2018-01-14_SGRAC10k_HRRL-indiv-results

Position Name Club hrrl hrrl team Race No gender hrrl pos indiv score Time Chip Time km pace mile pace
1 Joe Wade Aldershot, Farnham & District A.C. n 1218 m 0:31:11 0:31:11 3:07 5:01
2 Ben Brewster Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 4 m 1 100 0:32:09 0:32:07 3:13 5:10
3 George King Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 6 m 2 99.8 0:32:18 0:32:17 3:14 5:12
4 Matthew Bennett Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 2 m 3 99.6 0:33:14 0:33:13 3:19 5:21
5 Julian Manning Denmead Striders h Denmead 22 m 4 99.4 0:33:17 0:33:14 3:19 5:21
6 Stuart Holloway City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 11 m 5 99.2 0:33:32 0:33:30 3:21 5:23
7 Rob Greenwood Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 31 m 6 99.0 0:33:49 0:33:43 3:22 5:26
8 Tom Stevens Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 16 m 7 98.8 0:33:51 0:33:49 3:23 5:27
9 Rob Arkell Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 9 m 8 98.7 0:33:51 0:33:50 3:23 5:27
10 David Coak Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 25 m 9 98.5 0:33:52 0:33:51 3:23 5:27
11 Michael Gregory Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 21 m 10 98.3 0:33:57 0:33:56 3:24 5:28
12 Stephen Gumbrill Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 42 m 11 98.1 0:34:11 0:34:07 3:25 5:29
13 Daniel Baker Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 972 m 12 97.9 0:34:15 0:34:10 3:25 5:30
14 James Moore Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 55 m 13 97.7 0:34:22 0:34:21 3:26 5:32
15 Simon Gill Victory Athletics Club h Victory 13 m 14 97.5 0:34:25 0:34:22 3:26 5:32
16 Simon Stevens Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 29 m 15 97.3 0:34:29 0:34:27 3:27 5:33
17 Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 26 m 16 97.1 0:34:31 0:34:28 3:27 5:33
18 Timothy Anetts Hardley Runners h Hardley 18 m 17 96.9 0:34:48 0:34:45 3:29 5:36
19 Jen Elkins Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 53 f 1 100 0:34:50 0:34:47 3:29 5:36
20 Shaun Brown City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 19 m 18 96.7 0:34:52 0:34:50 3:29 5:36
21 Aaron Froukhians Totton Running Club h Totton 20 m 19 96.5 0:34:59 0:34:56 3:30 5:37
22 Leonard Passingham Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 48 m 20 96.3 0:35:03 0:35:00 3:30 5:38
23 James Hughes Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 44 m 21 96.1 0:35:12 0:35:04 3:30 5:39
24 Dan Cunnington Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 38 m 22 96.0 0:35:23 0:35:20 3:32 5:41
25 Alex Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 77 m 0:35:25 0:35:23 3:32 5:42
26 ronnie adams New Forest Junior AC n 36 m 0:35:29 0:35:26 3:33 5:42
27 Hugh Aggleton Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 28 m 23 95.8 0:35:29 0:35:27 3:33 5:42
28 James Clarke Farnham Runners h Farnham 49 m 24 95.6 0:35:31 0:35:27 3:33 5:42
29 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 43 m 25 95.4 0:35:34 0:35:30 3:33 5:43
30 Steven Yates Poole Runners n 33 m 0:35:34 0:35:31 3:33 5:43
31 Samuel Turner WADAC h Winchester 47 m 26 95.2 0:35:46 0:35:44 3:34 5:45
32 simon cooper Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 61 m 27 95.0 0:35:47 0:35:39 3:34 5:44
33 Peter Abrahams Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 35 m 28 94.8 0:35:49 0:35:43 3:34 5:45
34 Daniel Bailey Victory Athletics Club h Victory 8 m 29 94.6 0:35:50 0:35:48 3:35 5:46
35 James Teuten Liss Runners h Liss 46 m 30 94.4 0:35:54 0:35:51 3:35 5:46
36 Kevin Willsher Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 75 m 31 94.2 0:35:58 0:35:53 3:35 5:46
37 Paul Mitchinson Victory Athletics Club h Victory 27 m 32 94.0 0:36:05 0:36:03 3:36 5:48
38 Patrick Connors Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 96 m 33 93.8 0:36:05 0:35:51 3:35 5:46
39 Tom Barnard Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 126 m 34 93.6 0:36:08 0:36:06 3:37 5:49
40 Shaun Newton City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 45 m 35 93.4 0:36:10 0:36:07 3:37 5:49
41 Jeff Bird Newbury Athletic Club n 127 m 0:36:13 0:36:09 3:37 5:49
42 Michael Percival Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 70 m 36 93.3 0:36:14 0:35:57 3:36 5:47
43 Liam Brocken Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 120 m 37 93.1 0:36:16 0:36:11 3:37 5:49
44 Andrew Turner Liss Runners h Liss 117 m 38 92.9 0:36:16 0:36:11 3:37 5:49
45 Alun Hanford Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 115 m 39 92.7 0:36:20 0:36:13 3:37 5:50
46 Michael Akers Poole Runners n 56 m 0:36:22 0:36:19 3:38 5:51
47 Rebecca Lord Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 83 f 2 99.8 0:36:24 0:36:21 3:38 5:51
48 Andrew Ellison Farnham Runners h Farnham 331 m 40 92.5 0:36:25 0:36:19 3:38 5:51
49 David Reynolds Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 78 m 41 92.3 0:36:25 0:36:21 3:38 5:51
50 Peter Collins Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 51 m 42 92.1 0:36:28 0:36:25 3:39 5:52
51 Peter Sansome Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 156 m 43 91.9 0:36:31 0:36:18 3:38 5:51
52 Guy Brayn Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 65 m 44 91.7 0:36:35 0:36:33 3:39 5:53
53 ashley forbes Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 64 m 45 91.5 0:36:39 0:36:36 3:40 5:53
54 Rory Horseman Hatchwarren Runners n 1018 m 0:36:40 0:36:36 3:40 5:53
55 Russell Coleman Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 148 m 46 91.3 0:36:41 0:36:34 3:39 5:53
56 Sarah Kingston Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 138 f 3 99.5 0:36:42 0:36:38 3:40 5:54
57 Piotr Meller Portsmouth Triathletes n 106 m 0:36:42 0:36:42 3:40 5:54
58 Kevin Yates Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 34 m 47 91.1 0:36:44 0:36:40 3:40 5:54
59 Erica Fogg New Forest Runners h New Forest 80 f 4 99.3 0:36:50 0:36:45 3:41 5:55
60 Oliver Stevenson Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 86 m 48 90.9 0:36:52 0:36:45 3:41 5:55
61 Jacob Ainslie Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 10 m 49 90.8 0:36:56 0:36:54 3:41 5:56
62 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 84 m 50 90.6 0:36:58 0:36:54 3:41 5:56
63 Alexa King Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 162 f 5 99.1 0:37:01 0:36:57 3:42 5:57
64 Mark Smallwood Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 71 m 51 90.4 0:37:02 0:36:57 3:42 5:57
65 Mark Jones Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 66 m 52 90.2 0:37:04 0:36:58 3:42 5:57
66 Stuart Backhouse Ryde Harriers h Ryde 90 m 53 90.0 0:37:06 0:37:03 3:42 5:58
67 Robert Ford Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 98 m 54 89.8 0:37:07 0:37:03 3:42 5:58
68 Darren Cole Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 158 m 55 89.6 0:37:10 0:37:00 3:42 5:57
69 John Cosgrove Vegan Runners n 97 m 0:37:11 0:37:03 3:42 5:58
70 Matt Saker Farnham Runners h Farnham 107 m 56 89.4 0:37:14 0:36:59 3:42 5:57
71 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 81 m 57 89.2 0:37:16 0:37:10 3:43 5:59
72 William Baggs Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 110 m 58 89.0 0:37:16 0:37:09 3:43 5:59
73 Emma Jolley City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 102 f 6 98.9 0:37:17 0:37:13 3:43 5:59
74 Peter Costley Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 112 m 59 88.8 0:37:18 0:37:14 3:43 6:00
75 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 101 m 60 88.6 0:37:19 0:37:14 3:43 6:00
76 Matthew Cheyney Denmead Striders h Denmead 60 m 61 88.4 0:37:20 0:37:12 3:43 5:59
77 Sanjai Sharma Bournemouth AC n 89 m 0:37:21 0:37:17 3:44 6:00
78 Robert Dempster Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 79 m 62 88.2 0:37:28 0:37:20 3:44 6:00
79 Alexander Whiting Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 205 m 63 88.1 0:37:32 0:37:23 3:44 6:01
80 James Mills City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 116 m 64 87.9 0:37:33 0:37:14 3:43 6:00
81 Emma Jane Montiel City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 142 f 7 98.6 0:37:33 0:37:30 3:45 6:02
82 Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 76 f 8 98.4 0:37:35 0:37:35 3:46 6:03
83 Rob Wilson Denmead Striders h Denmead 163 m 65 87.7 0:37:35 0:37:28 3:45 6:02
84 Alan Ward City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 425 m 66 87.5 0:37:35 0:37:30 3:45 6:02
85 John Kane Andover Athletic Club h Andover 103 m 67 87.3 0:37:41 0:37:13 3:43 5:59
86 James Kinley Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 88 m 68 87.1 0:37:44 0:37:38 3:46 6:03
87 Lee Mawson Denmead Striders h Denmead 140 m 69 86.9 0:37:44 0:37:35 3:46 6:03
88 Kevin Martin Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 68 m 70 86.7 0:37:45 0:37:39 3:46 6:04
89 Alan Graham Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 114 m 71 86.5 0:37:46 0:37:40 3:46 6:04
90 Lloyd Dickson Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 199 m 72 86.3 0:37:47 0:37:34 3:45 6:03
91 Tony randell Unafiliated u 85 m 0:37:48 0:37:42 3:46 6:04
92 Nikki Moxham Gosport road runners h Gosport 257 f 9 98.2 0:37:50 0:37:44 3:46 6:04
93 David Skidmore Rotary road runners n 150 m 0:37:52 0:37:43 3:46 6:04
94 Jack Butt Andover Athletic Club h Andover 407 m 73 86.1 0:37:54 0:37:26 3:45 6:01
95 Kathryn Bailey Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 485 f 10 97.9 0:37:54 0:37:51 3:47 6:05
96 Ross Wilkes Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 1219 m 74 85.9 0:37:55 0:37:30 3:45 6:02
97 Matt Grote Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 136 m 75 85.7 0:37:55 0:37:43 3:46 6:04
98 Sarah Winstone Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 119 f 11 97.7 0:37:56 0:37:51 3:47 6:05
99 Adam Cowlard Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 159 m 76 85.5 0:37:57 0:37:48 3:47 6:05
100 Rich McAleer Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 54 m 77 85.4 0:37:58 0:37:41 3:46 6:04
101 Danny White Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 52 m 78 85.2 0:38:01 0:37:55 3:48 6:06
102 Andrew McGhee Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 105 m 79 85.0 0:38:02 0:37:54 3:47 6:06
103 Mike White Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 153 m 80 84.8 0:38:03 0:37:57 3:48 6:06
104 Greg Warder Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 123 m 81 84.6 0:38:04 0:37:53 3:47 6:06
105 PHIL MORGAN u 146 m 0:38:05 0:37:50 3:47 6:05
106 Nick Wood Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 87 m 82 84.4 0:38:05 0:37:59 3:48 6:07
107 Andrew Stockwell Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 274 m 83 84.2 0:38:08 0:38:00 3:48 6:07
108 Ben Whettingsteel Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 152 m 84 84.0 0:38:10 0:38:01 3:48 6:07
109 James Ruskin u 24 m 0:38:10 0:38:02 3:48 6:07
110 Rob Agar Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 124 m 85 83.8 0:38:13 0:38:07 3:49 6:08
111 Adam Chant Denmead Striders h Denmead 1048 m 86 83.6 0:38:13 0:37:57 3:48 6:06
112 Kate Towerton Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 1 f 12 97.5 0:38:17 0:38:15 3:49 6:09
113 Lee Syrett City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 109 m 87 83.4 0:38:23 0:38:01 3:48 6:07
114 Paul Boyd Leslie Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 301 m 88 83.2 0:38:24 0:38:16 3:50 6:10
115 Jonathan Croom City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 160 m 89 83.0 0:38:25 0:38:05 3:49 6:08
116 David Fleet Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 133 m 90 82.9 0:38:27 0:38:17 3:50 6:10
117 James Lee Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 139 m 91 82.7 0:38:29 0:38:18 3:50 6:10
118 Kev Gale Denmead Striders h Denmead 175 m 92 82.5 0:38:30 0:38:13 3:49 6:09
119 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 286 m 93 82.3 0:38:30 0:38:24 3:50 6:11
120 Alistair Morey Alton Runners h Alton 144 m 94 82.1 0:38:31 0:38:22 3:50 6:10
121 Chris Dewey Andover Athletic Club h Andover 113 m 95 81.9 0:38:32 0:38:05 3:49 6:08
122 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders h Denmead 58 m 96 81.7 0:38:35 0:38:28 3:51 6:11
123 Neil Morgan Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 145 m 97 81.5 0:38:35 0:38:30 3:51 6:12
124 Daniel Foster Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 135 m 98 81.3 0:38:40 0:38:34 3:51 6:12
125 Neil Coulson u 222 m 0:38:42 0:38:29 3:51 6:12
126 Richard Bailey Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 254 m 99 81.1 0:38:43 0:38:39 3:52 6:13
127 Ian Hayward Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 178 m 100 80.9 0:38:44 0:38:28 3:51 6:11
128 Richard Davidson City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 172 m 101 80.7 0:38:45 0:38:24 3:50 6:11
129 Alex Prinsep Romsey road runners h Romsey 264 m 102 80.5 0:38:45 0:38:31 3:51 6:12
130 George Devine Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 161 m 103 80.3 0:38:48 0:38:40 3:52 6:13
131 William Downham u 227 m 0:38:51 0:38:42 3:52 6:14
132 Steve Brett Andover Athletic Club h Andover 166 m 104 80.2 0:38:52 0:38:26 3:51 6:11
133 Patrick Warburton Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 195 m 105 80.0 0:38:53 0:38:44 3:52 6:14
