HRRL Individual Scores from Solent Half 24-Sept-2017

race pos Bib # Athlete Name Gender Category Club hrrl hrrl team hrrl pos tm id tm sco tm st ind sco Chip Time Gun Time mile pace km pace
1 220 Stuart Holloway m S30 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 1 A 154 c 100 01:13:40 01:13:41 05:37 03:30
2 303 Julian Manning m V40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 2 A 76 c 99.5 01:15:15 01:15:16 05:44 03:34
3 363 Ben Pitman m S30 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 3 A 59 c 99.1 01:16:42 01:16:43 05:51 03:38
4 166 Aaron Froukhians m S35 Totton RC h Totton 4 A 191 c 98.6 01:16:49 01:16:50 05:52 03:38
5 222 Sean Holmes m V40-49 Overton harriers h Overton 5 A 32 c 98.1 01:17:32 01:17:34 05:55 03:41
6 183 Martin Groundsell m S35 Overton harriers h Overton 6 97.7 01:17:44 01:17:45 05:56 03:41
7 350 Leonard Passingham m V50-59 Overton harriers h Overton 7 97.2 01:17:51 01:17:52 05:56 03:41
8 354 Cole Pearce m S25 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 8 A 138 c 96.8 01:17:59 01:18:01 05:57 03:42
9 6 Timothy Anetts m S25 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 9 A 179 c 96.3 01:18:37 01:18:38 06:00 03:44
10 384 Matt Risden m S30 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 10 A 86 c 95.8 01:18:45 01:18:46 06:00 03:44
11 192 Frank Handy m S30 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 11 A 258 c 95.4 01:18:54 01:18:56 06:01 03:44
12 1 Peter Abrahams m S25 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 12 A 172 c 94.9 01:19:28 01:19:30 06:04 03:46
13 86 Matthew Cheyney m S30 Denmead Striders h Denmead 13 94.4 01:19:43 01:19:49 06:05 03:47
14 292 Simon Lovelock m S30 Overton harriers h Overton 14 94.0 01:20:36 01:20:37 06:09 03:49
15 73 Neil Catchlove m V40-49 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 15 93.5 01:21:06 01:21:07 06:11 03:51
16 92 James Clarke m S30 Farnham Runners h Farnham 16 A 140 c 93.1 01:22:00 01:22:03 06:15 03:53
17 484 Danny White m S30 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 17 92.6 01:22:26 01:22:28 06:17 03:54
18 74 Mark Causebrook m S35 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 18 92.1 01:22:39 01:22:40 06:18 03:55
19 317 Rich Mcaleer m S30 Eastleigh rc h Eastleigh 19 A 336 c 91.7 01:22:44 01:22:46 06:19 03:55
20 194 Alun Hanford m S30 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 20 91.2 01:23:31 01:23:33 06:22 03:58
21 172 Rob Gilchrist m V40-49 Farnham Runners h Farnham 21 90.7 01:23:39 01:23:41 06:23 03:58
22 79 Mark Chamberlain m S35 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 22 90.3 01:23:47 01:23:49 06:23 03:58
23 310 Neil Martin m V45 Overton harriers h Overton 23 B 234 c 89.8 01:24:05 01:24:07 06:25 03:59
24 170 Aaron Gallimore m S30 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 24 89.4 01:24:20 01:24:22 06:26 04:00
25 424 Matthew Smith m S30 Unattached u 01:24:18 01:24:23 06:26 04:00
26 374 Simon Randall m V40 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 25 88.9 01:24:53 01:24:58 06:29 04:01
27 337 Shaun Newton m S30 CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC h PortsmAC 26 A 0 n 88.4 01:25:32 01:25:34 06:31 04:03
28 259 Shaho Ibrahim m S35 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 27 B 184 c 88.0 01:25:40 01:25:43 06:32 04:04
29 37 Michael Bliss m V50-59 Overton harriers h Overton 28 87.5 01:25:59 01:26:01 06:34 04:05
30 182 Matt Grote m V40 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 29 A 197 c 87.0 01:26:27 01:26:30 06:36 04:06
31 10 Gary Armstrong m S30 Denmead Striders h Denmead 30 86.6 01:26:26 01:26:31 06:36 04:06
32 169 Kev Gale m V50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 31 86.1 01:26:45 01:26:51 06:37 04:07
33 499 Sarah Winstone f S30 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 1 A 14 c 100 01:27:04 01:27:07 06:38 04:08
34 163 Tom Forster m S35 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 32 85.6 01:27:09 01:27:21 06:39 04:08
35 316 Lee Mawson m S35 Denmead Striders h Denmead 33 B 186 c 85.2 01:27:21 01:27:27 06:40 04:08
36 332 Emma Montiel f V40 CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC h PortsmAC 2 A 0 n 99.3 01:27:26 01:27:30 06:40 04:09
37 342 Peter O'donnell m V40 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 34 84.7 01:27:26 01:27:30 06:40 04:09
38 52 Steve Brett m V45 ANDOVER AC h Andover 35 A 231 c 84.3 01:27:31 01:27:35 06:41 04:09
39 399 Matt Saker m V45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 36 83.8 01:27:34 01:27:37 06:41 04:09
40 15 William Baggs m S30 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 37 B 172 c 83.3 01:28:06 01:28:11 06:43 04:11
41 464 Carlo Van Leeuwen m S35 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 38 82.9 01:28:23 01:28:27 06:45 04:11
42 187 Jo Haley f S35 Totton RC h Totton 3 A 82 c 98.5 01:28:29 01:28:34 06:45 04:12
43 105 Nicholas Cooke m V40 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 39 82.4 01:29:07 01:29:21 06:48 04:13
44 2 Rob Agar m S35 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 40 81.9 01:29:23 01:29:26 06:49 04:14
45 366 Leo Poulter m S35 Unattached u 01:29:16 01:29:27 06:49 04:14
46 323 Michael Mcmahon m V50 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 41 81.5 01:29:27 01:29:30 06:49 04:14
47 33 George Belfield m S25 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 42 81.0 01:29:30 01:29:33 06:50 04:15
48 472 Paul Welch m V40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 43 80.6 01:29:45 01:29:55 06:51 04:15
49 451 Richard Taylor m V40 Alton Runners h Alton 44 A 300 c 80.1 01:29:52 01:30:00 06:51 04:16
50 133 Lloyd Dickson m S30 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 45 79.6 01:30:06 01:30:10 06:52 04:16
