2017-11-26 Hayling-10HRRL Team Results

Bib No name h team M/F hrrl pos h tm seq h tm sco h tm st indiv sco Group Time
320 Julie Humphries Alton f 9 A 142 c 95.6 L45 1:06:29
96 Diane Byrne Alton f 60       67.6 L50 1:19:33
564 Jane Scrase Alton f 73       60.4 LSn 1:23:00
393 Fran Light Alton f 109 B 0 n 40.7 L45 1:29:26
554 Chris Sandy Alton m 81 A 432 c 70.4 MSn 1:06:07
625 Richard Taylor Alton m 89       67.4 M40 1:07:10
179 Eli Dawson Alton m 111       59.3 MSn 1:08:37
563 Philip Scrase Alton m 151       44.4 M50 1:13:06
210 Dave Eggleton Alton m 179 B 956 i 34.1 MSn 1:15:40
17 Jim Armitage Alton m 248       8.5 M55 1:31:24
565 Richard Scrase Alton m 257       5.2 MSn 1:39:10
185 Chris Dewey Andover m 28 A 253 c 90.0 M50 1:01:59
127 Robert Cliffe Andover m 52       81.1 M50 1:03:44
78 Steve Brett Andover m 53       80.7 M45 1:04:00
82 Douglas Brisco Andover m 120       55.9 M60 1:09:26
471 Bryony North Blackwater f 19 A 0 n 90.1 LSn 1:11:18
71 Lawrence Bookham Blackwater m 92 A 0 n 66.3 M40 1:07:15
32 Alan Baker Blackwater m 145       46.7 MSn 1:12:32
709 Elizabeth Stewart Denmead f 24 A 96 c 87.4 L35 1:12:08
31 Kirsty Bailey Denmead f 30       84.1 L40 1:13:28
528 Suzanne Richardson Denmead f 42       77.5 L40 1:15:03
621 Linda Taylor Denmead f 43 B 163 c 76.9 L45 1:15:34
480 Daniella Offer Denmead f 56       69.8 L45 1:18:07
5 Angela Agate Denmead f 64       65.4 L55 1:20:57
708 Lisa Marie Peckover Denmead f 67       63.7 LSn 1:21:50
321 Melanie Hunt Denmead f 68       63.2 L55 1:21:58
268 Hanna Gray Denmead f 74       59.9 L35 1:23:05
155 Tracey Crank Denmead f 163       11.0 L55 1:42:56
413 Julian Manning Denmead m 2 A 99 c 99.6 M40 0:55:45
119 Matthew Cheyney Denmead m 23       91.9 MSn 1:01:02
701 Rob Wilson Denmead m 32       88.5 M40 1:02:09
427 Lee Mawson Denmead m 42       84.8 MSn 1:02:38
669 Lee Weeks Denmead m 44 B 194 c 84.1 M45 1:02:43
18 Gary Armstrong Denmead m 47       83.0 MSn 1:02:53
243 Kev Gale Denmead m 48       82.6 M50 1:03:05
148 Chris Cornwall Denmead m 55       80.0 MSn 1:04:22
605 Daniel Starkey Denmead m 75 C 436 c 72.6 MSn 1:05:47
575 Daniel Shawyer Denmead m 106       61.1 MSn 1:08:02
409 Matthew Madill Denmead m 125       54.1 MSn 1:10:35
412 John Malthouse Denmead m 130       52.2 M50 1:10:59
455 Nicholas Minter Denmead m 146       46.3 MSn 1:12:38
573 Martin Shaw Denmead m 162       40.4 M40 1:14:05
461 Robert Moore Denmead m 164       39.6 MSn 1:14:21
6 Terry Aked Denmead m 211       22.2 M45 1:20:27
346 Ian Jones Denmead m 212       21.9 M45 1:20:39
126 Graham Clarke Denmead m 233       14.1 M70 1:24:39
294 Brian Harris Denmead m 269       0.7 M70 1:49:57
533 Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh f 87 A 0 n 52.7 L40 1:26:29
431 Rich McAleer Eastleigh m 37 A 403 c 86.7 MSn 1:02:26
344 Mark Jones Eastleigh m 49       82.2 MSn 1:03:06
530 Peter Robbins Eastleigh m 147       45.9 M45 1:12:44
343 Brian Jones Eastleigh m 170       37.4 M55 1:14:46
233 Daniele Franceschini Eastleigh m 184 B 937 i 32.2 M60 1:16:25
186 Jon Diaper Eastleigh m 215       20.7 M55 1:21:24
138 Matthew Collins Eastleigh m 266       1.9 MSn 1:47:23
693 Paula Williams Fareham f 20 A 78 c 89.6 L35 1:11:19
