HRRL Team Results for Victory 5 on 3 December 2017

RACE NO name hrrl team hrrl pos team seq team sco team st indiv sco gend TIME CHIP TIME mile pace km pace
519 Julie Humphries Alton 12 A 183 c 95.5 f 31:54 31:48 6:22 3:57
526 Jane Scrase Alton 70 71.5 f 38:48 38:21 7:40 4:46
525 Fran Light Alton 101 58.7 f 41:16 40:47 8:09 5:04
523 Heather Laughlin Alton 128 B 453 c 47.5 f 43:08 42:12 8:26 5:15
529 Diane Urquhart Alton 154 36.8 f 45:42 45:13 9:03 5:37
530 Pat Bacon Alton 171 29.8 f 47:32 46:35 9:19 5:47
528 Deborah Bickerdike Alton 220 9.5 f 56:44 55:47 11:09 6:56
527 Catherine Scrase Alton 234 3.7 f 1:01:39 1:00:43 12:09 7:33
524 Jenny French Alton 236 2.9 f 1:02:13 1:01:16 12:15 7:37
42 Richard Taylor Alton 110 A 749 c 66.8 m 31:54 31:41 6:20 3:56
41 Eli Dawson Alton 132 60.1 m 32:38 32:27 6:29 4:02
40 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton 228 30.8 m 37:32 37:04 7:25 4:36
38 Jim Armitage Alton 279 15.2 m 42:18 41:50 8:22 5:12
453 Ian Urquhart Alton 292 B 0 n 11.3 m 43:37 43:08 8:38 5:22
46 Chris Dewey Andover 67 A 374 c 79.9 m 30:15 30:10 6:02 3:45
43 Robert Cliffe Andover 84 74.7 m 30:55 30:42 6:08 3:49
45 Steve Brett Andover 88 73.5 m 31:05 31:00 6:12 3:51
44 Douglas Brisco Andover 135 59.1 m 32:51 32:25 6:29 4:02
551 Elizabeth Steward Denmead 24 A 109 c 90.5 f 34:11 34:01 6:48 4:14
554 Miss Bailey Denmead 39 84.3 f 35:11 34:47 6:57 4:19
556 Suzanne Richardson Denmead 46 81.4 f 36:55 36:29 7:18 4:32
555 Daniella Offer Denmead 47 B 163 c 81.0 f 36:57 36:32 7:18 4:32
553 Linda Taylor Denmead 51 79.3 f 37:02 36:37 7:19 4:33
559 Angela Agate Denmead 65 73.6 f 38:14 37:49 7:34 4:42
558 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead 85 65.3 f 40:20 39:46 7:57 4:57
552 Amy Gaunt Denmead 111 54.5 f 41:52 41:23 8:17 5:09
103 Matthew Cheyney Denmead 49 A 228 c 85.4 m 29:23 29:19 5:52 3:39
105 Gary Armstrong Denmead 52 84.5 m 29:30 29:28 5:54 3:40
99 Rob Wilson Denmead 54 83.8 m 29:37 29:33 5:55 3:40
91 Lee Mawson Denmead 73 78.0 m 30:28 30:19 6:04 3:46
101 Chris Cornwell Denmead 74 B 385 c 77.7 m 30:30 30:21 6:04 3:46
328 Adam Chant Denmead 86 74.1 m 31:03 30:53 6:11 3:50
102 Ruud Jonkers Denmead 101 69.5 m 31:38 31:30 6:18 3:55
92 Dan Starkey Denmead 124 62.5 m 32:21 32:13 6:27 4:00
97 Philip O'Connor Denmead 142 C 631 c 57.0 m 33:04 32:40 6:32 4:04
100 Paul Sanders Denmead 157 52.4 m 33:42 33:20 6:40 4:09
106 Michael Harrison Denmead 165 50.0 m 34:05 33:56 6:47 4:13
98 Nicholas Minter Denmead 167 49.4 m 34:08 33:43 6:45 4:11
96 Martin Shaw Denmead 173 47.6 m 34:26 34:13 6:51 4:15
104 Alasdair Skelley Denmead 183 44.5 m 34:51 34:39 6:56 4:18
95 Steven Colmer Denmead 249 24.4 m 38:43 38:17 7:39 4:45
569 Sara Rhimes Eastleigh 56 A 210 c 77.3 f 37:19 37:06 7:25 4:37
561 Frankie Colling Eastleigh 72 70.7 f 38:55 38:13 7:39 4:45
560 Marilyn Miles Eastleigh 82 66.5 f 40:12 39:27 7:53 4:54
568 Jenny Astall Eastleigh 95 B 336 c 61.2 f 40:52 40:09 8:02 4:59
564 Claire Deacon Eastleigh 99 59.5 f 41:06 40:22 8:04 5:01
565 June Roberts Eastleigh 142 41.7 f 44:30 43:43 8:45 5:26
562 Elaine Grist Eastleigh 210 13.6 f 54:56 54:07 10:49 6:44
567 Anne Green Eastleigh 219 9.9 f 56:43 55:51 11:10 6:56
566 Jennifer Prior Eastleigh 227 6.6 f 58:01 57:12 11:26 7:07
108 Martin Stockley Eastleigh 50 A 226 c 85.1 m 29:28 29:25 5:53 3:39
112 Rich McAleer Eastleigh 51 84.8 m 29:30 29:27 5:53 3:40
110 Mark Jones Eastleigh 60 82.0 m 29:47 29:43 5:57 3:42
122 Chris Chambers Eastleigh 65 80.5 m 30:03 29:55 5:59 3:43
115 Ben Whettingsteel Eastleigh 82 B 426 c 75.3 m 30:51 30:46 6:09 3:49
116 Thomas Stephenson Eastleigh 93 72.0 m 31:21 31:17 6:15 3:53
119 Andy Nye Eastleigh 118 64.3 m 32:05 31:50 6:22 3:57
109 Mike Hodges Eastleigh 133 59.8 m 32:45 32:39 6:32 4:03
120 Brian Jones Eastleigh 197 40.2 m 35:30 34:55 6:59 4:20
113 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh 201 39.0 m 35:51 35:27 7:05 4:24
117 Michael Snowden Eastleigh 220 33.2 m 36:54 36:20 7:16 4:31
121 Brian Matthews Eastleigh 248 24.7 m 38:39 38:14 7:39 4:45
107 Matthew Collins Eastleigh 315 4.3 m 50:32 49:56 9:59 6:12
118 John Prior Eastleigh 321 2.4 m 52:26 51:39 10:20 6:25
111 Ken Grist Eastleigh 326 0.9 m 55:32 54:41 10:56 6:48
575 Paula Williams Fareham 29 A 101 c 88.4 f 34:25 34:19 6:52 4:16
578 Karen Willsher Fareham 32 87.2 f 34:27 34:20 6:52 4:16
573 Mel Seddon Fareham 40 83.9 f 35:22 35:01 7:00 4:21