51 438 Philip Stickney m S20 Unattached u 01:30:26 01:30:27 06:54 04:17
52 419 Mark Smallwood m S35 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 46 79.2 01:30:21 01:30:31 06:54 04:17
53 188 Simon Hall m S35 Totton RC h Totton 47 78.7 01:30:42 01:30:46 06:55 04:18
54 445 Matthew Tanner m V50 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 48 78.2 01:30:45 01:30:49 06:55 04:18
55 130 George Devine m V40 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 49 77.8 01:30:46 01:30:51 06:55 04:18
56 397 Alice Rudd f S30 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 4 97.8 01:30:49 01:30:53 06:56 04:18
57 226 Phil Hoy m V55 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 50 A 248 c 77.3 01:31:04 01:31:08 06:57 04:19
58 487 Steve Whitehead m V40 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 51 76.9 01:31:05 01:31:16 06:57 04:19
59 84 Andy Chase m V45 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 52 76.4 01:31:17 01:31:21 06:58 04:20
60 77 Phil Chamberlain m V45 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 53 75.9 01:31:16 01:31:24 06:58 04:20
61 413 Daniel Shawyer m S35 Denmead Striders h Denmead 54 75.5 01:31:26 01:31:32 06:58 04:20
62 278 Ian Lawrence m S35 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 55 75.0 01:31:32 01:31:36 06:59 04:20
63 229 Julie Humphries f V45-54 Alton Runners h Alton 5 A 154 c 97.0 01:31:29 01:31:37 06:59 04:20
64 454 Ruth Thom f V35-44 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 6 A 89 c 96.3 01:31:25 01:31:41 06:58 04:20
65 110 Chris Cornwell m S30 Denmead Striders h Denmead 56 74.5 01:31:41 01:31:48 07:00 04:21
66 357 Susy Perry f V35-44 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 7 A 53 c 95.6 01:31:48 01:31:52 07:00 04:21
67 159 Chris Fletcher m S30 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 57 74.1 01:31:52 01:31:56 07:00 04:21
68 157 David Fleet m S35 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 58 73.6 01:31:52 01:31:59 07:00 04:21
69 485 Mike White m V45 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 59 73.1 01:31:54 01:32:07 07:01 04:21
70 268 Neil Kinder m V50 Alton Runners h Alton 60 72.7 01:32:08 01:32:13 07:02 04:22
71 320 Chris Mccauley m V45 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 61 72.2 01:32:06 01:32:14 07:02 04:22
72 131 Chris Dewey m V50 ANDOVER AC h Andover 62 71.8 01:32:04 01:32:15 07:01 04:22
73 459 Dan Towell m V40 Totton RC h Totton 63 71.3 01:32:05 01:32:17 07:01 04:22
74 36 Hannah Bliss f S20 Overton harriers h Overton 8 A 115 c 94.8 01:32:22 01:32:24 07:03 04:23
75 195 Simon Hanson m V45 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 64 B 596 i 70.8 01:32:24 01:32:30 07:03 04:23
76 258 Mark Jones m S30 Eastleigh rc h Eastleigh 65 70.4 01:32:44 01:32:51 07:04 04:24
77 55 Douglas Brisco m V60-69 ANDOVER AC h Andover 66 69.9 01:32:43 01:32:53 07:04 04:24
78 197 Alistair Hardaway m V50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 67 69.4 01:32:51 01:32:56 07:05 04:24
79 95 Robert Cliffe m V50 ANDOVER AC h Andover 68 69.0 01:32:58 01:33:04 07:05 04:24
80 96 Richard Clifford m V40 Overton harriers h Overton 69 68.5 01:33:20 01:33:23 07:07 04:25
81 312 Graham Martin m V45 Stubbington Green R&Ac h Stubb'ton 70 A 399 c 68.1 01:33:20 01:33:27 07:07 04:25
82 17 Reggie Ball m V60-69 CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC h PortsmAC 71 67.6 01:33:27 01:33:31 07:08 04:26
83 98 Andy Cockerell m S30 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 72 C 320 c 67.1 01:33:24 01:33:34 07:07 04:26
84 111 Michael Coultrup m V50 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 73 66.7 01:33:38 01:33:41 07:09 04:26
85 161 Matthew Fletcher m V45 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 74 B 637 i 66.2 01:33:38 01:33:42 07:09 04:26
86 54 Mike Bridgeman m V45 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 75 65.7 01:33:38 01:33:46 07:09 04:26
87 329 David Milton m S35 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 76 65.3 01:33:23 01:33:48 07:07 04:26
88 486 John White m S35 Totton RC h Totton 77 64.8 01:33:44 01:33:51 07:09 04:27
89 462 Robson Trendell m S20 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 78 64.4 01:33:59 01:33:59 07:10 04:27
90 165 Nicole Frith f S20 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 9 94.1 01:34:10 01:34:13 07:11 04:28
91 398 Sonia Rushby f V35-44 Eastleigh rc h Eastleigh 10 A 0 n 93.3 01:34:33 01:34:39 07:13 04:29
92 228 Daniel Hull m S35 Totton RC h Totton 79 B 402 c 63.9 01:34:34 01:34:40 07:13 04:29
93 450 William Taylor m S35 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 80 63.4 01:34:48 01:34:53 07:14 04:30
94 58 Andrew Brown m S35 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 81 63.0 01:34:50 01:34:58 07:14 04:30
95 482 Neil White m S30 Totton RC h Totton 82 62.5 01:34:56 01:35:05 07:14 04:30
96 293 Matt Lovesey m S30 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 83 C 432 c 62.0 01:35:14 01:35:20 07:16 04:31
97 297 Daniel Lurcock m S30 Romsey Rr h Romsey 84 A 0 n 61.6 01:35:36 01:35:41 07:18 04:32
98 63 Matthew Cafferky m S35 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 85 61.1 01:35:52 01:35:59 07:19 04:33
99 5001 Steven Wooldridge m V55 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 86 B 420 c 60.6 01:36:02 01:36:08 07:20 04:33
100 324 Colin Mcmanus m S35 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 87 B 442 c 60.2 01:36:07 01:36:11 07:20 04:33
101 60 Alice Burch f S35 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 11 B 60 c 92.6 01:36:11 01:36:14 07:20 04:34
