Overton 5 HRRL Individual Scores 3 Sept 2017

pos bib Name Team hrrl gend h team h pos h seq h sco h st h ind sco chip time Gun Time m pace km pace
1 1 Matt Sharp Enfield and Haringey A C n m 25:10.0 25:10.0 05:02 03:08
2 3 Richard Waldron Southampton Athletic Club h m So'ton AC 1 A 0 n 100 26:04.9 26:04.9 05:13 03:14
3 6 Julian Manning Denmead Striders h m Denmead 2 A 106 c 99.6 26:45.2 26:45.7 05:21 03:19
4 9 Luc Jolly Reading AC n m 26:49.4 26:50.2 05:22 03:20
5 62 Timothy Anetts Hardley Runners h m Hardley 3 A 242 c 99.2 27:05.4 27:06.3 05:25 03:22
6 69 Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 4 A 70 c 98.7 27:39.0 27:39.8 05:32 03:26
7 5 Shaun Brown City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 5 A 113 c 98.3 27:51.3 27:52.1 05:34 03:28
8 14 Rob Greenwood Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 6 A 88 c 97.9 28:01.4 28:03.8 05:36 03:29
9 15 Andy Simpson Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 7 97.5 28:12.3 28:12.4 05:38 03:30
10 10 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC h m Victory 8 A 370 c 97.0 28:14.1 28:15.4 05:39 03:31
11 30 James Moore Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 9 A 79 c 96.6 28:23.8 28:25.2 05:41 03:32
12 29 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 10 96.2 28:26.8 28:27.2 05:41 03:32
13 16 Simon Stevens Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 11 95.8 28:24.9 28:29.5 05:41 03:32
14 81 Jen Elkins Southampton Athletic Club h f So'ton AC 1 A 10 c 100 28:29.2 28:31.3 05:42 03:32
15 26 Neil Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 12 A 96 c 95.4 28:36.0 28:37.5 05:43 03:33
16 28 Frank Handy New Forest Runners h m New Forest 13 A 544 i 94.9 28:47.3 28:48.7 05:45 03:35
17 37 James Sawyer Fareham Crusaders Running Club h m Fareham 14 A 406 c 94.5 28:50.9 28:54.6 05:46 03:35
18 27 Kevin Willsher Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 15 94.1 28:54.1 28:56.0 05:47 03:36
19 120 Rich Mcaleer Eastleigh RC h m Eastleigh 16 A 324 c 93.7 28:50.3 29:01.5 05:46 03:35
20 18 Daniel Short Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m 29:02.4 29:03.9 05:48 03:37
21 40 Daniel Taylor Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 17 A 104 c 93.2 29:03.1 29:06.9 05:49 03:37
22 22 James Clarke Farnham Runners h m Farnham 18 A 182 c 92.8 29:05.9 29:09.4 05:49 03:37
23 25 Mark Smallwood Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 19 92.4 29:11.5 29:14.9 05:50 03:38
24 24 Ben Andrew Hardley Runners h m Hardley 20 92.0 29:15.9 29:17.5 05:51 03:38
25 66 Lewis Avenell Unknown u m 29:19.5 29:20.3 05:52 03:39
26 47 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 21 91.6 29:27.4 29:28.5 05:53 03:40
27 19 Oliver Stevenson Blackwater Valley Runners h m Blackwater 22 A 0 n 91.1 29:28.5 29:29.5 05:54 03:40
28 13 Paul Muffett Ryde Harriers h m Ryde 23 A 217 c 90.7 29:32.6 29:33.9 05:55 03:40
29 34 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders h m Denmead 24 90.3 29:33.8 29:35.8 05:55 03:40
30 48 Jake Brougham Ryde Harriers h m Ryde 25 89.9 29:37.9 29:39.9 05:56 03:41
31 39 Peter O'donnell Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 26 89.5 29:38.8 29:41.0 05:56 03:41
32 17 Cole Pearce Isle Of Wight RR AC h m IOW RR 27 A 209 c 89.0 29:50.6 29:51.6 05:58 03:43
33 53 Matt Grote Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 28 88.6 29:46.1 29:51.9 05:57 03:42
