HRRL Individual Scores at Gosport Half Marathon 19 November 2017

overall position race_number name age_category club_name h team h pos indiv sco Gun time chip time mile pace km pace
1 85 James  Baker Male 40+ Chichester Runners & AC 1:09:50 1:09:50 5:20 3:19
2 556 Daniel Eckersley Male Senior Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers 1:09:57 1:09:57 5:20 3:19
3 141 Matthew Bennett Male Senior Southampton AC So'ton AC 1 100 1:09:58 1:09:57 5:20 3:19
4 726 Thomas Griffiths Male Senior Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club 1:10:26 1:10:26 5:22 3:20
5 1494 Elliot Robinson Male 40+ Aldershot Farnham and District AC 1:10:39 1:10:39 5:23 3:21
6 86 Peter Baksh Male Senior Beckenham Running Club 1:10:48 1:10:48 5:24 3:21
7 729 Ant Gritton Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 2 99.8 1:11:20 1:11:19 5:26 3:23
8 1655 Christopher Southern Male Senior City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 3 99.5 1:12:34 1:12:33 5:32 3:26
9 1593 Buzz Shephard Male 40+ Dulwich Runners AC 1:13:01 1:13:01 5:34 3:28
10 362 Tom Stevens  Male Senior Southampton AC So'ton AC 4 99.3 1:13:05 1:13:04 5:34 3:28
11 755 Alex Hamilton Male 40+ Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1:13:12 1:13:11 5:35 3:28
12 1146 Julian Manning Male 40+ Denmead Striders Denmead 5 99.1 1:13:24 1:13:22 5:36 3:29
13 698 Simon Goldsworthy Male Senior Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club 1:13:25 1:13:25 5:36 3:29
14 154 Christopher  Bird Male Senior Chichester Runners & AC 1:13:51 1:13:51 5:38 3:30
15 255 Chris Busaileh Male Senior Herne Hill Harriers 1:14:18 1:14:17 5:40 3:31
16 387 Adam Conroy Male Senior Poole Athletic Club  1:14:23 1:14:23 5:40 3:32
17 369 Matt Coffey Male Senior Southampton AC So'ton AC 6 98.9 1:14:28 1:14:26 5:41 3:32
18 1522 George Roux Male Senior 1:14:40 1:14:39 5:42 3:32
19 758 Matthew Hammerton Male Senior Romsey Road Runners Romsey 7 98.6 1:14:52 1:14:50 5:43 3:33
20 1357 Richard Parr Male Senior Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 8 98.4 1:15:04 1:15:03 5:43 3:33
21 1409 Ben Pitman Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 9 98.2 1:15:08 1:15:08 5:44 3:34
22 734 Jack Grundy Male Senior Team Spy 1:16:17 1:16:13 5:49 3:37
23 303 Rob Arkell Male Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 10 98.0 1:16:26 1:16:24 5:50 3:37
24 644 Neil Fuller Male Senior 1:16:30 1:16:26 5:50 3:37
25 1246 Paul Mitchinson Male Senior Victory AC Victory 11 97.7 1:16:34 1:16:31 5:50 3:38
26 801 Damian Spreckley Male Senior City of Portsmouth AC PortsmAC 12 97.5 1:16:37 1:16:35 5:51 3:38
27 84 Daniel Baker Male Senior Southampton AC  So'ton AC 13 97.3 1:16:44 1:16:42 5:51 3:38
28 876 Sean Holmes Male 45+ Overton Harriers & AC Overton 14 97.1 1:16:47 1:16:46 5:51 3:38
29 1925 Alistair  Wilkins Male Senior 1:16:52 1:16:48 5:52 3:38
30 1664 Massimiliano Squaletti  Male 40+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 15 96.8 1:16:54 1:16:52 5:52 3:39
31 1651 Christopher Morey Male Senior 1:17:10 1:17:08 5:53 3:39
32 366 Andy Cockerell Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 16 96.6 1:17:40 1:17:34 5:55 3:41
33 1362 Leonard Passingham Male 50+ Overton Harriers & AC Overton 17 96.4 1:17:40 1:17:38 5:55 3:41
34 768 Frank Handy Male Senior New Forest Runners New Forest 18 96.2 1:17:42 1:17:40 5:55 3:41
35 1275 Mike Musgrove Male 45+ Exmouth Harriers 1:17:52 1:17:49 5:56 3:41
36 1434 James Quinlan Male Senior Aldershot Farnham and District AC 1:18:00 1:17:56 5:57 3:42
37 1 Peter Abrahams Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Fareham 19 95.9 1:18:03 1:18:01 5:57 3:42
38 1541 Peter Sansome Male 40+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 20 95.7 1:18:08 1:18:03 5:57 3:42
39 363 Matthew Coakes Male 40+ The Stragglers Running Club 1:18:09 1:18:05 5:57 3:42
40 142 Rob Bentley Male 50+ Wessex Road Runners 1:18:14 1:18:10 5:58 3:42
41 622 Ashley Forbes Male Senior Southampton AC So'ton AC 21 95.5 1:18:21 1:18:19 5:58 3:43
42 186 Bryher Bowness Female Senior Southampton AC  So'ton AC 1 100 1:18:23 1:18:19 5:58 3:43
43 989 Graham Joslin Male Senior Southampton AC So'ton AC 22 95.3 1:18:32 1:18:31 5:59 3:43
44 398 Simon Cooper Male 45+ Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 23 95.0 1:18:34 1:18:28 5:59 3:43
45 1248 James Moore Male Senior Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 24 94.8 1:18:42 1:18:39 6:00 3:44
46 907 James Hughes Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 25 94.6 1:18:53 1:18:49 6:01 3:44
47 833 Warwick Helps Male 40+ Guernsey Island AAC 1:18:59 1:18:54 6:01 3:44
48 1334 Ian Owen Male Senior San Domenico RC 1:19:03 1:19:01 6:02 3:45
49 1293 Shaun Newton Male Senior City of Portsmouth AC PortsmAC 26 94.4 1:19:10 1:19:06 6:02 3:45
50 1951 Kevin Willsher Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 27 94.1 1:19:13 1:19:10 6:02 3:45
51 305 Neil Catchlove Male 40+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 28 93.9 1:19:20 1:19:17 6:03 3:45
52 1016 Clint King Male Senior Guernsey Island AAC 1:19:24 1:19:19 6:03 3:46
53 330 Matthew Cheyney Male Senior Denmead Striders Denmead 29 93.7 1:19:29 1:19:17 6:03 3:45
54 446 Dan Cunnington Male Senior Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 30 93.5 1:19:47 1:19:42 6:05 3:47
55 512 Dan Doherty Male 40+ HIGHAM HARRIERS A.C 1:19:51 1:19:48 6:05 3:47
56 1115 Marc Lucas  Male Senior Totton Running Club Totton 31 93.2 1:20:03 1:20:01 6:06 3:48
57 354 James Clarke Male Senior Farnham Runners Farnham 32 93.0 1:20:04 1:19:55 6:06 3:47
58 624 Robert Ford Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 33 92.8 1:20:05 1:20:02 6:06 3:48
59 1047 Kit Lau Male Senior Southampton AC So'ton AC 34 92.6 1:20:10 1:20:04 6:06 3:48
60 574 Andrew Ellison Male 45+ Farnham Runners Farnham 35 92.3 1:20:13 1:20:04 6:06 3:48
61 528 Michael Douglas Male Senior Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 36 92.1 1:20:19 1:20:15 6:07 3:48
62 704 William Goozee Male Senior Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 37 91.9 1:20:19 1:20:13 6:07 3:48
63 1946 Luke Willis Male Senior 1:20:31 1:20:27 6:08 3:49
64 205 John Brimecome Male 45+ City Of Portsmouth Ac PortsmAC 38 91.6 1:20:34 1:20:31 6:09 3:49
65 43 Timothy Anetts Male Senior Hardley Runners Hardley 39 91.4 1:20:43 1:20:41 6:09 3:49
66 974 Emma Jolley Female 35+ City of Portsmouth AC PortsmAC 2 99.6 1:20:53 1:20:49 6:10 3:50
67 1631 Mark Smallwood Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 40 91.2 1:20:54 1:20:47 6:10 3:50
68 1640 Kevin Smith Male Senior Clapham Chasers 1:21:08 1:21:02 6:11 3:50
69 1192 Rich McAleer Male Senior Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 41 91.0 1:21:11 1:21:09 6:11 3:51
70 1108 Stephen Low Male 55+ Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 42 90.7 1:21:19 1:21:13 6:12 3:51
71 770 Alun Hanford Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 43 90.5 1:21:22 1:21:14 6:12 3:51
72 1265 Paul Muffett Male 55+ Ryde Harriers Ryde 44 90.3 1:21:23 1:21:20 6:12 3:51
73 588 Daniel Ewing Male Senior 1:21:23 1:21:18 6:12 3:51
74 1963 Rob Wilson Male 40+ Denmead Striders Denmead 45 90.1 1:21:29 1:21:24 6:13 3:51
75 1767 Lee Tolhurst Male 40+ Overton Harriers & AC Overton 46 89.8 1:21:35 1:21:29 6:13 3:52
76 1622 Richard Skilbeck Male 40+ Headington Road Runners 1:21:40 1:21:38 6:14 3:52
77 936 Jonathan Isherwood Male 40+ Fareham Crusaders Fareham 47 89.6 1:21:43 1:21:39 6:14 3:52
78 1165 Kevin Martin Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 48 89.4 1:21:45 1:21:38 6:14 3:52
79 315 Mark Chamberlain Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 49 89.2 1:21:49 1:21:42 6:14 3:52
80 678 Rob Gilchrist Male 40+ Farnham Runners Farnham 50 88.9 1:21:51 1:21:42 6:14 3:52
81 1834 Ross Wallingford Male Senior Hart Road Runners Hart RR 51 88.7 1:22:02 1:21:55 6:15 3:53
82 195 Guy Brayn Male Senior WADAC Winchester 52 88.5 1:22:08 1:22:02 6:15 3:53
83 223 Mark Brown Male Senior Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club 1:22:11 1:21:56 6:15 3:53
84 371 Marc Cole Male 40+ Southampton AC So'ton AC 53 88.3 1:22:13 1:22:10 6:16 3:54
85 1443 Simon Randall Male 45+ Isle of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 54 88.0 1:22:16 1:22:11 6:16 3:54
86 1816 Jed Vanter Male Senior 1:22:19 1:22:10 6:16 3:54
87 1032 Gary Kurth Male Senior Team Spy 1:22:22 1:22:15 6:16 3:54
88 534 Rob Drag Male Senior City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 55 87.8 1:22:23 1:22:05 6:16 3:53
89 1106 Simon Lovelock Male Senior Overton Harriers & AC Overton 56 87.6 1:22:32 1:22:27 6:17 3:54
90 486 Robert Dempster Male 40+ Southampton AC So'ton AC 57 87.4 1:22:34 1:22:27 6:17 3:54
91 135 Eilidh Bell Female Senior Team Bath AC 1:22:35 1:22:26 6:17 3:54
92 1166 Neil Martin Male 45+ Overton Harriers & AC Overton 58 87.1 1:22:36 1:22:33 6:18 3:55
93 1787 Will Trowell Male Senior Ryde Harriers Ryde 59 86.9 1:22:39 1:22:33 6:18 3:55
94 1138 David Mallard Male Senior 1:22:40 1:22:31 6:18 3:55
95 210 Paul Brittenden Male Senior Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 60 86.7 1:22:42 1:22:37 6:18 3:55
96 1018 Sarah Kingston Female 40+ Worthing   and District harriers 1:22:43 1:22:39 6:18 3:55
97 1789 Michael Tune Male 50+ Swindon Harriers 1:22:44 1:22:37 6:18 3:55
98 6 Simon Adams Male 40+ Newbury Runners 1:22:58 1:22:48 6:19 3:55
99 161 Michael Bliss Male 55+ Overton Harriers & AC Overton 61 86.5 1:23:03 1:23:00 6:20 3:56
100 386 Patrick Connors Male Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 62 86.2 1:23:15 1:23:05 6:20 3:56
101 594 Jonathan Fawcett Male Senior 1:23:18 1:23:12 6:21 3:57
102 146 Wayne Bevan Male 40+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 63 86.0 1:23:20 1:23:14 6:21 3:57
103 1956 Chris Wilson Male Senior 262 Road Runners Club 1:23:26 1:23:09 6:21 3:56
104 760 Ian Hammett Male Senior Bedford Harriers AC 1:23:32 1:23:22 6:22 3:57
105 1035 Roman Lacko Male 40+ Endurance Hub Tri Team 1:23:35 1:23:25 6:22 3:57
106 81 Richard  Bailey  Male 45+ Baffins Fitclub 1:23:44 1:23:28 6:22 3:57
107 427 Cameron Craik Male Senior Team Kennet 1:23:47 1:23:34 6:22 3:58
108 76 William Baggs Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 64 85.8 1:23:49 1:23:42 6:23 3:58
109 320 Joseph Chang Male Senior 262 Road Runners Club 1:23:50 1:23:45 6:23 3:58
110 730 Matt Grote Male 40+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 65 85.6 1:23:53 1:23:47 6:23 3:58
111 1790 James Turner Male Senior Lymington Athletes 1:23:55 1:23:40 6:23 3:58
112 1501 Gerry  Robson  Male 50+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 66 85.3 1:23:56 1:23:46 6:23 3:58
113 66 Steve Auton Male Senior City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 67 85.1 1:23:58 1:23:45 6:23 3:58
114 359 Robert Cliffe Male 50+ Andover Athletic Club Andover 68 84.9 1:24:03 1:23:53 6:24 3:59
115 984 Mark Jones Male Senior Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 69 84.7 1:24:07 1:24:04 6:25 3:59
116 317 Mike Chambers Male 40+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 70 84.4 1:24:09 1:24:02 6:25 3:59
117 508 Graham Ditty Male Senior Mile High Running club 1:24:10 1:24:07 6:25 3:59
118 52 Gary Armstrong Male Senior Denmead Striders Denmead 71 84.2 1:24:12 1:24:01 6:25 3:59
119 566 Justin Eggins Male 40+ Chichester Runners & AC 1:24:15 1:24:07 6:25 3:59
120 1734 Daniel Taylor Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 72 84.0 1:24:16 1:24:08 6:25 3:59
121 965 Paul Johnson Male Senior 1:24:17 1:24:11 6:25 3:59
122 497 Lloyd Dickson Male Senior Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 73 83.7 1:24:21 1:24:16 6:26 4:00
123 1890 Ryan Whatling Male Senior University Of Portsmouth AC 1:24:28 1:24:24 6:26 4:00
124 1695 Darryl Still Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 74 83.5 1:24:31 1:24:28 6:27 4:00
125 1621 David Skidmore Male 40+ Promenade Plodders  1:24:32 1:24:25 6:26 4:00
126 493 Chris Dewey Male 50+ Andover Athletic Club Andover 75 83.3 1:24:37 1:24:26 6:26 4:00
127 1308 Peter O'Donnell Male 40+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 76 83.1 1:24:51 1:24:44 6:28 4:01
128 1814 Carlo Van Leeuwen Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 77 82.8 1:25:00 1:24:54 6:29 4:01
129 1414 Edward Porter Male Senior Plymouth Harriers 1:25:07 1:24:59 6:29 4:02
130 701 Bruce Ayling Male 45+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 78 82.6 1:25:08 1:25:00 6:29 4:02
131 612 David Fleet Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Fareham 79 82.4 1:25:14 1:25:06 6:29 4:02
132 1444 Tony Randell Male 50+ 1:25:19 1:25:16 6:30 4:02
133 1895 Ben Whettingsteel Male Senior Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 80 82.2 1:25:28 1:25:23 6:31 4:03
134 703 Josh Gook Male Senior 1:25:30 1:25:25 6:31 4:03
135 10 Rob Agar Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 81 81.9 1:25:33 1:25:27 6:31 4:03
136 492 George Devine Male 40+ Fareham Crusaders Fareham 82 81.7 1:25:36 1:25:29 6:31 4:03
137 1346 Gary  Painting Male Senior 1:25:37 1:25:30 6:31 4:03
138 263 John Butterworth Male 50+ St Mary's Tri Club 1:25:39 1:25:32 6:31 4:03
139 196 Steve Brett Male 45+ Andover Athletic Club Andover 83 81.5 1:25:43 1:25:34 6:32 4:03
140 1762 Christopher Tizzard Male Senior Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 84 81.3 1:25:46 1:25:40 6:32 4:04
141 1667 Ben Stait Male 45+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 85 81.0 1:25:47 1:25:41 6:32 4:04
142 1284 Martha Neal Female Senior Newton Abbot AC 1:25:52 1:25:39 6:32 4:04
143 1704 Harry Stow Male Senior 1:25:53 1:25:43 6:32 4:04
144 1966 Jordan Winbourne Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 86 80.8 1:26:01 1:25:53 6:33 4:04
145 964 Paul Johnson Male 55+ Southampton AC So'ton AC 87 80.6 1:26:02 1:25:51 6:33 4:04
146 1682 Rory Bryan Male 45+ Royal Navy Triathlon Association 1:26:10 1:25:59 6:34 4:05
147 1186 Lee Mawson Male Senior Denmead Striders Denmead 88 80.4 1:26:13 1:25:55 6:33 4:04
148 1826 Dave  Hunt Male Senior Team Spy 1:26:14 1:26:08 6:34 4:05
149 128 Gareth Beavis Male Senior St Albans Striders 1:26:17 1:26:11 6:34 4:05
150 1201 Mark McDonald Male 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 89 80.1 1:26:22 1:26:10 6:34 4:05
151 1436 Alex Radice-Gomm Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 90 79.9 1:26:25 1:26:14 6:35 4:05
152 1126 James Mackay Male 40+ 1:26:28 1:26:19 6:35 4:05
153 630 Gareth  Fowler  Male 40+ 1:26:34 1:26:16 6:35 4:05
154 1433 Daniel Quinlan Male Senior Aldershot Farnham and District AC 1:26:36 1:26:24 6:35 4:06
155 1728 Matthew Tanner Male 50+ Hardley Runners Hardley 91 79.7 1:26:44 1:26:31 6:36 4:06
156 163 Charlie Boffin Male 55+ Hart Road Runners Hart RR 92 79.5 1:26:44 1:26:37 6:36 4:06
157 1676 Dan Starkey Male Senior Denmead Striders Denmead 93 79.2 1:26:45 1:26:27 6:36 4:06
158 646 Kev Gale Male 50+ Denmead Striders Denmead 94 79.0 1:26:48 1:26:30 6:36 4:06
159 1698 Andrew Stockwell Male 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 95 78.8 1:26:50 1:26:38 6:37 4:06
160 526 Michelle Dorrington Female Senior Headington Road Runners 1:26:51 1:26:44 6:37 4:07
161 1589 Daniel Shawyer Male Senior Denmead Striders Denmead 96 78.6 1:26:52 1:26:41 6:37 4:07
162 617 Miguel Flores Male 40+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 97 78.3 1:26:53 1:26:23 6:35 4:06
163 1155 Paul Marjoram Male 40+ HOVMRC Hash 1:26:54 1:26:42 6:37 4:07
164 571 Daniel Elliott Male Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 98 78.1 1:26:55 1:26:42 6:37 4:07
165 1425 Alex Prinsep Male Senior Romsey Road Runners Romsey 99 77.9 1:26:55 1:26:44 6:37 4:07
166 258 Keith Bushnell Male 45+ Bramley Trail Runners 1:27:05 1:26:51 6:38 4:07
167 918 Julie Humphries Female 45+ Alton Runners Alton 3 99.3 1:27:06 1:26:56 6:38 4:07
168 932 Shaho Ibrahim Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 100 77.7 1:27:08 1:27:06 6:39 4:08
169 413 Neil Coulson Male 45+ 1:27:10 1:26:57 6:38 4:07
170 253 Russell Burton Male 60+ Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1:27:19 1:27:08 6:39 4:08
171 1573 Peter Sexton Male 50+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 101 77.4 1:27:21 1:27:16 6:39 4:08
172 1529 Karen Rushton Female 50+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 4 98.9 1:27:22 1:27:13 6:39 4:08
173 237 Victoria Buck Female 40+ Kent AC 1:27:22 1:27:10 6:39 4:08
174 825 Ian Hayward Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 102 77.2 1:27:24 1:26:50 6:37 4:07
175 1843 Alan Ward Male Senior City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 103 77.0 1:27:26 1:27:13 6:39 4:08
176 677 George Gilbert Male Senior 1:27:31 1:26:53 6:38 4:07
177 197 Kevin Brettle Male 45+ Yeovil Town Road Running Club 1:27:32 1:27:16 6:39 4:08
178 80 Richard Bailey Male 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 104 76.7 1:27:33 1:27:28 6:40 4:09
179 220 Andrew Brown Male Senior Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 105 76.5 1:27:34 1:27:26 6:40 4:09
180 403 Gemma Corbett  Female 35+ Victory ac Victory 5 98.6 1:27:34 1:27:20 6:40 4:08
181 324 Gareth Charles Male Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 106 76.3 1:27:35 1:27:03 6:38 4:08
182 838 Mike Hewison Male 45+ Fleet and Crookham AC 1:27:37 1:27:26 6:40 4:09
183 593 Christopher Fawcett Male Senior Hart Road Runners Hart RR 107 76.1 1:27:40 1:27:26 6:40 4:09
184 530 Alan Dowden Male 40+ 1:27:42 1:27:20 6:40 4:08
185 1990 Brian Wright Male 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 108 75.8 1:27:44 1:27:35 6:41 4:09
186 1365 Stephen Paterson Male 45+ 1:27:44 1:27:36 6:41 4:09
187 953 Scott Jenkins Male 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 109 75.6 1:27:46 1:27:33 6:41 4:09
