HRRL Team Results for Solent Half Marathon 26 Sept 2017

race pos Bib # Athlete Name Gender hrrl team hrrl pos team id team sco tm st indiv sco Gun Time
63 229 Julie Humphries f Alton 5 A 154 c 97.0 1:31:37
267 62 Diane Byrne f Alton 56 59.3 1:54:47
344 406 Jane Scrase f Alton 93 31.9 2:04:52
49 451 Richard Taylor m Alton 44 A 300 c 80.1 1:30:00
70 268 Neil Kinder m Alton 60 72.7 1:32:13
113 407 Philip Scrase m Alton 93 57.4 1:37:52
132 267 Jamie Kilner-Smith m Alton 103 52.8 1:40:00
182 408 Michael Sennett m Alton 133 B 676 i 38.9 1:45:15
204 8 Jim Armitage m Alton 145 33.3 1:46:37
292 7 John Arbury m Alton 180 17.1 1:57:22
413 344 Sheila Oldacre f Andover 124 A 0 n 8.9 2:23:33
38 52 Steve Brett m Andover 35 A 231 c 84.3 1:27:35
72 131 Chris Dewey m Andover 62 71.8 1:32:15
77 55 Douglas Brisco m Andover 66 69.9 1:32:53
79 95 Robert Cliffe m Andover 68 69.0 1:33:04
36 332 Emma Montiel f PortsmAC 2 A 0 n 99.3 1:27:30
27 337 Shaun Newton m PortsmAC 26 A 0 n 88.4 1:25:34
82 17 Reggie Ball m PortsmAC 71 67.6 1:33:31
64 454 Ruth Thom f Salisbury 6 A 89 c 96.3 1:31:41
117 238 Charlotte Ingram f Salisbury 17 88.1 1:38:22
287 390 Linda Robson f Salisbury 66 51.9 1:57:05
314 387 Elizabeth Roberts f Salisbury 78 B 271 c 43.0 1:59:31
335 177 Christine Gorham f Salisbury 91 33.3 2:02:28
364 489 Jane Whiteley f Salisbury 102 25.2 2:08:15
1 220 Stuart Holloway m Salisbury 1 A 154 c 100 1:13:41
43 105 Nicholas Cooke m Salisbury 39 82.4 1:29:21
62 278 Ian Lawrence m Salisbury 55 75.0 1:31:36
69 485 Mike White m Salisbury 59 73.1 1:32:07
128 179 Sally Greenslade m Salisbury 100 B 471 c 54.2 1:39:46
135 276 Richard Larcombe m Salisbury 106 51.4 1:40:20
159 109 Joseph Cornwall m Salisbury 123 43.5 1:42:36
198 358 Phil Perry m Salisbury 142 34.7 1:46:13
208 265 Jonathan Kershaw m Salisbury 149 31.5 1:47:41
220 330 Steven Mitchell m Salisbury 153 29.6 1:48:56
424 311 Colin Martin m Salisbury 212 2.3 2:30:13
116 437 Elizabeth Steward f Denmead 16 A 78 c 88.9 1:38:09
145 16 Kirsty Bailey f Denmead 22 84.4 1:41:13
211 382 Suzanne Richardson f Denmead 40 71.1 1:47:54
254 230 Melanie Hunt f Denmead 53 B 197 c 61.5 1:53:10
279 449 Linda Taylor f Denmead 62 54.8 1:56:13
320 343 Daniella Offer f Denmead 82 40.0 2:00:15
324 355 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead 84 38.5 2:01:22
394 247 Slavena Jensen f Denmead 113 17.0 2:16:32
414 473 Clare Welch f Denmead 125 8.1 2:24:30
2 303 Julian Manning m Denmead 2 A 76 c 99.5 1:15:16
13 86 Matthew Cheyney m Denmead 13 94.4 1:19:49
31 10 Gary Armstrong m Denmead 30 86.6 1:26:31
