:51:53 0:50:39 5:04 8:09
772 Alison Hesselberth Stubb'ton 1014 f 142 67.6 0:52:18 0:51:06 5:07 8:13
809 Mandy Burton Stubb'ton 1109 f 153 65.1 0:52:45 0:52:27 5:15 8:26
811 Amy Fox Stubb'ton 1314 f 154 D 469 c 64.8 0:52:46 0:50:14 5:01 8:05
812 Emily Handley Stubb'ton 1229 f 155 64.6 0:52:47 0:51:55 5:12 8:21
837 Gemma Christie Stubb'ton 999 f 160 63.4 0:53:09 0:52:11 5:13 8:24
859 Louise Tanner Stubb'ton 1206 f 169 61.4 0:53:42 0:52:45 5:17 8:29
884 Dawn Haynes-Sewell Stubb'ton 711 f 179 59.1 0:54:12 0:53:34 5:21 8:37
897 Beverly Stickland Stubb'ton 1202 f 181 58.6 0:54:24 0:53:28 5:21 8:36
906 Cathy Webb Stubb'ton 1926 f 185 57.7 0:54:31 0:52:41 5:16 8:29
922 Katherine Chowns Stubb'ton 699 f 191 56.3 0:54:59 0:53:43 5:22 8:39
923 Goska Chetwynd Stubb'ton 1116 f 192 56.1 0:55:00 0:54:04 5:24 8:42
953 Charlotte Maisey Stubb'ton 1161 f 202 53.8 0:55:40 0:53:42 5:22 8:39
982 Katherine Chamberlain Stubb'ton 1113 f 208 52.4 0:56:17 0:55:06 5:31 8:52
1023 Zoe Dennis Stubb'ton 1123 f 221 49.4 0:56:59 0:55:33 5:33 8:56
1064 Tessa Kimber Stubb'ton 1512 f 243 44.4 0:57:58 0:56:17 5:38 9:03
1163 Claire Peal Stubb'ton 1542 f 278 36.3 0:59:41 0:58:26 5:51 9:24
1215 Sarah Barron Stubb'ton 1306 f 296 32.2 1:00:45 0:59:54 5:59 9:38
1218 Sandra Abrams Stubb'ton 1645 f 297 32.0 1:00:50 0:59:38 5:58 9:36
1258 Lindsay Pratt Stubb'ton 1336 f 311 28.7 1:01:43 0:59:53 5:59 9:38
1268 Janet Shaw Stubb'ton 1575 f 314 28.0 1:01:48 0:59:59 6:00 9:39
1328 Grace Tyrrell Stubb'ton 1636 f 332 23.9 1:03:21 1:01:29 6:09 9:54
1403 Zoe Harlow Stubb'ton 1754 f 358 17.9 1:05:19 1:03:26 6:21 10:13
1429 Sally Martin Stubb'ton 1683 f 367 15.9 1:06:01 1:03:37 6:22 10:14
1470 Kate Vaughan Stubb'ton 1801 f 380 12.9 1:07:39 1:05:14 6:31 10:30
1487 Donne Caswell Stubb'ton 1879 f 384 12.0 1:08:27 1:06:03 6:36 10:38
1504 Susan Bonnar Stubb'ton 1418 f 392 10.1 1:09:18 1:07:49 6:47 10:55
1597 Erica Maggs Stubb'ton 930 f 418 4.1 1:16:36 1:13:58 7:24 11:54
7 Rob Greenwood Stubb'ton 31 m 6 A 47 c 99.0 0:33:49 0:33:43 3:22 5:26
9 Rob Arkell Stubb'ton 9 m 8 98.7 0:33:51 0:33:50 3:23 5:27
11 Michael Gregory Stubb'ton 21 m 10 98.3 0:33:57 0:33:56 3:24 5:28
27 Hugh Aggleton Stubb'ton 28 m 23 95.8 0:35:29 0:35:27 3:33 5:42
55 Russell Coleman Stubb'ton 148 m 46 B 300 c 91.3 0:36:41 0:36:34 3:39 5:53
103 Mike White Stubb'ton 153 m 80 84.8 0:38:03 0:37:57 3:48 6:06
107 Andrew Stockwell Stubb'ton 274 m 83 84.2 0:38:08 0:38:00 3:48 6:07
117 James Lee Stubb'ton 139 m 91 82.7 0:38:29 0:38:18 3:50 6:10
124 Daniel Foster Stubb'ton 135 m 98 C 475 c 81.3 0:38:40 0:38:34 3:51 6:12
149 Gareth Charles Stubb'ton 170 m 118 77.5 0:39:16 0:39:05 3:55 6:17
