2017-11-26 Hayling-10 HRRL Individual Results

Posn No name Group Club hrrl h team hrrl pos indiv sco M/F Time / Mile / Km
1 658 Richard Waldron MSn Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 1 100 m 0:55:03 05:30 03:25
2 413 Julian Manning M40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 2 99.6 m 0:55:45 05:34 03:27
3 369 Zack Lahlal MSn City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 3 99.3 m 0:56:33 05:39 03:30
4 608 Simon Stevens M45 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 4 98.9 m 0:57:16 05:43 03:33
5 508 Ben Pitman MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 5 98.5 m 0:57:33 05:45 03:34
6 459 Paul Mitchinson MSn Victory A.C. h Victory 6 98.1 m 0:57:51 05:47 03:35
7 313 Sean Holmes M45 Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 7 97.8 m 0:57:56 05:47 03:35
8 241 Aaron Froukhians MSn Totton R.C. h Totton 8 97.4 m 0:58:01 05:48 03:36
9 489 Leonard Passingham M50 Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 9 97.0 m 0:58:13 05:49 03:37
10 16 Rob Arkell MSn Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 10 96.7 m 0:58:16 05:49 03:37
11 212 Jen Elkins LSn Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 1 100 f 0:58:27 05:50 03:37
12 2 Pete Abrahams MSn Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 11 96.3 m 0:58:32 05:51 03:38
13 583 Andy Simpson M40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 12 95.9 m 0:59:01 05:54 03:40
14 271 Rob Greenwood MSn Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 13 95.6 m 0:59:14 05:55 03:40
15 275 Andrew Griggs MSn Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 14 95.2 m 0:59:26 05:56 03:41
16 696 Kevin Willshire MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 15 94.8 m 0:59:27 05:56 03:41
17 111 Mark Causebrook MSn Hardley Runners h Hardley 16 94.4 m 0:59:28 05:56 03:41
18 405 Marc Lucas MSn Totton R.C. h Totton 17 94.1 m 0:59:32 05:57 03:41
19 124 James Clarke MSn Farnham Runners h Farnham 18 93.7 m 0:59:38 05:57 03:42
20 470 Shaun Newton MSn City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 19 93.3 m 0:59:41 05:58 03:42
21 90 Joel Burchett MSn Portsmouth Tri n       m 0:59:53 05:59 03:43
22 149 Jhon Cosgrove MSn Vegan Runners n       m 1:00:03 06:00 03:43
23 648 Andrew Turner M55 Liss Runners h Liss 20 93.0 m 1:00:33 06:03 03:45
24 44 Tom Barnard MSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 21 92.6 m 1:00:35 06:03 03:45
25 678 Danny White MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 22 92.2 m 1:00:54 06:05 03:47
26 119 Matthew Cheyney MSn Denmead Striders h Denmead 23 91.9 m 1:01:02 06:06 03:47
27 330 Jonathan Isherwood M40 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 24 91.5 m 1:01:09 06:06 03:47
28 636 Lee Tolhurst M40 Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 25 91.1 m 1:01:18 06:07 03:48
29 451 Clarlie Metcalf L40 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 2 99.5 f 1:01:19 06:07 03:48
30 216 Andrew Ellison M45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 26 90.7 m 1:01:33 06:09 03:49
31 338 Emma Jolley L35 City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 3 98.9 f 1:01:35 06:09 03:49
32 254 Robert Gilchrist M40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 27 90.4 m 1:01:56 06:11 03:50
33 185 Chris Dewey M50 Andover A.C. h Andover 28 90.0 m 1:01:59 06:11 03:51
34 134 Rus Coleman M40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 29 89.6 m 1:02:03 06:12 03:51
35 128 Richard Clifford M40 Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 30 89.3 m 1:02:05 06:12 03:51
36 500 Michael Percival MSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 31 88.9 m 1:02:08 06:12 03:51
37 701 Rob Wilson M40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 32 88.5 m 1:02:09 06:12 03:51
38 150 Adam Cowlard MSn Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 33 88.1 m 1:02:10 06:13 03:51
39 479 Peter O'Donnell M40 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 34 87.8 m 1:02:13 06:13 03:51
40 276 Matt Grote M40 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 35 87.4 m 1:02:14 06:13 03:52
41 79 Mike Brewster M50 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 36 87.0 m 1:02:15 06:13 03:52
42 474 Enwezor Nzegwu M40 Unattached u       m 1:02:25 06:14 03:52
43 431 Rich McAleer MSn Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 37 86.7 m 1:02:26 06:14 03:52
44 551 Matt Saker M45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 38 86.3 m 1:02:33 06:15 03:53
45 110 Neil Catchlove M40 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 39 85.9 m 1:02:34 06:15 03:53
46 229 Robert Ford MSn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 40 85.6 m 1:02:37 06:15 03:53
47 525 David Reynolds MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 41 85.2 m 1:02:37 06:15 03:53
48 427 Lee Mawson MSn Denmead Striders h Denmead 42 84.8 m 1:02:38 06:15 03:53
49 421 Neil Martin M45 Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 43 84.4 m 1:02:41 06:16 03:53
50 669 Lee Weeks M45 Denmead Striders h Denmead 44 84.1 m 1:02:43 06:16 03:53
51 95 Chris Buxton M50 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 45 83.7 m 1:02:43 06:16 03:53
52 589 Mark Smallwood MSn Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 46 83.3 m 1:02:45 06:16 03:53
53 465 Nikki Moxham L40 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 4 98.4 f 1:02:48 06:16 03:54
54 460 Emma Montiel L40 City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 5 97.8 f 1:02:51 06:17 03:54
55 18 Gary Armstrong MSn Denmead Striders h Denmead 47 83.0 m 1:02:53 06:17 03:54
56 243 Kev Gale M50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 48 82.6 m 1:03:05 06:18 03:55
57 344 Mark Jones MSn Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 49 82.2 m 1:03:06 06:18 03:55
58 57 Daniel Belben MSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 50 81.9 m 1:03:07 06:18 03:55
59 153 Helen Cozens LSn Fleet & Crookham n       f 1:03:10 06:19 03:55
60 265 Alan Graham M50 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 51 81.5 m 1:03:15 06:19 03:55
61 162 Matthew Crosse M45 Northampton Road Runners n       m 1:03:21 06:20 03:56
62 127 Robert Cliffe M50 Andover A.C. h Andover 52 81.1 m 1:03:44 06:22 03:57
63 364 Sarah Kingston LSn Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 6 97.3 f 1:03:49 06:22 03:57
64 78 Steve Brett M45 Andover A.C. h Andover 53 80.7 m 1:04:00 06:24 03:58
65 662 Alan Ward MSn City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 54 80.4 m 1:04:18 06:25 03:59
66 148 Chris Cornwall MSn Denmead Striders h Denmead 55 80.0 m 1:04:22 06:26 03:59
67 691 Ross Wilkes MSn Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 56 79.6 m 1:04:23 06:26 04:00
68 226 Matthew Fletcher M45 Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 57 79.3 m 1:04:25 06:26 04:00
69 328 Shaho Ibrahim MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 58 78.9 m 1:04:31 06:27 04:00