34 11 Dave Reynolds Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 29 88.2 29:54.2 29:57.1 05:59 03:43
35 35 Lee Mawson Denmead Striders h m Denmead 30 87.8 29:56.4 29:58.3 05:59 03:43
36 101 Alexander Whiting Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 31 87.3 29:51.9 29:58.5 05:58 03:43
37 33 James Mills City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 32 86.9 29:54.4 29:59.5 05:59 03:43
38 84 Sarah Kingston Southampton Athletic Club h f So'ton AC 2 99.4 30:00.4 30:02.9 06:00 03:44
39 100 Lee Syrett City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 33 86.5 30:01.2 30:07.1 06:00 03:44
40 43 Daniel Faulkner Isle Of Wight RR AC h m IOW RR 34 86.1 30:07.7 30:12.1 06:02 03:45
41 31 Austin Soane Aldershot Farnham & District n m 30:07.3 30:13.5 06:01 03:45
42 2 Mark Reid Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 35 85.7 30:17.3 30:18.5 06:03 03:46
43 46 Michael Bliss Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 36 B 254 c 85.2 30:24.1 30:26.5 06:05 03:47
44 49 Daniel Foster Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 37 84.8 30:30.2 30:32.9 06:06 03:47
45 169 Lauren Hall Aldershot Farnham & District n f 30:30.9 30:34.1 06:06 03:48
46 75 Andrew Stockwell Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 38 84.4 30:32.0 30:34.5 06:06 03:48
47 54 Rob Gilchrist Farnham Runners h m Farnham 39 84.0 30:28.3 30:35.0 06:06 03:47
48 82 Emma Jolley City Of Portsmouth AC h f PortsmAC 3 A 172 i 98.8 30:32.7 30:36.5 06:07 03:48
49 45 Alan Graham Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 40 83.5 30:35.3 30:37.9 06:07 03:48
50 114 Neil Glendon Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 41 83.1 30:31.4 30:39.3 06:06 03:48
51 87 Helen Cozens Fleet & Crookham AC n f 30:36.9 30:40.6 06:07 03:48
52 41 Carlo Van Leeuwen Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 42 82.7 30:37.8 30:42.0 06:08 03:48
53 20 Michael Brewster City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 43 82.3 30:37.9 30:42.2 06:08 03:48
54 68 Gareth Copping Andover AC h m Andover 44 A 214 c 81.9 30:41.5 30:45.4 06:08 03:49
55 73 Stuart Wigginton Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 45 B 325 c 81.4 30:43.4 30:49.0 06:09 03:49
56 110 Scott Augur Southampton Athletic Club h m So'ton AC 46 81.0 30:51.1 30:54.7 06:10 03:50
57 51 Bruce Ayling Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 47 B 210 c 80.6 30:51.8 30:57.3 06:10 03:50
58 85 Emma Montiel City Of Portsmouth AC h f PortsmAC 4 98.2 30:56.9 31:00.0 06:11 03:51
59 56 Steve Brett Andover AC h m Andover 48 80.2 30:58.0 31:04.0 06:12 03:51
60 136 Jonathan Croom City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 49 B 247 c 79.7 30:59.6 31:06.8 06:12 03:51
61 21 Rob Wilson Denmead Striders h m Denmead 50 79.3 31:09.7 31:11.8 06:14 03:52
62 248 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club h m Fareham 51 78.9 31:22.7 31:30.3 06:17 03:54
63 52 Miguel Flores Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 52 78.5 31:24.0 31:31.5 06:17 03:54
64 65 Andrew Parkinson Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 53 78.1 31:26.8 31:32.6 06:17 03:54
65 70 Chris Dewey Andover AC h m Andover 54 77.6 31:30.1 31:33.3 06:18 03:55
66 77 Daniel Shawyer Denmead Striders h m Denmead 55 B 389 c 77.2 31:31.3 31:35.8 06:18 03:55
67 38 Andrew Ellison Farnham Runners h m Farnham 56 76.8 31:32.0 31:40.0 06:18 03:55