695 Karen Willsher Fareham f 22       88.5 L40 1:12:01
48 Lucy Bartlett Fareham f 36       80.8 L40 1:14:10
568 Melenie Seddon Fareham f 41 B 186 c 78.0 L35 1:14:56
112 Sarah Cessford Fareham f 69       62.6 L50 1:22:14
175 Joy Davies Fareham f 76       58.8 LSn 1:23:35
681 Sarah White Fareham f 104       43.4 L45 1:28:09
452 Hayley Milam Fareham f 123       33.0 LSn 1:32:20
665 Emma Watson Fareham f 124       32.4 LSn 1:32:32
591 Joy Smith Fareham f 143       22.0 L40 1:37:37
672 Gemma West Fareham f 156       14.8 LSn 1:42:10
2 Pete Abrahams Fareham m 11 A 135 c 96.3 MSn 0:58:32
330 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham m 24       91.5 M40 1:01:09
150 Adam Cowlard Fareham m 33       88.1 MSn 1:02:10
705 Brian Wright Fareham m 67       75.6 M40 1:05:22
647 Paul Turner Fareham m 97 B 698 c 64.4 MSn 1:07:30
358 Trevor Kettle Fareham m 161       40.7 M55 1:14:03
577 Paul Shawyer Fareham m 219       19.3 M40 1:22:34
516 Phillip Prophett Fareham m 221       18.5 M40 1:22:40
197 Neil Driscoll Fareham m 222       18.1 MSn 1:22:41
77 Ray Breton Fareham m 232       14.4 M55 1:24:38
113 Callan Cessford Fareham m 237       12.6 M55 1:26:59
496 Emma Pearson Farnham f 26 A 82 c 86.3 L40 1:12:33
547 Emma Russ Farnham f 27       85.7 LSn 1:12:56
612 Eloise Stradling Farnham f 29       84.6 LSn 1:13:26
649 Linda Tyler Farnham f 50 B 161 c 73.1 L55 1:17:24
37 Lindsay Bamford Farnham f 54       70.9 L50 1:17:48
251 Jane Georghiou Farnham f 57       69.2 L60 1:18:31
595 Anne Snelson Farnham f 61 C 219 c 67.0 L50 1:19:55
641 Kate Townsend Farnham f 75       59.3 L45 1:23:12
422 Rebecca Martin Farnham f 83       54.9 L40 1:25:39
101 Emma Campbell Farnham f 105       42.9 L40 1:28:12
706 Alison Yearsley Farnham f 174       4.9 L50 1:51:26
85 Jacquie Brown Farnham f 175       4.4 L50 1:51:26
124 James Clarke Farnham m 18 A 109 c 93.7 MSn 0:59:38
216 Andrew Ellison Farnham m 26       90.7 M45 1:01:33
254 Robert Gilchrist Farnham m 27       90.4 M40 1:01:56
551 Matt Saker Farnham m 38       86.3 M45 1:02:33
689 Harvey Wickham Farnham m 82 B 427 c 70.0 M45 1:06:26
13 Neil Ambrose Farnham m 93       65.9 M40 1:07:16
291 Alistair Hardaway Farnham m 121       55.6 M50 1:10:00
416 Keith Marshall Farnham m 131       51.9 M60 1:11:04
165 Timothy Cummins Farnham m 136 C 654 c 50.0 M45 1:11:23
579 Richard Sheppard Farnham m 142       47.8 M50 1:12:18
154 Christopher Cramp Farnham m 182       33.0 M45 1:15:47
467 Steve Murphy Farnham m 194       28.5 M55 1:17:32
376 Stuie Laurie Farnham m 214       21.1 MSn 1:21:05
623 Mikey Taylor Farnham m 224       17.4 M45 1:22:56
613 Pete Strange Farnham m 267       1.5 M70 1:48:33
465 Nikki Moxham Gosport f 4 A 68 c 98.4 L40 1:02:48
544 Sarah Ruby Rennison Gosport f 31       83.5 LSn 1:13:29
99 Sharon Callaghan Gosport f 33       82.4 L45 1:13:35
193 Gillian Dowling Gosport f 48 B 165 c 74.2 L45 1:16:56
659 Tracey Wales Gosport f 58       68.7 L45 1:18:54
540 Julia Roiz De Sa Gosport f 59       68.1 L35 1:19:02
581 Jenny Shilling Gosport f 84       54.4 L60 1:25:52
559 Kerryanne Sawyer Gosport f 90       51.1 LSn 1:26:41
585 Tracy Slade Gosport f 94       48.9 L35 1:26:58