70 337 Paul Johnson M55 Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 59 78.5 m 1:04:33 06:27 04:00
71 117 Lawrence Chen M40 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 60 78.1 m 1:04:37 06:27 04:00
72 570 Chris Setters M40 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 61 77.8 m 1:04:38 06:27 04:00
73 4 Robert Agar MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 62 77.4 m 1:04:43 06:28 04:01
74 334 Ben Jarvis MSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 63 77.0 m 1:04:48 06:28 04:01
75 284 Simon Hall MSn Totton R.C. h Totton 64 76.7 m 1:04:54 06:29 04:01
76 227 Miguel Flores M40 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 65 76.3 m 1:05:01 06:30 04:02
77 62 Andy Betton M45 Trent Park Running Club n       m 1:05:12 06:31 04:03
78 611 Andrew Stockwell M45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 66 75.9 m 1:05:19 06:31 04:03
79 705 Brian Wright M40 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 67 75.6 m 1:05:22 06:32 04:03
80 437 Mark McDonald M45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 68 75.2 m 1:05:25 06:32 04:03
81 617 Matthew Tanner M50 Hardley Runners h Hardley 69 74.8 m 1:05:30 06:33 04:04
82 29 Kathy Bailey L45 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 7 96.7 f 1:05:36 06:33 04:04
83 100 Peter Callanan M45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 70 74.4 m 1:05:37 06:33 04:04
84 444 Michael McMahon M50 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 71 74.1 m 1:05:37 06:33 04:04
85 30 Richard Bailey M50 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 72 73.7 m 1:05:42 06:34 04:04
86 173 Richard Davidson M40 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 73 73.3 m 1:05:43 06:34 04:05
87 482 Ollie Oliver M45 Unattached u       m 1:05:44 06:34 04:05
88 224 Robert Fleming M40 Liss Runners h Liss 74 73.0 m 1:05:46 06:34 04:05
89 605 Daniel Starkey MSn Denmead Striders h Denmead 75 72.6 m 1:05:47 06:34 04:05
90 622 William Taylor MSn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 76 72.2 m 1:05:50 06:35 04:05
91 397 Dominic Lobo M45 Fleet & Crookham n       m 1:05:54 06:35 04:05
92 25 Mark Aston MSn OS Runners h OSRunners 77 71.9 m 1:05:55 06:35 04:05
93 139 Dale Collins MSn Unattached u       m 1:05:59 06:35 04:06
94 406 Susie MacGregor L45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 8 96.2 f 1:06:00 06:36 04:06
95 230 Daniel Foster MSn Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 78 71.5 m 1:06:03 06:36 04:06
96 58 George Belfield MSn Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 79 71.1 m 1:06:04 06:36 04:06
97 640 Daniel Towell M40 Totton R.C. h Totton 80 70.7 m 1:06:05 06:36 04:06
98 554 Chris Sandy MSn Alton Runners h Alton 81 70.4 m 1:06:07 06:36 04:06
99 689 Harvey Wickham M45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 82 70.0 m 1:06:26 06:38 04:07
100 320 Julie Humphries L45 Alton Runners h Alton 9 95.6 f 1:06:29 06:38 04:07
101 215 Daniel Elliott MSn Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 83 69.6 m 1:06:40 06:40 04:08
102 231 Darren Foy M45 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 84 69.3 m 1:06:40 06:40 04:08
103 318 Daniel Hull MSn Totton R.C. h Totton 85 68.9 m 1:06:54 06:41 04:09
104 432 Trevor McAlister MSn Ryde Harriers h Ryde 86 68.5 m 1:06:54 06:41 04:09
105 490 Angus Paton MSn City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 87 68.1 m 1:07:02 06:42 04:09
106 688 Kelly Wickens LSn Southampton Tri Club n       f 1:07:05 06:42 04:10
107 454 David Milton MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 88 67.8 m 1:07:08 06:42 04:10
108 625 Richard Taylor M40 Alton Runners h Alton 89 67.4 m 1:07:10 06:43 04:10
109 619 Benjamin Tavendale MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 90 67.0 m 1:07:11 06:43 04:10
110 160 Steve Crook M55 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 91 66.7 m 1:07:13 06:43 04:10
111 71 Lawrence Bookham M40 Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 92 66.3 m 1:07:15 06:43 04:10
112 13 Neil Ambrose M40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 93 65.9 m 1:07:16 06:43 04:10
113 156 Robert Cranstone M55 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 94 65.6 m 1:07:18 06:43 04:10
114 54 Alex Beaton MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 95 65.2 m 1:07:18 06:43 04:10
115 92 Adam Burnett M40 City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 96 64.8 m 1:07:19 06:43 04:10
116 647 Paul Turner MSn Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 97 64.4 m 1:07:30 06:45 04:11
117 682 Mike White M45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 98 64.1 m 1:07:31 06:45 04:11
118 240 Nicole Frith LSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 10 95.1 f 1:07:33 06:45 04:11
119 526 Godfrey Rhimes M60 City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 99 63.7 m 1:07:35 06:45 04:11
120 521 Ian Reed M50 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 100 63.3 m 1:07:45 06:46 04:12
121 34 Reg Ball M60 City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 101 63.0 m 1:07:48 06:46 04:12
122 81 Mike Bridgeman M45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 102 62.6 m 1:07:53 06:47 04:13
123 560 Jeffery Scarle M40 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 103 62.2 m 1:07:59 06:47 04:13
124 245 Chris Gambs M50 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 104 61.9 m 1:08:00 06:48 04:13
125 434 Chris McCauley M45 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 105 61.5 m 1:08:01 06:48 04:13
126 575 Daniel Shawyer MSn Denmead Striders h Denmead 106 61.1 m 1:08:02 06:48 04:13
127 120 Richard Chowns MSn Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 107 60.7 m 1:08:05 06:48 04:13
128 309 Bjorn Hills MSn Unattached u       m 1:08:08 06:48 04:14
129 442 Naouele McHugh L35 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 11 94.5 f 1:08:12 06:49 04:14
130 400 Matt Lovesey MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 108 60.4 m 1:08:16 06:49 04:14
131 146 Tracey Corker L45 Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 12 94.0 f 1:08:17 06:49 04:14
132 457 Gary Mitchell M40 Bognor Regis Tone Zone n       m 1:08:18 06:49 04:14
133 164 Steve Cumes M45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 109 60.0 m 1:08:23 06:50 04:14
134 256 Matt Gill MSn Victory A.C. h Victory 110 59.6 m 1:08:34 06:51 04:15
135 179 Eli Dawson MSn Alton Runners h Alton 111 59.3 m 1:08:37 06:51 04:15
136 448 Richard Melville MSn Ryde Harriers h Ryde 112 58.9 m 1:08:41 06:52 04:16
137 207 Anne Eadie LSn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 13 93.4 f 1:08:42 06:52 04:16
138 607 Duncan Stephenson-Gill M50 Bognor Regis Tone Zone n       m 1:08:45 06:52 04:16
139 644 Simon Turner M40 Victory A.C. h Victory 113 58.5 m 1:08:54 06:53 04:16
140 118 Chris Chester M50 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 114 58.1 m 1:08:55 06:53 04:16