571 Lucy Bartlett Fareham 41 B 224 c 83.5 f 35:30 35:19 7:04 4:23
572 Joy Davies Fareham 71 71.1 f 38:54 38:33 7:43 4:47
574 Carrina Whitwick Fareham 112 54.1 f 41:54 41:39 8:20 5:11
577 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham 132 45.9 f 43:16 42:27 8:29 5:17
131 Adam Cowlard Fareham 58 A 318 c 82.6 m 29:46 29:37 5:55 3:41
129 David Fleet Fareham 68 79.6 m 30:17 30:10 6:02 3:45
126 Brian Wright Fareham 92 72.3 m 31:14 31:06 6:13 3:52
130 George Devine Fareham 100 69.8 m 31:34 31:28 6:18 3:55
127 Paul Turner Fareham 107 B 785 c 67.7 m 31:46 31:39 6:20 3:56
134 Simon Martin Fareham 190 42.4 m 35:14 34:53 6:59 4:20
133 Kevin Thorne Fareham 213 35.4 m 36:16 36:00 7:12 4:28
484 Christopher Rees Fareham 275 16.5 m 41:18 40:40 8:08 5:03
135 Pete Smurthwaite Fareham 280 14.9 m 42:21 41:29 8:18 5:09
128 Trevor Kettle Fareham 290 11.9 m 43:16 42:27 8:29 5:17
132 David Hughes Fareham 293 11.0 m 43:37 42:47 8:33 5:19
125 Jeremy Rogers Fareham 297 9.8 m 43:50 43:11 8:38 5:22
136 John Taylor Fareham 300 8.8 m 44:57 44:18 8:52 5:30
579 Emma Russ Farnham 45 A 161 c 81.8 f 36:39 36:19 7:16 4:31
582 Linda Tyler Farnham 57 76.9 f 37:27 37:17 7:27 4:38
584 Jane Georghiou Farnham 59 76.0 f 37:32 37:16 7:27 4:38
587 Anne Snelson Farnham 68 B 325 c 72.3 f 38:40 38:25 7:41 4:46
583 Rebecca Martin Farnham 113 53.7 f 41:54 41:44 8:21 5:11
580 Tina Harrison Farnham 144 40.9 f 44:35 43:58 8:48 5:28
585 Christine Chapman Farnham 222 C 0 n 8.7 f 57:07 56:08 11:14 6:59
139 James Clarke Farnham 26 A 236 c 92.4 m 28:16 28:13 5:39 3:30
148 Andrew Ellison Farnham 36 89.3 m 29:00 28:58 5:48 3:36
145 Matt Saker Farnham 63 81.1 m 29:56 29:45 5:57 3:42
140 Mike Anderson Farnham 111 66.5 m 31:54 31:50 6:22 3:57
142 Harvey Wickham Farnham 119 B 598 c 64.0 m 32:05 31:53 6:23 3:58
138 Timothy Cummins Farnham 149 54.9 m 33:25 33:23 6:41 4:09
144 Keith Marshall Farnham 156 52.7 m 33:41 33:27 6:41 4:09
143 John Phillips Farnham 174 47.3 m 34:29 34:15 6:51 4:15
496 Chis Cramp Farnham 186 C 856 c 43.6 m 35:05 34:57 6:59 4:21
137 Alistair Hardaway Farnham 192 41.8 m 35:17 35:01 7:00 4:21
150 Kevin Laurie Farnham 234 29.0 m 37:45 37:10 7:26 4:37
149 Stuart Laurie Farnham 244 25.9 m 38:28 37:53 7:35 4:42
147 Peter Strange Farnham 313 4.9 m 50:01 49:00 9:48 6:05
513 Nikki Moxham Gosport 7 A 100 c 97.5 f 30:06 30:04 6:01 3:44
605 Sarah Rennison Gosport 30 88.0 f 34:25 34:16 6:51 4:16
592 Julia Roiz de Sa Gosport 63 74.4 f 38:01 37:48 7:34 4:42
591 Tracey Wales Gosport 73 B 297 c 70.2 f 39:00 38:50 7:46 4:50
596 Jenny Shilling Gosport 110 55.0 f 41:50 41:22 8:16 5:08
589 Kerryanne Sawyer Gosport 114 53.3 f 41:56 41:27 8:17 5:09
603 Jazmin Curtin-Sewell Gosport 145 40.5 f 44:39 44:25 8:53 5:31
607 Joanne Hopkins Gosport 160 34.3 f 46:01 45:17 9:03 5:38
590 Carol collins Gosport 179 26.4 f 48:03 47:23 9:29 5:53
595 Kim Carter Gosport 181 25.6 f 48:15 47:45 9:33 5:56
600 Emma Noyce Gosport 185 24.0 f 48:38 47:54 9:35 5:57
606 Amanda Morby Gosport 186 23.6 f 48:49 48:06 9:37 5:59
594 Amanda Mole Gosport 192 21.1 f 51:08 50:25 10:05 6:16
602 Kayleigh Park Gosport 201 17.4 f 53:47 53:06 10:37 6:36
598 Patricia Lapworth Gosport 206 15.3 f 54:50 54:09 10:50 6:44
610 Dee Upshall Gosport 207 14.9 f 54:50 54:09 10:50 6:44
616 Naomi Clements Gosport 208 14.5 f 54:55 54:11 10:50 6:44
613 Sharon Noble Gosport 214 12.0 f 55:39 54:58 11:00 6:50
617 Caroline harms Gosport 226 7.0 f 57:39 56:57 11:23 7:05
609 Marie Bowers Gosport 229 5.8 f 58:21 57:33 11:31 7:09
604 Karen Harding Gosport 235 3.3 f 1:02:11 1:01:24 12:17 7:38
608 Nichola Stanley Gosport 243 0 f 1:12:50 1:12:03 14:25 8:57
164 Tom Barnard Gosport 24 A 462 c 93.0 m 27:56 27:54 5:35 3:28
175 Dan Belben Gosport 72 78.4 m 30:27 30:23 6:05 3:47
171 Tim Durant Gosport 182 44.8 m 34:47 34:33 6:55 4:18
156 Benjamin Wales Gosport 184 44.2 m 34:56 34:46 6:57 4:19
167 Miles van der Lugt Gosport 191 B 850 c 42.1 m 35:15 35:02 7:00 4:21
172 Colin Gardner Gosport 210 36.3 m 36:09 35:47 7:09 4:27
159 Nick Carter Gosport 212 35.7 m 36:12 35:56 7:11 4:28
162 Kieran Chaplin Gosport 237 28.0 m 37:53 37:38 7:32 4:41
157 Dale Poulter Gosport 238 27.7 m 37:58 37:26 7:29 4:39
166 Richard Law Gosport 242 26.5 m 38:20 38:06 7:37 4:44
170 Sam Graham Gosport 258 21.6 m 39:35 39:03 7:49 4:51
165 Nicolas Boorn Gosport 282 14.3 m 42:33 42:01 8:24 5:13
163 Geoff O'Flanagan Gosport 288 12.5 m 43:07 42:37 8:31 5:18
169 Steve Calder Gosport 289 12.2 m 43:10 42:41 8:32 5:18
