HRRL Indiv Scores at Victory 5 on 3 December 2017

POSITION RACE NO name CATEGORY CLUB hrrl pos indiv sco TIME CHIP TIME mile pace km pace
1 1 Matt Sharp Senior Male Team Spy 23:58 23:56 4:47 2:58
2 8 Joe Wade Senior Male Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. 24:48 24:47 4:57 3:05
3 5 Chris Powner Senior Male Winchester & District A.C. 1 100 25:14 25:13 5:03 3:08
4 12 Daniel Eckersley Senior Male Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 25:40 25:39 5:08 3:11
5 22 Rob Mctaggart Senior Male Bournemouth A.C. 25:49 25:48 5:10 3:12
6 7 Richard Waldron Senior Male Southampton A.C. 2 99.7 26:14 26:12 5:14 3:15
7 19 Zac Lahlal Senior Male City of Portsmouth A.C. 3 99.4 26:15 26:13 5:15 3:15
8 32 Matt Gordon Senior Male Havant A.C. 4 99.1 26:19 26:17 5:15 3:16
9 16 Stuart Holloway Senior Male City of Salisbury A.R.C. 5 98.8 26:31 26:29 5:18 3:17
10 18 Tom Stevens Senior Male Southampton A.C. 6 98.5 26:34 26:32 5:18 3:18
11 20 Ed Dodd Senior Male City of Portsmouth A.C. 7 98.2 26:47 26:45 5:21 3:19
12 24 Christopher Bird Senior Male Chichester Runners & A.C. 26:47 26:46 5:21 3:20
13 10 Abdi Mahamed Senior Male Southampton A.C. 8 97.9 27:00 27:00 5:24 3:21
14 33 Aaron Bennett Senior Male Southampton A.C. 9 97.6 27:09 27:08 5:26 3:22
15 21 Thomas Walker Senior Male City of Portsmouth A.C. 10 97.3 27:20 27:18 5:28 3:24
16 193 Andy Cockerell Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 11 97.0 27:21 27:16 5:27 3:23
17 347 David Coak Senior Male Southampton A.C. 12 96.6 27:23 27:21 5:28 3:24
18 349 Daniel Baker Senior Male Southampton A.C. 13 96.3 27:23 27:21 5:28 3:24
19 246 David Reid Senior Male Liss Runners 14 96.0 27:26 27:25 5:29 3:24
20 23 Tom Cully Senior Male Southampton A.C. 15 95.7 27:28 27:27 5:29 3:25
21 26 Aaron Froukhians Senior Male Totton R.C. 16 95.4 27:32 27:31 5:30 3:25
22 31 Rob Arkell Senior Male Stubbington Green R & A.C. 17 95.1 27:34 27:32 5:30 3:25
23 501 Lucy Reid Senior Female Tonbridge A.C. 27:36 27:34 5:31 3:26
24 419 James Moore Senior Male Winchester & District A.C. 18 94.8 27:43 27:41 5:32 3:26
25 180 Timothy Anetts Senior Male Hardley Runners 19 94.5 27:45 27:42 5:32 3:27
26 87 Ashley Forbes Senior Male Southampton AC 20 94.2 27:46 27:44 5:33 3:27
27 25 Paul Mitchinson Senior Male Victory A.C. 21 93.9 27:47 27:45 5:33 3:27
28 506 Laura Brenton Senior Female Southampton A.C 1 100 27:51 27:48 5:34 3:27
29 17 Sean Holmes Male Vet 45 Overton Harriers & A.C. 22 93.6 27:51 27:49 5:34 3:27
30 422 Simon Stevens Male Vet 45 Winchester & District A.C. 23 93.3 27:53 27:50 5:34 3:28
31 164 Tom Barnard Senior Male Gosport Road Runners 24 93.0 27:56 27:54 5:35 3:28
32 503 Beth Kidger Senior Female Brighton Phoenix 27:56 27:53 5:35 3:28
33 14 Martin Groundsell Senior Male Overton Harriers & A.C. 25 92.7 27:56 27:54 5:35 3:28
34 504 Jen Elkins Senior Female Southampton A.C 2 99.6 28:01 27:58 5:36 3:29
35 139 James Clarke Senior Male Farnham Runners 26 92.4 28:16 28:13 5:39 3:30
36 270 Christophe Dormenval Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners 27 92.1 28:17 28:16 5:39 3:31
37 493 Alex Littlewood Senior Male Unattached 28:20 28:16 5:39 3:31
38 264 Danny White Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners 28 91.8 28:24 28:21 5:40 3:31
39 292 Francis Handy Senior Male New Forest Runners 29 91.5 28:33 28:31 5:42 3:33
40 224 Michael Douglas Senior Male Isle of Wight R.R. 30 91.2 28:38 28:34 5:43 3:33
41 404 Daniel Bailey Senior Male Victory A.C. 31 90.9 28:40 28:39 5:44 3:34
42 392 John Cosgrove Senior Male Vegan Runners 28:41 28:38 5:44 3:34
43 15 Rob Greenwood Senior Male Stubbington Green R & A.C. 32 90.5 28:46 28:43 5:45 3:34
44 58 Shaun Newton Senior Male City of Portsmouth A.C. 33 90.2 28:46 28:43 5:45 3:34
45 54 Anthony roper Male Vet 50 Bristol & West A.C. 28:49 28:47 5:45 3:35
46 62 John Brimecome Male Vet 45 City of Portsmouth A.C. 34 89.9 28:49 28:46 5:45 3:34
47 238 Harry Rann Junior Male Isle of Wight R.R. 35 89.6 28:58 28:54 5:47 3:35
48 148 Andrew Ellison Male Vet 45 Farnham Runners 36 89.3 29:00 28:58 5:48 3:36
49 214 Mark Smallwood Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 37 89.0 29:01 28:56 5:47 3:36
50 249 Neil Catchlove Male Vet 40 Lordshill Road Runners 38 88.7 29:02 28:58 5:48 3:36
51 247 Andrew Turner Male Vet 55 Liss Runners 39 88.4 29:04 29:02 5:48 3:36
52 297 Richard Clifford Male Vet 40 Overton Harriers & A.C. 40 88.1 29:05 29:03 5:49 3:37
53 336 Jake Brougham Senior Male Ryde Harriers 41 87.8 29:07 29:03 5:49 3:37
54 243 Dan Oppe Senior Male Lingfield R.C. 29:09 29:04 5:49 3:37
55 350 Andrew Lewis Senior Male Southampton A.C. 42 87.5 29:11 29:07 5:49 3:37
56 353 Peter Costley Male Vet 50 Southampton A.C. 43 87.2 29:15 29:12 5:50 3:38
57 273 David Reynolds Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners 44 86.9 29:16 29:12 5:50 3:38
58 259 Jeremy Watts Male Vet 40 Lordshill Road Runners 45 86.6 29:17 29:14 5:51 3:38
59 66 Lee Syrett Senior Male City of Salisbury A.R.C. 46 86.3 29:17 29:14 5:51 3:38
60 354 Jim Bennett Male Vet 40 Southampton A.C. 47 86.0 29:18 29:15 5:51 3:38
61 304 Michael Akers Senior Male Poole Runners 29:19 29:14 5:51 3:38
62 216 William Baggs Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 48 85.7 29:19 29:14 5:51 3:38
63 103 Matthew Cheyney Senior Male Denmead Striders 49 85.4 29:23 29:19 5:52 3:39
64 508 Emma Jolley Senior Female City Of Portsmouth A.C 3 99.2 29:24 29:22 5:52 3:39
65 123 Hamish Roper Senior Male Emsworth Joggers 29:25 29:18 5:52 3:38
66 47 Dan Vaughan Male Vet 45 Arena 80 29:27 29:24 5:53 3:39
67 108 Martin Stockley Senior Male Eastleigh Running Club 50 85.1 29:28 29:25 5:53 3:39
68 112 Rich McAleer Senior Male Eastleigh Running Club 51 84.8 29:30 29:27 5:53 3:40
69 105 Gary Armstrong Senior Male Denmead Striders 52 84.5 29:30 29:28 5:54 3:40
70 509 Sarak Kingston Senior Female Southampton A.C 4 98.8 29:31 29:28 5:54 3:40
71 154 Ben Raggett Male Vet 40 Fleet & Crookham A.C. 29:32 29:28 5:54 3:40
72 213 Kevin Martin Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 53 84.1 29:34 29:29 5:54 3:40
73 99 Rob Wilson Male Vet 40 Denmead Striders 54 83.8 29:37 29:33 5:55 3:40
74 231 Darren Cole Senior Male Isle of Wight R.R. 55 83.5 29:38 29:34 5:55 3:40
75 418 Matt Grote Male Vet 40 Winchester & District A.C. 56 83.2 29:38 29:30 5:54 3:40
76 296 Neil Martin Male Vet 45 Overton Harriers & A.C. 57 82.9 29:41 29:38 5:56 3:41
77 514 Kathryn Bailey Female Vet 45 Winchester & District A.C. 5 98.3 29:44 29:41 5:56 3:41
78 131 Adam Cowlard Senior Male Fareham Crusaders 58 82.6 29:46 29:37 5:55 3:41
79 189 Jon Cross Male Vet 60 Hart Road Runners 59 82.3 29:47 29:43 5:57 3:42
80 110 Mark Jones Senior Male Eastleigh Running Club 60 82.0 29:47 29:43 5:57 3:42
81 205 Carlo van Leeuwen Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 61 81.7 29:51 29:46 5:57 3:42
82 192 Rory Horseman Senior Male Hatch Warren 29:52 29:48 5:58 3:42
83 256 Alan Graham Male Vet 50 Lordshill Road Runners 62 81.4 29:55 29:51 5:58 3:43
84 145 Matt Saker Male Vet 45 Farnham Runners 63 81.1 29:56 29:45 5:57 3:42
85 510 Emma Jane Montiel Female Vet 40 City Of Portsmouth A.C 6 97.9 29:56 29:54 5:59 3:43
86 424 Lloyd Dickson Senior Male Winchester & District A.C. 64 80.8 29:56 29:48 5:58 3:42
87 512 Helen Cozens Senior Female Fleet & Crookham A.C. 30:01 29:54 5:59 3:43
88 122 Chris Chambers Male Vet 45 Eastleigh Running Club 65 80.5 30:03 29:55 5:59 3:43
89 334 Paul Muffett Male Vet 55 Ryde Harriers 66 80.2 30:04 30:01 6:00 3:44
90 513 Nikki Moxham Female Vet 40 Gosport Road Runners 7 97.5 30:06 30:04 6:01 3:44
91 46 Chris Dewey Male Vet 50 Andover A.C. 67 79.9 30:15 30:10 6:02 3:45