102 313 Kate Maslin f S35 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 12 A 45 c 91.9 01:36:10 01:36:14 07:20 04:33
103 185 Hugh Gurney m V45 Unattached u 01:36:07 01:36:15 07:20 04:33
104 359 John Phillips m V40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 88 B 395 c 59.7 01:36:21 01:36:27 07:21 04:34
105 302 John Malthouse m V50 Denmead Striders h Denmead 89 C 426 c 59.3 01:36:37 01:37:06 07:22 04:35
106 34 Elvis Belton m S25 Unattached u 01:37:09 01:37:10 07:25 04:36
107 43 Stuart Booth m S35 Eastleigh rc h Eastleigh 90 58.8 01:37:07 01:37:13 07:24 04:36
108 124 Ian Davidson m V45 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners n 01:36:38 01:37:17 07:22 04:35
109 318 Trevor Mcalister m S35 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 91 A 638 i 58.3 01:37:14 01:37:23 07:25 04:37
110 490 Harvey Wickham m V45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 92 57.9 01:36:58 01:37:25 07:24 04:36
111 416 Sue Sleath f V45-54 Romsey Rr h Romsey 13 A 141 c 91.1 01:37:39 01:37:46 07:27 04:38
112 429 Andy Snellgrove m V45 Unattached u 01:37:45 01:37:51 07:27 04:38
113 407 Philip Scrase m V50 Alton Runners h Alton 93 57.4 01:37:44 01:37:52 07:27 04:38
114 481 Lynne Whitaker f V55-64 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 14 90.4 01:37:47 01:37:57 07:28 04:38
115 368 Claire Powell f V40 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 15 89.6 01:37:44 01:38:04 07:27 04:38
116 437 Elizabeth Steward f S35 Denmead Striders h Denmead 16 A 78 c 88.9 01:37:57 01:38:09 07:28 04:39
117 238 Charlotte Ingram f S30 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 17 88.1 01:38:05 01:38:22 07:29 04:39
118 4 Neil Ambrose m V40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 94 56.9 01:38:19 01:38:27 07:30 04:40
119 348 Nathon Palmer m S35 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 95 56.5 01:38:26 01:38:31 07:31 04:40
120 85 Christopher Chester m V50 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 96 56.0 01:38:33 01:38:48 07:31 04:40
121 13 Paul Ayre m V45 u 01:38:44 01:38:52 07:32 04:41
122 122 Craig Dapson m V45 Other u 01:38:42 01:38:52 07:32 04:41
123 89 Nick Clark m V45 Other u 01:39:01 01:39:09 07:33 04:42
124 207 Adrian Haughton m V55 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 97 55.6 01:39:07 01:39:20 07:34 04:42
125 280 James Lee m S25 Stubbington Green R&Ac h Stubb'ton 98 55.1 01:39:22 01:39:30 07:35 04:43
126 273 Joanne Labram f V45 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 18 87.4 01:39:20 01:39:39 07:35 04:42
127 341 Philip Oconnor m V40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 99 54.6 01:39:25 01:39:40 07:35 04:43
128 179 Sally Greenslade m V45 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 100 B 471 c 54.2 01:39:28 01:39:46 07:35 04:43
129 251 Jonathan Evison m V50 WAVERLEY HARRIERS n 01:39:38 01:39:47 07:36 04:43
130 175 Steve Goodwin m V60 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 101 53.7 01:39:36 01:39:48 07:36 04:43
131 32 Alex Beaton m S30 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 102 53.2 01:39:46 01:39:53 07:37 04:44
132 267 Jamie Kilner-Smith m V45 Alton Runners h Alton 103 52.8 01:39:41 01:40:00 07:36 04:43
133 61 Paddy Butler m V55 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 104 52.3 01:40:06 01:40:13 07:38 04:45
134 475 David Wells m V55 Totton RC h Totton 105 51.9 01:39:57 01:40:18 07:37 04:44
135 276 Richard Larcombe m V45 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 106 51.4 01:40:04 01:40:20 07:38 04:45
136 367 Daniel Powell m S25 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 107 B 486 c 50.9 01:40:22 01:40:26 07:39 04:45
137 38 Paul Blundell m V50 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 108 50.5 01:40:18 01:40:31 07:39 04:45
138 139 Marie Droniou-Bordry f V40 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 19 B 108 c 86.7 01:40:17 01:40:36 07:39 04:45
139 338 Holly Newton f S20 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 20 A 116 c 85.9 01:40:40 01:40:44 07:41 04:46
140 171 Sari Giering f S30 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 21 85.2 01:40:38 01:40:48 07:41 04:46
141 178 Mark Grandy m S35 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 109 50.0 01:40:43 01:40:48 07:41 04:46
142 461 Chris Aplin m S35 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 110 49.5 01:40:33 01:40:49 07:40 04:46
143 412 Martin Shaw m V40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 111 49.1 01:40:38 01:40:53 07:41 04:46
144 146 Neil Dyer m V50 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 112 48.6 01:41:04 01:41:11 07:43 04:47
145 16 Kirsty Bailey f V40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 22 84.4 01:41:05 01:41:13 07:43 04:47
146 372 Michael Rae m V55 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 113 48.1 01:40:57 01:41:17 07:42 04:47
147 260 Gareth Juliff m S35 Overton harriers h Overton 114 47.7 01:41:07 01:41:19 07:43 04:48
148 106 Abigail Cooke f S30 Romsey Rr h Romsey 23 83.7 01:41:29 01:41:37 07:44 04:49
149 88 Richard Chowns m S35 Stubbington Green R&Ac h Stubb'ton 115 47.2 01:41:39 01:41:50 07:45 04:49
150 83 Gareth Charles m S35 Stubbington Green R&Ac h Stubb'ton 116 46.8 01:41:40 01:41:51 07:45 04:49
151 272 Darren Knight m S35 VICTORY AC h Victory 117 A 526 c 46.3 01:41:50 01:41:55 07:46 04:50
152 315 Mike Mattingly m V60 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 118 45.8 01:41:32 01:41:59 07:45 04:49
153 87 Daniel Chown m S30 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 119 45.4 01:41:55 01:42:10 07:46 04:50
154 19 Frank Bannan m V60 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 120 B 527 c 44.9 01:40:21 01:42:11 07:39 04:45