176 Mark Jakins Gosport 291 11.6 m 43:32 43:01 8:36 5:21
160 Michael Stares Gosport 299 9.1 m 44:43 44:12 8:50 5:30
174 Mick Kearney Gosport 301 8.5 m 45:34 44:44 8:57 5:34
158 Andy Brown Gosport 310 5.8 m 49:02 48:20 9:40 6:00
161 Lee Torrens Gosport 316 4.0 m 50:40 49:55 9:59 6:12
621 Natalie Green Hardley 21 A 256 c 91.7 f 33:38 33:27 6:41 4:09
620 Vicki Clarke Hardley 35 86.0 f 34:54 34:40 6:56 4:18
619 Jan Anglim Hardley 200 17.8 f 53:41 52:44 10:33 6:33
618 Angela Simmonds Hardley 213 B 0 n 12.4 f 55:28 54:34 10:55 6:47
180 Timothy Anetts Hardley 19 A 506 c 94.5 m 27:45 27:42 5:32 3:27
187 Daniel Powell Hardley 105 68.3 m 31:44 31:31 6:18 3:55
184 P Butler Hardley 188 43.0 m 35:11 34:55 6:59 4:20
183 Ian Smith Hardley 194 41.2 m 35:22 35:10 7:02 4:22
185 Malcolm Renyard Hardley 202 B 931 c 38.7 m 35:59 35:36 7:07 4:25
186 Dave Wilson Hardley 233 29.3 m 37:45 37:18 7:28 4:38
182 Mike Smith Hardley 240 27.1 m 38:12 37:46 7:33 4:42
181 Mick Anglim Hardley 256 22.3 m 39:10 38:43 7:45 4:49
179 John Simmonds Hardley 260 21.0 m 39:43 39:15 7:51 4:53
622 Claire Fletcher Hart RR 27 A 0 n 89.3 f 34:22 34:12 6:50 4:15
189 Jon Cross Hart RR 59 A 653 c 82.3 m 29:47 29:43 5:57 3:42
190 Richard Wheeler Hart RR 171 48.2 m 34:15 33:54 6:47 4:13
188 John Leonard Hart RR 207 37.2 m 36:06 35:48 7:10 4:27
191 Simon Rimmer Hart RR 216 34.5 m 36:33 36:14 7:15 4:30
32 Matt Gordon Havant 4 A 0 n 99.1 m 26:19 26:17 5:15 3:16
643 Kate Maslin Hedge End 19 A 88 c 92.6 f 33:32 33:27 6:41 4:09
637 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End 31 87.6 f 34:27 34:19 6:52 4:16
646 Kirsty Shannon Hedge End 38 84.7 f 35:04 34:40 6:56 4:18
635 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End 44 B 186 c 82.2 f 36:30 36:06 7:13 4:29
630 Elizabeth Bamber Hedge End 49 80.2 f 37:01 36:33 7:19 4:33
636 Anne Smith-James Hedge End 93 62.0 f 40:42 40:09 8:02 4:59
629 Lucy Kemp Hedge End 94 C 321 c 61.6 f 40:42 40:06 8:01 4:59
645 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End 105 57.0 f 41:34 40:58 8:12 5:05
632 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End 122 50.0 f 42:26 41:53 8:23 5:12
633 Tracy Puttock Hedge End 136 44.2 f 44:02 43:27 8:41 5:24
642 Louise Milward-Lawson Hedge End 138 43.4 f 44:05 43:16 8:39 5:23
631 Maria Sparks Hedge End 163 33.1 f 46:29 45:37 9:07 5:40
634 Jane Costello Hedge End 177 27.3 f 47:58 47:18 9:28 5:53
639 Charlotte Hamilton Hedge End 191 21.5 f 50:51 50:11 10:02 6:14
644 Lisa Small Hedge End 196 19.4 f 52:15 51:31 10:18 6:24
193 Andy Cockerell Hedge End 11 A 149 c 97.0 m 27:21 27:16 5:27 3:23
214 Mark Smallwood Hedge End 37 89.0 m 29:01 28:56 5:47 3:36
216 William Baggs Hedge End 48 85.7 m 29:19 29:14 5:51 3:38
213 Kevin Martin Hedge End 53 84.1 m 29:34 29:29 5:54 3:40
205 Carlo van Leeuwen Hedge End 61 B 302 c 81.7 m 29:51 29:46 5:57 3:42
200 Daniel Taylor Hedge End 70 79.0 m 30:19 30:13 6:03 3:45
220 Wayne Andrews Hedge End 75 77.4 m 30:32 30:26 6:05 3:47
204 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End 96 71.0 m 31:25 31:18 6:16 3:53
201 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End 116 C 528 c 64.9 m 32:02 31:55 6:23 3:58
207 Joe Amber Hedge End 136 58.8 m 32:52 32:36 6:31 4:03
202 Christopher Chester Hedge End 137 58.5 m 32:55 32:42 6:32 4:04
221 Isaac Andrews Hedge End 139 57.9 m 32:56 32:49 6:34 4:05
209 Robson Trendell Hedge End 141 57.3 m 33:04 32:58 6:36 4:06
194 Chris Brooks Hedge End 170 48.5 m 34:13 33:49 6:46 4:12
208 Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End 175 47.0 m 34:29 34:12 6:50 4:15
210 Lee Clare Hedge End 176 46.6 m 34:33 34:03 6:49 4:14
203 Chris Winbourne Hedge End 198 39.9 m 35:34 35:07 7:01 4:22
196 John McKenzie Hedge End 199 39.6 m 35:35 35:08 7:02 4:22
195 Stuart Wigginton Hedge End 204 38.1 m 36:01 35:48 7:10 4:27
199 Alan Cowan Hedge End 206 37.5 m 36:05 35:39 7:08 4:26
206 Keith Sheppard Hedge End 222 32.6 m 37:00 36:26 7:17 4:32
217 Henry Clover Hedge End 229 30.5 m 37:37 37:11 7:26 4:37
212 Cliff Manton Hedge End 250 24.1 m 38:44 38:10 7:38 4:45
198 Bryan Barry Hedge End 251 23.8 m 38:56 38:25 7:41 4:46
223 Tristan Millward Hedge End 265 19.5 m 40:01 39:38 7:56 4:56
219 Geoff Collins Hedge End 278 15.5 m 42:02 41:28 8:18 5:09
218 Mike Bourke Hedge End 294 10.7 m 43:43 42:53 8:35 5:20
211 Nigel Lee Hedge End 307 6.7 m 47:47 47:13 9:27 5:52
222 Nicky Small Hedge End 320 2.7 m 52:15 51:30 10:18 6:24