92 511 Rhiannon Dunlop Senior Female City Of Portsmouth A.C 8 97.1 30:16 30:14 6:03 3:45
93 129 David Fleet Senior Male Fareham Crusaders 68 79.6 30:17 30:10 6:02 3:45
94 260 Shaho Ibrahim Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners 69 79.3 30:17 30:15 6:03 3:46
95 200 Daniel Taylor Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 70 79.0 30:19 30:13 6:03 3:45
96 295 Mark Reid Male Vet 45 Overton Harriers & A.C. 71 78.7 30:22 30:15 6:03 3:46
97 175 Dan Belben Senior Male Gosport Road Runners 72 78.4 30:27 30:23 6:05 3:47
98 91 Lee Mawson Senior Male Denmead Striders 73 78.0 30:28 30:19 6:04 3:46
99 101 Chris Cornwell Senior Male Denmead Striders 74 77.7 30:30 30:21 6:04 3:46
100 220 Wayne Andrews Male Vet 40 Hedge End Running Club 75 77.4 30:32 30:26 6:05 3:47
101 232 Matthew Fletcher Male Vet 45 Isle of Wight R.R. 76 77.1 30:33 30:29 6:06 3:47
102 37 Austin Soane Male Vet 60 Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. 30:34 30:25 6:05 3:47
103 56 Justin Eggins Male Vet 40 Chichester Runners & A.C. 30:35 30:28 6:06 3:47
104 429 Bruce Ayling Male Vet 45 Winchester & District A.C. 77 76.8 30:39 30:30 6:06 3:47
105 371 Andrew stockwell Male Vet 45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 78 76.5 30:40 30:35 6:07 3:48
106 274 Rob Agar Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners 79 76.2 30:40 30:36 6:07 3:48
107 305 Ian Hayward Senior Male Portsmouth Joggers 80 75.9 30:41 30:30 6:06 3:47
108 85 Richard Davidson Male Vet 40 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 81 75.6 30:45 30:41 6:08 3:49
109 115 Ben Whettingsteel Senior Male Eastleigh Running Club 82 75.3 30:51 30:46 6:09 3:49
110 71 Jonathan Croom Male Vet 40 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 83 75.0 30:52 30:46 6:09 3:49
111 43 Robert Cliffe Male Vet 50 Andover A.C. 84 74.7 30:55 30:42 6:08 3:49
112 366 Daniel Foster Senior Male Stubbington Green R & A.C. 85 74.4 30:59 30:53 6:11 3:50
113 328 Adam Chant Senior Male Denmead Striders 86 74.1 31:03 30:53 6:11 3:50
114 233 Tom Forster Senior Male Isle of Wight R.R. 87 73.8 31:03 30:58 6:12 3:51
115 45 Steve Brett Male Vet 45 Andover A.C. 88 73.5 31:05 31:00 6:12 3:51
116 90 Emerson Combstock Male Vet 40 Coventry Godiva 31:08 30:49 6:10 3:50
117 61 Martin Williams Male Vet 55 City of Portsmouth A.C. 89 73.2 31:10 31:05 6:13 3:52
118 268 Michael McMahon Male Vet 50 Lordshill Road Runners 90 72.9 31:11 31:01 6:12 3:51
119 311 William Taylor Senior Male Portsmouth Joggers 91 72.6 31:12 31:05 6:13 3:52
120 126 Brian Wright Male Vet 40 Fareham Crusaders 92 72.3 31:14 31:06 6:13 3:52
121 517 Gemma Corbett Senior Female Victory A.C. 9 96.7 31:19 31:13 6:15 3:53
122 36 Grant Stenhouse Male Vet 45 Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. 31:21 31:16 6:15 3:53
123 116 Thomas Stephenson Senior Male Eastleigh Running Club 93 72.0 31:21 31:17 6:15 3:53
124 254 David Milton Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners 94 71.6 31:23 31:14 6:15 3:53
125 426 Patrick Warburton Senior Male Winchester & District A.C. 95 71.3 31:24 31:15 6:15 3:53
126 204 Jordan Winbourne Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 96 71.0 31:25 31:18 6:16 3:53
127 750 Karla Borland Senior Female Southampton A.C 10 96.3 31:25 31:14 6:15 3:53
128 79 Angus Paton Senior Male City of Salisbury A.R.C. 97 70.7 31:28 31:23 6:17 3:54
129 428 George Belfield Senior Male Winchester & District A.C. 98 70.4 31:28 31:19 6:16 3:54
130 241 Nick Kenney Male Vet 45 Isle of Wight R.R. 99 70.1 31:32 31:27 6:17 3:55
131 130 George Devine Male Vet 40 Fareham Crusaders 100 69.8 31:34 31:28 6:18 3:55
132 329 Alan Doney Male Vet 50 Portsmouth Tri 31:37 31:33 6:19 3:55
133 102 Ruud Jonkers Senior Male Denmead Striders 101 69.5 31:38 31:30 6:18 3:55
134 363 James Lee Senior Male Stubbington Green R & A.C. 102 69.2 31:39 31:25 6:17 3:54
135 251 Dean Jones Male Vet 40 Lordshill Road Runners 103 68.9 31:41 31:34 6:19 3:55
136 228 Ross Wilkes Senior Male Isle of Wight R.R. 104 68.6 31:42 31:37 6:19 3:56
137 187 Daniel Powell Senior Male Hardley Runners 105 68.3 31:44 31:31 6:18 3:55
138 360 Graham Martin Male Vet 45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 106 68.0 31:45 31:30 6:18 3:55
139 127 Paul Turner Senior Male Fareham Crusaders 107 67.7 31:46 31:39 6:20 3:56
140 373 Dave Hunt Senior Male Team Spy 31:47 31:29 6:18 3:55
141 518 Hannah Bliss Senior Female Overton Harriers & A.C. 11 95.9 31:49 31:43 6:21 3:56
142 434 George Sutherland Senior Male Unattached 31:49 31:25 6:17 3:54
143 63 Christopher Tollet Senior Male City of Portsmouth A.C. 108 67.4 31:51 31:48 6:22 3:57
144 299 Gareth Juliff Senior Male Overton Harriers & A.C. 109 67.1 31:53 31:47 6:21 3:57
145 42 Richard Taylor Male Vet 40 Alton Runners 110 66.8 31:54 31:41 6:20 3:56
146 519 Julie Humphries Female Vet 45 Alton Runners 12 95.5 31:54 31:48 6:22 3:57
147 140 Mike Anderson Male Vet 60 Farnham Runners 111 66.5 31:54 31:50 6:22 3:57
148 263 Alex Beaton Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners 112 66.2 31:56 31:48 6:22 3:57
149 464 Jake Steer Senior Male Unattached 31:59 31:21 6:16 3:54
150 542 Ruth Thom Senior Female City of Salisbury A.R.C. 13 95.0 31:59 31:54 6:23 3:58
151 474 Adam Wills Senior Male Unattached 32:00 31:47 6:21 3:57
152 367 Richard Chowns Senior Male Stubbington Green R & A.C. 113 65.9 32:01 31:55 6:23 3:58
153 89 Simon Burrough Senior Male Clanfield Joggers 32:01 31:50 6:22 3:57
154 333 Trevor McAlister Senior Male Ryde Harriers 114 65.5 32:01 31:55 6:23 3:58
155 352 Jon Ward Male Vet 45 Southampton A.C. 115 65.2 32:01 31:51 6:22 3:57
156 516 Susie Macgregor Female Vet 45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 14 94.6 32:02 31:48 6:22 3:57
157 201 Mike Bridgeman Male Vet 45 Hedge End Running Club 116 64.9 32:02 31:55 6:23 3:58
158 272 Ben Tavendale Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners 117 64.6 32:03 31:55 6:23 3:58
159 119 Andy Nye Senior Male Eastleigh Running Club 118 64.3 32:05 31:50 6:22 3:57
160 142 Harvey Wickham Male Vet 45 Farnham Runners 119 64.0 32:05 31:53 6:23 3:58
161 804 Jackie Lloyd Female Vet 40 Victory A.C. 15 94.2 32:06 32:01 6:24 3:59
162 291 Matt Cafferky Senior Male New Forest Runners 120 63.7 32:10 32:01 6:24 3:59
163 59 Mark Hargreaves Male Vet 60 City of Portsmouth A.C. 121 63.4 32:12 32:01 6:24 3:59
164 495 Jake Brown Senior Male Unattached 32:13 32:08 6:26 4:00
165 374 Dan Towell Male Vet 40 Totton R.C. 122 63.1 32:15 32:00 6:24 3:59
166 81 James Ballard Male Vet 45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 123 62.8 32:19 32:13 6:27 4:00
167 92 Dan Starkey Senior Male Denmead Striders 124 62.5 32:21 32:13 6:27 4:00
168 359 David Thorpe Senior Male Stubbington Green R & A.C. 125 62.2 32:24 32:12 6:26 4:00
169 64 Godfrey Rhimes Male Vet 60 City of Portsmouth A.C. 126 61.9 32:27 32:14 6:27 4:00
170 317 David Brawn Senior Male Portsmouth Joggers 127 61.6 32:28 32:22 6:28 4:01
171 322 Christopher Gambs Male Vet 50 Portsmouth Joggers 128 61.3 32:29 32:21 6:28 4:01
172 323 Oliver Robertson Male Vet 40 Portsmouth Joggers 129 61.0 32:33 32:14 6:27 4:00
173 60 Reggie Ball Male Vet 60 City of Portsmouth A.C. 130 60.7 32:35 32:22 6:28 4:01
174 276 Tim Hart Male Vet 50 Lordshill Road Runners 131 60.4 32:37 32:29 6:30 4:02
175 88 Jason Temperton Male Vet 45 Clanfield Joggers 32:38 32:27 6:29 4:02
176 41 Eli Dawson Senior Male Alton Runners 132 60.1 32:38 32:27 6:29 4:02
177 153 Nigel Duke Male Vet 45 Fleet & Crookham A.C. 32:41 32:23 6:29 4:01
178 455 Philip Daish Handy Senior Male Unattached 32:42 32:34 6:31 4:03
179 446 Adrian Utteridge Male Vet 50 Unattached 32:43 32:34 6:31 4:03