155 383 Christine Riddington f V45 VICTORY AC h Victory 24 A 153 c 83.0 01:42:18 01:42:27 07:48 04:51
156 307 Keith Marshall m V55 Farnham Runners h Farnham 121 44.4 01:42:01 01:42:28 07:47 04:50
157 211 David Heath m V65 Poole Runners n 01:42:22 01:42:30 07:49 04:51
158 333 Andrew Moody m V50 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 122 44.0 01:42:26 01:42:34 07:49 04:51
159 109 Joseph Cornwall m S25 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 123 43.5 01:42:20 01:42:36 07:48 04:51
160 23 Jacquie Barlow f V40 Totton RC h Totton 25 82.2 01:42:35 01:42:39 07:50 04:52
161 162 Andrew Flynn m V50 VICTORY AC h Victory 124 43.1 01:42:16 01:42:40 07:48 04:51
162 199 Graeme Harper m S35 Unattached u 01:42:29 01:42:41 07:49 04:51
163 48 Charmaine Bradford f S35 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 26 A 109 c 81.5 01:42:53 01:43:11 07:51 04:53
164 440 Hannah Storm f V40 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 27 A 96 c 80.7 01:43:07 01:43:21 07:52 04:53
165 94 Richard Clark-Lyons m S35 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 125 C 639 c 42.6 01:43:24 01:43:30 07:53 04:54
166 426 Jennifer Smith f V40 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 28 80.0 01:43:11 01:43:31 07:52 04:53
167 425 Nigel Smith m V50 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 126 42.1 01:43:33 01:43:46 07:54 04:54
168 494 Robert Wilson m V40 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners n 01:43:09 01:43:47 07:52 04:53
169 496 Rob Wilson m S35 Denmead Striders h Denmead 127 41.7 01:43:48 01:44:07 07:55 04:55
170 428 Anna Smith-James f S25 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 29 79.3 01:44:00 01:44:20 07:56 04:56
171 137 Ian Draper m V60 Downton Leisure Centre n 01:44:04 01:44:29 07:56 04:56
172 254 Roger Jones m V60 Denmead Striders h Denmead 128 41.2 01:44:18 01:44:34 07:57 04:57
173 418 Timothy Sly m V50 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 129 40.7 01:44:08 01:44:34 07:57 04:56
174 266 Trevor Kettle m V55 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 130 40.3 01:44:26 01:44:35 07:58 04:57
175 103 Karen Connell f S35 Ordnance Survey Runners h OSRunners 30 A 0 n 78.5 01:44:22 01:44:37 07:58 04:57
176 97 Jim Clow m V65 VICTORY AC h Victory 131 39.8 01:44:25 01:44:42 07:58 04:57
177 142 Michael Duffy m S25 Unattached u 01:44:38 01:44:45 07:59 04:58
178 53 Emma Brewin f S30 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 31 A 151 c 77.8 01:44:41 01:44:54 07:59 04:58
179 81 Adam Chant m S25 u 01:44:40 01:44:57 07:59 04:58
180 237 Paul Ingleby m V40 FERC n 01:44:41 01:44:58 07:59 04:58
181 480 Adam Wheeler m V60 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 132 D 560 c 39.4 01:44:54 01:45:05 08:00 04:58
182 408 Michael Sennett m V55 Alton Runners h Alton 133 B 676 i 38.9 01:44:56 01:45:15 08:00 04:58
183 75 David Chalk m V55 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 134 A 725 i 38.4 01:44:58 01:45:25 08:00 04:59
184 154 Tim Farrant m V45 Farnham Runners h Farnham 135 C 756 i 38.0 01:44:54 01:45:28 08:00 04:58
185 208 Adrian Hayes m V55 Totton RC h Totton 136 37.5 01:45:23 01:45:29 08:02 05:00
186 285 Andy Lewis m V50 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 137 37.0 01:45:14 01:45:31 08:02 04:59
187 371 Joy Radford f V55-64 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 32 77.0 01:45:24 01:45:33 08:02 05:00
188 441 Eloise Stradling f S20 Farnham Runners h Farnham 33 A 124 c 76.3 01:45:24 01:45:33 08:02 05:00
189 477 Kirsty Aplin f S30 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 34 75.6 01:45:23 01:45:37 08:02 05:00
190 298 Declan Lynn m V40 Unattached u 01:45:04 01:45:41 08:01 04:59
191 218 Keith Hollis m V45 SOUTHAMPTON AC h So'ton AC 138 A 0 n 36.6 01:45:09 01:45:42 08:01 04:59
192 376 Kevin Rann m V40 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 139 36.1 01:45:31 01:45:42 08:03 05:00
193 117 Kerstin Cummings f V50 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS n 01:45:36 01:45:43 08:03 05:00
194 151 Adam Elliott m S30 Unattached u 01:45:38 01:45:49 08:03 05:00
195 123 Shaun Davey m V40 Netley abbey runners h Netley 140 A 685 c 35.6 01:45:44 01:46:04 08:04 05:01
196 240 Judith Jackson f V55 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 35 74.8 01:45:52 01:46:05 08:05 05:01
197 391 Michael Roe m V50 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 141 35.2 01:45:36 01:46:09 08:03 05:00
198 358 Phil Perry m V50 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 142 34.7 01:45:58 01:46:13 08:05 05:01
199 430 Anne Snelson f V50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 36 74.1 01:46:06 01:46:20 08:06 05:02
200 233 Adam Hurst m S30 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 143 34.3 01:45:56 01:46:22 08:05 05:01
201 275 Christopher Lamb m V45 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 144 33.8 01:46:00 01:46:30 08:05 05:01
202 393 Julia Roiz De Sa f S35 Gosport Rr h Gosport 37 A 139 c 73.3 01:46:09 01:46:30 08:06 05:02
203 223 Sarah Holmes f V40 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 38 72.6 01:46:27 01:46:36 08:07 05:03
204 8 Jim Armitage m V55 Alton Runners h Alton 145 33.3 01:46:13 01:46:37 08:06 05:02
205 435 Thomas Stark m S30 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 146 32.9 01:46:41 01:47:07 08:08 05:03
206 498 Jordan Winbourne m S20 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 147 32.4 01:47:06 01:47:31 08:10 05:05
207 264 Anthony Kendrick m V60 Totton RC h Totton 148 31.9 01:47:16 01:47:32 08:11 05:05
208 265 Jonathan Kershaw m V40 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 149 31.5 01:47:25 01:47:41 08:12 05:05
