HRRL Team Scores at Gosport Half Marathon 19 November 2017

race_number name h team h pos gender tm seq tm sco tm st indiv sco Gun time
918 Julie Humphries Alton 3 f A 205 c 99.3 1:27:06
706 Nichola Gordon-Jones Alton 71 f 74.6 1:46:22
269 Diane Byrne Alton 135 f 51.4 1:57:41
296 Nicolle Carver Alton 145 f B 486 c 47.8 1:58:42
1176 Karen Masson Alton 170 f 38.8 2:02:44
173 Harinder Boparai Alton 180 f 35.1 2:04:35
1080 Hilary Lewis Alton 184 f 33.7 2:06:21
1806 Diane Urquhart Alton 197 f 29.0 2:08:56
1741 Richard Taylor Alton 147 m A 835 c 67.0 1:30:16
479 Eli Dawson Alton 174 m 60.9 1:32:34
1563 Philip Scrase Alton 206 m 53.7 1:35:45
47 John Arbury Alton 319 m 28.2 1:47:47
1807 Ian Urquhart Alton 412 m B 0 n 7.2 2:08:55
1179 Heather Matthews Andover 153 f A 0 n 44.9 2:00:15
359 Robert Cliffe Andover 68 m A 344 c 84.9 1:24:03
493 Chris Dewey Andover 75 m 83.3 1:24:37
196 Steve Brett Andover 83 m 81.5 1:25:43
208 Douglas Brisco Andover 118 m 73.6 1:28:33
1852 Matthew Warr Andover 211 m 52.6 1:35:49
824 Veronique Haynes Blackwater 146 f A 450 c 47.5 1:59:00
39 Suzanne Anderson Blackwater 150 f 46.0 1:59:40
1746 Mary Thane Blackwater 163 f 41.3 2:01:59
426 Vanessa Cracknell Blackwater 222 f B 726 i 19.9 2:14:50
949 Alison Jeffs Blackwater 238 f 14.1 2:18:39
398 Simon Cooper Blackwater 23 m A 359 c 95.0 1:18:34
1108 Stephen Low Blackwater 42 m 90.7 1:21:19
1762 Christopher Tizzard Blackwater 84 m 81.3 1:25:46
1333 Robert Ostler Blackwater 213 m 52.1 1:36:10
940 Tim Jackson Blackwater 329 m B 0 n 26.0 1:49:44
1693 Elizabeth Steward Denmead 35 f A 139 c 87.7 1:37:32
1476 Suzanne Richardson Denmead 44 f 84.4 1:40:53
972 Tillie Johnston Denmead 62 f 77.9 1:44:55
1524 Sally Rowe Denmead 88 f B 271 c 68.5 1:49:23
1381 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead 94 f 66.3 1:51:49
921 Melanie Hunt Denmead 98 f 64.9 1:52:32
956 Slavena Jensen Denmead 138 f 50.4 1:58:09
1981 Jane Woodroof Denmead 187 f 32.6 2:07:05
1879 Clare Welch Denmead 198 f 28.6 2:09:15
1958 Emma Wilson Denmead 204 f 26.4 2:11:35
1146 Julian Manning Denmead 5 m A 150 c 99.1 1:13:24
330 Matthew Cheyney Denmead 29 m 93.7 1:19:29
1963 Rob Wilson Denmead 45 m 90.1 1:21:29
52 Gary Armstrong Denmead 71 m 84.2 1:24:12
1186 Lee Mawson Denmead 88 m B 371 c 80.4 1:26:13
1676 Dan Starkey Denmead 93 m 79.2 1:26:45
646 Kev Gale Denmead 94 m 79.0 1:26:48
1589 Daniel Shawyer Denmead 96 m 78.6 1:26:52
456 Adam Chant Denmead 110 m C 481 c 75.4 1:27:54
407 Chris Cornwell Denmead 113 m 74.7 1:28:15
851 Roland Hill Denmead 115 m 74.3 1:28:24
1769 Simon Toms Denmead 145 m 67.5 1:30:05
1880 Paul Welch Denmead 156 m 65.0 1:31:04
1307 Philip O'Connor  Denmead 166 m 62.8 1:32:08
1142 John Malthouse Denmead 210 m 52.8 1:35:49
1132 Matthew Madill Denmead 240 m 46.0 1:39:02
267 Darren Butwell Denmead 255 m 42.7 1:40:19
285 Ian Carden Denmead 273 m 38.6 1:41:41
1585 Martin Shaw Denmead 277 m 37.7 1:42:04
1961 Mark Wilson Denmead 301 m 32.3 1:45:10
858 Stuart Hoare Denmead 305 m 31.4 1:45:34
1196 Gary McCawley Denmead 311 m 30.0 1:46:49
829 Rory Heard Denmead 313 m 29.6 1:47:07
981 Ian Jones Denmead 353 m 20.5 1:53:05
352 Graham Clarke Denmead 357 m 19.6 1:53:40
573 Chris Ellis Denmead 373 m 16.0 1:55:41
790 Brian Harris Denmead 442 m 0.5 2:36:01
1528 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh 16 f A 154 c 94.6 1:32:31
679 Anna Giles Eastleigh 21 f 92.8 1:33:48
481 Claire Deacon Eastleigh 117 f 58.0 1:55:26
1491 Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh 119 f B 0 n 57.2 1:55:36
1192 Rich McAleer Eastleigh 41 m A 306 c 91.0 1:21:11
984 Mark Jones Eastleigh 69 m 84.7 1:24:07
1895 Ben Whettingsteel Eastleigh 80 m 82.2 1:25:28
1685 Thomas Stephenson Eastleigh 116 m 74.0 1:28:28
1943 Anthony Peter  Willis Eastleigh 224 m B 974 c 49.7 1:37:21
1486 Peter Robbins Eastleigh 237 m 46.7 1:38:25
278 Darren Campbell Eastleigh 246 m 44.7 1:39:25
1231 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh 283 m 36.3 1:42:57
118 Andy Bates Eastleigh 284 m 36.1 1:43:01
976 Brian Jones Eastleigh 307 m 30.9 1:45:49
1950 Karen Willsher Fareham 22 f A 79 c 92.4 1:33:56
1938 Paula Williams Fareham 27 f 90.6 1:35:42
110 Lucy Bartlett Fareham 30 f 89.5 1:36:34
1567 Mel Seddon Fareham 39 f B 280 c 86.2 1:38:02
308 Sarah Cessford Fareham 116 f 58.3 1:55:22
1725 Julie Ockwell  Fareham 132 f 52.5 1:57:20
