HRRL Team Scores for Overton 5 mile on 3rd Sept 2017

pos bib Name h team gend hrrl pos h seq h sco h st Gun Time
115 167 Julie Humphries Alton f 13 A 65 c 33:29.4
174 393 Vanessa Lowe Alton f 25 35:43.5
180 274 Nichola Gordon-Jones Alton f 27 35:54.4
279 260 Caroline Chalk Alton f 60 B 233 c 39:36.4
298 291 Jane Scrase Alton f 66 40:33.4
376 392 Hilary Lewis Alton f 107 45:25.4
388 419 Harinder Boparai Alton f 115 46:29.3
410 439 Diane Urquhart Alton f 127 48:37.3
465 550 Caroline Freeman Alton f 161 02:04.1
467 484 Jenny French Alton f 163 06:05.1
128 174 Elizabeth Steward Denmead f 17 A 104 c 33:53.1
225 264 Linda Taylor Denmead f 43 37:33.9
226 272 Kirsty Bailey Denmead f 44 37:35.5
254 280 Suzanne Richardson Denmead f 50 B 164 c 38:37.2
258 268 Daniella Offer Denmead f 52 38:47.5
292 309 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead f 62 40:15.8
346 440 Lizzie Jenner Denmead f 89 43:10.2
213 275 Lucy Harrison Eastleigh f 40 A 177 c 37:07.8
278 294 Frankie Colling Eastleigh f 59 39:35.7
324 380 Jenny Astall Eastleigh f 78 41:51.8
435 468 Elaine Grist Eastleigh f 140 B 0 n 52:44.7
149 98 Karen Willsher Fareham f 20 A 135 c 34:44.7
183 266 Lucy Bartlett Fareham f 28 35:59.6
344 426 Sian Hughes Fareham f 87 43:07.6
348 316 Anita Foy Fareham f 91 B 311 c 43:11.8
378 424 Fran Bennett Fareham f 109 45:34.7
380 387 Sarah Deller Fareham f 111 45:43.7
385 435 Kerry Brown Fareham f 113 46:02.0
393 390 Vickie Barber Fareham f 119 47:07.3
397 434 Louise Bridges Fareham f 121 47:22.4
399 436 Marie Shawyer Fareham f 122 47:28.6
400 458 Louise Bryan Fareham f 123 47:32.5
437 463 Jodie Isherwood Fareham f 142 53:02.9
445 446 Michelle Lansley Fareham f 148 53:45.3
215 276 Emma Whittaker-Axon Farnham f 41 A 184 c 37:11.3
275 395 Anne Snelson Farnham f 57 39:24.5
342 450 Mary Denise Fitzgerald Farnham f 86 43:05.3
350 311 Tina Harrison Farnham f 93 B 303 c 43:20.7
361 408 Emma Campbell Farnham f 98 44:11.5
384 406 Pauline Hamilton Farnham f 112 45:51.1
387 441 Clair Bailey Farnham f 114 C 0 n 46:25.5
72 285 Nikki Moxham Gosport f 5 A 76 c 31:51.1
160 259 Sarah Ruby Rennison Gosport f 23 35:08.9
250 281 Tracey Wales Gosport f 48 38:33.9
253 287 Julia Roiz De Sa Gosport f 49 B 215 c 38:36.2
333 418 Caroline Mcguigan Gosport f 82 42:27.7
337 382 Jenny Shilling Gosport f 84 42:43.4
407 420 Kim Carter Gosport f 125 48:11.3
409 403 Susan Barrett Gosport f 126 48:12.6
420 475 Vivienne Breen Gosport f 131 49:50.1
428 471 Amanda Morby Gosport f 137 51:01.2
429 429 Zoe Windsor Gosport f 138 51:27.4
438 391 Chris Nation Gosport f 143 53:17.4
439 470 Joanne Hopkins Gosport f 144 53:18.1
441 425 Karen Morby Gosport f 145 53:35.2