134 Simon Hanson Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 235 m 106 79.8 0:38:54 0:38:37 3:52 6:13
135 Matthew Fletcher Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 297 m 107 79.6 0:38:57 0:38:46 3:53 6:14
136 Andrew Boutflower Southampton Triathlon Club n 129 m 0:38:57 0:38:48 3:53 6:15
137 Andrew McEwen Ryde Harriers h Ryde 3 m 108 79.4 0:38:59 0:38:54 3:53 6:16
138 Ged Ruffle Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 186 m 109 79.2 0:39:00 0:38:47 3:53 6:14
139 Richard Taylor Alton Runners h Alton 323 m 110 79.0 0:39:02 0:38:49 3:53 6:15
140 Gareth Fowler u 959 m 0:39:03 0:38:34 3:51 6:12
141 Chris Cornwell Denmead Striders h Denmead 543 m 111 78.8 0:39:04 0:38:46 3:53 6:14
142 Karen Rushton Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 268 f 13 97.2 0:39:04 0:38:59 3:54 6:16
143 Dan Starkey Denmead Striders h Denmead 273 m 112 78.6 0:39:06 0:38:49 3:53 6:15
144 Peter Wilmott Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 118 m 113 78.4 0:39:07 0:38:57 3:54 6:16
145 Gareth Copping Andover Athletic Club h Andover 171 m 114 78.2 0:39:08 0:38:45 3:53 6:14
146 Paul Welch Denmead Striders h Denmead 281 m 115 78.0 0:39:12 0:38:54 3:53 6:16
147 Christopher Sandy Alton Runners h Alton 187 m 116 77.8 0:39:14 0:39:05 3:55 6:17
148 Roland Hill Denmead striders h Denmead 239 m 117 77.6 0:39:15 0:38:58 3:54 6:16
149 Gareth Charles Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 170 m 118 77.5 0:39:16 0:39:05 3:55 6:17
150 Scott Jenkins Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 179 m 119 77.3 0:39:16 0:39:01 3:54 6:17
151 Simon Toms Denmead Striders h Denmead 279 m 120 77.1 0:39:17 0:38:58 3:54 6:16
152 Lawrence Chen Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 130 m 121 76.9 0:39:19 0:39:15 3:56 6:19
153 Rob Fleming Liss Runners h Liss 229 m 122 76.7 0:39:20 0:39:13 3:55 6:19
154 Stuart Searle Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 121 m 123 76.5 0:39:21 0:39:14 3:55 6:19
155 Miguel Flores Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 134 m 124 76.3 0:39:21 0:39:03 3:54 6:17
156 Richard Chowns Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 218 m 125 76.1 0:39:24 0:39:12 3:55 6:19
157 Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners h Farnham 327 m 126 75.9 0:39:24 0:39:15 3:56 6:19
158 David Vosser Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 164 m 127 75.7 0:39:25 0:39:13 3:55 6:19
159 Andy Herman Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 100 m 128 75.5 0:39:29 0:39:13 3:55 6:19
160 Angus Paton City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 185 m 129 75.3 0:39:33 0:39:13 3:55 6:19
161 Ben Jarvis Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 137 m 130 75.1 0:39:36 0:39:21 3:56 6:20
162 Ian Edwards Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 132 m 131 75.0 0:39:38 0:39:20 3:56 6:20
163 Andy Foy Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 346 m 132 74.8 0:39:39 0:39:23 3:56 6:20
164 Adrian Haughton Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 354 m 133 74.6 0:39:40 0:39:26 3:57 6:21
165 Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 316 m 134 74.4 0:39:40 0:39:28 3:57 6:21
166 Simon Lovelock Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 32 m 135 74.2 0:39:41 0:39:38 3:58 6:23
167 William Taylor Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 276 m 136 74.0 0:39:42 0:39:36 3:58 6:22
168 Joseph Riley u 266 m 0:39:43 0:39:26 3:57 6:21
169 Ruud Jonkers Denmead Striders h Denmead 180 m 137 73.8 0:39:43 0:39:26 3:57 6:21
170 Susy Perry Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 298 f 14 97.0 0:39:44 0:39:32 3:57 6:22
171 Jordan Davies Andover Athletic Club h Andover 225 m 138 73.6 0:39:46 0:39:18 3:56 6:19
172 Trevor McAlister Ryde Harriers h Ryde 200 m 139 73.4 0:39:46 0:39:33 3:57 6:22
173 Thomas Stephenson Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 190 m 140 73.2 0:39:47 0:39:30 3:57 6:21
174 Andy Brown Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 167 m 141 73.0 0:39:48 0:39:34 3:57 6:22
175 Abigail Woolaston Andover Athletic Club h Andover 398 f 15 96.8 0:39:48 0:39:20 3:56 6:20
176 Wayne Andrews Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 125 m 142 72.8 0:39:49 0:39:35 3:58 6:22
177 Daniel Shawyer Denmead striders h Denmead 206 m 143 72.6 0:39:50 0:39:33 3:57 6:22
178 Dawn Hunt u 1539 f 0:39:50 0:39:34 3:57 6:22
179 Nikki Roebuck Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 374 f 16 96.6 0:39:51 0:39:41 3:58 6:23
180 Paul Muffett Ryde Harriers h Ryde 23 m 144 72.4 0:39:54 0:39:42 3:58 6:23
181 Brian Wright Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 197 m 145 72.3 0:39:54 0:39:38 3:58 6:23
182 Mark Aston Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 339 m 146 72.1 0:39:56 0:39:50 3:59 6:25
183 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 232 f 17 96.3 0:39:58 0:39:46 3:59 6:24
184 Julie Humphries Alton Runners h Alton 311 f 18 96.1 0:40:00 0:39:49 3:59 6:24
185 Jon Ward Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 196 m 147 71.9 0:40:00 0:39:38 3:58 6:23
186 Mark Hargreaves City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 236 m 148 71.7 0:40:01 0:39:50 3:59 6:25
187 Andy Goddard Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 14 m 0:40:02 0:39:55 4:00 6:25
188 Mitch Lloyd Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 211 f 0:40:02 0:39:56 4:00 6:26
189 Matt Cafferky New Forest Runners h New Forest 295 m 149 71.5 0:40:05 0:39:50 3:59 6:25
190 Gerry Robson Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 149 m 150 71.3 0:40:08 0:39:53 3:59 6:25
191 Mark Edwards u 852 m 0:40:15 0:39:33 3:57 6:22
192 Matthew Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 330 m 151 71.1 0:40:23 0:40:08 4:01 6:28
193 Charlie Boffin Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 300 m 152 70.9 0:40:25 0:40:15 4:01 6:29
194 John Gosling Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 309 m 153 70.7 0:40:27 0:40:21 4:02 6:30
195 Stephen Bubb Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 389 m 154 70.5 0:40:27 0:40:18 4:02 6:29
196 Simon Kolstoe u 313 m 0:40:30 0:40:18 4:02 6:29
197 Duane Kelly u 359 m 0:40:32 0:40:16 4:02 6:29
198 Mike Hodges Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 356 m 155 70.3 0:40:33 0:40:25 4:03 6:30
199 Colin McManus Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 253 m 156 70.1 0:40:36 0:40:25 4:03 6:30
200 Nick Kenney Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 181 m 157 69.9 0:40:37 0:40:19 4:02 6:29
201 Joe Amber Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 402 m 158 69.7 0:40:39 0:40:32 4:03 6:31
202 Sam Aplin Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 157 f 19 95.9 0:40:40 0:40:35 4:04 6:32
203 Rohan Chaffey Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 91 m 0:40:40 0:40:33 4:03 6:32
204 Scott Dawson Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 226 m 159 69.6 0:40:41 0:40:26 4:03 6:30
205 Reggie Ball City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 293 m 160 69.4 0:40:41 0:40:29 4:03 6:31
206 Darren Tanner Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 382 m 161 69.2 0:40:43 0:40:31 4:03 6:31
207 Chris Lowrey u 892 m 0:40:44 0:39:58 4:00 6:26
208 Richard Melville ryde Harriers h Ryde 141 m 162 69.0 0:40:45 0:40:15 4:01 6:29
209 Paul Turner Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 280 m 163 68.8 0:40:47 0:40:29 4:03 6:31
210 John Wynn Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 290 m 164 68.6 0:40:48 0:40:33 4:03 6:32
211 Neil White Totton Running Club h Totton 325 m 165 68.4 0:40:49 0:40:29 4:03 6:31
212 Paul Trott u 291 m 0:40:50 0:40:35 4:04 6:32
213 Simon Hall Totton Running Club h Totton 177 m 166 68.2 0:40:50 0:40:32 4:03 6:31
214 Nicole Frith Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 230 f 20 95.6 0:40:52 0:40:47 4:05 6:34
215 Matt Gill Victory Athletics Club h Victory 208 m 167 68.0 0:40:56 0:40:37 4:04 6:32
216 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 328 m 168 67.8 0:40:59 0:40:50 4:05 6:34
217 Esther Wiley Totton Running Club h Totton 333 f 21 95.4 0:40:59 0:40:38 4:04 6:32
218 Mike White City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 283 m 169 67.6 0:41:00 0:40:34 4:03 6:32
219 James Collier u 341 m 0:41:01 0:40:37 4:04 6:32
220 Christopher Hall Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 234 m 170 67.4 0:41:03 0:40:42 4:04 6:33
221 marco De Caprio Haslemere Border Athletic Club n 515 m 0:41:04 0:40:41 4:04 6:33
222 Eli Dawson Alton Runners h Alton 307 m 171 67.2 0:41:04 0:40:50 4:05 6:34
223 sarah Shedden Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 321 f 22 95.2 0:41:06 0:40:54 4:05 6:35
224 Kevin Frisby Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 421 m 172 67.1 0:41:07 0:40:41 4:04 6:33
225 David Thorpe Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 278 m 173 66.9 0:41:08 0:40:56 4:06 6:35
226 Graham Wright u 289 m 0:41:09 0:40:39 4:04 6:33
227 David Jennings Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 424 m 174 66.7 0:41:11 0:41:04 4:06 6:37
228 Simon Turner Victory Athletics Club h Victory 596 m 175 66.5 0:41:13 0:40:53 4:05 6:35
229 Peter Young Ryde Harriers h Ryde 292 m 176 66.3 0:41:13 0:41:00 4:06 6:36
230 Tim Pearce u 1538 m 0:41:13 0:40:58 4:06 6:36
231 Douglas Brisco Andover Athletic Club h Andover 337 m 177 66.1 0:41:14 0:40:52 4:05 6:35
232 Andrew Teale Hatchwarren Runners n 962 m 0:41:17 0:41:06 4:07 6:37
233 Henry Penfold Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 372 m 178 65.9 0:41:18 0:41:08 4:07 6:37
234 John White Totton Running Club h Totton 282 m 179 65.7 0:41:19 0:41:05 4:06 6:37
235 Steve Whitehead Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 154 m 180 65.5 0:41:21 0:41:10 4:07 6:38
236 Ben Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 202 m 181 65.3 0:41:23 0:40:58 4:06 6:36
237 Katie Simister City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 378 f 23 94.9 0:41:24 0:40:53 4:05 6:35
238 Colin Addison Farnham Runners h Farnham 299 m 182 65.1 0:41:25 0:41:11 4:07 6:38
239 Hannah Bliss Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 294 f 24 94.7 0:41:26 0:41:17 4:08 6:39
240 Rees Cooper u 343 m 0:41:26 0:41:06 4:07 6:37
241 Christopher Gambs Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 231 m 183 64.9 0:41:28 0:41:21 4:08 6:39
242 Alistair Smith u 271 m 0:41:31 0:41:27 4:09 6:40
243 Melroy Dsouza Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 228 m 184 64.7 0:41:31 0:41:13 4:07 6:38
244 Gavin Dickerson u 723 m 0:41:33 0:41:10 4:07 6:38
245 Matt Pillinger Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 318 m 185 64.5 0:41:34 0:41:05 4:06 6:37
246 Ruth Thom City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 277 f 25 94.5 0:41:37 0:41:16 4:08 6:38
247 Jackie Lloyd Liss Runners h Liss 251 f 26 94.3 0:41:38 0:41:22 4:08 6:39
248 Bart Huby u 357 m 0:41:40 0:41:26 4:09 6:40
249 Matthew Steele u 379 m 0:41:40 0:41:10 4:07 6:38
250 Mike Harper Vegan Runners n 237 m 0:41:43 0:41:24 4:08 6:40
251 Christopher Chester Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 408 m 186 64.4 0:41:44 0:41:34 4:09 6:41
252 Brian Davenport Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 416 m 187 64.2 0:41:46 0:41:37 4:10 6:42
253 Michael Walberton Farnham Runners h Farnham 210 m 188 64.0 0:41:47 0:41:30 4:09 6:41
254 Tracey Corker Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 221 f 27 94.0 0:41:47 0:41:30 4:09 6:41
255 Lee Clare Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 219 m 189 63.8 0:41:48 0:41:28 4:09 6:40
256 Mathew Bowers Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 644 m 190 63.6 0:41:50 0:41:32 4:09 6:41
257 Daniel Leigh u 250 m 0:41:52 0:40:56 4:06 6:35
258 Steve Cumes Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 224 m 191 63.4 0:41:53 0:41:42 4:10 6:43
259 Kate Maslin Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 334 f 28 93.8 0:41:53 0:41:43 4:10 6:43
260 Saul Duck Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 390 m 192 63.2 0:41:54 0:41:31 4:09 6:41
261 David Madelin Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 314 m 193 63.0 0:41:57 0:41:35 4:10 6:42
262 John Duffy City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 391 m 194 62.8 0:41:59 0:41:33 4:09 6:41
263 Col Cochrane u 296 m 0:42:01 0:41:34 4:09 6:41
264 Darren Nice Savage Tri Club n 371 m 0:42:01 0:41:39 4:10 6:42
265 Garry Sharp Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 431 m 195 62.6 0:42:01 0:41:50 4:11 6:44
266 jonny Langley Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 438 m 196 62.4 0:42:02 0:41:46 4:11 6:43
267 Richard Mackay Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 555 m 197 62.2 0:42:04 0:41:29 4:09 6:41
268 Mike Kimber Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 618 m 198 62.0 0:42:05 0:41:41 4:10 6:42
269 Chris Brooks Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 338 m 199 61.8 0:42:08 0:41:57 4:12 6:45
270 Steve Finn Bayside Triathlon n 394 m 0:42:09 0:41:42 4:10 6:43
271 David Fowler Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 525 m 200 61.7 0:42:11 0:41:50 4:11 6:44
272 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 304 m 201 61.5 0:42:11 0:41:49 4:11 6:44