209 91 Vicki Clarke f S30 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 39 71.9 01:47:34 01:47:47 08:12 05:06
210 497 Chris Winbourne m V45 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 150 31.0 01:47:29 01:47:53 08:12 05:06
211 382 Suzanne Richardson f V40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 40 71.1 01:47:23 01:47:54 08:11 05:05
212 82 Kieran Chaplin m S35 Gosport Rr h Gosport 151 A 692 c 30.6 01:47:38 01:47:59 08:13 05:06
213 181 Louise Griffin f S35 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 41 70.4 01:47:50 01:48:01 08:14 05:07
214 369 Robert Prior m V40 Unattached u 01:48:01 01:48:25 08:14 05:07
215 257 Alice Jones f S30 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 42 C 264 i 69.6 01:48:16 01:48:27 08:16 05:08
216 113 Simon Cowlard m V45 Unattached u 01:48:34 01:48:48 08:17 05:09
217 446 Poppy Tanner f S20 Unattached u 01:48:42 01:48:50 08:18 05:09
218 5002 Julian Walton m V40 Unattached u 01:48:35 01:48:50 08:17 05:09
219 444 Callum Tanner m S25 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 152 30.1 01:48:42 01:48:51 08:18 05:09
220 330 Steven Mitchell m V45 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 153 29.6 01:48:39 01:48:56 08:17 05:09
221 209 Terry Healy m V60 VICTORY AC h Victory 154 29.2 01:48:41 01:49:02 08:17 05:09
222 80 Alan Chambers m V45 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 155 28.7 01:48:45 01:49:08 08:18 05:09
223 274 Eliot Lamb m V45 Unattached u 01:49:15 01:49:39 08:20 05:11
224 22 Robbie Barlow m S25 Totton RC h Totton 156 28.2 01:49:20 01:49:43 08:20 05:11
225 467 David Walker m V50 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 157 27.8 01:49:49 01:49:57 08:23 05:12
226 248 Rob Jesson m V45 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 158 27.3 01:49:39 01:50:07 08:22 05:12
227 184 Alan Grout m V60 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 159 26.9 01:49:46 01:50:08 08:22 05:12
228 495 Emma Wilson f S35 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 43 A 206 c 68.9 01:49:40 01:50:08 08:22 05:12
229 321 Lynn Mcdonagh f V45 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 44 68.1 01:49:55 01:50:16 08:23 05:13
230 360 Rosie Phillips f S25 Unattached u 01:50:03 01:50:20 08:24 05:13
231 296 David Lown m S35 VICTORY AC h Victory 160 B 742 c 26.4 01:50:08 01:50:26 08:24 05:13
232 215 Albert Hill m V40 Unattached u 01:50:27 01:50:35 08:26 05:14
233 136 Gillian Dowling f V45 Gosport Rr h Gosport 45 67.4 01:50:15 01:50:37 08:25 05:14
234 361 Luke Pierce m V40 u 01:50:26 01:50:43 08:25 05:14
235 471 Colin Waters m V40 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 161 25.9 01:50:36 01:50:58 08:26 05:15
236 217 Jane Hodge f V55 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 46 B 219 c 66.7 01:50:45 01:51:04 08:27 05:15
237 232 Wayne Huntley m V40 Other u 01:51:18 01:51:26 08:29 05:17
238 395 Andy Rossiter m S35 Unattached u 01:51:07 01:51:36 08:29 05:16
239 314 Brian Matthews m V50 Eastleigh rc h Eastleigh 162 25.5 01:51:13 01:51:39 08:29 05:16
240 394 Peter Rolinson m V60 Unattached u 01:51:12 01:51:41 08:29 05:16
241 72 Emma Carter f V45 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 47 B 180 c 65.9 01:51:37 01:51:48 08:31 05:17
242 239 James Instone m V50 Romsey Rr h Romsey 163 25.0 01:51:57 01:51:59 08:32 05:18
243 214 Rachel Hessom f S30 Overton harriers h Overton 48 65.2 01:51:49 01:52:00 08:32 05:18
244 235 Mihai Iacob m S20 Unattached u 01:51:49 01:52:05 08:32 05:18
245 474 Ian Wells m V60 Unattached u 01:51:57 01:52:19 08:32 05:18
246 202 Paul Harvey m V60 SOUTHAMPTON AC h So'ton AC 164 24.5 01:51:45 01:52:20 08:31 05:18
247 436 Katie Stean f S25 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 49 64.4 01:52:11 01:52:26 08:33 05:19
248 41 Rebecca Bole f V45 SERPENTINE n 01:52:22 01:52:31 08:34 05:20
249 93 Graham Clarke m V70+ Denmead Striders h Denmead 165 24.1 01:51:54 01:52:32 08:32 05:18
250 245 Joanne Jenkins f V50 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 50 B 166 c 63.7 01:52:14 01:52:39 08:34 05:19
251 336 Sheila Nash f V50 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 51 63.0 01:52:13 01:52:39 08:34 05:19
252 470 Andrew Warren m S30 Totton RC h Totton 166 23.6 01:52:30 01:52:44 08:35 05:20
253 198 Belinda Harding f V55 VICTORY AC h Victory 52 62.2 01:52:31 01:52:56 08:35 05:20
254 230 Melanie Hunt f V55 Denmead Striders h Denmead 53 B 197 c 61.5 01:52:31 01:53:10 08:35 05:20
255 249 David Johns m S30 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 167 23.1 01:53:15 01:53:25 08:38 05:22
256 370 Piers Puntan m V45 Overton harriers h Overton 168 22.7 01:53:15 01:53:27 08:38 05:22
257 463 Mark Underwood m S30 Overton harriers h Overton 169 22.2 01:53:15 01:53:27 08:38 05:22
258 431 Cleyton Souza m S35 Other u 01:53:27 01:53:42 08:39 05:23
259 102 Virginia Collins f V60 Totton RC h Totton 54 60.7 01:53:44 01:53:57 08:41 05:23
260 469 Steve Townend m S35 Netley abbey runners h Netley 170 21.8 01:53:47 01:54:06 08:41 05:24
261 219 Mark Holloway m S35 Unattached u 01:54:08 01:54:19 08:42 05:25
262 301 Andrew Major m V50 Unattached u 01:54:08 01:54:19 08:42 05:25
263 112 Alan Cowan m S35 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 171 21.3 01:54:05 01:54:28 08:42 05:24
264 305 Kelly Mapson f S25 Unattached u 01:53:49 01:54:29 08:41 05:24
265 304 Cliff Manton m V60 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 172 20.8 01:54:18 01:54:31 08:43 05:25
266 231 Tara Hunt f V40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 55 60.0 01:54:06 01:54:35 08:42 05:24
267 62 Diane Byrne f V50 Alton Runners h Alton 56 59.3 01:54:33 01:54:47 08:44 05:26