32 169 Kev Gale m Denmead 31 86.1 1:26:51
35 316 Lee Mawson m Denmead 33 B 186 c 85.2 1:27:27
48 472 Paul Welch m Denmead 43 80.6 1:29:55
61 413 Daniel Shawyer m Denmead 54 75.5 1:31:32
65 110 Chris Cornwell m Denmead 56 74.5 1:31:48
105 302 John Malthouse m Denmead 89 C 426 c 59.3 1:37:06
127 341 Philip Oconnor m Denmead 99 54.6 1:39:40
143 412 Martin Shaw m Denmead 111 49.1 1:40:53
169 496 Rob Wilson m Denmead 127 41.7 1:44:07
172 254 Roger Jones m Denmead 128 41.2 1:44:34
249 93 Graham Clarke m Denmead 165 24.1 1:52:32
295 299 Matthew Madill m Denmead 182 16.2 1:57:38
442 200 Brian Harris m Denmead 216 0.5 2:43:40
91 398 Sonia Rushby f Eastleigh 10 A 0 n 93.3 1:34:39
19 317 Rich Mcaleer m Eastleigh 19 A 336 c 91.7 1:22:46
76 258 Mark Jones m Eastleigh 65 70.4 1:32:51
107 43 Stuart Booth m Eastleigh 90 58.8 1:37:13
239 314 Brian Matthews m Eastleigh 162 25.5 1:51:39
306 455 Rosemary Thornber f Fareham 76 A 0 n 44.4 1:58:33
12 1 Peter Abrahams m Fareham 12 A 172 c 94.9 1:19:30
55 130 George Devine m Fareham 49 77.8 1:30:51
60 77 Phil Chamberlain m Fareham 53 75.9 1:31:24
68 157 David Fleet m Fareham 58 73.6 1:31:59
75 195 Simon Hanson m Fareham 64 B 596 i 70.8 1:32:30
174 266 Trevor Kettle m Fareham 130 40.3 1:44:35
297 35 Alex Bidwell m Fareham 184 15.3 1:57:52
188 441 Eloise Stradling f Farnham 33 A 124 c 76.3 1:45:33
199 430 Anne Snelson f Farnham 36 74.1 1:46:20
266 231 Tara Hunt f Farnham 55 60.0 1:54:35
350 201 Tina Harrison f Farnham 96 B 310 c 29.6 2:06:11
353 191 Pauline Hamilton f Farnham 97 28.9 2:06:58
403 156 Mary Fitzgerald f Farnham 117 14.1 2:19:19
16 92 James Clarke m Farnham 16 A 140 c 93.1 1:22:03
21 172 Rob Gilchrist m Farnham 21 90.7 1:23:41
39 399 Matt Saker m Farnham 36 83.8 1:27:37
78 197 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham 67 69.4 1:32:56
104 359 John Phillips m Farnham 88 B 395 c 59.7 1:36:27
110 490 Harvey Wickham m Farnham 92 57.9 1:37:25
118 4 Neil Ambrose m Farnham 94 56.9 1:38:27
156 307 Keith Marshall m Farnham 121 44.4 1:42:28
184 154 Tim Farrant m Farnham 135 C 756 i 38.0 1:45:28
332 277 Stu Laurie m Farnham 195 10.2 2:02:12
393 291 Ian Loader m Farnham 208 4.2 2:16:31
202 393 Julia Roiz De Sa f Gosport 37 A 139 c 73.3 1:46:30
233 136 Gillian Dowling f Gosport 45 67.4 1:50:37
269 389 Emma Robinson f Gosport 57 58.5 1:54:54
281 415 Jenny Shilling f Gosport 63 B 261 c 54.1 1:56:17
331 457 Fiona Tomlinson f Gosport 88 35.6 2:02:03
389 213 Penny Herridge f Gosport 110 19.3 2:15:47
392 70 Kim Carter f Gosport 112 17.8 2:16:13
401 100 Nicola Colebourne f Gosport 116 14.8 2:18:14