654 Abigail Farwell IOW RR 37 A 141 c 85.1 f 35:03 34:47 6:57 4:19
833 Jodie Wilmott IOW RR 42 83.1 f 36:12 35:55 7:11 4:28
655 Sarah Holmes IOW RR 62 74.8 f 37:55 37:34 7:31 4:40
648 Ashleigh Douglas IOW RR 76 B 257 c 69.0 f 39:18 39:01 7:48 4:51
659 Zoe Sherwin IOW RR 89 63.6 f 40:29 40:09 8:02 4:59
656 Julie Ray IOW RR 92 62.4 f 40:35 40:12 8:02 5:00
663 Julie Rasmussen IOW RR 106 56.6 f 41:42 41:19 8:16 5:08
660 Kim Hulacka IOW RR 137 43.8 f 44:04 43:37 8:43 5:25
650 Sarah Sharp IOW RR 146 40.1 f 44:55 44:30 8:54 5:32
661 Sue Hunter IOW RR 161 33.9 f 46:14 45:49 9:10 5:42
649 Bridget Keyte IOW RR 173 28.9 f 47:36 47:11 9:26 5:52
651 Tanya Clifford IOW RR 199 18.2 f 53:20 52:52 10:34 6:34
657 Tracey Houdoire IOW RR 216 11.2 f 56:09 55:42 11:08 6:55
658 Shannon Brennen IOW RR 224 7.9 f 57:27 57:01 11:24 7:05
662 Misha Hetherington IOW RR 225 7.4 f 57:27 57:01 11:24 7:05
652 Stella Morgan IOW RR 228 6.2 f 58:09 57:41 11:32 7:10
224 Michael Douglas IOW RR 30 A 196 c 91.2 m 28:38 28:34 5:43 3:33
238 Harry Rann IOW RR 35 89.6 m 28:58 28:54 5:47 3:35
231 Darren Cole IOW RR 55 83.5 m 29:38 29:34 5:55 3:40
232 Matthew Fletcher IOW RR 76 77.1 m 30:33 30:29 6:06 3:47
233 Tom Forster IOW RR 87 B 424 c 73.8 m 31:03 30:58 6:12 3:51
241 Nick Kenney IOW RR 99 70.1 m 31:32 31:27 6:17 3:55
228 Ross Wilkes IOW RR 104 68.6 m 31:42 31:37 6:19 3:56
226 Garry Sharp IOW RR 134 59.5 m 32:50 32:45 6:33 4:04
237 Michael Coultrup IOW RR 193 41.5 m 35:19 34:57 6:59 4:21
227 Kevin Rann IOW RR 214 35.1 m 36:18 35:59 7:12 4:28
234 James Shoulder IOW RR 239 27.4 m 38:03 37:47 7:33 4:42
235 Ian Dyer IOW RR 269 18.3 m 40:36 40:16 8:03 5:00
229 Dave Wilcock IOW RR 274 16.8 m 41:15 40:47 8:09 5:04
225 Kevin Fry IOW RR 296 10.1 m 43:48 43:21 8:40 5:23
240 Pat Harris IOW RR 312 5.2 m 50:01 49:03 9:49 6:06
664 Catherine Seager Liss 28 A 0 n 88.8 f 34:25 34:12 6:50 4:15
246 David Reid Liss 14 A 610 i 96.0 m 27:26 27:25 5:29 3:24
247 Andrew Turner Liss 39 88.4 m 29:04 29:02 5:48 3:36
245 Mark Wilkie Liss 285 13.4 m 42:46 42:25 8:29 5:16
665 Alice Burch Lordshill 23 A 111 c 90.9 f 33:52 33:47 6:45 4:12
683 Eleanore Coulthard Lordshill 33 86.8 f 34:35 34:26 6:53 4:17
671 Diane Mattingly Lordshill 55 77.7 f 37:13 36:58 7:24 4:36
677 Lindsey Newbold Lordshill 67 B 256 c 72.7 f 38:23 38:07 7:37 4:44
676 Katalin Sebesteny Lordshill 91 62.8 f 40:32 40:12 8:02 5:00
667 Kirsty Rickman Lordshill 98 59.9 f 41:03 40:41 8:08 5:03
674 Alison Crooks Lordshill 100 C 317 c 59.1 f 41:06 40:47 8:09 5:04
678 Teri Pragnell Lordshill 108 55.8 f 41:47 41:27 8:17 5:09
670 Heather Chamberlain Lordshill 109 55.4 f 41:48 41:15 8:15 5:08
673 Michelle Pearce Lordshill 116 52.5 f 42:04 41:19 8:16 5:08
679 Samantha Hollins Lordshill 121 50.4 f 42:12 41:36 8:19 5:10
675 Ali Ayres Lordshill 140 42.6 f 44:14 43:53 8:47 5:27
681 Ruihua Hou Lordshill 147 39.7 f 44:59 44:26 8:53 5:31
682 Debbie Lloyd Lordshill 156 36.0 f 45:47 45:12 9:02 5:37
680 Laura Grange Lordshill 157 35.5 f 45:48 45:12 9:02 5:37
668 Susan Maddocks Lordshill 158 35.1 f 45:52 45:15 9:03 5:37
666 Amy Fowler Lordshill 180 26.0 f 48:08 47:26 9:29 5:54
672 Inez Walker Lordshill 189 22.3 f 50:24 49:47 9:57 6:11
270 Christophe Dormenval Lordshill 27 A 137 c 92.1 m 28:17 28:16 5:39 3:31
264 Danny White Lordshill 28 91.8 m 28:24 28:21 5:40 3:31
249 Neil Catchlove Lordshill 38 88.7 m 29:02 28:58 5:48 3:36
273 David Reynolds Lordshill 44 86.9 m 29:16 29:12 5:50 3:38
259 Jeremy Watts Lordshill 45 B 255 c 86.6 m 29:17 29:14 5:51 3:38
256 Alan Graham Lordshill 62 81.4 m 29:55 29:51 5:58 3:43
260 Shaho Ibrahim Lordshill 69 79.3 m 30:17 30:15 6:03 3:46
274 Rob Agar Lordshill 79 76.2 m 30:40 30:36 6:07 3:48
268 Michael McMahon Lordshill 90 C 399 c 72.9 m 31:11 31:01 6:12 3:51
254 David Milton Lordshill 94 71.6 m 31:23 31:14 6:15 3:53
251 Dean Jones Lordshill 103 68.9 m 31:41 31:34 6:19 3:55
263 Alex Beaton Lordshill 112 66.2 m 31:56 31:48 6:22 3:57
272 Ben Tavendale Lordshill 117 D 536 c 64.6 m 32:03 31:55 6:23 3:58
276 Tim Hart Lordshill 131 60.4 m 32:37 32:29 6:30 4:02
269 Rob Callen Lordshill 140 57.6 m 32:57 32:47 6:33 4:04
267 Alan Cooper Lordshill 148 55.2 m 33:24 33:06 6:37 4:07
258 Chris Cook Lordshill 159 51.8 m 33:43 33:30 6:42 4:10
266 Adam Hurst Lordshill 161 51.2 m 33:45 33:36 6:43 4:11
271 Mike Mattingly Lordshill 195 40.9 m 35:23 35:05 7:01 4:22
250 Timothy Sly Lordshill 205 37.8 m 36:04 35:44 7:09 4:26