180 109 Mike Hodges Male Vet 45 Eastleigh Running Club 133 59.8 32:45 32:39 6:32 4:03
181 226 Garry Sharp Male Vet 45 Isle of Wight R.R. 134 59.5 32:50 32:45 6:33 4:04
182 44 Douglas Brisco Male Vet 60 Andover A.C. 135 59.1 32:51 32:25 6:29 4:02
183 207 Joe Amber Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 136 58.8 32:52 32:36 6:31 4:03
184 521 Cath Wheeler Female Vet 55 Overton Harriers & A.C. 16 93.8 32:55 32:47 6:33 4:04
185 202 Christopher Chester Male Vet 50 Hedge End Running Club 137 58.5 32:55 32:42 6:32 4:04
186 320 Mark Grandy Senior Male Portsmouth Joggers 138 58.2 32:55 32:45 6:33 4:04
187 461 Graham Hoskins Male Vet 45 Unattached 32:56 32:33 6:31 4:03
188 221 Isaac Andrews Junior Male Hedge End Running Club 139 57.9 32:56 32:49 6:34 4:05
189 476 James Collier Senior Male Unattached 32:56 32:36 6:31 4:03
190 269 Rob Callen Male Vet 50 Lordshill Road Runners 140 57.6 32:57 32:47 6:33 4:04
191 713 Anne Eadie Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 17 93.4 33:02 32:52 6:34 4:05
192 209 Robson Trendell Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 141 57.3 33:04 32:58 6:36 4:06
193 97 Philip O'Connor Male Vet 40 Denmead Striders 142 57.0 33:04 32:40 6:32 4:04
194 414 Robert Bryan Male Vet 45 Winchester & District A.C. 143 56.7 33:05 32:55 6:35 4:05
195 310 Phil Hoy Male Vet 55 Portsmouth Joggers 144 56.4 33:09 33:01 6:36 4:06
196 315 Jonny Langley Senior Male Portsmouth Joggers 145 56.1 33:10 33:00 6:36 4:06
197 442 Paul Ayre Male Vet 45 Unattached 33:15 33:02 6:36 4:06
198 417 Steve Oliver Male Vet 55 Winchester & District A.C. 146 55.8 33:16 32:53 6:35 4:05
199 752 Jordan Folk Senior Female Southampton A.C 18 93.0 33:19 33:07 6:37 4:07
200 83 Craig Weatherburn Senior Male City of Salisbury A.R.C. 147 55.5 33:20 33:13 6:39 4:08
201 267 Alan Cooper Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners 148 55.2 33:24 33:06 6:37 4:07
202 138 Timothy Cummins Male Vet 45 Farnham Runners 149 54.9 33:25 33:23 6:41 4:09
203 643 Kate Maslin Senior Female Hedge End Running Club 19 92.6 33:32 33:27 6:41 4:09
204 376 Neil White Senior Male Totton R.C. 150 54.6 33:32 33:20 6:40 4:09
205 372 Scott Shaw Male Vet 40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 151 54.3 33:33 33:17 6:39 4:08
206 316 Peter Birch Male Vet 40 Portsmouth Joggers 152 54.0 33:33 33:22 6:40 4:09
207 53 Gary Mitchell Male Vet 40 Bognor Regis Tone Zone 33:35 33:27 6:41 4:09
208 415 Saul Duck Male Vet 45 Winchester & District A.C. 153 53.7 33:35 33:21 6:40 4:09
209 754 Nikki Roebuck Female Vet 40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 20 92.1 33:36 33:18 6:40 4:08
210 430 Leon Jones Male Vet 40 Winchester & District A.C. 154 53.4 33:36 33:18 6:40 4:08
211 621 Natalie Green Senior Female Hardley Runners 21 91.7 33:38 33:27 6:41 4:09
212 86 Richard Larcombe Male Vet 45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 155 53.0 33:41 33:34 6:43 4:10
213 144 Keith Marshall Male Vet 60 Farnham Runners 156 52.7 33:41 33:27 6:41 4:09
214 100 Paul Sanders Senior Male Denmead Striders 157 52.4 33:42 33:20 6:40 4:09
215 339 Peter Young Male Vet 70 Ryde Harriers 158 52.1 33:43 33:26 6:41 4:09
216 258 Chris Cook Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners 159 51.8 33:43 33:30 6:42 4:10
217 78 John Duffy Male Vet 45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 160 51.5 33:45 33:24 6:41 4:09
218 266 Adam Hurst Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners 161 51.2 33:45 33:36 6:43 4:11
219 379 Brian Frampton Male Vet 55 Totton R.C. 162 50.9 33:45 33:31 6:42 4:10
220 456 Alan Dowden Male Vet 40 Unattached 33:46 32:54 6:35 4:05
221 816 Annie Dixey Senior Female Winchester & District A.C. 22 91.3 33:47 33:38 6:44 4:11
222 665 Alice Burch Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners 23 90.9 33:52 33:47 6:45 4:12
223 308 Simon Langley Senior Male Portsmouth Joggers 163 50.6 33:56 33:44 6:45 4:12
224 400 Darren Knight Senior Male Victory A.C. 164 50.3 33:59 33:52 6:46 4:13
225 106 Michael Harrison Senior Male Denmead Striders 165 50.0 34:05 33:56 6:47 4:13
226 387 Andrew Gates Male Vet 55 Totton R.C. 166 49.7 34:07 33:54 6:47 4:13
227 98 Nicholas Minter Senior Male Denmead Striders 167 49.4 34:08 33:43 6:45 4:11
228 340 Graham Gardner Male Vet 40 Ryde Harriers 168 49.1 34:08 33:51 6:46 4:12
229 395 David lown Senior Male Victory A.C. 169 48.8 34:10 33:55 6:47 4:13
230 551 Elizabeth Steward Senior Female Denmead Striders 24 90.5 34:11 34:01 6:48 4:14
231 194 Chris Brooks Male Vet 40 Hedge End Running Club 170 48.5 34:13 33:49 6:46 4:12
232 190 Richard Wheeler Senior Male Hart Road Runners 171 48.2 34:15 33:54 6:47 4:13
233 803 Christine Riddington Female Vet 45 Victory A.C. 25 90.1 34:20 34:03 6:49 4:14
234 783 Claire Dyer Female Vet 40 Totton R.C. 26 89.7 34:22 34:09 6:50 4:15
235 622 Claire Fletcher Female Vet 40 Hart Road Runners 27 89.3 34:22 34:12 6:50 4:15
236 69 Steven Mitchell Male Vet 45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 172 47.9 34:24 34:18 6:52 4:16
237 664 Catherine Seager Senior Female Liss Runners 28 88.8 34:25 34:12 6:50 4:15
238 575 Paula Williams Senior Female Fareham Crusaders 29 88.4 34:25 34:19 6:52 4:16
239 449 Brett Rumfitt Male Vet 55 Unattached 34:25 34:02 6:48 4:14
240 605 Sarah Rennison Senior Female Gosport Road Runners 30 88.0 34:25 34:16 6:51 4:16
241 96 Martin Shaw Male Vet 40 Denmead Striders 173 47.6 34:26 34:13 6:51 4:15
242 637 Marie Droniou-Bordry Female Vet 40 Hedge End Running Club 31 87.6 34:27 34:19 6:52 4:16
243 578 Karen Willsher Female Vet 40 Fareham Crusaders 32 87.2 34:27 34:20 6:52 4:16
244 143 John Phillips Male Vet 40 Farnham Runners 174 47.3 34:29 34:15 6:51 4:15
245 208 Jeremy Hollinshead Male Vet 40 Hedge End Running Club 175 47.0 34:29 34:12 6:50 4:15
246 210 Lee Clare Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 176 46.6 34:33 34:03 6:49 4:14
247 70 Jonathan Kershaw Male Vet 40 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 177 46.3 34:34 34:24 6:53 4:17
248 321 Neil Dyer Male Vet 50 Portsmouth Joggers 178 46.0 34:34 34:28 6:54 4:17
249 391 David Wells Male Vet 55 Totton R.C. 179 45.7 34:34 34:15 6:51 4:15
250 683 Eleanore Coulthard Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners 33 86.8 34:35 34:26 6:53 4:17
251 55 Stephen Willoughby Male Vet 50 Brothers Pearse AC 34:36 34:21 6:52 4:16
252 408 Colin Robson Male Vet 55 Victory A.C. 180 45.4 34:37 34:21 6:52 4:16
253 859 Anita Sherman Female Vet 55 Unattached 34:38 34:26 6:53 4:17
254 364 Darren Tanner Male Vet 40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 181 45.1 34:44 34:14 6:51 4:15
255 762 Lucinda Le Gassick Female Vet 40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 34 86.4 34:44 34:32 6:54 4:17
256 171 Tim Durant Male Vet 50 Gosport Road Runners 182 44.8 34:47 34:33 6:55 4:18
257 104 Alasdair Skelley Male Vet 45 Denmead Striders 183 44.5 34:51 34:39 6:56 4:18
258 620 Vicki Clarke Senior Female Hardley Runners 35 86.0 34:54 34:40 6:56 4:18
259 794 Hannah Lowry Senior Female Victory A.C. 36 85.5 34:54 34:38 6:56 4:18
260 156 Benjamin Wales Male Vet 45 Gosport Road Runners 184 44.2 34:56 34:46 6:57 4:19
261 864 Kay Noyce Female Vet 50 Unattached 34:58 34:49 6:58 4:20
262 654 Abigail Farwell Senior Female Isle of Wight R.R. 37 85.1 35:03 34:47 6:57 4:19
263 420 Robert Porter Male Vet 45 Winchester & District A.C. 185 43.9 35:04 34:31 6:54 4:17
264 646 Kirsty Shannon Female Vet 45 Hedge end running Club 38 84.7 35:04 34:40 6:56 4:18
265 496 Chis Cramp Male Vet 45 Farnham Runners 186 43.6 35:05 34:57 6:59 4:21
266 381 Geoffrey Willis Male Vet 40 Totton R.C. 187 43.3 35:09 34:57 6:59 4:21