268 405 Jon Scott m V40 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 173 20.4 01:54:30 01:54:53 08:44 05:26
269 389 Emma Robinson f S30 Gosport Rr h Gosport 57 58.5 01:54:23 01:54:54 08:44 05:25
270 414 Zoe Sherwin f V40 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 58 57.8 01:54:46 01:54:55 08:45 05:26
271 134 Gareth Dinham m S25 Unattached u 01:54:20 01:54:58 08:43 05:25
272 180 Ian Gregory m V45 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 174 19.9 01:54:41 01:54:59 08:45 05:26
273 319 Sarah Mccann f V45 Overton harriers h Overton 59 57.0 01:54:53 01:55:17 08:46 05:27
274 242 Michele Jacobs f S35 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 60 56.3 01:54:51 01:55:27 08:46 05:27
275 340 Gabby O'brien f S35 Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 61 A 321 i 55.6 01:54:51 01:55:28 08:46 05:27
276 39 Chris Blunt m S35 Unattached u 01:55:21 01:55:33 08:48 05:28
277 262 Jonathan Kane m V75 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 175 C 0 n 19.4 01:55:17 01:55:37 08:48 05:28
278 125 John Davies m V55 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners n 01:55:22 01:56:01 08:48 05:28
279 449 Linda Taylor f V45 Denmead Striders h Denmead 62 54.8 01:55:41 01:56:13 08:49 05:29
280 204 Peter Harwood m V70 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 176 19.0 01:55:53 01:56:14 08:50 05:30
281 415 Jenny Shilling f V65+ Gosport Rr h Gosport 63 B 261 c 54.1 01:55:46 01:56:17 08:50 05:29
282 27 John Barrett m V60 Gosport Rr h Gosport 177 18.5 01:55:56 01:56:31 08:51 05:30
283 345 Carrie Oliver f V55 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 64 53.3 01:56:28 01:56:40 08:53 05:31
284 488 Dena Whitehorn f V45 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 65 52.6 01:56:18 01:56:44 08:52 05:31
285 263 Paul Kempton m V40 DAVID LLOYD n 01:56:34 01:56:58 08:54 05:32
286 339 Jonathan Nicholls m V40 u 01:56:37 01:57:01 08:54 05:32
287 390 Linda Robson f V50 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 66 51.9 01:56:49 01:57:05 08:55 05:32
288 104 Sarah Cook f V40 Netley abbey runners h Netley 67 A 258 c 51.1 01:56:44 01:57:06 08:54 05:32
289 69 Mathew Captain m V45 Netley abbey runners h Netley 178 18.1 01:56:48 01:57:07 08:55 05:32
290 309 Sarah Marszall f S35 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 68 C 241 c 50.4 01:56:34 01:57:09 08:54 05:32
291 29 Bryan Barry m V45 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 179 17.6 01:56:48 01:57:15 08:55 05:32
292 7 John Arbury m V60 Alton Runners h Alton 180 17.1 01:57:07 01:57:22 08:56 05:33
293 120 Joanna Curtis f V60 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 69 49.6 01:57:20 01:57:34 08:57 05:34
294 432 Chris Sparshott m S35 Gosport Rr h Gosport 181 16.7 01:57:13 01:57:34 08:56 05:33
295 299 Matthew Madill m S35 Denmead Striders h Denmead 182 16.2 01:57:16 01:57:38 08:57 05:33
296 65 Steve Calder m V40 Gosport Rr h Gosport 183 15.7 01:57:02 01:57:39 08:56 05:33
297 35 Alex Bidwell m V45 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 184 15.3 01:57:22 01:57:52 08:57 05:34
298 256 Georgie Jones f S35 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 70 48.9 01:57:29 01:58:02 08:58 05:34
299 114 John Cowlin m V45 VICTORY AC h Victory 185 14.8 01:57:40 01:58:05 08:59 05:35
300 286 Bridget Lewis f V55 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 71 A 0 n 48.1 01:57:43 01:58:06 08:59 05:35
301 483 Lizzy White f S30 Totton RC h Totton 72 B 221 c 47.4 01:57:55 01:58:08 09:00 05:35
302 269 David King m S30 Unattached u 01:57:36 01:58:15 08:58 05:34
303 148 Shirley Dyson-Laurie f V65 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 73 C 300 c 46.7 01:57:59 01:58:16 09:00 05:36
304 243 Sophie James f S25 Totton RC h Totton 74 45.9 01:58:05 01:58:23 09:00 05:36
305 270 Amanda Kingsley f S35 Totton RC h Totton 75 45.2 01:58:04 01:58:23 09:00 05:36
306 455 Rosemary Thornber f V40 Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 76 A 0 n 44.4 01:58:25 01:58:33 09:02 05:37
307 439 Dave Stone m V50 Unattached u 01:58:16 01:58:38 09:01 05:36
308 468 Samantha Walker f V45 Unattached u 01:58:26 01:58:43 09:02 05:37
309 189 Carl Hallett m V45 Unattached u 01:58:15 01:58:49 09:01 05:36
310 327 Mike Mills m V65 Totton RC h Totton 186 14.4 01:58:29 01:58:51 09:02 05:37
311 434 Chris Stapleford m V60 Stubbington Green R&Ac h Stubb'ton 187 B 0 n 13.9 01:58:50 01:59:01 09:04 05:38
312 40 Helen Boiling f V45 VICTORY AC h Victory 77 43.7 01:58:52 01:59:14 09:04 05:38
313 193 Lionel Handy m V55 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 188 13.4 01:59:15 01:59:21 09:06 05:39
314 387 Elizabeth Roberts f V45 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 78 B 271 c 43.0 01:59:06 01:59:31 09:05 05:39
315 71 Nick Carter m V55 Gosport Rr h Gosport 189 B 794 i 13.0 01:58:59 01:59:32 09:05 05:38
316 255 Carol Jones f S35 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 79 42.2 01:59:24 01:59:39 09:06 05:40
317 186 Malcolm Hagan m V55 VICTORY AC h Victory 190 12.5 01:59:10 01:59:40 09:05 05:39
318 31 Jess Bateman f S20 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 80 B 319 c 41.5 01:59:39 01:59:52 09:08 05:40
319 205 Lyn Hatchett f V40 Totton RC h Totton 81 40.7 01:59:41 01:59:57 09:08 05:40
320 343 Daniella Offer f V45 Denmead Striders h Denmead 82 40.0 01:59:53 02:00:15 09:09 05:41
321 325 Sara Mcritchie f V40 Stubbington Green R&Ac h Stubb'ton 83 A 329 i 39.3 01:59:50 02:00:25 09:08 05:41
322 388 David Robertson m S20 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 191 12.0 02:00:34 02:00:46 09:12 05:43
323 227 Caroline Hulance f V45 Other u 02:00:52 02:00:57 09:13 05:44