141 97 Matt Cafferky MSn New Forest Runners h New Forest 115 57.8 m 1:08:57 06:53 04:17
142 12 Joe Amber MSn Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 116 57.4 m 1:09:00 06:54 04:17
143 443 John McKenzie M60 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 117 57.0 m 1:09:01 06:54 04:17
144 574 Scott Shaw M40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 118 56.7 m 1:09:04 06:54 04:17
145 477 Silas O'Dea M40 Portsmouth Tri n       m 1:09:13 06:55 04:18
146 643 Robson Trendell MSn Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 119 56.3 m 1:09:16 06:55 04:18
147 629 Rachel Thomas L35 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 14 92.9 f 1:09:19 06:55 04:18
148 82 Douglas Brisco M60 Andover A.C. h Andover 120 55.9 m 1:09:26 06:56 04:18
149 524 Colin Reynolds M45 Unattached u       m 1:09:32 06:57 04:19
150 89 Alice Burch L35 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 15 92.3 f 1:09:35 06:57 04:19
151 27 Paul Ayre M45 Unattached u       m 1:09:48 06:58 04:20
152 423 Kate Maslin L35 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 16 91.8 f 1:09:51 06:59 04:20
153 291 Alistair Hardaway M50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 121 55.6 m 1:10:00 07:00 04:20
154 325 Adam Hurst MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 122 55.2 m 1:10:02 07:00 04:21
155 189 Annie Dixey LSn Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 17 91.2 f 1:10:03 07:00 04:21
156 497 Henry Penfold MSn Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 123 54.8 m 1:10:13 07:01 04:21
157 372 Jonny Langley MSn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 124 54.4 m 1:10:22 07:02 04:22
158 409 Matthew Madill MSn Denmead Striders h Denmead 125 54.1 m 1:10:35 07:03 04:23
159 552 Dean Sanders M50 Unattached u       m 1:10:39 07:03 04:23
160 646 Richard Turner M50 Victory A.C. h Victory 126 53.7 m 1:10:43 07:04 04:23
161 107 Jude Carter-Murphy M40 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 127 53.3 m 1:10:53 07:05 04:24
162 69 Paul Blundell M50 Hardley Runners h Hardley 128 53.0 m 1:10:54 07:05 04:24
163 60 Jason Bennett M40 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 129 52.6 m 1:10:57 07:05 04:24
164 297 Paul Hawes M55 Petersfield Tri n       m 1:10:58 07:05 04:24
165 412 John Malthouse M50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 130 52.2 m 1:10:59 07:05 04:24
166 549 Alice Ryder L35 Hardley Runners h Hardley 18 90.7 f 1:11:00 07:06 04:24
167 416 Keith Marshall M60 Farnham Runners h Farnham 131 51.9 m 1:11:04 07:06 04:24
168 683 Neil White MSn Totton R.C. h Totton 132 51.5 m 1:11:05 07:06 04:25
169 368 Darren Knighy MSn Victory A.C. h Victory 133 51.1 m 1:11:09 07:06 04:25
170 458 Stephen Mitchell M45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 134 50.7 m 1:11:17 07:07 04:25
171 375 Richard Larcombe M45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 135 50.4 m 1:11:18 07:07 04:25
172 471 Bryony North LSn Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 19 90.1 f 1:11:18 07:07 04:25
173 693 Paula Williams L35 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 20 89.6 f 1:11:19 07:07 04:25
174 1 Penny Abbott L50 Fleet & Crookham n       f 1:11:20 07:08 04:25
175 165 Timothy Cummins M45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 136 50.0 m 1:11:23 07:08 04:26
176 374 Simon Langley MSn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 137 49.6 m 1:11:37 07:09 04:27
177 308 Michael Hill M60 Datchet Dashers n       m 1:11:48 07:10 04:27
178 38 Frank Bannan M60 New Forest Runners h New Forest 138 49.3 m 1:11:52 07:11 04:27
179 567 Catherine Seager L35 Liss Runners h Liss 21 89.0 f 1:11:56 07:11 04:28
180 248 Andrew Gates M55 Totton R.C. h Totton 139 48.9 m 1:12:00 07:12 04:28
181 695 Karen Willsher L40 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 22 88.5 f 1:12:01 07:12 04:28
182 329 Charlotte Ingram L35 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 23 87.9 f 1:12:03 07:12 04:28
183 199 Saul Duck M45 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 140 48.5 m 1:12:04 07:12 04:28
184 66 Peter Birch M40 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 141 48.1 m 1:12:06 07:12 04:28
185 709 Elizabeth Stewart L35 Denmead Striders h Denmead 24 87.4 f 1:12:08 07:12 04:28
186 579 Richard Sheppard M50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 142 47.8 m 1:12:18 07:13 04:29
187 10 Darby Allen M50 Portsmouth Tri n       m 1:12:19 07:13 04:29
188 143 Chris Cook MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 143 47.4 m 1:12:19 07:13 04:29
189 198 Marie Droniou-Bordry L40 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 25 86.8 f 1:12:23 07:14 04:29
190 262 Steve Goodwin M60 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 144 47.0 m 1:12:29 07:14 04:30
191 32 Alan Baker MSn Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 145 46.7 m 1:12:32 07:15 04:30
192 496 Emma Pearson L40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 26 86.3 f 1:12:33 07:15 04:30
193 455 Nicholas Minter MSn Denmead Striders h Denmead 146 46.3 m 1:12:38 07:15 04:30
194 530 Peter Robbins M45 Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 147 45.9 m 1:12:44 07:16 04:31
195 578 Keith Sheppard M60 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 148 45.6 m 1:12:45 07:16 04:31
196 510 Benjamin Potts MSn Liss Runners h Liss 149 45.2 m 1:12:50 07:17 04:31
197 547 Emma Russ LSn Farnham Runners h Farnham 27 85.7 f 1:12:56 07:17 04:31
198 673 Dale Western M45 Havant A.C. h Havant 150 44.8 m 1:12:59 07:17 04:32
199 42 Jacquie Barlow L40 Totton R.C. h Totton 28 85.2 f 1:13:02 07:18 04:32
200 563 Philip Scrase M50 Alton Runners h Alton 151 44.4 m 1:13:06 07:18 04:32
201 667 Nicholas Webb M40 Unattached u       m 1:13:08 07:18 04:32
202 33 Martin Baker M50 New Forest Runners h New Forest 152 44.1 m 1:13:10 07:19 04:32
203 675 Richard Wheeler MSn Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 153 43.7 m 1:13:24 07:20 04:33
204 612 Eloise Stradling LSn Farnham Runners h Farnham 29 84.6 f 1:13:26 07:20 04:33
205 402 Chris Lowder M40 Victory A.C. h Victory 154 43.3 m 1:13:27 07:20 04:33
206 31 Kirsty Bailey L40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 30 84.1 f 1:13:28 07:20 04:33
207 544 Sarah Ruby Rennison LSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 31 83.5 f 1:13:29 07:20 04:33
208 571 Kirsty Shannon L45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 32 83.0 f 1:13:29 07:20 04:33
209 357 Jonathan Kershaw M40 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 155 43.0 m 1:13:34 07:21 04:34
210 99 Sharon Callaghan L45 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 33 82.4 f 1:13:35 07:21 04:34
211 637 John Tolhurst M60 Paddock Wood A.C. n       m 1:13:39 07:21 04:34
212 354 Sarah Kemp LSn City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 34 81.9 f 1:13:40 07:22 04:34