188 177 Daniel Boulter Male Senior Cove Joggers 1:27:48 1:27:25 6:40 4:09
189 456 Adam Chant Male Senior Denmead striders  Denmead 110 75.4 1:27:54 1:27:37 6:41 4:09
190 494 Eric Diamond Male 45+ Ryde harriers Ryde 111 75.2 1:27:57 1:27:44 6:42 4:10
191 388 Tony Conway Male 55+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 112 74.9 1:27:58 1:27:47 6:42 4:10
192 935 Emily  Iredale Female 35+ 1:27:58 1:27:47 6:42 4:10
193 1326 Nick Onslow Male 40+ Bramley Trail Runners 1:28:00 1:27:46 6:42 4:10
194 160 Hannah Bliss Female Senior Overton Harriers & AC Overton 6 98.2 1:28:08 1:28:02 6:43 4:10
195 407 Chris Cornwell Male Senior Denmead Striders Denmead 113 74.7 1:28:15 1:27:57 6:43 4:10
196 1842 Patrick Warburton Male Senior Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 114 74.5 1:28:17 1:28:07 6:43 4:11
197 1323 Adrian O'Meara Male 40+ Oxford University Press RC 1:28:19 1:28:10 6:44 4:11
198 851 Roland Hill Male Senior Denmead Striders Denmead 115 74.3 1:28:24 1:27:55 6:42 4:10
199 26 Kevin Allen Male Senior 1:28:24 1:28:09 6:43 4:11
200 1685 Thomas Stephenson Male Senior Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 116 74.0 1:28:28 1:28:25 6:45 4:11
201 782 Mark Hargreaves Male 60+ City of Portsmouth AC PortsmAC 117 73.8 1:28:31 1:28:20 6:44 4:11
202 208 Douglas Brisco Male 60+ Andover Athletic Club Andover 118 73.6 1:28:33 1:28:07 6:43 4:11
203 913 Daniel Hull Male Senior Totton Running Club Totton 119 73.4 1:28:34 1:28:04 6:43 4:10
204 1393 Susy Perry Female 40+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 7 97.8 1:28:34 1:28:26 6:45 4:11
205 1924 Ross Wilkes Male Senior Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 120 73.1 1:28:39 1:28:07 6:43 4:11
206 625 Tom Forster Male Senior Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 121 72.9 1:28:40 1:28:24 6:45 4:11
207 739 Sarah Gurney Female 45+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 8 97.5 1:28:42 1:28:34 6:45 4:12
208 1743 William Taylor Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 122 72.7 1:28:46 1:28:31 6:45 4:12
209 1031 Dariusz Kruczynski Male 40+ 1:28:47 1:28:16 6:44 4:11
210 1402 Dean Pike Male Senior Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 123 72.5 1:28:48 1:28:40 6:46 4:12
211 126 Alex Beaton Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 124 72.2 1:28:50 1:28:44 6:46 4:12
212 1507 Vanessa Rodrigues Female Senior Guernsey Island AAC 1:28:57 1:28:52 6:47 4:13
213 724 Toby Grice Male 40+ Guernsey Island AAC 1:28:57 1:28:52 6:47 4:13
214 774 Simon Hanson Male 45+ Fareham Crusaders Fareham 125 72.0 1:28:58 1:28:50 6:47 4:13
215 816 Adrian Haughton Male 55+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 126 71.8 1:29:03 1:28:46 6:46 4:12
216 1242 David Milton Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 127 71.6 1:29:03 1:28:56 6:47 4:13
217 335 Richard Chowns Male Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 128 71.3 1:29:03 1:28:32 6:45 4:12
218 1125 Susie  MacGregor  Female 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 9 97.1 1:29:06 1:28:51 6:47 4:13
219 474 Paul Davies Male 40+ Liss Runners Liss 129 71.1 1:29:09 1:28:48 6:46 4:13
220 1913 Steve Whitehead Male 40+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 130 70.9 1:29:14 1:28:59 6:47 4:13
221 405 Tracey Corker Female 45+ Southampton AC So'ton AC 10 96.7 1:29:15 1:28:59 6:47 4:13
222 864 Oliver Hogg Male Senior 1:29:19 1:29:02 6:47 4:13
223 1776 Dan Towell Male 40+ Totton Running Club Totton 131 70.7 1:29:20 1:29:09 6:48 4:14
224 613 Rob Fleming Male 40+ Liss Runners Liss 132 70.4 1:29:25 1:29:05 6:48 4:13
225 740 Mike Guy Male Senior Runnymede Runners 1:29:30 1:28:53 6:47 4:13
226 1941 Steven Williams Male 40+ Runnymede Runners 1:29:30 1:28:55 6:47 4:13
227 1345 Tom Page Male Senior Farnham Runners Farnham 133 70.2 1:29:34 1:29:13 6:48 4:14
228 32 Neil Ambrose Male 40+ Farnham Runners Farnham 134 70.0 1:29:36 1:29:23 6:49 4:14
229 1995 Natalie Wright Female Senior Royal Navy Athletics Club Royal Navy 11 96.4 1:29:37 1:29:28 6:49 4:14
230 1124 Elvis Belton Male Senior 1:29:39 1:29:20 6:49 4:14
231 266 Richard Button Male 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 135 69.8 1:29:43 1:29:18 6:49 4:14
232 1404 Matt Pillinger Male Senior OS Runners OSRunners 136 69.5 1:29:46 1:29:26 6:49 4:14
233 1907 Mike White Male 45+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 137 69.3 1:29:47 1:29:26 6:49 4:14
234 895 Jamie Howard Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 138 69.1 1:29:50 1:29:40 6:50 4:15
235 1808 Adrian Utteridge Male 50+ 1:29:51 1:29:40 6:50 4:15
236 194 David Brawn Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 139 68.8 1:29:51 1:29:45 6:51 4:15
237 1193 Trevor McAlister Male Senior Ryde Harriers Ryde 140 68.6 1:29:54 1:29:39 6:50 4:15
238 616 Matthew Fletcher Male 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 141 68.4 1:29:55 1:29:22 6:49 4:14
239 132 Paul Beechey Male Senior 1:29:55 1:29:20 6:49 4:14
240 466 Richard Davidson Male 40+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 142 68.2 1:29:57 1:29:35 6:50 4:15
241 98 Iain Bareham Male 40+ 1:30:01 1:29:46 6:51 4:15
242 1998 Peter Young Male 70+ Ryde Harriers Ryde 143 67.9 1:30:01 1:29:44 6:51 4:15
243 134 George Belfield Male Senior Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 144 67.7 1:30:02 1:29:58 6:52 4:16
244 1769 Simon Toms Male 45+ Denmead Striders Denmead 145 67.5 1:30:05 1:29:47 6:51 4:15
245 1850 Jonathan Warner Male 40+ 1:30:06 1:29:53 6:51 4:16
246 318 James Chancellor Male Senior 1:30:07 1:29:54 6:51 4:16
247 1440 Dan Rainscourt  Male Senior 1:30:07 1:29:51 6:51 4:16
248 1929 Daniel Williams Male 40+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 146 67.3 1:30:09 1:29:53 6:51 4:16
249 1318 Brian O'Kane Male 50+ Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club 1:30:12 1:30:01 6:52 4:16
250 1298 Jonathan Wren Male Senior 1:30:13 1:29:56 6:52 4:16
251 83 Andy Baker Male Senior   1:30:14 1:29:53 6:51 4:16
252 1741 Richard Taylor Male 40+ Alton Runners Alton 147 67.0 1:30:16 1:29:55 6:52 4:16
253 1311 Gary Oates Male 45+ 1:30:19 1:29:59 6:52 4:16
254 1312 Jack Oates Male Senior 1:30:19 1:29:58 6:52 4:16
255 1744 Jason Temperton Male 45+ Clanfield Joggers 1:30:20 1:30:07 6:52 4:16
256 807 Neil Harvey Male 45+ Baffins Fitclub 1:30:21 1:29:53 6:51 4:16
257 404 Tim Cordery Male 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 148 66.8 1:30:22 1:30:05 6:52 4:16
258 1164 Graham Martin Male 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 149 66.6 1:30:23 1:30:11 6:53 4:16
259 1053 Ian Lawrence Male Senior City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 150 66.4 1:30:26 1:30:04 6:52 4:16
260 1592 Sarah Shedden Female 40+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 12 96.0 1:30:27 1:30:18 6:53 4:17
261 1566 Stuart Searle Male 40+ Overton Harriers & AC Overton 151 66.1 1:30:27 1:30:08 6:53 4:16
262 1228 Richard Melville Male Senior Ryde Harriers Ryde 152 65.9 1:30:28 1:30:06 6:52 4:16
263 1466 Ian Hirth Male 40+ St Albans Striders 1:30:30 1:30:16 6:53 4:17
264 323 David Charles Male Senior 1:30:39 1:30:10 6:53 4:16
265 1420 Christopher  Pratt  Male Senior Crawley AC 1:30:40 1:30:32 6:54 4:17
266 397 Graham Cooper Male 50+ Crawley AC 1:30:40 1:30:32 6:54 4:17
267 1292 Mike Newnham Male Senior 1:30:41 1:30:32 6:54 4:17
268 1349 Nathon Palmer Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 153 65.7 1:30:43 1:30:30 6:54 4:17
269 1736 Jason Taylor Male 40+ 1:30:44 1:30:28 6:54 4:17
270 1783 Robson Trendell Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 154 65.5 1:30:45 1:30:45 6:55 4:18
271 1314 Liam O'Donnell Male Senior 1:30:54 1:30:28 6:54 4:17
272 1321 Steve Oliver Male 55+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 155 65.2 1:30:59 1:30:43 6:55 4:18
273 1880 Paul Welch Male 40+ Denmead Striders Denmead 156 65.0 1:31:04 1:30:45 6:55 4:18
274 1897 Nick White Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 157 64.8 1:31:08 1:30:11 6:53 4:16
275 1792 Paul Turner Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 158 64.6 1:31:15 1:31:06 6:57 4:19
276 1065 Andrew Leeks Male 40+ 1:31:15 1:30:38 6:55 4:18
277 276 Andy Calvert Male 40+ 1:31:26 1:31:06 6:57 4:19
278 1089 Callum Jones Male Senior 1:31:28 1:30:50 6:56 4:18
279 651 Christopher Gambs Male 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 159 64.3 1:31:28 1:31:21 6:58 4:20
280 1554 Jeffery Scarle Male 40+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 160 64.1 1:31:30 1:31:14 6:58 4:19
281 708 John Gosling Male 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 161 63.9 1:31:30 1:31:17 6:58 4:20
282 1239 James Mills Male 40+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 162 63.7 1:31:35 1:31:22 6:58 4:20
283 1210 Naouele McHugh Female 35+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 13 95.7 1:31:36 1:31:21 6:58 4:20
284 1828 Patrick Waldron Male 45+ London Heathside 1:31:37 1:31:25 6:58 4:20
285 1920 Harvey Wickham Male 45+ Farnham Runners Farnham 163 63.4 1:31:38 1:31:07 6:57 4:19
286 1202 Martin McDonnell Male Senior 1:31:38 1:31:25 6:58 4:20
287 1937 Max Williams Male Senior 1:31:40 1:31:11 6:57 4:19
288 552 Anne Eadie Female Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 14 95.3 1:31:51 1:31:36 6:59 4:21
289 1450 Ian Rawlinson Male 45+ 1:31:55 1:31:16 6:58 4:20
290 201 Mike Bridgeman Male 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 164 63.2 1:32:00 1:31:52 7:00 4:21
291 1008 Paul Kettle Male 50+ 1:32:01 1:31:44 7:00 4:21
292 553 Jason East Male 40+ Farnham Runners Farnham 165 63.0 1:32:04 1:31:44 7:00 4:21
293 1992 Graham Wright Male Senior 1:32:06 1:31:47 7:00 4:21
294 541 Andy Duffin Male Senior 1:32:07 1:29:22 6:49 4:14
295 1307 Philip O'Connor  Male 40+ Denmead striders Denmead 166 62.8 1:32:08 1:31:49 7:00 4:21
296 1025 Helen Knight Female 35+ CLC Striders 1:32:08 1:31:42 7:00 4:21
297 1427 Andrew Pritchard Male Senior 1:32:08 1:31:39 6:59 4:21
298 1290 Matt Newberry Male Senior 1:32:09 1:31:39 6:59 4:21
299 244 Alice Burch Female 35+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 15 94.9 1:32:10 1:32:05 7:01 4:22
300 429 Jenny Creed Female Senior Team Bath AC 1:32:12 1:32:03 7:01 4:22
301 538 Melroy Dsouza Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 167 62.5 1:32:14 1:32:07 7:02 4:22
302 301 Liz Cass Female 40+ 1:32:14 1:31:57 7:01 4:22
303 1846 Jon Ward Male 40+ Southampton AC So'ton AC 168 62.3 1:32:15 1:31:47 7:00 4:21
304 1886 Martyn West Male 60+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 169 62.1 1:32:20 1:32:09 7:02 4:22
305 414 Michael Coultrup Male 50+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 170 61.9 1:32:23 1:32:05 7:01 4:22
306 761 Lee Hammond  Male Senior Baffins Fitclub  1:32:25 1:31:55 7:01 4:21
307 444 Steve Cumes Male 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 171 61.6 1:32:26 1:32:14 7:02 4:22
308 1903 John White Male Senior Totton Running Club Totton 172 61.4 1:32:27 1:32:00 7:01 4:22
309 1528 Sonia Rushby Female 45+ Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 16 94.6 1:32:31 1:32:15 7:02 4:22
310 1587 Scott Shaw Male 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 173 61.2 1:32:34 1:32:21 7:03 4:23
311 479 Eli Dawson Male Senior Alton Runners Alton 174 60.9 1:32:34 1:32:10 7:02 4:22
312 374 James Collier Male Senior 1:32:38 1:32:11 7:02 4:22
313 1171 Kate Maslin Female 35+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 17 94.2 1:32:51 1:32:37 7:04 4:23
314 328 Christopher Chester Male 50+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 175 60.7 1:32:52 1:32:37 7:04 4:23
315 523 Lee Dorey Male 45+ 1:32:54 1:32:31 7:03 4:23
316 257 Gordon  Bushell  Male Senior Ryde Harriers Ryde 176 60.5 1:32:59 1:32:38 7:04 4:23
317 931 Louis Hylands Male Senior 1:33:00 1:32:30 7:03 4:23
318 1985 Keith Woolven Male 55+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 177 60.3 1:33:02 1:32:45 7:05 4:24
319 1752 Ian Thompson Male 40+ Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1:33:06 1:32:55 7:05 4:24
320 569 Khalid Elkhereiji Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 178 60.0 1:33:07 1:33:04 7:06 4:25
321 1316 Kevin Yates Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 179 59.8 1:33:10 1:33:06 7:06 4:25
322 1388 Matthew Perks Male 45+ 1:33:11 1:32:27 7:03 4:23
323 1739 Mikey Taylor Male 45+ Farnham Runners Farnham 180 59.6 1:33:12 1:32:49 7:05 4:24
324 826 Karen Hazlitt Female 50+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 18 93.8 1:33:12 1:32:55 7:05 4:24
325 1733 Andy Taylor Male 45+ Finch Coasters 1:33:12 1:32:49 7:05 4:24
326 504 Thomas Dillon Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 181 59.4 1:33:16 1:33:01 7:06 4:25
327 983 Leon Jones Male 40+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 182 59.1 1:33:17 1:32:52 7:05 4:24
328 1837 Lee Walters Male 40+ 1:33:18 1:32:39 7:04 4:23
329 1793 Richard Turner Male 50+ Victory AC Victory 183 58.9 1:33:18 1:32:54 7:05 4:24
330 580 Matthew Evans Male 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 184 58.7 1:33:19 1:32:48 7:05 4:24
331 375 Nick Collier Male 40+ 1:33:20 1:32:36 7:04 4:23
332 904 Bart Huby Male 55+ 1:33:20 1:33:08 7:06 4:25
333 1397 Rosie Phillips Female Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 19 93.5 1:33:20 1:33:01 7:06 4:25
334 1969 Ian Winkworth Male 45+ Romsey Road Runners Romsey 185 58.5 1:33:21 1:33:10 7:06 4:25
335 803 Ian Hart Male 55+ Itchen Spitfires running club Spitfires 186 58.2 1:33:25 1:33:05 7:06 4:25
336 763 Rowan Hammond-Furniss Male Senior 1:33:28 1:33:06 7:06 4:25
337 345 Nick Clark Male 45+ 1:33:37 1:33:20 7:07 4:25
338 509 Annie Dixey Female Senior Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 20 93.1 1:33:38 1:33:07 7:06 4:25
339 1114 Stephen Lowy Male 45+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 187 58.0 1:33:41 1:33:13 7:07 4:25
340 1577 Ryan Shankland-White Male 40+ 1:33:42 1:33:11 7:06 4:25
341 890 Graham Hoskins Male 45+ Run Verity 1:33:47 1:33:14 7:07 4:25
342 679 Anna Giles Female 35+ Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 21 92.8 1:33:48 1:33:33 7:08 4:26
343 1580 Garry Sharp Male 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 188 57.8 1:33:50 1:33:34 7:08 4:26
344 158 John Blake Male 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 189 57.6 1:33:52 1:33:20 7:07 4:25
345 1394 Rebecca Petley Female Senior Southampton Triathlon Club  1:33:52 1:33:37 7:08 4:26
346 663 David Gaskell Male 45+ Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1:33:53 1:33:19 7:07 4:25
347 1950 Karen Willsher Female 40+ Fareham crusaders running club  Fareham 22 92.4 1:33:56 1:33:37 7:08 4:26
348 1161 Keith Marshall Male 60+ Farnham Runners Farnham 190 57.3 1:33:56 1:33:34 7:08 4:26
349 1492 Oliver Robertson Male 40+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 191 57.1 1:33:56 1:33:20 7:07 4:25
350 1226 James Mellor Male Senior 1:33:59 1:32:50 7:05 4:24
351 1957 Chris Wilson Male 55+ Liss Runners Liss 192 56.9 1:34:02 1:33:41 7:09 4:26
352 472 Malcolm  Davies Male 50+ The Stragglers Running Club 1:34:04 1:33:24 7:07 4:26
353 1872 Simon Webb Male Senior The Stragglers Running Club 1:34:05 1:33:25 7:08 4:26
354 499 Richard Diggle Male 40+ Itchen spitfires running club Spitfires 193 56.7 1:34:13 1:33:42 7:09 4:26
355 555 Richard Eaton Male Senior Runnymede Runners 1:34:14 1:33:37 7:08 4:26
356 659 Graham Gardner Male 40+ Ryde Harriers Ryde 194 56.4 1:34:16 1:33:54 7:10 4:27
357 1518 Michael Robinson Male Senior 1:34:18 1:33:51 7:10 4:27
358 558 Jim Eckworth Male 45+ 1:34:24 1:34:12 7:11 4:28
359 1043 Jonny Langley Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 195 56.2 1:34:24 1:34:03 7:10 4:27
360 1948 Louise Wills Female Senior 1:34:24 1:34:01 7:10 4:27
361 307 Roberto Cavuoto Male Senior 1:34:27 1:33:48 7:09 4:27
362 592 Peter Farwell Male 55+ Wight Tri 1:34:28 1:34:08 7:11 4:28
363 300 Nick Casper Male Senior 1:34:28 1:34:08 7:11 4:28
364 270 Matt Cafferky Male Senior New Forest Runners New Forest 196 56.0 1:34:33 1:34:13 7:11 4:28
365 364 Col Cochrane Male 45+ 1:34:36 1:34:13 7:11 4:28
366 137 Giacomo Bendoni Male Senior 1:34:48 1:34:31 7:13 4:29
367 1930 Dave Williams Male 55+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 197 55.8 1:34:48 1:34:31 7:13 4:29
368 1131 David Madelin Male Senior Southampton AC So'ton AC 198 55.5 1:34:51 1:34:30 7:13 4:29
369 316 Phil Chamberlain Male 45+ Fareham Crusaders Fareham 199 55.3 1:34:54 1:34:46 7:14 4:30
370 71 Paul Ayre Male 45+ 1:34:57 1:34:31 7:13 4:29
371 962 Bradley  Johnson  Male Senior Baffins Fitclub 1:34:58 1:34:22 7:12 4:28
372 993 Gareth Juliff Male Senior Overton Harriers & AC Overton 200 55.1 1:34:58 1:34:15 7:11 4:28
373 640 Penny Freeman Female 35+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 23 92.0 1:35:00 1:34:50 7:14 4:30
374 1887 George Westall Male Senior Hi5 runners  1:35:02 1:34:15 7:11 4:28
375 1526 Brett Rumfitt Male 55+ Baffins Fitclub 1:35:06 1:34:38 7:13 4:29
376 1034 Joanne Labram Female 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 24 91.7 1:35:07 1:34:59 7:15 4:30
377 1841 Russell Wanley Male 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 201 54.9 1:35:07 1:34:58 7:15 4:30
378 1535 Alice Ryder Female 35+ Hardley Runners Hardley 25 91.3 1:35:08 1:34:16 7:11 4:28
379 30 Joe Amber Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 202 54.6 1:35:11 1:34:38 7:13 4:29
380 1882 Graeme Wellard Male Senior Runnymede Runners 1:35:15 1:34:38 7:13 4:29
381 542 Jack Dufton Male 45+ Runnymede Runners 1:35:15 1:34:40 7:13 4:29
382 396 Nicholas Cooke Male 40+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 203 54.4 1:35:19 1:34:56 7:14 4:30
383 683 Lucy Gillam Female 40+ 1:35:20 1:35:02 7:15 4:30