156 Richard Chowns Stubb'ton 218 m 125 76.1 0:39:24 0:39:12 3:55 6:19
165 Graham Martin Stubb'ton 316 m 134 74.4 0:39:40 0:39:28 3:57 6:21
206 Darren Tanner Stubb'ton 382 m 161 D 678 c 69.2 0:40:43 0:40:31 4:03 6:31
220 Christopher Hall Stubb'ton 234 m 170 67.4 0:41:03 0:40:42 4:04 6:33
225 David Thorpe Stubb'ton 278 m 173 66.9 0:41:08 0:40:56 4:06 6:35
227 David Jennings Stubb'ton 424 m 174 66.7 0:41:11 0:41:04 4:06 6:37
258 Steve Cumes Stubb'ton 224 m 191 63.4 0:41:53 0:41:42 4:10 6:43
267 Richard Mackay Stubb'ton 555 m 197 62.2 0:42:04 0:41:29 4:09 6:41
279 Jon Leigh Stubb'ton 552 m 205 60.7 0:42:22 0:42:02 4:12 6:46
284 Marcus Lee Stubb'ton 361 m 208 60.1 0:42:26 0:42:06 4:13 6:47
286 Matthew Evans Stubb'ton 392 m 209 59.9 0:42:28 0:42:03 4:12 6:46
307 Thomas McClemnts Stubb'ton 561 m 222 57.4 0:42:56 0:42:35 4:16 6:51
336 Philip Webb Stubb'ton 960 m 241 53.8 0:43:35 0:43:01 4:18 6:55
338 Simon Bacon Stubb'ton 620 m 242 53.6 0:43:39 0:43:05 4:19 6:56
404 Nick Crane Stubb'ton 415 m 277 46.8 0:44:49 0:44:33 4:27 7:10
430 Richard Jacks Stubb'ton 628 m 288 44.7 0:45:15 0:44:49 4:29 7:13
451 Steve Fidler Stubb'ton 524 m 298 42.8 0:45:40 0:44:47 4:29 7:12
510 Robert Egerton Stubb'ton 1075 m 322 38.2 0:47:28 0:47:28 4:45 7:38
521 Tim Matthews Stubb'ton 671 m 328 37.0 0:47:45 0:47:10 4:43 7:35
562 David Abrams Stubb'ton 792 m 347 33.3 0:48:28 0:47:46 4:47 7:41
599 Ashley Lovell Stubb'ton 632 m 356 31.6 0:49:05 0:48:48 4:53 7:51
609 Chris Stapleford Stubb'ton 740 m 359 31.0 0:49:17 0:48:43 4:52 7:50
627 Neil Read Stubb'ton 1386 m 367 29.5 0:49:32 0:47:53 4:47 7:42
656 George Rennie Stubb'ton 649 m 373 28.3 0:49:55 0:49:22 4:56 7:57
667 Sean Martin Stubb'ton 895 m 378 27.4 0:50:09 0:49:16 4:56 7:56
733 Robin Peal Stubb'ton 917 m 399 23.3 0:51:32 0:50:18 5:02 8:06
855 George Howarth Stubb'ton 750 m 426 18.1 0:53:33 0:52:41 5:16 8:29
971 Carl Schafer Stubb'ton 1572 m 448 13.9 0:56:02 0:54:50 5:29 8:49
1167 Michael Wootton Stubb'ton 1361 m 476 8.5 0:59:48 0:56:53 5:41 9:09
1271 Cliff Shaw Stubb'ton 1574 m 487 6.4 1:01:49 1:00:01 6:00 9:40
1427 Robert Spencer Stubb'ton 1299 m 502 3.5 1:05:55 1:03:01 6:18 10:08
1460 Phil Clark Stubb'ton 1438 m 504 3.1 1:07:22 1:05:52 6:35 10:36
1472 Gary Pratt Stubb'ton 1691 m 505 2.9 1:07:50 1:05:29 6:33 10:32
1581 Neil Allen Stubb'ton 1876 m 516 0.8 1:15:18 1:12:48 7:17 11:43
1586 Greg Rowe Stubb'ton 1565 m 518 0.4 1:15:54 1:13:32 7:21 11:50
217 Esther Wiley Totton 333 f 21 A 202 c 95.4 0:40:59 0:40:38 4:04 6:32
526 Alex Palmer Totton 916 f 77 82.5 0:47:49 0:47:05 4:43 7:35
663 Mai Wakatsuki Totton 745 f 104 76.3 0:50:06 0:49:01 4:54 7:53