213 191 Ian Doel M40 Portsmouth Tri n       m 1:13:41 07:22 04:34
214 703 Steven Wooldridge M55 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 156 42.6 m 1:13:44 07:22 04:34
215 512 Claire Powell L40 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 35 81.3 f 1:13:47 07:22 04:35
216 147 Joseph Cornwall MSn City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 157 42.2 m 1:13:51 07:23 04:35
217 498 Bob Pentland M60 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 158 41.9 m 1:13:52 07:23 04:35
218 106 Nick Carter M55 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 159 41.5 m 1:13:53 07:23 04:35
219 203 Neil Dyer M50 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 160 41.1 m 1:13:56 07:23 04:35
220 93 Jacob Burns MSn Unattached u       m 1:14:02 07:24 04:36
221 358 Trevor Kettle M55 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 161 40.7 m 1:14:03 07:24 04:36
222 573 Martin Shaw M40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 162 40.4 m 1:14:05 07:24 04:36
223 518 Michael Rae M55 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 163 40.0 m 1:14:10 07:25 04:36
224 48 Lucy Bartlett L40 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 36 80.8 f 1:14:10 07:25 04:36
225 690 Anna Wilby Lopez L35 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 37 80.2 f 1:14:14 07:25 04:36
226 404 Hannah Lowry L35 Victory A.C. h Victory 38 79.7 f 1:14:19 07:25 04:37
227 61 Nick Berryman MSn Unattached u       m 1:14:21 07:26 04:37
228 461 Robert Moore MSn Denmead Striders h Denmead 164 39.6 m 1:14:21 07:26 04:37
229 108 Kirsty Cartwright L45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 39 79.1 f 1:14:23 07:26 04:37
230 588 Tim Sly M50 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 165 39.3 m 1:14:24 07:26 04:37
231 228 Andrew Flynn M50 Victory A.C. h Victory 166 38.9 m 1:14:26 07:26 04:37
232 403 David Lown M40 Victory A.C. h Victory 167 38.5 m 1:14:27 07:26 04:37
233 702 Chris Withers M40 Unattached u       m 1:14:31 07:27 04:37
234 387 Andrew Lewis M50 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 168 38.1 m 1:14:34 07:27 04:38
235 383 Tony Lees M55 Totton R.C. h Totton 169 37.8 m 1:14:35 07:27 04:38
236 439 Jon McElhill M55 Chichester Runners & A.C. n       m 1:14:39 07:27 04:38
237 255 Zoe Gill L35 Victory A.C. h Victory 40 78.6 f 1:14:40 07:28 04:38
238 343 Brian Jones M55 Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 170 37.4 m 1:14:46 07:28 04:38
239 469 Kim Nelson L50 Chichester Runners & A.C. n       f 1:14:53 07:29 04:39
240 699 Mark Wilson M40 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 171 37.0 m 1:14:54 07:29 04:39
241 568 Melenie Seddon L35 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 41 78.0 f 1:14:56 07:29 04:39
242 370 Peter Lambourn M55 Unattached u       m 1:14:57 07:29 04:39
243 298 Adrian Hayes M55 Totton R.C. h Totton 172 36.7 m 1:14:58 07:29 04:39
244 660 Benjamin Wales M45 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 173 36.3 m 1:14:59 07:29 04:39
245 70 Steven Boardman M40 Unattached u       m 1:15:02 07:30 04:39
246 88 Chris Bundy M40 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 174 35.9 m 1:15:03 07:30 04:39
247 528 Suzanne Richardson L40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 42 77.5 f 1:15:03 07:30 04:39
248 601 Paul Spurge M60 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 175 35.6 m 1:15:07 07:30 04:40
249 502 Phil Perry M50 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 176 35.2 m 1:15:18 07:31 04:40
250 478 Colin O'Donnell M55 Victory A.C. h Victory 177 34.8 m 1:15:21 07:32 04:40
251 349 Glen Jones M45 Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 178 34.4 m 1:15:26 07:32 04:41
252 621 Linda Taylor L45 Denmead Striders h Denmead 43 76.9 f 1:15:34 07:33 04:41
253 566 Gordon Scruton MSn Portsmouth Tri n       m 1:15:39 07:33 04:42
254 210 Dave Eggleton MSn Alton Runners h Alton 179 34.1 m 1:15:40 07:34 04:42
255 519 Kev Rann M40 Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 180 33.7 m 1:15:42 07:34 04:42
256 603 Chris Stapleford M60 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 181 33.3 m 1:15:43 07:34 04:42
257 286 Matt Hamilton MSn Arunners n       m 1:15:45 07:34 04:42
258 339 Darron Jolliffe M50 Unattached u       m 1:15:46 07:34 04:42
259 154 Christopher Cramp M45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 182 33.0 m 1:15:47 07:34 04:42
260 125 Vicki Clarke LSn Hardley Runners h Hardley 44 76.4 f 1:15:48 07:34 04:42
261 697 Jodie Wilmott L35 Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 45 75.8 f 1:16:04 07:36 04:43
262 698 Peter Wilmott M50 Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 183 32.6 m 1:16:04 07:36 04:43
263 542 David Paul James Ross M45 Datchet Dashers n       m 1:16:09 07:36 04:43
264 50 Dwayne Bartram M45 Unattached u       m 1:16:22 07:38 04:44
265 237 Andy Fraser M45 Unattached u       m 1:16:24 07:38 04:44
266 233 Daniele Franceschini M60 Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 184 32.2 m 1:16:25 07:38 04:44
267 652 Miles Van Der Lugt M40 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 185 31.9 m 1:16:25 07:38 04:44
268 280 Richard Guyver M40 Unattached u       m 1:16:31 07:39 04:45
269 628 Nicola Thomas L35 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 46 75.3 f 1:16:32 07:39 04:45
270 373 Robert Langley MSn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 186 31.5 m 1:16:34 07:39 04:45
271 538 Steve Robinson MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 187 31.1 m 1:16:39 07:39 04:45
272 523 Malcolm Renyard M70 Hardley Runners h Hardley 188 30.7 m 1:16:42 07:40 04:45
273 36 Elizabeth Bamber L50 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 47 74.7 f 1:16:47 07:40 04:46
274 193 Gillian Dowling L45 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 48 74.2 f 1:16:56 07:41 04:46
275 260 Brian Golden M60 Unattached u       m 1:17:05 07:42 04:47
276 80 Sarah Brewster L50 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 49 73.6 f 1:17:11 07:43 04:47
277 386 Michael Letheren M65 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 189 30.4 m 1:17:12 07:43 04:47
278 700 Dave Wilson M60 Hardley Runners h Hardley 190 30.0 m 1:17:15 07:43 04:48
279 187 Ryan Dibley MSn Unattached u       m 1:17:16 07:43 04:48
280 285 Stuart Hall MSn Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 191 29.6 m 1:17:21 07:44 04:48
281 649 Linda Tyler L55 Farnham Runners h Farnham 50 73.1 f 1:17:24 07:44 04:48
282 225 Janet Fletcher L40 Isle of Wight Tri n       f 1:17:26 07:44 04:48
283 381 James Lee MSn Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 192 29.3 m 1:17:31 07:45 04:48
284 382 Andy Lee M55 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 193 28.9 m 1:17:32 07:45 04:49
285 467 Steve Murphy M55 Farnham Runners h Farnham 194 28.5 m 1:17:32 07:45 04:49
286 425 Diane Mattingly L50 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 51 72.5 f 1:17:33 07:45 04:49