68 150 Shaho Ibrahim Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 57 B 301 c 76.4 31:28.6 31:40.6 06:18 03:55
69 72 George Belfield Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 58 75.9 31:40.5 31:45.7 06:20 03:56
70 116 Simon Hall Totton RC h m Totton 59 A 327 c 75.5 31:38.5 31:48.7 06:20 03:56
71 36 Tom Stephenson Eastleigh RC h m Eastleigh 60 75.1 31:38.3 31:50.3 06:20 03:56
72 285 Nikki Moxham Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 5 A 76 c 97.5 31:41.1 31:51.1 06:20 03:56
73 115 Angus Paton City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 61 74.7 31:44.9 31:53.4 06:21 03:57
74 106 Lloyd Dickson Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 62 C 351 c 74.3 31:50.3 31:56.3 06:22 03:57
75 135 Daniel Black Aldershot Farnham & District n m 32:00.3 32:00.5 06:24 03:59
76 57 Mark Hargreaves City Of Portsmouth AC h m PortsmAC 63 A 0 n 73.8 31:56.8 32:01.6 06:23 03:58
77 187 Richard Taylor Alton Runners h m Alton 64 A 387 c 73.4 31:50.2 32:01.8 06:22 03:57
78 139 Daniel Hull Totton RC h m Totton 65 73.0 31:54.2 32:03.8 06:23 03:58
79 89 Hannah Bliss Overton Harriers & AC h f Overton 6 A 42 c 96.9 32:02.0 32:04.0 06:24 03:59
80 74 Phil Hoy Portsmouth Joggers h m PompeyJ 66 A 354 c 72.6 32:00.5 32:05.1 06:24 03:59
81 58 Peter Callanan City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 67 72.2 32:00.3 32:05.4 06:24 03:59
82 143 Steve Fleck Tadley Runners n m 31:59.7 32:12.7 06:24 03:59
83 67 Robert Cliffe Andover AC h m Andover 68 71.7 32:12.9 32:19.4 06:27 04:00
84 124 Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners h m Farnham 69 71.3 32:14.3 32:21.3 06:27 04:00
85 90 Claire Mcerlean Southampton Athletic Club h f So'ton AC 7 96.3 32:20.3 32:23.1 06:28 04:01
86 88 Trish Train Isle Of Wight RR AC h f IOW RR 8 A 120 c 95.7 32:19.8 32:25.6 06:28 04:01
87 336 Nicholas Cooke City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 70 70.9 31:56.5 32:29.9 06:23 03:58
88 76 John Mcelroy Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m 32:26.5 32:30.7 06:29 04:02
89 165 Susy Perry Winchester & District AC h f Winchester 9 A 30 c 95.1 32:28.6 32:33.1 06:30 04:02
90 121 Colin Mcmanus Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 71 70.5 32:28.1 32:34.9 06:30 04:02
91 189 Simon Riley Isle Of Wight RR AC h m IOW RR 72 70.0 32:29.6 32:35.7 06:30 04:02
92 113 Douglas Brisco Andover AC h m Andover 73 69.6 32:27.4 32:37.8 06:29 04:02
93 117 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners h m Farnham 74 B 360 c 69.2 32:33.1 32:41.5 06:31 04:03
94 118 Matt Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 75 68.8 32:32.9 32:42.3 06:31 04:03
95 44 Matthew Fletcher Isle Of Wight RR AC h m IOW RR 76 68.4 32:35.3 32:42.8 06:31 04:03
96 133 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 77 67.9 32:33.0 32:43.3 06:31 04:03
97 105 William Taylor Portsmouth Joggers h m PompeyJ 78 67.5 32:40.7 32:47.0 06:32 04:04
98 122 Eli Dawson Alton Runners h m Alton 79 67.1 32:36.4 32:47.6 06:31 04:03
99 153 Keith Vallis Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 80 66.7 32:38.5 32:49.1 06:32 04:03
100 79 Trevor Mcalister Ryde Harriers h m Ryde 81 66.2 32:48.7 32:53.4 06:34 04:05
101 111 Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 82 B 347 c 65.8 32:45.4 32:56.4 06:33 04:04
102 179 Alex Beaton Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 83 65.4 32:44.6 32:57.4 06:33 04:04