452 409 Sarah Down Gosport f 151 55:02.4
453 427 Lorraine Down Gosport f 152 55:08.3
462 488 Caroline Harms Gosport f 158 00:49.0
463 473 Karen Harding Gosport f 159 00:49.4
185 175 Vicki Clarke Hardley f 29 A 200 c 36:04.3
264 284 Jane Hodge Hardley f 53 38:58.9
392 404 Christine Harris Hardley f 118 46:47.9
468 489 Ann Bruce-Low Hardley f 164 B 0 n 17:56.9
155 166 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End f 22 A 92 c 34:59.0
199 256 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End f 32 36:32.5
210 273 Elizabeth Bamber Hedge End f 38 36:55.6
308 317 Sarah Marszall Hedge End f 70 B 226 c 41:06.6
313 295 Lucy Kemp Hedge End f 73 41:21.6
334 286 Sarah Butler Hedge End f 83 42:28.1
345 307 Lauren Udall Hedge End f 88 C 284 c 43:09.2
347 306 Sandra Hook Hedge End f 90 43:11.6
375 319 Tracy Puttock Hedge End f 106 45:19.5
430 438 Pauline Nicholson Hedge End f 139 51:30.4
86 88 Trish Train IOW RR f 8 A 120 c 32:25.6
200 267 Judy Mccabe IOW RR f 33 36:32.6
326 303 Julie Ray IOW RR f 79 41:54.8
341 385 Sarah Sharp IOW RR f 85 B 363 c 43:03.9
415 410 Bridget Keyte IOW RR f 129 49:14.5
446 447 Tanya Clifford IOW RR f 149 53:55.8
447 464 Coral Leach IOW RR f 150 54:11.3
459 490 Lyn Snow IOW RR f 156 59:26.0
145 164 Alice Burch Lordshill f 19 A 106 c 34:38.2
196 263 Sari Giering Lordshill f 31 36:30.9
272 304 Clare Satterly Lordshill f 56 39:17.7
296 505 Jessica Prior Netley f 64 A 253 c 40:31.4
304 318 Sarah Cook Netley f 69 40:56.8
394 430 Shona Lewis Netley f 120 47:15.3
364 371 Lynda Wheeler New Forest f 99 A 0 n 44:28.3
79 89 Hannah Bliss Overton f 6 A 42 c 32:04.0
113 92 Cath Wheeler Overton f 12 33:22.2
166 261 Sian Davies Overton f 24 35:23.8
237 269 Rachael Visick Overton f 47 B 164 c 38:01.5
267 288 Sarah Mccann Overton f 54 39:04.4
294 443 Emily Arbuthnot-Smith Overton f 63 40:27.5
310 305 Katie Brothers Overton f 72 41:13.5
366 301 Monique Van Nueten Overton f 100 44:38.8
379 453 Svetlana Unitt Overton f 110 45:36.5
417 459 Sophie Day Overton f 130 49:34.0
179 257 Emma Brewin PompeyJ f 26 A 114 c 35:53.4
224 262 Nicola Thomas PompeyJ f 42 37:33.6
233 289 Samantha Blackledge PompeyJ f 46 37:46.0
323 437 Carol Jones PompeyJ f 77 B 294 c 41:50.7
367 402 Natasha Armstrong PompeyJ f 101 44:45.2
390 449 Eileen Mcdowell PompeyJ f 116 46:35.0
413 431 Claire Joyce PompeyJ f 128 48:54.5
423 445 Nicky Jones PompeyJ f 133 50:28.8
48 82 Emma Jolley PortsmAC f 3 A 172 i 30:36.5
58 85 Emma Montiel PortsmAC f 4 31:00.0
212 396 Abigail Cooke Ryde f 39 A 142 c 37:06.7
230 265 Julie King Ryde f 45 37:39.9
276 308 Sally Roberts Ryde f 58 39:27.4
316 278 Rosie Eldridge Ryde f 74 B 250 c 41:26.7