287 322 Victoria Hunt LSn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 52 72.0 f 1:17:37 07:45 04:49
288 642 Lorraine Treadwell L55 Horsham Joggers n       f 1:17:46 07:46 04:49
289 157 Sarah Cranstone L55 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 53 71.4 f 1:17:47 07:46 04:49
290 37 Lindsay Bamford L50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 54 70.9 f 1:17:48 07:46 04:50
291 192 Paul Doust M45 Unattached u       m 1:17:53 07:47 04:50
292 600 Chris Sparshott MSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 195 28.1 m 1:17:58 07:47 04:50
293 587 Alison Sloane L55 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 55 70.3 f 1:17:59 07:47 04:50
294 299 Terry Healy M60 Victory A.C. h Victory 196 27.8 m 1:18:03 07:48 04:50
295 43 Robbie Barlow MSn Totton R.C. h Totton 197 27.4 m 1:18:05 07:48 04:51
296 480 Daniella Offer L45 Denmead Striders h Denmead 56 69.8 f 1:18:07 07:48 04:51
297 45 Martyn Barnes M45 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 198 27.0 m 1:18:27 07:50 04:52
298 251 Jane Georghiou L60 Farnham Runners h Farnham 57 69.2 f 1:18:31 07:51 04:52
299 172 Mike Daniels M50 Unattached u       m 1:18:34 07:51 04:52
300 466 Richard Munro M50 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 199 26.7 m 1:18:48 07:52 04:53
301 73 Ian Bowers M50 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 200 26.3 m 1:18:52 07:53 04:54
302 659 Tracey Wales L45 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 58 68.7 f 1:18:54 07:53 04:54
303 116 Kieran Chaplin MSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 201 25.9 m 1:18:57 07:53 04:54
304 540 Julia Roiz De Sa L35 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 59 68.1 f 1:19:02 07:54 04:54
305 348 Gwyn Jones M60 Fleet & Crookham n       m 1:19:04 07:54 04:54
306 511 Dale Poulter MSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 202 25.6 m 1:19:05 07:54 04:54
307 135 Martin Coles M60 Victory A.C. h Victory 203 25.2 m 1:19:07 07:54 04:54
308 543 Kevin Rowe M55 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 204 24.8 m 1:19:08 07:54 04:55
309 68 Tony Blaydon M50 Lancing Eagles n       m 1:19:13 07:55 04:55
310 169 Kate Custis L50 Orpington Road Runners n       f 1:19:15 07:55 04:55
311 655 Barry Vincent M50 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 205 24.4 m 1:19:17 07:55 04:55
312 594 Nuala Smyth L50 Arunners n       f 1:19:21 07:56 04:55
313 23 Gary Ashley M40 Unattached u       m 1:19:28 07:56 04:56
314 91 Scott Burnet MSn Unattached u       m 1:19:28 07:56 04:56
315 96 Diane Byrne L50 Alton Runners h Alton 60 67.6 f 1:19:33 07:57 04:56
316 663 Andrew Warren MSn Totton R.C. h Totton 206 24.1 m 1:19:41 07:58 04:57
317 15 Mick Anglim M70 Hardley Runners h Hardley 207 23.7 m 1:19:49 07:58 04:57
318 141 Moira Combe L45 Unattached u       f 1:19:51 07:59 04:57
319 550 Paul Sahota M45 Victory A.C. h Victory 208 23.3 m 1:19:52 07:59 04:57
320 595 Anne Snelson L50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 61 67.0 f 1:19:55 07:59 04:57
321 168 Joanna Curtis L60 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 62 66.5 f 1:19:59 07:59 04:58
322 238 Lucy Fraser LSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 63 65.9 f 1:20:00 08:00 04:58
323 188 Stephen Divers M40 Lancing Eagles n       m 1:20:08 08:00 04:58
324 267 Richard Gray M55 Lancing Eagles n       m 1:20:13 08:01 04:59
325 378 Kathleen Law LSn Lancing Eagles n       f 1:20:14 08:01 04:59
326 509 Serena Porter L45 Unattached u       f 1:20:22 08:02 04:59
327 394 Ian Linsley M45 Unattached u       m 1:20:23 08:02 04:59
328 47 Bryan Barry M45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 209 23.0 m 1:20:23 08:02 04:59
329 273 Ian Gregory M45 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 210 22.6 m 1:20:24 08:02 04:59
330 6 Terry Aked M45 Denmead Striders h Denmead 211 22.2 m 1:20:27 08:02 04:59
331 503 Ellen Perry L35 Unattached u       f 1:20:33 08:03 05:00
332 290 Helen Appelboam L40 Unattached u       f 1:20:33 08:03 05:00
333 346 Ian Jones M45 Denmead Striders h Denmead 212 21.9 m 1:20:39 08:03 05:00
334 692 Nick Willetts M45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 213 21.5 m 1:20:54 08:05 05:01
335 545 Nicholas Rusbridge M50 Arunners n       m 1:20:55 08:05 05:01
336 5 Angela Agate L55 Denmead Striders h Denmead 64 65.4 f 1:20:57 08:05 05:01
337 376 Stuie Laurie MSn Farnham Runners h Farnham 214 21.1 m 1:21:05 08:06 05:02
338 312 Jane Hodge L55 Hardley Runners h Hardley 65 64.8 f 1:21:18 08:07 05:03
339 249 Becca Gaukler LSn Unattached u       f 1:21:22 08:08 05:03
340 186 Jon Diaper M55 Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 215 20.7 m 1:21:24 08:08 05:03
341 103 Mathew Captain M45 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 216 20.4 m 1:21:25 08:08 05:03
342 28 Helen Backshell L55 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 66 64.3 f 1:21:36 08:09 05:04
343 708 Lisa Marie Peckover LSn Denmead Striders h Denmead 67 63.7 f 1:21:50 08:11 05:05
344 196 William Dowling M75 Unattached u       m 1:21:50 08:11 05:05
345 355 Anthony Kendrick M60 Totton R.C. h Totton 217 20.0 m 1:21:56 08:11 05:05
346 321 Melanie Hunt L55 Denmead Striders h Denmead 68 63.2 f 1:21:58 08:11 05:05
347 377 Richard Law MSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 218 19.6 m 1:22:02 08:12 05:05
348 633 Jessica Thomson LSn Bognor Regis Tone Zone n       f 1:22:10 08:13 05:06
349 112 Sarah Cessford L50 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 69 62.6 f 1:22:14 08:13 05:06
350 332 Andrew Jackson M40 Unattached u       m 1:22:18 08:13 05:06
351 539 Dawn Rogers L55 New Forest Runners h New Forest 70 62.1 f 1:22:26 08:14 05:07
352 396 Sophie Llewelyn-Williams L40 Unattached u       f 1:22:27 08:14 05:07
353 577 Paul Shawyer M40 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 219 19.3 m 1:22:34 08:15 05:07
354 537 Michael Robinson M65 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 220 18.9 m 1:22:35 08:15 05:07
355 516 Phillip Prophett M40 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 221 18.5 m 1:22:40 08:16 05:08
356 197 Neil Driscoll MSn Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 222 18.1 m 1:22:41 08:16 05:08
357 388 Bridget Lewis L55 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 71 61.5 f 1:22:41 08:16 05:08
358 650 Philip Tyrrell MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 223 17.8 m 1:22:45 08:16 05:08
359 517 Linda Pukinska LSn Victory A.C. h Victory 72 61.0 f 1:22:46 08:16 05:08
360 623 Mikey Taylor M45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 224 17.4 m 1:22:56 08:17 05:09
361 631 David Thompson M55 Portsmouth Tri n       m 1:22:58 08:17 05:09
362 252 Daniel Germain M40 Unattached u       m 1:22:59 08:17 05:09
363 564 Jane Scrase LSn Alton Runners h Alton 73 60.4 f 1:23:00 08:18 05:09