384 751 Kevin Hallett Male 50+ 1:35:22 1:35:10 7:16 4:31
385 539 Saul Duck Male 45+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 204 54.2 1:35:23 1:35:10 7:16 4:31
386 1267 Katherine  Mulholland Female Senior Bracknell forest runners 1:35:24 1:34:59 7:15 4:30
387 775 Robert Harbidge Male 40+ Wootton Bridge Runners  1:35:27 1:34:45 7:14 4:29
388 90 Christopher  Ball - Le Marechal Male Senior 1:35:29 1:35:06 7:15 4:30
389 437 Peter Cross Male 60+ Belgrave Harriers 1:35:29 1:35:18 7:16 4:31
390 537 Marie Droniou-Bordry Female 40+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 26 90.9 1:35:30 1:35:20 7:16 4:31
391 631 Tim Fowler Male 60+ Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1:35:33 1:35:07 7:15 4:31
392 1046 Richard Larcombe Male 45+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 205 54.0 1:35:35 1:35:13 7:16 4:31
393 1938 Paula Williams Female 35+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 27 90.6 1:35:42 1:35:22 7:16 4:31
394 1563 Philip Scrase Male 50+ Alton Runners Alton 206 53.7 1:35:45 1:35:20 7:16 4:31
395 57 Simon  Ashdown Male 45+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 207 53.5 1:35:46 1:35:22 7:16 4:31
396 1023 Darren Knight Male Senior Victory ac Victory 208 53.3 1:35:47 1:35:28 7:17 4:32
397 1984 Steven Wooldridge Male 55+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 209 53.0 1:35:48 1:35:33 7:17 4:32
398 1142 John Malthouse Male 50+ Denmead Striders Denmead 210 52.8 1:35:49 1:35:06 7:15 4:30
399 1852 Matthew Warr Male Senior Andover Athletic Club Andover 211 52.6 1:35:49 1:35:18 7:16 4:31
400 338 Noeleen Churchill Female 45+ 1:35:55 1:35:29 7:17 4:32
401 718 Natalie  Green  Female Senior Hardley Runners Hardley 28 90.2 1:35:55 1:35:19 7:16 4:31
402 1127 Richard  Mackay  Male 40+ 1:35:58 1:35:50 7:19 4:33
403 550 Neil Dyer Male 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 212 52.4 1:35:58 1:35:51 7:19 4:33
404 1439 Gavin Rainsbury Male 45+ 1:36:00 1:35:10 7:16 4:31
405 1333 Robert Ostler Male Senior Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 213 52.1 1:36:10 1:35:25 7:17 4:31
406 385 Steve Connolly Male 65+ Swindon Harriers 1:36:16 1:36:05 7:20 4:33
407 44 David Annear Male 45+ 1:36:18 1:35:45 7:18 4:32
408 791 Daniel Harris Male Senior 1:36:19 1:35:40 7:18 4:32
409 381 John Collis  Male 45+ Liss Runners Liss 214 51.9 1:36:20 1:35:59 7:19 4:33
410 1030 Lukasz Siembab Male Senior CooperVision Running Club 1:36:20 1:36:03 7:20 4:33
411 250 Simon Burrough Male Senior Clanfield Joggers 1:36:21 1:36:07 7:20 4:33
412 1881 Michael Welland Male 70+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 215 51.7 1:36:22 1:36:06 7:20 4:33
413 955 Jennifer Jenks Female 40+ Royal Navy Athletics Club Royal Navy 29 89.9 1:36:26 1:36:10 7:20 4:33
414 147 Richard Bezer Male Senior Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 216 51.5 1:36:27 1:35:55 7:19 4:33
415 963 James Johnson Male Senior Highgate Harriers 1:36:28 1:36:10 7:20 4:33
416 929 Jon Hutchings Male 50+ 1:36:29 1:35:07 7:15 4:31
417 713 Mark Grandy Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 217 51.2 1:36:32 1:36:11 7:20 4:34
418 412 Patrick Coughlin Male Senior 1:36:33 1:35:37 7:18 4:32
419 1184 Mike Mattingly Male 60+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 218 51.0 1:36:34 1:36:15 7:21 4:34
420 110 Lucy Bartlett Female 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 30 89.5 1:36:34 1:36:20 7:21 4:34
421 470 Helen Davies Female 45+ The Stragglers Running Club 1:36:36 1:36:16 7:21 4:34
422 1406 Ian Pinnnington Male Senior 1:36:46 1:36:19 7:21 4:34
423 934 Charlotte Ingram Female 35+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 31 89.1 1:36:47 1:36:21 7:21 4:34
424 1644 Richard Smith Male Senior 1:36:49 1:36:36 7:22 4:35
425 1459 Sarah Reid Female 45+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 32 88.8 1:36:50 1:36:34 7:22 4:35
426 576 Gareth Evans Male Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 219 50.8 1:36:52 1:36:21 7:21 4:34
427 97 Frank Bannan Male 60+ New Forest Runners New Forest 220 50.6 1:36:58 1:36:42 7:23 4:35
428 610 Rufus Flack Male Senior 1:37:01 1:36:03 7:20 4:33
429 1353 Jeff Parker Male Senior 1:37:03 1:36:33 7:22 4:35
430 1482 Andrew Roach Male 45+ SPA Striders 1:37:10 1:36:35 7:22 4:35
431 1027 Lawrence Knight Male 40+ 1:37:13 1:36:21 7:21 4:34
432 249 Antony Burr Male 45+ Havant AC Havant 221 50.3 1:37:15 1:36:56 7:24 4:36
433 1460 Tom Reid Male 45+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 222 50.1 1:37:15 1:36:58 7:24 4:36
434 928 Adam Hurst Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 223 49.9 1:37:17 1:36:49 7:23 4:35
435 1943 Anthony Peter  Willis Male 60+ Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 224 49.7 1:37:21 1:36:55 7:24 4:36
436 185 Jon Bowes Male Senior 1:37:21 1:36:45 7:23 4:35
437 99 Jacquie Barlow Female 40+ Totton Running Club Totton 33 88.4 1:37:22 1:37:10 7:25 4:36
438 634 Brian Frampton Male 55+ Totton Running Club Totton 225 49.4 1:37:25 1:36:57 7:24 4:36
439 1825 Hannah Vosser Female Senior Maidenhead Athletic Club 1:37:30 1:37:12 7:25 4:36
440 1705 Eloise Stradling Female Senior Farnham Runners Farnham 34 88.0 1:37:31 1:37:01 7:24 4:36
441 1693 Elizabeth Steward Female 35+ Denmead Striders Denmead 35 87.7 1:37:32 1:37:15 7:25 4:37
442 2010 Richard Wheeler Male Senior Hart Road Runners Hart RR 226 49.2 1:37:37 1:36:43 7:23 4:35
443 61 Tom Atkins  Male Senior 1:37:39 1:37:17 7:25 4:37
444 153 Peter Birch Male 40+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 227 49.0 1:37:40 1:37:18 7:25 4:37
445 1700 Keith Harris Male Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 228 48.8 1:37:41 1:37:12 7:25 4:36
446 1871 Nicholas Webb Male 40+ 1:37:42 1:37:15 7:25 4:37
447 358 Michael Clelland Male 50+ 1:37:42 1:37:04 7:24 4:36
448 1009 Trevor Kettle Male 55+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 229 48.5 1:37:43 1:37:15 7:25 4:37
449 1520 Josh Churcher Male Senior 1:37:43 1:37:10 7:25 4:36
450 1371 Jo Payze Female 40+ City of Portsmouth AC PortsmAC 36 87.3 1:37:45 1:37:10 7:25 4:36
451 125 Emma Beardsell Female 40+ Guernsey Island AAC 1:37:45 1:37:18 7:25 4:37
452 229 Susan Bryan Female 45+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 37 87.0 1:37:48 1:37:30 7:26 4:37
453 1045 Simon Langley Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 230 48.3 1:37:49 1:37:34 7:27 4:37
454 1438 Colin Rainsbury Male Senior 1:37:51 1:37:01 7:24 4:36
455 377 Steve White Male Senior 1:37:53 1:37:34 7:27 4:37
456 1659 Jade Penfold Female Senior Bracknell Forest Runners 1:37:55 1:37:30 7:26 4:37
457 478 Dave Dawkins Male 45+ 1:37:58 1:37:48 7:28 4:38
458 1916 Clinton Whitfield  Male 45+ Southampton AC So'ton AC 231 48.1 1:38:01 1:37:43 7:27 4:38
459 967 Phil Johnson Male 50+ Cheddar RC 1:38:01 1:37:30 7:26 4:37
460 1564 Catherine Seager Female 35+ Liss Runners Liss 38 86.6 1:38:02 1:36:12 7:20 4:34
461 1567 Mel Seddon Female 35+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 39 86.2 1:38:02 1:37:34 7:27 4:37
462 1347 Darren Palmer Male 45+ Itchen spitfires running club  Spitfires 232 47.9 1:38:04 1:37:34 7:27 4:37
463 1813 James Van Der Linden Male Senior 1:38:06 1:37:16 7:25 4:37
464 1245 Steven Mitchell Male 45+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 233 47.6 1:38:06 1:37:42 7:27 4:38
465 794 Mark Harris Male 40+ 1:38:07 1:37:45 7:27 4:38
466 25 Darby Allen Male 50+ Portsmouth Triathletes 1:38:09 1:37:24 7:26 4:37
467 809 Stuart Harvey Male Senior Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 1:38:12 1:37:42 7:27 4:38
468 721 Sally Greenslade Female 45+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 40 85.9 1:38:12 1:37:47 7:28 4:38
469 448 Nathan Curtis Male Senior 1:38:16 1:37:45 7:27 4:38
470 1780 P Traill Male 40+ 1:38:19 1:37:33 7:26 4:37
471 517 Andy Donn Male 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 234 47.4 1:38:20 1:37:49 7:28 4:38
472 938 Richard Jacks Male Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 235 47.2 1:38:21 1:38:06 7:29 4:39
473 1271 Craig Murphy Male 45+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 236 47.0 1:38:22 1:37:57 7:28 4:39
474 1970 Mark Winkworth Male 50+ 1:38:24 1:38:05 7:29 4:39
475 1775 Becky Tovey Female Senior Romsey Road Runners Romsey 41 85.5 1:38:24 1:38:04 7:29 4:39
476 1968 Pete Windust Male Senior 1:38:24 1:37:55 7:28 4:38
477 1486 Peter Robbins Male 45+ Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 237 46.7 1:38:25 1:37:37 7:27 4:38
478 1149 Antoine Marcade Male Senior Southampton Triathlon Club 1:38:27 1:38:09 7:29 4:39
479 462 Phil Davey Male 55+ 1:38:30 1:38:14 7:30 4:39
480 1680 Matthew Steele Male 40+ 1:38:36 1:37:41 7:27 4:38
481 1209 Dylan McHugh Male Senior 1:38:39 1:38:13 7:30 4:39
482 1384 Bob Pentland Male 60+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 238 46.5 1:38:46 1:38:12 7:29 4:39
483 1182 Will Matthews Male 40+ 1:38:48 1:38:28 7:31 4:40
484 62 Paul Atkinson Male 45+ 1:38:49 1:38:23 7:30 4:40
485 1479 Christine Riddington Female 45+ Victory AC Victory 42 85.1 1:38:51 1:38:24 7:30 4:40
486 1304 Rob North Male Senior 1:38:52 1:38:51 7:32 4:41
487 451 Kevin Dagnell Male 40+ Baffins Fitclub 1:38:58 1:38:34 7:31 4:40
488 1844 Andy Ward Male 40+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 239 46.3 1:39:00 1:38:28 7:31 4:40
489 1132 Matthew Madill Male Senior Denmead Striders Denmead 240 46.0 1:39:02 1:37:53 7:28 4:38
490 1742 Shaun Taylor Male Senior 1:39:14 1:38:18 7:30 4:40
491 1637 Ian Smith Male 55+ Hardley Runners Hardley 241 45.8 1:39:15 1:38:38 7:31 4:41
492 1493 Stuart Robertson Male 40+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 242 45.6 1:39:18 1:38:53 7:33 4:41
493 389 Chris Cook Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 243 45.4 1:39:20 1:39:06 7:34 4:42
494 1135 Stephen Mair Male 45+ 1:39:21 1:38:50 7:32 4:41
495 1628 Timothy Sly Male 50+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 244 45.1 1:39:21 1:38:20 7:30 4:40
496 215 Mark Brooks Male 55+ Fareham Crusaders Fareham 245 44.9 1:39:22 1:38:53 7:33 4:41
497 278 Darren Campbell Male 40+ Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 246 44.7 1:39:25 1:38:40 7:32 4:41
498 599 Paul Fensome Male 55+ Southampton Triathlon Club 1:39:28 1:39:10 7:34 4:42
499 1276 Nick Myatt Male 45+ 1:39:28 1:38:53 7:33 4:41
500 1511 James Rogers Male Senior 1:39:28 1:38:44 7:32 4:41
501 1191 Tom Mazik Male Senior 1:39:30 1:39:18 7:34 4:42
502 1178 David Matthews Male 45+ Bramley Trail Runners 1:39:31 1:39:17 7:34 4:42
503 787 Michael Harman  Male Senior 1:39:32 1:38:51 7:32 4:41
504 1041 Jo Lane Female 35+ 1:39:35 1:39:12 7:34 4:42
505 866 Jeremy Hollinshead Male 40+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 247 44.5 1:39:37 1:39:14 7:34 4:42
506 1738 Matthew Taylor Male 45+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 248 44.2 1:39:42 1:38:57 7:33 4:41
507 216 Miroslav Brosch Male Senior Endurance Hub Tri Team 1:39:42 1:39:31 7:35 4:43
508 1965 Chris Winbourne Male 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 249 44.0 1:39:45 1:38:46 7:32 4:41
509 1516 Peter Roper Male 45+ 1:39:45 1:38:37 7:31 4:40
510 1077 Andy Lewis Male 50+ Ryde Harriers Ryde 250 43.8 1:39:48 1:39:25 7:35 4:43
511 1168 Simon Martin Male 40+ Fareham Crusaders Fareham 251 43.6 1:39:55 1:39:26 7:35 4:43
512 1908 Neil White Male Senior Totton Running Club Totton 252 43.3 1:39:55 1:39:27 7:35 4:43
513 1217 Graham McMahon Male 60+ Woking Athletics Club 1:40:00 1:39:36 7:36 4:43
514 1110 Chris Lowder Male 40+ Victory AC Victory 253 43.1 1:40:09 1:39:36 7:36 4:43
515 1113 David Lown Male Senior Victory AC Victory 254 42.9 1:40:14 1:39:39 7:36 4:43
516 1262 Robert Moseley Male Senior 1:40:15 1:39:31 7:35 4:43
517 267 Darren Butwell Male 50+ Denmead Striders Denmead 255 42.7 1:40:19 1:39:28 7:35 4:43
518 1074 John Leonard Male 55+ Hart Road Runners Hart RR 256 42.4 1:40:20 1:40:01 7:38 4:44
519 113 David Bartram Male 50+ 1:40:21 1:39:33 7:36 4:43
520 1072 Andrew Leonard Male 50+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 257 42.2 1:40:21 1:39:42 7:36 4:44
521 1224 Christopher Medcalf Male Senior 1:40:23 1:39:32 7:36 4:43
522 1317 Mike O'Grady Male 50+ Horsham Joggers 1:40:26 1:39:39 7:36 4:43
523 288 Caroline Carr Female 40+ Wadac Winchester 43 84.8 1:40:28 1:39:40 7:36 4:43
524 1962 Mark Wilson Male 40+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 258 42.0 1:40:30 1:40:14 7:39 4:45
525 702 Steve Goodwin Male 60+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 259 41.8 1:40:37 1:40:20 7:39 4:45
526 618 Andrew Flynn Male 50+ Victory AC Victory 260 41.5 1:40:40 1:40:07 7:38 4:45
527 1598 Kate Sheppard Female 35+ St Mary's Tri Club 1:40:40 1:40:21 7:39 4:45
528 820 Paula Hawkins Female 40+ 1:40:41 1:40:22 7:39 4:45
529 200 Mark Brick Male 50+ 1:40:44 1:40:25 7:40 4:46
530 383 Emma Comber Female 40+ Horsham Joggers 1:40:45 1:39:57 7:37 4:44
531 1797 Darrell Tyson Male Senior 1:40:46 1:39:53 7:37 4:44
532 1766 David Morris  Male 60+ Victory AC Victory 261 41.3 1:40:46 1:40:13 7:39 4:45
533 515 Dennis Doney Male 45+ 1:40:47 1:40:04 7:38 4:45
534 1432 Laura Quayle Female 35+ Guernsey Island AAC 1:40:50 1:40:22 7:39 4:45
535 735 Lucy Gruner Female 35+ 1:40:51 1:40:08 7:38 4:45
536 1476 Suzanne Richardson Female 40+ Denmead Striders Denmead 44 84.4 1:40:53 1:40:01 7:38 4:44
537 982 Kevin Jones Male 55+ Reading Road Runners 1:40:54 1:40:42 7:41 4:46
538 836 Andrew Herman Male Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 262 41.1 1:40:55 1:40:52 7:42 4:47
539 1197 Robert McClurg Male Senior 1:40:55 1:39:45 7:37 4:44
540 165 Helen Bonaer Female 35+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 45 84.1 1:40:56 1:40:25 7:40 4:46
541 1586 Ross Shaw Male Senior 1:40:59 1:40:16 7:39 4:45
542 101 Jonathan Barnard Male 45+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 263 40.9 1:40:59 1:40:27 7:40 4:46
543 773 Charlotte Hanson Female Senior Farnham Runners Farnham 46 83.7 1:41:01 1:40:40 7:41 4:46
544 261 Paddy Butler Male 55+ Hardley Runners Hardley 264 40.6 1:41:03 1:40:49 7:41 4:47
545 1989 Terry Worton Male 45+ 1:41:03 1:40:20 7:39 4:45
546 190 Charmaine Bradford Female 35+ Hardley Runners Hardley 47 83.3 1:41:04 1:40:12 7:39 4:45
547 1095 Jamie Howard Male Senior Baffins Fitclub 1:41:04 1:40:27 7:40 4:46
548 600 Nigel Fergusson Male 45+ 1:41:06 1:40:34 7:40 4:46
549 1336 Richard Owen Male 45+ 1:41:06 1:40:23 7:39 4:45
550 485 Dan Dempsey Male Senior 1:41:06 1:40:43 7:41 4:46
551 1007 Jonathan Kershaw Male 40+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 265 40.4 1:41:10 1:40:30 7:40 4:46
552 59 Simon Ashwood Male Senior 1:41:11 1:40:22 7:39 4:45
553 123 Hester Baynes Female 45+ 1:41:13 1:41:03 7:42 4:47
554 1021 Steve Kitchen Male Senior 1:41:14 1:40:40 7:41 4:46
555 1936 Matt Williams Male 40+ 1:41:17 1:39:46 7:37 4:44
556 1750 Nicola Thomas Female 35+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 48 83.0 1:41:18 1:40:56 7:42 4:47
557 1401 Luke Pierce Male 40+ 1:41:20 1:40:53 7:42 4:47
558 116 Jake Bate Male Senior 1:41:22 1:40:34 7:40 4:46
559 959 Anthony Johns Male 50+ Portsmouth Triathletes 1:41:22 1:40:44 7:41 4:46
560 1416 Jack Potter Male Senior 1:41:22 1:40:35 7:40 4:46
561 1322 Justin Olley Male 45+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 266 40.2 1:41:23 1:40:48 7:41 4:47
562 1359 Elaine Parry Female 45+ Ryde Harriers Ryde 49 82.6 1:41:24 1:41:02 7:42 4:47
563 1839 Craig Walton Male 40+ 1:41:25 1:39:52 7:37 4:44
564 124 Ken Beak Male 50+ Ryde Harriers Ryde 267 40.0 1:41:25 1:41:02 7:42 4:47
565 1331 Geoff Orme Male 70+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 268 39.7 1:41:26 1:40:32 7:40 4:46
566 1066 Tony Lees Male 55+ Totton Running Club Totton 269 39.5 1:41:26 1:40:59 7:42 4:47
567 236 James Buchan Male Senior 1:41:29 1:40:24 7:40 4:46
568 40 Darren Andrew Male 50+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 270 39.3 1:41:33 1:40:51 7:42 4:47
569 1374 Cole Pearce Male Senior Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 271 39.1 1:41:34 1:41:32 7:45 4:49
570 1002 Richard Kemp Male Senior 1:41:38 1:40:49 7:41 4:47
571 1026 Kevin Knight Male 40+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 272 38.8 1:41:39 1:41:11 7:43 4:48
572 341 Steve Clack Male Senior 1:41:40 1:40:23 7:39 4:45
573 285 Ian Carden Male 55+ Denmead Striders Denmead 273 38.6 1:41:41 1:40:31 7:40 4:46
574 1910 Sam White Male Senior 1:41:42 1:40:21 7:39 4:45
575 1092 Nigel Smith Male 50+ Lymington Athletes 1:41:51 1:41:15 7:43 4:48
576 1154 John Marenghi Male 50+ Victory AC Victory 274 38.4 1:41:51 1:41:13 7:43 4:48
577 1677 Andrew Stavely Male Senior 1:41:55 1:41:09 7:43 4:48
578 418 Alan Cowan Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 275 38.1 1:41:57 1:41:22 7:44 4:48
579 1059 James Lee Male Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 276 37.9 1:42:00 1:41:49 7:46 4:50
580 1585 Martin Shaw Male 40+ Denmead Striders Denmead 277 37.7 1:42:04 1:41:45 7:46 4:49
581 94 Tom Bampton Male Senior Haslemere Border AC 1:42:05 1:41:30 7:45 4:49
582 33 Richard Amphlett Male 50+ 1:42:09 1:41:16 7:43 4:48
583 1327 Alan Opie Male 50+ 1:42:11 1:41:44 7:46 4:49
584 453 Andy Dallimore Male 40+ 1:42:11 1:41:30 7:45 4:49
585 294 Kirsty Cartwright Female 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 50 82.2 1:42:12 1:41:37 7:45 4:49
586 1480 Edward Ridley Male 40+ 1:42:13 1:41:39 7:45 4:49
587 1979 Rob Wood Male Senior 1:42:14 1:41:34 7:45 4:49
588 1183 Diane Mattingly Female 50+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 51 81.9 1:42:16 1:41:57 7:47 4:50
589 329 Francis Cheung Male 40+ 1:42:21 1:40:59 7:42 4:47
590 1777 Steve Townend Male Senior Netley Abbey Running Club Netley 278 37.5 1:42:25 1:41:25 7:44 4:48