329 312 Bridget Lewis Ryde f 80 42:05.3
358 481 Hannah Walker Ryde f 96 43:56.9
368 411 Carolyn Ward Ryde f 102 44:49.8
371 485 Natalie Rose Ryde f 104 45:05.2
377 296 Emma Muffett Ryde f 108 45:28.9
425 432 Kathleen Levrier Ryde f 135 50:32.1
427 375 Christine Jackson Ryde f 136 50:34.7
443 451 Angela Thornton Ryde f 146 53:41.2
192 283 Sally Greenslade Salisbury f 30 A 157 c 36:24.6
205 173 Sarah Brewster Salisbury f 35 36:38.4
349 467 Jane Whiteley Salisbury f 92 43:13.5
353 405 Di Cross Salisbury f 94 B 0 n 43:38.0
14 81 Jen Elkins So'ton AC f 1 A 10 c 28:31.3
38 84 Sarah Kingston So'ton AC f 2 30:02.9
85 90 Claire Mcerlean So'ton AC f 7 32:23.1
151 93 Hannah Polden So'ton AC f 21 34:50.3
207 171 Alexandra Coe So'ton AC f 37 36:42.6
203 370 Sally Mcgrath Stubb'ton f 34 A 141 c 36:35.3
206 300 Hilary Misselbrook Stubb'ton f 36 36:40.8
309 397 Marie Mcdonald Stubb'ton f 71 41:08.6
319 314 Sara Mcritchie Stubb'ton f 75 B 273 c 41:37.7
354 383 Katherine Chowns Stubb'ton f 95 43:41.0
370 381 Katherine Chamberlain Stubb'ton f 103 45:02.4
391 412 Pam Kemp Stubb'ton f 117 C 406 i 46:38.6
406 422 Sarah Barron Stubb'ton f 124 48:03.2
291 297 Hannah Renyard Totton f 61 A 193 c 40:12.5
297 313 Virginia Collins Totton f 65 40:33.0
302 384 Lyn Hatchett Totton f 67 40:41.5
303 379 Lizzy Whiteley Totton f 68 B 297 c 40:48.7
360 398 Donna Ransom Totton f 97 44:00.7
421 444 Teresa Dodkin Totton f 132 50:06.5
135 177 Hannah Lowry Victory f 18 A 178 c 34:15.0
268 399 Linda Pukinska Victory f 55 39:07.0
372 407 Rachel Jarvis Victory f 105 45:11.3
424 448 Lucy Cowlin Victory f 134 B 422 c 50:29.1
436 461 Lesley Allen Victory f 141 53:00.0
444 452 Bridget Main Victory f 147 53:44.9
457 472 Debbie Clarke Victory f 154 C 466 c 58:19.0
458 465 Sara Heath Victory f 155 58:41.2
461 469 Dee Sims Victory f 157 00:01.2
464 486 Hazel Jenkinson Victory f 160 01:33.2
466 487 Mary Short Victory f 162 03:39.5
89 165 Susy Perry Winchester f 9 A 30 c 32:33.1
103 163 Sarah Shedden Winchester f 10 32:57.5
108 95 Natalie Cain Winchester f 11 33:08.4
117 96 Penny Freeman Winchester f 14 B 45 c 33:32.6
121 162 Sarah Gurney Winchester f 15 33:41.2
125 97 Samantha Parkinson Winchester f 16 33:48.7
255 176 Emma Carter Winchester f 51 C 208 c 38:39.1
321 290 Jackie Ducker Winchester f 76 41:46.8
331 376 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester f 81 42:16.0
454 477 Sarah Aldridge Winchester f 153 55:15.3
77 187 Richard Taylor Alton m 64 A 387 c 32:01.8
98 122 Eli Dawson Alton m 79 32:47.6
158 334 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton m 120 35:03.7
163 233 Philip Scrase Alton m 124 35:18.2