364 351 Jonathan Kane M75 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 225 17.0 m 1:23:01 08:18 05:09
365 268 Hanna Gray L35 Denmead Striders h Denmead 74 59.9 f 1:23:05 08:18 05:09
366 641 Kate Townsend L45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 75 59.3 f 1:23:12 08:19 05:10
367 289 Lionel Handy M55 New Forest Runners h New Forest 226 16.7 m 1:23:13 08:19 05:10
368 175 Joy Davies LSn Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 76 58.8 f 1:23:35 08:21 05:11
369 282 Jon Haines M60 Victory A.C. h Victory 227 16.3 m 1:23:45 08:22 05:12
370 266 Samantha Graham MSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 228 15.9 m 1:24:01 08:24 05:13
371 200 Jackie Ducker L50 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 77 58.2 f 1:24:03 08:24 05:13
372 63 Edward Biddle M40 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 229 15.6 m 1:24:05 08:24 05:13
373 303 Stephen Hickman M45 Unattached u       m 1:24:12 08:25 05:13
374 109 Mike Case M40 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 230 15.2 m 1:24:17 08:25 05:14
375 384 Sean Leggett M50 Unattached u       m 1:24:19 08:25 05:14
376 531 Elizabeth Roberts L45 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 78 57.7 f 1:24:28 08:26 05:14
377 707 Catherine Young L35 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 79 57.1 f 1:24:31 08:27 05:15
378 414 Cliff Manton M60 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 231 14.8 m 1:24:36 08:27 05:15
379 77 Ray Breton M55 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 232 14.4 m 1:24:38 08:27 05:15
380 126 Graham Clarke M70 Denmead Striders h Denmead 233 14.1 m 1:24:39 08:27 05:15
381 278 Georgie Grumbridge L40 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 80 56.6 f 1:25:09 08:30 05:17
382 287 Suzie Hammett L45 Unattached u       f 1:25:13 08:31 05:17
383 687 Mark Whitlock M40 Totton R.C. h Totton 234 13.7 m 1:25:18 08:31 05:18
384 211 Rosie Eldridge L35 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 81 56.0 f 1:25:26 08:32 05:18
385 520 Donna Ransom L35 Totton R.C. h Totton 82 55.5 f 1:25:28 08:32 05:18
386 296 Barbara Hathaway L45 Clanfield Joggers n       f 1:25:33 08:33 05:18
387 422 Rebecca Martin L40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 83 54.9 f 1:25:39 08:33 05:19
388 704 Paul Wooster MSn Unattached u       m 1:25:44 08:34 05:19
389 581 Jenny Shilling L60 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 84 54.4 f 1:25:52 08:35 05:20
390 580 Tracey Shepperd L35 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 85 53.8 f 1:25:55 08:35 05:20
391 505 Karen Phillips L45 Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 86 53.3 f 1:26:26 08:38 05:22
392 533 Rebecca Roberts L40 Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 87 52.7 f 1:26:29 08:38 05:22
393 86 Tony Browne MSn Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 235 13.3 m 1:26:31 08:39 05:22
394 317 Graham Hughes M45 Unattached u       m 1:26:34 08:39 05:22
395 142 Sarah Cook L40 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 88 52.2 f 1:26:35 08:39 05:22
396 74 Gemma Boyle LSn Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 89 51.6 f 1:26:38 08:39 05:22
397 559 Kerryanne Sawyer LSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 90 51.1 f 1:26:41 08:40 05:23
398 49 Ruth Bartlett L50 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 91 50.5 f 1:26:42 08:40 05:23
399 136 Geoff Collins M55 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 236 13.0 m 1:26:42 08:40 05:23
400 161 Di Cross L55 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 92 50.0 f 1:26:51 08:41 05:23
401 51 Jess Bateman LSn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 93 49.5 f 1:26:56 08:41 05:24
402 585 Tracy Slade L35 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 94 48.9 f 1:26:58 08:41 05:24
403 113 Callan Cessford M55 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 237 12.6 m 1:26:59 08:41 05:24
404 593 Julian Smith M55 New Forest Runners h New Forest 238 12.2 m 1:27:03 08:42 05:24
405 582 Marie Shone L50 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 95 48.4 f 1:27:06 08:42 05:24
406 131 Jane Cockayne L45 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 96 47.8 f 1:27:19 08:43 05:25
407 630 Martine Thomas L50 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 97 47.3 f 1:27:32 08:45 05:26
408 274 Sarah Martin L35 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 98 46.7 f 1:27:35 08:45 05:26
409 446 Sara McRitchie L40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 99 46.2 f 1:27:38 08:45 05:26
410 288 Emily Handley LSn Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 100 45.6 f 1:27:39 08:45 05:26
411 353 Lucy Kemp L35 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 101 45.1 f 1:27:52 08:47 05:27
412 55 Duncan Beck M45 Totton R.C. h Totton 239 11.9 m 1:27:57 08:47 05:27
413 122 Anna Clark LSn Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 102 44.5 f 1:28:00 08:48 05:28
414 20 Kerry Arnott LSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 103 44.0 f 1:28:01 08:48 05:28
415 390 Chris Lewis M45 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 240 11.5 m 1:28:06 08:48 05:28
416 681 Sarah White L45 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 104 43.4 f 1:28:09 08:48 05:28
417 101 Emma Campbell L40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 105 42.9 f 1:28:12 08:49 05:28
418 304 Stephen Hickman M55 Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 241 11.1 m 1:28:17 08:49 05:29
419 205 Shirley Dyson-Laurie L60 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 106 42.3 f 1:28:21 08:50 05:29
420 307 Aliki Hiestermann L50 Lancing Eagles n       f 1:28:27 08:50 05:29
421 98 Stevie Calder M40 gosport Road Runners h Gosport 242 10.7 m 1:28:32 08:51 05:30
422 360 Marie Kille L55 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 107 41.8 f 1:28:39 08:51 05:30
423 206 Ken Eaden M55 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 243 10.4 m 1:28:46 08:52 05:30
424 614 Paul Street M50 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 244 10.0 m 1:28:47 08:52 05:31
425 488 Lauren Parsons LSn Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 108 41.2 f 1:28:53 08:53 05:31
426 201 James Dunlop M50 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 245 9.6 m 1:28:53 08:53 05:31
427 144 Nick Cooke M40 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 246 9.3 m 1:28:56 08:53 05:31
428 584 David Sinclair M40 Bognor Regis Tone Zone n       m 1:29:02 08:54 05:31
429 311 Colin Hobbs M60 Unattached u       m 1:29:15 08:55 05:32
430 556 Anne Sansome L45 Unattached u       f 1:29:24 08:56 05:33
431 393 Fran Light L45 Alton Runners h Alton 109 40.7 f 1:29:26 08:56 05:33
432 333 Sheryl James L50 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 110 40.1 f 1:29:34 08:57 05:33
433 596 Zoe Snow L40 Liss Runners h Liss 111 39.6 f 1:29:35 08:57 05:33