103 163 Sarah Shedden Winchester & District AC h f Winchester 10 94.5 32:51.5 32:57.5 06:34 04:05
104 198 Mark Mcdonald Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 84 65.0 32:50.3 33:00.4 06:34 04:05
105 125 Daniel Latham Hardley Runners h m Hardley 85 64.6 32:54.4 33:02.2 06:35 04:05
106 78 Melroy D'souza Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 86 64.1 32:57.4 33:02.3 06:35 04:06
107 71 Matthew Cafferky New Forest Runners h m New Forest 87 63.7 32:55.3 33:05.4 06:35 04:05
108 95 Natalie Cain Winchester & District AC h f Winchester 11 93.9 33:02.3 33:08.4 06:36 04:06
109 197 Richard Melville Ryde Harriers h m Ryde 88 63.3 33:04.4 33:13.1 06:37 04:07
110 130 James Ballard City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 89 62.9 33:05.3 33:14.3 06:37 04:07
111 182 Darren Tanner Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 90 62.4 33:02.8 33:15.9 06:37 04:06
112 107 David Thorpe Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 91 62.0 33:08.4 33:20.2 06:38 04:07
113 92 Cath Wheeler Overton Harriers & AC h f Overton 12 93.3 33:17.2 33:22.2 06:39 04:08
114 194 Ben Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 92 C 439 c 61.6 33:08.1 33:23.4 06:38 04:07
115 167 Julie Humphries Alton Runners h f Alton 13 A 65 c 92.6 33:21.2 33:29.4 06:40 04:09
116 132 John Phillips Farnham Runners h m Farnham 93 61.2 33:21.6 33:30.2 06:40 04:09
117 96 Penny Freeman Winchester & District AC h f Winchester 14 B 45 c 92.0 33:27.4 33:32.6 06:41 04:09
118 112 Colin Addison Farnham Runners h m Farnham 94 60.8 33:25.4 33:33.5 06:41 04:09
119 549 Dan Powell Unknown u m 33:24.5 33:35.0 06:41 04:09
120 151 John White Totton RC h m Totton 95 60.3 33:25.9 33:38.3 06:41 04:09
121 162 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District AC h f Winchester 15 91.4 33:35.0 33:41.2 06:43 04:10
122 158 Paul Welch Denmead Striders h m Denmead 96 59.9 33:30.2 33:43.4 06:42 04:10
123 548 Richard Grist Unknown u m 33:08.9 33:44.7 06:38 04:07
124 491 Caroline Ralph Unknown u f 33:46.8 33:46.8 06:45 04:12
125 97 Samantha Parkinson Winchester & District AC h f Winchester 16 90.8 33:43.3 33:48.7 06:45 04:11
126 242 Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 97 59.5 33:32.3 33:50.6 06:42 04:10
127 183 Christopher Chester Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 98 59.1 33:36.9 33:52.4 06:43 04:11
128 174 Elizabeth Steward Denmead Striders h f Denmead 17 A 104 c 90.2 33:40.9 33:53.1 06:44 04:11
129 532 Mark Maxwell Farnham Runners h m Farnham 99 58.6 33:28.8 33:54.0 06:42 04:10
130 99 Richard Chowns Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 100 C 491 c 58.2 33:47.8 33:57.6 06:46 04:12
131 102 Stuart Williams Unknown u m 33:45.4 33:59.1 06:45 04:12
132 148 Scott Shaw Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 101 57.8 33:51.4 34:02.3 06:46 04:12
133 332 Stephen Lowy Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 102 57.4 33:49.3 34:02.8 06:46 04:12
134 138 Matt Pillinger OS Runners h m OSRunners 103 56.962 33:57.4 34:06.7 06:47 04:13
135 177 Hannah Lowry Victory AC h f Victory 18 A 178 c 89.6 34:01.1 34:15.0 06:48 04:14
136 185 Peter Birch Portsmouth Joggers h m PompeyJ 104 56.5 34:05.1 34:15.5 06:49 04:14
137 104 Kevin Knight Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 105 56.1 33:58.1 34:15.8 06:48 04:13
138 239 Henry Penfold Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 106 55.7 34:02.0 34:16.0 06:48 04:14