591 511 Ian Doel Male 40+ Portsmouth Triathletes 1:42:26 1:41:54 7:46 4:50
592 1234 Simon Miles Male 45+ 1:42:27 1:41:53 7:46 4:50
593 8 Paul Adderley Male Senior 1:42:27 1:41:39 7:45 4:49
594 1548 Kevin Sawers Male 40+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 279 37.2 1:42:30 1:41:35 7:45 4:49
595 1283 Beth Neal Female Senior Newton Abbot AC 1:42:31 1:41:47 7:46 4:49
596 136 Lizzie  Bell Female Senior Run Henley  1:42:33 1:42:07 7:47 4:50
597 615 Christopher Fletcher Male Senior Bayside Triathlon 1:42:35 1:41:17 7:44 4:48
598 214 Kelly Brooks Female 40+ 1:42:36 1:41:59 7:47 4:50
599 1309 Sean O'Donnell Male 45+ Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners  1:42:40 1:41:50 7:46 4:50
600 370 Derek Cole Male Senior Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 280 37.0 1:42:40 1:41:55 7:46 4:50
601 1836 Gail Walters Female 50+ New Forest Runners New Forest 52 81.5 1:42:41 1:42:08 7:47 4:50
602 1151 Krzysztof Marciniak Male 40+ 1:42:42 1:42:11 7:48 4:51
603 855 Ash Hiom Male 50+ Chichester Runners & AC 1:42:43 1:42:04 7:47 4:50
604 1218 Nick Hudson Male 45+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 281 36.8 1:42:44 1:42:22 7:49 4:51
605 295 Michelle Cartwright Female 35+ Victory AC Victory 53 81.2 1:42:45 1:42:13 7:48 4:51
606 1207 Christopher McFaul Male 45+ 1:42:53 1:42:09 7:48 4:51
607 1726 Darren Tanner Male 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 282 36.6 1:42:54 1:42:23 7:49 4:51
608 1231 Spencer Meyer Male 45+ Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 283 36.3 1:42:57 1:42:09 7:48 4:51
609 118 Andy Bates Male Senior Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 284 36.1 1:43:01 1:42:07 7:47 4:50
610 1103 Charlotte Lord Female Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 54 80.8 1:43:04 1:42:26 7:49 4:51
611 1537 Paul Sahota Male 45+ Victory AC Victory 285 35.9 1:43:05 1:42:37 7:50 4:52
612 174 Sally McGrath Female 50+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 55 80.4 1:43:07 1:42:52 7:51 4:53
613 1499 Steve Robinson Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 286 35.7 1:43:08 1:42:42 7:50 4:52
614 406 Joseph Cornwall Male Senior City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 287 35.4 1:43:10 1:42:45 7:50 4:52
615 1235 Mark Millard Male 50+ Bayside Triathlon 1:43:16 1:42:33 7:49 4:52
616 179 Stephen Boulter Male Senior Cove Joggers 1:43:22 1:42:58 7:51 4:53
617 1288 Tom Nevitt Male Senior 1:43:23 1:42:00 7:47 4:50
618 1208 Tony McGinnes Male 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 288 35.2 1:43:23 1:41:59 7:47 4:50
619 1630 Matt Small Male 40+ 1:43:23 1:41:22 7:44 4:48
620 656 Dave Gardner Male 45+ Romsey Road Runners Romsey 289 35.0 1:43:24 1:43:06 7:52 4:53
621 1856 Lorraine Treadwell  Female 55+ Horsham Joggers 1:43:24 1:42:33 7:49 4:52
622 643 Charlie Fuller Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Fareham 290 34.8 1:43:29 1:42:37 7:50 4:52
623 421 Catherine Cox Female 40+ 1:43:31 1:42:41 7:50 4:52
624 93 Lindsay Bamford Female 50+ Farnham Runners Farnham 56 80.1 1:43:35 1:42:42 7:50 4:52
625 738 Alvaro Guell Male Senior 1:43:37 1:42:33 7:49 4:52
626 68 Natasha Avery Female 35+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 57 79.7 1:43:38 1:43:08 7:52 4:53
627 1449 Audra Rawlings Female 50+ Overton Harriers & AC Overton 58 79.3 1:43:41 1:42:55 7:51 4:53
628 1006 Jamie Kerr Male Senior 1:43:46 1:43:08 7:52 4:53
629 1552 Chris Scanlon Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 291 34.5 1:43:49 1:43:24 7:53 4:54
630 1565 Mark Searle Male 40+ 1:43:52 1:43:27 7:53 4:54
631 1795 Linda Tyler Female 55+ Farnham Runners  Farnham 59 79.0 1:43:52 1:43:00 7:51 4:53
632 1144 Michael Manby Male Senior 1:43:53 1:43:23 7:53 4:54
633 1129 Robbie MacNab Male 40+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 292 34.3 1:43:55 1:42:54 7:51 4:53
634 1713 Clare Stubbs Female Senior 1:43:59 1:43:21 7:53 4:54
635 1949 Samantha Wills Female Senior 1:44:03 1:43:45 7:55 4:55
636 577 Graham Evans Male Senior Sweatshop Running Club 1:44:06 1:43:15 7:53 4:54
637 1422 Kevin Prevel Male 55+ Apollon Triathlon Club Rhodes Greece 1:44:11 1:43:59 7:56 4:56
638 601 Steve Fidler Male 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 293 34.1 1:44:13 1:44:01 7:56 4:56
639 1675 Thomas Stark Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 294 33.9 1:44:15 1:43:46 7:55 4:55
640 254 Susan Burton Female 50+ Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1:44:18 1:43:24 7:53 4:54
641 1519 Colin Ross-Barton Male 40+ 1:44:20 1:43:50 7:55 4:55
642 1711 Steven Stubbings Male 40+ Hatch Warren Runners 1:44:20 1:43:25 7:53 4:54
643 357 Andrew Clasby Male Senior 1:44:21 1:43:43 7:55 4:55
644 1190 Colin Mayne Male 55+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 295 33.6 1:44:28 1:43:17 7:53 4:54
645 48 Emily Arbuthnotsmith Female 35+ Overton Harriers & AC Overton 60 78.6 1:44:30 1:43:57 7:56 4:56
646 1862 Daniel Watkins Male Senior 1:44:34 1:43:44 7:55 4:55
647 1263 Jonathan Moss Male Senior 1:44:34 1:44:03 7:56 4:56
648 828 Terry Healy Male 60+ Victory AC Victory 296 33.4 1:44:34 1:44:00 7:56 4:56
649 1863 Joshua Watkins Male Senior 1:44:34 1:43:44 7:55 4:55
650 1892 Adam Wheeler Male 60+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 297 33.2 1:44:37 1:43:14 7:52 4:54
651 501 Michael Dignan Male Senior Ryde harriers Ryde 298 33.0 1:44:40 1:43:50 7:55 4:55
652 1170 David Maskens Male 60+ 1:44:41 1:43:45 7:55 4:55
653 291 Emma Carter Female 45+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 61 78.3 1:44:42 1:43:56 7:56 4:56
654 756 Neil Hamilton Male 50+ 1:44:43 1:44:16 7:57 4:57
655 181 Ian Bowers Male 50+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 299 32.7 1:44:44 1:43:48 7:55 4:55
656 1542 Miro Sassone Male 50+ Vladimiro Sassone 1:44:45 1:44:21 7:58 4:57
657 881 Robert Morgan Male 55+ Fareham crusaders Fareham 300 32.5 1:44:47 1:44:02 7:56 4:56
658 67 June Avery Female 55+ Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 1:44:49 1:44:31 7:58 4:57
659 865 Tony Holcombe Male 55+ Tone Zone Runners Club 1:44:51 1:44:07 7:57 4:56
660 1013 James Kidwell Male Senior 1:44:52 1:44:41 7:59 4:58
661 972 Tillie Johnston Female Senior Denmead Striders Denmead 62 77.9 1:44:55 1:43:43 7:55 4:55
662 458 John Darville Male 45+ Affinity Wellbeing 1:44:56 1:43:50 7:55 4:55
663 1961 Mark Wilson Male 45+ Denmead Striders Denmead 301 32.3 1:45:10 1:43:28 7:54 4:54
664 985 Petrina Jones Female 50+ 1:45:15 1:44:58 8:00 4:59
665 688 Neil Glasspool Male 40+ Itchen spitfires running club Spitfires 302 32.1 1:45:15 1:44:36 7:59 4:57
666 311 David Chalk Male 55+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 303 31.8 1:45:22 1:44:42 7:59 4:58
667 1942 Damian Williamson Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 304 31.6 1:45:25 1:44:27 7:58 4:57
668 1244 Steve Mitchell Male Senior 1:45:28 1:45:02 8:01 4:59
669 741 Neil Gwatkin Male 50+ 1:45:31 1:44:45 7:59 4:58
670 1187 Lucy May Female Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 63 77.5 1:45:31 1:44:47 8:00 4:58
671 391 Gary Cook Male 40+ Baffins Fitclub 1:45:33 1:44:56 8:00 4:58
672 858 Stuart Hoare Male 50+ Denmead Striders Denmead 305 31.4 1:45:34 1:44:42 7:59 4:58
673 260 George Butler Male Senior Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 306 31.2 1:45:35 1:44:53 8:00 4:58
674 1273 Cecile Musgrave Female Senior Vegan Runners UK 1:45:37 1:44:58 8:00 4:59
675 1180 Holly Matthews Female 35+ 1:45:38 1:45:05 8:01 4:59
676 579 Lara Evans Female 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 64 77.2 1:45:41 1:45:03 8:01 4:59
677 578 Keith Evans Male 50+ 1:45:43 1:44:48 8:00 4:58
678 692 Duncan Godding Male Senior 1:45:46 1:43:56 7:56 4:56
679 529 Paul Doust Male 45+ 1:45:47 1:44:56 8:00 4:58
680 1116 Rob Lucas Male 50+ Hatch Warren Runners 1:45:48 1:44:56 8:00 4:58
681 976 Brian Jones Male 55+ Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 307 30.9 1:45:49 1:44:14 7:57 4:56
682 36 Nadia Anderson Female 50+ Chichester Runners & AC 1:45:53 1:45:13 8:02 4:59
683 1691 Nathan Stevenson Male Senior 1:45:54 1:44:21 7:58 4:57
684 1474 Neil Richardson Male 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 308 30.7 1:45:55 1:45:12 8:01 4:59
685 638 Lucy Fraser Female Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 65 76.8 1:45:56 1:45:36 8:03 5:00
686 487 Karen Denham  Female 40+ Hardley Runners Hardley 66 76.4 1:45:57 1:45:04 8:01 4:59
687 483 Sidney Delara Male 60+ Vegan Runners UK 1:45:58 1:45:31 8:03 5:00
688 1620 Elizabeth Pilcher Female Senior Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 67 76.1 1:46:00 1:44:55 8:00 4:58
689 178 Felicia Hopkinson Female 40+ 1:46:00 1:45:22 8:02 5:00
690 1647 Malcolm  Smithers Male 55+ 1:46:00 1:45:19 8:02 5:00
691 676 Luke Gifford Male Senior 1:46:01 1:45:33 8:03 5:00
692 629 Herman Fostvedt Male Senior 1:46:03 1:44:58 8:00 4:59
693 1678 Catherine Steele Female 40+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 68 75.7 1:46:05 1:45:18 8:02 4:59
694 340 James Civil Male 40+ Spa Striders 1:46:08 1:45:33 8:03 5:00
695 74 Helen Backshell Female 55+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 69 75.4 1:46:14 1:45:55 8:05 5:01
696 176 Barbara Boshier Female 50+ Southampton Triathlon Club 1:46:15 1:45:56 8:05 5:01
697 438 Richard Cross Male 50+ Romsey Road Runners Romsey 309 30.5 1:46:18 1:45:39 8:04 5:00
698 1959 Emma Wilson Female 35+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 70 75.0 1:46:20 1:45:39 8:04 5:00
699 591 Paul Farquharson Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 310 30.2 1:46:20 1:45:39 8:04 5:00
700 27 Nicholas Allen Male 40+ 1:46:21 1:45:32 8:03 5:00
701 706 Nichola Gordon-Jones Female Senior Alton Runners Alton 71 74.6 1:46:22 1:45:43 8:04 5:01
702 875 Sarah Holmes Female 40+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 72 74.3 1:46:24 1:45:21 8:02 5:00
703 957 Tom Jobson Male Senior 1:46:31 1:45:25 8:02 5:00
704 1297 Henrietta Niekirk Female Senior 1:46:42 1:45:52 8:05 5:01
705 505 Philip Dilloway Male 50+ 1:46:42 1:44:40 7:59 4:58
706 637 Colin Fraser Male Senior 1:46:48 1:46:24 8:07 5:03
707 1196 Gary McCawley Male 50+ Denmead Striders Denmead 311 30.0 1:46:49 1:45:57 8:05 5:01
708 360 Gemma  Clifton  Female Senior 1:46:52 1:45:41 8:04 5:01
709 1570 Luc Semmens  Male 45+ Baffins Fitclub 1:46:54 1:46:18 8:07 5:02
710 1568 Sandra Sellis Female 40+ Liss Runners Liss 73 73.9 1:46:59 1:45:09 8:01 4:59
711 694 Will Godding Male Senior 1:47:00 1:45:10 8:01 4:59
712 1302 Lawrence Noon Male 45+ 1:47:00 1:45:41 8:04 5:01
713 1354 Kate Parker Female 35+ Liss Runners Liss 74 73.6 1:47:01 1:45:12 8:01 4:59
714 693 Jason Godding Male 45+ 1:47:03 1:45:13 8:02 4:59
715 1822 Simon  Vingoe Male Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 312 29.8 1:47:04 1:46:39 8:08 5:03
716 1464 Hannah Renyard Female Senior Totton Running Club Totton 75 73.2 1:47:04 1:46:20 8:07 5:02
717 439 Alexandra Croucher Female 40+ Haslemere Border AC 1:47:05 1:46:18 8:07 5:02
718 750 Debbie Hallett Female 55+ Southampton AC So'ton AC 76 72.8 1:47:06 1:46:46 8:09 5:04
719 829 Rory Heard Male 45+ Denmead Striders Denmead 313 29.6 1:47:07 1:45:57 8:05 5:01
720 543 Will Dunkason Male 40+ 1:47:12 1:46:53 8:09 5:04
721 1732 Leah Tavner Female 40+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 77 72.5 1:47:13 1:46:33 8:08 5:03
722 796 Steve Harris Male 55+ 1:47:15 1:46:29 8:07 5:03
723 1853 Andrew Warren Male Senior Totton Running Club Totton 314 29.3 1:47:16 1:46:31 8:08 5:03
724 1279 David Nash Male 45+ Chichester Runners & AC 1:47:23 1:46:02 8:05 5:02
725 852 Andrew Hillam Male 50+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 315 29.1 1:47:26 1:45:26 8:03 5:00
726 1779 Perry Trafford Male Senior 1:47:27 1:46:21 8:07 5:02
727 1889 Chris Wetherell Male Senior 1:47:29 1:47:00 8:10 5:04
728 1426 Elizabeth Prinsep Female 50+ Romsey Road Runners Romsey 78 72.1 1:47:33 1:46:58 8:10 5:04
729 975 Nils Jolliffe Male 40+ 1:47:35 1:46:35 8:08 5:03
730 1646 Anna Smith-James Female Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 79 71.7 1:47:37 1:46:40 8:08 5:03
731 1181 Tim Matthews Male 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 316 28.9 1:47:39 1:46:56 8:09 5:04
732 1988 Peter Wort Male Senior 1:47:40 1:46:22 8:07 5:03
733 12 James Wingrave Male 45+ Thames Hare & Hounds 1:47:41 1:45:39 8:04 5:00
734 527 Jason Doughty Male Senior 1:47:43 1:47:28 8:12 5:06
735 647 Martin Gale Male 40+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 317 28.7 1:47:44 1:46:46 8:09 5:04
736 1104 Ashley Lovell Male 55+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 318 28.4 1:47:46 1:47:01 8:10 5:04
737 908 Rebecca Hughes Female Senior Portsmouth Triathletes 1:47:46 1:46:59 8:10 5:04
738 47 John Arbury Male 60+ Alton Runners Alton 319 28.2 1:47:47 1:47:08 8:10 5:05
739 469 Geraint Davies Male Senior 1:47:47 1:46:44 8:09 5:04
740 1671 Jonathan Stanger Male Senior 1:47:51 1:47:04 8:10 5:04
741 1810 Ville Valikangas Male Senior 1:47:51 1:47:11 8:11 5:05
742 1212 Lauren McIntyre Female Senior Ryde Harriers Ryde 80 71.4 1:47:53 1:46:51 8:09 5:04
743 1773 Zoltan Tosaki Male Senior Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 1:47:54 1:47:13 8:11 5:05
744 247 Scott Burnett Male Senior 1:47:54 1:47:09 8:10 5:05
745 393 Jim Gant Male 60+ 1:47:54 1:47:26 8:12 5:06
746 777 Alistair Hardaway Male 50+ Farnham Runners Farnham 320 28.0 1:48:01 1:47:39 8:13 5:06
747 1668 Georgie Stait Female Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 81 71.0 1:48:01 1:47:40 8:13 5:06
748 502 Lorna Digweed Female 35+ 1:48:04 1:46:48 8:09 5:04
749 1572 Michael Sennett Male 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 321 27.8 1:48:06 1:46:48 8:09 5:04
750 1927 Kyle Wilks Male Senior 1:48:10 1:47:35 8:12 5:06
751 1982 Matthew Woods Male Senior 1:48:10 1:47:35 8:12 5:06
752 1794 Philip Tweed Male Senior 1:48:13 1:47:50 8:14 5:07
753 1003 Sarah Kemp Female Senior City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 82 70.7 1:48:15 1:47:53 8:14 5:07
754 705 Anna Gordon Female 35+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 83 70.3 1:48:17 1:47:36 8:12 5:06
755 1407 Chris Piper Male Senior 1:48:18 1:47:07 8:10 5:05
756 714 Sam Grant Male Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 322 27.5 1:48:20 1:48:01 8:14 5:07
757 1912 Stella Whitehead Female Senior 1:48:20 1:46:56 8:09 5:04
758 754 Abigail Hamilton  Female 40+ Itchen spitfires running club Spitfires 84 69.9 1:48:22 1:47:42 8:13 5:06
759 1578 Ben Sharman Male Senior Romsey Road Runners Romsey 323 27.3 1:48:25 1:47:50 8:14 5:07
760 473 Mike Davies Male 40+ 1:48:25 1:47:42 8:13 5:06
761 1352 Glenn Parisi Male 50+ Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 1:48:27 1:47:41 8:13 5:06
762 966 Peter Johnson Male 50+ Striders of croydon 1:48:28 1:47:51 8:14 5:07
763 1139 Justin Mallard Male 45+ 1:48:28 1:46:44 8:09 5:04
764 725 Louise Griffin Female 35+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 85 69.6 1:48:29 1:47:18 8:11 5:05
765 471 Joy Davies Female Senior 1:48:30 1:47:20 8:11 5:05
766 1278 Samantha Blackledge Female Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 86 69.2 1:48:34 1:47:53 8:14 5:07
767 1703 Megan Stovell Female Senior 1:48:37 1:47:47 8:13 5:07
768 1999 Demetrios Zoppos Male 45+ 1:48:46 1:47:33 8:12 5:06
769 35 James Anderson Male Senior 1:48:46 1:47:54 8:14 5:07
770 463 Shaun Davey Male 40+ Netley Abbey Running Club Netley 324 27.1 1:48:46 1:47:48 8:13 5:07
771 722 Ian Gregory Male 45+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 325 26.9 1:48:50 1:48:09 8:15 5:08
772 1935 Liam Williams Male 40+ Hatch warren runners 1:48:52 1:47:53 8:14 5:07
773 1919 Ian Whitley Male 45+ 1:48:56 1:48:23 8:16 5:08
774 1896 Natasha Whishaw Female Senior Serpentine Running Club 1:48:56 1:48:10 8:15 5:08
775 1147 Samantha Manning Female Senior 1:48:58 1:47:48 8:13 5:07
776 1463 Charlotte Rennie Female Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 87 68.8 1:49:08 1:48:36 8:17 5:09
777 104 Marty Barnfield Male 40+ 1:49:08 1:48:16 8:16 5:08
778 1689 Darren Stamford Male 40+ 1:49:11 1:48:20 8:16 5:08
779 289 Charles Carr Male 45+ 1:49:14 1:48:27 8:16 5:08
780 1737 Jon Taylor Male 45+ 1:49:19 1:48:49 8:18 5:09
781 100 Robbie Barlow Male Senior Totton Running Club Totton 326 26.6 1:49:19 1:48:35 8:17 5:09
782 1869 Andy Wealthy Male Senior 1:49:22 1:48:44 8:18 5:09
783 1524 Sally Rowe Female 40+ Denmead Striders Denmead 88 68.5 1:49:23 1:48:08 8:15 5:08
784 980 Ian Jones Male 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 327 26.4 1:49:26 1:48:10 8:15 5:08
785 1195 Sarah McCann Female 45+ Overton Harriers & AC Overton 89 68.1 1:49:27 1:48:54 8:18 5:10
786 811 Michael Johnson Male 45+ 1:49:31 1:48:44 8:18 5:09
787 92 Caroline Bamford Female 55+ Hungerford Hares 1:49:31 1:48:55 8:18 5:10
788 20 Julie Allan Female 45+ Baffins Fitclub 1:49:32 1:48:56 8:19 5:10
789 1827 Paul Wade Male 50+ Baffins Fitclub 1:49:32 1:48:55 8:18 5:10
790 1215 Duncan  McLean  Male 40+ 1:49:33 1:49:18 8:20 5:11
791 1749 Martine Thomas Female 50+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 90 67.8 1:49:33 1:48:31 8:17 5:09
792 1877 John Webster Male 45+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 328 26.2 1:49:38 1:49:09 8:20 5:10
793 1413 Marie  Pollitt Female Senior Bad Boy Running 1:49:39 1:49:25 8:21 5:11
794 940 Tim Jackson Male Senior Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 329 26.0 1:49:44 1:48:59 8:19 5:10
795 902 Greg Howse Male Senior 1:49:50 1:48:35 8:17 5:09
796 1088 Jenna Lloyd Female Senior 1:50:01 1:49:13 8:20 5:11
797 232 Richard Bryant Male 50+ Saints and Sinners Crawley 1:50:02 1:49:19 8:20 5:11
798 1714 Jason Stubington Male Senior Bayside Triathlon 1:50:04 1:49:36 8:22 5:12