434 340 Hannah Jolly L35 Liss Runners h Liss 112 39.0 f 1:29:36 08:57 05:34
435 654 Thomas Vetterlein MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 247 8.9 m 1:29:47 08:58 05:34
436 674 Lynda Wheeler L60 New Forest Runners h New Forest 113 38.5 f 1:29:56 08:59 05:35
437 639 Fiona Tomlinson L55 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 114 37.9 f 1:30:05 09:00 05:35
438 417 Sarah Marszall L35 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 115 37.4 f 1:30:45 09:04 05:38
439 301 Noreen Henderson L60 New Forest Runners h New Forest 116 36.8 f 1:30:54 09:05 05:38
440 52 Warren Bateman M50 Unattached u       m 1:30:55 09:05 05:38
441 331 Dee Jackson L45 Unattached u       f 1:30:58 09:05 05:39
442 485 Laura Palmer-Bailey L40 Unattached u       f 1:30:59 09:05 05:39
443 610 Tony Stevenson M45 Unattached u       m 1:31:18 09:07 05:40
444 17 Jim Armitage M55 Alton Runners h Alton 248 8.5 m 1:31:24 09:08 05:40
445 618 Louise Tanner L40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 117 36.3 f 1:32:05 09:12 05:43
446 436 Marie McDonald L40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 118 35.7 f 1:32:05 09:12 05:43
447 217 Rory Fall M55 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 249 8.1 m 1:32:09 09:12 05:43
448 440 Caroline McGuigan L45 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 119 35.2 f 1:32:13 09:13 05:43
449 438 Eileen McDowell LSn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 120 34.6 f 1:32:14 09:13 05:43
450 121 Katherine Chowns LSn Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 121 34.1 f 1:32:18 09:13 05:44
451 56 Sadie Lee Bedford L45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 122 33.5 f 1:32:18 09:13 05:44
452 452 Hayley Milam LSn Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 123 33.0 f 1:32:20 09:14 05:44
453 665 Emma Watson LSn Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 124 32.4 f 1:32:32 09:15 05:44
454 302 Penny Herridge L50 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 125 31.9 f 1:32:42 09:16 05:45
455 105 Kim Carter L55 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 126 31.3 f 1:32:44 09:16 05:45
456 418 Clare Martell L45 Unattached u       f 1:32:59 09:17 05:46
457 102 Izzi Campbell-Bottoms L50 Unattached u       f 1:33:25 09:20 05:48
458 65 Deborah Birch L55 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 127 30.8 f 1:33:30 09:21 05:48
459 130 Sharon Clutton L55 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 128 30.2 f 1:33:30 09:21 05:48
460 19 Natasha Armstrong L35 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 129 29.7 f 1:33:50 09:23 05:49
461 166 Leah Curphey L45 Coopervision Running Club n       f 1:33:51 09:23 05:49
462 606 Adam Stephenson MSn Coopervision Running Club n       m 1:33:51 09:23 05:49
463 342 Robert Jones M40 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 250 7.8 m 1:33:58 09:23 05:50
464 411 Robert Mallett M60 Unattached u       m 1:33:59 09:23 05:50
465 513 Samantha Powell L45 Unattached u       f 1:34:05 09:24 05:50
466 419 David Martell M50 Unattached u       m 1:34:10 09:25 05:51
467 316 Juliette Hopkins LSn Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 130 29.1 f 1:34:23 09:26 05:51
468 464 Tonia Morrell L45 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 131 28.6 f 1:34:24 09:26 05:51
469 515 Jessica Prior LSn Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 132 28.0 f 1:34:25 09:26 05:52
470 209 LJ Edwards MSn Fulham Running Club n       m 1:34:27 09:26 05:52
471 46 Catherine Barrett LSn Unattached u       f 1:34:29 09:26 05:52
472 174 Kirsty Davidson L45 Unattached u       f 1:34:32 09:27 05:52
473 645 Nicki Turner L45 Victory A.C. h Victory 133 27.5 f 1:34:39 09:27 05:52
474 666 Victoria Watson LSn Unattached u       f 1:34:41 09:28 05:53
475 22 Carly Ashley L40 Unattached u       f 1:34:50 09:29 05:53
476 35 Rachael Ballard L40 Chichester Runners & A.C. n       f 1:35:00 09:30 05:54
477 710 Dave Hennem M70 Unattached u       m 1:35:08 09:30 05:54
478 176 Kathryn Davies L45 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 134 26.9 f 1:35:10 09:31 05:54
479 152 Luana Cox L50 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 135 26.4 f 1:35:16 09:31 05:55
480 305 Stephen Hicks M45 Unattached u       m 1:35:24 09:32 05:55
481 604 Thomas Stark MSn Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 251 7.4 m 1:35:32 09:33 05:56
482 114 Katherine Chamberlain L40 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 136 25.8 f 1:35:40 09:34 05:56
483 253 Simon Gibbon M45 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 252 7.0 m 1:35:41 09:34 05:56
484 598 Yianoulla Solomon L60 Lancing Eagles n       f 1:35:43 09:34 05:56
485 569 Carol Sergeant L45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 137 25.3 f 1:35:57 09:35 05:57
486 616 Claire Tallack L40 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 138 24.7 f 1:36:01 09:36 05:57
487 335 Rachel Jarvis L60 Victory A.C. h Victory 139 24.2 f 1:36:06 09:36 05:58
488 133 Nicola Colebourne L40 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 140 23.6 f 1:36:09 09:36 05:58
489 359 Cherry Key L55 Datchet Dashers n       f 1:36:11 09:37 05:58
490 558 Robert Sawers M55 Emsworth Joggers n       m 1:36:12 09:37 05:58
491 527 Lorna Richard L40 Liss Runners h Liss 141 23.1 f 1:36:25 09:38 05:59
492 363 Tony Kingham M40 Unattached u       m 1:36:27 09:38 05:59
493 441 Sharon McHale L45 Lancing Eagles n       f 1:36:45 09:40 06:00
494 408 Alison MacSwayne L50 Unattached u       f 1:37:03 09:42 06:01
495 352 Michael Kearney M70 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 253 6.7 m 1:37:28 09:44 06:03
496 167 Jazmin Curtin-Sewell LSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 142 22.5 f 1:37:29 09:44 06:03
497 433 Sheree Marrs L45 Unattached u       f 1:37:30 09:45 06:03
498 591 Joy Smith L40 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 143 22.0 f 1:37:37 09:45 06:03
499 656 Denise Von Roretz L60 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 144 21.4 f 1:37:42 09:46 06:04
500 481 Geoff O'Flannagan M45 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 254 6.3 m 1:37:46 09:46 06:04
501 484 Carol Palmer L60 Chichester Runners & A.C. n       f 1:37:59 09:47 06:05
502 170 Mark Dallimore M45 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 255 5.9 m 1:38:03 09:48 06:05
503 632 Stuart Thomson M55 Bognor Regis Tone Zone n       m 1:38:25 09:50 06:06
504 506 Melissa Pink L40 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 145 20.9 f 1:38:37 09:51 06:07
505 609 Paul Stevenson M50 Bognor Regis Tone Zone n       m 1:38:45 09:52 06:08
506 420 Colin Martin M60 City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 256 5.6 m 1:38:51 09:53 06:08
507 395 Jessica Littlewood L35 Holly Hill Runners n       f 1:38:55 09:53 06:08
508 401 Louise Lovesey LSn Unattached u       f 1:39:04 09:54 06:09