404 50 Vivienne Breen f Gosport 118 13.3 2:19:32
425 28 Susan Barrett f Gosport 129 5.2 2:31:44
426 225 Joanne Hopkins f Gosport 130 4.4 2:31:44
212 82 Kieran Chaplin m Gosport 151 A 692 c 30.6 1:47:59
282 27 John Barrett m Gosport 177 18.5 1:56:31
294 432 Chris Sparshott m Gosport 181 16.7 1:57:34
296 65 Steve Calder m Gosport 183 15.7 1:57:39
315 71 Nick Carter m Gosport 189 B 794 i 13.0 1:59:32
329 42 Nicolas Boorn m Gosport 193 11.1 2:01:59
330 234 Robert Hylands m Gosport 194 10.6 2:01:59
163 48 Charmaine Bradford f Hardley 26 A 109 c 81.5 1:43:11
209 91 Vicki Clarke f Hardley 39 71.9 1:47:47
229 321 Lynn Mcdonagh f Hardley 44 68.1 1:50:16
236 217 Jane Hodge f Hardley 46 B 219 c 66.7 1:51:04
326 386 Tamsin Roberts f Hardley 86 37.0 2:01:31
327 190 Emma Halliwell f Hardley 87 36.3 2:01:33
356 196 Sally Harbut f Hardley 98 28.1 2:07:29
385 64 Ruth Cairns f Hardley 108 20.7 2:15:01
421 392 Emma Rogers f Hardley 127 6.7 2:26:12
9 6 Timothy Anetts m Hardley 9 A 179 c 96.3 1:18:38
18 74 Mark Causebrook m Hardley 18 92.1 1:22:40
54 445 Matthew Tanner m Hardley 48 78.2 1:30:49
133 61 Paddy Butler m Hardley 104 52.3 1:40:13
136 367 Daniel Powell m Hardley 107 B 486 c 50.9 1:40:26
137 38 Paul Blundell m Hardley 108 50.5 1:40:31
153 87 Daniel Chown m Hardley 119 45.4 1:42:10
219 444 Callum Tanner m Hardley 152 30.1 1:48:51
222 80 Alan Chambers m Hardley 155 28.7 1:49:08
366 12 Andrew Astley m Hardley 202 6.9 2:09:05
372 385 Graham Robbins m Hardley 203 6.5 2:11:05
374 326 Nick Mellor m Hardley 204 6.0 2:11:31
420 153 Jack Fairbrother m Hardley 210 3.2 2:26:11
445 20 Jeremy Barber m Hardley 217 0 2:59:14
102 313 Kate Maslin f Hedge End 12 A 45 c 91.9 1:36:14
115 368 Claire Powell f Hedge End 15 89.6 1:38:04
126 273 Joanne Labram f Hedge End 18 87.4 1:39:39
138 139 Marie Droniou-Bordry f Hedge End 19 B 108 c 86.7 1:40:36
170 428 Anna Smith-James f Hedge End 29 79.3 1:44:20
274 242 Michele Jacobs f Hedge End 60 56.3 1:55:27
290 309 Sarah Marszall f Hedge End 68 C 241 c 50.4 1:57:09
298 256 Georgie Jones f Hedge End 70 48.9 1:58:02
367 244 Sheryl James f Hedge End 103 24.4 2:09:26
10 384 Matt Risden m Hedge End 10 A 86 c 95.8 1:18:46
20 194 Alun Hanford m Hedge End 20 91.2 1:23:33
22 79 Mark Chamberlain m Hedge End 22 90.3 1:23:49
37 342 Peter O'donnell m Hedge End 34 84.7 1:27:30
40 15 William Baggs m Hedge End 37 B 172 c 83.3 1:28:11
41 464 Carlo Van Leeuwen m Hedge End 38 82.9 1:28:27
52 419 Mark Smallwood m Hedge End 46 79.2 1:30:31
58 487 Steve Whitehead m Hedge End 51 76.9 1:31:16
83 98 Andy Cockerell m Hedge End 72 C 320 c 67.1 1:33:34