131 Jane Cockayne Gosport f 96       47.8 L45 1:27:19
20 Kerry Arnott Gosport f 103       44.0 LSn 1:28:01
639 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport f 114       37.9 L55 1:30:05
440 Caroline McGuigan Gosport f 119       35.2 L45 1:32:13
302 Penny Herridge Gosport f 125       31.9 L50 1:32:42
105 Kim Carter Gosport f 126       31.3 L55 1:32:44
65 Deborah Birch Gosport f 127       30.8 L55 1:33:30
130 Sharon Clutton Gosport f 128       30.2 L55 1:33:30
464 Tonia Morrell Gosport f 131       28.6 L45 1:34:24
616 Claire Tallack Gosport f 138       24.7 L40 1:36:01
133 Nicola Colebourne Gosport f 140       23.6 L40 1:36:09
167 Jazmin Curtin-Sewell Gosport f 142       22.5 LSn 1:37:29
506 Melissa Pink Gosport f 145       20.9 L40 1:38:37
627 Gillian Thomas Gosport f 147       19.8 L55 1:39:41
462 Karen Morby Gosport f 151       17.6 L40 1:40:40
194 Sarah Down Gosport f 154       15.9 LSn 1:40:43
366 Andrea Kitchen Gosport f 158       13.7 L35 1:42:20
236 Michelle Francis-Dent Gosport f 159       13.2 L40 1:42:20
472 Emma Noyce Gosport f 161       12.1 L40 1:42:40
315 Joanne Hopkins Gosport f 162       11.5 L40 1:42:42
137 Carol Collins Gosport f 164       10.4 L55 1:44:14
463 Amanda Morby Gosport f 165       9.9 L40 1:44:20
195 Lorraine Down Gosport f 169       7.7 L50 1:45:35
468 Christine Nation Gosport f 170       7.1 L50 1:46:08
635 Sue Tingley Gosport f 181       1.1 L60 2:03:16
40 Susan Barker Gosport f 182       0.5 L60 2:03:16
44 Tom Barnard Gosport m 21 A 147 c 92.6 MSn 1:00:35
500 Michael Percival Gosport m 31       88.9 MSn 1:02:08
95 Chris Buxton Gosport m 45       83.7 M50 1:02:43
57 Daniel Belben Gosport m 50       81.9 MSn 1:03:07
334 Ben Jarvis Gosport m 63 B 413 c 77.0 MSn 1:04:48
160 Steve Crook Gosport m 91       66.7 M55 1:07:13
521 Ian Reed Gosport m 100       63.3 M50 1:07:45
106 Nick Carter Gosport m 159       41.5 M55 1:13:53
660 Benjamin Wales Gosport m 173       36.3 M45 1:14:59
652 Miles Van Der Lugt Gosport m 185       31.9 M40 1:16:25
600 Chris Sparshott Gosport m 195       28.1 MSn 1:17:58
45 Martyn Barnes Gosport m 198       27.0 M45 1:18:27
116 Kieran Chaplin Gosport m 201       25.9 MSn 1:18:57
511 Dale Poulter Gosport m 202       25.6 MSn 1:19:05
377 Richard Law Gosport m 218       19.6 MSn 1:22:02
266 Samantha Graham Gosport m 228       15.9 MSn 1:24:01
98 Stevie Calder Gosport m 242       10.7 M40 1:28:32
206 Ken Eaden Gosport m 243       10.4 M55 1:28:46
614 Paul Street Gosport m 244       10.0 M50 1:28:47
217 Rory Fall Gosport m 249       8.1 M55 1:32:09
352 Michael Kearney Gosport m 253       6.7 M70 1:37:28
481 Geoff O'Flannagan Gosport m 254       6.3 M45 1:37:46
549 Alice Ryder Hardley f 18 A 127 c 90.7 L35 1:11:00
125 Vicki Clarke Hardley f 44       76.4 LSn 1:15:48
312 Jane Hodge Hardley f 65       64.8 L55 1:21:18
14 Jan Anglim Hardley f 176 B 0 n 3.8 L70 1:54:23
111 Mark Causebrook Hardley m 16 A 401 c 94.4 MSn 0:59:28
617 Matthew Tanner Hardley m 69       74.8 M50 1:05:30
69 Paul Blundell Hardley m 128       53.0 M50 1:10:54
523 Malcolm Renyard Hardley m 188       30.7 M70 1:16:42
700 Dave Wilson Hardley m 190 B 0 n 30.0 M60 1:17:15