506 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham 134 f 51.8 1:57:29
998 Kelly Kelly Fareham 162 f 41.7 2:01:36
1240 Angela Milner Fareham 172 f 38.0 2:03:23
1747 Kirsten  Thatcher  Fareham 178 f 35.9 2:04:17
1781 Rachel Train Fareham 202 f 27.2 2:10:48
1233 Hayley Milam Fareham 203 f 26.8 2:10:59
1699 Michelle Stokes Fareham 212 f 23.6 2:12:51
1523 Lorraine Rowe Fareham 215 f 22.5 2:12:59
322 Joanne Chappell Fareham 219 f 21.0 2:14:10
228 Louise Bryan Fareham 220 f 20.7 2:14:26
565 Kelly Eggar Fareham 229 f 17.4 2:15:37
1590 Marie Shawyer Fareham 232 f 16.3 2:16:08
203 Louise Bridges Fareham 237 f 14.5 2:18:05
1073 Esther Leonard Fareham 266 f 4.0 2:36:46
1 Peter Abrahams Fareham 19 m A 170 c 95.9 1:18:03
907 James Hughes Fareham 25 m 94.6 1:18:53
936 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham 47 m 89.6 1:21:43
612 David Fleet Fareham 79 m 82.4 1:25:14
492 George Devine Fareham 82 m B 424 c 81.7 1:25:36
1990 Brian Wright Fareham 108 m 75.8 1:27:44
953 Scott Jenkins Fareham 109 m 75.6 1:27:46
774 Simon Hanson Fareham 125 m 72.0 1:28:58
1897 Nick White Fareham 157 m 64.8 1:31:08
1792 Paul Turner Fareham 158 m 64.6 1:31:15
1985 Keith Woolven Fareham 177 m 60.3 1:33:02
504 Thomas Dillon Fareham 181 m 59.4 1:33:16
316 Phil Chamberlain Fareham 199 m 55.3 1:34:54
1841 Russell Wanley Fareham 201 m 54.9 1:35:07
1009 Trevor Kettle Fareham 229 m 48.5 1:37:43
215 Mark Brooks Fareham 245 m 44.9 1:39:22
1168 Simon Martin Fareham 251 m 43.6 1:39:55
1072 Andrew Leonard Fareham 257 m 42.2 1:40:21
643 Charlie Fuller Fareham 290 m 34.8 1:43:29
1552 Chris Scanlon Fareham 291 m 34.5 1:43:49
881 Robert Morgan Fareham 300 m 32.5 1:44:47
591 Paul Farquharson Fareham 310 m 30.2 1:46:20
852 Andrew Hillam Fareham 315 m 29.1 1:47:26
321 Jonathan Channing Fareham 348 m 21.7 1:52:18
2001 Billy Beaven Fareham 352 m 20.8 1:53:05
1471 Neil Richards Fareham 361 m 18.7 1:54:03
1173 Chris Mason Fareham 366 m 17.6 1:55:04
299 Edward Casper Fareham 372 m 16.3 1:55:40
1428 Phillip Prophett Fareham 374 m 15.8 1:55:55
536 Neil Driscoll Fareham 375 m 15.6 1:55:55
700 Paul Pickford Fareham 381 m 14.2 1:57:21
1997 James Yeardley Fareham 383 m 13.8 1:57:30
1478 Malcolm Richmond Fareham 394 m 11.3 2:00:35
1487 Brian Robert Fareham 399 m 10.2 2:02:30
1512 Jeremy Rogers Fareham 417 m 6.1 2:10:56
1918 David Whiting Fareham 421 m 5.2 2:11:36
49 Chris  Arkell Fareham 424 m 4.5 2:13:50
971 Stuart Johnston  Fareham 433 m 2.5 2:21:32
1833 Chris Wall Fareham 435 m 2.0 2:22:44
1705 Eloise Stradling Farnham 34 f A 134 c 88.0 1:37:31
773 Charlotte Hanson Farnham 46 f 83.7 1:41:01
93 Lindsay Bamford Farnham 56 f 80.1 1:43:35
1795 Linda Tyler Farnham 59 f B 373 c 79.0 1:43:52
1167 Rebecca Martin Farnham 96 f 65.6 1:51:58
546 Catherine Dutt Farnham 227 f 18.1 2:15:29
354 James Clarke Farnham 32 m A 248 c 93.0 1:20:04
574 Andrew Ellison Farnham 35 m 92.3 1:20:13
678 Rob Gilchrist Farnham 50 m 88.9 1:21:51
1345 Tom Page Farnham 133 m 70.2 1:29:34
32 Neil Ambrose Farnham 134 m B 642 c 70.0 1:29:36
1920 Harvey Wickham Farnham 163 m 63.4 1:31:38
553 Jason East Farnham 165 m 63.0 1:32:04
1739 Mikey Taylor Farnham 180 m 59.6 1:33:12
1161 Keith Marshall Farnham 190 m C 1355 c 57.3 1:33:56
777 Alistair Hardaway Farnham 320 m 28.0 1:48:01
1090 Ian Loader Farnham 420 m 5.4 2:11:22
1706 Peter Strange Farnham 439 m 1.1 2:31:53
1535 Alice Ryder Hardley 25 f A 99 c 91.3 1:35:08
718 Natalie  Green  Hardley 28 f 90.2 1:35:55
190 Charmaine Bradford Hardley 47 f 83.3 1:41:04
487 Karen Denham  Hardley 66 f B 260 c 76.4 1:45:57
367 Hannah Cockle Hardley 91 f 67.4 1:50:12
356 Vicki Clarke Hardley 110 f 60.5 1:54:50
43 Timothy Anetts Hardley 39 m A 627 c 91.4 1:20:43
1728 Matthew Tanner Hardley 91 m 79.7 1:26:44
1637 Ian Smith Hardley 241 m 45.8 1:39:15
261 Paddy Butler Hardley 264 m 40.6 1:41:03
336 Kate Christie Hart RR 95 f A 0 n 65.9 1:51:56
1834 Ross Wallingford Hart RR 51 m A 472 c 88.7 1:22:02
163 Charlie Boffin Hart RR 92 m 79.5 1:26:44
593 Christopher Fawcett Hart RR 107 m 76.1 1:27:40
2010 Richard Wheeler Hart RR 226 m 49.2 1:37:37
1074 John Leonard Hart RR 256 m 42.4 1:40:20
249 Antony Burr Havant 221 m A 0 n 50.3 1:37:15
1171 Kate Maslin Hedge End 17 f A 67 c 94.2 1:32:51
1034 Joanne Labram Hedge End 24 f 91.7 1:35:07