86 54 Mike Bridgeman m Hedge End 75 65.7 1:33:46
89 462 Robson Trendell m Hedge End 78 64.4 1:33:59
119 348 Nathon Palmer m Hedge End 95 56.5 1:38:31
120 85 Christopher Chester m Hedge End 96 56.0 1:38:48
206 498 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End 147 32.4 1:47:31
210 497 Chris Winbourne m Hedge End 150 31.0 1:47:53
263 112 Alan Cowan m Hedge End 171 21.3 1:54:28
265 304 Cliff Manton m Hedge End 172 20.8 1:54:31
291 29 Bryan Barry m Hedge End 179 17.6 1:57:15
338 44 Ian Bowers m Hedge End 196 9.7 2:03:16
347 396 Kevin Rowe m Hedge End 198 8.8 2:05:23
351 49 Ian Bradley m Hedge End 199 8.3 2:06:28
422 346 Terry Orr m Hedge End 211 2.8 2:29:02
139 338 Holly Newton f IOW RR 20 A 116 c 85.9 1:40:44
203 223 Sarah Holmes f IOW RR 38 72.6 1:46:36
270 414 Zoe Sherwin f IOW RR 58 57.8 1:54:55
440 279 Coral Leach f IOW RR 135 B 408 i 0.7 2:42:20
441 375 Jo Randall f IOW RR 136 0 2:42:21
8 354 Cole Pearce m IOW RR 8 A 138 c 96.8 1:18:01
26 374 Simon Randall m IOW RR 25 88.9 1:24:58
34 163 Tom Forster m IOW RR 32 85.6 1:27:21
84 111 Michael Coultrup m IOW RR 73 66.7 1:33:41
85 161 Matthew Fletcher m IOW RR 74 B 637 i 66.2 1:33:42
192 376 Kevin Rann m IOW RR 139 36.1 1:45:42
383 492 Dave Wilcock m IOW RR 206 5.1 2:14:51
228 495 Emma Wilson f Spitfires 43 A 206 c 68.9 1:50:08
247 436 Katie Stean f Spitfires 49 64.4 1:52:26
399 347 Donna Paddick f Spitfires 114 16.3 2:18:02
423 76 Amanda Chalk f Spitfires 128 B 0 n 5.9 2:30:10
183 75 David Chalk m Spitfires 134 A 725 i 38.4 1:45:25
226 248 Rob Jesson m Spitfires 158 27.3 1:50:07
431 282 Paul Leeming m Spitfires 215 0.9 2:34:34
33 499 Sarah Winstone f Lordshill 1 A 14 c 100 1:27:07
56 397 Alice Rudd f Lordshill 4 97.8 1:30:53
90 165 Nicole Frith f Lordshill 9 94.1 1:34:13
101 60 Alice Burch f Lordshill 11 B 60 c 92.6 1:36:14
140 171 Sari Giering f Lordshill 21 85.2 1:40:48
166 426 Jennifer Smith f Lordshill 28 80.0 1:43:31
215 257 Alice Jones f Lordshill 42 C 264 i 69.6 1:48:27
325 353 Michelle Pearce f Lordshill 85 37.8 2:01:25
3 363 Ben Pitman m Lordshill 3 A 59 c 99.1 1:16:43
15 73 Neil Catchlove m Lordshill 15 93.5 1:21:07
17 484 Danny White m Lordshill 17 92.6 1:22:28
24 170 Aaron Gallimore m Lordshill 24 89.4 1:24:22
28 259 Shaho Ibrahim m Lordshill 27 B 184 c 88.0 1:25:43
44 2 Rob Agar m Lordshill 40 81.9 1:29:26
46 323 Michael Mcmahon m Lordshill 41 81.5 1:29:30
87 329 David Milton m Lordshill 76 65.3 1:33:48
96 293 Matt Lovesey m Lordshill 83 C 432 c 62.0 1:35:20
131 32 Alex Beaton m Lordshill 102 53.2 1:39:53
152 315 Mike Mattingly m Lordshill 118 45.8 1:41:59