509 565 Richard Scrase MSn Alton Runners h Alton 257 5.2 m 1:39:10 09:55 06:09
510 626 Katherine Terry L35 Unattached u       f 1:39:15 09:55 06:10
511 362 Lesley Kinchen L55 Unattached u       f 1:39:17 09:55 06:10
512 424 Sarah Massey LSn Liss Runners h Liss 146 20.3 f 1:39:28 09:56 06:10
513 627 Gillian Thomas L55 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 147 19.8 f 1:39:41 09:58 06:11
514 415 Dan Marchant MSn Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 258 4.8 m 1:39:42 09:58 06:11
515 653 Ben Vanes MSn Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 259 4.4 m 1:39:42 09:58 06:11
516 75 Belinda Bracegirdle L35 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 148 19.2 f 1:39:48 09:58 06:12
517 115 Lee Addison M45 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 260 4.1 m 1:39:49 09:58 06:12
518 350 Claire Joyce L45 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 149 18.7 f 1:39:50 09:59 06:12
519 257 Lou Gilliatt L50 Emsworth Joggers n       f 1:40:11 10:01 06:13
520 204 Gary Dyer M45 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 261 3.7 m 1:40:12 10:01 06:13
521 87 Vicki Brunink L35 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 150 18.1 f 1:40:28 10:02 06:14
522 104 Steve Carr M40 Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 262 3.3 m 1:40:29 10:02 06:14
523 590 Mark Smith M50 Unattached u       m 1:40:30 10:03 06:14
524 462 Karen Morby L40 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 151 17.6 f 1:40:40 10:04 06:15
525 345 Nicky Jones L45 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 152 17.0 f 1:40:42 10:04 06:15
526 84 Tina Brown L45 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 153 16.5 f 1:40:42 10:04 06:15
527 194 Sarah Down LSn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 154 15.9 f 1:40:43 10:04 06:15
528 39 John Banville M45 Unattached u       m 1:41:01 10:06 06:16
529 475 Martina O'Sullivan L45 Slaney A.C. n       f 1:41:01 10:06 06:16
530 41 Steve Barker M50 Unattached u       m 1:41:10 10:07 06:17
531 323 Steve Hunt M45 Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 263 3.0 m 1:41:14 10:07 06:17
532 553 Fiona Sandford L35 Holly Hill Runners n       f 1:41:16 10:07 06:17
533 151 Lucy Cowlin L45 Victory A.C. h Victory 155 15.4 f 1:42:00 10:12 06:20
534 672 Gemma West LSn Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 156 14.8 f 1:42:10 10:13 06:20
535 261 Gill Goodwin L60 Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 157 14.3 f 1:42:19 10:13 06:21
536 366 Andrea Kitchen L35 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 158 13.7 f 1:42:20 10:14 06:21
537 236 Michelle Francis-Dent L40 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 159 13.2 f 1:42:20 10:14 06:21
538 599 Maria Sparks L45 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 160 12.6 f 1:42:34 10:15 06:22
539 602 Carol Stanbridge L60 Worthing Running Sisters n       f 1:42:37 10:15 06:22
540 472 Emma Noyce L40 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 161 12.1 f 1:42:40 10:16 06:22
541 615 Adam Swatton MSn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 264 2.6 m 1:42:41 10:16 06:22
542 315 Joanne Hopkins L40 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 162 11.5 f 1:42:42 10:16 06:22
543 214 Katie Ellery LSn Unattached u       f 1:42:52 10:17 06:23
544 213 John Ellery M60 Unattached u       m 1:42:52 10:17 06:23
545 155 Tracey Crank L55 Denmead Striders h Denmead 163 11.0 f 1:42:56 10:17 06:23
546 483 Terry Orr M55 Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 265 2.2 m 1:43:41 10:22 06:26
547 242 Michael Furlong M55 Unattached u       m 1:44:09 10:24 06:28
548 137 Carol Collins L55 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 164 10.4 f 1:44:14 10:25 06:28
549 463 Amanda Morby L40 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 165 9.9 f 1:44:20 10:26 06:28
550 26 Emily Aston LSn Unattached u       f 1:44:21 10:26 06:29
551 668 Julia Webb L55 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 166 9.3 f 1:44:26 10:26 06:29
552 676 Sian Whiffin L45 Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 167 8.8 f 1:44:30 10:27 06:29
553 541 Jo Rolfe L40 Solent running sisters h Solent Sis 168 8.2 f 1:44:32 10:27 06:29
554 671 Leah West L35 Bitton Road Runners n       f 1:44:55 10:29 06:31
555 195 Lorraine Down L50 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 169 7.7 f 1:45:35 10:33 06:33
556 468 Christine Nation L50 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 170 7.1 f 1:46:08 10:36 06:35
557 258 Jackie Goddard L55 Unattached u       f 1:46:15 10:37 06:36
558 536 Sue Robinson L60 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 171 6.6 f 1:46:58 10:41 06:38
559 385 Marlene Letheren L60 Totton R.C. h Totton 172 6.0 f 1:47:18 10:43 06:40
560 138 Matthew Collins MSn Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 266 1.9 m 1:47:23 10:44 06:40
561 235 Anne Francis L60 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 173 5.5 f 1:48:05 10:48 06:42
562 613 Pete Strange M70 Farnham Runners h Farnham 267 1.5 m 1:48:33 10:51 06:44
563 145 Sean Cooper MSn Unattached u       m 1:49:25 10:56 06:47
564 371 Jamie Landi MSn Unattached u       m 1:49:26 10:56 06:47
565 270 Robin Greenfield M50 Liss Runners h Liss 268 1.1 m 1:49:39 10:57 06:48
566 294 Brian Harris M70 Denmead Striders h Denmead 269 0.7 m 1:49:57 10:59 06:49
567 670 Elizabeth Weighell L50 Unattached u       f 1:50:48 11:04 06:53
568 706 Alison Yearsley L50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 174 4.9 f 1:51:26 11:08 06:55
569 85 Jacquie Brown L50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 175 4.4 f 1:51:26 11:08 06:55
570 555 David Sansom M70 Unattached u       m 1:53:53 11:23 07:04
571 263 David Gorham M50 Unattached u       m 1:54:17 11:25 07:06
572 14 Jan Anglim L70 Hardley Runners h Hardley 176 3.8 f 1:54:23 11:26 07:06
573 324 George Huntley M65 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 270 0.4 m 1:55:01 11:30 07:08
574 410 Bridget Main L50 Victory A.C. h Victory 177 3.3 f 1:55:11 11:31 07:09
575 7 Sarah Aldridge LSn Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 178 2.7 f 1:55:23 11:32 07:10
576 158 Marilyn Crocker L60 Victory A.C. h Victory 179 2.2 f 1:57:34 11:45 07:18
577 72 Elizabeth Boulton L45 Unattached u       f 1:59:30 11:57 07:25
578 499 Debbie Pentland L55 Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 180 1.6 f 2:01:11 12:07 07:31
579 163 Kelly Cullum L35 Unattached u       f 2:02:24 12:14 07:36
580 635 Sue Tingley L60 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 181 1.1 f 2:03:16 12:19 07:39
581 40 Susan Barker L60 Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 182 0.5 f 2:03:16 12:19 07:39
582 407 David MacSwayne M55 Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 271 0 m 2:03:55 12:23 07:41
583 178 Jenny Dawes L70 Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 183 0 f 2:15:08 13:30 08:23