273 Seb Challen Hatchwarren Runners n 217 m 0:42:13 0:42:00 4:12 6:46
274 Keith Spiers Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 322 m 202 61.3 0:42:13 0:41:53 4:11 6:44
275 Al Moutray Chemring Spirits Running Club n 369 m 0:42:17 0:41:48 4:11 6:44
276 Paul Ayre u 335 m 0:42:20 0:41:59 4:12 6:45
277 martyn west Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 324 m 203 61.1 0:42:21 0:42:09 4:13 6:47
278 James Ballard City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 238 m 204 60.9 0:42:22 0:41:55 4:12 6:45
279 Jon Leigh Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 552 m 205 60.7 0:42:22 0:42:02 4:12 6:46
280 Jo Treasure Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 1672 f 0:42:24 0:40:44 4:04 6:33
281 Lee Dorey u 417 m 0:42:24 0:41:58 4:12 6:45
282 Robert Benham Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 494 m 206 60.5 0:42:24 0:42:17 4:14 6:48
283 Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 312 m 207 60.3 0:42:26 0:41:58 4:12 6:45
284 Marcus Lee Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 361 m 208 60.1 0:42:26 0:42:06 4:13 6:47
285 Healy Peter Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 427 m 0:42:27 0:42:19 4:14 6:49
286 Matthew Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 392 m 209 59.9 0:42:28 0:42:03 4:12 6:46
287 Peter Robbins Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 578 m 210 59.7 0:42:29 0:42:11 4:13 6:47
288 Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 411 m 211 59.5 0:42:30 0:42:21 4:14 6:49
289 N WHITE u 605 m 0:42:34 0:41:29 4:09 6:41
290 Trish Train Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 193 f 29 93.6 0:42:36 0:42:18 4:14 6:48
291 Robson Trendell Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 326 m 212 59.3 0:42:36 0:42:31 4:15 6:51
292 Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 252 f 30 93.3 0:42:40 0:42:23 4:14 6:49
293 Adam Hurst Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 627 m 213 59.2 0:42:41 0:42:32 4:15 6:51
294 Steve Oliver Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 209 m 214 59.0 0:42:42 0:42:21 4:14 6:49
295 Michael Sheridan Newbury Athletic Club n 188 m 0:42:43 0:42:38 4:16 6:52
296 Graham Gardner ryde harriers h Ryde 349 m 215 58.8 0:42:44 0:42:14 4:13 6:48
297 Frank Checchia Chippenham Harriers n 305 m 0:42:44 0:42:21 4:14 6:49
298 Brian Jones Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 358 m 216 58.6 0:42:46 0:42:25 4:15 6:50
299 Steve Bailey Farnham Runners h Farnham 490 m 217 58.4 0:42:46 0:42:24 4:14 6:49
300 Andrew Caldwell Andover Athletic Club h Andover 216 m 218 58.2 0:42:47 0:42:19 4:14 6:49
301 Dean Legge u 249 m 0:42:48 0:42:35 4:16 6:51
302 Andrew Fuller u 347 m 0:42:50 0:42:28 4:15 6:50
303 Richard Wheeler Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 1714 m 219 58.0 0:42:50 0:42:37 4:16 6:52
304 John Malthouse Denmead Striders h Denmead 464 m 220 57.8 0:42:51 0:42:33 4:15 6:51
305 John McKenzie Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 366 m 221 57.6 0:42:54 0:42:30 4:15 6:50
306 Alice Burch Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 302 f 31 93.1 0:42:55 0:42:48 4:17 6:53
307 Thomas McClemnts Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 561 m 222 57.4 0:42:56 0:42:35 4:16 6:51
308 patrick butler Hardley Runners h Hardley 406 m 223 57.2 0:42:57 0:42:44 4:16 6:53
309 Darren Hewson u 533 m 0:42:58 0:42:30 4:15 6:50
310 Isaac Andrews Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 203 m 224 57.0 0:42:58 0:42:47 4:17 6:53
311 Robert Hylands Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 537 m 225 56.8 0:43:03 0:42:23 4:14 6:49
312 Jack Wiseman u 609 m 0:43:07 0:41:58 4:12 6:45
313 David Lown Victory Athletics Club h Victory 461 m 226 56.6 0:43:10 0:42:44 4:16 6:53
314 Claire TRUE u 1613 f 0:43:10 0:42:11 4:13 6:47
315 Karen Hazlitt Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 310 f 32 92.9 0:43:11 0:42:50 4:17 6:54
316 Richard Larcombe City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 399 m 227 56.5 0:43:12 0:42:41 4:16 6:52
317 Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 386 m 228 56.3 0:43:13 0:43:04 4:18 6:56
318 John Leonard Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 459 m 229 56.1 0:43:13 0:43:03 4:18 6:56
319 Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners h Farnham 433 f 33 92.6 0:43:15 0:42:46 4:17 6:53
320 David Watson u 474 m 0:43:16 0:43:04 4:18 6:56
321 Dan Marshall Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 315 m 230 55.9 0:43:17 0:42:58 4:18 6:55
322 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 376 f 34 92.4 0:43:19 0:43:11 4:19 6:57
323 Keith Marshall Farnham Runners h Farnham 363 m 231 55.7 0:43:20 0:42:56 4:18 6:55
324 Daniel Arnold Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 445 m 232 55.5 0:43:21 0:43:07 4:19 6:56
325 Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 454 m 233 55.3 0:43:21 0:42:54 4:17 6:54
326 Benjamin Wales Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 436 m 234 55.1 0:43:23 0:43:03 4:18 6:56
327 John Collis Liss Runners h Liss 306 m 235 54.9 0:43:24 0:43:17 4:20 6:58
328 Andrew Gates Totton Running Club h Totton 351 m 236 54.7 0:43:25 0:43:02 4:18 6:56
329 Alan Baker Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 446 m 237 54.5 0:43:26 0:42:46 4:17 6:53
330 Neil Dyer Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 440 m 238 54.3 0:43:27 0:43:22 4:20 6:59
331 Stephen Jenkins u 713 m 0:43:27 0:42:33 4:15 6:51
332 Gary Ashley Unafiliated u 686 m 0:43:28 0:42:53 4:17 6:54
333 Matthew Madill Denmead Striders h Denmead 557 m 239 54.1 0:43:29 0:42:28 4:15 6:50
334 Steve Cluett Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 409 m 240 53.9 0:43:34 0:43:20 4:20 6:58
335 Lucinda Le Gassick Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 360 f 35 92.2 0:43:34 0:43:21 4:20 6:59
336 Philip Webb Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 960 m 241 53.8 0:43:35 0:43:01 4:18 6:55
337 Kirsty Shannon Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 377 f 36 92.0 0:43:38 0:43:27 4:21 7:00
338 Simon Bacon Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 620 m 242 53.6 0:43:39 0:43:05 4:19 6:56
339 Christine Riddington Victory Athletics Club h Victory 466 f 37 91.7 0:43:41 0:43:19 4:20 6:58
340 Steve Bennett Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 336 m 243 53.4 0:43:43 0:43:18 4:20 6:58
341 Daryl Catlin u 482 m 0:43:45 0:43:25 4:20 6:59
342 Richard Diggle Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 489 m 244 53.2 0:43:46 0:43:21 4:20 6:59
343 Hannah Lowry Victory Athletics Club h Victory 462 f 38 91.5 0:43:47 0:43:25 4:20 6:59
344 Chris McCauley Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 365 m 245 53.0 0:43:49 0:43:23 4:20 6:59
345 Adam Ruddy Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 262 m 246 52.8 0:43:50 0:43:12 4:19 6:57
346 Peter Farwell Wight Tri n 523 m 0:43:50 0:43:24 4:20 6:59
347 colin robson Victory Athletics Club h Victory 929 m 247 52.6 0:43:53 0:43:27 4:21 7:00
348 John Saunders Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 468 m 248 52.4 0:43:54 0:43:23 4:20 6:59
349 Mark Bennion u 497 m 0:43:58 0:43:25 4:20 6:59
350 Mel Seddon Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 469 f 39 91.3 0:43:59 0:43:27 4:21 7:00
351 Darren Eynon Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 522 m 249 52.2 0:44:01 0:43:20 4:20 6:58
352 Andrew James Liss Runners h Liss 539 m 250 52.0 0:44:02 0:43:55 4:24 7:04
353 Keith Woolven Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 387 m 251 51.8 0:44:02 0:43:31 4:21 7:00
354 Max Maxwell Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 559 m 252 51.6 0:44:03 0:43:19 4:20 6:58
355 Michael Coultrup Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 344 m 253 51.4 0:44:05 0:43:40 4:22 7:02
356 Sam Bell White Horse Harriers n 439 m 0:44:06 0:43:46 4:23 7:03
357 Joanne Bailey City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 212 f 40 91.0 0:44:06 0:43:55 4:24 7:04
358 Mike Newnham Unafiliated u 258 m 0:44:09 0:43:59 4:24 7:05
359 Julie Scarrott u 1571 f 0:44:09 0:43:33 4:21 7:01
360 Lucy Heaton u 1494 f 0:44:09 0:43:33 4:21 7:01
361 Tony Lees Totton Running Club h Totton 611 m 254 51.3 0:44:12 0:43:48 4:23 7:03
362 Robert Porter Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 400 m 255 51.1 0:44:14 0:44:03 4:24 7:05
363 Graham Robbins Hardley Runners h Hardley 267 m 256 50.9 0:44:15 0:44:08 4:25 7:06
364 Philip Silver u 586 m 0:44:15 0:43:40 4:22 7:02
365 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 503 m 257 50.7 0:44:16 0:43:41 4:22 7:02
366 Robert Morgan u 255 m 0:44:18 0:43:41 4:22 7:02
367 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders h Denmead 320 m 258 50.5 0:44:18 0:43:49 4:23 7:03
368 Elizabeth Steward Denmead Striders h Denmead 380 f 41 90.8 0:44:19 0:44:02 4:24 7:05
369 Judy McCabe Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 364 f 42 90.6 0:44:20 0:43:56 4:24 7:04
370 Nicholas Cooke City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 342 m 259 50.3 0:44:21 0:43:54 4:23 7:04
371 Jayson Grygiel Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 831 m 260 50.1 0:44:21 0:43:42 4:22 7:02
372 Malcolm Renyard Hardley Runners h Hardley 388 m 261 49.9 0:44:22 0:44:09 4:25 7:06
373 Steve Goodwin Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 422 m 262 49.7 0:44:22 0:43:59 4:24 7:05
374 Kayleigh Copeland Farnham Runners h Farnham 412 f 43 90.3 0:44:25 0:44:03 4:24 7:05
375 Simon Martin Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 633 m 263 49.5 0:44:26 0:43:53 4:23 7:04
376 Darren Knight Victory Athletics Club h Victory 182 m 264 49.3 0:44:27 0:44:08 4:25 7:06
377 Paula Williams Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 478 f 44 90.1 0:44:28 0:43:55 4:24 7:04
378 Paul atkinson u 488 m 0:44:31 0:44:03 4:24 7:05
379 Darren Palmer Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 465 m 265 49.1 0:44:32 0:43:54 4:23 7:04
380 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton Runners h Alton 245 m 266 48.9 0:44:33 0:44:11 4:25 7:07
381 James Corker u 414 m 0:44:33 0:44:14 4:25 7:07
382 Olivia Lade u 246 f 0:44:33 0:44:25 4:26 7:09
383 John Kidby Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 441 m 267 48.7 0:44:34 0:44:01 4:24 7:05
384 Mark Mayes New Life Training n 1074 m 0:44:35 0:44:13 4:25 7:07
385 John Coppin u 1062 m 0:44:36 0:43:36 4:22 7:01
386 Robbie MacNab Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 463 m 268 48.6 0:44:37 0:44:16 4:26 7:07
387 Steve Squires Portsmouth Triathletes n 1807 m 0:44:37 0:44:08 4:25 7:06
388 Kirsty Bailey Denmead Striders h Denmead 654 f 45 89.9 0:44:38 0:44:11 4:25 7:07
389 Joanne Labram Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 548 f 46 89.7 0:44:39 0:43:57 4:24 7:04
390 Keith Sheppard Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 401 m 269 48.4 0:44:39 0:43:55 4:24 7:04
391 Karen Connell Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 451 f 47 89.4 0:44:39 0:44:10 4:25 7:06
392 Richard Price Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 442 m 270 48.2 0:44:40 0:44:31 4:27 7:10
393 Mike Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 549 m 271 48.0 0:44:40 0:43:59 4:24 7:05
394 Adam Jeffery Unafiliated u 456 m 0:44:41 0:44:23 4:26 7:09
395 Vicki Clarke Hardley Runners h Hardley 508 f 48 89.2 0:44:41 0:44:14 4:25 7:07
396 Thom Dillon Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 395 m 272 47.8 0:44:41 0:44:10 4:25 7:06
397 Kevin White Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 37 m 273 47.6 0:44:43 0:44:05 4:25 7:06
398 Karen Willsher Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 397 f 49 89.0 0:44:44 0:44:26 4:27 7:09
399 Tom Gerlach Salford Harriers n 41 m 0:44:45 0:44:15 4:26 7:07
400 Phil Perry City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 484 m 274 47.4 0:44:45 0:44:14 4:25 7:07
401 Matthew Holmes Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 626 m 275 47.2 0:44:46 0:44:22 4:26 7:08
402 Robert Moore Denmead Striders h Denmead 635 m 276 47.0 0:44:47 0:44:24 4:26 7:09
403 Stefan Jacobs u 538 m 0:44:48 0:43:34 4:21 7:01
404 Nick Crane Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 415 m 277 46.8 0:44:49 0:44:33 4:27 7:10
405 Charlie Fuller Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 308 m 278 46.6 0:44:50 0:44:18 4:26 7:08
406 Emma Russ Farnham Runners h Farnham 580 f 50 88.7 0:44:52 0:44:10 4:25 7:06
407 Chris Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 642 m 279 46.4 0:44:52 0:43:52 4:23 7:04
408 Rhianna Stanley Hatchwarren Runners n 452 f 0:44:52 0:44:38 4:28 7:11
409 Jon Munro u 370 m 0:44:53 0:44:15 4:26 7:07
410 Stuart Levy u 716 m 0:44:54 0:44:31 4:27 7:10
411 Sarah Rennison Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 443 f 51 88.5 0:44:55 0:44:27 4:27 7:09
412 Mike Johnson Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 629 m 280 46.2 0:44:55 0:44:12 4:25 7:07
413 Peter Bond u 693 m 0:44:56 0:44:04 4:24 7:06
414 Mark Wilson Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 155 m 281 46.1 0:44:56 0:44:40 4:28 7:11
415 John Gobbi u 613 m 0:44:56 0:44:41 4:28 7:11