324 355 Lisa-Marie Peckover f S30 Denmead Striders h Denmead 84 38.5 02:00:50 02:01:22 09:13 05:44
325 353 Michelle Pearce f S35 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 85 37.8 02:01:06 02:01:25 09:14 05:44
326 386 Tamsin Roberts f S25 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 86 37.0 02:01:12 02:01:31 09:15 05:45
327 190 Emma Halliwell f V45 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 87 36.3 02:01:13 02:01:33 09:15 05:45
328 281 Stephen Lee m V75 Ryde Harriers h Ryde 192 11.6 02:01:29 02:01:41 09:16 05:45
329 42 Nicolas Boorn m S35 Gosport Rr h Gosport 193 11.1 02:01:22 02:01:59 09:15 05:45
330 234 Robert Hylands m V45 Gosport Rr h Gosport 194 10.6 02:01:21 02:01:59 09:15 05:45
331 457 Fiona Tomlinson f V55 Gosport Rr h Gosport 88 35.6 02:01:32 02:02:03 09:16 05:46
332 277 Stu Laurie m S30 Farnham Runners h Farnham 195 10.2 02:01:41 02:02:12 09:17 05:46
333 56 Katie Brothers f S35 Overton harriers h Overton 89 B 357 i 34.8 02:01:56 02:02:19 09:18 05:47
334 224 Juliette Hopkins f S30 Netley abbey runners h Netley 90 34.1 02:02:05 02:02:27 09:19 05:47
335 177 Christine Gorham f V55 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 91 33.3 02:01:52 02:02:28 09:18 05:47
336 351 Alan Paton m V45 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners n 02:01:56 02:02:35 09:18 05:47
337 126 Clive Davison m V60 Unattached u 02:02:25 02:02:53 09:20 05:48
338 44 Ian Bowers m V50 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 196 9.7 02:02:49 02:03:16 09:22 05:49
339 99 Nick Coe m V40 Netley abbey runners h Netley 197 9.3 02:03:20 02:03:30 09:24 05:51
340 30 David Bateman m V50 HASLEMERE BORDER AC n 02:03:07 02:03:32 09:23 05:50
341 212 Noreen Henderson f V60 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 92 32.6 02:03:11 02:03:38 09:24 05:50
342 18 Paula Pearce f S35 u 02:03:41 02:04:15 09:26 05:52
343 456 Judi Toal f V55 Unattached u 02:04:36 02:04:42 09:30 05:54
344 406 Jane Scrase f S25 Alton Runners h Alton 93 31.9 02:04:43 02:04:52 09:31 05:55
345 203 Phil Harvey-Ralph m V40 Unattached u 02:05:07 02:05:19 09:33 05:56
346 47 Clare Boynton f S35 ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS n 02:04:55 02:05:22 09:32 05:55
347 396 Kevin Rowe m V55 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 198 8.8 02:04:52 02:05:23 09:31 05:55
348 141 Georgia Duddridge f V45 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 94 31.1 02:05:05 02:05:34 09:32 05:56
349 479 Lynda Wheeler f V60 NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 95 30.4 02:05:24 02:05:48 09:34 05:57
350 201 Tina Harrison f V50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 96 B 310 c 29.6 02:05:40 02:06:11 09:35 05:57
351 49 Ian Bradley m V45 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 199 8.3 02:06:04 02:06:28 09:37 05:59
352 241 Susie Jacob f V45 Lymington Tri Club n 02:06:03 02:06:34 09:37 05:58
353 191 Pauline Hamilton f V40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 97 28.9 02:06:28 02:06:58 09:39 06:00
354 402 Anthony Salt m V55 Unattached u 02:06:28 02:07:11 09:39 06:00
355 476 Louise Welsh f V45 Unattached u 02:07:06 02:07:23 09:42 06:01
356 196 Sally Harbut f V40 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 98 28.1 02:07:29 02:07:29 09:43 06:03
357 377 Donna Ransom f S35 Totton RC h Totton 99 27.4 02:07:14 02:07:29 09:42 06:02
358 118 Mark Cunningham m V45 Netley abbey runners h Netley 200 7.9 02:07:46 02:07:58 09:45 06:03
359 152 Alan Evans m V45 u 02:07:27 02:08:01 09:43 06:02
360 288 Katie Lewis f S35 VICTORY AC h Victory 100 B 340 c 26.7 02:07:40 02:08:03 09:44 06:03
361 46 Gemma Boyle f S30 Netley abbey runners h Netley 101 25.9 02:07:47 02:08:08 09:45 06:03
362 290 Chris Lewis m V45 Netley abbey runners h Netley 201 7.4 02:07:55 02:08:14 09:45 06:04
363 373 Lesley Rainger f V40 Unattached u 02:08:03 02:08:14 09:46 06:04
364 489 Jane Whiteley f V50 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 102 25.2 02:07:56 02:08:15 09:46 06:04
365 144 Neil Dyble m V50 WESTBOURNE RC n 02:08:10 02:08:45 09:47 06:04
366 12 Andrew Astley m V60 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 202 6.9 02:08:38 02:09:05 09:49 06:06
367 244 Sheryl James f V50 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 103 24.4 02:08:50 02:09:26 09:50 06:06
368 331 Mark Mondon m V55 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners n 02:08:54 02:09:32 09:50 06:07
369 427 Shell Smith f S30 WESTBOURNE RC n 02:09:45 02:10:20 09:54 06:09
370 465 Ann-Marie Vanderplank f V40 Totton RC h Totton 104 23.7 02:10:11 02:10:30 09:56 06:10
371 51 Fiona Brent f V45 Unattached u 02:09:59 02:10:33 09:55 06:10
372 385 Graham Robbins m S30 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 203 6.5 02:10:47 02:11:05 09:59 06:12
373 458 Brenda Topliss f V65 Romsey Rr h Romsey 105 23.0 02:10:50 02:11:20 09:59 06:12
374 326 Nick Mellor m V40 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 204 6.0 02:11:22 02:11:31 10:01 06:14
375 138 Gill Draper f V55 Downton Leisure Centre n 02:12:08 02:12:35 10:05 06:16
376 59 Tony Browne m S35 Netley abbey runners h Netley 205 5.6 02:12:35 02:12:55 10:07 06:17
377 365 Oliver Pope m U20 Unattached u 02:12:23 02:12:55 10:06 06:16
378 364 Brian Pope m V50 Clanfield Joggers n 02:12:25 02:12:57 10:06 06:17
379 164 Anton Foster m V50 Clanfield Joggers n 02:12:24 02:12:58 10:06 06:17
380 410 Charlotte Sharman f V60 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 106 22.2 02:12:45 02:13:03 10:08 06:18
381 417 Lisa Slight f V45 VICTORY AC h Victory 107 21.5 02:13:27 02:13:52 10:11 06:20
382 443 Jodie Swaine f V45 Unattached u 02:13:28 02:13:52 10:11 06:20