799 1496 Kevin Robinson Male Senior 1:50:04 1:49:00 8:19 5:10
800 1712 Stephanie Stubbington Female Senior 1:50:04 1:49:01 8:19 5:10
801 1075 Karl Leslie Male 45+ 1:50:08 1:49:03 8:19 5:10
802 1122 Steve Lyons Male 45+ Hermitge Joggers 1:50:10 1:49:34 8:21 5:12
803 1451 Polly Rawlinson Female 40+ 1:50:10 1:49:31 8:21 5:11
804 224 Peter Brown Male Senior 1:50:11 1:49:31 8:21 5:11
805 367 Hannah Cockle Female Senior Hardley Runners Hardley 91 67.4 1:50:12 1:49:11 8:20 5:11
806 1490 Michael Roberts Male 40+ Bayside Triathlon 1:50:13 1:49:32 8:21 5:12
807 1097 Shane Lonergan Male 40+ 1:50:22 1:49:27 8:21 5:11
808 1172 Mark Maslin Male Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 330 25.7 1:50:24 1:49:27 8:21 5:11
809 1687 Alan Stevens Male 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 331 25.5 1:50:28 1:49:11 8:20 5:11
810 792 Emma Harris Female 35+ 1:50:29 1:49:20 8:20 5:11
811 1387 Debbie Montague Female 45+ 1:50:32 1:49:16 8:20 5:11
812 1148 Cliff Manton Male 60+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 332 25.3 1:50:37 1:49:56 8:23 5:13
813 769 Lionel Handy Male 55+ New Forest Runners New Forest 333 25.1 1:50:40 1:50:08 8:24 5:13
814 376 Mark Nye Male Senior 1:50:45 1:49:52 8:23 5:12
815 899 Jo Stone Female Senior Bracknell Forest Runners 1:50:47 1:49:33 8:21 5:12
816 749 Stuart Hall Male Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 334 24.8 1:50:53 1:50:24 8:25 5:14
817 868 Darren Holman Male 45+ 1:50:54 1:50:18 8:25 5:14
818 522 Lucy Doorly Female 35+ Cowes Women's Running Group 1:50:55 1:49:42 8:22 5:12
819 991 Martin Joyce Male Senior 1:50:58 1:50:24 8:25 5:14
820 1669 Matt Standen Male 40+ Baffins Fitclub 1:50:58 1:50:21 8:25 5:14
821 420 John Cowlin Male 45+ Victory AC Victory 335 24.6 1:50:59 1:50:01 8:24 5:13
822 941 Amber James Female 40+ 1:50:59 1:50:02 8:24 5:13
823 1865 Steven Watson Male Senior 1:51:02 1:50:00 8:23 5:13
824 1361 Michael  Pascoe Male Senior 1:51:04 1:50:53 8:27 5:15
825 1803 Mark Underwood Male Senior Overton Harriers & AC Overton 336 24.4 1:51:06 1:50:21 8:25 5:14
826 995 Jonathan Kane Male 75 Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 337 24.2 1:51:08 1:50:44 8:27 5:15
827 1626 Paul Slaughter Male 55+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 338 23.9 1:51:09 1:49:42 8:22 5:12
828 894 Claire Howard Female 50+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 92 67.0 1:51:11 1:50:07 8:24 5:13
829 130 Sadie Bedford Female 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 93 66.7 1:51:13 1:50:31 8:26 5:14
830 1673 Mark Stanmore Male 40+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 339 23.7 1:51:14 1:50:34 8:26 5:14
831 1225 Glenn Medcalf Male 50+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 340 23.5 1:51:15 1:50:34 8:26 5:14
832 2000 Andrew Pearce Male 40+ 1:51:15 1:50:04 8:24 5:13
833 1760 Mark Tiller Male 55+ Poole Runners 1:51:16 1:50:08 8:24 5:13
834 1638 Jason Smith Male 45+ Baffins Fitclub 1:51:18 1:50:40 8:27 5:15
835 1216 Heather McLeod Female 45+ 1:51:20 1:49:30 8:21 5:11
836 1874 Michael Osborne Male 55+ Portsmouth Triathletes 1:51:25 1:50:06 8:24 5:13
837 560 Andy Edwards Male 45+ 1:51:33 1:50:00 8:23 5:13
838 1400 Ian Pierce Male 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 341 23.3 1:51:36 1:50:40 8:27 5:15
839 1044 Robert Langley Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 342 23.0 1:51:37 1:51:15 8:29 5:16
840 428 David Cranmer Male Senior 1:51:38 1:50:56 8:28 5:15
841 1395 Luke Pettit Male 40+ 1:51:43 1:50:47 8:27 5:15
842 1259 Jamie Earley Male Senior 1:51:43 1:50:49 8:27 5:15
843 373 Martin Coles Male 60+ Victory AC Victory 343 22.8 1:51:48 1:50:52 8:27 5:15
844 1381 Lisa-Marie Peckover Female Senior Denmead Striders Denmead 94 66.3 1:51:49 1:50:07 8:24 5:13
845 709 Adam Holmes Male 60+ Fleet and Crookham AC 1:51:52 1:51:22 8:30 5:17
846 336 Kate Christie Female 50+ Hart Road Runners Hart RR 95 65.9 1:51:56 1:51:37 8:31 5:17
847 1167 Rebecca Martin Female 40+ Farnham Runners Farnham 96 65.6 1:51:58 1:51:04 8:28 5:16
848 1315 Jessica Oecken Female Senior Petersfield Triathlon Club  1:51:59 1:50:10 8:24 5:13
849 1796 Philip Tyrrell Male Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 344 22.6 1:52:02 1:50:09 8:24 5:13
850 379 Virginia Collins Female 60+ Totton Running Club Totton 97 65.2 1:52:04 1:51:45 8:31 5:18
851 1799 Robert  Tyson Male 40+ Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1:52:06 1:50:51 8:27 5:15
852 152 Adrian Binding Male 45+ Baffins Fitclub 1:52:07 1:50:49 8:27 5:15
853 1641 Martin Smith Male 40+ Lytchett Manor Striders 1:52:08 1:51:02 8:28 5:16
854 108 Bryan Barry Male 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 345 22.3 1:52:10 1:50:38 8:26 5:15
855 46 William Anthes Male 40+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 346 22.1 1:52:12 1:51:15 8:29 5:16
856 1798 Gail Tyson Female 45+ Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1:52:14 1:51:02 8:28 5:16
857 1368 Alastair J Paul Male 55+ Overton Harriers & AC Overton 347 21.9 1:52:15 1:51:02 8:28 5:16
858 321 Jonathan Channing Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 348 21.7 1:52:18 1:50:18 8:25 5:14
859 1509 Michael Roe Male 50+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 349 21.4 1:52:20 1:51:48 8:32 5:18
860 1461 Andrew Reilly Male 45+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 350 21.2 1:52:21 1:51:39 8:31 5:18
861 1645 Sarah Smith Female 40+ 1:52:23 1:51:31 8:30 5:17
862 1873 Elliot Webber Male Senior Portsmouth Triathletes 1:52:24 1:51:49 8:32 5:18
863 1649 Craig Snelling Male Senior 1:52:24 1:51:37 8:31 5:17
864 619 Lynne Flynn Female 35+ Muddy runners  1:52:27 1:51:26 8:30 5:17
865 1819 Barry Vincent Male 50+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 351 21.0 1:52:32 1:51:44 8:31 5:18
866 921 Melanie Hunt Female 55+ Denmead Striders Denmead 98 64.9 1:52:32 1:51:14 8:29 5:16
867 1052 Alison Lawrence Female 35+ 1:52:34 1:51:34 8:31 5:17
868 723 Kelly  Greig Female Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 99 64.5 1:52:37 1:51:40 8:31 5:18
869 837 Marie Herouan Female Senior 1:52:44 1:51:39 8:31 5:18
870 1360 Brian Parsons Male 40+ 1:52:45 1:50:46 8:27 5:15
871 1534 Nick Ryan Male 45+ 1:52:48 1:51:54 8:32 5:18
872 715 Andy Gray Male 40+ 1:52:57 1:51:54 8:32 5:18
873 665 Daniel Gates Male 45+ 1:52:58 1:51:40 8:31 5:18
874 401 Charles Cope Male 50+ 1:52:59 1:51:34 8:31 5:17
875 1914 Jane Whiteley Female 50+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 100 64.1 1:53:02 1:52:25 8:35 5:20
876 1243 Ben Mitchell Male Senior 1:53:04 1:52:09 8:33 5:19
877 1477 Riches Riches Male Senior 1:53:05 1:52:09 8:33 5:19
878 2001 Billy Beaven Male 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 352 20.8 1:53:05 1:51:05 8:28 5:16
879 981 Ian Jones Male 45+ Denmead Striders Denmead 353 20.5 1:53:05 1:51:55 8:32 5:18
880 628 Mark Foster Male 45+ 1:53:05 1:51:25 8:30 5:17
881 930 David Hutchins Male Senior 1:53:08 1:52:13 8:34 5:19
882 1249 Ali Morant Female 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 101 63.8 1:53:12 1:52:13 8:34 5:19
883 256 Amy Bushell Female Senior Chineham Park Running Club 1:53:18 1:52:37 8:35 5:20
884 1866 Fiona  Watters Female 40+ 262 Road Runners Club 1:53:18 1:52:58 8:37 5:21
885 892 Andrew Houghton Male 40+ 1:53:19 1:52:27 8:35 5:20
886 1174 J Mason Male 40+ 1:53:20 1:52:38 8:36 5:20
887 1313 John O'Boyle Male 40+ North York Moors AC 1:53:22 1:52:20 8:34 5:19
888 1601 Zoe Sherwin Female 40+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 102 63.4 1:53:24 1:52:19 8:34 5:19
889 241 Richard Bulmer Male 50+ Wight Tri 1:53:25 1:52:40 8:36 5:20
890 548 Ian Dyer Male 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 354 20.3 1:53:25 1:52:20 8:34 5:19
891 217 Katie Brothers Female 35+ Overton Harriers & AC Overton 103 63.0 1:53:27 1:52:53 8:37 5:21
892 1485 Jeremy Robbins Male 40+ Netley Abbey Running Club Netley 355 20.1 1:53:31 1:52:31 8:35 5:20
893 1221 Ali McNiff Male Senior Victory AC Victory 356 19.9 1:53:33 1:52:36 8:35 5:20
894 1437 Clare Raine Female 35+ 1:53:38 1:52:48 8:36 5:21
895 1915 Justin Whitewood Male 40+ 1:53:39 1:52:54 8:37 5:21
896 352 Graham Clarke Male 70+ Denmead Striders Denmead 357 19.6 1:53:40 1:52:24 8:34 5:20
897 1720 Christopher Syder Male 40+ 1:53:42 1:52:20 8:34 5:19
898 1012 James Kiddie Male 70+ Reading Road Runners 1:53:43 1:52:44 8:36 5:21
899 1051 Hannah Lawless Female Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 104 62.7 1:53:48 1:53:09 8:38 5:22
900 313 Michal Sanca Male Senior 1:53:50 1:52:18 8:34 5:19
901 1294 Gary Nias Male 40+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club  Spitfires 358 19.4 1:53:52 1:53:11 8:38 5:22
902 1107 Andrew Lovett Male 40+ 1:54:00 1:52:53 8:37 5:21
903 457 Simon Darlington Male 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 359 19.2 1:54:00 1:53:19 8:39 5:22
904 16 Jasem Al-Najjar Male Senior 1:54:01 1:52:54 8:37 5:21
905 1037 Charles Fox Male 60+ New Forest Runners New Forest 360 19.0 1:54:03 1:53:31 8:40 5:23
906 1471 Neil Richards Male 50+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 361 18.7 1:54:03 1:53:14 8:38 5:22
907 1558 Daniel Scott Male Senior Baffins Fitclub 1:54:05 1:53:27 8:39 5:23
908 1805 Lisa Upstell Female 35+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 105 62.3 1:54:10 1:53:06 8:38 5:22
909 518 Lisa Donn Female 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 106 62.0 1:54:17 1:53:05 8:38 5:22
910 284 Mathew Captain Male 45+ Netley Abbey Running Club Netley 362 18.5 1:54:17 1:53:18 8:39 5:22
911 1447 Katie Rant  Female 35+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 107 61.6 1:54:18 1:53:13 8:38 5:22
912 1859 Steve Waterson Male 50+ 1:54:27 1:53:42 8:40 5:23
913 262 Sarah Butler Female 35+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 108 61.2 1:54:43 1:53:46 8:41 5:24
914 231 Kevin Bryant Male 55+ 1:54:44 1:54:13 8:43 5:25
915 839 Clare Hewitt Female 40+ 1:54:44 0:00 0:00
916 417 Paul Coverdale Male 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 363 18.3 1:54:46 1:53:32 8:40 5:23
917 1967 Kevin Winchcombe Male 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 364 18.1 1:54:46 1:53:42 8:40 5:23
918 746 Al Hall Male 50+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 365 17.8 1:54:48 1:54:13 8:43 5:25
919 747 Jane Hall Female 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 109 60.9 1:54:48 1:54:14 8:43 5:25
920 356 Vicki Clarke Female Senior Hardley Runners Hardley 110 60.5 1:54:50 1:54:14 8:43 5:25
921 1672 Naomi Stanley Female Senior OS Runners OSRunners 111 60.1 1:54:51 1:54:14 8:43 5:25
922 1751 Emma Thompson Female 40+ Purfleet Run Runners 1:54:51 1:54:11 8:43 5:25
923 1340 Gavin Booker Male 45+ 1:54:51 1:52:58 8:37 5:21
924 431 Amanda Critchell Female 40+ Cove Joggers 1:54:53 1:54:27 8:44 5:25
925 1040 Alice Lane Female 50+ Romsey Road Runners Romsey 112 59.8 1:54:57 1:53:51 8:41 5:24
926 914 Martin Humphrey Male 50+ 1:54:58 1:53:11 8:38 5:22
927 1295 Will Nicholls Male Senior 1:55:00 1:53:54 8:41 5:24
928 1355 Martin Parker Male Senior 1:55:01 1:53:58 8:42 5:24
929 1173 Chris Mason Male 45+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 366 17.6 1:55:04 1:53:03 8:37 5:22
930 1716 Len Such Male 55+ Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1:55:04 1:53:49 8:41 5:24
931 776 Amy Harbour Female Senior 1:55:04 1:54:21 8:43 5:25
932 306 Julie Caudle Female 50+ 1:55:07 1:53:55 8:41 5:24
933 1382 Gordon Pennington  Male 40+ Werrington Joggers 1:55:07 1:53:50 8:41 5:24
934 409 Neal Costen Male 45+ 1:55:09 1:53:53 8:41 5:24
935 1860 Sally Watfford Female 35+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 113 59.4 1:55:11 1:54:17 8:43 5:25
936 416 Hayley Cousins Female 35+ 1:55:18 1:54:13 8:43 5:25
937 1280 N Nash Male 40+ 1:55:18 1:54:20 8:43 5:25
938 1383 Ashley Penny Male Senior 1:55:19 1:54:55 8:46 5:27
939 623 Emma Ford Female 40+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 114 59.1 1:55:20 1:54:16 8:43 5:25
940 1831 Hannah Walker Female Senior Ryde Harriers  Ryde 115 58.7 1:55:21 1:54:17 8:43 5:25
941 308 Sarah Cessford Female 50+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 116 58.3 1:55:22 1:53:23 8:39 5:22
942 960 David Johns Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 367 17.4 1:55:23 1:54:12 8:43 5:25
943 525 David Robertson Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 368 17.2 1:55:23 1:54:12 8:43 5:25
944 209 Ian Briscoe Male Senior 1:55:25 1:54:48 8:45 5:26
945 481 Claire Deacon Female 55+ Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 117 58.0 1:55:26 1:54:12 8:43 5:25
946 394 Sarah Cook Female 40+ Netley Abbey Running Club Netley 118 57.6 1:55:29 1:54:28 8:44 5:26
947 1123 Antony Mabey Male 45+ OS Runners OSRunners 369 16.9 1:55:29 1:54:40 8:45 5:26
948 1904 Malcolm White Male 55+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 370 16.7 1:55:30 1:54:00 8:42 5:24
949 1613 Jane Simmons Female 45+ 1:55:31 1:53:45 8:41 5:23
950 423 John Cox Male 55+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 371 16.5 1:55:33 1:54:21 8:43 5:25
951 690 Ben Callow Male Senior Chineham Park Running Club 1:55:34 1:53:47 8:41 5:24
952 459 Mary Darville Female 45+ Affinity Wellbeing 1:55:35 1:54:29 8:44 5:26
953 1491 Rebecca Roberts Female 40+ Eastleigh Running Club Eastleigh 119 57.2 1:55:36 1:54:47 8:45 5:26
954 299 Edward Casper Male 55+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 372 16.3 1:55:40 1:53:41 8:40 5:23
955 573 Chris Ellis Male 50+ Denmead Striders Denmead 373 16.0 1:55:41 1:53:53 8:41 5:24
956 1130 Graham Maddison Male 65+ West Wight Road Runners 1:55:42 1:54:32 8:44 5:26
957 122 Louisa Baxter Female 40+ 1:55:42 1:55:05 8:47 5:27
958 447 Miriam Cure Female 40+ 1:55:44 1:54:32 8:44 5:26
959 38 Steven Anderson Male 45+ 1:55:46 1:54:02 8:42 5:24
960 883 Juliette Hopkins Female Senior Netley Abbey Running Club Netley 120 56.9 1:55:47 1:54:46 8:45 5:26
961 540 Jackie Ducker Female 50+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 121 56.5 1:55:49 1:55:02 8:46 5:27
962 813 Lyn Hatchett Female 40+ Totton Running Club Totton 122 56.2 1:55:51 1:54:42 8:45 5:26
963 1017 Lynne King Female 45+ 1:55:53 1:55:07 8:47 5:27
964 1428 Phillip Prophett Male 40+ Fareham Crusader's  Running Club Fareham 374 15.8 1:55:55 1:53:19 8:39 5:22
965 536 Neil Driscoll Male Senior Fareham Crusaders  Fareham 375 15.6 1:55:55 1:53:21 8:39 5:22
966 1484 Dave Robbins Male 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 376 15.3 1:55:56 1:54:37 8:45 5:26
967 482 Liam Dean Male Senior 1:55:57 1:54:54 8:46 5:27
968 1285 Catherine White Female Senior Portsmouth Joggers PompeyJ 123 55.8 1:55:58 1:54:39 8:45 5:26
969 673 Colin Gibson Male 50+ 1:55:59 1:54:31 8:44 5:26
970 947 Emma Jeffrey Female 40+ Watford Joggers 1:56:01 1:55:11 8:47 5:28
971 691 Stephen Goddard Male 50+ Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 1:56:01 1:54:59 8:46 5:27
972 727 Michael Grigg Male 70+ Victory AC Victory 377 15.1 1:56:06 1:55:30 8:49 5:28
973 95 Kali Banda Male Senior Itchen Spitfires running club  Spitfires 378 14.9 1:56:18 1:56:02 8:51 5:30
974 424 Sam Cox Female Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 124 55.4 1:56:18 1:56:02 8:51 5:30
975 106 Mark Barrett Male Senior Portsmouth Triathletes 1:56:28 1:55:49 8:50 5:29
976 1445 Donna Ransom Female 35+ 1:56:28 1:55:19 8:48 5:28
977 668 Daniel Germain Male 40+ Unattached 1:56:29 1:55:06 8:47 5:27
978 23 Alan  Allcock Male 65+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 379 14.7 1:56:31 1:55:09 8:47 5:27
979 1517 Natalie Rose Female Senior Ryde harriers  Ryde 125 55.1 1:56:34 1:56:11 8:52 5:30
980 1320 Carrie Oliver Female 55+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 126 54.7 1:56:35 1:55:38 8:49 5:29
981 1222 Sara McRitchie Female 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 127 54.3 1:56:36 1:55:27 8:48 5:28
982 1185 Racheal Maule Female 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 128 54.0 1:56:39 1:54:51 8:46 5:27
983 606 Paul Fisher Male 45+ 1:56:40 1:54:36 8:45 5:26
984 127 Russell Beaven Male 45+ Chineham Park Running Club  1:56:41 1:54:54 8:46 5:27
985 1011 Mark Staples Male 45+ 1:56:43 1:55:41 8:49 5:29
986 2 Gordon Abram Male 45+ 1:56:47 1:55:59 8:51 5:30
987 484 Julie Dellar Female 40+ Haslemere Border AC 1:56:55 1:56:03 8:51 5:30
988 1024 Emma Knight  Female 40+ 1:56:59 1:55:30 8:49 5:28
989 1923 Dave Wilcock Male 40+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 380 14.4 1:57:00 1:55:15 8:47 5:28
990 191 Katy Bradley Female 45+ 1:57:02 1:56:03 8:51 5:30
991 1343 Colin Page Male 60+ 1:57:03 1:55:12 8:47 5:28
992 1001 Lucy Kemp Female 35+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 129 53.6 1:57:03 1:56:03 8:51 5:30
993 939 Judith Jackson Female 55+ New Forest Runners New Forest 130 53.3 1:57:04 1:56:31 8:53 5:31
994 1980 Caroline Woodford Female 60+ New Forest Runners New Forest 131 52.9 1:57:05 1:56:32 8:53 5:31
995 925 Simon Hunter Male 45+ 1:57:10 1:56:40 8:54 5:32
996 961 Alan Johnson  Male Senior 1:57:13 1:56:00 8:51 5:30
997 1571 Maxine Sendall Female 50+ Reading Joggers 1:57:13 1:56:00 8:51 5:30
998 1933 Karen Williams Female 40+ 1:57:15 1:56:08 8:52 5:30
999 759 William Hammerton Male 70+ 1:57:17 1:56:45 8:54 5:32
1000 21 Kathryn Allaway Female 45+ Hatch Warren Runners 1:57:17 1:55:53 8:50 5:30
1001 22 Paul Allaway Male 55+ Hatch Warren Runners 1:57:18 1:55:54 8:50 5:30
1002 1725 Julie Ockwell  Female 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 132 52.5 1:57:20 1:55:20 8:48 5:28
1003 1582 Liz Sharples Female 45+ 1:57:21 1:56:50 8:55 5:32
1004 700 Paul Pickford Male 45+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 381 14.2 1:57:21 1:55:23 8:48 5:28