15 Mick Anglim Hardley m 207       23.7 M70 1:19:49
675 Richard Wheeler Hart RR m 153 A 0 n 43.7 MSn 1:13:24
673 Dale Western Havant m 150 A 0 n 44.8 M45 1:12:59
423 Kate Maslin Hedge End f 16 A 73 c 91.8 L35 1:09:51
198 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End f 25       86.8 L40 1:12:23
571 Kirsty Shannon Hedge End f 32       83.0 L45 1:13:29
512 Claire Powell Hedge End f 35 B 121 c 81.3 L40 1:13:47
108 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End f 39       79.1 L45 1:14:23
36 Elizabeth Bamber Hedge End f 47       74.7 L50 1:16:47
278 Georgie Grumbridge Hedge End f 80 C 266 c 56.6 L40 1:25:09
580 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End f 85       53.8 L35 1:25:55
353 Lucy Kemp Hedge End f 101       45.1 L35 1:27:52
122 Anna Clark Hedge End f 102       44.5 LSn 1:28:00
488 Lauren Parsons Hedge End f 108       41.2 LSn 1:28:53
333 Sheryl James Hedge End f 110       40.1 L50 1:29:34
417 Sarah Marszall Hedge End f 115       37.4 L35 1:30:45
569 Carol Sergeant Hedge End f 137       25.3 L45 1:35:57
599 Maria Sparks Hedge End f 160       12.6 L45 1:42:34
479 Peter O'Donnell Hedge End m 34 A 296 c 87.8 M40 1:02:13
589 Mark Smallwood Hedge End m 46       83.3 MSn 1:02:45
81 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End m 102       62.6 M45 1:07:53
118 Chris Chester Hedge End m 114       58.1 M50 1:08:55
12 Joe Amber Hedge End m 116 B 475 c 57.4 MSn 1:09:00
443 John McKenzie Hedge End m 117       57.0 M60 1:09:01
643 Robson Trendell Hedge End m 119       56.3 MSn 1:09:16
497 Henry Penfold Hedge End m 123       54.8 MSn 1:10:13
578 Keith Sheppard Hedge End m 148 C 761 c 45.6 M60 1:12:45
73 Ian Bowers Hedge End m 200       26.3 M50 1:18:52
543 Kevin Rowe Hedge End m 204       24.8 M55 1:19:08
47 Bryan Barry Hedge End m 209       23.0 M45 1:20:23
414 Cliff Manton Hedge End m 231       14.8 M60 1:24:36
136 Geoff Collins Hedge End m 236       13.0 M55 1:26:42
201 James Dunlop Hedge End m 245       9.6 M50 1:28:53
342 Robert Jones Hedge End m 250       7.8 M40 1:33:58
483 Terry Orr Hedge End m 265       2.2 M55 1:43:41
697 Jodie Wilmott IOW RR f 45 A 315 i 75.8 L35 1:16:04
505 Karen Phillips IOW RR f 86       53.3 L45 1:26:26
691 Ross Wilkes IOW RR m 56 A 471 c 79.6 MSn 1:04:23
226 Matthew Fletcher IOW RR m 57       79.3 M45 1:04:25
349 Glen Jones IOW RR m 178       34.4 M45 1:15:26
519 Kev Rann IOW RR m 180       33.7 M40 1:15:42
698 Peter Wilmott IOW RR m 183 B 959 i 32.6 M50 1:16:04
304 Stephen Hickman IOW RR m 241       11.1 M55 1:28:17
323 Steve Hunt IOW RR m 263       3.0 M45 1:41:14
567 Catherine Seager Liss f 21 A 244 c 89.0 L35 1:11:56
596 Zoe Snow Liss f 111       39.6 L40 1:29:35
340 Hannah Jolly Liss f 112       39.0 L35 1:29:36
527 Lorna Richard Liss f 141 B 471 i 23.1 L40 1:36:25
424 Sarah Massey Liss f 146       20.3 LSn 1:39:28
648 Andrew Turner Liss m 20 A 511 c 93.0 M55 1:00:33
224 Robert Fleming Liss m 74       73.0 M40 1:05:46
510 Benjamin Potts Liss m 149       45.2 MSn 1:12:50
270 Robin Greenfield Liss m 268       1.1 M50 1:49:39
240 Nicole Frith Lordshill f 10 A 76 c 95.1 LSn 1:07:33
89 Alice Burch Lordshill f 15       92.3 L35 1:09:35