181 220 Michael Sennett Alton m 136 B 627 c 35:55.4
222 324 Jim Armitage Alton m 157 37:30.7
227 238 John Arbury Alton m 159 37:36.3
247 219 Michael Pearce Alton m 175 38:29.2
338 495 Jeff Smart Alton m 211 42:57.3
351 520 Ian Urquhart Alton m 214 43:25.6
398 535 Philip Moore Alton m 225 47:27.4
450 538 Terry Blake Alton m 234 54:43.6
456 547 Christopher Norkett Alton m 236 56:22.0
54 68 Gareth Copping Andover m 44 A 214 c 30:45.4
59 56 Steve Brett Andover m 48 31:04.0
65 70 Chris Dewey Andover m 54 31:33.3
83 67 Robert Cliffe Andover m 68 32:19.4
92 113 Douglas Brisco Andover m 73 32:37.8
27 19 Oliver Stevenson Blackwater m 22 A 0 n 29:29.5
3 6 Julian Manning Denmead m 2 A 106 c 26:45.7
29 34 Gary Armstrong Denmead m 24 29:35.8
35 35 Lee Mawson Denmead m 30 29:58.3
61 21 Rob Wilson Denmead m 50 31:11.8
66 77 Daniel Shawyer Denmead m 55 B 389 c 31:35.8
122 158 Paul Welch Denmead m 96 33:43.4
144 123 Roger Jones Denmead m 110 34:34.5
168 145 Martin Shaw Denmead m 128 35:35.1
228 247 Matthew Madill Denmead m 160 C 694 c 37:37.3
235 251 Stuart Hoare Denmead m 165 37:51.9
242 221 Rory Heard Denmead m 171 38:16.2
305 496 Richard Gray Denmead m 198 40:57.3
433 536 Brian Harris Denmead m 231 52:19.1
19 120 Rich Mcaleer Eastleigh m 16 A 324 c 29:01.5
71 36 Tom Stephenson Eastleigh m 60 31:50.3
152 181 Brian Jones Eastleigh m 115 34:51.2
173 207 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh m 133 35:42.7
396 517 Paul Hammond Eastleigh m 224 B 0 n 47:21.1
451 543 Ken Grist Eastleigh m 235 54:46.1
17 37 James Sawyer Fareham m 14 A 406 c 28:54.6
62 248 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham m 51 31:30.3
214 328 Billy Beaven Fareham m 151 37:10.9
286 348 Brian Robert Fareham m 190 39:51.0
287 363 Chris Mason Fareham m 191 B 823 c 39:52.9
311 508 Stefan Goodson Fareham m 201 41:18.4
315 502 Paul Shawyer Fareham m 204 41:25.1
405 539 James Hooper Fareham m 227 48:00.9
22 22 James Clarke Farnham m 18 A 182 c 29:09.4
47 54 Rob Gilchrist Farnham m 39 30:35.0
67 38 Andrew Ellison Farnham m 56 31:40.0
84 124 Alistair Hardaway Farnham m 69 32:21.3
93 117 Neil Ambrose Farnham m 74 B 360 c 32:41.5
116 132 John Phillips Farnham m 93 33:30.2
118 112 Colin Addison Farnham m 94 33:33.5
129 532 Mark Maxwell Farnham m 99 33:54.0
165 208 Harvey Wickham Farnham m 126 C 579 c 35:21.1
187 214 Steve Bailey Farnham m 139 36:11.5
198 137 Keith Marshall Farnham m 146 36:31.9
239 349 Paul Mackie Farnham m 168 38:03.8
246 364 Stu Laurie Farnham m 174 38:25.0
249 337 Tim Farrant Farnham m 176 38:33.4
260 368 Terry Steadman Farnham m 181 38:51.5
266 226 Damian Probett Farnham m 184 39:02.8