173 418 Timothy Sly m Lordshill 129 40.7 1:44:34
181 480 Adam Wheeler m Lordshill 132 D 560 c 39.4 1:45:05
197 391 Michael Roe m Lordshill 141 35.2 1:46:09
200 233 Adam Hurst m Lordshill 143 34.3 1:46:22
201 275 Christopher Lamb m Lordshill 144 33.8 1:46:30
205 435 Thomas Stark m Lordshill 146 32.9 1:47:07
402 145 Gary Dyer m Lordshill 209 3.7 2:18:19
288 104 Sarah Cook f Netley 67 A 258 c 51.1 1:57:06
334 224 Juliette Hopkins f Netley 90 34.1 2:02:27
361 46 Gemma Boyle f Netley 101 25.9 2:08:08
411 287 Shona Lewis f Netley 122 10.4 2:21:11
195 123 Shaun Davey m Netley 140 A 685 c 35.6 1:46:04
260 469 Steve Townend m Netley 170 21.8 1:54:06
289 69 Mathew Captain m Netley 178 18.1 1:57:07
339 99 Nick Coe m Netley 197 9.3 2:03:30
358 118 Mark Cunningham m Netley 200 7.9 2:07:58
362 290 Chris Lewis m Netley 201 7.4 2:08:14
376 59 Tony Browne m Netley 205 5.6 2:12:55
164 440 Hannah Storm f New Forest 27 A 96 c 80.7 1:43:21
189 477 Kirsty Aplin f New Forest 34 75.6 1:45:37
196 240 Judith Jackson f New Forest 35 74.8 1:46:05
250 245 Joanne Jenkins f New Forest 50 B 166 c 63.7 1:52:39
251 336 Sheila Nash f New Forest 51 63.0 1:52:39
284 488 Dena Whitehorn f New Forest 65 52.6 1:56:44
341 212 Noreen Henderson f New Forest 92 32.6 2:03:38
348 141 Georgia Duddridge f New Forest 94 31.1 2:05:34
349 479 Lynda Wheeler f New Forest 95 30.4 2:05:48
11 192 Frank Handy m New Forest 11 A 258 c 95.4 1:18:56
59 84 Andy Chase m New Forest 52 76.4 1:31:21
98 63 Matthew Cafferky m New Forest 85 61.1 1:35:59
142 461 Chris Aplin m New Forest 110 49.5 1:40:49
154 19 Frank Bannan m New Forest 120 B 527 c 44.9 1:42:11
158 333 Andrew Moody m New Forest 122 44.0 1:42:34
167 425 Nigel Smith m New Forest 126 42.1 1:43:46
227 184 Alan Grout m New Forest 159 26.9 1:50:08
235 471 Colin Waters m New Forest 161 25.9 1:50:58
280 204 Peter Harwood m New Forest 176 19.0 1:56:14
313 193 Lionel Handy m New Forest 188 13.4 1:59:21
175 103 Karen Connell f OSRunners 30 A 0 n 78.5 1:44:37
74 36 Hannah Bliss f Overton 8 A 115 c 94.8 1:32:24
243 214 Rachel Hessom f Overton 48 65.2 1:52:00
273 319 Sarah Mccann f Overton 59 57.0 1:55:17
333 56 Katie Brothers f Overton 89 B 357 i 34.8 2:02:19
428 129 Sophie Day f Overton 131 3.7 2:33:16
5 222 Sean Holmes m Overton 5 A 32 c 98.1 1:17:34
6 183 Martin Groundsell m Overton 6 97.7 1:17:45
7 350 Leonard Passingham m Overton 7 97.2 1:17:52
14 292 Simon Lovelock m Overton 14 94.0 1:20:37
23 310 Neil Martin m Overton 23 B 234 c 89.8 1:24:07
29 37 Michael Bliss m Overton 28 87.5 1:26:01
80 96 Richard Clifford m Overton 69 68.5 1:33:23