267 184 P Butler Male Vet 55 Hardley Runners 188 43.0 35:11 34:55 6:59 4:20
268 554 Miss Bailey Female Vet 40 Denmead Striders 39 84.3 35:11 34:47 6:57 4:19
269 84 Joseph Cornwall Senior Male City of Salisbury A.R.C. 189 42.7 35:12 34:53 6:59 4:20
270 134 Simon Martin Male Vet 40 Fareham Crusaders 190 42.4 35:14 34:53 6:59 4:20
271 167 Miles van der Lugt Male Vet 40 Gosport Road Runners 191 42.1 35:15 35:02 7:00 4:21
272 473 Iain Steane Senior Male Unattached 35:16 34:45 6:57 4:19
273 137 Alistair Hardaway Male Vet 50 Farnham Runners 192 41.8 35:17 35:01 7:00 4:21
274 237 Michael Coultrup Male Vet 50 Isle of Wight R.R. 193 41.5 35:19 34:57 6:59 4:21
275 183 Ian Smith Male Vet 55 Hardley Runners 194 41.2 35:22 35:10 7:02 4:22
276 573 Mel Seddon Senior Female Fareham Crusaders 40 83.9 35:22 35:01 7:00 4:21
277 271 Mike Mattingly Male Vet 60 Lordshill Road Runners 195 40.9 35:23 35:05 7:01 4:22
278 397 Andrew Flynn Male Vet 50 Victory A.C. 196 40.5 35:24 35:05 7:01 4:22
279 152 Paul Ingleby Male Vet 40 FERC 35:28 35:04 7:01 4:21
280 120 Brian Jones Male Vet 55 Eastleigh Running Club 197 40.2 35:30 34:55 6:59 4:20
281 571 Lucy Bartlett Female Vet 40 Fareham Crusaders 41 83.5 35:30 35:19 7:04 4:23
282 625 Rhianna Stanley Senior Female Hatch Warren 35:33 35:15 7:03 4:23
283 203 Chris Winbourne Male Vet 45 Hedge End Running Club 198 39.9 35:34 35:07 7:01 4:22
284 196 John McKenzie Male Vet 60 Hedge End Running Club 199 39.6 35:35 35:08 7:02 4:22
285 342 Andy Lewis Male Vet 50 Ryde Harriers 200 39.3 35:50 35:39 7:08 4:26
286 113 Spencer Meyer Male Vet 45 Eastleigh Running Club 201 39.0 35:51 35:27 7:05 4:24
287 185 Malcolm Renyard Male Vet 70 Hardley Runners 202 38.7 35:59 35:36 7:07 4:25
288 287 Chris Bundy Male Vet 40 Netley Abbey Runners 203 38.4 36:01 35:46 7:09 4:27
289 195 Stuart Wigginton Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 204 38.1 36:01 35:48 7:10 4:27
290 250 Timothy Sly Male Vet 50 Lordshill Road Runners 205 37.8 36:04 35:44 7:09 4:26
291 199 Alan Cowan Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 206 37.5 36:05 35:39 7:08 4:26
292 188 John Leonard Male Vet 55 Hart Road Runners 207 37.2 36:06 35:48 7:10 4:27
293 389 Adrian Hayes Male Vet 55 Totton R.C. 208 36.9 36:07 35:13 7:03 4:23
294 301 Paul Spackman Senior Male Overton Harriers & A.C. 209 36.6 36:07 35:37 7:07 4:26
295 172 Colin Gardner Male Vet 55 Gosport Road Runners 210 36.3 36:09 35:47 7:09 4:27
296 734 Katherine West Senior Female Reading AC 36:11 36:04 7:13 4:29
297 386 Tony Lees Male Vet 55 Totton R.C. 211 36.0 36:11 35:58 7:12 4:28
298 833 Jodie Wilmott Senior Female Isle of White Road Runners 42 83.1 36:12 35:55 7:11 4:28
299 159 Nick Carter Male Vet 55 Gosport Road Runners 212 35.7 36:12 35:56 7:11 4:28
300 49 Leigh Henderson Male Vet 70 Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.C. 36:14 35:54 7:11 4:28
301 133 Kevin Thorne Senior Male Fareham Crusaders 213 35.4 36:16 36:00 7:12 4:28
302 227 Kevin Rann Male Vet 40 Isle of Wight R.R. 214 35.1 36:18 35:59 7:12 4:28
303 472 Bruce Richards Male Vet 50 Unattached 36:21 36:15 7:15 4:30
304 438 Terry Clarke Male Vet 55 Unattached 36:24 36:13 7:15 4:30
305 487 Adam Malins Senior Male Unattached 36:24 35:49 7:10 4:27
306 852 Amelia Shaw Female Vet 40 Unattached 36:24 35:53 7:11 4:28
307 383 Peter Ellis Male Vet 55 Totton R.C. 215 34.8 36:27 36:10 7:14 4:30
308 725 Nicola Thomas Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 43 82.6 36:29 36:16 7:15 4:30
309 635 Kirsty Cartwright Female Vet 45 Hedge End Running Club 44 82.2 36:30 36:06 7:13 4:29
310 191 Simon Rimmer Male Vet 55 Hart Road Runners 216 34.5 36:33 36:14 7:15 4:30
311 579 Emma Russ Senior Female Farnham Runners 45 81.8 36:39 36:19 7:16 4:31
312 531 Helen Dean Female Vet 60 Chichester Runners & A.C. 36:40 36:26 7:17 4:32
313 307 Robert langley Senior Male Portsmouth Joggers 217 34.1 36:43 36:33 7:19 4:33
314 423 Paul Oxley Male Vet 40 Winchester & District A.C. 218 33.8 36:49 36:35 7:19 4:33
315 326 Neal Dobson Male Vet 40 Portsmouth Joggers 219 33.5 36:50 36:27 7:17 4:32
316 117 Michael Snowden Male Vet 45 Eastleigh Running Club 220 33.2 36:54 36:20 7:16 4:31
317 361 Chris Stapleford Male Vet 60 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 221 32.9 36:54 36:35 7:19 4:33
318 556 Suzanne Richardson Female Vet 40 Denmead Striders 46 81.4 36:55 36:29 7:18 4:32
319 555 Daniella Offer Female Vet 45 Denmead striders 47 81.0 36:57 36:32 7:18 4:32
320 760 Lucy May Senior Female Stubbington Green R & A.C. 48 80.6 36:59 36:39 7:20 4:33
321 588 Kate Raggett Female Vet 40 Fleet & Crookham A.C. 36:59 36:40 7:20 4:33
322 206 Keith Sheppard Male Vet 60 Hedge End Running Club 222 32.6 37:00 36:26 7:17 4:32
323 630 Elizabeth Bamber Female Vet 50 Hedge End Running Club 49 80.2 37:01 36:33 7:19 4:33
324 742 Elaine Parry Female Vet 45 Ryde Harriers 50 79.8 37:01 36:51 7:22 4:35
325 553 Linda Taylor Female Vet 45 denmead striders 51 79.3 37:02 36:37 7:19 4:33
326 306 David Johns Senior Male Portsmouth Joggers 223 32.3 37:04 36:53 7:23 4:35
327 721 Samantha Blackledge Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 52 78.9 37:06 36:38 7:20 4:33
328 343 Ken Beak Male Vet 50 Ryde Harriers 224 32.0 37:07 36:49 7:22 4:35
329 703 Emily Arbuthnot-Smith Senior Female Overton Harriers & A.C. 53 78.5 37:10 36:48 7:22 4:34
330 751 Alexandra Coe Senior Female Southampton A.C 54 78.1 37:12 36:45 7:21 4:34
331 671 Diane Mattingly Female Vet 50 Lordshill Road Runners 55 77.7 37:13 36:58 7:24 4:36
332 286 Ollie McKenzie Senior Male Netley Abbey Runners 225 31.7 37:17 36:42 7:20 4:34
333 445 Richard Moore Male Vet 55 Unattached 37:17 36:09 7:14 4:30
334 569 Sara Rhimes Female Vet 60 Eastleigh Running Club 56 77.3 37:19 37:06 7:25 4:37
335 330 Daniel Landi Senior Male Portsmouth Tri 37:20 36:43 7:21 4:34
336 396 Jim Clow Male Vet 65 Victory A.C. 226 31.4 37:23 37:02 7:24 4:36
337 124 David Stephenson Male Vet 50 Fairlands Valley Spartans 37:23 36:56 7:23 4:35
338 582 Linda Tyler Female Vet 55 Farnham Runners 57 76.9 37:27 37:17 7:27 4:38
339 72 John Ruskin Male Vet 70 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 227 31.1 37:27 37:07 7:25 4:37
340 810 Lucy Smith Female Vet 40 Victory A.C. 58 76.4 37:30 37:05 7:25 4:37
341 40 Jamie Kilner-Smith Male Vet 45 Alton Runners 228 30.8 37:32 37:04 7:25 4:36
342 584 Jane Georghiou Female Vet 65 Farnham Runners 59 76.0 37:32 37:16 7:27 4:38
343 217 Henry Clover Male Vet 55 Hedge End Running Club 229 30.5 37:37 37:11 7:26 4:37
344 345 Michael Dignan Senior Male Ryde Harriers 230 30.2 37:37 37:18 7:28 4:38
345 325 Michael Sennett Male Vet 50 Portsmouth Joggers 231 29.9 37:38 37:07 7:25 4:37
346 744 Lauren McIntyre Senior Female RYDE HARRIERS 60 75.6 37:41 37:26 7:29 4:39
347 647 Lorraine Treadwell Female Vet 55 Horsham Joggers Club 37:43 37:14 7:27 4:38
348 399 Terry Healy Male Vet 60 Victory A.C. 232 29.6 37:45 37:27 7:29 4:39
349 186 Dave Wilson Male Vet 60 Hardley Runners 233 29.3 37:45 37:18 7:28 4:38
350 150 Kevin Laurie Senior Male Farnham Runners 234 29.0 37:45 37:10 7:26 4:37
351 853 Ngaire Bushell Female Vet 40 Unattached 37:50 37:19 7:28 4:38
352 65 Barry Vincent Male Vet 50 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 235 28.7 37:51 37:30 7:30 4:40
353 403 Martin Coles Male Vet 60 Victory A.C. 236 28.4 37:51 37:33 7:31 4:40
354 546 Catherine Steele Female Vet 40 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 61 75.2 37:51 37:32 7:30 4:40
355 162 Kieran Chaplin Senior Male Gosport Road Runners 237 28.0 37:53 37:38 7:32 4:41
356 655 Sarah Holmes Female Vet 40 Isle of Wight R.R. 62 74.8 37:55 37:34 7:31 4:40
357 157 Dale Poulter Senior Male Gosport Road Runners 238 27.7 37:58 37:26 7:29 4:39