270 351 Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham m 185 39:16.1
339 350 Steve Payne Farnham m 212 43:02.0
412 531 Michael Dunkley Farnham m 229 48:50.3
161 188 Ben Wales Gosport m 122 A 651 c 35:09.7
223 209 Nick Carter Gosport m 158 37:32.3
232 330 Chris Sparshott Gosport m 163 37:43.6
332 503 Steve Calder Gosport m 208 42:26.7
389 338 Sam Graham Gosport m 222 B 914 i 46:33.5
395 359 David Kitching Gosport m 223 47:17.0
442 524 Andy Brown Gosport m 232 53:35.5
5 62 Timothy Anetts Hardley m 3 A 242 c 27:06.3
24 24 Ben Andrew Hardley m 20 29:17.5
105 125 Daniel Latham Hardley m 85 33:02.2
175 156 Malcolm Renyard Hardley m 134 35:48.7
365 527 Adrian Mudle Hardley m 218 B 0 n 44:31.1
21 40 Daniel Taylor Hedge End m 17 A 104 c 29:06.9
23 25 Mark Smallwood Hedge End m 19 29:14.9
31 39 Peter O'donnell Hedge End m 26 29:41.0
52 41 Carlo Van Leeuwen Hedge End m 42 30:42.0
55 73 Stuart Wigginton Hedge End m 45 B 325 c 30:49.0
96 133 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End m 77 32:43.3
127 183 Christopher Chester Hedge End m 98 33:52.4
138 239 Henry Penfold Hedge End m 105 34:16.0
139 178 John Mckenzie Hedge End m 106 C 493 c 34:17.5
167 217 Keith Sheppard Hedge End m 127 35:27.1
169 193 Rob Peck Hedge End m 129 35:37.7
171 210 Jerome Bordry Hedge End m 131 35:39.3
172 126 Chris Brooks Hedge End m 132 35:41.8
217 329 Chris Winbourne Hedge End m 153 37:21.9
241 235 Ian Bowers Hedge End m 170 38:14.5
251 213 Alan Cowan Hedge End m 177 38:34.6
289 499 Bryan Barry Hedge End m 193 40:06.4
300 42 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End m 196 40:34.0
306 356 Cliff Manton Hedge End m 199 41:02.0
325 373 Robert Mills Hedge End m 206 41:53.1
362 507 Jonathan Farrington Hedge End m 217 44:16.0
383 519 Robert Jones Hedge End m 220 45:49.8
418 525 Mike Bourke Hedge End m 230 49:35.4
32 17 Cole Pearce IOW RR m 27 A 209 c 29:51.6
40 43 Daniel Faulkner IOW RR m 34 30:12.1
91 189 Simon Riley IOW RR m 72 32:35.7
95 44 Matthew Fletcher IOW RR m 76 32:42.8
159 184 Garry Sharp IOW RR m 121 B 611 c 35:08.7
201 222 Steve Bennett IOW RR m 147 36:32.7
220 240 Kevin Rann IOW RR m 156 37:29.5
281 518 Nick Scott-Denness IOW RR m 187 39:39.5
282 352 James Shoulder IOW RR m 188 39:43.2
15 26 Neil Catchlove Lordshill m 12 A 96 c 28:37.5
18 27 Kevin Willsher Lordshill m 15 28:56.0
34 11 Dave Reynolds Lordshill m 29 29:57.1
49 45 Alan Graham Lordshill m 40 30:37.9
68 150 Shaho Ibrahim Lordshill m 57 B 301 c 31:40.6
94 118 Matt Lovesey Lordshill m 75 32:42.3
102 179 Alex Beaton Lordshill m 83 32:57.4
106 78 Melroy D'souza Lordshill m 86 33:02.3
114 194 Ben Tavendale Lordshill m 92 C 439 c 33:23.4