139 178 John Mckenzie Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 107 C 493 c 55.3 34:03.0 34:17.5 06:49 04:14
140 215 Darren Luckhurst Unknown u m 33:57.7 34:19.9 06:48 04:13
141 127 Richard Clark-Lyons Portsmouth Joggers h m PompeyJ 108 54.9 34:14.7 34:25.5 06:51 04:15
142 134 Neil White Totton RC h m Totton 109 54.4 34:20.7 34:28.0 06:52 04:16
143 131 Jonathan Kershaw City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 110 54.0 34:24.5 34:33.2 06:53 04:17
144 123 Roger Jones Denmead Striders h m Denmead 111 53.6 34:27.5 34:34.5 06:53 04:17
145 164 Alice Burch Lordshill Road Runners h f Lordshill 19 A 106 c 89.0 34:30.6 34:38.2 06:54 04:17
146 192 James Lewington Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 112 53.2 34:28.0 34:38.9 06:54 04:17
147 144 Richard Larcombe City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 113 52.7 34:30.6 34:39.8 06:54 04:17
148 146 Adam Hurst Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 114 52.3 34:24.6 34:41.2 06:53 04:17
149 98 Karen Willsher Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 20 A 135 c 88.3 34:38.0 34:44.7 06:56 04:18
150 199 Andrew Gates Totton RC h m Totton 115 B 572 c 51.9 34:38.3 34:49.9 06:56 04:18
151 93 Hannah Polden Southampton Athletic Club h f So'ton AC 21 87.7 34:47.2 34:50.3 06:57 04:19
152 181 Brian Jones Eastleigh RC h m Eastleigh 116 51.5 34:29.8 34:51.2 06:54 04:17
153 129 Saul Duck Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 117 51.1 34:45.8 34:53.7 06:57 04:19
154 180 Piers Puntan Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 118 50.6 34:42.7 34:55.1 06:57 04:19
155 166 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End Running Club h f Hedge End 22 A 92 c 87.1 34:48.0 34:59.0 06:58 04:19
156 140 Matt Healy Victory AC h m Victory 119 50.2 34:45.8 35:00.4 06:57 04:19
157 155 Jon Healy Victory AC h m Victory 120 49.8 34:48.0 35:02.1 06:58 04:19
158 334 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton Runners h m Alton 121 49.4 34:46.0 35:03.7 06:57 04:19
159 184 Garry Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC h m IOW RR 122 B 611 c 48.9 35:00.5 35:08.7 07:00 04:21
160 259 Sarah Ruby Rennison Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 23 86.5 34:52.7 35:08.9 06:59 04:20
161 188 Ben Wales Gosport Road Runners h m Gosport 123 A 651 c 48.5 34:53.3 35:09.7 06:59 04:20
162 191 Gavin Roberts Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 124 48.1 35:01.3 35:13.9 07:00 04:21
163 233 Philip Scrase Alton Runners h m Alton 125 47.7 35:02.3 35:18.2 07:00 04:21
164 206 Kevin Giles Victory AC h m Victory 126 47.3 35:02.3 35:19.0 07:00 04:21
165 208 Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners h m Farnham 127 C 579 c 46.8 34:56.1 35:21.1 06:59 04:20
166 261 Sian Davies Overton Harriers & AC h f Overton 24 85.9 35:04.2 35:23.8 07:01 04:22
167 217 Keith Sheppard Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 128 46.4 35:10.1 35:27.1 07:02 04:22
168 145 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders h m Denmead 129 46.0 35:18.3 35:35.1 07:04 04:23
169 193 Rob Peck Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 130 45.6 35:23.2 35:37.7 07:05 04:24
170 236 Thomas Stark Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 131 45.1 35:22.4 35:38.4 07:04 04:24
171 210 Jerome Bordry Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 132 44.7 35:17.0 35:39.3 07:03 04:23