537 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End 26 f 90.9 1:35:30
294 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End 50 f B 205 c 82.2 1:42:12
1646 Anna Smith-James Hedge End 79 f 71.7 1:47:37
705 Anna Gordon Hedge End 83 f 70.3 1:48:17
723 Kelly  Greig Hedge End 99 f C 299 c 64.5 1:52:37
1249 Ali Morant Hedge End 101 f 63.8 1:53:12
262 Sarah Butler Hedge End 108 f 61.2 1:54:43
747 Jane Hall Hedge End 109 f 60.9 1:54:48
1001 Lucy Kemp Hedge End 129 f 53.6 1:57:03
1599 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End 137 f 50.7 1:57:45
425 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End 159 f 42.8 2:00:45
1431 Tracy Puttock Hedge End 175 f 37.0 2:04:09
1800 Lauren Udall Hedge End 192 f 30.8 2:07:38
1717 Sharon Summers Hedge End 206 f 25.7 2:12:05
1656 Maria Sparks Hedge End 240 f 13.4 2:19:28
1060 Jessica Lee Hedge End 246 f 11.2 2:26:10
366 Andy Cockerell Hedge End 16 m A 147 c 96.6 1:17:40
1631 Mark Smallwood Hedge End 40 m 91.2 1:20:54
770 Alun Hanford Hedge End 43 m 90.5 1:21:22
1165 Kevin Martin Hedge End 48 m 89.4 1:21:45
315 Mark Chamberlain Hedge End 49 m B 261 c 89.2 1:21:49
76 William Baggs Hedge End 64 m 85.8 1:23:49
1734 Daniel Taylor Hedge End 72 m 84.0 1:24:16
1308 Peter O'Donnell Hedge End 76 m 83.1 1:24:51
1814 Carlo Van Leeuwen Hedge End 77 m C 443 c 82.8 1:25:00
1966 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End 86 m 80.8 1:26:01
1913 Steve Whitehead Hedge End 130 m 70.9 1:29:14
1349 Nathon Palmer Hedge End 153 m 65.7 1:30:43
1783 Robson Trendell Hedge End 154 m 65.5 1:30:45
201 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End 164 m 63.2 1:32:00
328 Christopher Chester Hedge End 175 m 60.7 1:32:52
30 Joe Amber Hedge End 202 m 54.6 1:35:11
866 Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End 247 m 44.5 1:39:37
1965 Chris Winbourne Hedge End 249 m 44.0 1:39:45
418 Alan Cowan Hedge End 275 m 38.1 1:41:57
1548 Kevin Sawers Hedge End 279 m 37.2 1:42:30
1208 Tony McGinnes Hedge End 288 m 35.2 1:43:23
1129 Robbie MacNab Hedge End 292 m 34.3 1:43:55
181 Ian Bowers Hedge End 299 m 32.7 1:44:44
647 Martin Gale Hedge End 317 m 28.7 1:47:44
1172 Mark Maslin Hedge End 330 m 25.7 1:50:24
1148 Cliff Manton Hedge End 332 m 25.3 1:50:37
1400 Ian Pierce Hedge End 341 m 23.3 1:51:36
108 Bryan Barry Hedge End 345 m 22.3 1:52:10
46 William Anthes Hedge End 346 m 22.1 1:52:12
746 Al Hall Hedge End 365 m 17.8 1:54:48
496 Keith Diaper Hedge End 409 m 7.9 2:08:12
986 Robert Jones Hedge End 418 m 5.9 2:11:01
1062 Nigel Lee Hedge End 430 m 3.2 2:18:32
1620 Elizabeth Pilcher IOW RR 67 f A 226 c 76.1 1:46:00
875 Sarah Holmes IOW RR 72 f 74.3 1:46:24
894 Claire Howard IOW RR 92 f 67.0 1:51:11
1601 Zoe Sherwin IOW RR 102 f B 312 c 63.4 1:53:24
1805 Lisa Upstell IOW RR 105 f 62.3 1:54:10
623 Emma Ford IOW RR 114 f 59.1 1:55:20
41 Jane Andrew IOW RR 133 f 52.2 1:57:22
1452 Julie Ray IOW RR 140 f 49.6 1:58:23
1581 Sarah Sharp IOW RR 144 f 48.2 1:58:35
805 Claire Harvey IOW RR 148 f 46.7 1:59:19
850 Jessica Hill IOW RR 157 f 43.5 2:00:37
912 Kim Hulacka IOW RR 158 f 43.1 2:00:41
567 Tarnia Eldridge IOW RR 160 f 42.4 2:00:50
1782 Alison Batchelor IOW RR 165 f 40.6 2:02:10
870 Laura Holme IOW RR 171 f 38.4 2:02:56
1229 Sue Meredith IOW RR 181 f 34.8 2:04:50
1506 Belinda Rockall IOW RR 183 f 34.1 2:05:50
259 Alison  Butcher IOW RR 199 f 28.3 2:09:18
1010 Bridget Keyte IOW RR 214 f 22.8 2:12:54
491 Lucy Deville IOW RR 223 f 19.6 2:14:55
1442 Joanne Randall IOW RR 241 f 13.0 2:20:53
1652 Lyn Snow IOW RR 274 f 1.1 3:03:25
528 Michael Douglas IOW RR 36 m A 228 c 92.1 1:20:19
704 William Goozee IOW RR 37 m 91.9 1:20:19
1443 Simon Randall IOW RR 54 m 88.0 1:22:16
1573 Peter Sexton IOW RR 101 m 77.4 1:27:21
1924 Ross Wilkes IOW RR 120 m B 497 c 73.1 1:28:39
625 Tom Forster IOW RR 121 m 72.9 1:28:40
1402 Dean Pike IOW RR 123 m 72.5 1:28:48
266 Richard Button IOW RR 135 m 69.8 1:29:43
616 Matthew Fletcher IOW RR 141 m 68.4 1:29:55
1929 Daniel Williams IOW RR 146 m 67.3 1:30:09
404 Tim Cordery IOW RR 148 m 66.8 1:30:22
414 Michael Coultrup IOW RR 170 m 61.9 1:32:23
1580 Garry Sharp IOW RR 188 m 57.8 1:33:50
147 Richard Bezer IOW RR 216 m 51.5 1:36:27
40 Darren Andrew IOW RR 270 m 39.3 1:41:33
1374 Cole Pearce IOW RR 271 m 39.1 1:41:34
260 George Butler IOW RR 306 m 31.2 1:45:35
548 Ian Dyer IOW RR 354 m 20.3 1:53:25