425 Diane Mattingly Lordshill f 51       72.5 L50 1:17:33
238 Lucy Fraser Lordshill f 63 B 220 c 65.9 LSn 1:20:00
28 Helen Backshell Lordshill f 66       64.3 L55 1:21:36
49 Ruth Bartlett Lordshill f 91       50.5 L50 1:26:42
630 Martine Thomas Lordshill f 97 C 329 c 47.3 L50 1:27:32
274 Sarah Martin Lordshill f 98       46.7 L35 1:27:35
176 Kathryn Davies Lordshill f 134       26.9 L45 1:35:10
152 Luana Cox Lordshill f 135       26.4 L50 1:35:16
75 Belinda Bracegirdle Lordshill f 148       19.2 L35 1:39:48
235 Anne Francis Lordshill f 173       5.5 L60 1:48:05
178 Jenny Dawes Lordshill f 183       0 L70 2:15:08
508 Ben Pitman Lordshill m 5 A 81 c 98.5 MSn 0:57:33
696 Kevin Willshire Lordshill m 15       94.8 MSn 0:59:27
678 Danny White Lordshill m 22       92.2 MSn 1:00:54
110 Neil Catchlove Lordshill m 39       85.9 M40 1:02:34
525 David Reynolds Lordshill m 41 B 210 c 85.2 MSn 1:02:37
265 Alan Graham Lordshill m 51       81.5 M50 1:03:15
328 Shaho Ibrahim Lordshill m 58       78.9 MSn 1:04:31
117 Lawrence Chen Lordshill m 60       78.1 M40 1:04:37
4 Robert Agar Lordshill m 62 C 305 c 77.4 MSn 1:04:43
444 Michael McMahon Lordshill m 71       74.1 M50 1:05:37
231 Darren Foy Lordshill m 84       69.3 M45 1:06:40
454 David Milton Lordshill m 88       67.8 MSn 1:07:08
619 Benjamin Tavendale Lordshill m 90 D 396 c 67.0 MSn 1:07:11
54 Alex Beaton Lordshill m 95       65.2 MSn 1:07:18
560 Jeffery Scarle Lordshill m 103       62.2 M40 1:07:59
400 Matt Lovesey Lordshill m 108       60.4 MSn 1:08:16
325 Adam Hurst Lordshill m 122       55.2 MSn 1:10:02
143 Chris Cook Lordshill m 143       47.4 MSn 1:12:19
588 Tim Sly Lordshill m 165       39.3 M50 1:14:24
538 Steve Robinson Lordshill m 187       31.1 MSn 1:16:39
386 Michael Letheren Lordshill m 189       30.4 M65 1:17:12
650 Philip Tyrrell Lordshill m 223       17.8 MSn 1:22:45
654 Thomas Vetterlein Lordshill m 247       8.9 MSn 1:29:47
604 Thomas Stark Lordshill m 251       7.4 MSn 1:35:32
115 Lee Addison Lordshill m 260       4.1 M45 1:39:49
204 Gary Dyer Lordshill m 261       3.7 M45 1:40:12
142 Sarah Cook Netley f 88 A 307 c 52.2 L40 1:26:35
74 Gemma Boyle Netley f 89       51.6 LSn 1:26:38
316 Juliette Hopkins Netley f 130       29.1 LSn 1:34:23
515 Jessica Prior Netley f 132       28.0 LSn 1:34:25
87 Vicki Brunink Netley f 150       18.1 L35 1:40:28
107 Jude Carter-Murphy Netley m 127 A 746 c 53.3 M40 1:10:53
88 Chris Bundy Netley m 174       35.9 M40 1:15:03
103 Mathew Captain Netley m 216       20.4 M45 1:21:25
63 Edward Biddle Netley m 229       15.6 M40 1:24:05
86 Tony Browne Netley m 235       13.3 MSn 1:26:31
390 Chris Lewis Netley m 240       11.5 M45 1:28:06
170 Mark Dallimore Netley m 255       5.9 M45 1:38:03
415 Dan Marchant Netley m 258       4.8 MSn 1:39:42
653 Ben Vanes Netley m 259       4.4 MSn 1:39:42
104 Steve Carr Netley m 262       3.3 M40 1:40:29
539 Dawn Rogers New Forest f 70 A 299 c 62.1 L55 1:22:26
674 Lynda Wheeler New Forest f 113       38.5 L60 1:29:56
301 Noreen Henderson New Forest f 116       36.8 L60 1:30:54
97 Matt Cafferky New Forest m 115 A 631 c 57.8 MSn 1:08:57
38 Frank Bannan New Forest m 138       49.3 M60 1:11:52
33 Martin Baker New Forest m 152       44.1 M50 1:13:10