416 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 481 f 52 88.3 0:44:57 0:44:46 4:29 7:12
417 Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners h Alton 825 f 53 88.0 0:44:57 0:44:34 4:27 7:10
418 Kevin Rann Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 576 m 282 45.9 0:44:58 0:44:31 4:27 7:10
419 Trevor Kettle Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 546 m 283 45.7 0:44:59 0:44:27 4:27 7:09
420 James Whatley Unafiliated u 961 m 0:44:59 0:44:39 4:28 7:11
421 Anna Wilby-Lopez Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 475 f 54 87.8 0:45:01 0:44:40 4:28 7:11
422 Alan Opie u 724 m 0:45:01 0:44:10 4:25 7:06
423 Michele Ness Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 653 f 55 87.6 0:45:03 0:44:30 4:27 7:10
424 Paul Spooner Victory Athletics Club h Victory 1430 m 284 45.5 0:45:07 0:44:09 4:25 7:06
425 Darren Campbell Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 449 m 285 45.3 0:45:09 0:44:27 4:27 7:09
426 Chris Bundy Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 448 m 286 45.1 0:45:10 0:44:49 4:29 7:13
427 Brian Robert Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 729 m 287 44.9 0:45:10 0:44:06 4:25 7:06
428 Lara Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 625 f 56 87.4 0:45:12 0:44:39 4:28 7:11
429 Andy Wilson u 607 m 0:45:14 0:44:05 4:25 7:06
430 Richard Jacks Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 628 m 288 44.7 0:45:15 0:44:49 4:29 7:13
431 Neil Cooper Wight Tri n 512 m 0:45:15 0:44:39 4:28 7:11
432 Peter Pastides u 989 m 0:45:17 0:44:54 4:29 7:14
433 Mark Underwood Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 599 m 289 44.5 0:45:18 0:44:47 4:29 7:12
434 Daniele Franceschini Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 646 m 290 44.3 0:45:22 0:44:37 4:28 7:11
435 Andy Lewis Ryde Harriers h Ryde 460 m 291 44.1 0:45:23 0:44:53 4:29 7:13
436 Chris Lowder Victory Athletics Club h Victory 362 m 292 43.9 0:45:24 0:44:59 4:30 7:14
437 Jodie Wilmott Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 385 f 57 87.1 0:45:24 0:44:56 4:30 7:14
438 Jonathan Kershaw City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 426 m 293 43.7 0:45:25 0:44:55 4:30 7:14
439 Tom Reid Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 396 m 294 43.5 0:45:26 0:44:50 4:29 7:13
440 Timothy Sly Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 942 m 295 43.4 0:45:27 0:44:46 4:29 7:12
441 Christopher McFaul u 720 m 0:45:29 0:45:13 4:31 7:17
442 Nick Povey u 572 m 0:45:29 0:45:06 4:31 7:15
443 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 501 f 58 86.9 0:45:33 0:45:08 4:31 7:16
444 Andy Hedge u 532 m 0:45:34 0:44:37 4:28 7:11
445 Rachel Fargher Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 707 f 59 86.7 0:45:35 0:45:00 4:30 7:15
446 Oliver Leavey Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 551 m 0:45:36 0:45:00 4:30 7:15
447 Jason Constable u 511 m 0:45:36 0:44:47 4:29 7:12
448 Victoria Ayriss u 803 f 0:45:37 0:45:08 4:31 7:16
449 Gary Heather Victory Athletics Club h Victory 1275 m 296 43.2 0:45:38 0:44:25 4:26 7:09
450 Nick Hudson City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 455 m 297 43.0 0:45:38 0:45:08 4:31 7:16
451 Steve Fidler Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 524 m 298 42.8 0:45:40 0:44:47 4:29 7:12
452 Ben Strudwick Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 191 m 299 42.6 0:45:42 0:45:34 4:33 7:20
453 Henry Clover Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 701 m 300 42.4 0:45:44 0:45:28 4:33 7:19
454 Kate Jamieson Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 540 f 60 86.4 0:45:45 0:45:00 4:30 7:15
455 Daniella Offer Denmead striders h Denmead 569 f 61 86.2 0:45:47 0:45:18 4:32 7:17
456 Kieran Chaplin Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 657 m 301 42.2 0:45:47 0:44:16 4:26 7:07
457 Lucy Bartlett Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 213 f 62 86.0 0:45:48 0:45:24 4:32 7:18
458 Matthew Harris City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 665 m 302 42.0 0:45:49 0:45:19 4:32 7:18
459 Charles Wilson Hardley Runners h Hardley 641 m 303 41.8 0:45:51 0:45:25 4:32 7:19
460 Robert Stacey u 590 m 0:45:52 0:45:52 4:35 7:23
461 Lee Rhodes Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 373 m 304 41.6 0:45:53 0:45:07 4:31 7:16
462 Nick Griffin u 527 m 0:45:55 0:44:49 4:29 7:13
463 Glen Jones Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 542 m 305 41.4 0:45:55 0:45:28 4:33 7:19
464 Tony McGinnes Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 563 m 306 41.2 0:45:58 0:44:55 4:30 7:14
465 Abigail Farwell Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 393 f 63 85.7 0:46:00 0:45:32 4:33 7:20
466 Simon Rimmer Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 616 m 307 41.0 0:46:02 0:45:48 4:35 7:22
467 Andrew Flynn Victory Athletics Club h Victory 420 m 308 40.8 0:46:03 0:45:26 4:33 7:19
468 Alan Cowan Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 513 m 309 40.7 0:46:04 0:45:19 4:32 7:18
469 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 418 f 64 85.5 0:46:05 0:45:50 4:35 7:23
470 Paul Unsted u 384 m 0:46:09 0:45:32 4:33 7:20
471 Max Andrews Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 165 m 310 40.5 0:46:10 0:45:56 4:36 7:24
472 Martin Griffin u 353 m 0:46:10 0:45:48 4:35 7:22
473 Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 680 f 65 85.3 0:46:16 0:45:36 4:34 7:20
474 Jim Clow Victory Athletics Club h Victory 509 m 311 40.3 0:46:16 0:45:36 4:34 7:20
475 Jessica Brimecome Denmead Striders h Denmead 111 f 66 85.1 0:46:19 0:46:00 4:36 7:24
476 Simon Ross u 732 m 0:46:23 0:45:32 4:33 7:20
477 Jerome Bordry Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 447 m 312 40.1 0:46:23 0:46:08 4:37 7:25
478 Ken Walker Unafiliated u 444 m 0:46:26 0:46:11 4:37 7:26
479 Mike Smith Hardley Runners h Hardley 643 m 313 39.9 0:46:26 0:46:08 4:37 7:25
480 Nicola Denton u 839 f 0:46:27 0:45:56 4:36 7:24
481 Linda Taylor denmead striders h Denmead 473 f 67 84.8 0:46:30 0:46:02 4:36 7:25
482 Steve Townend Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 977 m 314 39.7 0:46:31 0:45:43 4:34 7:21
483 Zoe Gill Victory Athletics Club h Victory 1069 f 68 84.6 0:46:32 0:45:35 4:34 7:20
484 Lindsey Newbold Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 636 f 69 84.4 0:46:38 0:45:55 4:36 7:23
485 David Wells Totton Running Club h Totton 623 m 315 39.5 0:46:39 0:45:34 4:33 7:20
486 Catherine Cox u 514 f 0:46:41 0:45:49 4:35 7:22
487 Richard England u 1459 m 0:46:43 0:46:09 4:37 7:26
488 Daniel Sillence u 270 m 0:46:45 0:46:18 4:38 7:27
489 Matthew Higginbottom u 534 m 0:46:46 0:45:48 4:35 7:22
490 Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders h Denmead 727 f 70 84.1 0:46:46 0:46:17 4:38 7:27
491 Wayne Ronayne u 1184 m 0:46:49 0:46:17 4:38 7:27
492 Helen Lockyer City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club h PortsmAC 554 f 71 83.9 0:46:49 0:46:05 4:37 7:25
493 Sarah Holmes Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 535 f 72 83.7 0:46:50 0:46:19 4:38 7:27
494 Clare Stubbs Dan Marshall n 381 f 0:46:51 0:46:32 4:39 7:29
495 Tim Steele Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 948 m 316 39.3 0:46:52 0:46:37 4:40 7:30
496 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 348 m 317 39.1 0:46:53 0:46:07 4:37 7:25
497 Chris Scanlon Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 581 m 318 38.9 0:46:56 0:45:59 4:36 7:24
498 Darron Jolliffe Unafiliated u 615 m 0:46:57 0:46:02 4:36 7:25
499 John Ruskin City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 674 m 319 38.7 0:47:04 0:46:33 4:39 7:29
500 Hannah Molyneaux u 679 f 0:47:06 0:46:46 4:41 7:32
501 Toby Bryant Totton Running Club h Totton 505 m 320 38.5 0:47:09 0:46:24 4:38 7:28
502 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 617 f 73 83.4 0:47:10 0:46:45 4:41 7:31
503 Robert Reynolds u 726 m 0:47:11 0:46:34 4:39 7:30
504 Lucy Smith Victory Athletics Club h Victory 974 f 74 83.2 0:47:13 0:46:47 4:41 7:32
505 Ian Paternotte u 571 m 0:47:13 0:46:01 4:36 7:24
506 Robbie Barlow Totton Running Club h Totton 689 m 321 38.3 0:47:14 0:46:28 4:39 7:29
507 Holly Matthews u 717 f 0:47:24 0:46:36 4:40 7:30
508 Jamie Earley u 782 m 0:47:24 0:46:58 4:42 7:34
509 Vikki Carter u 1930 f 0:47:28 0:46:56 4:42 7:33
510 Robert Egerton Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1075 m 322 38.2 0:47:28 0:47:28 4:45 7:38
511 Jonathan Slater u 471 m 0:47:29 0:47:16 4:44 7:36
512 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 634 f 75 83.0 0:47:29 0:46:50 4:41 7:32
513 Ken Beak Ryde Harriers h Ryde 612 m 323 38.0 0:47:30 0:46:20 4:38 7:27
514 Phil Tyrrell Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 1210 m 324 37.8 0:47:30 0:46:44 4:40 7:31
515 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners h Hardley 487 m 325 37.6 0:47:31 0:47:16 4:44 7:36
516 Darren Moore u 368 m 0:47:35 0:46:50 4:41 7:32
517 Victoria Gibbs u 1752 f 0:47:36 0:46:11 4:37 7:26
518 Michael Snowden Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 472 m 326 37.4 0:47:43 0:47:43 4:46 7:41
519 Steve Colmer Denmead Striders h Denmead 685 m 327 37.2 0:47:43 0:46:49 4:41 7:32
520 Derek Watson u 1215 m 0:47:44 0:46:23 4:38 7:28
521 Tim Matthews Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 671 m 328 37.0 0:47:45 0:47:10 4:43 7:35
522 Jennifer Slater Run Verity n 1694 f 0:47:45 0:47:04 4:42 7:34
523 Martyn Barnes Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 690 m 329 36.8 0:47:47 0:47:06 4:43 7:35
524 Mark Tiller Poole Runners n 779 m 0:47:48 0:47:03 4:42 7:34
525 Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners h Farnham 687 f 76 82.8 0:47:48 0:46:58 4:42 7:34
526 Alex Palmer Totton Running Club h Totton 916 f 77 82.5 0:47:49 0:47:05 4:43 7:35
527 robert langley Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 630 m 330 36.6 0:47:49 0:46:53 4:41 7:33
528 David Crosland u 832 m 0:47:52 0:46:55 4:41 7:33
529 Terry Healy Victory Athletics Club h Victory 530 m 331 36.4 0:47:55 0:47:19 4:44 7:37
530 Marc Eland u 519 m 0:47:56 0:47:05 4:43 7:35
531 mark millard Bayside Triathlon n 565 m 0:47:56 0:47:08 4:43 7:35
532 Andrew Warren Totton Running Club h Totton 603 m 332 36.2 0:47:58 0:47:10 4:43 7:35
533 Phillip Prophett Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 921 m 333 36.0 0:47:59 0:47:17 4:44 7:37
534 Paul Slaughter City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 941 m 334 35.8 0:48:00 0:47:28 4:45 7:38
535 Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners h Farnham 682 f 78 82.3 0:48:01 0:47:30 4:45 7:39
536 Steve Edwards Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 345 m 335 35.6 0:48:01 0:47:34 4:45 7:39
537 Andrew Leonard Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 553 m 336 35.5 0:48:03 0:47:08 4:43 7:35
538 David Walker Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 640 m 337 35.3 0:48:04 0:47:39 4:46 7:40
539 Cecile Musgrave u 774 f 0:48:05 0:47:01 4:42 7:34
540 Ed Watts Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 1864 m 338 35.1 0:48:05 0:47:27 4:45 7:38
541 Tom Bampton Haslemere Border Athletic Club n 688 m 0:48:07 0:47:43 4:46 7:41
542 Jonathan Alderton u 794 m 0:48:07 0:47:44 4:46 7:41
543 David Coleman Bayside Triathlon n 1317 m 0:48:10 0:47:28 4:45 7:38
544 Martin Coles Victory Athletics Club h Victory 703 m 339 34.9 0:48:12 0:47:37 4:46 7:40
545 Sharon Cawte u 697 f 0:48:13 0:47:50 4:47 7:42
546 Kathryn Earls Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 849 f 79 82.1 0:48:14 0:47:37 4:46 7:40
547 Lorraine Treadwell Horsham Joggers n 754 f 0:48:14 0:47:47 4:47 7:41
548 Billy Beaven Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 493 m 340 34.7 0:48:14 0:47:24 4:44 7:38
549 Leah Tavner Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 778 f 80 81.8 0:48:16 0:47:24 4:44 7:38
550 Dale Poulter Gosport road runners h Gosport 753 m 341 34.5 0:48:16 0:46:45 4:41 7:31
551 Alex Bidwell Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 681 m 342 34.3 0:48:18 0:47:17 4:44 7:37
552 Julia Roiz de Sa Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 730 f 81 81.6 0:48:19 0:47:43 4:46 7:41
553 Jason Watts Run Verity n 1216 m 0:48:19 0:47:22 4:44 7:37
554 Jeremy Robbins Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 728 m 343 34.1 0:48:20 0:47:32 4:45 7:39
555 David Johns Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 457 m 344 33.9 0:48:21 0:47:25 4:45 7:38
556 Geoff Hobbs u 755 m 0:48:22 0:47:45 4:46 7:41
557 Rachael Evans Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 1007 f 82 81.4 0:48:22 0:47:47 4:47 7:41
558 Alec Ramsey u 575 m 0:48:24 0:47:28 4:45 7:38
559 Miles van der Lugt Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 600 m 345 33.7 0:48:24 0:46:49 4:41 7:32
560 Kathryn Wealthy u 604 f 0:48:25 0:47:16 4:44 7:36
561 Edward Casper Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 656 m 346 33.5 0:48:27 0:47:46 4:47 7:41
562 David Abrams Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 792 m 347 33.3 0:48:28 0:47:46 4:47 7:41
563 Peter Ellis Totton Running Club h Totton 521 m 348 33.1 0:48:28 0:47:23 4:44 7:38
564 Jon Brown Jon Brown n 815 m 0:48:28 0:48:07 4:49 7:45
565 Mark Wilson Denmead Striders h Denmead 608 m 349 32.9 0:48:29 0:47:30 4:45 7:39