1967 Kevin Winchcombe IOW RR 364 m 18.1 1:54:46
1923 Dave Wilcock IOW RR 380 m 14.4 1:57:00
1608 James Shoulder IOW RR 386 m 13.1 1:58:34
844 Stephen Hickman IOW RR 389 m 12.4 1:59:35
923 Steve Hunt IOW RR 415 m 6.5 2:09:43
1696 Nicholas Stilwell IOW RR 436 m 1.8 2:23:26
1564 Catherine Seager Liss 38 f A 185 c 86.6 1:38:02
1568 Sandra Sellis Liss 73 f 73.9 1:46:59
1354 Kate Parker Liss 74 f 73.6 1:47:01
157 Catherine Blake Liss 186 f 33.0 2:06:52
832 Annett Heitsch Liss 188 f 32.2 2:07:16
474 Paul Davies Liss 129 m A 667 c 71.1 1:29:09
613 Rob Fleming Liss 132 m 70.4 1:29:25
1957 Chris Wilson Liss 192 m 56.9 1:34:02
381 John Collis  Liss 214 m 51.9 1:36:20
719 Robin Greenfield Liss 444 m 0 2:46:55
244 Alice Burch Lordshill 15 f A 129 c 94.9 1:32:10
1183 Diane Mattingly Lordshill 51 f 81.9 1:42:16
638 Lucy Fraser Lordshill 65 f 76.8 1:45:56
74 Helen Backshell Lordshill 69 f B 299 c 75.4 1:46:14
1749 Martine Thomas Lordshill 90 f 67.8 1:49:33
1972 Elaine Winter Lordshill 147 f 47.1 1:59:03
408 Angela Corrie Lordshill 151 f C 467 c 45.7 1:59:51
1376 Michelle Pearce Lordshill 156 f 43.8 2:00:36
1902 Jill White Lordshill 169 f 39.1 2:02:29
187 Belinda Bracegirdge Lordshill 213 f 23.2 2:12:52
729 Ant Gritton Lordshill 2 m A 66 c 99.8 1:11:20
1409 Ben Pitman Lordshill 9 m 98.2 1:15:08
1951 Kevin Willsher Lordshill 27 m 94.1 1:19:13
305 Neil Catchlove Lordshill 28 m 93.9 1:19:20
1695 Darryl Still Lordshill 74 m B 379 c 83.5 1:24:31
10 Rob Agar Lordshill 81 m 81.9 1:25:33
932 Shaho Ibrahim Lordshill 100 m 77.7 1:27:08
126 Alex Beaton Lordshill 124 m 72.2 1:28:50
1242 David Milton Lordshill 127 m C 632 c 71.6 1:29:03
1554 Jeffery Scarle Lordshill 160 m 64.1 1:31:30
538 Melroy Dsouza Lordshill 167 m 62.5 1:32:14
569 Khalid Elkhereiji Lordshill 178 m 60.0 1:33:07
1316 Kevin Yates Lordshill 179 m D 814 c 59.8 1:33:10
57 Simon  Ashdown Lordshill 207 m 53.5 1:35:46
1184 Mike Mattingly Lordshill 218 m 51.0 1:36:34
928 Adam Hurst Lordshill 223 m 49.9 1:37:17
389 Chris Cook Lordshill 243 m 45.4 1:39:20
1628 Timothy Sly Lordshill 244 m 45.1 1:39:21
1322 Justin Olley Lordshill 266 m 40.2 1:41:23
1331 Geoff Orme Lordshill 268 m 39.7 1:41:26
1026 Kevin Knight Lordshill 272 m 38.8 1:41:39
1499 Steve Robinson Lordshill 286 m 35.7 1:43:08
1675 Thomas Stark Lordshill 294 m 33.9 1:44:15
1892 Adam Wheeler Lordshill 297 m 33.2 1:44:37
1796 Philip Tyrrell Lordshill 344 m 22.6 1:52:02
1509 Michael Roe Lordshill 349 m 21.4 1:52:20
1904 Malcolm White Lordshill 370 m 16.7 1:55:30
586 Paul Eves Lordshill 411 m 7.4 2:08:23
9 Lee Addison Lordshill 423 m 4.7 2:12:52
1615 Michael Simms Lordshill 429 m 3.4 2:17:53
547 Gary Dyer Lordshill 434 m 2.3 2:22:07
570 Trevor Ellery Lordshill 440 m 0.9 2:33:53
394 Sarah Cook Netley 118 f A 439 c 57.6 1:55:29
883 Juliette Hopkins Netley 120 f 56.9 1:55:47
227 Vicki Brunink Netley 211 f 23.9 2:12:40
162 Emmalouise Blyth Netley 230 f 17.0 2:15:46
710 Ria Gradwell Netley 233 f 15.9 2:17:05
1777 Steve Townend Netley 278 m A 1303 c 37.5 1:42:25
463 Shaun Davey Netley 324 m 27.1 1:48:46
1485 Jeremy Robbins Netley 355 m 20.1 1:53:31
284 Mathew Captain Netley 362 m 18.5 1:54:17
1078 Chris Lewis Netley 392 m 11.7 2:00:06
454 Mark Dallimore Netley 428 m 3.6 2:16:50
1836 Gail Walters New Forest 52 f A 306 c 81.5 1:42:41
939 Judith Jackson New Forest 130 f 53.3 1:57:04
1980 Caroline Woodford New Forest 131 f 52.9 1:57:05
762 Sharon Hammond New Forest 257 f B 0 n 7.2 2:31:19
768 Frank Handy New Forest 18 m A 756 c 96.2 1:17:42
270 Matt Cafferky New Forest 196 m 56.0 1:34:33
97 Frank Bannan New Forest 220 m 50.6 1:36:58
769 Lionel Handy New Forest 333 m 25.1 1:50:40
1037 Charles Fox New Forest 360 m B 0 n 19.0 1:54:03
1369 Colin Payne New Forest 426 m 4.1 2:14:11
1672 Naomi Stanley OSRunners 111 f A 0 n 60.1 1:54:51
1404 Matt Pillinger OSRunners 136 m A 0 n 69.5 1:29:46
1123 Antony Mabey OSRunners 369 m 16.9 1:55:29
160 Hannah Bliss Overton 6 f A 122 c 98.2 1:28:08
1449 Audra Rawlings Overton 58 f 79.3 1:43:41
48 Emily Arbuthnotsmith Overton 60 f 78.6 1:44:30
1195 Sarah McCann Overton 89 f B 460 i 68.1 1:49:27
217 Katie Brothers Overton 103 f 63.0 1:53:27
876 Sean Holmes Overton 14 m A 133 c 97.1 1:16:47
1362 Leonard Passingham Overton 17 m 96.4 1:17:40
1767 Lee Tolhurst Overton 46 m 89.8 1:21:35
1106 Simon Lovelock Overton 56 m 87.6 1:22:32