289 Lionel Handy New Forest m 226       16.7 M55 1:23:13
593 Julian Smith New Forest m 238 B 0 n 12.2 M55 1:27:03
25 Mark Aston OSRunners m 77 A 0 n 71.9 MSn 1:05:55
313 Sean Holmes Overton m 7 A 71 c 97.8 M45 0:57:56
489 Leonard Passingham Overton m 9       97.0 M50 0:58:13
636 Lee Tolhurst Overton m 25       91.1 M40 1:01:18
128 Richard Clifford Overton m 30       89.3 M40 1:02:05
421 Neil Martin Overton m 43 B 0 n 84.4 M45 1:02:41
442 Naouele McHugh PompeyJ f 11 A 38 c 94.5 L35 1:08:12
207 Anne Eadie PompeyJ f 13       93.4 LSn 1:08:42
629 Rachel Thomas PompeyJ f 14       92.9 L35 1:09:19
628 Nicola Thomas PompeyJ f 46 B 191 c 75.3 L35 1:16:32
322 Victoria Hunt PompeyJ f 52       72.0 LSn 1:17:37
51 Jess Bateman PompeyJ f 93       49.5 LSn 1:26:56
438 Eileen McDowell PompeyJ f 120       34.6 LSn 1:32:14
19 Natasha Armstrong PompeyJ f 129       29.7 L35 1:33:50
350 Claire Joyce PompeyJ f 149       18.7 L45 1:39:50
345 Nicky Jones PompeyJ f 152       17.0 L45 1:40:42
84 Tina Brown PompeyJ f 153       16.5 L45 1:40:42
499 Debbie Pentland PompeyJ f 180       1.6 L55 2:01:11
229 Robert Ford PompeyJ m 40 A 292 c 85.6 MSn 1:02:37
30 Richard Bailey PompeyJ m 72       73.7 M50 1:05:42
622 William Taylor PompeyJ m 76       72.2 MSn 1:05:50
245 Chris Gambs PompeyJ m 104       61.9 M50 1:08:00
434 Chris McCauley PompeyJ m 105 B 507 c 61.5 M45 1:08:01
372 Jonny Langley PompeyJ m 124       54.4 MSn 1:10:22
374 Simon Langley PompeyJ m 137       49.6 MSn 1:11:37
66 Peter Birch PompeyJ m 141       48.1 M40 1:12:06
703 Steven Wooldridge PompeyJ m 156 C 637 c 42.6 M55 1:13:44
498 Bob Pentland PompeyJ m 158       41.9 M60 1:13:52
203 Neil Dyer PompeyJ m 160       41.1 M50 1:13:56
518 Michael Rae PompeyJ m 163       40.0 M55 1:14:10
601 Paul Spurge PompeyJ m 175       35.6 M60 1:15:07
373 Robert Langley PompeyJ m 186       31.5 MSn 1:16:34
273 Ian Gregory PompeyJ m 210       22.6 M45 1:20:24
537 Michael Robinson PompeyJ m 220       18.9 M65 1:22:35
615 Adam Swatton PompeyJ m 264       2.6 MSn 1:42:41
324 George Huntley PompeyJ m 270       0.4 M65 1:55:01
338 Emma Jolley PortsmAC f 3 A 192 i 98.9 L35 1:01:35
460 Emma Montiel PortsmAC f 5       97.8 L40 1:02:51
369 Zack Lahlal PortsmAC m 3 A 217 c 99.3 MSn 0:56:33
470 Shaun Newton PortsmAC m 19       93.3 MSn 0:59:41
92 Adam Burnett PortsmAC m 96       64.8 M40 1:07:19
526 Godfrey Rhimes PortsmAC m 99       63.7 M60 1:07:35
34 Reg Ball PortsmAC m 101 B 0 n 63.0 M60 1:07:48
451 Clarlie Metcalf Ryde f 2 A 152 c 99.5 L40 1:01:19
388 Bridget Lewis Ryde f 71       61.5 L55 1:22:41
707 Catherine Young Ryde f 79       57.1 L35 1:24:31
211 Rosie Eldridge Ryde f 81 B 0 n 56.0 L35 1:25:26
432 Trevor McAlister Ryde m 86 A 596 c 68.5 MSn 1:06:54
448 Richard Melville Ryde m 112       58.9 MSn 1:08:41
387 Andrew Lewis Ryde m 168       38.1 M50 1:14:34
109 Mike Case Ryde m 230       15.2 M40 1:24:17
329 Charlotte Ingram Salisbury f 23 A 106 c 87.9 L35 1:12:03
354 Sarah Kemp Salisbury f 34       81.9 LSn 1:13:40
80 Sarah Brewster Salisbury f 49       73.6 L50 1:17:11
587 Alison Sloane Salisbury f 55 B 225 c 70.3 L55 1:17:59
531 Elizabeth Roberts Salisbury f 78       57.7 L45 1:24:28