147 260 Gareth Juliff m Overton 114 47.7 1:41:19
256 370 Piers Puntan m Overton 168 22.7 1:53:27
257 463 Mark Underwood m Overton 169 22.2 1:53:27
178 53 Emma Brewin f PompeyJ 31 A 151 c 77.8 1:44:54
213 181 Louise Griffin f PompeyJ 41 70.4 1:48:01
316 255 Carol Jones f PompeyJ 79 42.2 1:59:39
318 31 Jess Bateman f PompeyJ 80 B 319 c 41.5 1:59:52
405 68 Jenny Campbell f PompeyJ 119 12.6 2:19:50
407 289 Georgina Lewis f PompeyJ 120 11.9 2:19:50
417 9 Natasha Armstrong f PompeyJ 126 7.4 2:25:50
57 226 Phil Hoy m PompeyJ 50 A 248 c 77.3 1:31:08
67 159 Chris Fletcher m PompeyJ 57 74.1 1:31:56
71 320 Chris Mccauley m PompeyJ 61 72.2 1:32:14
93 450 William Taylor m PompeyJ 80 63.4 1:34:53
99 5001 Steven Wooldridge m PompeyJ 86 B 420 c 60.6 1:36:08
141 178 Mark Grandy m PompeyJ 109 50.0 1:40:48
144 146 Neil Dyer m PompeyJ 112 48.6 1:41:11
146 372 Michael Rae m PompeyJ 113 48.1 1:41:17
165 94 Richard Clark-Lyons m PompeyJ 125 C 639 c 42.6 1:43:30
255 249 David Johns m PompeyJ 167 23.1 1:53:25
268 405 Jon Scott m PompeyJ 173 20.4 1:54:53
272 180 Ian Gregory m PompeyJ 174 19.9 1:54:59
322 388 David Robertson m PompeyJ 191 12.0 2:00:46
427 411 James Sharman m PompeyJ 213 1.9 2:32:39
111 416 Sue Sleath f Romsey 13 A 141 c 91.1 1:37:46
148 106 Abigail Cooke f Romsey 23 83.7 1:41:37
373 458 Brenda Topliss f Romsey 105 23.0 2:11:20
97 297 Daniel Lurcock m Romsey 84 A 0 n 61.6 1:35:41
242 239 James Instone m Romsey 163 25.0 1:51:59
300 286 Bridget Lewis f Ryde 71 A 0 n 48.1 1:58:06
109 318 Trevor Mcalister m Ryde 91 A 638 i 58.3 1:37:23
186 285 Andy Lewis m Ryde 137 37.0 1:45:31
328 281 Stephen Lee m Ryde 192 11.6 2:01:41
275 340 Gabby O'brien f Solent Sis 61 A 321 i 55.6 1:55:28
412 400 Anne Sales f Solent Sis 123 9.6 2:22:18
191 218 Keith Hollis m So'ton AC 138 A 0 n 36.6 1:45:42
246 202 Paul Harvey m So'ton AC 164 24.5 1:52:20
321 325 Sara Mcritchie f Stubb'ton 83 A 329 i 39.3 2:00:25
388 78 Katherine Chamberlain f Stubb'ton 109 20.0 2:15:36
81 312 Graham Martin m Stubb'ton 70 A 399 c 68.1 1:33:27
125 280 James Lee m Stubb'ton 98 55.1 1:39:30
149 88 Richard Chowns m Stubb'ton 115 47.2 1:41:50
150 83 Gareth Charles m Stubb'ton 116 46.8 1:41:51
311 434 Chris Stapleford m Stubb'ton 187 B 0 n 13.9 1:59:01
42 187 Jo Haley f Totton 3 A 82 c 98.5 1:28:34
160 23 Jacquie Barlow f Totton 25 82.2 1:42:39
259 102 Virginia Collins f Totton 54 60.7 1:53:57
301 483 Lizzy White f Totton 72 B 221 c 47.4 1:58:08
304 243 Sophie James f Totton 74 45.9 1:58:23
305 270 Amanda Kingsley f Totton 75 45.2 1:58:23
319 205 Lyn Hatchett f Totton 81 40.7 1:59:57