1166 Neil Martin Overton 58 m B 465 c 87.1 1:22:36
161 Michael Bliss Overton 61 m 86.5 1:23:03
1566 Stuart Searle Overton 151 m 66.1 1:30:27
993 Gareth Juliff Overton 200 m 55.1 1:34:58
1803 Mark Underwood Overton 336 m 24.4 1:51:06
1368 Alastair J Paul Overton 347 m 21.9 1:52:15
1210 Naouele McHugh PompeyJ 13 f A 74 c 95.7 1:31:36
552 Anne Eadie PompeyJ 14 f 95.3 1:31:51
1750 Nicola Thomas PompeyJ 48 f 83.0 1:41:18
1668 Georgie Stait PompeyJ 81 f B 243 c 71.0 1:48:01
725 Louise Griffin PompeyJ 85 f 69.6 1:48:29
1278 Samantha Blackledge PompeyJ 86 f 69.2 1:48:34
1285 Catherine White PompeyJ 123 f 55.8 1:55:58
977 Carol Jones PompeyJ 142 f 48.9 1:58:30
1754 Natalie Thompson PompeyJ 154 f 44.6 2:00:18
896 Alison Howarth PompeyJ 179 f 35.5 2:04:21
1204 Bethany McDowell PompeyJ 190 f 31.5 2:07:24
279 Jenny Campbell PompeyJ 191 f 31.2 2:07:27
1205 Eileen McDowell PompeyJ 196 f 29.3 2:08:55
53 Natasha Armstrong PompeyJ 205 f 26.1 2:11:46
1079 Georgina Lewis PompeyJ 224 f 19.2 2:14:56
1472 Rachel Richards PompeyJ 236 f 14.9 2:17:47
1291 Louise Newman PompeyJ 242 f 12.7 2:21:22
1067 Gissele Leishman PompeyJ 251 f 9.4 2:27:58
686 Davina Glading PompeyJ 252 f 9.1 2:27:58
1547 Sam Saunderson PompeyJ 255 f 8.0 2:29:10
1253 Loraine Morgan PompeyJ 258 f 6.9 2:32:32
830 Clare Hearne PompeyJ 262 f 5.4 2:34:15
1475 Samantha Richardson PompeyJ 263 f 5.1 2:34:15
1597 Trinette Shepherd PompeyJ 265 f 4.3 2:36:17
265 Louise Jayne Woodhouse PompeyJ 272 f 1.8 2:49:00
1385 Debbie Pentland PompeyJ 273 f 1.4 2:49:11
624 Robert Ford PompeyJ 33 m A 310 c 92.8 1:20:05
1667 Ben Stait PompeyJ 85 m 81.0 1:25:47
1436 Alex Radice-Gomm PompeyJ 90 m 79.9 1:26:25
825 Ian Hayward PompeyJ 102 m 77.2 1:27:24
80 Richard Bailey PompeyJ 104 m B 474 c 76.7 1:27:33
388 Tony Conway PompeyJ 112 m 74.9 1:27:58
1743 William Taylor PompeyJ 122 m 72.7 1:28:46
895 Jamie Howard PompeyJ 138 m 69.1 1:29:50
194 David Brawn PompeyJ 139 m C 642 c 68.8 1:29:51
651 Christopher Gambs PompeyJ 159 m 64.3 1:31:28
708 John Gosling PompeyJ 161 m 63.9 1:31:30
1492 Oliver Robertson PompeyJ 191 m 57.1 1:33:56
1043 Jonny Langley PompeyJ 195 m 56.2 1:34:24
1930 Dave Williams PompeyJ 197 m 55.8 1:34:48
1984 Steven Wooldridge PompeyJ 209 m 53.0 1:35:48
550 Neil Dyer PompeyJ 212 m 52.4 1:35:58
713 Mark Grandy PompeyJ 217 m 51.2 1:36:32
153 Peter Birch PompeyJ 227 m 49.0 1:37:40
1045 Simon Langley PompeyJ 230 m 48.3 1:37:49
1384 Bob Pentland PompeyJ 238 m 46.5 1:38:46
1190 Colin Mayne PompeyJ 295 m 33.6 1:44:28
1942 Damian Williamson PompeyJ 304 m 31.6 1:45:25
1572 Michael Sennett PompeyJ 321 m 27.8 1:48:06
722 Ian Gregory PompeyJ 325 m 26.9 1:48:50
980 Ian Jones PompeyJ 327 m 26.4 1:49:26
1877 John Webster PompeyJ 328 m 26.2 1:49:38
1687 Alan Stevens PompeyJ 331 m 25.5 1:50:28
1044 Robert Langley PompeyJ 342 m 23.0 1:51:37
1461 Andrew Reilly PompeyJ 350 m 21.2 1:52:21
960 David Johns PompeyJ 367 m 17.4 1:55:23
525 David Robertson PompeyJ 368 m 17.2 1:55:23
1484 Dave Robbins PompeyJ 376 m 15.3 1:55:56
23 Alan  Allcock PompeyJ 379 m 14.7 1:56:31
351 Gareth Clarke PompeyJ 390 m 12.2 1:59:38
488 Keith Denham PompeyJ 400 m 9.9 2:03:29
920 John Hunt PompeyJ 402 m 9.5 2:05:59
1085 Andrew Little PompeyJ 403 m 9.3 2:06:00
1488 Del Roberts PompeyJ 408 m 8.1 2:07:27
1560 Jon Scott PompeyJ 410 m 7.7 2:08:14
584 Simon Evans PompeyJ 413 m 7.0 2:09:14
562 Colin Edwards PompeyJ 416 m 6.3 2:09:47
687 Ian Glading PompeyJ 441 m 0.7 2:35:15
658 Duncan Gardner PompeyJ 443 m 0.2 2:42:10
974 Emma Jolley PortsmAC 2 f A 312 i 99.6 1:20:53
1371 Jo Payze PortsmAC 36 f 87.3 1:37:45
801 Damian Spreckley PortsmAC 12 m A 193 c 97.5 1:16:37
1293 Shaun Newton PortsmAC 26 m 94.4 1:19:10
205 John Brimecome PortsmAC 38 m 91.6 1:20:34
782 Mark Hargreaves PortsmAC 117 m 73.8 1:28:31
1775 Becky Tovey Romsey 41 f A 224 c 85.5 1:38:24
1426 Elizabeth Prinsep Romsey 78 f 72.1 1:47:33
1040 Alice Lane Romsey 112 f 59.8 1:54:57
758 Matthew Hammerton Romsey 7 m A 574 c 98.6 1:14:52
1425 Alex Prinsep Romsey 99 m 77.9 1:26:55
1969 Ian Winkworth Romsey 185 m 58.5 1:33:21
656 Dave Gardner Romsey 289 m 35.0 1:43:24
438 Richard Cross Romsey 309 m 30.5 1:46:18
1578 Ben Sharman Romsey 323 m 27.3 1:48:25
1995 Natalie Wright Royal Navy 11 f A 314 i 96.4 1:29:37
955 Jennifer Jenks Royal Navy 29 f 89.9 1:36:26
1359 Elaine Parry Ryde 49 f A 237 c 82.6 1:41:24