257 Gary Dyer Lordshill 303 7.9 m 46:28 45:46 9:09 5:41
252 Trevor Ellery Lordshill 317 3.7 m 51:21 50:44 10:09 6:18
694 Sarah Cook Netley 83 A 288 c 66.1 f 40:13 39:38 7:56 4:56
688 Gemma Boyle Netley 87 64.5 f 40:23 39:48 7:58 4:57
692 Jessica Prior Netley 118 51.7 f 42:05 41:30 8:18 5:09
685 Vicki Brunink Netley 168 31.0 f 47:24 46:40 9:20 5:48
693 Ria Gradwell Netley 170 30.2 f 47:29 46:45 9:21 5:49
687 EmmaLouise Blyth Netley 176 27.7 f 47:55 47:11 9:26 5:52
689 Jan Collis Netley 197 19.0 f 53:07 52:22 10:28 6:30
690 Emily Quick Netley 238 2.1 f 1:03:33 1:02:49 12:34 7:48
686 Louise Lorimer Netley 239 1.7 f 1:03:51 1:03:06 12:37 7:51
287 Chris Bundy Netley 203 A 927 c 38.4 m 36:01 35:46 7:09 4:27
286 Ollie McKenzie Netley 225 31.7 m 37:17 36:42 7:20 4:34
282 Jeremy Robbins Netley 247 25.0 m 38:37 38:24 7:41 4:46
288 Matthew Captain Netley 252 23.5 m 38:57 38:22 7:40 4:46
284 Edward Biddle Netley 266 19.2 m 40:13 39:38 7:56 4:56
280 Tony Browne Netley 267 18.9 m 40:17 39:41 7:56 4:56
283 Chris Lewis Netley 270 18.0 m 40:47 40:12 8:02 5:00
285 Ben Vanes Netley 305 7.3 m 47:23 46:48 9:22 5:49
695 Dawn Rogers New Forest 66 A 294 c 73.1 f 38:20 38:07 7:37 4:44
696 Noreen Henderson New Forest 104 57.4 f 41:31 41:03 8:13 5:06
698 Lynda Wheeler New Forest 124 49.2 f 42:49 42:31 8:30 5:17
292 Francis Handy New Forest 29 A 689 i 91.5 m 28:33 28:31 5:42 3:33
291 Matt Cafferky New Forest 120 63.7 m 32:10 32:01 6:24 3:59
290 Julian Smith New Forest 268 18.6 m 40:27 40:09 8:02 4:59
293 Neil Wilson OSRunners 281 A 0 n 14.6 m 42:21 41:41 8:20 5:11
518 Hannah Bliss Overton 11 A 80 c 95.9 f 31:49 31:43 6:21 3:56
521 Cath Wheeler Overton 16 93.8 f 32:55 32:47 6:33 4:04
703 Emily Arbuthnot-Smith Overton 53 78.5 f 37:10 36:48 7:22 4:34
702 Sarah McCann Overton 74 B 252 c 69.8 f 39:09 38:48 7:46 4:49
704 Rachael Visick Overton 88 64.0 f 40:26 40:08 8:02 4:59
705 Lucy Sykes Overton 90 63.2 f 40:31 40:00 8:00 4:58
700 Katie Brothers Overton 102 58.3 f 41:17 40:55 8:11 5:05
699 Monique Van Nueten Overton 129 47.1 f 43:09 42:47 8:33 5:19
17 Sean Holmes Overton 22 A 144 c 93.6 m 27:51 27:49 5:34 3:27
14 Martin Groundsell Overton 25 92.7 m 27:56 27:54 5:35 3:28
297 Richard Clifford Overton 40 88.1 m 29:05 29:03 5:49 3:37
296 Neil Martin Overton 57 82.9 m 29:41 29:38 5:56 3:41
295 Mark Reid Overton 71 B 652 c 78.7 m 30:22 30:15 6:03 3:46
299 Gareth Juliff Overton 109 67.1 m 31:53 31:47 6:21 3:57
301 Paul Spackman Overton 209 36.6 m 36:07 35:37 7:07 4:26
303 John Harrison Overton 263 20.1 m 39:59 39:23 7:53 4:54
300 Neil McCann Overton 276 16.2 m 41:38 41:01 8:12 5:06
713 Anne Eadie PompeyJ 17 A 112 c 93.4 f 33:02 32:52 6:34 4:05
725 Nicola Thomas PompeyJ 43 82.6 f 36:29 36:16 7:15 4:30
721 Samantha Blackledge PompeyJ 52 78.9 f 37:06 36:38 7:20 4:33
715 Louise Griffin PompeyJ 64 B 270 c 74.0 f 38:11 37:33 7:31 4:40
732 Victoria Landi PompeyJ 86 64.9 f 40:22 39:46 7:57 4:57
729 Stephanie White PompeyJ 120 50.8 f 42:10 41:41 8:20 5:11
716 Natasha Armstrong PompeyJ 131 46.3 f 43:15 42:47 8:33 5:19
712 Jenny Campbell PompeyJ 148 39.3 f 45:04 44:23 8:53 5:31
709 Suzanne Ravenhall PompeyJ 152 37.6 f 45:32 44:53 8:59 5:35
723 Sarah Clarke PompeyJ 153 37.2 f 45:37 44:55 8:59 5:35
726 Becci White PompeyJ 166 31.8 f 47:17 46:27 9:17 5:46
710 Tina Brown PompeyJ 174 28.5 f 47:50 47:00 9:24 5:50
711 Nicky Jones PompeyJ 178 26.9 f 48:02 47:11 9:26 5:52
708 Emily Lambert PompeyJ 183 24.8 f 48:25 47:36 9:31 5:55
727 Isabel Gardner PompeyJ 187 23.1 f 49:53 49:12 9:50 6:07
720 Jane Collins PompeyJ 188 22.7 f 50:23 49:41 9:56 6:10
731 Clare Hearne PompeyJ 193 20.7 f 51:10 50:24 10:05 6:16
718 Donna Sheppard PompeyJ 194 20.2 f 51:22 50:36 10:07 6:17
707 Debbie Pentland PompeyJ 211 13.2 f 55:03 54:12 10:50 6:44
719 Lorna Singh PompeyJ 215 11.6 f 55:58 54:58 11:00 6:50
714 Stacey Parry PompeyJ 240 1.2 f 1:07:22 1:06:36 13:19 8:17
305 Ian Hayward PompeyJ 80 A 426 c 75.9 m 30:41 30:30 6:06 3:47
311 William Taylor PompeyJ 91 72.6 m 31:12 31:05 6:13 3:52
317 David Brawn PompeyJ 127 61.6 m 32:28 32:22 6:28 4:01
322 Christopher Gambs PompeyJ 128 61.3 m 32:29 32:21 6:28 4:01
323 Oliver Robertson PompeyJ 129 B 556 c 61.0 m 32:33 32:14 6:27 4:00
320 Mark Grandy PompeyJ 138 58.2 m 32:55 32:45 6:33 4:04
310 Phil Hoy PompeyJ 144 56.4 m 33:09 33:01 6:36 4:06
315 Jonny Langley PompeyJ 145 56.1 m 33:10 33:00 6:36 4:06
316 Peter Birch PompeyJ 152 C 710 c 54.0 m 33:33 33:22 6:40 4:09