566 Kenny Johnson u 241 m 0:48:31 0:48:10 4:49 7:45
567 Nicholas Willetts City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 284 m 350 32.8 0:48:32 0:47:30 4:45 7:39
568 edward jones waverley harriers n 885 m 0:48:32 0:48:08 4:49 7:45
569 Jane Hodge Hardley Runners h Hardley 768 f 83 81.1 0:48:38 0:48:13 4:49 7:46
570 Steven Gardner Denmead Striders h Denmead 661 m 351 32.6 0:48:39 0:47:43 4:46 7:41
571 Roger Aitken u 272 m 0:48:42 0:48:03 4:48 7:44
572 Neil Hamilton u 866 m 0:48:42 0:47:42 4:46 7:41
573 Steven Cole u 510 m 0:48:43 0:47:16 4:44 7:36
574 Robert Deffley u 838 m 0:48:43 0:47:57 4:48 7:43
575 Bryn Barnard u 806 m 0:48:44 0:48:05 4:49 7:44
576 Michael Johnson u 714 m 0:48:45 0:47:54 4:47 7:43
577 Ben Waldron u 601 m 0:48:48 0:47:20 4:44 7:37
578 Megan Hall u 1142 f 0:48:49 0:48:22 4:50 7:47
579 Peter Brown u 504 m 0:48:49 0:46:50 4:41 7:32
580 Rupert Merrick u 818 m 0:48:51 0:47:25 4:45 7:38
581 Anna Gordon Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 662 f 84 80.9 0:48:52 0:47:46 4:47 7:41
582 Aaron Williams u 746 m 0:48:52 0:48:12 4:49 7:45
583 Stuart Hoare Denmead Striders h Denmead 667 m 352 32.4 0:48:53 0:47:54 4:47 7:43
584 Stu Laurie Farnham Runners h Farnham 413 m 353 32.2 0:48:54 0:48:31 4:51 7:48
585 Paul Tombs Unafiliated u 595 m 0:48:54 0:48:02 4:48 7:44
586 Mark Dyer u 705 m 0:48:54 0:48:09 4:49 7:45
587 Anthony Kendrick Totton Running Club h Totton 545 m 354 32.0 0:48:55 0:48:07 4:49 7:45
588 Siobhan Dodds u 843 f 0:48:55 0:47:26 4:45 7:38
589 Michael Roberts Bayside Triathlon n 926 m 0:48:56 0:46:57 4:42 7:33
590 Helen Meigh Garden City Runners n 771 f 0:48:57 0:48:19 4:50 7:47
591 Paul Hammond u 528 m 0:48:58 0:48:05 4:49 7:44
592 Trevor Swann Tone Zone Runners n 676 m 0:48:58 0:48:13 4:49 7:46
593 Melissa Gori u 861 f 0:49:00 0:47:58 4:48 7:43
594 Daniel Rourke Run Verity n 579 m 0:49:01 0:48:20 4:50 7:47
595 Emily ArbuthnotSmith Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 800 f 85 80.7 0:49:02 0:48:11 4:49 7:45
596 Terry Brown u 817 m 0:49:03 0:48:38 4:52 7:50
597 Lucy Fraser Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 647 f 86 80.5 0:49:04 0:48:24 4:50 7:47
598 James Shoulder Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 585 m 355 31.8 0:49:05 0:48:38 4:52 7:50
599 Ashley Lovell Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 632 m 356 31.6 0:49:05 0:48:48 4:53 7:51
600 Lynn McKeague Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 770 f 87 80.2 0:49:06 0:48:27 4:51 7:48
601 Clare Armstrong u 801 f 0:49:06 0:48:33 4:51 7:49
602 Helen Backshell Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 757 f 88 80.0 0:49:07 0:48:27 4:51 7:48
603 Steve Beedle Road Runners Club n 691 m 0:49:08 0:48:44 4:52 7:51
604 Robert Quigley u 725 m 0:49:09 0:48:22 4:50 7:47
605 Glenn Fenwick Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 15 m 357 31.4 0:49:11 0:48:24 4:50 7:47
606 Graham Hughes u 878 m 0:49:12 0:48:27 4:51 7:48
607 Lucy Harrison Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 423 f 89 79.8 0:49:14 0:49:01 4:54 7:53
608 Stuart Booth Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 128 m 358 31.2 0:49:15 0:49:04 4:54 7:54
609 Chris Stapleford Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 740 m 359 31.0 0:49:17 0:48:43 4:52 7:50
610 Daniel Roiz de Sa Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 731 m 360 30.8 0:49:20 0:48:43 4:52 7:50
611 Martin Smith Stubbington Karate Club n 588 m 0:49:22 0:48:17 4:50 7:46
612 Jemma Oliver Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 893 f 90 79.5 0:49:23 0:48:03 4:48 7:44
613 Kirsty Edwards Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 851 f 91 79.3 0:49:23 0:48:05 4:49 7:44
614 Peter McGreal u 900 m 0:49:24 0:48:24 4:50 7:47
615 Melanie Hunt Denmead Striders h Denmead 751 f 92 79.1 0:49:24 0:48:25 4:50 7:48
616 Steve Laming u 247 m 0:49:24 0:48:41 4:52 7:50
617 Mark Plumridge Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 263 m 361 30.6 0:49:24 0:48:42 4:52 7:50
618 Paul Turner Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 435 m 362 30.4 0:49:25 0:48:18 4:50 7:46
619 Stuart Stratton u 741 m 0:49:26 0:48:58 4:54 7:53
620 Jason Phillips Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1234 m 363 30.3 0:49:27 0:47:27 4:45 7:38
621 Rachel Bown u 405 f 0:49:28 0:49:03 4:54 7:54
622 Ashley Bennett Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 495 m 364 30.1 0:49:28 0:48:08 4:49 7:45
623 Paul Shawyer Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 584 m 365 29.9 0:49:29 0:48:10 4:49 7:45
624 Mike Gilmour Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 352 m 366 29.7 0:49:29 0:48:11 4:49 7:45
625 David Blakemore u 809 m 0:49:31 0:48:25 4:50 7:48
626 Amy Eggleston Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 853 f 93 78.9 0:49:31 0:48:37 4:52 7:49
627 Neil Read Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1386 m 367 29.5 0:49:32 0:47:53 4:47 7:42
628 James Priddy u 573 m 0:49:32 0:48:36 4:52 7:49
629 Kelly Jones u 544 f 0:49:32 0:48:37 4:52 7:49
630 Jack Frost Unafiliated u 709 m 0:49:35 0:48:37 4:52 7:49
631 Jenna Lloyd u 891 f 0:49:36 0:49:02 4:54 7:53
632 Linda Pukinska Victory Athletics Club h Victory 1178 f 94 78.6 0:49:38 0:48:40 4:52 7:50
633 Peter Mills Totton Running Club h Totton 673 m 368 29.3 0:49:39 0:48:56 4:54 7:53
634 Jonathan Mills u 721 m 0:49:44 0:48:33 4:51 7:49
635 Martin Stockley Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 108 m 369 29.1 0:49:45 0:49:45 4:59 8:00
636 Norbert Weber City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 1348 m 370 28.9 0:49:45 0:48:30 4:51 7:48
637 Lauren McIntyre RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 672 f 95 78.4 0:49:46 0:48:56 4:54 7:53
638 Jonathan Ellis u 520 m 0:49:47 0:49:23 4:56 7:57
639 Tracey Wales Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 639 f 96 78.2 0:49:47 0:49:05 4:55 7:54
640 Ian Howell u 877 m 0:49:48 0:49:15 4:55 7:56
641 Ian Gregory Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 663 m 371 28.7 0:49:49 0:48:53 4:53 7:52
642 Jane Scrase Alton Runners h Alton 735 f 97 77.9 0:49:49 0:49:16 4:56 7:56
643 Liz Avery Liss Runners h Liss 783 f 98 77.7 0:49:49 0:48:56 4:54 7:53
644 Jim Dunlop Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 560 m 372 28.5 0:49:49 0:48:48 4:53 7:51
645 Clare Satterly Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 933 f 99 77.5 0:49:50 0:49:09 4:55 7:55
646 Daniel Godfrey u 1235 m 0:49:50 0:49:06 4:55 7:54
647 Kieran Slade Gosport young Runners n 775 m 0:49:52 0:48:10 4:49 7:45
648 Joy Davies Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 759 f 100 77.2 0:49:52 0:49:02 4:54 7:53
649 Kelly Greig Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 763 f 101 77.0 0:49:53 0:49:10 4:55 7:55
650 Sarah Pastides Holly Hill runners n 987 f 0:49:53 0:49:05 4:55 7:54
651 Sarah McCann Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 719 f 102 76.8 0:49:54 0:48:30 4:51 7:48
652 David Tulip u 383 m 0:49:54 0:48:46 4:53 7:51
653 Matthew Monaghan u 906 m 0:49:54 0:49:22 4:56 7:57
654 Zoe Brennan u 814 f 0:49:55 0:49:36 4:58 7:59
655 Nick Jarvis u 883 m 0:49:55 0:49:11 4:55 7:55
656 George Rennie Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 649 m 373 28.3 0:49:55 0:49:22 4:56 7:57
657 Robert Ainslie Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 988 m 374 28.1 0:49:56 0:48:53 4:53 7:52
658 Len Such Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 949 m 0:49:58 0:49:00 4:54 7:53
659 James Blackman Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 995 m 375 27.9 0:50:00 0:49:24 4:56 7:57
660 Lucy Kemp Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 888 f 103 76.6 0:50:03 0:48:56 4:54 7:53
661 Andy Wealthy u 780 m 0:50:05 0:48:57 4:54 7:53
662 Jon Diaper Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 841 m 376 27.7 0:50:06 0:49:22 4:56 7:57
663 Mai Wakatsuki Totton Running Club h Totton 745 f 104 76.3 0:50:06 0:49:01 4:54 7:53
664 James Boddey u 811 m 0:50:06 0:49:20 4:56 7:56
665 Ian Pierce Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 265 m 377 27.6 0:50:07 0:49:18 4:56 7:56
666 Claire Cannon Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 684 f 105 76.1 0:50:08 0:49:15 4:55 7:56
667 Sean Martin Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 895 m 378 27.4 0:50:09 0:49:16 4:56 7:56
668 Lorna Sherar Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 937 f 106 75.9 0:50:09 0:49:25 4:57 7:57
669 Ella Prinsep Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 434 f 107 75.6 0:50:10 0:49:55 5:00 8:02
670 Peter Jolliffe Ryde Harriers h Ryde 486 m 379 27.2 0:50:15 0:49:45 4:59 8:00
671 Naomi Stanley Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 946 f 108 75.4 0:50:16 0:49:39 4:58 7:59
672 Julie Salter Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 1405 f 109 75.2 0:50:17 0:49:49 4:59 8:01
673 Michael Monaghan u 907 m 0:50:20 0:49:48 4:59 8:01
674 Virginia Collins Totton Running Club h Totton 220 f 110 74.9 0:50:21 0:49:57 5:00 8:02
675 David Hopkinson u 1016 m 0:50:21 0:49:57 5:00 8:02
676 Richard Goddard u 1990 m 0:50:22 0:49:01 4:54 7:53
677 Paul Tate u 1029 m 0:50:23 0:49:50 4:59 8:01
678 Rachel Fox Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 856 f 111 74.7 0:50:23 0:49:30 4:57 7:58
679 Katalin Sebesteny Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 936 f 112 74.5 0:50:25 0:49:47 4:59 8:01
680 Michael Osborne Portsmouth Triathletes n 915 m 0:50:25 0:48:39 4:52 7:50
681 Frankie Colling Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 826 f 113 74.3 0:50:30 0:49:47 4:59 8:01
682 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders h Denmead 918 f 114 74.0 0:50:30 0:48:28 4:51 7:48
683 Sarah Reilly u 976 f 0:50:32 0:49:58 5:00 8:02
684 Edward Anderson Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 798 m 380 27.0 0:50:33 0:49:56 5:00 8:02
685 Gareth Fairall u 762 m 0:50:34 0:49:33 4:57 7:58
686 Scott Appleby u 1411 m 0:50:34 0:49:23 4:56 7:57
687 Richard Law Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 550 m 381 26.8 0:50:35 0:48:58 4:54 7:53
688 Sam Graham Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 863 m 382 26.6 0:50:37 0:49:02 4:54 7:53
689 Nick Carter Gosport road runners h Gosport 610 m 383 26.4 0:50:38 0:49:04 4:54 7:54
690 Edward Biddle Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 692 m 384 26.2 0:50:40 0:49:53 4:59 8:02
691 Andy Dinsdale Unafiliated u 760 m 0:50:40 0:49:49 4:59 8:01
692 Dave Earle u 848 m 0:50:43 0:49:29 4:57 7:58
693 Gavin Kinley Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 547 m 385 26.0 0:50:45 0:49:47 4:59 8:01
694 Andrew Fulton u 1136 m 0:50:47 0:49:25 4:57 7:57
695 Gillian Dowling gosport road runners h Gosport 624 f 115 73.8 0:50:48 0:49:39 4:58 7:59
696 Peter Brown u 1733 m 0:50:49 0:49:06 4:55 7:54
697 Jonathan Smith Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 944 m 386 25.8 0:50:50 0:49:49 4:59 8:01
698 Yvette Eastman Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 850 f 116 73.6 0:50:52 0:49:43 4:58 8:00
699 Luc Mathew Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 897 m 387 25.6 0:50:54 0:50:22 5:02 8:06
700 Malcolm Richmond Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 924 m 388 25.4 0:50:56 0:49:36 4:58 7:59
701 Ray Peckham Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1543 m 389 25.2 0:50:56 0:49:47 4:59 8:01
702 Ralph Riches u 650 m 0:50:58 0:48:42 4:52 7:50
703 Ben Mitchell u 905 m 0:50:58 0:48:42 4:52 7:50
704 Nick Savage u 934 m 0:50:59 0:49:58 5:00 8:02
705 Katherine Hodkin Liss Runners h Liss 1054 f 117 73.3 0:51:00 0:50:06 5:01 8:04
706 Helen Whiting Ac Victory h Victory 970 f 118 73.1 0:51:01 0:50:24 5:02 8:07
707 Mark Wilkie Liss Runners h Liss 74 m 390 25.0 0:51:03 0:50:23 5:02 8:07
708 Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 694 f 119 72.9 0:51:04 0:50:13 5:01 8:05
709 Jason Brandon u 655 m 0:51:07 0:50:35 5:03 8:08
710 Daniel Angell Collins Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1092 m 391 24.9 0:51:07 0:50:09 5:01 8:04
711 Bridget Lewis Ryde Harriers h Ryde 1039 f 120 72.6 0:51:08 0:49:53 4:59 8:02
712 Sarah Cook Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 828 f 121 72.4 0:51:09 0:50:20 5:02 8:06
713 Mike Bourke Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1105 m 392 24.7 0:51:09 0:50:11 5:01 8:05
714 Gregg Chapman Gregg Chapman n 821 m 0:51:10 0:49:42 4:58 8:00
715 Chris Sparshott Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 675 m 393 24.5 0:51:11 0:49:35 4:58 7:59
716 Alan Charles Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 758 m 394 24.3 0:51:12 0:50:29 5:03 8:07
717 Peter Ramsdale Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners n 922 m 0:51:13 0:50:23 5:02 8:07
718 Paul Backhouse Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 788 m 395 24.1 0:51:15 0:49:55 5:00 8:02
719 Charmaine Bradford Hardley Runners h Hardley 500 f 122 72.2 0:51:15 0:49:45 4:59 8:00
720 Catherine Young Ryde Harriers h Ryde 967 f 123 72.0 0:51:17 0:50:38 5:04 8:09
721 Paul Sadler u 733 m 0:51:17 0:50:12 5:01 8:05
722 Cliff Manton Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 894 m 396 23.9 0:51:17 0:50:32 5:03 8:08
723 Karen Phillips Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 920 f 124 71.7 0:51:18 0:50:31 5:03 8:08