1212 Lauren McIntyre Ryde 80 f 71.4 1:47:53
1831 Hannah Walker Ryde 115 f 58.7 1:55:21
1517 Natalie Rose Ryde 125 f B 465 c 55.1 1:56:34
1845 Carolyn Ward Ryde 173 f 37.7 2:03:37
1076 Sasha Levrier Ryde 176 f 36.6 2:04:09
411 Kate Couch Ryde 245 f 11.6 2:24:07
1265 Paul Muffett Ryde 44 m A 352 c 90.3 1:21:23
1787 Will Trowell Ryde 59 m 86.9 1:22:39
494 Eric Diamond Ryde 111 m 75.2 1:27:57
1193 Trevor McAlister Ryde 140 m 68.6 1:29:54
1998 Peter Young Ryde 143 m B 665 c 67.9 1:30:01
1228 Richard Melville Ryde 152 m 65.9 1:30:28
257 Gordon  Bushell  Ryde 176 m 60.5 1:32:59
659 Graham Gardner Ryde 194 m 56.4 1:34:16
1077 Andy Lewis Ryde 250 m 43.8 1:39:48
124 Ken Beak Ryde 267 m 40.0 1:41:25
501 Michael Dignan Ryde 298 m 33.0 1:44:40
1994 Mark Wright  Ryde 387 m 12.9 1:58:52
1063 Stephen Lee Ryde 388 m 12.6 1:59:28
934 Charlotte Ingram Salisbury 31 f A 137 c 89.1 1:36:47
721 Sally Greenslade Salisbury 40 f 85.9 1:38:12
1678 Catherine Steele Salisbury 68 f 75.7 1:46:05
1003 Sarah Kemp Salisbury 82 f B 309 c 70.7 1:48:15
1914 Jane Whiteley Salisbury 100 f 64.1 1:53:02
435 Di Cross Salisbury 136 f 51.1 1:57:45
1489 Elizabeth Roberts Salisbury 139 f 50.0 1:58:22
1502 Linda Robson Salisbury 149 f 46.4 1:59:39
707 Christine Gorham Salisbury 177 f 36.2 2:04:10
1824 Denise Von Roretz Salisbury 185 f 33.3 2:06:41
1655 Christopher Southern Salisbury 3 m A 228 c 99.5 1:12:34
534 Rob Drag Salisbury 55 m 87.8 1:22:23
66 Steve Auton Salisbury 67 m 85.1 1:23:58
1843 Alan Ward Salisbury 103 m 77.0 1:27:26
1907 Mike White Salisbury 137 m B 583 c 69.3 1:29:47
466 Richard Davidson Salisbury 142 m 68.2 1:29:57
1053 Ian Lawrence Salisbury 150 m 66.4 1:30:26
1239 James Mills Salisbury 162 m 63.7 1:31:35
396 Nicholas Cooke Salisbury 203 m 54.4 1:35:19
1046 Richard Larcombe Salisbury 205 m 54.0 1:35:35
1245 Steven Mitchell Salisbury 233 m 47.6 1:38:06
1271 Craig Murphy Salisbury 236 m 47.0 1:38:22
1493 Stuart Robertson Salisbury 242 m 45.6 1:39:18
1007 Jonathan Kershaw Salisbury 265 m 40.4 1:41:10
1218 Nick Hudson Salisbury 281 m 36.8 1:42:44
406 Joseph Cornwall Salisbury 287 m 35.4 1:43:10
1626 Paul Slaughter Salisbury 338 m 23.9 1:51:09
1819 Barry Vincent Salisbury 351 m 21.0 1:52:32
720 Jon Greenhalgh Salisbury 406 m 8.6 2:06:40
1163 Colin Martin Salisbury 425 m 4.3 2:14:04
1255 Clare Morris Solent Sis 194 f A 598 c 30.1 2:08:50
544 Marie Dure Solent Sis 201 f 27.5 2:10:23
1160 Kate Marsh Solent Sis 217 f 21.7 2:13:53
186 Bryher Bowness So'ton AC 1 f A 84 c 100 1:18:23
405 Tracey Corker So'ton AC 10 f 96.7 1:29:15
750 Debbie Hallett So'ton AC 76 f 72.8 1:47:06
131 Louise Beech So'ton AC 208 f 25.0 2:12:19
1096 Hayley Lonergan So'ton AC 244 f 12.0 2:24:04
141 Matthew Bennett So'ton AC 1 m A 24 c 100 1:09:58
362 Tom Stevens  So'ton AC 4 m 99.3 1:13:05
369 Matt Coffey So'ton AC 6 m 98.9 1:14:28
84 Daniel Baker So'ton AC 13 m 97.3 1:16:44
622 Ashley Forbes So'ton AC 21 m B 130 c 95.5 1:18:21
989 Graham Joslin So'ton AC 22 m 95.3 1:18:32
1047 Kit Lau So'ton AC 34 m 92.6 1:20:10
371 Marc Cole So'ton AC 53 m 88.3 1:22:13
486 Robert Dempster So'ton AC 57 m 87.4 1:22:34
964 Paul Johnson So'ton AC 87 m 80.6 1:26:02
1846 Jon Ward So'ton AC 168 m 62.3 1:32:15
1131 David Madelin So'ton AC 198 m 55.5 1:34:51
1916 Clinton Whitfield  So'ton AC 231 m 48.1 1:38:01
808 Paul Harvey So'ton AC 382 m 14.0 1:57:24
872 Marc Holmes So'ton AC 414 m 6.8 2:09:35
1715 Michael Sturland So'ton AC 438 m 1.4 2:24:04
1397 Rosie Phillips Spitfires 19 f A 100 c 93.5 1:33:20
229 Susan Bryan Spitfires 37 f 87.0 1:37:48
165 Helen Bonaer Spitfires 45 f 84.1 1:40:56
68 Natasha Avery Spitfires 57 f B 199 c 79.7 1:43:38
1959 Emma Wilson Spitfires 70 f 75.0 1:46:20
1732 Leah Tavner Spitfires 77 f 72.5 1:47:13
754 Abigail Hamilton  Spitfires 84 f 69.9 1:48:22
1463 Charlotte Rennie Spitfires 87 f 68.8 1:49:08
1051 Hannah Lawless Spitfires 104 f 62.7 1:53:48
424 Sam Cox Spitfires 124 f 55.4 1:56:18
1600 Lauren  Sherman  Spitfires 164 f 40.9 2:02:03
380 Victoria Collinson Spitfires 166 f 40.2 2:02:15
1504 Teresa Robson Spitfires 167 f 39.9 2:02:15
64 Tasha Ault Spitfires 195 f 29.7 2:08:54
1269 Aisha  Murphy  Spitfires 200 f 27.9 2:09:23
171 Lorna Banda  Spitfires 209 f 24.6 2:12:20
633 Rose-Marie Mackay Spitfires 210 f 24.3 2:12:31
399 Taylor Cooper Spitfires 221 f 20.3 2:14:48