358 592 Julia Roiz de Sa Senior Female Gosport Road Runners 63 74.4 38:01 37:48 7:34 4:42
359 234 James Shoulder Senior Male Isle of Wight R.R. 239 27.4 38:03 37:47 7:33 4:42
360 482 Jamie Earley Senior Male Unattached 38:10 37:40 7:32 4:41
361 465 Kiley Steer Male Vet 45 Unattached 38:10 37:32 7:30 4:40
362 715 Louise Griffin Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 64 74.0 38:11 37:33 7:31 4:40
363 182 Mike Smith Male Vet 65 Hardley Runners 240 27.1 38:12 37:46 7:33 4:42
364 559 Angela Agate Female Vet 55 Denmead Striders 65 73.6 38:14 37:49 7:34 4:42
365 385 Anthony Kendrick Male Vet 60 Totton R.C. 241 26.8 38:15 37:58 7:36 4:43
366 489 Andy West Male Vet 60 Unattached 38:19 38:03 7:37 4:44
367 695 Dawn Rogers Female Vet 55 New Forest Runners 66 73.1 38:20 38:07 7:37 4:44
368 166 Richard Law Senior Male Gosport Road Runners 242 26.5 38:20 38:06 7:37 4:44
369 677 Lindsey Newbold Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners 67 72.7 38:23 38:07 7:37 4:44
370 427 Rick Munro Male Vet 50 Winchester & District A.C. 243 26.2 38:26 37:54 7:35 4:43
371 149 Stuart Laurie Senior Male Farnham Runners 244 25.9 38:28 37:53 7:35 4:42
372 74 Paul Slaughter Male Vet 55 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 245 25.6 38:34 38:09 7:38 4:44
373 377 Robbie Barlow Senior Male Totton R.C. 246 25.3 38:35 38:17 7:39 4:45
374 282 Jeremy Robbins Male Vet 40 Netley Abbey Runners 247 25.0 38:37 38:24 7:41 4:46
375 121 Brian Matthews Male Vet 50 Eastleigh Running Club 248 24.7 38:39 38:14 7:39 4:45
376 587 Anne Snelson Female Vet 50 Farnham Runners 68 72.3 38:40 38:25 7:41 4:46
377 95 Steven Colmer Male Vet 50 Denmead Striders 249 24.4 38:43 38:17 7:39 4:45
378 814 Joanna Curtis Female Vet 60 Winchester & District A.C. 69 71.9 38:43 38:21 7:40 4:46
379 212 Cliff Manton Male Vet 60 Hedge End Running Club 250 24.1 38:44 38:10 7:38 4:45
380 526 Jane Scrase Senior Female Alton Runners 70 71.5 38:48 38:21 7:40 4:46
381 572 Joy Davies Senior Female Fareham Crusaders 71 71.1 38:54 38:33 7:43 4:47
382 561 Frankie Colling Female Vet 45 Eastleigh Running Club 72 70.7 38:55 38:13 7:39 4:45
383 198 Bryan Barry Male Vet 45 Hedge End Running Club 251 23.8 38:56 38:25 7:41 4:46
384 288 Matthew Captain Male Vet 45 Netley Abbey Runners 252 23.5 38:57 38:22 7:40 4:46
385 591 Tracey Wales Female Vet 45 Gosport Road Runners 73 70.2 39:00 38:50 7:46 4:50
386 355 Russell Mead Male Vet 50 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 253 23.2 39:02 38:28 7:42 4:47
387 338 Mike Case Male Vet 40 Ryde Harriers 254 22.9 39:02 38:41 7:44 4:48
388 309 Ian Gregory Male Vet 45 Portsmouth Joggers 255 22.6 39:04 38:36 7:43 4:48
389 490 Steven Phillips Male Vet 55 Unattached 39:06 38:34 7:43 4:48
390 702 Sarah McCann Female Vet 45 Overton Harriers & A.C. 74 69.8 39:09 38:48 7:46 4:49
391 181 Mick Anglim Male Vet 70 Hardley Runners 256 22.3 39:10 38:43 7:45 4:49
392 793 Linda Pukinska Senior Female Victory A.C. 75 69.4 39:11 38:39 7:44 4:48
393 80 Nicholas Willetts Male Vet 45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 257 22.0 39:16 38:49 7:46 4:49
394 459 Nigel Smyth Male Vet 40 Unattached 39:18 38:30 7:42 4:47
395 648 Ashleigh Douglas Senior Female Isle of Wight R.R. 76 69.0 39:18 39:01 7:48 4:51
396 759 Marie McDonald Female Vet 40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 77 68.6 39:32 38:58 7:48 4:51
397 170 Sam Graham Senior Male Gosport Road Runners 258 21.6 39:35 39:03 7:49 4:51
398 388 Mark Whitlock Male Vet 40 Totton R.C. 259 21.3 39:37 39:20 7:52 4:53
399 775 Virginia Collins Female Vet 60 Totton R.C. 78 68.2 39:42 39:25 7:53 4:54
400 435 Robert Quigley Male Vet 45 Unattached 39:43 39:04 7:49 4:51
401 741 Bridget Lewis Female Vet 55 Ryde Harriers 79 67.8 39:43 39:29 7:54 4:54
402 179 John Simmonds Male Vet 60 Hardley Runners 260 21.0 39:43 39:15 7:51 4:53
403 440 Neil Green Senior Male Unattached 39:45 39:11 7:50 4:52
404 416 Jonathan Kane Male Vet 75 Winchester & District A.C. 261 20.7 39:45 39:16 7:51 4:53
405 177 Kevin Day Male Vet 50 Goyt Valley Striders 39:52 39:01 7:48 4:51
406 314 David Robertson Senior Male Portsmouth Joggers 262 20.4 39:55 39:07 7:49 4:52
407 777 Lyn Hatchett Female Vet 40 Totton R.C. 80 67.4 39:56 39:33 7:55 4:55
408 468 Lawrence Holbrough Male Vet 50 Unattached 39:58 39:10 7:50 4:52
409 303 John Harrison Male Vet 40 Overton Harriers & A.C. 263 20.1 39:59 39:23 7:53 4:54
410 384 Andrew Perriam Male Vet 50 Totton R.C. 264 19.8 39:59 39:42 7:56 4:56
411 223 Tristan Millward Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 265 19.5 40:01 39:38 7:56 4:56
412 799 Helen Boiling Female Vet 45 Victory A.C. 81 66.9 40:06 39:33 7:55 4:55
413 560 Marilyn Miles Senior Female Eastleigh Running Club 82 66.5 40:12 39:27 7:53 4:54
414 284 Edward Biddle Male Vet 40 Netley Abbey Runners 266 19.2 40:13 39:38 7:56 4:56
415 694 Sarah Cook Female Vet 40 Netley Abbey Runners 83 66.1 40:13 39:38 7:56 4:56
416 280 Tony Browne Senior Male Netley Abbey Runners 267 18.9 40:17 39:41 7:56 4:56
417 540 Elizabeth Roberts Female Vet 45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 84 65.7 40:18 39:53 7:59 4:57
418 558 Lisa-Marie Peckover Senior Female Denmead striders 85 65.3 40:20 39:46 7:57 4:57
419 732 Victoria Landi Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 86 64.9 40:22 39:46 7:57 4:57
420 688 Gemma Boyle Senior Female Netley Abbey Runners 87 64.5 40:23 39:48 7:58 4:57
421 704 Rachael Visick Senior Female Overton Harriers & A.C. 88 64.0 40:26 40:08 8:02 4:59
422 290 Julian Smith Male Vet 55 New Forest Runners 268 18.6 40:27 40:09 8:02 4:59
423 659 Zoe Sherwin Female Vet 40 Isle of Wight R.R. 89 63.6 40:29 40:09 8:02 4:59
424 705 Lucy Sykes Senior Female Overton Harriers & A.C. 90 63.2 40:31 40:00 8:00 4:58
425 676 Katalin Sebesteny Female Vet 40 Lordshill Road Runners 91 62.8 40:32 40:12 8:02 5:00
426 656 Julie Ray Female Vet 45 Isle of Wight R.R. 92 62.4 40:35 40:12 8:02 5:00
427 235 Ian Dyer Male Vet 45 Isle of Wight R.R. 269 18.3 40:36 40:16 8:03 5:00
428 636 Anne Smith-James Senior Female Hedge End Running Club 93 62.0 40:42 40:09 8:02 4:59
429 629 Lucy Kemp Senior Female Hedge End Running Club 94 61.6 40:42 40:06 8:01 4:59
430 412 Carl Jenks Senior Male Warsash Running Club 40:46 40:07 8:01 4:59
431 283 Chris Lewis Male Vet 45 Netley Abbey Runners 270 18.0 40:47 40:12 8:02 5:00
432 341 Peter Jolliffe Male Vet 70 Ryde Harriers 271 17.7 40:49 40:40 8:08 5:03
433 568 Jenny Astall Female Vet 40 Eastleigh Running Club 95 61.2 40:52 40:09 8:02 4:59
434 543 Linda Robson Female Vet 50 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 96 60.7 40:52 40:29 8:06 5:02
435 813 Jackie Ducker Female Vet 50 Winchester & District A.C. 97 60.3 40:59 40:26 8:05 5:01
436 348 Nick Coe Male Vet 40 Southampton A.C. 272 17.4 41:00 40:15 8:03 5:00
437 667 Kirsty Rickman Female Vet 40 Lordshill Road Runners 98 59.9 41:03 40:41 8:08 5:03
438 564 Claire Deacon Female Vet 55 Eastleigh Running Club 99 59.5 41:06 40:22 8:04 5:01
439 674 Alison Crooks Female Vet 40 Lordshill Road Runners 100 59.1 41:06 40:47 8:09 5:04
440 483 Mike Gordon Male Vet 45 Unattached 41:07 40:35 8:07 5:03
441 344 Brian Warren Male Vet 50 Ryde Harriers 273 17.1 41:11 40:19 8:04 5:01
442 229 Dave Wilcock Male Vet 40 Isle of Wight R.R. 274 16.8 41:15 40:47 8:09 5:04
443 525 Fran Light Female Vet 45 Alton Runners 101 58.7 41:16 40:47 8:09 5:04
444 700 Katie Brothers Senior Female Overton Harriers & A.C. 102 58.3 41:17 40:55 8:11 5:05
445 484 Christopher Rees Male Vet 50 Fareham Crusaders 275 16.5 41:18 40:40 8:08 5:03
446 815 Marie Kille Female Vet 55 Winchester & District A.C. 103 57.9 41:19 40:39 8:08 5:03