674 Virginia Collins Totton 220 f 110 B 419 c 74.9 0:50:21 0:49:57 5:00 8:02
799 Lyn Hatchett Totton 973 f 151 65.5 0:52:34 0:51:33 5:09 8:18
827 Elizabeth White Totton 1350 f 158 63.9 0:52:57 0:51:26 5:09 8:17
967 Mel Green Totton 1479 f 206 52.9 0:55:57 0:54:44 5:28 8:49
1083 Jo Skinner Totton 176 f 251 42.5 0:58:24 0:55:38 5:34 8:57
1136 Donna Ransom Totton 1288 f 263 39.8 0:59:17 0:56:42 5:40 9:07
1137 Kim Hall Totton 1318 f 264 39.5 0:59:17 0:57:46 5:47 9:18
1159 Vivien Alexander Totton 796 f 275 37.0 0:59:38 0:58:05 5:48 9:21
1300 Ann-marie Vanderplank Totton 1211 f 321 26.4 1:02:39 0:59:52 5:59 9:38
1309 Alison Kaines Totton 1247 f 325 25.5 1:03:01 1:00:15 6:01 9:42
1611 Jacquie Barlow Totton 403 f 420 3.7 1:19:04 1:18:58 7:54 12:43
21 Aaron Froukhians Totton 20 m 19 A 529 c 96.5 0:34:59 0:34:56 3:30 5:37
211 Neil White Totton 325 m 165 68.4 0:40:49 0:40:29 4:03 6:31
213 Simon Hall Totton 177 m 166 68.2 0:40:50 0:40:32 4:03 6:31
234 John White Totton 282 m 179 65.7 0:41:19 0:41:05 4:06 6:37
328 Andrew Gates Totton 351 m 236 B 1125 c 54.7 0:43:25 0:43:02 4:18 6:56
361 Tony Lees Totton 611 m 254 51.3 0:44:12 0:43:48 4:23 7:03
485 David Wells Totton 623 m 315 39.5 0:46:39 0:45:34 4:33 7:20
501 Toby Bryant Totton 505 m 320 38.5 0:47:09 0:46:24 4:38 7:28
506 Robbie Barlow Totton 689 m 321 38.3 0:47:14 0:46:28 4:39 7:29
532 Andrew Warren Totton 603 m 332 36.2 0:47:58 0:47:10 4:43 7:35
563 Peter Ellis Totton 521 m 348 33.1 0:48:28 0:47:23 4:44 7:38
587 Anthony Kendrick Totton 545 m 354 32.0 0:48:55 0:48:07 4:49 7:45
633 Peter Mills Totton 673 m 368 29.3 0:49:39 0:48:56 4:54 7:53
774 Rob Barlow Totton 805 m 406 22.0 0:52:20 0:51:37 5:10 8:18
992 Justin Noons Totton 637 m 453 12.9 0:56:34 0:55:30 5:33 8:56
1094 Steve Batten Totton 1363 m 466 10.4 0:58:32 0:55:47 5:35 8:59
1171 Simon Mason Totton 1329 m 477 8.3 0:59:52 0:58:16 5:50 9:23
1359 Paul Kemp Totton 1382 m 494 5.0 1:04:10 1:02:35 6:15 10:04
1365 Gary Doncom Totton 1270 m 495 4.8 1:04:15 1:02:41 6:16 10:05
1621 Paul Gale Totton 1139 m 520 0 1:20:17 1:17:30 7:45 12:28
339 Christine Riddington Victory 466 f 37 A 143 c 91.7 0:43:41 0:43:19 4:20 6:58
343 Hannah Lowry Victory 462 f 38 91.5 0:43:47 0:43:25 4:20 6:59
483 Zoe Gill Victory 1069 f 68 84.6 0:46:32 0:45:35 4:34 7:20
504 Lucy Smith Victory 974 f 74 B 286 c 83.2 0:47:13 0:46:47 4:41 7:32
632 Linda Pukinska Victory 1178 f 94 78.6 0:49:38 0:48:40 4:52 7:50
706 Helen Whiting Victory 970 f 118 73.1 0:51:01 0:50:24 5:02 8:07
1039 Rachel Jarvis Victory 1280 f 230 C 829 c 47.4 0:57:18 0:55:56 5:36 9:00
1151 Lucy Cowlin Victory 1931 f 270 38.2 0:59:32 0:57:14 5:43 9:13