1928 Alana Williams Spitfires 225 f 18.8 2:15:02
183 Maria Bowers Spitfires 228 f 17.8 2:15:31
1654 Andrea Sommerville-Hewitt Spitfires 234 f 15.6 2:17:11
14 Emily Akerman Spitfires 235 f 15.2 2:17:13
1033 Helen L'enfant Spitfires 239 f 13.8 2:18:56
91 Becky Ballard Spitfires 248 f 10.5 2:27:31
310 Amanda Chalk Spitfires 253 f 8.7 2:28:12
1635 Elizabeth  Smith  Spitfires 254 f 8.3 2:28:12
1373 Louise Pead Spitfires 256 f 7.6 2:30:13
58 Sue Haig Spitfires 261 f 5.8 2:33:16
1576 Linda Seymour Spitfires 264 f 4.7 2:36:06
1553 Rosalind Lyon Spitfires 277 f 0 3:16:23
1664 Massimiliano Squaletti  Spitfires 15 m A 327 c 96.8 1:16:54
386 Patrick Connors Spitfires 62 m 86.2 1:23:15
1501 Gerry  Robson  Spitfires 66 m 85.3 1:23:56
803 Ian Hart Spitfires 186 m 58.2 1:33:25
499 Richard Diggle Spitfires 193 m B 857 c 56.7 1:34:13
576 Gareth Evans Spitfires 219 m 50.8 1:36:52
1700 Keith Harris Spitfires 228 m 48.8 1:37:41
1347 Darren Palmer Spitfires 232 m 47.9 1:38:04
1844 Andy Ward Spitfires 239 m 46.3 1:39:00
836 Andrew Herman Spitfires 262 m 41.1 1:40:55
101 Jonathan Barnard Spitfires 263 m 40.9 1:40:59
688 Neil Glasspool Spitfires 302 m 32.1 1:45:15
311 David Chalk Spitfires 303 m 31.8 1:45:22
714 Sam Grant Spitfires 322 m 27.5 1:48:20
1673 Mark Stanmore Spitfires 339 m 23.7 1:51:14
1225 Glenn Medcalf Spitfires 340 m 23.5 1:51:15
1294 Gary Nias Spitfires 358 m 19.4 1:53:52
95 Kali Banda Spitfires 378 m 14.9 1:56:18
460 Keith Das Spitfires 395 m 11.1 2:00:47
997 David Keates Spitfires 398 m 10.4 2:02:13
978 Chris  Jones Spitfires 404 m 9.0 2:06:00
840 Marcus Hewitt Spitfires 419 m 5.6 2:11:09
1868 M Waughman Spitfires 422 m 5.0 2:12:26
1503 Mitchell Robson Spitfires 432 m 2.7 2:20:34
1125 Susie  MacGregor  Stubb'ton 9 f A 116 c 97.1 1:29:06
1103 Charlotte Lord Stubb'ton 54 f 80.8 1:43:04
174 Sally McGrath Stubb'ton 55 f 80.4 1:43:07
1187 Lucy May Stubb'ton 63 f B 215 c 77.5 1:45:31
579 Lara Evans Stubb'ton 64 f 77.2 1:45:41
130 Sadie Bedford Stubb'ton 93 f 66.7 1:51:13
518 Lisa Donn Stubb'ton 106 f C 317 c 62.0 1:54:17
1447 Katie Rant  Stubb'ton 107 f 61.6 1:54:18
1860 Sally Watfford Stubb'ton 113 f 59.4 1:55:11
1222 Sara McRitchie Stubb'ton 127 f D 387 c 54.3 1:56:36
1185 Racheal Maule Stubb'ton 128 f 54.0 1:56:39
766 Emily Handley Stubb'ton 141 f 49.3 1:58:26
1549 Kerryanne Sawyer Stubb'ton 155 f 44.2 2:00:24
1899 Becca White Stubb'ton 161 f 42.0 2:00:56
996 Laura Kay Stubb'ton 168 f 39.5 2:02:16
1344 Louisa Page Stubb'ton 182 f 34.4 2:05:34
1727 Louise Tanner Stubb'ton 189 f 31.9 2:07:22
654 Sarah Gardiner Stubb'ton 193 f 30.4 2:08:01
489 Zoe Dennis Stubb'ton 218 f 21.4 2:14:00
1584 Janet Shaw Stubb'ton 226 f 18.5 2:15:13
334 Kat Chowns Stubb'ton 231 f 16.7 2:16:07
156 Ann Blake Stubb'ton 243 f 12.3 2:23:51
167 Susan Bonnar Stubb'ton 247 f 10.9 2:27:30
1211 Sandie McIntosh Stubb'ton 249 f 10.1 2:27:36
1022 Amanda Knight Stubb'ton 250 f 9.8 2:27:38
314 Katherine Chamberlain Stubb'ton 259 f 6.5 2:33:01
107 Sarah Barron Stubb'ton 260 f 6.2 2:33:01
1536 Julie Ryman Stubb'ton 269 f 2.9 2:39:24
1421 Lindsay Pratt Stubb'ton 270 f 2.5 2:40:56
1818 Kate Vaughan Stubb'ton 271 f 2.2 2:41:15
303 Rob Arkell Stubb'ton 10 m A 292 c 98.0 1:16:26
1201 Mark McDonald Stubb'ton 89 m 80.1 1:26:22
1698 Andrew Stockwell Stubb'ton 95 m 78.8 1:26:50
571 Daniel Elliott Stubb'ton 98 m 78.1 1:26:55
324 Gareth Charles Stubb'ton 106 m B 550 c 76.3 1:27:35
335 Richard Chowns Stubb'ton 128 m 71.3 1:29:03
1164 Graham Martin Stubb'ton 149 m 66.6 1:30:23
444 Steve Cumes Stubb'ton 171 m 61.6 1:32:26
1587 Scott Shaw Stubb'ton 173 m C 751 c 61.2 1:32:34
580 Matthew Evans Stubb'ton 184 m 58.7 1:33:19
158 John Blake Stubb'ton 189 m 57.6 1:33:52
1881 Michael Welland Stubb'ton 215 m 51.7 1:36:22
517 Andy Donn Stubb'ton 234 m D 1011 c 47.4 1:38:20
938 Richard Jacks Stubb'ton 235 m 47.2 1:38:21
1059 James Lee Stubb'ton 276 m 37.9 1:42:00
1726 Darren Tanner Stubb'ton 282 m 36.6 1:42:54
601 Steve Fidler Stubb'ton 293 m 34.1 1:44:13
1474 Neil Richardson Stubb'ton 308 m 30.7 1:45:55
1822 Simon  Vingoe Stubb'ton 312 m 29.8 1:47:04
1181 Tim Matthews Stubb'ton 316 m 28.9 1:47:39
1104 Ashley Lovell Stubb'ton 318 m 28.4 1:47:46
749 Stuart Hall Stubb'ton 334 m 24.8 1:50:53
457 Simon Darlington Stubb'ton 359 m 19.2 1:54:00
417 Paul Coverdale Stubb'ton 363 m 18.3 1:54:46