724 Tim Keyte Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 244 m 397 23.7 0:51:18 0:50:44 5:04 8:10
725 Abigail Keyte u 1153 f 0:51:18 0:50:44 5:04 8:10
726 Julie Ockwell Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 269 f 125 71.5 0:51:20 0:50:49 5:05 8:11
727 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1228 f 126 71.3 0:51:21 0:50:35 5:03 8:08
728 Melanie Simpson City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 651 f 127 71.0 0:51:25 0:50:38 5:04 8:09
729 Adam Bowie u 812 m 0:51:26 0:50:06 5:01 8:04
730 Joanna MIller Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 1798 f 128 70.8 0:51:28 0:50:21 5:02 8:06
731 Sarah Davis Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 1003 f 129 70.6 0:51:29 0:50:53 5:05 8:11
732 Jonathan Channing Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 820 m 398 23.5 0:51:31 0:50:11 5:01 8:05
733 Robin Peal Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 917 m 399 23.3 0:51:32 0:50:18 5:02 8:06
734 Bradley Johnson Baffins fit club n 541 m 0:51:34 0:50:17 5:02 8:06
735 Christy Cerny u 303 m 0:51:34 0:51:01 5:06 8:13
736 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders h Denmead 1000 m 400 23.1 0:51:34 0:50:35 5:03 8:08
737 Julian Smith New Forest Runners h New Forest 738 m 401 22.9 0:51:40 0:50:59 5:06 8:12
738 Lisa Upstell Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 840 f 130 70.3 0:51:43 0:51:14 5:07 8:15
739 Jim Armitage Alton Runners h Alton 683 m 402 22.7 0:51:45 0:51:11 5:07 8:14
740 Jon Smithers Hants Pol Tri n 945 m 0:51:46 0:51:05 5:07 8:13
741 Mike Case Ryde Harriers h Ryde 1045 m 403 22.5 0:51:47 0:50:37 5:04 8:09
742 Colin Dibley u 842 m 0:51:48 0:48:59 4:54 7:53
743 Louise Riches Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1267 f 131 70.1 0:51:49 0:49:35 4:58 7:59
744 Jess Bateman Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 1823 f 132 69.9 0:51:49 0:50:50 5:05 8:11
745 Mark Thompson u 1083 m 0:51:50 0:50:27 5:03 8:07
746 Kimberley McIndoe u 902 f 0:51:52 0:50:05 5:00 8:04
747 Katie Rant Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 983 f 133 69.7 0:51:53 0:50:39 5:04 8:09
748 Teri Pragnell Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 786 f 134 69.4 0:51:54 0:51:16 5:08 8:15
749 Sarah Butler Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 748 f 135 69.2 0:51:55 0:51:12 5:07 8:14
750 Paul Harvey Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 868 m 404 22.4 0:51:57 0:50:20 5:02 8:06
751 Rob Christie u 822 m 0:51:57 0:51:01 5:06 8:13
752 Daniel Jackson u 1112 m 0:51:58 0:50:54 5:05 8:11
753 Paul Martin u 1891 m 0:51:58 0:49:33 4:57 7:58
754 Richard Sullivan Vegan Runners n 950 m 0:51:59 0:50:56 5:06 8:12
755 Rosie Eldridge Ryde Harriers h Ryde 1333 f 136 69.0 0:51:59 0:51:20 5:08 8:16
756 Paul Carpenter u 340 m 0:52:00 0:49:34 4:57 7:59
757 Fran Light Alton Runners h Alton 980 f 137 68.7 0:52:00 0:51:26 5:09 8:17
758 Neil Cullen Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 1447 m 0:52:00 0:50:31 5:03 8:08
759 Lisa Barnes u 1647 f 0:52:00 0:49:55 5:00 8:02
760 Lemke Solomon u 1060 m 0:52:01 0:50:51 5:05 8:11
761 Kate Randall-Coles Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 1078 f 138 68.5 0:52:01 0:51:07 5:07 8:14
762 Stephen Hunt u 1432 m 0:52:01 0:51:01 5:06 8:13
763 Antony Stone u 1583 m 0:52:03 0:50:52 5:05 8:11
764 Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 927 f 139 68.3 0:52:04 0:51:21 5:08 8:16
765 Linda Robson City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 1183 f 140 68.0 0:52:05 0:50:52 5:05 8:11
766 Rebecca Lockwood City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 1167 f 141 67.8 0:52:07 0:51:19 5:08 8:16
767 Steven Blank u 810 m 0:52:09 0:51:22 5:08 8:16
768 RICHARD ROOTT Unafiliated u 1025 m 0:52:10 0:50:39 5:04 8:09
769 Chris Ellis Denmead Striders h Denmead 659 m 405 22.2 0:52:12 0:50:02 5:00 8:03
770 Rowanne Cumbley u 1309 f 0:52:15 0:51:26 5:09 8:17
771 Debbie Collins Push it suck it n 1907 f 0:52:17 0:50:48 5:05 8:11
772 Alison Hesselberth Stubbington Green runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1014 f 142 67.6 0:52:18 0:51:06 5:07 8:13
773 Andrew Peters Bayside Triathlon n 919 m 0:52:19 0:51:30 5:09 8:17
774 Rob Barlow Totton Running Club h Totton 805 m 406 22.0 0:52:20 0:51:37 5:10 8:18
775 Mathew Captain Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 696 m 407 21.8 0:52:21 0:51:32 5:09 8:18
776 Nicolas Boorn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1104 m 408 21.6 0:52:21 0:50:41 5:04 8:09
777 Nicola Ayriss LCP n 1094 f 0:52:21 0:51:47 5:11 8:20
778 Di Cross City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 835 f 143 67.4 0:52:23 0:51:52 5:11 8:21
779 Kevin March Unafiliated u 769 m 0:52:24 0:51:23 5:08 8:16
780 Sean McKay u 1526 m 0:52:24 0:51:23 5:08 8:16
781 Michael Harding Unafiliated u 765 m 0:52:25 0:51:40 5:10 8:19
782 Jonathan Kane Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 715 m 409 21.4 0:52:26 0:51:35 5:10 8:18
783 Mark Stanmore Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 947 m 410 21.2 0:52:26 0:50:53 5:05 8:11
784 Chris Lewis Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 979 m 411 21.0 0:52:26 0:51:40 5:10 8:19
785 Charles Cope u 1119 m 0:52:26 0:50:53 5:05 8:11
786 Elizabeth Prinsep romsey road runners h Romsey 1177 f 144 67.1 0:52:27 0:50:27 5:03 8:07
787 Phill Worrall u 1609 m 0:52:27 0:50:37 5:04 8:09
788 Ronald Johnson u 458 m 0:52:27 0:50:13 5:01 8:05
789 Clare Blay Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 621 f 145 66.9 0:52:28 0:51:36 5:10 8:18
790 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1243 f 146 66.7 0:52:29 0:51:18 5:08 8:15
791 Julie Ray Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 923 f 147 66.4 0:52:30 0:52:00 5:12 8:22
792 Colin Haynes Denmead Striders h Denmead 710 m 412 20.8 0:52:30 0:51:36 5:10 8:18
793 Trisha Reilly New Forest Runners h New Forest 1338 f 148 66.2 0:52:31 0:52:08 5:13 8:23
794 Emma Macgregor u 1019 f 0:52:31 0:51:38 5:10 8:19
795 Richard Pelley Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 577 m 413 20.6 0:52:32 0:51:00 5:06 8:12
796 Al Hall Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1012 m 414 20.4 0:52:33 0:51:52 5:11 8:21
797 Sabrina Steel Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 1201 f 149 66.0 0:52:33 0:51:20 5:08 8:16
798 Janette Teague Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 954 f 150 65.7 0:52:33 0:51:21 5:08 8:16
799 Lyn Hatchett Totton Running Club h Totton 973 f 151 65.5 0:52:34 0:51:33 5:09 8:18
800 Clive Bucknole u 834 m 0:52:34 0:51:09 5:07 8:14
801 Pete Cobb Southern Legion Strength & Conditioning n 702 m 0:52:35 0:51:32 5:09 8:18
802 Jane Hall Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 865 f 152 65.3 0:52:41 0:52:02 5:12 8:22
803 James Doel Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 844 m 415 20.2 0:52:41 0:51:19 5:08 8:16
804 Paul Whitefield u 1032 m 0:52:42 0:50:54 5:05 8:11
805 Aron Sebesteny Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore u 935 m 0:52:43 0:52:05 5:13 8:23
806 Steven Charnock u 1064 m 0:52:43 0:50:55 5:06 8:12
807 Chris Nightingale u 772 m 0:52:43 0:52:27 5:15 8:26
808 Richard Steele Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1344 m 416 20.0 0:52:44 0:51:31 5:09 8:17
809 Mandy Burton Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1109 f 153 65.1 0:52:45 0:52:27 5:15 8:26
810 Kevin Thompson u 955 m 0:52:46 0:52:13 5:13 8:24
811 Amy Fox Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1314 f 154 64.8 0:52:46 0:50:14 5:01 8:05
812 Emily Handley Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1229 f 155 64.6 0:52:47 0:51:55 5:12 8:21
813 Rob Jardine-Clarke u 1433 m 0:52:48 0:50:57 5:06 8:12
814 Stephen Spence Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 1028 m 417 19.8 0:52:49 0:52:42 5:16 8:29
815 Michael Brady catherine brady u 813 m 0:52:51 0:52:25 5:15 8:26
816 Peter White Ryde Harriers h Ryde 756 m 418 19.7 0:52:51 0:51:30 5:09 8:17
817 Kris Roberts u 925 m 0:52:51 0:51:20 5:08 8:16
818 Christopher Rees Rees u 1080 m 0:52:52 0:51:43 5:10 8:19
819 Helen Hills u 874 f 0:52:53 0:51:37 5:10 8:18
820 Jane Whiteley City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 1604 f 156 64.4 0:52:53 0:51:39 5:10 8:19
821 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 1004 f 157 64.1 0:52:54 0:51:33 5:09 8:18
822 Julian Perkins u 1174 m 0:52:55 0:51:37 5:10 8:18
823 Hayley Cousins u 1242 f 0:52:55 0:51:59 5:12 8:22
824 Russell Mogridge u 1056 m 0:52:56 0:51:49 5:11 8:20
825 Paul Butler u 819 m 0:52:56 0:52:13 5:13 8:24
826 Mike Nolan Denmead striders h Denmead 912 m 419 19.5 0:52:57 0:51:59 5:12 8:22
827 Elizabeth White Totton Running Club h Totton 1350 f 158 63.9 0:52:57 0:51:26 5:09 8:17
828 Garry Gaskin Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners n 594 m 0:52:58 0:52:08 5:13 8:23
829 Kevin Balfour Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 1041 m 420 19.3 0:52:59 0:51:48 5:11 8:20
830 geoff collins Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1001 m 421 19.1 0:52:59 0:51:57 5:12 8:22
831 Sophie Scott u 1189 f 0:53:00 0:52:11 5:13 8:24
832 Gary Smith Lonely Goat RC n 587 m 0:53:00 0:50:51 5:05 8:11
833 Amy Gaunt Denmead Striders h Denmead 1296 f 159 63.7 0:53:01 0:51:43 5:10 8:19
834 Brenton Zebedee u 968 m 0:53:02 0:52:06 5:13 8:23
835 Dave Wilcock Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 1033 m 422 18.9 0:53:03 0:51:08 5:07 8:14
836 Claire scammell Wimborne Athletics Club n 734 f 0:53:03 0:51:37 5:10 8:18
837 Gemma Christie Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 999 f 160 63.4 0:53:09 0:52:11 5:13 8:24
838 Kirsten Thatcher Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1392 f 161 63.2 0:53:11 0:51:14 5:07 8:15
839 Elaine Winter Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 986 f 162 63.0 0:53:13 0:52:21 5:14 8:25
840 Frank Parsons Unafiliated u 1173 m 0:53:15 0:52:04 5:12 8:23
841 Gill Whatley u 1294 f 0:53:15 0:51:52 5:11 8:21
842 Stuart Thomson Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners n 956 m 0:53:17 0:52:27 5:15 8:26
843 Andy Green Melanie Green u 1478 m 0:53:19 0:52:05 5:13 8:23
844 Sarah Dooley Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 1127 f 163 62.8 0:53:20 0:52:05 5:13 8:23
845 Rachel Bennett Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 496 f 164 62.5 0:53:22 0:53:00 5:18 8:32
846 Jeff Furness u 858 m 0:53:22 0:52:56 5:18 8:31
847 Paul Shave Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 583 m 423 18.7 0:53:25 0:52:33 5:15 8:27
848 Theresa Jurdic Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 1017 f 165 62.3 0:53:26 0:52:06 5:13 8:23
849 Paul Street Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 742 m 424 18.5 0:53:27 0:52:04 5:12 8:23
850 Ruth Bartlett Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 776 f 166 62.1 0:53:30 0:52:22 5:14 8:26
851 Lucas Williams u 1034 m 0:53:31 0:52:31 5:15 8:27
852 Carrina Whitwick Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 784 f 167 61.8 0:53:31 0:52:27 5:15 8:26
853 Anna Summerbell u 1204 f 0:53:31 0:52:44 5:16 8:29
854 Neil McCann Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 718 m 425 18.3 0:53:32 0:52:07 5:13 8:23
855 George Howarth Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 750 m 426 18.1 0:53:33 0:52:41 5:16 8:29
856 Darren Abrams u 1236 m 0:53:41 0:52:24 5:14 8:26
857 Sheryl James Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 886 f 168 61.6 0:53:42 0:52:38 5:16 8:28
858 Rita Sammons u 1186 f 0:53:42 0:52:55 5:17 8:31
859 Louise Tanner Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1206 f 169 61.4 0:53:42 0:52:45 5:17 8:29
860 Andrea Kitchen GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 1634 f 170 61.1 0:53:47 0:52:20 5:14 8:25
861 Spare Chip u 1951 m 0:53:47 0:52:53 5:17 8:31
862 Joseph Comotto Joseph Comotto u 827 m 0:53:47 0:52:21 5:14 8:25
863 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1193 f 171 60.9 0:53:48 0:52:22 5:14 8:26
864 Heidi Winn Royal Navy Athletics Club h Royal Navy 479 f 172 60.7 0:53:52 0:52:55 5:17 8:31
865 Melvyn Holloway City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 875 m 427 17.9 0:53:54 0:52:26 5:15 8:26
866 Linda Cooper Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 622 f 173 60.5 0:53:54 0:53:09 5:19 8:33
867 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1030 f 174 60.2 0:53:55 0:52:29 5:15 8:27
868 emma smithson Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 1298 f 0:53:55 0:52:15 5:14 8:25
869 Nichola Sherar Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 790 f 175 60.0 0:53:57 0:53:12 5:19 8:34
870 Gareth Hawes u 870 m 0:53:57 0:52:49 5:17 8:30
871 Fiona Robertson u 1182 f 0:53:58 0:51:43 5:10 8:19
872 Maureen Lucas Lonely Goat RC n 1261 f 0:54:00 0:52:30 5:15 8:27
873 John Brennan u 1107 m 0:54:01 0:52:29 5:15 8:27
874 Brian Warren Ryde Harriers h Ryde 958 m 428 17.7 0:54:02 0:52:51 5:17 8:30
875 Tim Barker u 1098 m 0:54:02 0:51:26 5:09 8:17
876 Suzanne Anderson Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 1646 f 176 59.8 0:54:03 0:52:53 5:17 8:31
877 Peter Harding Victory Athletics Club h Victory 1144 m 429 17.5 0:54:03 0:52:43 5:16 8:29