308 Simon Langley PompeyJ 163 50.6 m 33:56 33:44 6:45 4:12
321 Neil Dyer PompeyJ 178 46.0 m 34:34 34:28 6:54 4:17
307 Robert langley PompeyJ 217 34.1 m 36:43 36:33 7:19 4:33
326 Neal Dobson PompeyJ 219 33.5 m 36:50 36:27 7:17 4:32
306 David Johns PompeyJ 223 32.3 m 37:04 36:53 7:23 4:35
325 Michael Sennett PompeyJ 231 29.9 m 37:38 37:07 7:25 4:37
309 Ian Gregory PompeyJ 255 22.6 m 39:04 38:36 7:43 4:48
314 David Robertson PompeyJ 262 20.4 m 39:55 39:07 7:49 4:52
327 Jon Scott PompeyJ 277 15.9 m 41:50 41:23 8:17 5:09
324 Kiernan Easton PompeyJ 283 14.0 m 42:34 42:01 8:24 5:13
319 Mike Collins PompeyJ 314 4.6 m 50:23 49:40 9:56 6:10
312 Adam Swatton PompeyJ 318 3.4 m 51:22 50:36 10:07 6:17
318 Richard Clark-Lyons PompeyJ 328 0.3 m 57:18 56:25 11:17 7:01
508 Emma Jolley PortsmAC 3 A 17 c 99.2 f 29:24 29:22 5:52 3:39
510 Emma Jane Montiel PortsmAC 6 97.9 f 29:56 29:54 5:59 3:43
511 Rhiannon Dunlop PortsmAC 8 97.1 f 30:16 30:14 6:03 3:45
19 Zac Lahlal PortsmAC 3 A 53 c 99.4 m 26:15 26:13 5:15 3:15
20 Ed Dodd PortsmAC 7 98.2 m 26:47 26:45 5:21 3:19
21 Thomas Walker PortsmAC 10 97.3 m 27:20 27:18 5:28 3:24
58 Shaun Newton PortsmAC 33 90.2 m 28:46 28:43 5:45 3:34
62 John Brimecome PortsmAC 34 B 352 c 89.9 m 28:49 28:46 5:45 3:34
61 Martin Williams PortsmAC 89 73.2 m 31:10 31:05 6:13 3:52
63 Christopher Tollet PortsmAC 108 67.4 m 31:51 31:48 6:22 3:57
59 Mark Hargreaves PortsmAC 121 63.4 m 32:12 32:01 6:24 3:59
64 Godfrey Rhimes PortsmAC 126 61.9 m 32:27 32:14 6:27 4:00
60 Reggie Ball PortsmAC 130 60.7 m 32:35 32:22 6:28 4:01
742 Elaine Parry Ryde 50 A 189 c 79.8 f 37:01 36:51 7:22 4:35
744 Lauren McIntyre Ryde 60 75.6 f 37:41 37:26 7:29 4:39
741 Bridget Lewis Ryde 79 67.8 f 39:43 39:29 7:54 4:54
743 Natalie Rose Ryde 123 B 411 c 49.6 f 42:35 42:13 8:27 5:15
738 Carolyn Ward Ryde 133 45.5 f 43:28 43:06 8:37 5:21
736 Hayley Tutton Ryde 155 36.4 f 45:46 45:16 9:03 5:38
745 Pippa Sharp Ryde 167 31.4 f 47:21 46:59 9:24 5:50
740 Louise Wilcock Ryde 190 21.9 f 50:43 50:19 10:04 6:15
737 Jodie Woolston Ryde 233 4.1 f 1:01:05 1:00:42 12:08 7:33
336 Jake Brougham Ryde 41 A 379 c 87.8 m 29:07 29:03 5:49 3:37
334 Paul Muffett Ryde 66 80.2 m 30:04 30:01 6:00 3:44
333 Trevor McAlister Ryde 114 65.5 m 32:01 31:55 6:23 3:58
339 Peter Young Ryde 158 52.1 m 33:43 33:26 6:41 4:09
340 Graham Gardner Ryde 168 B 822 c 49.1 m 34:08 33:51 6:46 4:12
342 Andy Lewis Ryde 200 39.3 m 35:50 35:39 7:08 4:26
343 Ken Beak Ryde 224 32.0 m 37:07 36:49 7:22 4:35
345 Michael Dignan Ryde 230 30.2 m 37:37 37:18 7:28 4:38
338 Mike Case Ryde 254 22.9 m 39:02 38:41 7:44 4:48
341 Peter Jolliffe Ryde 271 17.7 m 40:49 40:40 8:08 5:03
344 Brian Warren Ryde 273 17.1 m 41:11 40:19 8:04 5:01
337 Stephen Lee Ryde 298 9.5 m 44:34 44:11 8:50 5:29
335 Christopher Lewis Ryde 311 5.5 m 49:28 48:46 9:45 6:04
542 Ruth Thom Salisbury 13 A 158 c 95.0 f 31:59 31:54 6:23 3:58
546 Catherine Steele Salisbury 61 75.2 f 37:51 37:32 7:30 4:40
540 Elizabeth Roberts Salisbury 84 65.7 f 40:18 39:53 7:59 4:57
543 Linda Robson Salisbury 96 B 357 c 60.7 f 40:52 40:29 8:06 5:02
537 Di Cross Salisbury 127 47.9 f 43:01 42:36 8:31 5:18
544 Jane Whiteley Salisbury 134 45.0 f 43:36 43:13 8:39 5:22
535 Denise von Roretz Salisbury 151 38.0 f 45:26 44:45 8:57 5:34
539 Lesley Brown Salisbury 195 19.8 f 51:37 50:56 10:11 6:20
16 Stuart Holloway Salisbury 5 A 215 c 98.8 m 26:31 26:29 5:18 3:17
66 Lee Syrett Salisbury 46 86.3 m 29:17 29:14 5:51 3:38
85 Richard Davidson Salisbury 81 75.6 m 30:45 30:41 6:08 3:49
71 Jonathan Croom Salisbury 83 75.0 m 30:52 30:46 6:09 3:49
79 Angus Paton Salisbury 97 B 522 c 70.7 m 31:28 31:23 6:17 3:54
81 James Ballard Salisbury 123 62.8 m 32:19 32:13 6:27 4:00
83 Craig Weatherburn Salisbury 147 55.5 m 33:20 33:13 6:39 4:08
86 Richard Larcombe Salisbury 155 53.0 m 33:41 33:34 6:43 4:10
78 John Duffy Salisbury 160 51.5 m 33:45 33:24 6:41 4:09
69 Steven Mitchell Salisbury 172 47.9 m 34:24 34:18 6:52 4:16
70 Jonathan Kershaw Salisbury 177 46.3 m 34:34 34:24 6:53 4:17
84 Joseph Cornwall Salisbury 189 42.7 m 35:12 34:53 6:59 4:20
72 John Ruskin Salisbury 227 31.1 m 37:27 37:07 7:25 4:37
65 Barry Vincent Salisbury 235 28.7 m 37:51 37:30 7:30 4:40
74 Paul Slaughter Salisbury 245 25.6 m 38:34 38:09 7:38 4:44
80 Nicholas Willetts Salisbury 257 22.0 m 39:16 38:49 7:46 4:49
82 Colin Martin Salisbury 304 7.6 m 47:06 46:04 9:13 5:43