383 492 Dave Wilcock m V40 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 206 5.1 02:14:42 02:14:51 10:17 06:23
384 5 Michael Andrews m V40 Unattached u 02:14:27 02:15:01 10:15 06:22
385 64 Ruth Cairns f V45 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 108 20.7 02:14:55 02:15:01 10:17 06:24
386 101 Martin Coles m V60 VICTORY AC h Victory 207 4.6 02:14:57 02:15:10 10:18 06:24
387 11 Rachel Arnold f V45 Hants Police n 02:14:41 02:15:13 10:16 06:23
388 78 Katherine Chamberlain f V40 Stubbington Green R&Ac h Stubb'ton 109 20.0 02:14:59 02:15:36 10:18 06:24
389 213 Penny Herridge f V50 Gosport Rr h Gosport 110 19.3 02:15:11 02:15:47 10:19 06:24
390 404 Liz Scott f S35 Totton RC h Totton 111 18.5 02:15:16 02:15:50 10:19 06:25
391 132 Simon Dickinson m S35 Unattached u 02:15:48 02:15:59 10:22 06:26
392 70 Kim Carter f V55 Gosport Rr h Gosport 112 17.8 02:15:37 02:16:13 10:21 06:26
393 291 Ian Loader m V50 Farnham Runners h Farnham 208 4.2 02:16:01 02:16:31 10:23 06:27
394 247 Slavena Jensen f V40 Denmead Striders h Denmead 113 17.0 02:15:54 02:16:32 10:22 06:26
395 135 Laura Dixon f S35 Unattached u 02:16:34 02:16:55 10:25 06:28
396 127 Mike Davison m V65 Other u 02:16:38 02:17:07 10:25 06:29
397 283 Andrew Leggatt m S35 Unattached u 02:16:58 02:17:24 10:27 06:30
398 67 Stuart Campbell m S25 Unattached u 02:17:34 02:17:58 10:30 06:31
399 347 Donna Paddick f S35 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 114 16.3 02:17:22 02:18:02 10:29 06:31
400 261 Alison Kaines f V50 Totton RC h Totton 115 15.6 02:17:51 02:18:10 10:31 06:32
401 100 Nicola Colebourne f V40 Gosport Rr h Gosport 116 14.8 02:17:39 02:18:14 10:30 06:31
402 145 Gary Dyer m V45 Lordshill Rr h Lordshill 209 3.7 02:17:48 02:18:19 10:31 06:32
403 156 Mary Fitzgerald f V40 Farnham Runners h Farnham 117 14.1 02:18:50 02:19:19 10:35 06:35
404 50 Vivienne Breen f V50 Gosport Rr h Gosport 118 13.3 02:18:55 02:19:32 10:36 06:35
405 68 Jenny Campbell f S30 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 119 12.6 02:19:11 02:19:50 10:37 06:36
406 143 Liz Dyble f V50 WESTBOURNE RC n 02:19:15 02:19:50 10:37 06:36
407 289 Georgina Lewis f V45 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 120 11.9 02:19:11 02:19:50 10:37 06:36
408 253 Jason Jones m V45 Unattached u 02:19:35 02:20:09 10:39 06:37
409 335 Andrew Saunders m V45 Unattached u 02:19:36 02:20:11 10:39 06:37
410 176 Gill Goodwin f V65 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 121 11.1 02:20:35 02:20:52 10:43 06:40
411 287 Shona Lewis f S35 Netley abbey runners h Netley 122 10.4 02:20:48 02:21:11 10:44 06:40
412 400 Anne Sales f V60 Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 123 9.6 02:21:41 02:22:18 10:48 06:43
413 344 Sheila Oldacre f V60 ANDOVER AC h Andover 124 A 0 n 8.9 02:23:12 02:23:33 10:55 06:47
414 473 Clare Welch f S35 Denmead Striders h Denmead 125 8.1 02:23:58 02:24:30 10:59 06:49
415 453 Jill Terry f V55 Unattached u 02:24:54 02:25:19 11:03 06:52
416 294 Louise Lovesey f S30 Unattached u 02:25:29 02:25:39 11:06 06:54
417 9 Natasha Armstrong f S35 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 126 7.4 02:25:11 02:25:50 11:04 06:53
418 119 Patricia Curtis f V55 u 02:25:20 02:25:59 11:05 06:53
419 478 Claire Whaley f S30 Unattached u 02:25:25 02:26:03 11:06 06:54
420 153 Jack Fairbrother m S25 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 210 3.2 02:25:42 02:26:11 11:07 06:54
421 392 Emma Rogers f S25 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 127 6.7 02:25:44 02:26:12 11:07 06:54
422 346 Terry Orr m V55 Hedge End Rc h Hedge End 211 2.8 02:28:29 02:29:02 11:20 07:02
423 76 Amanda Chalk f V50 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 128 B 0 n 5.9 02:29:30 02:30:10 11:24 07:05
424 311 Colin Martin m V60 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC h Salisbury 212 2.3 02:29:35 02:30:13 11:25 07:05
425 28 Susan Barrett f V45 Gosport Rr h Gosport 129 5.2 02:31:09 02:31:44 11:32 07:10
426 225 Joanne Hopkins f V40 Gosport Rr h Gosport 130 4.4 02:31:10 02:31:44 11:32 07:10
427 411 James Sharman m V40 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 213 1.9 02:32:16 02:32:39 11:37 07:13
428 129 Sophie Day f S25 Overton harriers h Overton 131 3.7 02:32:54 02:33:16 11:40 07:15
429 66 Rachel Campbell f S25 Unattached u 02:33:17 02:33:42 11:42 07:16
430 168 Paul Gale m V45 Totton RC h Totton 214 1.4 02:33:55 02:34:29 11:44 07:18
431 282 Paul Leeming m V50 Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 215 0.9 02:33:55 02:34:34 11:44 07:18
432 150 Trish Eckett f V55 Farnborough Flyers n 02:34:23 02:35:04 11:47 07:19
433 442 Madalaine Summers f V60 Unattached u 02:35:01 02:35:27 11:49 07:21
434 206 Brian Haughey m V65 Unattached u 02:36:03 02:36:34 11:54 07:24
435 433 Ieuan Stanley m V55 Unattached u 02:36:13 02:36:42 11:55 07:24
436 328 Tina Mills f V55 Totton RC h Totton 132 3.0 02:38:43 02:39:00 12:06 07:31
437 300 Bridget Main f V50 VICTORY AC h Victory 133 2.2 02:39:10 02:39:38 12:08 07:33
438 3 Sarah Aldridge f S30 Winchester & District AC h Winchester 134 1.5 02:39:47 02:40:05 12:11 07:34
439 167 Michael Furlong m V55 Unattached u 02:41:24 02:41:56 12:19 07:39
440 279 Coral Leach f V50 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 135 B 408 i 0.7 02:41:47 02:42:20 12:20 07:40
441 375 Jo Randall f V45 Iow Road Runners Ac h IOW RR 136 0 02:41:47 02:42:21 12:20 07:40
442 200 Brian Harris m V70 Denmead Striders h Denmead 216 0.5 02:43:01 02:43:40 12:26 07:44
443 174 Andrea Goga f V45 Unattached u 02:55:38 02:56:19 13:24 08:19
444 448 Rebecca Taylor f S25 Unattached u 02:58:45 02:59:09 13:38 08:28
445 20 Jeremy Barber m V65 HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 217 0 02:58:00 02:59:14 13:35 08:26