137 104 Kevin Knight Lordshill m 104 34:15.8
148 146 Adam Hurst Lordshill m 113 34:41.2
170 236 Thomas Stark Lordshill m 130 35:38.4
229 241 Timothy Sly Lordshill m 161 D 713 c 37:38.4
252 362 Philip Tyrrell Lordshill m 178 38:35.5
257 326 Christopher Lamb Lordshill m 180 38:46.3
293 357 Jonathan Smith Lordshill m 194 40:21.5
448 526 Paul Armstrong Lordshill m 233 54:15.8
178 327 Shaun Davey Netley m 135 A 749 c 35:53.1
284 223 Jeremy Robbins Netley m 189 39:48.6
335 365 Chris Lewis Netley m 209 42:36.5
356 529 Tony Browne Netley m 216 43:46.8
404 522 Ben Vanes Netley m 226 47:45.2
16 28 Frank Handy New Forest m 13 A 544 i 28:48.7
107 71 Matthew Cafferky New Forest m 87 33:05.4
327 320 Julian Smith New Forest m 207 41:57.5
6 69 Martin Groundsell Overton m 4 A 70 c 27:39.8
12 29 Sean Holmes Overton m 10 28:27.2
26 47 Neil Martin Overton m 21 29:28.5
42 2 Mark Reid Overton m 35 30:18.5
43 46 Michael Bliss Overton m 36 B 254 c 30:26.5
50 114 Neil Glendon Overton m 41 30:39.3
99 153 Keith Vallis Overton m 80 32:49.1
126 242 Gareth Juliff Overton m 97 33:50.6
154 180 Piers Puntan Overton m 117 34:55.1
162 191 Gavin Roberts Overton m 123 35:13.9
204 224 Mark Underwood Overton m 148 36:37.0
263 540 Simon Redfern Overton m 183 38:56.5
307 340 Neil Mccann Overton m 200 41:03.3
369 331 John Harrison Overton m 219 44:57.2
80 74 Phil Hoy PompeyJ m 66 A 354 c 32:05.1
97 105 William Taylor PompeyJ m 78 32:47.0
136 185 Peter Birch PompeyJ m 103 34:15.5
141 127 Richard Clark-Lyons PompeyJ m 107 34:25.5
182 218 Neil Dyer PompeyJ m 137 B 704 c 35:56.2
216 186 David Johns PompeyJ m 152 37:18.3
312 366 Jon Scott PompeyJ m 202 41:20.0
340 252 James Sharman PompeyJ m 213 43:02.2
76 57 Mark Hargreaves PortsmAC m 63 A 0 n 32:01.6
28 13 Paul Muffett Ryde m 23 A 217 c 29:33.9
30 48 Jake Brougham Ryde m 25 29:39.9
100 79 Trevor Mcalister Ryde m 81 32:53.4
109 197 Richard Melville Ryde m 88 33:13.1
191 204 Andy Lewis Ryde m 143 B 740 i 36:22.6
197 254 Martin Goodall Ryde m 145 36:31.4
355 369 Stephen Lee Ryde m 215 43:43.6
7 5 Shaun Brown Salisbury m 5 A 113 c 27:52.1
37 33 James Mills Salisbury m 32 29:59.5
39 100 Lee Syrett Salisbury m 33 30:07.1
53 20 Michael Brewster Salisbury m 43 30:42.2
60 136 Jonathan Croom Salisbury m 49 B 247 c 31:06.8
73 115 Angus Paton Salisbury m 61 31:53.4
81 58 Peter Callanan Salisbury m 67 32:05.4
87 336 Nicholas Cooke Salisbury m 70 32:29.9
110 130 James Ballard Salisbury m 89 33:14.3
143 131 Jonathan Kershaw Salisbury m 109 34:33.2
147 144 Richard Larcombe Salisbury m 112 34:39.8
188 228 Phil Perry Salisbury m 140 36:14.5
218 335 Jason Bennett Salisbury m 154 37:24.8
219 244 Steven Mitchell Salisbury m 155 37:26.1