749 Rachael Ingram Solent Sis 169 A 576 c 30.6 f 47:27 46:27 9:17 5:46
747 Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent Sis 203 16.5 f 54:17 53:31 10:42 6:39
746 Rachel Bradley Solent Sis 204 16.1 f 54:18 53:32 10:42 6:39
748 Hilary Ranger Solent Sis 237 2.5 f 1:02:51 1:01:51 12:22 7:41
506 Laura Brenton So'ton AC 1 A 7 c 100 f 27:51 27:48 5:34 3:27
504 Jen Elkins So'ton AC 2 99.6 f 28:01 27:58 5:36 3:29
509 Sarak Kingston So'ton AC 4 98.8 f 29:31 29:28 5:54 3:40
750 Karla Borland So'ton AC 10 96.3 f 31:25 31:14 6:15 3:53
752 Jordan Folk So'ton AC 18 93.0 f 33:19 33:07 6:37 4:07
751 Alexandra Coe So'ton AC 54 78.1 f 37:12 36:45 7:21 4:34
7 Richard Waldron So'ton AC 2 A 25 c 99.7 m 26:14 26:12 5:14 3:15
18 Tom Stevens So'ton AC 6 98.5 m 26:34 26:32 5:18 3:18
10 Abdi Mahamed So'ton AC 8 97.9 m 27:00 27:00 5:24 3:21
33 Aaron Bennett So'ton AC 9 97.6 m 27:09 27:08 5:26 3:22
347 David Coak So'ton AC 12 B 60 c 96.6 m 27:23 27:21 5:28 3:24
349 Daniel Baker So'ton AC 13 96.3 m 27:23 27:21 5:28 3:24
23 Tom Cully So'ton AC 15 95.7 m 27:28 27:27 5:29 3:25
87 Ashley Forbes So'ton AC 20 94.2 m 27:46 27:44 5:33 3:27
350 Andrew Lewis So'ton AC 42 87.5 m 29:11 29:07 5:49 3:37
353 Peter Costley So'ton AC 43 87.2 m 29:15 29:12 5:50 3:38
354 Jim Bennett So'ton AC 47 86.0 m 29:18 29:15 5:51 3:38
352 Jon Ward So'ton AC 115 65.2 m 32:01 31:51 6:22 3:57
348 Nick Coe So'ton AC 272 17.4 m 41:00 40:15 8:03 5:00
516 Susie Macgregor Stubb'ton 14 A 68 c 94.6 f 32:02 31:48 6:22 3:57
754 Nikki Roebuck Stubb'ton 20 92.1 f 33:36 33:18 6:40 4:08
762 Lucinda Le Gassick Stubb'ton 34 86.4 f 34:44 34:32 6:54 4:17
760 Lucy May Stubb'ton 48 B 232 c 80.6 f 36:59 36:39 7:20 4:33
759 Marie McDonald Stubb'ton 77 68.6 f 39:32 38:58 7:48 4:51
766 Cathy Webb Stubb'ton 107 56.2 f 41:46 41:06 8:13 5:06
758 Emily Handley Stubb'ton 119 C 384 c 51.2 f 42:07 41:29 8:18 5:09
763 Katherine Chowns Stubb'ton 130 46.7 f 43:14 42:36 8:31 5:18
757 Sara McRitchie Stubb'ton 135 44.6 f 43:39 43:01 8:36 5:21
761 Katherine Chamberlain Stubb'ton 141 D 433 c 42.1 f 44:28 43:48 8:46 5:27
769 Sarah Northcott Stubb'ton 143 41.3 f 44:32 44:18 8:52 5:30
767 Pamela Kemp Stubb'ton 149 38.8 f 45:19 44:32 8:54 5:32
764 Yvonne Abrams Stubb'ton 165 32.2 f 46:56 46:17 9:15 5:45
756 Lindsay Pratt Stubb'ton 175 28.1 f 47:54 47:15 9:27 5:52
755 Jules Dinwoodie Stubb'ton 182 25.2 f 48:22 47:39 9:32 5:55
765 Janice Allen Stubb'ton 230 5.4 f 58:39 57:58 11:36 7:12
31 Rob Arkell Stubb'ton 17 A 212 c 95.1 m 27:34 27:32 5:30 3:25
15 Rob Greenwood Stubb'ton 32 90.5 m 28:46 28:43 5:45 3:34
371 Andrew stockwell Stubb'ton 78 76.5 m 30:40 30:35 6:07 3:48
366 Daniel Foster Stubb'ton 85 74.4 m 30:59 30:53 6:11 3:50
363 James Lee Stubb'ton 102 B 446 c 69.2 m 31:39 31:25 6:17 3:54
360 Graham Martin Stubb'ton 106 68.0 m 31:45 31:30 6:18 3:55
367 Richard Chowns Stubb'ton 113 65.9 m 32:01 31:55 6:23 3:58
359 David Thorpe Stubb'ton 125 62.2 m 32:24 32:12 6:26 4:00
372 Scott Shaw Stubb'ton 151 C 806 c 54.3 m 33:33 33:17 6:39 4:08
364 Darren Tanner Stubb'ton 181 45.1 m 34:44 34:14 6:51 4:15
361 Chris Stapleford Stubb'ton 221 32.9 m 36:54 36:35 7:19 4:33
355 Russell Mead Stubb'ton 253 23.2 m 39:02 38:28 7:42 4:47
357 Andy Richardson Stubb'ton 286 D 1218 c 13.1 m 42:52 42:09 8:26 5:14
365 Stuart McNamara Stubb'ton 302 8.2 m 45:47 45:04 9:01 5:36
356 Rob Williams Stubb'ton 308 6.4 m 47:56 47:16 9:27 5:52
358 Gary Pratt Stubb'ton 322 2.1 m 52:37 51:57 10:23 6:27
370 Neil Allen Stubb'ton 325 1.2 m 55:07 54:27 10:53 6:46
783 Claire Dyer Totton 26 A 184 c 89.7 f 34:22 34:09 6:50 4:15
775 Virginia Collins Totton 78 68.2 f 39:42 39:25 7:53 4:54
777 Lyn Hatchett Totton 80 67.4 f 39:56 39:33 7:55 4:55
776 Donna Ransom Totton 115 B 366 c 52.9 f 42:02 41:33 8:19 5:10
782 Vivien Alexander Totton 125 48.8 f 42:55 42:30 8:30 5:17
823 Elizabeth White Totton 126 48.3 f 42:58 42:33 8:31 5:17
770 Ann-Marie Vanderplank Totton 139 43.0 f 44:10 43:39 8:44 5:25
778 Teresa Dodkin Totton 162 33.5 f 46:21 45:36 9:07 5:40
771 Alison Kaines Totton 164 32.6 f 46:38 45:52 9:10 5:42
773 Tina Mills Totton 172 29.3 f 47:33 46:47 9:21 5:49
781 Laura Martin Totton 184 24.4 f 48:28 47:42 9:32 5:56
785 Samantha Bowyer Totton 209 14.0 f 54:55 54:09 10:50 6:44
784 Maria Whitlock Totton 212 12.8 f 55:24 54:40 10:56 6:48
26 Aaron Froukhians Totton 16 A 450 c 95.4 m 27:32 27:31 5:30 3:25
374 Dan Towell Totton 122 63.1 m 32:15 32:00 6:24 3:59