1005 41 Jane Andrew Female 55+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 133 52.2 1:57:22 1:56:17 8:52 5:31
1006 808 Paul Harvey Male 60+ Southampton AC So'ton AC 382 14.0 1:57:24 1:56:34 8:54 5:32
1007 42 Kelly Anetts Female Senior 1:57:26 1:56:25 8:53 5:31
1008 1604 Val Shilling Female 40+ 1:57:28 1:56:27 8:53 5:31
1009 557 Katie Sheehy Female 35+ 1:57:28 1:56:20 8:52 5:31
1010 192 Matthew Bradley Male 40+ 1:57:28 1:56:30 8:53 5:31
1011 506 Rebecca Dimblebee Female 35+ Fareham Crusaders Fareham 134 51.8 1:57:29 1:54:56 8:46 5:27
1012 1997 James Yeardley Male 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 383 13.8 1:57:30 1:55:32 8:49 5:29
1013 283 Simon Capey Male 65+ 1:57:32 1:56:13 8:52 5:31
1014 1055 John Le Lievre Male 65+ Chichester Runners & AC 1:57:37 1:56:28 8:53 5:31
1015 390 Gabriele Cook Female 35+ 1:57:38 1:55:48 8:50 5:29
1016 269 Diane Byrne Female 50+ Alton Runners Alton 135 51.4 1:57:41 1:57:16 8:57 5:33
1017 435 Di Cross Female 55+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 136 51.1 1:57:45 1:56:42 8:54 5:32
1018 1599 Tracey Shepperd Female 35+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 137 50.7 1:57:45 1:56:46 8:54 5:32
1019 1533 John Ryan Male 55+ 1:57:46 1:55:58 8:51 5:30
1020 1120 Victoria Lyle Female 40+ Arunners RC 1:57:47 1:56:43 8:54 5:32
1021 900 Susan Howick Female 50+ David Lloyd Southampton 1:57:47 1:55:48 8:50 5:29
1022 235 Joanna Bryson Female 40+ Holly Hill Runners 1:57:52 1:56:37 8:54 5:32
1023 951 Carly Jenkins Female 35+ 1:57:54 1:56:35 8:54 5:32
1024 650 Tess Gallagher Female 60+ Waverley Harriers 1:57:59 1:57:20 8:57 5:34
1025 1399 Chris Pickett Male Senior 1:58:08 1:57:19 8:57 5:34
1026 956 Slavena Jensen Female 40+ Denmead Striders Denmead 138 50.4 1:58:09 1:56:28 8:53 5:31
1027 531 John Dowden Male 45+ 1:58:10 1:57:46 8:59 5:35
1028 1254 Alys McCormack  Female 35+ 1:58:11 1:56:39 8:54 5:32
1029 848 Anthony Hill Male Senior 1:58:11 1:57:42 8:59 5:35
1030 1042 David Langley Male 55+ 1:58:12 1:57:10 8:56 5:33
1031 1550 Emma Sayers Female Senior 1:58:15 1:57:02 8:56 5:33
1032 635 Caroline Francis Female Senior 1:58:16 1:56:19 8:52 5:31
1033 1583 Cliff Shaw Male 50+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 384 13.5 1:58:17 1:56:29 8:53 5:31
1034 636 Aimee Franklin  Female Senior 1:58:22 1:57:48 8:59 5:35
1035 1489 Elizabeth Roberts Female 45+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 139 50.0 1:58:22 1:57:18 8:57 5:34
1036 1934 Karen Williams Female 55+ 1:58:23 1:57:01 8:56 5:33
1037 1452 Julie Ray Female 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 140 49.6 1:58:23 1:57:18 8:57 5:34
1038 898 George Howarth Male 55+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 385 13.3 1:58:24 1:57:12 8:56 5:33
1039 766 Emily Handley Female Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 141 49.3 1:58:26 1:57:10 8:56 5:33
1040 977 Carol Jones Female 35+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 142 48.9 1:58:30 1:57:18 8:57 5:34
1041 551 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Female 65+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 143 48.6 1:58:31 1:57:33 8:58 5:34
1042 1608 James Shoulder Male Senior Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 386 13.1 1:58:34 1:57:30 8:58 5:34
1043 1581 Sarah Sharp Female 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 144 48.2 1:58:35 1:57:39 8:58 5:35
1044 604 Susan Findon Female 55+ Holly Hill Runners  1:58:36 1:57:21 8:57 5:34
1045 1175 Abigail Massey Female 45+ 1:58:37 1:57:20 8:57 5:34
1046 1189 Greg Maynard Male Senior Chichester Runners & AC 1:58:41 1:57:45 8:59 5:35
1047 79 Matthew Bailey Male 40+ Bramley Trail Runners 1:58:42 1:57:43 8:59 5:35
1048 296 Nicolle Carver Female Senior Alton Runners Alton 145 47.8 1:58:42 1:57:16 8:57 5:33
1049 1994 Mark Wright  Male 50+ Ryde Harriers  Ryde 387 12.9 1:58:52 1:58:01 9:00 5:36
1050 835 Joanna Henley Female 40+ Yeovil Town Road Running Club 1:58:55 1:58:06 9:01 5:36
1051 788 Warrell Harries Male 55+ 1:58:56 1:58:08 9:01 5:36
1052 590 Mark Fairhurst Male 40+ 1:59:00 1:57:25 8:57 5:34
1053 1617 Joanne Simpson Female 45+ 1:59:00 1:57:05 8:56 5:33
1054 824 Veronique Haynes Female Senior Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 146 47.5 1:59:00 1:58:00 9:00 5:36
1055 28 Spencer Allenscholey Male 40+ 1:59:00 1:57:25 8:57 5:34
1056 34 Edward Anderson Male 45+ 1:59:02 1:57:51 8:59 5:35
1057 1972 Elaine Winter Female 55+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 147 47.1 1:59:03 1:58:02 9:00 5:36
1058 1694 Paul Stewart Male 40+ 1:59:06 1:58:07 9:01 5:36
1059 1876 John Webster Male 45+ 1:59:06 1:58:08 9:01 5:36
1060 82 Rob Bailey Male 50+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1:59:07 1:57:34 8:58 5:34
1061 765 Anita Hancocks Female 50+ Muddy Runners 1:59:12 1:57:57 9:00 5:35
1062 952 John Jenkins Male Senior 1:59:17 1:57:51 8:59 5:35
1063 805 Claire Harvey Female 40+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 148 46.7 1:59:19 1:58:23 9:02 5:37
1064 1786 Richard Trowbridge Male Senior 1:59:20 1:57:28 8:58 5:34
1065 1497 Matt Robinson Male Senior 1:59:20 1:58:00 9:00 5:36
1066 869 Matthew Holman Male 40+ Hatch Warren Runners  1:59:21 1:58:44 9:03 5:38
1067 1702 Samantha Stones Female Senior 1:59:22 1:58:15 9:01 5:36
1068 632 Wendy Fowler Female 45+ 1:59:24 1:58:20 9:02 5:37
1069 1063 Stephen Lee Male 75 Ryde Harriers Ryde 388 12.6 1:59:28 1:59:03 9:05 5:39
1070 298 Frances Casey Female Senior 1:59:30 1:58:14 9:01 5:36
1071 1513 Anthony Rolley Male 65+ 1:59:30 1:58:53 9:04 5:38
1072 1771 Jeremy Toole Male 55+ 1:59:30 1:58:45 9:04 5:38
1073 1268 Paul Mulroy Male 45+ 1:59:35 1:58:16 9:01 5:36
1074 844 Stephen Hickman Male 55+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 389 12.4 1:59:35 1:58:32 9:03 5:37
1075 589 Paul Fac Male 45+ 1:59:38 1:58:53 9:04 5:38
1076 351 Gareth Clarke Male Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 390 12.2 1:59:38 1:58:16 9:01 5:36
1077 1502 Linda Robson Female 50+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 149 46.4 1:59:39 1:58:38 9:03 5:37
1078 39 Suzanne Anderson Female 40+ Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 150 46.0 1:59:40 1:58:40 9:03 5:37
1079 674 Kevin Gibson Male 55+ Valley Hill Runners 1:59:41 1:58:26 9:02 5:37
1080 1260 Sam Morton Male Senior Ochil Hill Runners 1:59:41 1:57:58 9:00 5:35
1081 1697 Andrew Stirrat Male 50+ 1:59:43 1:58:18 9:01 5:36
1082 207 Louise Brinsmead Female 35+ 1:59:45 1:58:12 9:01 5:36
1083 1735 Graham Taylor Male 60+ 1:59:45 1:58:24 9:02 5:37
1084 1530 Andy Russ Male 40+ 1:59:45 1:58:33 9:03 5:37
1085 1840 Anthony Walwyn Male 50+ 1:59:46 1:58:51 9:04 5:38
1086 1812 Tracy Van Der Heiden Female 50+ 1:59:46 1:58:30 9:02 5:37
1087 1456 Adam Reid Male Senior 1:59:49 1:58:45 9:04 5:38
1088 408 Angela Corrie Female Senior Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 151 45.7 1:59:51 1:59:14 9:06 5:39
1089 1898 Andy White Male 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 391 12.0 1:59:54 1:58:50 9:04 5:38
1090 1078 Chris Lewis Male 45+ Netley Abbey Running Club Netley 392 11.7 2:00:06 1:59:06 9:05 5:39
1091 384 Leslet Connolly Female 45+ Crawley Saints and Sinners 2:00:08 1:59:25 9:07 5:40
1092 1901 Elizabeth White Female Senior Totton Running Club Totton 152 45.3 2:00:11 1:59:02 9:05 5:39
1093 863 Ben Hogbin Male Senior 2:00:11 1:59:18 9:06 5:39
1094 583 Richard Evans Male 40+ 2:00:14 1:59:14 9:06 5:39
1095 810 Trevor Harvey Male 60+ Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 2:00:14 1:59:27 9:07 5:40
1096 1179 Heather Matthews Female 35+ Andover Athletic Club Andover 153 44.9 2:00:15 1:59:12 9:06 5:39
1097 764 Jack Hancock Male Senior 2:00:16 1:58:39 9:03 5:37
1098 477 Clive Davison Male 60+ 2:00:17 1:58:57 9:04 5:38
1099 1723 Chris Szymczyk Male 40+ 2:00:18 1:58:16 9:01 5:36
1100 1754 Natalie Thompson Female Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 154 44.6 2:00:18 1:59:23 9:06 5:40
1101 671 Simon Gibbon Male 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 393 11.5 2:00:21 1:59:12 9:06 5:39
1102 251 Faye Burton Female Senior 2:00:21 1:59:22 9:06 5:39
1103 545 Hannah Durning Female Senior 2:00:22 1:58:58 9:04 5:38
1104 1549 Kerryanne Sawyer Female Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 155 44.2 2:00:24 1:59:07 9:05 5:39
1105 274 Gregory Callis Male 40+ 2:00:28 1:59:01 9:05 5:38
1106 1478 Malcolm Richmond Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 394 11.3 2:00:35 1:58:37 9:03 5:37
1107 1376 Michelle Pearce Female 35+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 156 43.8 2:00:36 1:59:26 9:07 5:40
1108 850 Jessica Hill Female 35+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 157 43.5 2:00:37 1:58:53 9:04 5:38
1109 912 Kim Hulacka Female 35+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 158 43.1 2:00:41 1:59:44 9:08 5:41
1110 1619 Gurpreet Singh Male Senior 2:00:44 1:59:53 9:09 5:41
1111 425 Yvonne Coxhill Female 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 159 42.8 2:00:45 2:00:05 9:10 5:42
1112 460 Keith Das Male 45+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 395 11.1 2:00:47 1:59:37 9:07 5:40
1113 1748 Gareth Thomas Male 45+ 2:00:47 1:59:29 9:07 5:40
1114 1337 Simon Owen Male 55+ 2:00:49 1:59:04 9:05 5:39
1115 567 Tarnia Eldridge Female 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 160 42.4 2:00:50 1:59:44 9:08 5:41
1116 109 Paul Barry Male 65+ 2:00:56 1:59:51 9:09 5:41
1117 1277 Jennifer Myszkowski Female 35+ 2:00:56 1:59:37 9:07 5:40
1118 1899 Becca White Female 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 161 42.0 2:00:56 1:59:53 9:09 5:41
1119 1391 Kim Perry Female 50+ David Lloyd Southampton 2:01:01 1:59:02 9:05 5:39
1120 524 Joanna Dormon Female 35+ 2:01:03 1:59:56 9:09 5:41
1121 54 Chris Arnell Male 50+ 2:01:05 1:59:57 9:09 5:41
1122 1883 Gregory Wells Male Senior 2:01:12 1:59:23 9:06 5:40
1123 1670 Michael Standish Male Senior 2:01:29 2:00:05 9:10 5:42
1124 585 Thomas Evans Male Senior 2:01:30 1:59:55 9:09 5:41
1125 516 Samantha Donigan Female Senior 2:01:30 2:00:01 9:09 5:41
1126 1588 Hayley Shawley Female Senior 2:01:30 2:00:01 9:09 5:41
1127 998 Kelly Kelly Female 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 162 41.7 2:01:36 1:59:37 9:07 5:40
1128 1020 Otto Kis Male Senior CooperVision Running Club 2:01:36 2:00:17 9:11 5:42
1129 272 Callum Cairns Male Senior Victory ac Victory 396 10.8 2:01:53 2:00:56 9:13 5:44
1130 1753 Liz Thompson Female 50+ Run verity  2:01:54 2:00:01 9:09 5:41
1131 1746 Mary Thane Female 55+ Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 163 41.3 2:01:59 2:00:25 9:11 5:42
1132 4 Kimberley Achurch Female 35+ 2:02:00 2:01:05 9:14 5:44
1133 1156 Anthony Markham Male 55+ 2:02:02 2:00:14 9:10 5:42
1134 1600 Lauren  Sherman  Female Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club  Spitfires 164 40.9 2:02:03 2:01:23 9:16 5:45
1135 248 Rosie Burns Female 35+ 2:02:05 2:00:25 9:11 5:42
1136 602 Adrian Field Male 50+ Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 397 10.6 2:02:08 2:01:11 9:15 5:45
1137 1719 Angela Sweed Female 40+ 2:02:09 1:59:03 9:05 5:39
1138 1782 Alison Batchelor Female 50+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 165 40.6 2:02:10 2:01:05 9:14 5:44
1139 997 David Keates Male 55+ Itchen spitfires running club Spitfires 398 10.4 2:02:13 2:01:07 9:14 5:44
1140 380 Victoria Collinson Female 35+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 166 40.2 2:02:15 2:01:08 9:14 5:44
1141 1504 Teresa Robson Female 45+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 167 39.9 2:02:15 2:01:08 9:14 5:44
1142 996 Laura Kay Female 35+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 168 39.5 2:02:16 2:00:40 9:12 5:43
1143 1627 Jodie Sloane Female Senior 2:02:19 2:01:08 9:14 5:44
1144 1977 James Wood Male Senior 2:02:26 2:01:41 9:17 5:46
1145 1551 Lisa Sayers Female 50+ 2:02:28 2:01:15 9:15 5:45
1146 1902 Jill White Female 55+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 169 39.1 2:02:29 2:01:20 9:15 5:45
1147 1487 Brian Robert Male 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 399 10.2 2:02:30 2:00:29 9:11 5:43
1148 843 Lisa Hickingbotham Female 35+ 2:02:41 2:01:46 9:17 5:46
1149 1176 Karen Masson Female 50+ Alton Runners Alton 170 38.8 2:02:44 2:02:05 9:19 5:47
1150 490 Tina Denyer Female 35+ 2:02:47 2:01:12 9:15 5:45
1151 1634 Daniel Smith Male 40+ Emersons Green Running Club 2:02:53 2:01:35 9:16 5:46
1152 870 Laura Holme Female 35+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 171 38.4 2:02:56 2:01:51 9:18 5:47
1153 1729 Ryan Tanner Male Senior 2:03:04 2:01:32 9:16 5:46
1154 1348 Maja Emilie Palmer Female 35+ 2:03:05 2:01:36 9:17 5:46
1155 337 Martin Chudley Male 55+ 2:03:07 2:01:42 9:17 5:46
1156 1324 Jennifer O'Neill  Female 35+ 2:03:10 2:02:02 9:19 5:47
1157 1690 Anthony Stevenson Male 45+ 2:03:20 2:02:29 9:21 5:48
1158 1241 Robert Milner Male 40+ 2:03:21 2:01:20 9:15 5:45
1159 1240 Angela Milner Female 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 172 38.0 2:03:23 2:01:24 9:16 5:45
1160 1310 Timothy O'Donnell Male 55+ 2:03:28 2:01:55 9:18 5:47
1161 488 Keith Denham Male 55+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 400 9.9 2:03:29 2:02:13 9:19 5:48
1162 1377 Paula Pearce Female 35+ 2:03:30 2:01:59 9:18 5:47
1163 410 Ashley Coster Male Senior 2:03:36 2:02:14 9:19 5:48
1164 1845 Carolyn Ward Female 50+ Ryde harriers Ryde 173 37.7 2:03:37 2:03:15 9:24 5:51
1165 1983 Lynette  Woodward  Female 40+ Chichester Runners & AC 2:03:47 2:03:04 9:23 5:50
1166 1815 Ann-Marie Vanderplank Female 40+ Totton Running Club Totton 174 37.3 2:04:02 2:02:53 9:22 5:49
1167 1431 Tracy Puttock Female 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 175 37.0 2:04:09 2:03:28 9:25 5:51
1168 1076 Sasha Levrier Female Senior Ryde Harriers Ryde 176 36.6 2:04:09 2:02:40 9:21 5:49
1169 1643 Phil Smith Male 50+ 2:04:09 2:02:35 9:21 5:49
1170 707 Christine Gorham Female 55+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 177 36.2 2:04:10 2:02:41 9:22 5:49
1171 1747 Kirsten  Thatcher  Female 35+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 178 35.9 2:04:17 2:02:19 9:20 5:48
1172 896 Alison Howarth Female Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 179 35.5 2:04:21 2:03:02 9:23 5:50
1173 173 Harinder Boparai Female 55+ Alton runners Alton 180 35.1 2:04:35 2:03:09 9:24 5:50
1174 1986 Michael Wootton Male 60+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 401 9.7 2:04:37 2:03:00 9:23 5:50
1175 1188 Helen Mayhead Female 45+ Baffins fitclub 2:04:38 2:03:00 9:23 5:50
1176 70 Kevin Aylward Male 50+ Baffins Fitclub 2:04:39 2:02:57 9:23 5:50
1177 1774 Nikki Tout Female 45+ Baffins Fitclub 2:04:39 2:02:59 9:23 5:50
1178 1229 Sue Meredith Female 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 181 34.8 2:04:50 2:03:04 9:23 5:50
1179 1137 Gavin Maishman Male Senior 2:04:50 2:03:41 9:26 5:52
1180 1483 Ben Robb Male Senior 2:04:50 2:03:42 9:26 5:52
1181 1788 Max Tuck Female 50+ Holly Hill Runners 2:04:53 2:03:36 9:26 5:52
1182 1905 Malcolm White Male 50+ 2:04:59 2:03:19 9:24 5:51
1183 1921 David Widdowson  Male 40+ 2:05:00 2:03:38 9:26 5:52
1184 1809 Danielle  Vadis Female Senior 2:05:04 2:04:00 9:28 5:53
1185 621 Elspeth Fontana Female 35+ Yeovil Town Road Running Club 2:05:05 2:04:17 9:29 5:53
1186 793 Webster Richardson Male Senior 2:05:12 2:03:50 9:27 5:52
1187 806 Clive Harvey Male 60+ Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 2:05:19 2:04:33 9:30 5:54
1188 332 Alan Chivers Male 60+ 2:05:21 2:03:46 9:26 5:52
1189 164 Alexander Bombor Male 45+ 2:05:29 2:05:02 9:32 5:56
1190 639 Nicola Freeman Female 40+ 2:05:30 2:04:17 9:29 5:53
1191 797 Lorraine Harrison Female 45+ 2:05:33 2:04:25 9:29 5:54
1192 1344 Louisa Page Female 35+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 182 34.4 2:05:34 2:04:06 9:28 5:53
1193 1976 Paul Withers Male Senior 2:05:37 2:04:51 9:31 5:55
1194 1299 Hayley Noakes Female Senior 2:05:49 2:04:02 9:28 5:53
1195 1506 Belinda Rockall Female 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 183 34.1 2:05:50 2:04:54 9:32 5:55
1196 1462 Katja Reipert Female 35+ 2:05:57 2:04:49 9:31 5:55
1197 920 John Hunt Male 65+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 402 9.5 2:05:59 2:04:37 9:30 5:54
1198 1085 Andrew Little Male 45+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 403 9.3 2:06:00 2:04:44 9:31 5:55
1199 978 Chris  Jones Male 55+ Itchen spitfires running club Spitfires 404 9.0 2:06:00 2:04:30 9:30 5:54
1200 252 James Burton Male Senior 2:06:04 2:04:46 9:31 5:55
1201 1893 Peter Wheeler Male Senior 2:06:06 2:05:02 9:32 5:56
1202 744 Will Hahn Male 45+ Victory AC Victory 405 8.8 2:06:06 2:05:09 9:33 5:56
1203 1658 Matthew Speakman Male Senior 2:06:13 2:04:53 9:32 5:55
1204 1080 Hilary Lewis Female 55+ Alton Runners Alton 184 33.7 2:06:21 2:05:26 9:34 5:57
1205 1101 George Longland Female 40+ Vegan Runners UK 2:06:35 2:05:38 9:35 5:57
1206 720 Jon Greenhalgh Male 45+ Salisbury Salisbury 406 8.6 2:06:40 2:05:54 9:36 5:58
1207 1824 Denise Von Roretz Female 60+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 185 33.3 2:06:41 2:05:54 9:36 5:58
1208 943 Steve James Male 45+ Run Verity 2:06:41 2:04:48 9:31 5:55
1209 157 Catherine Blake Female Senior Liss Runners Liss 186 33.0 2:06:52 2:05:03 9:32 5:56
1210 597 Andrew Feculak Male 50+ 2:06:52 2:05:46 9:36 5:58
1211 452 Rachel  Dagnell  Female 35+ Baffins Fitclub 2:06:54 2:05:12 9:33 5:56
1212 1473 Andy Richardson Male 50+ Stubbington green runners & AC Stubb'ton 407 8.4 2:06:54 2:05:42 9:35 5:57
1213 1964 Victoria Wilson Female 35+ 2:06:58 2:06:16 9:38 5:59
1214 159 Lara Blake Female 40+ 2:06:58 2:06:15 9:38 5:59
1215 1214 Mark McKay Male Senior 2:07:00 2:05:43 9:35 5:58