1319 Rebecca Ralf Victory 1550 f 329 24.6 1:03:10 1:00:51 6:05 9:48
1342 Allison Lowder Victory 1518 f 338 22.5 1:03:38 1:01:01 6:06 9:49
1446 Marilyn Crocker Victory 1445 f 372 14.7 1:06:53 1:05:19 6:32 10:31
1481 Bridget Main Victory 1640 f 382 12.4 1:08:14 1:05:56 6:36 10:37
1494 Amanda Rudkin Victory 1816 f 387 11.3 1:08:50 1:06:15 6:37 10:40
1557 Nicola Stott Victory 1793 f 407 6.7 1:13:23 1:11:04 7:06 11:26
1603 Amanda Coles Victory 1738 f 419 3.9 1:17:13 1:14:34 7:27 12:00
1631 Hazel Jenkinson Victory 1874 f 424 2.8 1:21:53 1:19:14 7:55 12:45
1644 Tracy Long Victory 1914 f 432 0.9 1:24:48 1:22:04 8:12 13:12
1645 Mary Short Victory 1863 f 433 0.7 1:24:50 1:22:04 8:12 13:12
15 Simon Gill Victory 13 m 14 A 242 c 97.5 0:34:25 0:34:22 3:26 5:32
34 Daniel Bailey Victory 8 m 29 94.6 0:35:50 0:35:48 3:35 5:46
37 Paul Mitchinson Victory 27 m 32 94.0 0:36:05 0:36:03 3:36 5:48
215 Matt Gill Victory 208 m 167 68.0 0:40:56 0:40:37 4:04 6:32
228 Simon Turner Victory 596 m 175 B 912 c 66.5 0:41:13 0:40:53 4:05 6:35
313 David Lown Victory 461 m 226 56.6 0:43:10 0:42:44 4:16 6:53
347 colin robson Victory 929 m 247 52.6 0:43:53 0:43:27 4:21 7:00
376 Darren Knight Victory 182 m 264 49.3 0:44:27 0:44:08 4:25 7:06
424 Paul Spooner Victory 1430 m 284 45.5 0:45:07 0:44:09 4:25 7:06
436 Chris Lowder Victory 362 m 292 43.9 0:45:24 0:44:59 4:30 7:14
449 Gary Heather Victory 1275 m 296 43.2 0:45:38 0:44:25 4:26 7:09
467 Andrew Flynn Victory 420 m 308 40.8 0:46:03 0:45:26 4:33 7:19
474 Jim Clow Victory 509 m 311 40.3 0:46:16 0:45:36 4:34 7:20
529 Terry Healy Victory 530 m 331 36.4 0:47:55 0:47:19 4:44 7:37
544 Martin Coles Victory 703 m 339 34.9 0:48:12 0:47:37 4:46 7:40
877 Peter Harding Victory 1144 m 429 17.5 0:54:03 0:52:43 5:16 8:29
893 Mark Cooter Victory 1240 m 432 17.0 0:54:21 0:52:52 5:17 8:30
988 Malcolm Hagan Victory 1011 m 452 13.1 0:56:26 0:54:09 5:25 8:43
1198 Mark Morrison Victory 1528 m 481 7.5 1:00:25 0:58:08 5:49 9:21
1534 Roger Brummell Victory 1818 m 510 1.9 1:11:23 1:08:48 6:53 11:04
1535 Neil Blanchard Victory 1817 m 511 1.7 1:11:23 1:08:46 6:53 11:04
95 Kathryn Bailey Winchester 485 f 10 A 35 c 97.9 0:37:54 0:37:51 3:47 6:05
112 Kate Towerton Winchester 1 f 12 97.5 0:38:17 0:38:15 3:49 6:09
142 Karen Rushton Winchester 268 f 13 97.2 0:39:04 0:38:59 3:54 6:16
170 Susy Perry Winchester 298 f 14 B 50 c 97.0 0:39:44 0:39:32 3:57 6:22
183 Sarah Gurney Winchester 232 f 17 96.3 0:39:58 0:39:46 3:59 6:24
202 Sam Aplin Winchester 157 f 19 95.9 0:40:40 0:40:35 4:04 6:32
223 sarah Shedden Winchester 321 f 22 C 141 c 95.2 0:41:06 0:40:54 4:05 6:35