447 492 Tony Hurlin Male Vet 70 Unattached 41:21 40:38 8:08 5:03
448 684 Julie Caseley Female Vet 55 Malvern Joggers 41:25 41:18 8:16 5:08
449 696 Noreen Henderson Female Vet 60 New Forest Runners 104 57.4 41:31 41:03 8:13 5:06
450 471 Nick John Male Vet 55 Unattached 41:32 41:02 8:12 5:06
451 645 Yvonne Coxhill Female Vet 45 Hedge End Running Club 105 57.0 41:34 40:58 8:12 5:05
452 300 Neil McCann Male Vet 45 Overton Harriers & A.C. 276 16.2 41:38 41:01 8:12 5:06
453 663 Julie Rasmussen Female Vet 45 Isle of Wight R.R. 106 56.6 41:42 41:19 8:16 5:08
454 766 Cathy Webb Female Vet 60 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 107 56.2 41:46 41:06 8:13 5:06
455 678 Teri Pragnell Female Vet 45 Lordshill Road Runners 108 55.8 41:47 41:27 8:17 5:09
456 670 Heather Chamberlain Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners 109 55.4 41:48 41:15 8:15 5:08
457 327 Jon Scott Male Vet 40 Portsmouth Joggers 277 15.9 41:50 41:23 8:17 5:09
458 596 Jenny Shilling Female Vet 65 Gosport Road Runners 110 55.0 41:50 41:22 8:16 5:08
459 552 Amy Gaunt Senior Female Denmead Striders 111 54.5 41:52 41:23 8:17 5:09
460 574 Carrina Whitwick Senior Female Fareham Crusaders 112 54.1 41:54 41:39 8:20 5:11
461 583 Rebecca Martin Female Vet 40 Farnham Runners 113 53.7 41:54 41:44 8:21 5:11
462 827 Abigail Keyte Junior Female Unattached 41:55 41:30 8:18 5:09
463 589 Kerryanne Sawyer Senior Female Gosport Road Runners 114 53.3 41:56 41:27 8:17 5:09
464 776 Donna Ransom Senior Female Totton R.C. 115 52.9 42:02 41:33 8:19 5:10
465 219 Geoff Collins Male Vet 55 Hedge End Running Club 278 15.5 42:02 41:28 8:18 5:09
466 673 Michelle Pearce Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners 116 52.5 42:04 41:19 8:16 5:08
467 812 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Female Vet 65 Winchester & District A.C. 117 52.1 42:05 41:41 8:20 5:11
468 692 Jessica Prior Senior Female Netley Abbey Runners 118 51.7 42:05 41:30 8:18 5:09
469 863 Pip Phillips Senior Female Unattached 42:06 41:35 8:19 5:10
470 758 Emily Handley Senior Female Stubbington Green R & A.C. 119 51.2 42:07 41:29 8:18 5:09
471 729 Stephanie White Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 120 50.8 42:10 41:41 8:20 5:11
472 679 Samantha Hollins Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners 121 50.4 42:12 41:36 8:19 5:10
473 733 Debbie Hewitt Female Vet 55 Portsmouth Triathletes 42:15 41:55 8:23 5:13
474 38 Jim Armitage Male Vet 55 Alton Runners 279 15.2 42:18 41:50 8:22 5:12
475 135 Pete Smurthwaite Senior Male Fareham Crusaders 280 14.9 42:21 41:29 8:18 5:09
476 293 Neil Wilson Male Vet 60 OS Runners 281 14.6 42:21 41:41 8:20 5:11
477 467 Matthew Tarrant Senior Male Unattached 42:22 41:45 8:21 5:11
478 632 Tracey Shepperd Senior Female Hedge End Running Club 122 50.0 42:26 41:53 8:23 5:12
479 165 Nicolas Boorn Senior Male Gosport Road Runners 282 14.3 42:33 42:01 8:24 5:13
480 324 Kiernan Easton Male Vet 40 Portsmouth Joggers 283 14.0 42:34 42:01 8:24 5:13
481 375 Mike Mills Male Vet 65 Totton R.C. 284 13.7 42:35 42:04 8:25 5:14
482 743 Natalie Rose Senior Female Ryde harriers 123 49.6 42:35 42:13 8:27 5:15
483 245 Mark Wilkie Male Vet 50 Liss Runners 285 13.4 42:46 42:25 8:29 5:16
484 570 Tessa Stephenson Female Vet 55 Fairlands Valley Spartans 42:47 42:18 8:28 5:15
485 698 Lynda Wheeler Female Vet 60 New Forest Runners 124 49.2 42:49 42:31 8:30 5:17
486 35 Ian Davidson Male Vet 45 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners 42:52 41:49 8:22 5:12
487 357 Andy Richardson Male Vet 50 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 286 13.1 42:52 42:09 8:26 5:14
488 34 John Davies Male Vet 55 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners 42:52 41:50 8:22 5:12
489 782 Vivien Alexander Female Vet 55 Totton R.C. 125 48.8 42:55 42:30 8:30 5:17
490 378 Rob Barlow Male Vet 45 Totton R.C. 287 12.8 42:58 42:34 8:31 5:17
491 823 Elizabeth White Senior Female Totton R.C. 126 48.3 42:58 42:33 8:31 5:17
492 537 Di Cross Female Vet 55 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 127 47.9 43:01 42:36 8:31 5:18
493 447 Terry Hayter Male Vet 65 Unattached 43:03 42:12 8:26 5:15
494 163 Geoff O'Flanagan Male Vet 45 Gosport Road Runners 288 12.5 43:07 42:37 8:31 5:18
495 523 Heather Laughlin Senior Female Alton Runners 128 47.5 43:08 42:12 8:26 5:15
496 699 Monique Van Nueten Female Vet 60 Overton Harriers & A.C. 129 47.1 43:09 42:47 8:33 5:19
497 169 Steve Calder Male Vet 40 Gosport Road Runners 289 12.2 43:10 42:41 8:32 5:18
498 763 Katherine Chowns Senior Female Stubbington Green R & A.C. 130 46.7 43:14 42:36 8:31 5:18
499 716 Natasha Armstrong Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 131 46.3 43:15 42:47 8:33 5:19
500 128 Trevor Kettle Male Vet 55 Fareham Crusaders 290 11.9 43:16 42:27 8:29 5:17
501 577 Rebecca Dimblebee Senior Female Fareham Crusaders 132 45.9 43:16 42:27 8:29 5:17
502 626 Rebecca Lloyd Senior Female Hatch Warren 43:20 42:48 8:34 5:19
503 738 Carolyn Ward Female Vet 50 Ryde harriers 133 45.5 43:28 43:06 8:37 5:21
504 176 Mark Jakins Male Vet 45 Gosport Road Runners 291 11.6 43:32 43:01 8:36 5:21
505 451 David Carr Male Vet 60 Unattached 43:34 42:41 8:32 5:18
506 450 Gary Stafford Male Vet 60 Unattached 43:34 42:41 8:32 5:18
507 544 Jane Whiteley Female Vet 50 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 134 45.0 43:36 43:13 8:39 5:22
508 453 Ian Urquhart Male Vet 55 Alton Runners 292 11.3 43:37 43:08 8:38 5:22
509 132 David Hughes Male Vet 40 Fareham Crusaders 293 11.0 43:37 42:47 8:33 5:19
510 757 Sara McRitchie Female Vet 40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 135 44.6 43:39 43:01 8:36 5:21
511 218 Mike Bourke Male Vet 45 Hedge End Running Club 294 10.7 43:43 42:53 8:35 5:20
512 382 Craig Taylor Male Vet 40 Totton R.C. 295 10.4 43:46 43:15 8:39 5:22
513 225 Kevin Fry Male Vet 45 Isle of Wight R.R. 296 10.1 43:48 43:21 8:40 5:23
514 125 Jeremy Rogers Male Vet 40 Fareham Crusaders 297 9.8 43:50 43:11 8:38 5:22
515 437 Ian Ayres Male Vet 60 Unattached 43:54 43:16 8:39 5:23
516 633 Tracy Puttock Female Vet 45 Hedge End Running Club 136 44.2 44:02 43:27 8:41 5:24
517 660 Kim Hulacka Senior Female Isle of Wight R.R. 137 43.8 44:04 43:37 8:43 5:25
518 642 Louise Milward-Lawson Female Vet 40 Hedge End Running Club 138 43.4 44:05 43:16 8:39 5:23
519 837 Maureen Lucas Female Vet 55 Unattached 44:07 43:19 8:40 5:23
520 770 Ann-Marie Vanderplank Female Vet 40 Totton R.C. 139 43.0 44:10 43:39 8:44 5:25
521 458 Robin Levey Male Vet 55 Unattached 44:12 43:56 8:47 5:28
522 479 Michael Simms Male Vet 40 Unattached 44:13 43:38 8:44 5:25
523 675 Ali Ayres Female Vet 45 Lordshill Road Runners 140 42.6 44:14 43:53 8:47 5:27
524 488 Thomas Malins Senior Male Unattached 44:19 43:44 8:45 5:26
525 761 Katherine Chamberlain Female Vet 40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 141 42.1 44:28 43:48 8:46 5:27
526 565 June Roberts Female Vet 55 Eastleigh Running Club 142 41.7 44:30 43:43 8:45 5:26
527 769 Sarah Northcott Senior Female Stubbington Green R & A.C. 143 41.3 44:32 44:18 8:52 5:30
528 337 Stephen Lee Male Vet 75 Ryde Harriers 298 9.5 44:34 44:11 8:50 5:29
529 580 Tina Harrison Female Vet 50 Farnham Runners 144 40.9 44:35 43:58 8:48 5:28
530 439 Stuart Edwards Male Vet 45 Unattached 44:38 44:07 8:49 5:29
531 603 Jazmin Curtin-Sewell Senior Female Gosport Road Runners 145 40.5 44:39 44:25 8:53 5:31
532 444 Arthur Smith Male Vet 55 Unattached 44:42 43:51 8:46 5:27
533 160 Michael Stares Male Vet 70 Gosport Road Runners 299 9.1 44:43 44:12 8:50 5:30
534 532 Sue Baker Female Vet 60 Chichester Runners & A.C. 44:47 44:20 8:52 5:31