1216 812 Kirstine  Haslehurst  Female 35+ 2:07:02 2:04:49 9:31 5:55
1217 1213 Jenny  McKay  Female Senior 2:07:02 2:05:45 9:36 5:58
1218 1894 Mel Watson Female 40+ 2:07:03 2:04:51 9:31 5:55
1219 1981 Jane Woodroof Female 55+ Denmead Striders Denmead 187 32.6 2:07:05 2:05:33 9:35 5:57
1220 783 Jade Harlow Female Senior 2:07:06 2:05:44 9:35 5:58
1221 784 Will Harlow Male Senior 2:07:06 2:05:44 9:35 5:58
1222 149 Andrew Biddle Male 45+ 2:07:16 2:05:47 9:36 5:58
1223 832 Annett Heitsch Female 45+ Liss Runners Liss 188 32.2 2:07:16 2:05:28 9:34 5:57
1224 1392 Steve Perry Male 45+ 2:07:18 2:06:00 9:37 5:58
1225 1727 Louise Tanner Female 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 189 31.9 2:07:22 2:05:49 9:36 5:58
1226 1204 Bethany McDowell Female Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 190 31.5 2:07:24 2:05:47 9:36 5:58
1227 909 Sean Hughes Male 40+ 2:07:25 2:06:44 9:40 6:00
1228 279 Jenny Campbell Female Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 191 31.2 2:07:27 2:06:12 9:38 5:59
1229 1488 Del Roberts Male 40+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 408 8.1 2:07:27 2:06:11 9:38 5:59
1230 884 Steve Horn Male 55+ 2:07:36 2:06:05 9:37 5:59
1231 1800 Lauren Udall Female 35+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 192 30.8 2:07:38 2:06:38 9:40 6:00
1232 297 Malc Cary Male 55+ 2:07:46 2:06:00 9:37 5:58
1233 654 Sarah Gardiner Female 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 193 30.4 2:08:01 2:06:56 9:41 6:01
1234 945 Russ Jarvis Male 45+ Chineham Park Running Club 2:08:05 2:06:18 9:38 5:59
1235 1707 Paul Stratton Male 45+ 2:08:05 2:07:15 9:42 6:02
1236 1835 John Madden Male 50+ 2:08:08 2:06:19 9:38 5:59
1237 496 Keith Diaper Male 40+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 409 7.9 2:08:12 2:07:12 9:42 6:02
1238 857 Ian Hoare Male 50+ Hatch Warren Runners 2:08:13 2:07:17 9:43 6:02
1239 1560 Jon Scott Male 40+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 410 7.7 2:08:14 2:06:56 9:41 6:01
1240 184 Joanne Bowes Female 35+ 2:08:15 2:07:08 9:42 6:02
1241 568 Tiare Elgie Female 40+ 2:08:19 2:07:37 9:44 6:03
1242 586 Paul Eves Male 40+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 411 7.4 2:08:23 2:07:45 9:45 6:03
1243 510 Laura Dixon Female 35+ 2:08:29 2:07:05 9:42 6:01
1244 1945 Gemma Willis Female 35+ 2:08:41 2:07:14 9:42 6:02
1245 1947 Rob Willis Male 40+ 2:08:42 2:07:14 9:42 6:02
1246 575 Graham Emery Male 40+ 2:08:44 2:07:16 9:42 6:02
1247 1801 Koki Ukebe Male 45+ 2:08:44 2:07:13 9:42 6:02
1248 1341 Gary Paffett Male 45+ 2:08:46 2:06:53 9:41 6:01
1249 1339 Claire Paffett Female 40+ 2:08:46 2:06:53 9:41 6:01
1250 1821 Charlotte Vincent Skinner Female Senior 2:08:46 2:08:18 9:47 6:05
1251 1495 Jen Robinson Female 50+ 2:08:47 2:07:36 9:44 6:03
1252 1255 Clare Morris Female 40+ Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 194 30.1 2:08:50 2:07:04 9:42 6:01
1253 64 Tasha Ault Female 40+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 195 29.7 2:08:54 2:07:28 9:43 6:03
1254 1807 Ian Urquhart Male 55+ Alton Runners Alton 412 7.2 2:08:55 2:07:29 9:43 6:03
1255 1205 Eileen McDowell Female Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 196 29.3 2:08:55 2:07:29 9:43 6:03
1256 559 Stuart Edmonds Male 40+ 2:08:56 2:07:20 9:43 6:02
1257 1806 Diane Urquhart Female 50+ Alton Runners Alton 197 29.0 2:08:56 2:07:31 9:44 6:03
1258 1527 Sarah Ruse Female Senior 2:08:58 2:07:18 9:43 6:02
1259 1128 Dean Mackie Male 40+ 2:09:03 2:07:21 9:43 6:02
1260 1028 Anna Koor Female 50+ 2:09:05 2:08:01 9:46 6:04
1261 1544 Andrew Saunders Male 45+ 2:09:06 2:07:49 9:45 6:04
1262 87 David Ball Male Senior 2:09:13 2:08:24 9:48 6:05
1263 1038 Graeme Lambert Male 50+ 2:09:13 2:07:49 9:45 6:04
1264 584 Simon Evans Male 40+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 413 7.0 2:09:14 2:07:42 9:44 6:03
1265 1879 Clare Welch Female 35+ Denmead Striders Denmead 198 28.6 2:09:15 2:07:33 9:44 6:03
1266 259 Alison  Butcher Female 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 199 28.3 2:09:18 2:07:32 9:44 6:03
1267 1269 Aisha  Murphy  Female 40+ Itchen spitfires running club  Spitfires 200 27.9 2:09:23 2:08:16 9:47 6:05
1268 199 Lucy Brice Female 40+ 2:09:28 2:08:21 9:47 6:05
1269 1508 Lisa Rodway Female 40+ 2:09:29 2:07:52 9:45 6:04
1270 1996 Verity Wright Female 45+ Run Verity 2:09:31 2:08:11 9:47 6:05
1271 581 Peter Evans Male 45+ 2:09:35 2:07:58 9:46 6:04
1272 872 Marc Holmes Male Senior Southampton AC So'ton AC 414 6.8 2:09:35 2:08:03 9:46 6:04
1273 667 Anna Gencurova Female Senior 2:09:36 2:08:13 9:47 6:05
1274 350 Andy Clarke Male Senior 2:09:36 2:08:13 9:47 6:05
1275 923 Steve Hunt Male 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 415 6.5 2:09:43 2:08:37 9:49 6:06
1276 562 Colin Edwards Male 45+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 416 6.3 2:09:47 2:07:58 9:46 6:04
1277 1423 Sean Price Male 45+ 2:09:51 2:08:24 9:48 6:05
1278 175 Claire Borrowdale Female 45+ 2:09:51 2:08:24 9:48 6:05
1279 1944 Emily Willis Female Senior 2:09:51 2:07:46 9:45 6:03
1280 513 Kevin Doherty Male 50+ Yeovil Town Road Running Club 2:09:55 2:08:07 9:46 6:04
1281 752 Louise Hallett Female Senior Yeovil Town Road Running Club 2:09:55 2:08:08 9:46 6:04
1282 1158 Ellie Marriott Female Senior 2:10:04 2:08:38 9:49 6:06
1283 802 Colin Joyce Male Senior 2:10:05 2:09:31 9:53 6:08
1284 1364 Christopher Paterson Male 60+ 2:10:10 2:08:52 9:50 6:06
1285 1688 Ian Stevens Male 65+ Chichester Runners & AC 2:10:18 2:08:51 9:50 6:06
1286 653 Hannah Gutteridge Female Senior 2:10:21 2:09:13 9:51 6:07
1287 544 Marie Dure Female 35+ Solent running sisters  Solent Sis 201 27.5 2:10:23 2:08:38 9:49 6:06
1288 1430 Janine Purrott Female 35+ Cowes Women's Running Group 2:10:23 2:09:10 9:51 6:07
1289 102 Paul Barnes Male 55+ 2:10:25 2:08:56 9:50 6:07
1290 1855 Paul Warren Male 50+ Hatch Warren Runners 2:10:28 2:09:35 9:53 6:09
1291 319 Joanne Chandler Female 45+ 2:10:32 2:09:41 9:54 6:09
1292 1306 Sonia Nuttall Female 50+ 2:10:33 2:09:16 9:52 6:08
1293 1203 Ruth McDonnell Female Senior 2:10:35 2:09:06 9:51 6:07
1294 498 Nick Digby Male 50+ 2:10:44 2:09:58 9:55 6:10
1295 117 Kelly Bateman Female Senior 2:10:45 2:09:59 9:55 6:10
1296 1781 Rachel Train Female Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 202 27.2 2:10:48 2:08:48 9:50 6:06
1297 1457 Caroline Reid Female 40+ 2:10:50 2:09:35 9:53 6:09
1298 1521 Sue Rourke Female 45+ 2:10:56 2:09:11 9:51 6:07
1299 1512 Jeremy Rogers Male 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 417 6.1 2:10:56 2:08:55 9:50 6:07
1300 910 Nicole  Lyons Female Senior 2:10:58 2:09:23 9:52 6:08
1301 402 Kerri Cope Female 45+ 2:10:58 2:09:31 9:53 6:08
1302 1233 Hayley Milam Female Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 203 26.8 2:10:59 2:09:17 9:52 6:08
1303 986 Robert Jones Male 40+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 418 5.9 2:11:01 2:10:01 9:55 6:10
1304 1071 John Lendrum Male 40+ 2:11:02 2:09:39 9:53 6:09
1305 840 Marcus Hewitt Male 40+ Itchen spitfires running club Spitfires 419 5.6 2:11:09 2:10:02 9:55 6:10
1306 1335 Katrina Owen Female 45+ 2:11:21 2:09:48 9:54 6:09
1307 954 Andrew Jenks Male 40+ 2:11:22 2:09:54 9:55 6:09
1308 1090 Ian Loader Male 50+ Farnham Runners Farnham 420 5.4 2:11:22 2:09:31 9:53 6:08
1309 355 Tim Clarke Male 40+ 2:11:26 2:09:38 9:53 6:09
1310 1083 Katie Light Female Senior 2:11:30 2:10:22 9:57 6:11
1311 608 Tom Fitzmaurice Male Senior 2:11:32 2:09:44 9:54 6:09
1312 1958 Emma Wilson Female 45+ Denmead Striders Denmead 204 26.4 2:11:35 2:09:53 9:54 6:09
1313 1918 David Whiting Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 421 5.2 2:11:36 2:10:08 9:56 6:10
1314 1612 Holly Simmonds Female Senior 2:11:42 2:10:39 9:58 6:12
1315 37 Peter Anderson Male 50+ Chichester Runners & AC 2:11:44 2:10:17 9:56 6:11
1316 53 Natasha Armstrong Female 35+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 205 26.1 2:11:46 2:10:30 9:57 6:11
1317 1141 Gerda Mallin Female 65+ 2:11:57 2:10:47 9:59 6:12
1318 1629 James Small Male Senior 2:11:59 2:09:58 9:55 6:10
1319 1261 Richard Moseley Male Senior 2:11:59 2:10:33 9:58 6:11
1320 1657 Helen Speakman Female Senior 2:12:02 2:10:42 9:58 6:12
1321 1717 Sharon Summers Female 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 206 25.7 2:12:05 2:10:15 9:56 6:10
1322 994 Alison Kaines Female 50+ Totton Running Club Totton 207 25.4 2:12:10 2:11:00 10:00 6:13
1323 1960 Glenn Wilson Male 45+ Run Verity 2:12:14 2:10:15 9:56 6:10
1324 814 Sam Hatherley Female 35+ Run Verity 2:12:14 2:10:14 9:56 6:10
1325 942 Mark James Male 45+ 2:12:16 2:11:40 10:03 6:14
1326 1029 Sarah Kopitsa Female 35+ 2:12:17 2:10:24 9:57 6:11
1327 131 Louise Beech Female 50+ Southampton AC So'ton AC 208 25.0 2:12:19 2:10:57 9:59 6:12
1328 171 Lorna Banda  Female 40+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 209 24.6 2:12:20 2:11:11 10:00 6:13
1329 1289 Brian Dobson Male 45+ 2:12:20 2:11:38 10:02 6:14
1330 18 Kelsey Alexander Female Senior 2:12:22 2:11:11 10:00 6:13
1331 1868 M Waughman Male 45+ Itchen spitfires running club Spitfires 422 5.0 2:12:26 2:11:16 10:01 6:13
1332 841 Paul Heywood Male Senior 2:12:27 2:10:58 9:59 6:12
1333 633 Rose-Marie Mackay Female 45+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 210 24.3 2:12:31 2:11:01 10:00 6:13
1334 1755 Stuart Thomson Male 55+ Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 2:12:40 2:11:19 10:01 6:13
1335 227 Vicki Brunink Female 35+ Netley Abbey Running Club Netley 211 23.9 2:12:40 2:11:38 10:02 6:14
1336 1557 Matthew Schubert Male Senior 2:12:50 2:11:26 10:02 6:14
1337 611 Kacper Flak Male Senior 2:12:51 2:11:04 10:00 6:13
1338 1699 Michelle Stokes Female 45+ Fareham Crusaders  Fareham 212 23.6 2:12:51 2:10:52 9:59 6:12
1339 9 Lee Addison Male 45+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 423 4.7 2:12:52 2:10:58 9:59 6:12
1340 187 Belinda Bracegirdge Female 35+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 213 23.2 2:12:52 2:11:00 10:00 6:13
1341 1010 Bridget Keyte Female 45+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 214 22.8 2:12:54 2:11:57 10:04 6:15
1342 823 Stuart Haynes Male 45+ 2:12:56 2:10:51 9:59 6:12
1343 1523 Lorraine Rowe Female 45+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 215 22.5 2:12:59 2:11:00 10:00 6:13
1344 944 Rachel Jarvis Female 60+ Victory AC Victory 216 22.1 2:13:05 2:11:57 10:04 6:15
1345 112 Claire Bartolini Female 45+ Holly Hill runners 2:13:18 2:12:03 10:04 6:16
1346 1692 Paul Stevenson Male 50+ Tone Zone 2:13:25 2:12:03 10:04 6:16
1347 901 Ian Howlett Male 55+ 2:13:26 2:12:25 10:06 6:17
1348 664 Garry Gaskin Male 50+ Tone Zone 2:13:41 2:12:20 10:06 6:16
1349 1198 Peter McCullagh Male 45+ Sweatshop Running Club 2:13:42 2:12:39 10:07 6:17
1350 148 Nash Bhatoa Male 45+ 2:13:47 2:12:16 10:05 6:16
1351 49 Chris  Arkell Male 50+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 424 4.5 2:13:50 2:11:48 10:03 6:15
1352 1160 Kate Marsh Female 35+ Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 217 21.7 2:13:53 2:12:12 10:05 6:16
1353 189 Fergus Bradfield Male 40+ On The Run Aylesbury 2:13:55 2:12:48 10:08 6:18
1354 521 Gerry Dooner Male 40+ 2:13:56 2:12:30 10:06 6:17
1355 226 Ian Bruce Male 45+ 2:13:57 2:13:27 10:11 6:20
1356 489 Zoe Dennis Female 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 218 21.4 2:14:00 2:12:39 10:07 6:17
1357 1891 Katie Wheater Female 40+ 2:14:02 2:12:20 10:06 6:16
1358 1163 Colin Martin Male 60+ City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club Salisbury 425 4.3 2:14:04 2:12:02 10:04 6:15
1359 322 Joanne Chappell Female 50+ Fareham crusaders Fareham 219 21.0 2:14:10 2:12:09 10:05 6:16
1360 1369 Colin Payne Male 50+ New Forest Runners New Forest 426 4.1 2:14:11 2:12:28 10:06 6:17
1361 1603 Paul Shilling Male 45+ 2:14:12 2:13:11 10:10 6:19
1362 1906 Michele White Female Senior 2:14:13 2:12:11 10:05 6:16
1363 500 Kathryn Dignan Female 40+ 2:14:16 2:13:25 10:11 6:19
1364 275 Andrew  Calvert  Male Senior 2:14:19 2:12:41 10:07 6:17
1365 1785 Simon  Tripp  Male 45+ 2:14:19 2:13:08 10:09 6:19
1366 1468 Andrew Rhodes Male 50+ 2:14:26 2:12:42 10:07 6:17
1367 228 Louise Bryan Female Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 220 20.7 2:14:26 2:12:28 10:06 6:17
1368 312 Andrew Chamberlain Male 55+ 2:14:27 2:12:47 10:08 6:18
1369 1408 Nick Pirie Male 40+ 2:14:30 2:13:14 10:10 6:19
1370 988 Amanda Joslin Female 45+ 2:14:33 2:13:32 10:11 6:20
1371 554 John Easton Male 50+ 2:14:33 2:13:09 10:09 6:19
1372 684 Sean Gillard Male Senior 2:14:34 2:12:33 10:07 6:17
1373 1681 Heather Stephens Female Senior 2:14:34 2:12:33 10:07 6:17
1374 1556 Dean Schubert Male 45+ Baffins Fitclub 2:14:40 2:13:03 10:09 6:18
1375 595 Michael  Fawcett  Male 60+ Lymington Athletes 2:14:46 2:13:02 10:09 6:18
1376 168 Dean Bonner Male Senior 2:14:47 2:13:00 10:09 6:18
1377 1987 Ian Worsfold Male 40+ 2:14:47 2:12:59 10:09 6:18
1378 399 Taylor Cooper Female Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 221 20.3 2:14:48 2:13:22 10:10 6:19
1379 426 Vanessa Cracknell Female 55+ Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 222 19.9 2:14:50 2:13:16 10:10 6:19
1380 309 Maxine Chadderton Female 40+ 2:14:51 2:13:18 10:10 6:19
1381 973 William  Johnston  Male Senior Baffins Fitclub 2:14:51 2:13:13 10:10 6:19
1382 491 Lucy Deville Female 65+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 223 19.6 2:14:55 2:13:09 10:09 6:19
1383 1079 Georgina Lewis Female 45+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 224 19.2 2:14:56 2:13:42 10:12 6:20
1384 1467 Lisa Reynolds Female 35+ 2:15:00 2:13:18 10:10 6:19
1385 1061 Laura Lee Female 45+ 2:15:01 2:14:33 10:16 6:23
1386 1928 Alana Williams Female Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 225 18.8 2:15:02 2:13:52 10:13 6:21
1387 1584 Janet Shaw Female 50+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 226 18.5 2:15:13 2:13:25 10:11 6:19
1388 1888 Laura Westall Female Senior 2:15:18 2:14:00 10:13 6:21
1390 546 Catherine Dutt Female 50+ Farnham Runners Farnham 227 18.1 2:15:29 2:13:37 10:12 6:20
1391 1870 Claire Grey Female Senior 2:15:31 2:13:49 10:12 6:21
1392 183 Maria Bowers Female 40+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 228 17.8 2:15:31 2:14:05 10:14 6:21
1393 565 Kelly Eggar Female Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 229 17.4 2:15:37 2:13:37 10:12 6:20
1394 162 Emmalouise Blyth Female Senior Netley Abbey Running Club Netley 230 17.0 2:15:46 2:14:44 10:17 6:23
1395 1118 Sarah Lush Smith Female 35+ 2:15:51 2:14:21 10:15 6:22
1396 882 Nicola Hope Female 35+ 2:15:51 2:14:21 10:15 6:22
1397 1648 Liz Snaith Female 55+ Run Verity 2:15:55 2:13:58 10:13 6:21
1398 789 Jonathan Harrington Male 55+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 427 3.8 2:16:00 2:14:51 10:17 6:24
1399 598 Sam Feiven Female 50+ 2:16:00 2:15:06 10:18 6:24
1400 293 Tania Carter Female 45+ Arunners RC 2:16:05 2:14:42 10:17 6:23
1401 672 Mark Gibbs Male 45+ 2:16:07 2:14:43 10:17 6:23
1402 334 Kat Chowns Female Senior Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 231 16.7 2:16:07 2:14:25 10:15 6:22
1403 1590 Marie Shawyer Female 35+ Fareham Crusaders Fareham 232 16.3 2:16:08 2:14:33 10:16 6:23
1404 1386 Nicola Penton Female 35+ 2:16:10 2:14:42 10:17 6:23
1405 1069 Lynne Lemmis Female 35+ 2:16:10 2:14:42 10:17 6:23
1406 699 Andrea Goodman Female 55+ 2:16:13 2:14:56 10:18 6:24
1407 245 Sandra Burgess Female 55+ Arunners RC 2:16:14 2:14:50 10:17 6:23
1408 1532 Emma Ryan Female Senior 2:16:28 2:15:29 10:20 6:25
1409 1596 Nadia Shepherd Female Senior Portsmouth Triathletes 2:16:33 2:15:32 10:20 6:25
1410 1820 Paul Vincent Male Senior 2:16:35 2:15:03 10:18 6:24
1411 3 Yvonne Abrams Female 35+ 2:16:37 2:15:20 10:19 6:25
1412 888 Jason Horton Male 45+ 2:16:42 2:14:43 10:17 6:23
1413 454 Mark Dallimore Male 45+ Netley Abbey Running Club Netley 428 3.6 2:16:50 2:15:49 10:22 6:26
1414 339 Zuzanna Chwirot Female Senior Portsmouth Triathletes 2:17:01 2:15:42 10:21 6:26
1415 710 Ria Gradwell Female Senior Netley Abbey Running Club Netley 233 15.9 2:17:05 2:16:02 10:23 6:27
1416 1654 Andrea Sommerville-Hewitt Female 35+ Itchen spitfires running club Spitfires 234 15.6 2:17:11 2:16:03 10:23 6:27
1417 14 Emily Akerman Female 35+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 235 15.2 2:17:13 2:15:47 10:21 6:26
1418 1372 Geoff Peach Male 45+ 2:17:14 2:15:22 10:20 6:25
1419 65 Lorraine  Austin Female 50+ 2:17:20 2:16:19 10:24 6:28
1420 1305 Sabiene North Female 35+ 2:17:31 2:15:52 10:22 6:26
1421 1978 Michele  Wood Female 40+ Wootton Bridge Runners  2:17:33 2:16:12 10:23 6:27
1422 246 Vicky Burley Female 40+ 2:17:33 2:16:13 10:23 6:27
1423 302 Gemma Casson Female Senior 2:17:33 2:16:12 10:23 6:27
1424 871 David Holmes Male Senior Holmes Lads 2:17:40 2:17:04 10:27 6:30
1425 874 Richard Holmes Male 50+ Holmes Lads 2:17:41 2:17:05 10:27 6:30
1426 878 Emma Homann Female Senior 2:17:41 2:15:55 10:22 6:27
1427 1539 Sarah Sales Female 45+ 2:17:46 2:16:45 10:26 6:29
1428 1472 Rachel Richards Female Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 236 14.9 2:17:47 2:16:19 10:24 6:28
1429 1615 Michael Simms Male 40+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 429 3.4 2:17:53 2:16:18 10:24 6:28
1430 51 Christine Armstrong Female 60+ West Wight Road Runners 2:17:53 2:16:07 10:23 6:27
1431 1802 Cat Underwood  Female 35+ Baffins Fitclub 2:18:00 2:16:21 10:24 6:28
1432 1939 Phil Williams Male 50+ Hyde village striders  2:18:00 2:16:26 10:24 6:28
1433 203 Louise Bridges Female Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 237 14.5 2:18:05 2:16:05 10:23 6:27
1434 1424 Neil Priddle Male 45+ Baffins Fitclub 2:18:16 2:16:39 10:25 6:29
1435 1111 Rachel Lowe Female 40+ Baffins Fitclub 2:18:22 2:16:44 10:26 6:29