376 Neil White Totton 150 54.6 m 33:32 33:20 6:40 4:09
379 Brian Frampton Totton 162 50.9 m 33:45 33:31 6:42 4:10
387 Andrew Gates Totton 166 B 740 c 49.7 m 34:07 33:54 6:47 4:13
391 David Wells Totton 179 45.7 m 34:34 34:15 6:51 4:15
381 Geoffrey Willis Totton 187 43.3 m 35:09 34:57 6:59 4:21
389 Adrian Hayes Totton 208 36.9 m 36:07 35:13 7:03 4:23
386 Tony Lees Totton 211 36.0 m 36:11 35:58 7:12 4:28
383 Peter Ellis Totton 215 34.8 m 36:27 36:10 7:14 4:30
385 Anthony Kendrick Totton 241 26.8 m 38:15 37:58 7:36 4:43
377 Robbie Barlow Totton 246 25.3 m 38:35 38:17 7:39 4:45
388 Mark Whitlock Totton 259 21.3 m 39:37 39:20 7:52 4:53
384 Andrew Perriam Totton 264 19.8 m 39:59 39:42 7:56 4:56
375 Mike Mills Totton 284 13.7 m 42:35 42:04 8:25 5:14
378 Rob Barlow Totton 287 12.8 m 42:58 42:34 8:31 5:17
382 Craig Taylor Totton 295 10.4 m 43:46 43:15 8:39 5:22
390 David Murray Totton 306 7.0 m 47:33 46:41 9:20 5:48
517 Gemma Corbett Victory 9 A 49 c 96.7 f 31:19 31:13 6:15 3:53
804 Jackie Lloyd Victory 15 94.2 f 32:06 32:01 6:24 3:59
803 Christine Riddington Victory 25 90.1 f 34:20 34:03 6:49 4:14
794 Hannah Lowry Victory 36 B 169 c 85.5 f 34:54 34:38 6:56 4:18
810 Lucy Smith Victory 58 76.4 f 37:30 37:05 7:25 4:37
793 Linda Pukinska Victory 75 69.4 f 39:11 38:39 7:44 4:48
799 Helen Boiling Victory 81 C 390 c 66.9 f 40:06 39:33 7:55 4:55
798 Elaine Munns Victory 150 38.4 f 45:20 44:42 8:56 5:33
808 Lucy Cowlin Victory 159 34.7 f 45:53 45:20 9:04 5:38
809 Marilyn Crocker Victory 198 18.6 f 53:11 52:31 10:30 6:32
805 Bridget Main Victory 202 16.9 f 54:09 53:15 10:39 6:37
801 Amanda Rudkin Victory 205 15.7 f 54:27 53:26 10:41 6:38
802 Dee Sims Victory 217 10.7 f 56:15 55:14 11:03 6:52
806 Deborah Clarke Victory 218 10.3 f 56:18 55:18 11:04 6:52
797 Sara Heath Victory 223 8.3 f 57:21 56:20 11:16 7:00
796 Hazel Jenkinson Victory 231 5.0 f 59:21 58:21 11:40 7:15
800 Amanda Coles Victory 232 4.5 f 59:24 58:24 11:41 7:15
792 Tracy Long Victory 241 0.8 f 1:09:45 1:08:46 13:45 8:33
795 Mary Short Victory 242 0.4 f 1:09:45 1:08:45 13:45 8:33
25 Paul Mitchinson Victory 21 A 385 c 93.9 m 27:47 27:45 5:33 3:27
404 Daniel Bailey Victory 31 90.9 m 28:40 28:39 5:44 3:34
400 Darren Knight Victory 164 50.3 m 33:59 33:52 6:46 4:13
395 David lown Victory 169 48.8 m 34:10 33:55 6:47 4:13
408 Colin Robson Victory 180 B 834 c 45.4 m 34:37 34:21 6:52 4:16
397 Andrew Flynn Victory 196 40.5 m 35:24 35:05 7:01 4:22
396 Jim Clow Victory 226 31.4 m 37:23 37:02 7:24 4:36
399 Terry Healy Victory 232 29.6 m 37:45 37:27 7:29 4:39
403 Martin Coles Victory 236 28.4 m 37:51 37:33 7:31 4:40
410 Howard Wright Victory 309 6.1 m 48:35 47:43 9:33 5:56
406 Robert Edwards Victory 319 3.0 m 51:44 50:49 10:10 6:19
405 Roger Brummell Victory 323 1.8 m 52:59 51:57 10:23 6:27
402 Neil Blanchard Victory 324 1.5 m 53:05 52:04 10:25 6:28
409 Paul Smart Victory 327 0.6 m 56:01 55:06 11:01 6:51
407 Graham Foden Victory 329 0 m 57:20 56:24 11:17 7:01
514 Kathryn Bailey Winchester 5 A 96 c 98.3 f 29:44 29:41 5:56 3:41
816 Annie Dixey Winchester 22 91.3 f 33:47 33:38 6:44 4:11
814 Joanna Curtis Winchester 69 71.9 f 38:43 38:21 7:40 4:46
813 Jackie Ducker Winchester 97 B 317 c 60.3 f 40:59 40:26 8:05 5:01
815 Marie Kille Winchester 103 57.9 f 41:19 40:39 8:08 5:03
812 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester 117 52.1 f 42:05 41:41 8:20 5:11
811 Sarah Aldridge Winchester 221 C 463 c 9.1 f 56:45 56:04 11:13 6:58
5 Chris Powner Winchester 1 A 98 c 100 m 25:14 25:13 5:03 3:08
419 James Moore Winchester 18 94.8 m 27:43 27:41 5:32 3:26
422 Simon Stevens Winchester 23 93.3 m 27:53 27:50 5:34 3:28
418 Matt Grote Winchester 56 83.2 m 29:38 29:30 5:54 3:40
424 Lloyd Dickson Winchester 64 B 334 c 80.8 m 29:56 29:48 5:58 3:42
429 Bruce Ayling Winchester 77 76.8 m 30:39 30:30 6:06 3:47
426 Patrick Warburton Winchester 95 71.3 m 31:24 31:15 6:15 3:53
428 George Belfield Winchester 98 70.4 m 31:28 31:19 6:16 3:54
414 Robert Bryan Winchester 143 C 596 c 56.7 m 33:05 32:55 6:35 4:05
417 Steve Oliver Winchester 146 55.8 m 33:16 32:53 6:35 4:05
415 Saul Duck Winchester 153 53.7 m 33:35 33:21 6:40 4:09
430 Leon Jones Winchester 154 53.4 m 33:36 33:18 6:40 4:08
420 Robert Porter Winchester 185 43.9 m 35:04 34:31 6:54 4:17
423 Paul Oxley Winchester 218 33.8 m 36:49 36:35 7:19 4:33
427 Rick Munro Winchester 243 26.2 m 38:26 37:54 7:35 4:43
416 Jonathan Kane Winchester 261 20.7 m 39:45 39:16 7:51 4:53