535 650 Sarah Sharp Female Vet 45 Isle of Wight R.R. 146 40.1 44:55 44:30 8:54 5:32
536 136 John Taylor Male Vet 55 Fareham Crusaders 300 8.8 44:57 44:18 8:52 5:30
537 681 Ruihua Hou Female Vet 40 Lordshill Road Runners 147 39.7 44:59 44:26 8:53 5:31
538 712 Jenny Campbell Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 148 39.3 45:04 44:23 8:53 5:31
539 494 Martin Brown Male Vet 50 Unattached 45:07 44:19 8:52 5:30
540 767 Pamela Kemp Female Vet 55 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 149 38.8 45:19 44:32 8:54 5:32
541 242 John Little Male Vet 45 Lancing Eagles 45:19 44:29 8:54 5:32
542 798 Elaine Munns Female Vet 45 Victory A.C. 150 38.4 45:20 44:42 8:56 5:33
543 535 Denise von Roretz Female Vet 60 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 151 38.0 45:26 44:45 8:57 5:34
544 709 Suzanne Ravenhall Female Vet 45 Portsmouth Joggers 152 37.6 45:32 44:53 8:59 5:35
545 174 Mick Kearney Male Vet 70 Gosport Road Runners 301 8.5 45:34 44:44 8:57 5:34
546 627 Michelle Urquhart Senior Female Hatch Warren 45:34 45:06 9:01 5:36
547 723 Sarah Clarke Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 153 37.2 45:37 44:55 8:59 5:35
548 529 Diane Urquhart Female Vet 50 Alton Runners 154 36.8 45:42 45:13 9:03 5:37
549 432 Richard Sherlock Male Vet 60 Windle Valley Runners 45:44 45:05 9:01 5:36
550 736 Hayley Tutton Senior Female Ryde Harriers 155 36.4 45:46 45:16 9:03 5:38
551 365 Stuart McNamara Male Vet 45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 302 8.2 45:47 45:04 9:01 5:36
552 682 Debbie Lloyd Female Vet 45 Lordshill Road Runners 156 36.0 45:47 45:12 9:02 5:37
553 825 Karen Miles Female Vet 45 Unattached 45:48 45:00 9:00 5:36
554 680 Laura Grange Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners 157 35.5 45:48 45:12 9:02 5:37
555 668 Susan Maddocks Female Vet 60 Lordshill Road Runners 158 35.1 45:52 45:15 9:03 5:37
556 808 Lucy Cowlin Female Vet 45 Victory A.C. 159 34.7 45:53 45:20 9:04 5:38
557 454 Terry Stares Male Vet 40 Unattached 45:54 45:17 9:03 5:38
558 491 Matthew Elgar Senior Male Unattached 45:58 45:04 9:01 5:36
559 607 Joanne Hopkins Female Vet 40 Gosport Road Runners 160 34.3 46:01 45:17 9:03 5:38
560 624 Jenny Needs Female Vet 50 Haslemere Border AC 46:12 45:20 9:04 5:38
561 661 Sue Hunter Female Vet 60 Isle of Wight R.R. 161 33.9 46:14 45:49 9:10 5:42
562 778 Teresa Dodkin Female Vet 45 Totton R.C. 162 33.5 46:21 45:36 9:07 5:40
563 257 Gary Dyer Male Vet 45 Lordshill Road Runners 303 7.9 46:28 45:46 9:09 5:41
564 631 Maria Sparks Female Vet 45 Hedge End Running Club 163 33.1 46:29 45:37 9:07 5:40
565 771 Alison Kaines Female Vet 50 Totton R.C. 164 32.6 46:38 45:52 9:10 5:42
566 764 Yvonne Abrams Senior Female Stubbington Green R & A.C. 165 32.2 46:56 46:17 9:15 5:45
567 548 Sara Temperton Female Vet 45 Clanfield Joggers 47:01 46:09 9:14 5:44
568 82 Colin Martin Male Vet 60 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 304 7.6 47:06 46:04 9:13 5:43
569 856 Molly Boulter Senior Female Unattached 47:12 46:33 9:19 5:47
570 726 Becci White Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 166 31.8 47:17 46:27 9:17 5:46
571 745 Pippa Sharp Female Vet 50 Ryde Harriers 167 31.4 47:21 46:59 9:24 5:50
572 285 Ben Vanes Senior Male Netley Abbey Runners 305 7.3 47:23 46:48 9:22 5:49
573 685 Vicki Brunink Senior Female Netley Abbey Runners 168 31.0 47:24 46:40 9:20 5:48
574 749 Rachael Ingram Female Vet 55 Solent Running Sisters 169 30.6 47:27 46:27 9:17 5:46
575 693 Ria Gradwell Senior Female Netley Abbey Runners 170 30.2 47:29 46:45 9:21 5:49
576 530 Pat Bacon Female Vet 60 Alton Runners 171 29.8 47:32 46:35 9:19 5:47
577 390 David Murray Male Vet 50 Totton R.C. 306 7.0 47:33 46:41 9:20 5:48
578 773 Tina Mills Female Vet 55 Totton R.C. 172 29.3 47:33 46:47 9:21 5:49
579 844 Louise Hayter Senior Female Unattached 47:34 46:49 9:22 5:49
580 649 Bridget Keyte Female Vet 45 Isle of Wight R.R. 173 28.9 47:36 47:11 9:26 5:52
581 211 Nigel Lee Male Vet 50 Hedge End Running Club 307 6.7 47:47 47:13 9:27 5:52
582 470 Lee Martin Male Vet 50 Unattached 47:50 46:55 9:23 5:50
583 710 Tina Brown Female Vet 45 Portsmouth Joggers 174 28.5 47:50 47:00 9:24 5:50
584 821 Cate Mullen Female Vet 40 Unattached 47:53 46:54 9:23 5:50
585 756 Lindsay Pratt Female Vet 45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 175 28.1 47:54 47:15 9:27 5:52
586 828 Rose-Marie Turner Senior Female Unattached 47:55 47:02 9:24 5:51
587 687 EmmaLouise Blyth Senior Female Netley Abbey Runners 176 27.7 47:55 47:11 9:26 5:52
588 356 Rob Williams Male Vet 45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 308 6.4 47:56 47:16 9:27 5:52
589 634 Jane Costello Female Vet 55 Hedge End Running Club 177 27.3 47:58 47:18 9:28 5:53
590 711 Nicky Jones Female Vet 45 Portsmouth Joggers 178 26.9 48:02 47:11 9:26 5:52
591 590 Carol collins Female Vet 55 Gosport Road Runners 179 26.4 48:03 47:23 9:29 5:53
592 666 Amy Fowler Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners 180 26.0 48:08 47:26 9:29 5:54
593 460 Paul Roberts Male Vet 55 Unattached 48:10 47:16 9:27 5:52
594 436 Michael Furlong Male Vet 55 Unattached 48:10 47:27 9:29 5:54
595 595 Kim Carter Female Vet 55 Gosport Road Runners 181 25.6 48:15 47:45 9:33 5:56
596 755 Jules Dinwoodie Female Vet 55 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 182 25.2 48:22 47:39 9:32 5:55
597 708 Emily Lambert Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 183 24.8 48:25 47:36 9:31 5:55
598 781 Laura Martin Female Vet 40 Totton R.C. 184 24.4 48:28 47:42 9:32 5:56
599 410 Howard Wright Male Vet 75 Victory A.C. 309 6.1 48:35 47:43 9:33 5:56
600 600 Emma Noyce Female Vet 40 Gosport Road Runners 185 24.0 48:38 47:54 9:35 5:57
601 824 Louise Lovesey Senior Female Unattached 48:41 48:03 9:37 5:58
602 463 Mark Stevens Male Vet 50 Unattached 48:47 48:10 9:38 5:59
603 606 Amanda Morby Female Vet 40 gosport road runners 186 23.6 48:49 48:06 9:37 5:59
604 158 Andy Brown Male Vet 55 Gosport Road Runners 310 5.8 49:02 48:20 9:40 6:00
605 851 Angela Chamberlain Senior Female Unattached 49:10 48:22 9:40 6:01
606 335 Christopher Lewis Male Vet 55 Ryde Harriers 311 5.5 49:28 48:46 9:45 6:04
607 457 Wayne Day Male Vet 45 Unattached 49:47 48:49 9:46 6:04
608 846 Phil Robinson Female Vet 50 Unattached 49:51 49:04 9:49 6:06
609 727 Isabel Gardner Female Vet 55 Portsmouth Joggers 187 23.1 49:53 49:12 9:50 6:07
610 817 Natalie Green Senior Female Unattached 49:58 49:00 9:48 6:05
611 240 Pat Harris Male Vet 50 Isle of Wight R.R. 312 5.2 50:01 49:03 9:49 6:06
612 147 Peter Strange Male Vet 70 Farnham Runners 313 4.9 50:01 49:00 9:48 6:05
613 720 Jane Collins Female Vet 65 Portsmouth Joggers 188 22.7 50:23 49:41 9:56 6:10
614 319 Mike Collins Male Vet 65 Portsmouth Joggers 314 4.6 50:23 49:40 9:56 6:10
615 672 Inez Walker Female Vet 55 Lordshill Road Runners 189 22.3 50:24 49:47 9:57 6:11
616 107 Matthew Collins Senior Male Eastleigh Running Club 315 4.3 50:32 49:56 9:59 6:12
617 860 Corinne Perks Female Vet 65 Unattached 50:33 49:35 9:55 6:10
618 161 Lee Torrens Male Vet 45 Gosport Road Runners 316 4.0 50:40 49:55 9:59 6:12
619 740 Louise Wilcock Female Vet 50 Ryde Harriers 190 21.9 50:43 50:19 10:04 6:15
620 843 Karon Jones Female Vet 55 Unattached 50:45 49:53 9:59 6:12
621 847 Jane Kianizadeh Female Vet 55 Unattached 50:45 49:54 9:59 6:12
622 639 Charlotte Hamilton Senior Female Hedge End Running Club 191 21.5 50:51 50:11 10:02 6:14
623 411 Barry Gilbert Male Vet 70 Wadhurst Runners 50:59 50:03 10:01 6:13
624 594 Amanda Mole Senior Female Gosport Road Runners 192 21.1 51:08 50:25 10:05 6:16
625 731 Clare Hearne Female Vet 40 Portsmouth Joggers 193 20.7 51:10 50:24 10:05 6:16