423 John Cox Stubb'ton 371 m 16.5 1:55:33
1583 Cliff Shaw Stubb'ton 384 m 13.5 1:58:17
898 George Howarth Stubb'ton 385 m 13.3 1:58:24
1898 Andy White Stubb'ton 391 m 12.0 1:59:54
671 Simon Gibbon Stubb'ton 393 m 11.5 2:00:21
1986 Michael Wootton Stubb'ton 401 m 9.7 2:04:37
1473 Andy Richardson Stubb'ton 407 m 8.4 2:06:54
789 Jonathan Harrington Stubb'ton 427 m 3.8 2:16:00
682 William Gill Stubb'ton 437 m 1.6 2:23:47
99 Jacquie Barlow Totton 33 f A 199 c 88.4 1:37:22
1464 Hannah Renyard Totton 75 f 73.2 1:47:04
379 Virginia Collins Totton 97 f 65.2 1:52:04
813 Lyn Hatchett Totton 122 f B 439 c 56.2 1:55:51
1901 Elizabeth White Totton 152 f 45.3 2:00:11
1815 Ann-Marie Vanderplank Totton 174 f 37.3 2:04:02
994 Alison Kaines Totton 207 f 25.4 2:12:10
1115 Marc Lucas  Totton 31 m A 450 c 93.2 1:20:03
913 Daniel Hull Totton 119 m 73.4 1:28:34
1776 Dan Towell Totton 131 m 70.7 1:29:20
1903 John White Totton 172 m 61.4 1:32:27
634 Brian Frampton Totton 225 m B 1044 c 49.4 1:37:25
1908 Neil White Totton 252 m 43.3 1:39:55
1066 Tony Lees Totton 269 m 39.5 1:41:26
1853 Andrew Warren Totton 314 m 29.3 1:47:16
100 Robbie Barlow Totton 326 m 26.6 1:49:19
648 Paul Gale Totton 431 m 2.9 2:18:48
403 Gemma Corbett  Victory 5 f A 98 c 98.6 1:27:34
1479 Christine Riddington Victory 42 f 85.1 1:38:51
295 Michelle Cartwright Victory 53 f 81.2 1:42:45
944 Rachel Jarvis Victory 216 f B 747 c 22.1 2:13:05
1134 Bridget Main Victory 268 f 3.3 2:39:17
1607 Mary Short Victory 275 f 0.7 3:14:40
1099 Tracy  Long Victory 276 f C 0 n 0.4 3:14:40
1246 Paul Mitchinson Victory 11 m A 655 c 97.7 1:16:34
1793 Richard Turner Victory 183 m 58.9 1:33:18
1023 Darren Knight Victory 208 m 53.3 1:35:47
1110 Chris Lowder Victory 253 m 43.1 1:40:09
1113 David Lown Victory 254 m B 1049 c 42.9 1:40:14
618 Andrew Flynn Victory 260 m 41.5 1:40:40
1766 David Morris  Victory 261 m 41.3 1:40:46
1154 John Marenghi Victory 274 m 38.4 1:41:51
1537 Paul Sahota Victory 285 m 35.9 1:43:05
828 Terry Healy Victory 296 m 33.4 1:44:34
420 John Cowlin Victory 335 m 24.6 1:50:59
373 Martin Coles Victory 343 m 22.8 1:51:48
1221 Ali McNiff Victory 356 m 19.9 1:53:33
727 Michael Grigg Victory 377 m 15.1 1:56:06
272 Callum Cairns Victory 396 m 10.8 2:01:53
744 Will Hahn Victory 405 m 8.8 2:06:06
1529 Karen Rushton Winchester 4 f A 19 c 98.9 1:27:22
1393 Susy Perry Winchester 7 f 97.8 1:28:34
739 Sarah Gurney Winchester 8 f 97.5 1:28:42
1592 Sarah Shedden Winchester 12 f B 50 c 96.0 1:30:27
826 Karen Hazlitt Winchester 18 f 93.8 1:33:12
509 Annie Dixey Winchester 20 f 93.1 1:33:38
640 Penny Freeman Winchester 23 f C 97 c 92.0 1:35:00
1459 Sarah Reid Winchester 32 f 88.8 1:36:50
288 Caroline Carr Winchester 43 f 84.8 1:40:28
291 Emma Carter Winchester 61 f 78.3 1:44:42
540 Jackie Ducker Winchester 121 f 56.5 1:55:49
1320 Carrie Oliver Winchester 126 f 54.7 1:56:35
551 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester 143 f 48.6 1:58:31
17 Sarah Aldridge Winchester 267 f 3.6 2:37:36
1357 Richard Parr Winchester 8 m A 82 c 98.4 1:15:04
1541 Peter Sansome Winchester 20 m 95.7 1:18:08
1248 James Moore Winchester 24 m 94.8 1:18:42
446 Dan Cunnington Winchester 30 m 93.5 1:19:47
195 Guy Brayn Winchester 52 m B 240 c 88.5 1:22:08
210 Paul Brittenden Winchester 60 m 86.7 1:22:42
146 Wayne Bevan Winchester 63 m 86.0 1:23:20
730 Matt Grote Winchester 65 m 85.6 1:23:53
317 Mike Chambers Winchester 70 m C 318 c 84.4 1:24:09
497 Lloyd Dickson Winchester 73 m 83.7 1:24:21
701 Bruce Ayling Winchester 78 m 82.6 1:25:08
617 Miguel Flores Winchester 97 m 78.3 1:26:53
220 Andrew Brown Winchester 105 m 76.5 1:27:34
1842 Patrick Warburton Winchester 114 m 74.5 1:28:17
816 Adrian Haughton Winchester 126 m 71.8 1:29:03
134 George Belfield Winchester 144 m 67.7 1:30:02
1321 Steve Oliver Winchester 155 m 65.2 1:30:59
1886 Martyn West Winchester 169 m 62.1 1:32:20
983 Leon Jones Winchester 182 m 59.1 1:33:17
1114 Stephen Lowy Winchester 187 m 58.0 1:33:41
539 Saul Duck Winchester 204 m 54.2 1:35:23
1460 Tom Reid Winchester 222 m 50.1 1:37:15
1738 Matthew Taylor Winchester 248 m 44.2 1:39:42
1962 Mark Wilson Winchester 258 m 42.0 1:40:30
702 Steve Goodwin Winchester 259 m 41.8 1:40:37
370 Derek Cole Winchester 280 m 37.0 1:42:40
995 Jonathan Kane Winchester 337 m 24.2 1:51:08
602 Adrian Field Winchester 397 m 10.6 2:02:08