878 Mel Maloney Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 558 f 177 59.5 0:54:04 0:52:38 5:16 8:28
879 Jamie Wilson u 1035 m 0:54:04 0:52:18 5:14 8:25
880 andrew pearce raf n 1057 m 0:54:05 0:51:18 5:08 8:15
881 Lauren Udalll Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 598 f 178 59.3 0:54:05 0:53:22 5:20 8:35
882 Peter Radford u 1548 m 0:54:08 0:53:37 5:22 8:38
883 Bryan Barry Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1100 m 430 17.3 0:54:09 0:52:25 5:15 8:26
884 Dawn Haynes-Sewell Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 711 f 179 59.1 0:54:12 0:53:34 5:21 8:37
885 April Williams u 1220 f 0:54:13 0:53:34 5:21 8:37
886 Paul Taylor u 953 m 0:54:14 0:52:46 5:17 8:30
887 Laura Swanton u 951 f 0:54:14 0:51:44 5:10 8:20
888 Jane Cockayne Gosport road runners h Gosport 1239 f 180 58.9 0:54:14 0:52:32 5:15 8:27
889 marcus hewitt itchen spitfires running club h Spitfires 1015 m 431 17.1 0:54:14 0:52:41 5:16 8:29
890 Barry Varcoe u 1212 m 0:54:16 0:52:40 5:16 8:29
891 Sophie Gay u 1246 f 0:54:16 0:52:46 5:17 8:30
892 Andy Elder Portsmouth Triathletes n 1005 m 0:54:18 0:52:32 5:15 8:27
893 Mark Cooter Victory Athletics Club h Victory 1240 m 432 17.0 0:54:21 0:52:52 5:17 8:30
894 Terry Hayter u 1145 m 0:54:21 0:53:04 5:18 8:32
895 Robin Levey u 1158 m 0:54:22 0:53:48 5:23 8:39
896 Elly Brinson Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 1420 f 0:54:23 0:52:54 5:17 8:31
897 Beverly Stickland Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1202 f 181 58.6 0:54:24 0:53:28 5:21 8:36
898 stuart foster u 1135 m 0:54:24 0:53:11 5:19 8:34
899 Paul Eade Eastleigh running club h Eastleigh 1272 m 433 16.8 0:54:24 0:53:00 5:18 8:32
900 Kerryanne Sawyer Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 638 f 182 58.4 0:54:24 0:52:59 5:18 8:32
901 Sarah Nangle Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 1886 f 183 58.2 0:54:25 0:53:03 5:18 8:32
902 Becks Porter Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 1076 f 184 57.9 0:54:25 0:53:04 5:18 8:32
903 Chris Ashdown u 1264 m 0:54:26 0:53:15 5:20 8:34
904 Kelly Wainwright u 1086 f 0:54:28 0:53:07 5:19 8:33
905 Lesley Quiney Portsmouth Triathletes n 1179 f 0:54:30 0:53:02 5:18 8:32
906 Cathy Webb Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1926 f 185 57.7 0:54:31 0:52:41 5:16 8:29
907 Sarah Marszall Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 982 f 186 57.5 0:54:32 0:53:28 5:21 8:36
908 Neil Driscoll Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 845 m 434 16.6 0:54:34 0:52:37 5:16 8:28
909 June Roberts Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 1297 f 187 57.2 0:54:34 0:53:03 5:18 8:32
910 James ODonnell u 913 m 0:54:38 0:53:56 5:24 8:41
911 Charlotte Alderton Anytime Fitness Gosport n 1091 f 0:54:40 0:52:44 5:16 8:29
912 Marc Holmes Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 978 m 435 16.4 0:54:46 0:52:55 5:17 8:31
913 Neil Wilson Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 1233 m 436 16.2 0:54:47 0:53:24 5:20 8:36
914 Baz Newman Ordnance Survey Running Club h OSRunners 1171 m 437 16.0 0:54:49 0:53:25 5:20 8:36
915 Bob Hatton u 1013 m 0:54:51 0:54:02 5:24 8:42
916 Clare Read Alton Runners h Alton 582 f 188 57.0 0:54:52 0:53:37 5:22 8:38
917 Ronel Beukman Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1042 f 189 56.8 0:54:52 0:54:06 5:25 8:42
918 Liz Thompson Run Verity n 1591 f 0:54:53 0:53:29 5:21 8:36
919 Richard Jackson Mr rs runners u 1507 m 0:54:54 0:54:09 5:25 8:43
920 Kirsten Maw Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 898 f 190 56.6 0:54:55 0:53:16 5:20 8:34
921 Nick Craik u 1367 m 0:54:56 0:52:59 5:18 8:32
922 Katherine Chowns Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 699 f 191 56.3 0:54:59 0:53:43 5:22 8:39
923 Goska Chetwynd Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1116 f 192 56.1 0:55:00 0:54:04 5:24 8:42
924 Gary Solly Maria Solly u 1082 m 0:55:00 0:53:13 5:19 8:34
925 Tess Gallagher Waverley Harriers n 1358 f 0:55:02 0:52:34 5:15 8:28
926 Heather Roberts u 1058 f 0:55:03 0:53:29 5:21 8:36
927 Jade Leahy Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1157 f 193 55.9 0:55:06 0:53:22 5:20 8:35
928 Clair Bailey Farnham Runners h Farnham 1095 f 194 55.6 0:55:07 0:54:17 5:26 8:44
929 Simon Gates u 1052 m 0:55:08 0:54:18 5:26 8:44
930 Steve Samways u 1790 m 0:55:09 0:52:47 5:17 8:30
931 Mary Denise Fitzgerald Farnham Runners h Farnham 1038 f 195 55.4 0:55:09 0:53:32 5:21 8:37
932 Claire Browne Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 1043 f 196 55.2 0:55:10 0:53:35 5:22 8:37
933 mark woodford u 965 m 0:55:11 0:52:20 5:14 8:25
934 Debbie Taylor Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 952 f 197 54.9 0:55:12 0:53:44 5:22 8:39
935 Phil Burmingham Unafiliated u 1308 m 0:55:13 0:53:59 5:24 8:41
936 Nicky Heather Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 1379 f 0:55:14 0:53:34 5:21 8:37
937 Phil Downham u 1128 m 0:55:14 0:53:48 5:23 8:39
938 Carolyn Ward Ryde harriers h Ryde 1232 f 198 54.7 0:55:18 0:53:57 5:24 8:41
939 James Southcombe u 1289 m 0:55:21 0:53:17 5:20 8:35
940 Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 1085 f 199 54.5 0:55:22 0:55:15 5:31 8:53
941 Kimberley Achurch u 1230 f 0:55:24 0:53:43 5:22 8:39
942 Joanne James West End runners n 1150 f 0:55:25 0:54:08 5:25 8:43
943 Adrian Field Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 1133 m 438 15.8 0:55:27 0:53:37 5:22 8:38
944 Natasha Armstrong Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 1063 f 200 54.3 0:55:27 0:54:13 5:25 8:44
945 Andrew Chamberlain u 1046 m 0:55:29 0:54:20 5:26 8:45
946 David Atkins u 1949 m 0:55:32 0:53:47 5:23 8:39
947 Sarah Kay Hardley Runners h Hardley 887 f 201 54.0 0:55:33 0:54:48 5:29 8:49
948 Steven Silverlock Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 939 m 439 15.6 0:55:34 0:54:12 5:25 8:43
949 Ellen Sargeant u 1187 f 0:55:34 0:54:47 5:29 8:49
950 Jeremy Rogers Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1559 m 440 15.4 0:55:36 0:53:36 5:22 8:38
951 Christina Nelson u 1169 f 0:55:36 0:53:44 5:22 8:39
952 Ivan Rowsell u 931 m 0:55:36 0:54:04 5:24 8:42
953 Charlotte Maisey Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1161 f 202 53.8 0:55:40 0:53:42 5:22 8:39
954 Anita Foy Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1009 f 203 53.6 0:55:41 0:53:43 5:22 8:39
955 David Swan u 1205 m 0:55:41 0:53:48 5:23 8:39
956 Sarah Wheeler u 990 f 0:55:41 0:54:49 5:29 8:49
957 Lynda Wheeler New Forest Runners h New Forest 1217 f 204 53.3 0:55:44 0:54:18 5:26 8:44
958 Matthew Dennis Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 971 m 441 15.2 0:55:48 0:53:21 5:20 8:35
959 Gary Nias Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 785 m 442 15.0 0:55:48 0:54:46 5:29 8:49
960 Rachel Train Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1084 f 205 53.1 0:55:48 0:53:52 5:23 8:40
961 Michael Rae Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1948 m 443 14.8 0:55:50 0:53:14 5:19 8:34
962 Geoff O'Flanagan Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 914 m 444 14.6 0:55:51 0:55:13 5:31 8:53
963 April Brown u 1421 f 0:55:52 0:53:47 5:23 8:39
964 Kevin Fry Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 857 m 445 14.5 0:55:52 0:55:23 5:32 8:55
965 Roger Jasper Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 1509 m 446 14.3 0:55:54 0:55:16 5:32 8:54
966 robert catlin lgrunners n 1890 m 0:55:55 0:53:46 5:23 8:39
967 Mel Green Totton Running Club h Totton 1479 f 206 52.9 0:55:57 0:54:44 5:28 8:49
968 Peter Casey Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 507 m 447 14.1 0:55:58 0:54:22 5:26 8:45
969 Stewart Fudge u 766 m 0:55:59 0:55:59 5:36 9:01
970 kate Checchia Chippenham Harriers n 1115 f 0:56:01 0:54:33 5:27 8:47
971 Carl Schafer Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1572 m 448 13.9 0:56:02 0:54:50 5:29 8:49
972 Susan Findon Holly Hill Runners n 1008 f 0:56:04 0:54:59 5:30 8:51
973 Sue O'Dowd Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 1532 f 207 52.6 0:56:05 0:54:32 5:27 8:47
974 Leanne Adams Leanne Adams u 1410 f 0:56:05 0:54:47 5:29 8:49
975 Ian Crowley u 1122 m 0:56:06 0:54:40 5:28 8:48
976 Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 375 m 449 13.7 0:56:07 0:54:33 5:27 8:47
977 David Hughes Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1277 m 450 13.5 0:56:08 0:54:12 5:25 8:43
978 Paul Chandler u 1434 m 0:56:08 0:54:09 5:25 8:43
979 Ian Ayres u 994 m 0:56:12 0:55:24 5:32 8:55
980 Mark Wright Ryde Harriers h Ryde 1225 m 451 13.3 0:56:12 0:55:02 5:30 8:51
981 Jack Wainwright u 1596 m 0:56:16 0:54:26 5:27 8:46
982 Katherine Chamberlain Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1113 f 208 52.4 0:56:17 0:55:06 5:31 8:52
983 Karla Fuzzard u 1467 f 0:56:18 0:54:18 5:26 8:44
984 Emma Lovell u 1516 f 0:56:19 0:53:55 5:23 8:41
985 Stuart Nicholson u 1531 m 0:56:22 0:55:14 5:31 8:53
986 Andrea Noble u 1941 f 0:56:22 0:54:28 5:27 8:46
987 Peter Ingram Portsmouth Triathletes n 882 m 0:56:24 0:55:38 5:34 8:57
988 Malcolm Hagan Victory Athletics Club h Victory 1011 m 452 13.1 0:56:26 0:54:09 5:25 8:43
989 Clare Welch Denmead Striders h Denmead 1349 f 209 52.2 0:56:30 0:54:29 5:27 8:46
990 Jane Mercer Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 1250 f 210 52.0 0:56:31 0:54:11 5:25 8:43
991 Anna Duff Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 1455 f 0:56:32 0:54:52 5:29 8:50
992 Justin Noons Totton Running Club h Totton 637 m 453 12.9 0:56:34 0:55:30 5:33 8:56
993 Robert Ayres Run verity n 1726 m 0:56:35 0:54:15 5:26 8:44
994 Ann Pocock u 1175 f 0:56:36 0:55:17 5:32 8:54
995 Susan Maddocks Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 1519 f 211 51.7 0:56:38 0:55:38 5:34 8:57
996 Richard Marsh u 1162 m 0:56:38 0:55:35 5:33 8:57
997 David Kitching Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 889 m 454 12.7 0:56:41 0:55:05 5:31 8:52
998 Tina Harrison Farnham Runners h Farnham 867 f 212 51.5 0:56:42 0:55:36 5:34 8:57
999 Chris Hills u 873 m 0:56:42 0:55:10 5:31 8:53
1000 Dominique Becheley u 1424 f 0:56:42 0:54:09 5:25 8:43
1001 Louise Thompson u 1207 f 0:56:42 0:55:11 5:31 8:53
1002 Vickie Barber Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1096 f 213 51.3 0:56:43 0:54:46 5:29 8:49
1003 Jan Elkins u 1132 f 0:56:44 0:55:32 5:33 8:56
1004 Kim Young u 1226 f 0:56:45 0:55:21 5:32 8:54
1005 Lindsey Ashdown Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1265 f 214 51.0 0:56:45 0:55:35 5:33 8:57
1006 Hannah Teasdale u 1292 f 0:56:45 0:56:10 5:37 9:02
1007 Julie Johnson Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 1324 f 215 50.8 0:56:45 0:55:22 5:32 8:55
1008 Phil Ashton u 1040 m 0:56:45 0:55:18 5:32 8:54
1009 Joann Foster Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1373 f 216 50.6 0:56:46 0:54:49 5:29 8:49
1010 Karen Phillips Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1799 f 217 50.3 0:56:46 0:55:03 5:30 8:52
1011 Alex Jennings-Temple Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 668 m 455 12.5 0:56:46 0:54:49 5:29 8:49
1012 Lara Durham-Dent Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1050 f 218 50.1 0:56:47 0:54:18 5:26 8:44
1013 Philip Dilloway u 287 m 0:56:47 0:55:25 5:32 8:55
1014 Steve Carr Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 997 m 456 12.3 0:56:48 0:54:01 5:24 8:42
1015 Emma Watson Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1394 f 219 49.9 0:56:48 0:54:52 5:29 8:50
1016 Stefan Goodson Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 749 m 457 12.1 0:56:48 0:54:51 5:29 8:50
1017 Mick Kearney Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1325 m 458 11.9 0:56:49 0:55:10 5:31 8:53
1018 Paula Pearce Paula Pearce u 1287 f 0:56:49 0:54:02 5:24 8:42
1019 Sarah Massey Liss Runners h Liss 1163 f 220 49.7 0:56:50 0:55:56 5:36 9:00
1020 Frances Rowlands u 1253 f 0:56:51 0:54:55 5:30 8:50
1021 chris Doherty u 1370 m 0:56:53 0:55:25 5:32 8:55
1022 Emma Lowery u 1160 f 0:56:55 0:55:06 5:31 8:52
1023 Zoe Dennis Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1123 f 221 49.4 0:56:59 0:55:33 5:33 8:56
1024 Jenny Campbell Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 1111 f 222 49.2 0:57:00 0:55:46 5:35 8:58
1025 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 706 m 459 11.8 0:57:01 0:55:25 5:32 8:55
1026 simon parkhouse u 1540 m 0:57:01 0:54:28 5:27 8:46
1027 John Randles Ryde Harriers h Ryde 1180 m 460 11.6 0:57:01 0:55:51 5:35 8:59
1028 Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 1059 f 223 49.0 0:57:02 0:55:10 5:31 8:53
1029 Charlotte Sharman Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 1081 f 224 48.7 0:57:03 0:55:42 5:34 8:58
1030 Karen Hoggarth Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1670 f 225 48.5 0:57:03 0:55:14 5:31 8:53
1031 Peter Brown Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 816 m 461 11.4 0:57:04 0:55:05 5:31 8:52
1032 Keith Dashwood u 1658 m 0:57:04 0:55:12 5:31 8:53
1033 Tracy Puttock Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1077 f 226 48.3 0:57:05 0:55:55 5:35 9:00
1034 Kim Merrett Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 1251 f 227 48.0 0:57:07 0:55:41 5:34 8:58
1035 sally Trotman Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 243 f 228 47.8 0:57:07 0:56:39 5:40 9:07