161 Di Cross Salisbury f 92       50.0 L55 1:26:51
582 Marie Shone Salisbury f 95       48.4 L50 1:27:06
656 Denise Von Roretz Salisbury f 144       21.4 L60 1:37:42
79 Mike Brewster Salisbury m 36 A 233 c 87.0 M50 1:02:15
662 Alan Ward Salisbury m 54       80.4 MSn 1:04:18
100 Peter Callanan Salisbury m 70       74.4 M45 1:05:37
173 Richard Davidson Salisbury m 73       73.3 M40 1:05:43
490 Angus Paton Salisbury m 87 B 448 c 68.1 MSn 1:07:02
682 Mike White Salisbury m 98       64.1 M45 1:07:31
60 Jason Bennett Salisbury m 129       52.6 M40 1:10:57
458 Stephen Mitchell Salisbury m 134       50.7 M45 1:11:17
375 Richard Larcombe Salisbury m 135       50.4 M45 1:11:18
357 Jonathan Kershaw Salisbury m 155       43.0 M40 1:13:34
147 Joseph Cornwall Salisbury m 157       42.2 MSn 1:13:51
502 Phil Perry Salisbury m 176       35.2 M50 1:15:18
655 Barry Vincent Salisbury m 205       24.4 M50 1:19:17
692 Nick Willetts Salisbury m 213       21.5 M45 1:20:54
144 Nick Cooke Salisbury m 246       9.3 M40 1:28:56
420 Colin Martin Salisbury m 256       5.6 M60 1:38:51
676 Sian Whiffin Solent Sis f 167 A 519 i 8.8 L45 1:44:30
541 Jo Rolfe Solent Sis f 168       8.2 L40 1:44:32
212 Jen Elkins So'ton AC f 1 A 19 c 100 LSn 0:58:27
364 Sarah Kingston So'ton AC f 6       97.3 LSn 1:03:49
146 Tracey Corker So'ton AC f 12       94.0 L45 1:08:17
658 Richard Waldron So'ton AC m 1 A 346 i 100 MSn 0:55:03
275 Andrew Griggs So'ton AC m 14       95.2 MSn 0:59:26
337 Paul Johnson So'ton AC m 59       78.5 M55 1:04:33
406 Susie MacGregor Stubb'ton f 8 A 98 c 96.2 L45 1:06:00
690 Anna Wilby Lopez Stubb'ton f 37       80.2 L35 1:14:14
157 Sarah Cranstone Stubb'ton f 53       71.4 L55 1:17:47
446 Sara McRitchie Stubb'ton f 99 B 316 c 46.2 L40 1:27:38
288 Emily Handley Stubb'ton f 100       45.6 LSn 1:27:39
618 Louise Tanner Stubb'ton f 117       36.3 L40 1:32:05
436 Marie McDonald Stubb'ton f 118 C 361 c 35.7 L40 1:32:05
121 Katherine Chowns Stubb'ton f 121       34.1 LSn 1:32:18
56 Sadie Lee Bedford Stubb'ton f 122       33.5 L45 1:32:18
114 Katherine Chamberlain Stubb'ton f 136 D 473 c 25.8 L40 1:35:40
668 Julia Webb Stubb'ton f 166       9.3 L55 1:44:26
536 Sue Robinson Stubb'ton f 171       6.6 L60 1:46:58
16 Rob Arkell Stubb'ton m 10 A 64 c 96.7 MSn 0:58:16
583 Andy Simpson Stubb'ton m 12       95.9 M40 0:59:01
271 Rob Greenwood Stubb'ton m 13       95.6 MSn 0:59:14
134 Rus Coleman Stubb'ton m 29       89.6 M40 1:02:03
611 Andrew Stockwell Stubb'ton m 66 B 295 c 75.9 M45 1:05:19
437 Mark McDonald Stubb'ton m 68       75.2 M45 1:05:25
230 Daniel Foster Stubb'ton m 78       71.5 MSn 1:06:03
215 Daniel Elliott Stubb'ton m 83       69.6 MSn 1:06:40
156 Robert Cranstone Stubb'ton m 94 C 428 c 65.6 M55 1:07:18
120 Richard Chowns Stubb'ton m 107       60.7 MSn 1:08:05
164 Steve Cumes Stubb'ton m 109       60.0 M45 1:08:23
574 Scott Shaw Stubb'ton m 118       56.7 M40 1:09:04
603 Chris Stapleford Stubb'ton m 181 D 757 c 33.3 M60 1:15:43
285 Stuart Hall Stubb'ton m 191       29.6 MSn 1:17:21
381 James Lee Stubb'ton m 192       29.3 MSn 1:17:31
382 Andy Lee Stubb'ton m 193       28.9 M55 1:17:32
253 Simon Gibbon Stubb'ton m 252       7.0 M45 1:35:41