1436 282 Jackie Candler Female 55+ 2:18:30 2:16:46 10:26 6:29
1437 1062 Nigel Lee Male 50+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 430 3.2 2:18:32 2:17:39 10:30 6:31
1438 949 Alison Jeffs Female 50+ Blackwater Valley Runners Blackwater 238 14.1 2:18:39 2:17:04 10:27 6:30
1439 648 Paul Gale Male 45+ Totton Running Club Totton 431 2.9 2:18:48 2:17:37 10:30 6:31
1440 230 Daniel Bryant Male Senior 2:18:50 2:18:00 10:32 6:32
1441 1415 Daniel  Portsmouth  Male Senior 2:18:51 2:17:59 10:32 6:32
1442 133 Shirley Belcher Female 45+ Cowes Women's Running Group 2:18:51 2:17:36 10:30 6:31
1443 1102 Kik Loosley Female 50+ Chichester Runners & AC 2:18:53 2:17:44 10:30 6:32
1444 748 Russell Hall Male 55+ 2:18:55 2:17:16 10:28 6:30
1445 1033 Helen L'enfant Female 45+ Itchen Spitfires running club Spitfires 239 13.8 2:18:56 2:17:26 10:29 6:31
1446 587 Kerri Ewan Female 45+ 2:18:57 2:17:27 10:29 6:31
1447 1500 Chrissy Robinson-Meech Female 35+ 2:19:09 2:17:21 10:29 6:31
1448 817 Steve Hawker  Male 55+ 2:19:24 2:18:25 10:34 6:34
1449 1656 Maria Sparks Female 45+ Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 240 13.4 2:19:28 2:17:37 10:30 6:31
1450 1926 Ant Wilkinson Male 45+ 2:19:28 2:17:49 10:31 6:32
1451 911 Gill Hugill Female 35+ Hatch Warren Runners 2:19:41 2:18:15 10:33 6:33
1452 13 Roger Aitken Male Senior 2:19:41 2:18:16 10:33 6:33
1453 785 Christina  Harman  Female 35+ 2:19:48 2:18:11 10:32 6:33
1454 854 Sarah Hind Female Senior 2:19:57 2:18:38 10:35 6:34
1455 1358 Becky Parry Female Senior 2:19:59 2:18:45 10:35 6:35
1456 990 Deb Joy Female 50+ 2:20:02 2:18:12 10:33 6:33
1457 1540 Justine Salter Female 45+ 2:20:09 2:18:34 10:34 6:34
1458 1503 Mitchell Robson Male Senior Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 432 2.7 2:20:34 2:19:09 10:37 6:36
1459 1804 Victor Underwood Male 70+ 2:20:43 2:19:57 10:41 6:38
1460 1442 Joanne Randall Female 45+ Isle of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 241 13.0 2:20:53 2:19:04 10:36 6:35
1461 1569 Jason Sellwood Male 45+ 2:20:53 2:19:53 10:40 6:38
1462 818 Murray Hawkins Male 60+ 2:20:57 2:18:51 10:35 6:35
1463 1350 Jessica Papps Female Senior 2:20:58 2:19:01 10:36 6:35
1464 1291 Louise Newman Female 40+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 242 12.7 2:21:22 2:20:01 10:41 6:38
1465 971 Stuart Johnston  Male 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 433 2.5 2:21:32 2:19:34 10:39 6:37
1466 519 Hannah Donnarumma Female Senior Run Verity 2:21:42 2:19:48 10:40 6:38
1467 1940 Sanda  Williams Female 45+ Running Forever 2:21:43 2:19:45 10:40 6:37
1468 1257 Michael Morris Male 50+ 2:21:44 2:20:26 10:43 6:39
1469 55 Liz Arnold Female Senior 2:21:46 2:19:56 10:40 6:38
1470 1770 Marina Tomsett Female 40+ Running Forever 2:21:47 2:19:49 10:40 6:38
1471 827 Cecily Headley Female 40+ 2:21:57 2:19:58 10:41 6:38
1472 547 Gary Dyer Male 45+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 434 2.3 2:22:07 2:20:15 10:42 6:39
1473 915 Stacey  Humphrey Female Senior 2:22:13 2:20:19 10:42 6:39
1474 188 Jane Bradbury Female 50+ Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2:22:19 2:21:36 10:48 6:43
1475 1562 Rebecca Scott Female 35+ 2:22:27 2:21:38 10:48 6:43
1476 419 Ros Cowdry Female 60+ 2:22:27 2:21:38 10:48 6:43
1477 887 Chris Horton Male 45+ 2:22:42 2:21:25 10:47 6:42
1478 1833 Chris Wall Male Senior Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 435 2.0 2:22:44 2:21:13 10:46 6:42
1479 1759 Andrew  Till Male Senior 2:22:55 2:21:33 10:48 6:43
1480 1932 Julie Williams Female 45+ Islwyn Runnung Club 2:23:01 2:21:24 10:47 6:42
1481 378 Leighanne Collins Female Senior 2:23:03 2:21:36 10:48 6:43
1482 696 Daniel Goldsmith Male Senior 2:23:18 2:21:59 10:50 6:44
1483 712 Teresa Graham Female 50+ Lytchett Manor Striders 2:23:25 2:21:27 10:47 6:42
1484 1696 Nicholas Stilwell Male 50+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 436 1.8 2:23:26 2:21:43 10:49 6:43
1485 1091 Andrew Lock Male Senior 2:23:43 2:22:02 10:50 6:44
1486 69 Robert Axon Male 50+ 2:23:44 2:21:43 10:49 6:43
1487 682 William Gill Male 70+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 437 1.6 2:23:47 2:22:17 10:51 6:45
1488 156 Ann Blake Female 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 243 12.3 2:23:51 2:21:54 10:49 6:44
1489 1300 Paul Noakes Male 55+ 2:24:02 2:22:50 10:54 6:46
1490 1100 Christopher Longhurst Male 55+ 2:24:02 2:22:50 10:54 6:46
1491 1096 Hayley Lonergan Female 35+ SRC  So'ton AC 244 12.0 2:24:04 2:23:01 10:55 6:47
1492 1715 Michael Sturland Male Senior SRC So'ton AC 438 1.4 2:24:04 2:23:00 10:54 6:47
1493 1390 Ben  Perrio Male Senior 2:24:04 2:23:01 10:55 6:47
1494 680 Emily Giles Female 40+ Run Verity 2:24:06 2:22:07 10:50 6:44
1495 281 Tommy Campbell Male Senior 2:24:06 2:22:16 10:51 6:45
1496 411 Kate Couch Female 40+ Ryde Harriers Ryde 245 11.6 2:24:07 2:23:45 10:58 6:49
1497 280 Kelly Campbell Female Senior Run Verity 2:24:10 2:22:20 10:51 6:45
1498 1555 Betsy Schrader Female Senior 2:24:10 2:22:20 10:51 6:45
1499 670 Laura Gibbens Female Senior 2:24:33 2:22:58 10:54 6:47
1500 1653 Abigail Sollars Female 50+ Cowes Women's Running Group 2:24:37 2:23:23 10:56 6:48
1501 1609 Claire Shucksmith Female 40+ Yeovil Town Road Running Club 2:24:38 2:22:51 10:54 6:46
1502 1458 Lynda Reid Female 40+ Run Verity 2:24:48 2:22:49 10:54 6:46
1503 815 Duncan Hatter Male 40+ Portsmouth Triathletes 2:24:51 2:23:02 10:55 6:47
1504 1410 Anne Platt Female 55+ Run Verity 2:24:56 2:23:00 10:54 6:47
1505 1418 Julie Powell Female 45+ 2:25:12 2:24:04 10:59 6:50
1506 264 Matthew Butterworth Male Senior 2:25:29 2:25:09 11:04 6:53
1507 1525 Jess Rule Female Senior 2:25:42 2:23:46 10:58 6:49
1508 1633 Claire Smith Female 40+ 2:25:43 2:23:47 10:58 6:49
1509 1152 Sara Mardle Female 35+ 2:25:51 2:24:18 11:00 6:50
1510 846 Andy Higgs Male Senior 2:26:00 2:24:04 10:59 6:50
1511 1595 Jodie  Shepherd Female Senior 2:26:06 2:25:05 11:04 6:53
1512 1594 Craig Shepherd Male Senior Portsmouth Triathletes 2:26:10 2:25:10 11:04 6:53
1513 1060 Jessica Lee Female Senior Hedge End  Running Club Hedge End 246 11.2 2:26:10 2:25:17 11:05 6:53
1514 1070 Debra Lendrum Female 45+ 2:26:30 2:24:26 11:01 6:51
1515 467 Claire Davies Female 35+ 2:26:38 2:26:10 11:09 6:56
1516 1081 Busi Liddle Female 40+ 2:26:41 2:25:57 11:08 6:55
1517 1272 Glenn Murphy Male 45+ 2:26:44 2:24:56 11:03 6:52
1518 657 Diane Gardner Female 40+ 2:27:04 2:25:35 11:06 6:54
1519 1679 Emma Steele Female 40+ 2:27:07 2:25:36 11:06 6:54
1520 1684 Kelly Stephenson Female 35+ 2:27:22 2:26:37 11:11 6:57
1521 167 Susan Bonnar Female 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 247 10.9 2:27:30 2:26:48 11:12 6:57
1522 649 Sarah Chuter Female 45+ 2:27:31 2:25:46 11:07 6:55
1523 91 Becky Ballard Female 50+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 248 10.5 2:27:31 2:26:06 11:09 6:55
1524 753 Helen Halstead Female 40+ Hook Runners 2:27:34 2:25:49 11:07 6:55
1525 1211 Sandie McIntosh Female 60+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 249 10.1 2:27:36 2:25:54 11:08 6:55
1526 1281 Penny Nash Female 45+ Bayside Triathlon 2:27:38 2:26:14 11:09 6:56
1527 1022 Amanda Knight Female 50+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 250 9.8 2:27:38 2:25:58 11:08 6:55
1528 1674 Samantha  Staples Female Senior 2:27:43 2:25:51 11:08 6:55
1529 1067 Gissele Leishman Female 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 251 9.4 2:27:58 2:26:19 11:10 6:56
1530 686 Davina Glading Female 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 252 9.1 2:27:58 2:26:17 11:10 6:56
1531 310 Amanda Chalk Female 50+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 253 8.7 2:28:12 2:27:01 11:13 6:58
1532 1635 Elizabeth  Smith  Female 35+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 254 8.3 2:28:12 2:27:02 11:13 6:58
1533 1296 Lesley Nicholson Female 35+ 2:28:12 2:26:56 11:12 6:58
1534 1650 Phil Snelling Male 40+ 2:28:18 2:27:37 11:16 7:00
1535 786 Gemma Harman Female Senior 2:28:36 2:26:42 11:11 6:57
1536 1064 Kathrine Lee A Ping  Female Senior 2:28:41 2:26:44 11:12 6:57
1537 924 Kirstyn  Hunter  Female Senior 2:28:41 2:26:48 11:12 6:57
1538 661 Neil Garnett Male 45+ Portsmouth Triathletes 2:28:45 2:27:24 11:15 6:59
1539 891 Sian Hosmer Female 35+ Run Verity 2:28:45 2:27:15 11:14 6:59
1540 999 Rachel Kelly Female Senior 2:28:55 2:27:15 11:14 6:59
1541 221 Carl Brown Male 40+ 2:29:01 2:27:40 11:16 7:00
1542 1606 Isabel Shirlaw Female Senior 2:29:03 2:28:07 11:18 7:01
1543 1602 Annie Shilling Female Senior 2:29:03 2:28:07 11:18 7:01
1544 1547 Sam Saunderson Female 40+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 255 8.0 2:29:10 2:27:33 11:15 7:00
1545 1429 Alice Pryor Female Senior 2:29:16 2:28:04 11:18 7:01
1546 304 Joanne Castledine Sleath  Female 40+ Vegan Runners UK 2:29:57 2:27:55 11:17 7:01
1547 1220 Diane McMullan Female 50+ 2:30:03 2:28:21 11:19 7:02
1548 206 Alice Brindley Female Senior 2:30:08 2:28:53 11:21 7:03
1549 1710 Sarah Stringer Female Senior 2:30:12 2:29:01 11:22 7:04
1550 1373 Louise Pead Female 45+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 256 7.6 2:30:13 2:28:46 11:21 7:03
1551 1618 Lisa Simpson Female 40+ 2:30:20 2:28:45 11:21 7:03
1552 1611 Darren Silvester Male 45+ 2:30:47 2:29:17 11:23 7:05
1553 212 Franky Brooke-Harte Female Senior 2:30:47 2:29:17 11:23 7:05
1554 1417 Ellen Powell Female 40+ Spa striders 2:31:01 2:29:17 11:23 7:05
1555 325 Brian Charlesworth Male 70+ 2:31:03 2:29:15 11:23 7:04
1556 31 Lesley Ambrose Female 55+ 2:31:16 2:29:31 11:24 7:05
1557 762 Sharon Hammond Female 50+ New Forest Runners New Forest 257 7.2 2:31:19 2:29:34 11:25 7:05
1558 1328 Louise Francis Female 50+ 2:31:22 2:29:38 11:25 7:06
1559 121 Heidi Baxter Female 50+ 2:31:23 2:29:58 11:26 7:06
1560 1145 Marianne  Manley  Female 45+ 2:31:23 2:29:58 11:26 7:06
1561 641 Shona Freeman Female 55+ 2:31:28 2:30:07 11:27 7:07
1562 1084 Miranda Line Female 60+ Holly Hill Runners 2:31:29 2:29:45 11:25 7:06
1563 697 Stuart Goldsmith Male 55+ 2:31:36 2:30:16 11:28 7:07
1564 596 Anita Feast Female 60+ 2:31:38 2:29:53 11:26 7:06
1565 1706 Peter Strange Male 70+ Farnham Runners Farnham 439 1.1 2:31:53 2:29:58 11:26 7:06
1566 1380 Dawn Pease Female 40+ 2:31:55 2:30:46 11:30 7:09
1567 1470 Emily  Richards  Female 35+ 2:32:10 2:30:10 11:27 7:07
1568 60 David Asletclark Male 45+ 2:32:11 2:30:11 11:27 7:07
1569 1253 Loraine Morgan Female 45+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 258 6.9 2:32:32 2:31:01 11:31 7:09
1570 1861 Anita Watkins Female 50+ 2:32:36 2:31:12 11:32 7:10
1571 443 Hilary Cullum Female 50+ Run Verity 2:32:56 2:30:58 11:31 7:09
1572 314 Katherine Chamberlain Female 40+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 259 6.5 2:33:01 2:31:17 11:32 7:10
1573 107 Sarah Barron Female 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 260 6.2 2:33:01 2:31:18 11:32 7:10
1574 58 Sue Haig Female 50+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 261 5.8 2:33:16 2:31:47 11:35 7:12
1575 119 Tabitha McGauley Female Senior 2:33:19 2:31:15 11:32 7:10
1576 655 Nicholas Sadler Male Senior 2:33:20 2:31:16 11:32 7:10
1577 1405 Laura Clark Female 35+ 2:33:40 2:31:53 11:35 7:12
1578 1624 Jennifer Slater Female 35+ Run Verity 2:33:50 2:32:20 11:37 7:13
1579 570 Trevor Ellery Male 60+ Lordshill Road Runners Lordshill 440 0.9 2:33:53 2:31:56 11:35 7:12
1580 1194 Nicola McBeath Female 35+ Run Verity 2:33:53 2:32:23 11:37 7:13
1581 1832 Sue Walker Female 45+ Holly Hill Runners 2:34:03 2:32:18 11:37 7:13
1582 1817 Karen Vaughan Female 50+ Holly Hill Runners 2:34:03 2:32:19 11:37 7:13
1583 830 Clare Hearne Female 40+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 262 5.4 2:34:15 2:32:35 11:38 7:14
1584 1475 Samantha Richardson Female 35+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 263 5.1 2:34:15 2:32:35 11:38 7:14
1585 1247 Kerry Monaghan Female 45+ Chineham Park Running Club 2:34:32 2:32:31 11:38 7:14
1586 29 Lauren Alton Male Senior 2:34:47 2:34:01 11:45 7:18
1587 745 Jake Hales Male Senior 2:35:02 2:34:14 11:46 7:19
1588 968 Tilli Brown  Female 35+ 2:35:08 2:33:22 11:42 7:16
1589 687 Ian Glading Male 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 441 0.7 2:35:15 2:33:32 11:43 7:17
1590 1848 Laura  Warington Female Senior 2:35:42 2:33:50 11:44 7:17
1591 1849 Mary Warington Female 60+ 2:35:43 2:33:51 11:44 7:18
1592 1660 Melanie Spence Female 45+ 2:35:46 2:34:23 11:47 7:19
1593 365 Jane Cockayne Female 50+ 2:35:53 2:33:51 11:44 7:18
1594 1909 Phil White Male 55+ 2:35:54 2:34:34 11:47 7:20
1595 143 Cathy Beresford Female 50+ 2:36:00 2:34:22 11:47 7:19
1596 790 Brian Harris Male 70+ Denmead Striders Denmead 442 0.5 2:36:01 2:34:15 11:46 7:19
1597 1576 Linda Seymour Female 55+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 264 4.7 2:36:06 2:34:36 11:48 7:20
1598 277 Kelly  Cameron Clifton  Female 40+ 2:36:08 2:34:41 11:48 7:20
1599 1232 Chris Alden Male Senior 2:36:10 2:34:24 11:47 7:19
1600 1597 Trinette Shepherd Female Senior Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 265 4.3 2:36:17 2:35:17 11:51 7:22
1601 1251 Amanda Morgan Female 45+ 2:36:28 2:36:00 11:54 7:24
1602 139 Deborah Palmer Female 45+ 2:36:32 2:34:46 11:48 7:20
1603 1073 Esther Leonard Female 40+ Fareham Crusaders Running Club Fareham 266 4.0 2:36:46 2:34:44 11:48 7:20
1604 1993 Maria Wright Female 45+ Holly Hill Runners 2:36:47 2:35:03 11:50 7:21
1605 495 Fiona Diamond Female 55+ Holly Hill Runners 2:37:06 2:35:22 11:51 7:22
1606 17 Sarah Aldridge Female Senior Winchester & District Athletics Club Winchester 267 3.6 2:37:36 2:35:55 11:54 7:23
1607 382 David Colvill Male 50+ 2:38:02 2:36:29 11:56 7:25
1608 660 Lyndsey  Gardner  Female Senior 2:38:04 2:36:01 11:54 7:24
1609 1481 Linda Ridout Female 65+ 2:38:57 2:37:21 12:00 7:27
1610 1134 Bridget Main Female 50+ Victory AC Victory 268 3.3 2:39:17 2:37:38 12:01 7:28
1611 1665 Wendy Squires Female 65+ Arunners RC 2:39:20 2:37:36 12:01 7:28
1612 441 Caroline Crump Female 60+ 2:39:24 2:37:26 12:01 7:28
1613 1536 Julie Ryman Female 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 269 2.9 2:39:24 2:37:26 12:01 7:28
1614 1421 Lindsay Pratt Female 45+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 270 2.5 2:40:56 2:39:42 12:11 7:34
1615 742 Wendy Haddock Female 50+ 2:41:12 2:40:18 12:14 7:36
1616 1157 Debbie Marks Female 55+ 2:41:13 2:40:19 12:14 7:36
1617 1818 Kate Vaughan Female 35+ Stubbington Green Runners & AC Stubb'ton 271 2.2 2:41:15 2:40:00 12:12 7:35
1618 889 Fiona Hoskins Female 45+ Run Verity 2:41:18 2:39:15 12:09 7:33
1619 1575 Jennifer Seymour Female 35+ 2:41:48 2:39:57 12:12 7:35
1620 658 Duncan Gardner Male 55+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 443 0.2 2:42:10 2:40:30 12:15 7:36
1621 1757 Walter Thorpe Male 75 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2:42:18 2:40:35 12:15 7:37
1622 1885 Kevin Wenham Male 45+ 2:44:00 2:42:14 12:23 7:41
1623 348 Sarah Clark Female 45+ Slinn allstars 2:44:11 2:42:15 12:23 7:41
1624 1068 Sharon  Lemaitre Female 45+ Slinn Allstars 2:44:12 2:42:14 12:23 7:41
1625 344 Ian Clark Male Senior Slinn allstars 2:44:13 2:42:16 12:23 7:41
1626 182 Kim Bowers Female 35+ 2:44:41 2:42:38 12:24 7:43
1627 979 Helen Jones  Female 40+ 2:44:42 2:42:54 12:26 7:43
1628 819 Nicky Hawkins Female 35+ 2:44:58 2:43:10 12:27 7:44
1629 434 Karen Crooks Female 45+ Run verity  2:44:59 2:42:56 12:26 7:43
1630 736 Gina  Guarnieri  Female 50+ 2:46:20 2:45:42 12:38 7:51
1631 1351 Jonathan Papworth Male 40+ 2:46:53 2:44:55 12:35 7:49
1632 719 Robin Greenfield Male 50+ Liss Runners Liss 444 0 2:46:55 2:45:17 12:36 7:50
1633 1140 Kendrick Mallard Male 50+ 2:47:58 2:46:14 12:41 7:53
1634 129 Simon Beck Male 45+ 2:48:37 2:46:40 12:43 7:54
1635 265 Louise Jayne Woodhouse Female 50+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 272 1.8 2:49:00 2:48:06 12:49 7:58
1636 1385 Debbie Pentland Female 55+ Portsmouth Joggers Club PompeyJ 273 1.4 2:49:11 2:47:39 12:47 7:57
1637 603 Tracey Fifield Female 40+ Run Verity 2:50:19 2:48:18 12:50 7:59
1638 849 Fran Hill Female 40+ Run Verity  2:50:20 2:48:18 12:50 7:59
1639 1911 Steve White Male Senior 2:50:30 2:48:50 12:53 8:00
1640 1093 Sandra Lock Female 65+ 2:52:23 2:51:02 13:03 8:06
1641 464 Sue Davey Female 60+ 2:54:22 2:52:36 13:10 8:11
1642 1531 Christine Russ Female 50+ Run Verity 2:56:18 2:54:21 13:18 8:16
1643 1325 Becky O'Nion Female 35+ 2:56:29 2:54:42 13:20 8:17
1644 946 Helen Jeffery Female 35+ 2:56:29 2:55:47 13:25 8:20
1645 1616 Liv Simonsen Female 45+ 2:57:27 2:55:56 13:25 8:20
1646 1237 Ela Miller Female 40+ 2:59:02 2:57:54 13:34 8:26
1647 1058 Oliver Leavey Male Senior Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2:59:08 2:57:12 13:31 8:24
1648 1057 Jennifer Leavey Female 35+ 2:59:12 2:57:17 13:31 8:24
1649 392 Kirsty Cook Female 45+ Cowes Women's Running Group 3:00:59 2:59:46 13:43 8:31
1650 1652 Lyn Snow Female 55+ Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC IOW RR 274 1.1 3:03:25 3:01:34 13:51 8:36
1651 950 Christine Jelly Female 50+ 3:05:23 3:03:18 13:59 8:41
1652 856 Gemma Hoare Female 35+ Baffins Fitclub 3:09:01 3:07:20 14:17 8:53
1653 151 Billy Bilton Male 50+ Baffins Fitclub 3:09:02 3:07:19 14:17 8:53
1654 1607 Mary Short Female 55+ Victory AC Victory 275 0.7 3:14:40 3:12:39 14:42 9:08
1655 1099 Tracy  Long Female 40+ Victory AC  Victory 276 0.4 3:14:40 3:12:39 14:42 9:08
1656 1758 Martyn Threader Male 50+ Baffins Fitclub 3:15:44 3:14:03 14:48 9:12
1657 737 Andrew Gubbs Male Senior 3:15:51 3:14:08 14:49 9:12
1658 1553 Rosalind Lyon Female 35+ Itchen Spitfires Running Club Spitfires 277 0 3:16:23 3:14:34 14:51 9:13
1659 532 Lisa Downs Female 45+ Run Verity 3:20:21 3:18:15 15:07 9:24
1660 96 Petra Banham Female 40+ Run Verity 3:20:22 3:18:14 15:07 9:24