626 252 Trevor Ellery Male Vet 60 Lordshill Road Runners 317 3.7 51:21 50:44 10:09 6:18
627 718 Donna Sheppard Female Vet 40 Portsmouth Joggers 194 20.2 51:22 50:36 10:07 6:17
628 312 Adam Swatton Senior Male Portsmouth Joggers 318 3.4 51:22 50:36 10:07 6:17
629 539 Lesley Brown Female Vet 55 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 195 19.8 51:37 50:56 10:11 6:20
630 855 Emma Mcclean Senior Female Unattached 51:38 50:42 10:08 6:18
631 850 Carolyn Loftus Female Vet 50 Unattached 51:44 50:54 10:11 6:20
632 406 Robert Edwards Male Vet 70 Victory A.C. 319 3.0 51:44 50:49 10:10 6:19
633 331 Raymond Blackwell Male Vet 75 Road Runners Club 51:56 50:51 10:10 6:19
634 222 Nicky Small Senior Male Hedge End Running Club 320 2.7 52:15 51:30 10:18 6:24
635 644 Lisa Small Female Vet 40 Hedge End Running Club 196 19.4 52:15 51:31 10:18 6:24
636 820 Geraldine Johns Female Vet 65 Unattached 52:20 51:28 10:18 6:24
637 818 Carrie Rawlinson Female Vet 45 Unattached 52:21 51:30 10:18 6:24
638 118 John Prior Senior Male Eastleigh Running Club 321 2.4 52:26 51:39 10:20 6:25
639 840 Katie Day Junior Female Unattached 52:29 51:31 10:18 6:24
640 862 Frances Ball Female Vet 40 Unattached 52:32 51:37 10:19 6:25
641 849 Emma Gribble Female Vet 40 Unattached 52:32 51:37 10:19 6:25
642 358 Gary Pratt Male Vet 55 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 322 2.1 52:37 51:57 10:23 6:27
643 50 Walter Thorpe Male Vet 75 Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.C. 52:56 52:00 10:24 6:28
644 405 Roger Brummell Male Vet 60 Victory A.C. 323 1.8 52:59 51:57 10:23 6:27
645 842 Michele Meek Female Vet 50 Unattached 53:03 52:11 10:26 6:29
646 402 Neil Blanchard Male Vet 45 Victory A.C. 324 1.5 53:05 52:04 10:25 6:28
647 689 Jan Collis Female Vet 60 Netley Abbey Runners 197 19.0 53:07 52:22 10:28 6:30
648 809 Marilyn Crocker Female Vet 70 Victory A.C. 198 18.6 53:11 52:31 10:30 6:32
649 651 Tanya Clifford Senior Female Isle of Wight R.R. 199 18.2 53:20 52:52 10:34 6:34
650 619 Jan Anglim Female Vet 70 Hardley Runners 200 17.8 53:41 52:44 10:33 6:33
651 602 Kayleigh Park Senior Female Gosport Road Runners 201 17.4 53:47 53:06 10:37 6:36
652 448 Gordon Jackson Male Vet 45 Unattached 53:47 52:59 10:36 6:35
653 805 Bridget Main Female Vet 50 Victory A.C. 202 16.9 54:09 53:15 10:39 6:37
654 747 Louise Hillier-Wheal Female Vet 45 Solent Running Sisters 203 16.5 54:17 53:31 10:42 6:39
655 746 Rachel Bradley Female Vet 40 Solent Running Sisters 204 16.1 54:18 53:32 10:42 6:39
656 801 Amanda Rudkin Female Vet 55 Victory A.C. 205 15.7 54:27 53:26 10:41 6:38
657 598 Patricia Lapworth Female Vet 50 gosport road runners 206 15.3 54:50 54:09 10:50 6:44
658 610 Dee Upshall Female Vet 50 Gosport Road Runners 207 14.9 54:50 54:09 10:50 6:44
659 616 Naomi Clements Senior Female Gosport Road Runners 208 14.5 54:55 54:11 10:50 6:44
660 785 Samantha Bowyer Senior Female Totton R.C. 209 14.0 54:55 54:09 10:50 6:44
661 562 Elaine Grist Female Vet 65 Eastleigh Running Club 210 13.6 54:56 54:07 10:49 6:44
662 854 Karen Butler Senior Female Unattached 54:58 54:02 10:48 6:43
663 707 Debbie Pentland Female Vet 55 Portsmouth Joggers 211 13.2 55:03 54:12 10:50 6:44
664 370 Neil Allen Male Vet 50 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 325 1.2 55:07 54:27 10:53 6:46
665 784 Maria Whitlock Senior Female Totton R.C. 212 12.8 55:24 54:40 10:56 6:48
666 618 Angela Simmonds Female Vet 60 Hardley Runners 213 12.4 55:28 54:34 10:55 6:47
667 111 Ken Grist Male Vet 65 Eastleigh Running Club 326 0.9 55:32 54:41 10:56 6:48
668 613 Sharon Noble Female Vet 50 Gosport Road Runners 214 12.0 55:39 54:58 11:00 6:50
669 719 Lorna Singh Female Vet 50 Portsmouth Joggers 215 11.6 55:58 54:58 11:00 6:50
670 409 Paul Smart Male Vet 50 Victory A.C. 327 0.6 56:01 55:06 11:01 6:51
671 753 Michelle Jones Female Vet 45 Storm Plymouth 56:05 55:11 11:02 6:51
672 839 Rebecca Screech Senior Female Unattached 56:06 55:12 11:02 6:52
673 657 Tracey Houdoire Female Vet 55 Isle of Wight R.R. 216 11.2 56:09 55:42 11:08 6:55
674 802 Dee Sims Female Vet 55 Victory A.C. 217 10.7 56:15 55:14 11:03 6:52
675 806 Deborah Clarke Female Vet 50 Victory A.C. 218 10.3 56:18 55:18 11:04 6:52
676 549 Helen McManus Female Vet 40 Clanfield Joggers 56:29 55:36 11:07 6:55
677 858 Kelly Hazeel Senior Female Unattached 56:32 55:54 11:11 6:57
678 550 Janet Smith Female Vet 50 Datchet Dashers 56:40 55:51 11:10 6:56
679 567 Anne Green Female Vet 45 Eastleigh Running Club 219 9.9 56:43 55:51 11:10 6:56
680 528 Deborah Bickerdike Female Vet 45 Alton Runners 220 9.5 56:44 55:47 11:09 6:56
681 811 Sarah Aldridge Senior Female Winchester & District A.C. 221 9.1 56:45 56:04 11:13 6:58
682 585 Christine Chapman Female Vet 50 Farnham Runners 222 8.7 57:07 56:08 11:14 6:59
683 829 Claire Foster Female Vet 40 Unattached 57:18 56:25 11:17 7:01
684 318 Richard Clark-Lyons Male Vet 40 Portsmouth Joggers 328 0.3 57:18 56:25 11:17 7:01
685 407 Graham Foden Male Vet 65 Victory A.C. 329 0 57:20 56:24 11:17 7:01
686 797 Sara Heath Senior Female Victory A.C. 223 8.3 57:21 56:20 11:16 7:00
687 658 Shannon Brennen Senior Female Isle of Wight R.R. 224 7.9 57:27 57:01 11:24 7:05
688 662 Misha Hetherington Senior Female Isle of Wight R.R. 225 7.4 57:27 57:01 11:24 7:05
689 617 Caroline harms Female Vet 40 Gosport Road Runners 226 7.0 57:39 56:57 11:23 7:05
690 566 Jennifer Prior Senior Female Eastleigh Running Club 227 6.6 58:01 57:12 11:26 7:07
691 652 Stella Morgan Female Vet 45 Isle of Wight R.R. 228 6.2 58:09 57:41 11:32 7:10
692 865 Kelly Millward Senior Female Unattached 58:14 57:16 11:27 7:07
693 861 Kelly Parker Senior Female Unattached 58:16 57:18 11:28 7:07
694 609 Marie Bowers Female Vet 70 Gosport Road Runners 229 5.8 58:21 57:33 11:31 7:09
695 765 Janice Allen Female Vet 50 Stubbington Green R & A.C. 230 5.4 58:39 57:58 11:36 7:12
696 832 Gillian Heath Female Vet 55 Unattached 58:47 57:46 11:33 7:11
697 789 Natalie Symonds Senior Female Vegan Runners 59:12 58:16 11:39 7:14
698 796 Hazel Jenkinson Female Vet 55 Victory A.C. 231 5.0 59:21 58:21 11:40 7:15
699 800 Amanda Coles Female Vet 60 Victory A.C. 232 4.5 59:24 58:24 11:41 7:15
700 841 Molly Greenwood Junior Female Unattached 59:25 58:33 11:43 7:17
701 452 Alan Robinson Male Vet 50 Unattached 59:51 59:03 11:49 7:20
702 835 Deborah Davis Female Vet 50 Unattached 1:00:09 59:09 11:50 7:21
703 834 Nicola Clifford Female Vet 55 Unattached 1:00:16 59:16 11:51 7:22
704 737 Jodie Woolston Senior Female Ryde Harriers 233 4.1 1:01:05 1:00:42 12:08 7:33
705 527 Catherine Scrase Female Vet 50 Alton Runners 234 3.7 1:01:39 1:00:43 12:09 7:33
706 604 Karen Harding Female Vet 45 Gosport Road Runners 235 3.3 1:02:11 1:01:24 12:17 7:38
707 524 Jenny French Female Vet 55 Alton Runners 236 2.9 1:02:13 1:01:16 12:15 7:37
708 748 Hilary Ranger Female Vet 70 Solent Running Sisters 237 2.5 1:02:51 1:01:51 12:22 7:41
709 690 Emily Quick Senior Female Netley Abbey Runners 238 2.1 1:03:33 1:02:49 12:34 7:48
710 686 Louise Lorimer Female Vet 40 Netley Abbey Runners 239 1.7 1:03:51 1:03:06 12:37 7:51
711 830 Lynn Robinson Female Vet 45 Unattached 1:03:51 1:03:02 12:36 7:50
712 714 Stacey Parry Senior Female Portsmouth Joggers 240 1.2 1:07:22 1:06:36 13:19 8:17
713 697 Charlotte Hayes Junior Female New Forest Juniors 1:07:22 1:06:28 13:18 8:16
714 792 Tracy Long Female Vet 50 Victory A.C. 241 0.8 1:09:45 1:08:46 13:45 8:33
715 795 Mary Short Female Vet 55 Victory A.C. 242 0.4 1:09:45 1:08:45 13:45 8:33
716 608 Nichola Stanley Female Vet 40 Gosport Road Runners 243 0 1:12:50 1:12:03 14:25 8:57
717 52 Peter Chittenden Male Vet 75 Bognor Regis Tone Zone 1:31:33 1:30:41 18:08 11:16