1036 Colin Uwins u 1031 m 0:57:09 0:55:39 5:34 8:57
1037 Laura Dunkley u 1456 f 0:57:16 0:55:46 5:35 8:58
1038 Elizabeth Redpath Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1553 f 229 47.6 0:57:16 0:55:36 5:34 8:57
1039 Rachel Jarvis Victory Athletics Club h Victory 1280 f 230 47.4 0:57:18 0:55:56 5:36 9:00
1040 Elizabeth Sadler u 1026 f 0:57:19 0:55:38 5:34 8:57
1041 Madeleine Panter u 1172 f 0:57:23 0:56:22 5:38 9:04
1042 Laura Lomer Itchen spitfires running club h Spitfires 1159 f 231 47.1 0:57:24 0:55:42 5:34 8:58
1043 claire Hewitt u 1231 f 0:57:25 0:55:42 5:34 8:58
1044 Richard Scrase Alton Runners h Alton 1190 m 462 11.2 0:57:27 0:56:10 5:37 9:02
1045 Andy Tite u 1701 m 0:57:31 0:55:52 5:35 8:59
1046 Elaine Jeffery Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 1071 f 232 46.9 0:57:33 0:55:19 5:32 8:54
1047 Sarah Clarke Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 1047 f 233 46.7 0:57:34 0:56:20 5:38 9:04
1048 Allie Hodgson Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1148 f 234 46.4 0:57:34 0:55:22 5:32 8:55
1049 Jenny Astall Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 993 f 235 46.2 0:57:35 0:56:38 5:40 9:07
1050 Angela Corrie Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 830 f 236 46.0 0:57:37 0:56:39 5:40 9:07
1051 Alex Wealthy u 1258 f 0:57:38 0:55:42 5:34 8:58
1052 Gemma Hurst u 1291 f 0:57:38 0:56:16 5:38 9:03
1053 Roger Davies u 1450 m 0:57:41 0:55:45 5:35 8:58
1054 Ken Eaden Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 847 m 463 11.0 0:57:42 0:56:18 5:38 9:04
1055 Karen Morby Gosport road runners h Gosport 908 f 237 45.7 0:57:44 0:56:07 5:37 9:02
1056 Amanda Crofts Bayside Triathlon n 1906 f 0:57:51 0:56:50 5:41 9:09
1057 Peter Nash RN Triathlon n 910 m 0:57:51 0:56:51 5:41 9:09
1058 Tracy Wynn Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 1259 f 238 45.5 0:57:52 0:56:09 5:37 9:02
1059 Amanda Sayers Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1339 f 239 45.3 0:57:52 0:55:40 5:34 8:58
1060 Pete Stokes u 777 m 0:57:53 0:57:16 5:44 9:13
1061 Penny Herridge Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1276 f 240 45.1 0:57:55 0:56:18 5:38 9:04
1062 Michelle Stokes Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1345 f 241 44.8 0:57:56 0:55:49 5:35 8:59
1063 Fiona Donovan Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 1271 f 242 44.6 0:57:58 0:56:33 5:39 9:06
1064 Tessa Kimber Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1512 f 243 44.4 0:57:58 0:56:17 5:38 9:03
1065 Lisa Barker Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 1088 f 244 44.1 0:57:58 0:55:37 5:34 8:57
1066 Mark Jakins Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1508 m 464 10.8 0:57:59 0:56:23 5:38 9:04
1067 Sophie Slidel Team OnForm n 1577 f 0:58:00 0:56:18 5:38 9:04
1068 Patricia Herring Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 1147 f 245 43.9 0:58:01 0:56:26 5:39 9:05
1069 Kelly Kelly Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1806 f 246 43.7 0:58:01 0:55:31 5:33 8:56
1070 Carol Sergeant Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1191 f 247 43.4 0:58:02 0:56:59 5:42 9:10
1071 Joanna Edwards u 1130 f 0:58:03 0:56:46 5:41 9:08
1072 Anna Harvey u 1489 f 0:58:03 0:56:48 5:41 9:08
1073 Jane Nockemann Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 1252 f 248 43.2 0:58:06 0:56:50 5:41 9:09
1074 Mel Watson u 1599 f 0:58:09 0:56:47 5:41 9:08
1075 Emily Smith u 1197 f 0:58:10 0:56:26 5:39 9:05
1076 Jane Woodroof Denmead Striders h Denmead 1608 f 249 43.0 0:58:13 0:55:27 5:33 8:55
1077 Steve Calder Gosport Road runners h Gosport 1044 m 465 10.6 0:58:15 0:56:39 5:40 9:07
1078 Gareth Barnard u 492 m 0:58:18 0:57:38 5:46 9:17
1079 Claire Dunning u 1457 f 0:58:20 0:56:00 5:36 9:01
1080 Siān Andrews u 1303 f 0:58:21 0:57:26 5:45 9:15
1081 Emma Robinson Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 928 f 250 42.8 0:58:21 0:56:01 5:36 9:01
1082 Jason Hands u 764 m 0:58:23 0:56:39 5:40 9:07
1083 Jo Skinner Totton Running Club h Totton 176 f 251 42.5 0:58:24 0:55:38 5:34 8:57
1084 Lee Addison u 1295 m 0:58:24 0:56:33 5:39 9:06
1085 Nic Folland Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 1834 f 0:58:26 0:56:46 5:41 9:08
1086 Peter Moseley u 1285 m 0:58:26 0:57:44 5:46 9:17
1087 Andrew Taylor u 593 m 0:58:28 0:57:04 5:42 9:11
1088 Sarah Loudon Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1244 f 252 42.3 0:58:28 0:56:21 5:38 9:04
1089 Ginette Emmonds Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1371 f 253 42.1 0:58:28 0:56:21 5:38 9:04
1090 Katrina Jurd Gosport road runners h Gosport 1359 f 254 41.8 0:58:29 0:57:08 5:43 9:12
1091 Catherine Stock Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1203 f 255 41.6 0:58:29 0:57:07 5:43 9:12
1092 Clare Waldron u 957 f 0:58:29 0:57:02 5:42 9:11
1093 Martin Crooks Run verity n 1121 m 0:58:30 0:56:35 5:40 9:06
1094 Steve Batten Totton Running Club h Totton 1363 m 466 10.4 0:58:32 0:55:47 5:35 8:59
1095 Alex Duncombe u 846 m 0:58:33 0:57:28 5:45 9:15
1096 Debbie Hallett Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 664 f 256 41.4 0:58:35 0:57:20 5:44 9:14
1097 Jackie Tombs Unafiliated u 1346 f 0:58:36 0:57:44 5:46 9:17
1098 Kimberley Cutler u 1449 f 0:58:36 0:57:09 5:43 9:12
1099 Steve Wood Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1221 m 467 10.2 0:58:37 0:56:48 5:41 9:08
1100 Gillian Thomas Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1589 f 257 41.1 0:58:37 0:57:00 5:42 9:10
1101 Sian Kelly u 1326 f 0:58:39 0:57:10 5:43 9:12
1102 Tom Fealy u 1461 m 0:58:41 0:57:29 5:45 9:15
1103 Steve Hopes u 1501 m 0:58:44 0:57:48 5:47 9:18
1104 Dean Schubert Baffins Fit Club n 1027 m 0:58:44 0:57:28 5:45 9:15
1105 John Clarke Unafiliated u 1065 m 0:58:45 0:56:32 5:39 9:06
1106 Jeremy Denton u 1124 m 0:58:46 0:56:44 5:40 9:08
1107 Philip Owen u 1335 m 0:58:48 0:57:25 5:45 9:14
1108 Peter Berrow u 1102 m 0:58:50 0:57:39 5:46 9:17
1109 Sue Rourke u 1564 f 0:58:52 0:56:15 5:37 9:03
1110 Joanne Hopkins Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1401 f 258 40.9 0:58:53 0:57:11 5:43 9:12
1111 John Lovell u 1517 m 0:58:53 0:56:24 5:38 9:05
1112 Caroline Mcguigan gosport road runners h Gosport 901 f 259 40.7 0:58:54 0:56:26 5:39 9:05
1113 Terasa Magee Body Blast Boot Camp n 1520 f 0:58:54 0:57:05 5:42 9:11
1114 Karl Harely u 1486 m 0:58:59 0:57:14 5:43 9:13
1115 Stacey Grant u 1376 f 0:59:00 0:57:37 5:46 9:16
1116 Daniel Giles Run Verity n 1010 m 0:59:00 0:56:39 5:40 9:07
1117 Belinda Brown u 1422 f 0:59:00 0:56:55 5:41 9:10
1118 Jodie Warr Running for Time n 1214 f 0:59:02 0:57:22 5:44 9:14
1119 Jamie Nunn u 1774 f 0:59:02 0:57:22 5:44 9:14
1120 Sue Nelson u 1170 f 0:59:03 0:57:11 5:43 9:12
1121 Simon Beck u 1414 m 0:59:05 0:57:54 5:47 9:19
1122 graham hoskins Run Verity n 240 m 0:59:06 0:57:11 5:43 9:12
1123 Sam Hatherley Run Verity n 1377 f 0:59:06 0:57:11 5:43 9:12
1124 Anthony Quinn Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 1263 m 468 10.0 0:59:08 0:57:07 5:43 9:12
1125 Matthew Edwards Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 1051 m 0:59:09 0:57:30 5:45 9:15
1126 Cate Mullen u 1529 f 0:59:09 0:57:33 5:45 9:16
1127 Nicola Earle u 1458 f 0:59:09 0:57:53 5:47 9:19
1128 Alex Brown u 1406 m 0:59:10 0:58:03 5:48 9:21
1129 Sam Smith LGRunners n 1578 m 0:59:12 0:57:03 5:42 9:11
1130 Fraser Hymas u 881 m 0:59:13 0:57:42 5:46 9:17
1131 Tim Glover-Poultney Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 1141 m 469 9.8 0:59:14 0:57:43 5:46 9:17
1132 Janet Haughton Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 1491 f 260 40.5 0:59:14 0:57:15 5:44 9:13
1133 Cathy Pittick Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1237 f 261 40.2 0:59:15 0:57:00 5:42 9:10
1134 Lorraine Rowe Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1566 f 262 40.0 0:59:16 0:57:01 5:42 9:11
1135 Alex Monk u 1021 m 0:59:16 0:57:01 5:42 9:11
1136 Donna Ransom Totton Running Club h Totton 1288 f 263 39.8 0:59:17 0:56:42 5:40 9:07
1137 Kim Hall Totton Running Club h Totton 1318 f 264 39.5 0:59:17 0:57:46 5:47 9:18
1138 Dave Duncombe Run Verity n 1067 m 0:59:19 0:58:14 5:49 9:22
1139 Michelle Surtees Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1241 f 265 39.3 0:59:19 0:57:45 5:47 9:18
1140 Lisa Evens u 1372 f 0:59:19 0:58:31 5:51 9:25
1141 Lizzie Lee u 1615 f 0:59:21 0:58:09 5:49 9:22
1142 Stuart Johnston Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1937 m 470 9.6 0:59:21 0:57:23 5:44 9:14
1143 Tony Hurlin Unafiliated u 1504 m 0:59:22 0:57:18 5:44 9:13
1144 Denise von Roretz City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 1256 f 266 39.1 0:59:23 0:58:08 5:49 9:21
1145 Emily de Villiers u 1452 f 0:59:24 0:57:54 5:47 9:19
1146 Steven Mitchell City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 567 m 471 9.4 0:59:24 0:58:09 5:49 9:22
1147 Lauren Sherman Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 938 f 267 38.9 0:59:24 0:58:21 5:50 9:23
1148 Ruth Jeffery Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 1055 f 268 38.6 0:59:25 0:57:11 5:43 9:12
1149 Mark Waughman Itchen spitfires running club h Spitfires 1600 m 472 9.2 0:59:28 0:56:59 5:42 9:10
1150 Sarah Lloyd Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1249 f 269 38.4 0:59:31 0:57:54 5:47 9:19
1151 Lucy Cowlin Victory Athletics Club h Victory 1931 f 270 38.2 0:59:32 0:57:14 5:43 9:13
1152 Mark Dallimore Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 1049 m 473 9.1 0:59:34 0:56:45 5:41 9:08
1153 Kim Carter Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1431 f 271 37.9 0:59:36 0:57:52 5:47 9:19
1154 Chris Arkell Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1304 m 474 8.9 0:59:36 0:57:11 5:43 9:12
1155 Katie Fowler Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 1664 f 272 37.7 0:59:37 0:58:02 5:48 9:20
1156 Jacqueline Chlebowski City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 1117 f 273 37.5 0:59:38 0:58:15 5:49 9:22
1157 Dennis Alexander u 1723 m 0:59:38 0:58:05 5:48 9:21
1158 Louise Bridges Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1419 f 274 37.2 0:59:38 0:57:26 5:45 9:15
1159 Vivien Alexander Totton Running Club h Totton 796 f 275 37.0 0:59:38 0:58:05 5:48 9:21
1160 Michael Barker Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 1097 m 475 8.7 0:59:39 0:58:00 5:48 9:20
1161 Simone Shepherd Denmead Striders h Denmead 884 f 276 36.8 0:59:39 0:58:24 5:50 9:24
1162 Glenna Greenslade Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 1316 f 277 36.6 0:59:41 0:57:53 5:47 9:19
1163 Claire Peal Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1542 f 278 36.3 0:59:41 0:58:26 5:51 9:24
1164 Roman Lacko Endurance Hub Tri Team n 104 m 0:59:44 0:58:01 5:48 9:20
1165 Catherine Hayes Timothy Hayes u 1757 f 0:59:44 0:57:41 5:46 9:17
1166 Caroline Curliss Ryde Harriers h Ryde 1356 f 279 36.1 0:59:47 0:57:54 5:47 9:19
1167 Michael Wootton Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 1361 m 476 8.5 0:59:48 0:56:53 5:41 9:09
1168 Sharon Summers Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1795 f 280 35.9 0:59:49 0:57:13 5:43 9:12
1169 Gill Goodwin Winchester & District Athletics Club h Winchester 1375 f 281 35.6 0:59:49 0:58:29 5:51 9:25
1170 James Holgate u 1499 m 0:59:52 0:58:07 5:49 9:21
1171 Simon Mason Totton Running Club h Totton 1329 m 477 8.3 0:59:52 0:58:16 5:50 9:23
1172 Emma Holgate u 1498 f 0:59:52 0:58:08 5:49 9:21
1173 Marie Shawyer Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1340 f 282 35.4 0:59:53 0:59:05 5:54 9:31
1174 Christina Harman u 1488 f 0:59:54 0:59:05 5:54 9:31
1175 Jessica Prior Netley Abbey Running Club h Netley 1024 f 283 35.2 0:59:57 0:57:06 5:43 9:11
1176 Donna Paddick Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 890 f 284 34.9 0:59:58 0:59:03 5:54 9:30
1177 Lisa Small Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 1195 f 285 34.7 1:00:00 0:58:53 5:53 9:29
1178 Andy Nye Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 260 m 478 8.1 1:00:01 0:57:30 5:45 9:15
1179 Laura Law Fareham Crusader's Running Club h Fareham 1156 f 286 34.5 1:00:01 0:57:31 5:45 9:15
1180 Sarah Smith Lonely Goat RC n 1198 f 1:00:06 0:57:57 5:48 9:20
1181 Steve Hunt Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 1279 m 479 7.9 1:00:07 0:58:12 5:49 9:22
1182 Kirsty Robertson u 1557 f 1:00:08 0:57:52 5:47 9:19
1183 Sue Jennings u 1151 f 1:00:08 0:59:06 5:55 9:31
1184 Helen Bracey Farnham Runners h Farnham 1827 f 287 34.3 1:00:10 0:57:29 5:45 9:15
1185 Bridget Keyte Isle of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 1383 f 288 34.0 1:00:10 0:58:18 5:50 9:23
1186 Jon Abbott u 1089 m 1:00:11 0:58:32 5:51 9:25
1187 Hazel Crosland u 833 f 1:00:14 0:58:08 5:49 9:21
1188 David Milton Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 566 m 480 7.7 1:00:14 0:58:17 5:50 9:23
1189 Malcolm Smithers u 1199 m 1:00:14 0:58:24 5:50 9:24
1190 Amy Fowler Lordshill Road Runners Club h Lordshill 1663 f 289 33.8 1:00:14 0:58:16 5:50 9:23
1191 Jess Littlewood Holly hill runners n 1355 f 1:00:16 0:59:09 5:55 9:31
1192 Becky Tinsley Unafiliated u 1628 f 1:00:16 0:57:27 5:45 9:15
1193 Eileen McDowell Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 1284 f 290 33.6 1:00:16 0:59:01 5:54 9:30
1194 Edward Campkin u 1427 m 1:00:19 0:57:53 5:47<