236 157 Nicholas Willetts Salisbury m 166 37:57.9
288 510 Barry Vincent Salisbury m 192 40:01.0
299 497 Paul Slaughter Salisbury m 195 40:33.8
386 521 Richard Bidmead Salisbury m 221 46:14.5
2 3 Richard Waldron So'ton AC m 1 A 0 n 26:04.9
56 110 Scott Augur So'ton AC m 46 30:54.7
8 14 Rob Greenwood Stubb'ton m 6 A 88 c 28:03.8
9 15 Andy Simpson Stubb'ton m 7 28:12.4
44 49 Daniel Foster Stubb'ton m 37 30:32.9
46 75 Andrew Stockwell Stubb'ton m 38 30:34.5
101 111 Graham Martin Stubb'ton m 82 B 347 c 32:56.4
104 198 Mark Mcdonald Stubb'ton m 84 33:00.4
111 182 Darren Tanner Stubb'ton m 90 33:15.9
112 107 David Thorpe Stubb'ton m 91 33:20.2
130 99 Richard Chowns Stubb'ton m 100 C 491 c 33:57.6
132 148 Scott Shaw Stubb'ton m 101 34:02.3
146 192 James Lewington Stubb'ton m 111 34:38.9
256 372 Chris Stapleford Stubb'ton m 179 38:40.7
262 249 Paul Coverdale Stubb'ton m 182 D 800 c 38:55.3
314 341 Adam Jeffery Stubb'ton m 203 41:25.0
322 245 George Howarth Stubb'ton m 205 41:47.2
336 533 Jamie Stockwell Stubb'ton m 210 42:42.0
70 116 Simon Hall Totton m 59 A 327 c 31:48.7
78 139 Daniel Hull Totton m 65 32:03.8
120 151 John White Totton m 95 33:38.3
142 134 Neil White Totton m 108 34:28.0
150 199 Andrew Gates Totton m 114 B 572 c 34:49.9
189 205 Geoffrey Willis Totton m 141 36:20.4
211 227 Tony Lees Totton m 150 37:02.6
238 201 Andrew Warren Totton m 167 38:03.4
243 323 Peter Mills Totton m 172 38:16.2
244 195 Neil Cameron Totton m 173 38:17.6
274 243 Robbie Barlow Totton m 186 39:24.4
301 250 Andrew Perriam Totton m 197 40:34.4
411 504 Paul Gale Totton m 228 48:43.0
10 10 Paul Mitchinson Victory m 8 A 370 c 28:15.4
156 140 Matt Healy Victory m 118 35:00.4
157 155 Jon Healy Victory m 119 35:02.1
164 206 Kevin Giles Victory m 125 35:19.0
186 203 David Lown Victory m 138 B 613 c 36:09.9
208 152 Colin O'donnell Victory m 149 36:52.2
231 353 Terry Healy Victory m 162 37:40.6
234 342 Andrew Wright Victory m 164 37:48.8
11 30 James Moore Winchester m 9 A 79 c 28:25.2
13 16 Simon Stevens Winchester m 11 28:29.5
33 53 Matt Grote Winchester m 28 29:51.9
36 101 Alexander Whiting Winchester m 31 29:58.5
57 51 Bruce Ayling Winchester m 47 B 210 c 30:57.3
63 52 Miguel Flores Winchester m 52 31:31.5
64 65 Andrew Parkinson Winchester m 53 31:32.6
69 72 George Belfield Winchester m 58 31:45.7
74 106 Lloyd Dickson Winchester m 62 C 351 c 31:56.3
90 121 Colin Mcmanus Winchester m 71 32:34.9
133 332 Stephen Lowy Winchester m 102 34:02.8
153 129 Saul Duck Winchester m 116 34:53.7
190 230 Tom Reid Winchester m 142 36:21.8
195 216 Mark Wilson Winchester m 144 36:30.7
240 211 David Walker Winchester m 169 38:07.9