357 377 Donna Ransom f Totton 99 27.4 2:07:29
370 465 Ann-Marie Vanderplank f Totton 104 23.7 2:10:30
390 404 Liz Scott f Totton 111 18.5 2:15:50
400 261 Alison Kaines f Totton 115 15.6 2:18:10
436 328 Tina Mills f Totton 132 3.0 2:39:00
4 166 Aaron Froukhians m Totton 4 A 191 c 98.6 1:16:50
53 188 Simon Hall m Totton 47 78.7 1:30:46
73 459 Dan Towell m Totton 63 71.3 1:32:17
88 486 John White m Totton 77 64.8 1:33:51
92 228 Daniel Hull m Totton 79 B 402 c 63.9 1:34:40
95 482 Neil White m Totton 82 62.5 1:35:05
134 475 David Wells m Totton 105 51.9 1:40:18
185 208 Adrian Hayes m Totton 136 37.5 1:45:29
207 264 Anthony Kendrick m Totton 148 31.9 1:47:32
224 22 Robbie Barlow m Totton 156 28.2 1:49:43
252 470 Andrew Warren m Totton 166 23.6 1:52:44
310 327 Mike Mills m Totton 186 14.4 1:58:51
430 168 Paul Gale m Totton 214 1.4 2:34:29
155 383 Christine Riddington f Victory 24 A 153 c 83.0 1:42:27
253 198 Belinda Harding f Victory 52 62.2 1:52:56
312 40 Helen Boiling f Victory 77 43.7 1:59:14
360 288 Katie Lewis f Victory 100 B 340 c 26.7 2:08:03
381 417 Lisa Slight f Victory 107 21.5 2:13:52
437 300 Bridget Main f Victory 133 2.2 2:39:38
151 272 Darren Knight m Victory 117 A 526 c 46.3 1:41:55
161 162 Andrew Flynn m Victory 124 43.1 1:42:40
176 97 Jim Clow m Victory 131 39.8 1:44:42
221 209 Terry Healy m Victory 154 29.2 1:49:02
231 296 David Lown m Victory 160 B 742 c 26.4 1:50:26
299 114 John Cowlin m Victory 185 14.8 1:58:05
317 186 Malcolm Hagan m Victory 190 12.5 1:59:40
386 101 Martin Coles m Victory 207 4.6 2:15:10
66 357 Susy Perry f Winchester 7 A 53 c 95.6 1:31:52
114 481 Lynne Whitaker f Winchester 14 90.4 1:37:57
187 371 Joy Radford f Winchester 32 77.0 1:45:33
241 72 Emma Carter f Winchester 47 B 180 c 65.9 1:51:48
283 345 Carrie Oliver f Winchester 64 53.3 1:56:40
293 120 Joanna Curtis f Winchester 69 49.6 1:57:34
303 148 Shirley Dyson-Laurie f Winchester 73 C 300 c 46.7 1:58:16
380 410 Charlotte Sharman f Winchester 106 22.2 2:13:03
410 176 Gill Goodwin f Winchester 121 11.1 2:20:52
438 3 Sarah Aldridge f Winchester 134 1.5 2:40:05
30 182 Matt Grote m Winchester 29 A 197 c 87.0 1:26:30
47 33 George Belfield m Winchester 42 81.0 1:29:33
50 133 Lloyd Dickson m Winchester 45 79.6 1:30:10
94 58 Andrew Brown m Winchester 81 63.0 1:34:58
100 324 Colin Mcmanus m Winchester 87 B 442 c 60.2 1:36:11
124 207 Adrian Haughton m Winchester 97 55.6 1:39:20
130 175 Steve Goodwin m Winchester 101 53.7 1:39:48
225 467 David Walker m Winchester 157 27.8 1:49:57
277 262 Jonathan Kane m Winchester 175 C 0 n 19.4 1:55:37