315 Karen Hazlitt Winchester 310 f 32 92.9 0:43:11 0:42:50 4:17 6:54
600 Lynn McKeague Winchester 770 f 87 80.2 0:49:06 0:48:27 4:51 7:48
821 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester 1004 f 157 64.1 0:52:54 0:51:33 5:09 8:18
1029 Charlotte Sharman Winchester 1081 f 224 48.7 0:57:03 0:55:42 5:34 8:58
1132 Janet Haughton Winchester 1491 f 260 40.5 0:59:14 0:57:15 5:44 9:13
1169 Gill Goodwin Winchester 1375 f 281 35.6 0:59:49 0:58:29 5:51 9:25
1556 Sarah Aldridge Winchester 1825 f 406 6.9 1:13:22 1:11:11 7:07 11:27
3 George King Winchester 6 m 2 A 52 c 99.8 0:32:18 0:32:17 3:14 5:12
14 James Moore Winchester 55 m 13 97.7 0:34:22 0:34:21 3:26 5:32
16 Simon Stevens Winchester 29 m 15 97.3 0:34:29 0:34:27 3:27 5:33
24 Dan Cunnington Winchester 38 m 22 96.0 0:35:23 0:35:20 3:32 5:41
31 Samuel Turner Winchester 47 m 26 B 176 c 95.2 0:35:46 0:35:44 3:34 5:45
51 Peter Sansome Winchester 156 m 43 91.9 0:36:31 0:36:18 3:38 5:51
52 Guy Brayn Winchester 65 m 44 91.7 0:36:35 0:36:33 3:39 5:53
79 Alexander Whiting Winchester 205 m 63 88.1 0:37:32 0:37:23 3:44 6:01
90 Lloyd Dickson Winchester 199 m 72 C 308 c 86.3 0:37:47 0:37:34 3:45 6:03
97 Matt Grote Winchester 136 m 75 85.7 0:37:55 0:37:43 3:46 6:04
102 Andrew McGhee Winchester 105 m 79 85.0 0:38:02 0:37:54 3:47 6:06
106 Nick Wood Winchester 87 m 82 84.4 0:38:05 0:37:59 3:48 6:07
133 Patrick Warburton Winchester 195 m 105 80.0 0:38:53 0:38:44 3:52 6:14
155 Miguel Flores Winchester 134 m 124 76.3 0:39:21 0:39:03 3:54 6:17
158 David Vosser Winchester 164 m 127 75.7 0:39:25 0:39:13 3:55 6:19
164 Adrian Haughton Winchester 354 m 133 74.6 0:39:40 0:39:26 3:57 6:21
174 Andy Brown Winchester 167 m 141 73.0 0:39:48 0:39:34 3:57 6:22
199 Colin McManus Winchester 253 m 156 70.1 0:40:36 0:40:25 4:03 6:30
224 Kevin Frisby Winchester 421 m 172 67.1 0:41:07 0:40:41 4:04 6:33
260 Saul Duck Winchester 390 m 192 63.2 0:41:54 0:41:31 4:09 6:41
277 martyn west Winchester 324 m 203 61.1 0:42:21 0:42:09 4:13 6:47
294 Steve Oliver Winchester 209 m 214 59.0 0:42:42 0:42:21 4:14 6:49
334 Steve Cluett Winchester 409 m 240 53.9 0:43:34 0:43:20 4:20 6:58
362 Robert Porter Winchester 400 m 255 51.1 0:44:14 0:44:03 4:24 7:05
373 Steve Goodwin Winchester 422 m 262 49.7 0:44:22 0:43:59 4:24 7:05
414 Mark Wilson Winchester 155 m 281 46.1 0:44:56 0:44:40 4:28 7:11
439 Tom Reid Winchester 396 m 294 43.5 0:45:26 0:44:50 4:29 7:13
538 David Walker Winchester 640 m 337 35.3 0:48:04 0:47:39 4:46 7:40
782 Jonathan Kane Winchester 715 m 409 21.4 0:52:26 0:51:35 5:10 8:18
943 Adrian Field Winchester 1133 m 438 15.8 0:55:27 0:53:37 5:22 8:38