407 David MacSwayne Stubb'ton m 271       0 M55 2:03:55
42 Jacquie Barlow Totton f 28 A 282 c 85.2 L40 1:13:02
520 Donna Ransom Totton f 82       55.5 L35 1:25:28
385 Marlene Letheren Totton f 172       6.0 L60 1:47:18
241 Aaron Froukhians Totton m 8 A 169 c 97.4 MSn 0:58:01
405 Marc Lucas Totton m 17       94.1 MSn 0:59:32
284 Simon Hall Totton m 64       76.7 MSn 1:04:54
640 Daniel Towell Totton m 80       70.7 M40 1:06:05
318 Daniel Hull Totton m 85 B 525 c 68.9 MSn 1:06:54
683 Neil White Totton m 132       51.5 MSn 1:11:05
248 Andrew Gates Totton m 139       48.9 M55 1:12:00
383 Tony Lees Totton m 169       37.8 M55 1:14:35
298 Adrian Hayes Totton m 172       36.7 M55 1:14:58
43 Robbie Barlow Totton m 197       27.4 MSn 1:18:05
663 Andrew Warren Totton m 206       24.1 MSn 1:19:41
355 Anthony Kendrick Totton m 217       20.0 M60 1:21:56
687 Mark Whitlock Totton m 234       13.7 M40 1:25:18
55 Duncan Beck Totton m 239       11.9 M45 1:27:57
404 Hannah Lowry Victory f 38 A 150 c 79.7 L35 1:14:19
255 Zoe Gill Victory f 40       78.6 L35 1:14:40
517 Linda Pukinska Victory f 72       61.0 LSn 1:22:46
645 Nicki Turner Victory f 133 B 427 c 27.5 L45 1:34:39
335 Rachel Jarvis Victory f 139       24.2 L60 1:36:06
151 Lucy Cowlin Victory f 155       15.4 L45 1:42:00
410 Bridget Main Victory f 177 C 540 i 3.3 L50 1:55:11
158 Marilyn Crocker Victory f 179       2.2 L60 1:57:34
459 Paul Mitchinson Victory m 6 A 355 c 98.1 MSn 0:57:51
256 Matt Gill Victory m 110       59.6 MSn 1:08:34
644 Simon Turner Victory m 113       58.5 M40 1:08:54
646 Richard Turner Victory m 126       53.7 M50 1:10:43
368 Darren Knighy Victory m 133 B 620 c 51.1 MSn 1:11:09
402 Chris Lowder Victory m 154       43.3 M40 1:13:27
228 Andrew Flynn Victory m 166       38.9 M50 1:14:26
403 David Lown Victory m 167       38.5 M40 1:14:27
478 Colin O'Donnell Victory m 177       34.8 M55 1:15:21
299 Terry Healy Victory m 196       27.8 M60 1:18:03
135 Martin Coles Victory m 203       25.2 M60 1:19:07
550 Paul Sahota Victory m 208       23.3 M45 1:19:52
282 Jon Haines Victory m 227       16.3 M60 1:23:45
29 Kathy Bailey Winchester f 7 A 86 c 96.7 L45 1:05:36
189 Annie Dixey Winchester f 17       91.2 LSn 1:10:03
168 Joanna Curtis Winchester f 62       66.5 L60 1:19:59
200 Jackie Ducker Winchester f 77 B 290 c 58.2 L50 1:24:03
205 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester f 106       42.3 L60 1:28:21
360 Marie Kille Winchester f 107       41.8 L55 1:28:39
261 Gill Goodwin Winchester f 157 C 519 i 14.3 L60 1:42:19
7 Sarah Aldridge Winchester f 178       2.7 LSn 1:55:23
608 Simon Stevens Winchester m 4 A 165 c 98.9 M45 0:57:16
276 Matt Grote Winchester m 35       87.4 M40 1:02:14
570 Chris Setters Winchester m 61       77.8 M40 1:04:38
227 Miguel Flores Winchester m 65       76.3 M40 1:05:01
58 George Belfield Winchester m 79 B 534 c 71.1 MSn 1:06:04
199 Saul Duck Winchester m 140       48.5 M45 1:12:04
262 Steve Goodwin Winchester m 144       47.0 M60 1:12:29
699 Mark Wilson Winchester m 171       37.0 M40 1:14:54
466 Richard Munro Winchester m 199 C 0 n 26.7 M50 1:18:48
351 Jonathan Kane Winchester m 225       17.0 M75 1:23:01