172 126 Chris Brooks Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 133 44.3 35:26.4 35:41.8 07:05 04:24
173 207 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh RC h m Eastleigh 134 43.9 35:21.2 35:42.7 07:04 04:24
174 393 Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners h f Alton 25 85.3 35:23.7 35:43.5 07:05 04:24
175 156 Malcolm Renyard Hardley Runners h m Hardley 135 43.5 35:39.0 35:48.7 07:08 04:26
176 255 Jenny Eaton Newbury AC n f 35:31.3 35:51.1 07:06 04:25
177 355 Ralph Oakes Unknown u m 35:23.3 35:52.2 07:05 04:24
178 327 Shaun Davey Netley Abbey Runners h m Netley 136 A 749 c 43.0 35:33.9 35:53.1 07:07 04:25
179 257 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers h f PompeyJ 26 A 114 c 84.7 35:38.3 35:53.4 07:08 04:26
180 274 Nichola Gordon-Jones Alton Runners h f Alton 27 84.0 35:38.3 35:54.4 07:08 04:26
181 220 Michael Sennett Alton Runners h m Alton 137 B 627 c 42.6 35:37.1 35:55.4 07:07 04:26
182 218 Neil Dyer Portsmouth Joggers h m PompeyJ 138 B 704 c 42.2 35:45.4 35:56.2 07:09 04:27
183 266 Lucy Bartlett Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 28 83.4 35:50.1 35:59.6 07:10 04:27
184 528 Jj Heath-Caldwell Unknown u m 35:32.0 36:00.9 07:06 04:25
185 175 Vicki Clarke Hardley Runners h f Hardley 29 A 200 c 82.8 35:53.4 36:04.3 07:11 04:28
186 203 David Lown Victory AC h m Victory 139 B 613 c 41.8 35:53.4 36:09.9 07:11 04:28
187 214 Steve Bailey Farnham Runners h m Farnham 140 41.4 35:46.5 36:11.5 07:09 04:27
188 228 Phil Perry City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 141 40.9 35:55.6 36:14.5 07:11 04:28
189 205 Geoffrey Willis Totton RC h m Totton 142 40.5 35:59.3 36:20.4 07:12 04:28
190 230 Tom Reid Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 143 40.1 36:00.1 36:21.8 07:12 04:28
191 204 Andy Lewis Ryde Harriers h m Ryde 144 B 740 i 39.7 36:07.2 36:22.6 07:13 04:29
192 283 Sally Greenslade City Of Salisbury AC & RC h f Salisbury 30 A 157 c 82.2 36:05.8 36:24.6 07:13 04:29
193 344 Charlie Gray Unknown u m 35:56.5 36:26.1 07:11 04:28
194 212 Luke Pierce Unknown u m 36:09.2 36:30.1 07:14 04:30
195 216 Mark Wilson Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 145 39.2 36:17.8 36:30.7 07:16 04:31
196 263 Sari Giering Lordshill Road Runners h f Lordshill 31 81.6 36:05.0 36:30.9 07:13 04:29
197 254 Martin Goodall Ryde Harriers h m Ryde 146 38.8 36:14.4 36:31.4 07:15 04:30
198 137 Keith Marshall Farnham Runners h m Farnham 147 38.4 36:20.4 36:31.9 07:16 04:31
199 256 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End Running Club h f Hedge End 32 81.0 36:15.5 36:32.5 07:15 04:30
200 267 Judy Mccabe Isle Of Wight RR AC h f IOW RR 33 80.4 36:06.8 36:32.6 07:13 04:29
201 222 Steve Bennett Isle Of Wight RR AC h m IOW RR 148 38.0 36:07.1 36:32.7 07:13 04:29
202 231 Andrew Massie Unknown u m 36:13.1 36:33.2 07:15 04:30
203 370 Sally Mcgrath Stubbington Green Runners h f Stubb'ton 34 A 141 c 79.8 36:19.5 36:35.3 07:16 04:31
204 224 Mark Underwood Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 149 37.6 36:13.5 36:37.0 07:15 04:30
205 173 Sarah Brewster City Of Salisbury AC & RC h f Salisbury 35 79.1 36:28.8 36:38.4 07:18 04:32
206 300 Hilary Misselbrook Stubbington Green Runners h f Stubb'ton 36 78.5 36:27.1 36:40.8 07:17 04:32
207 171 Alexandra Coe Southampton Athletic Club h f So'ton AC 37 77.9 36:29.0 36:42.6 07:18 04:32
208 152 Colin O'donnell Victory AC h m Victory 150 37.1 36:37.8 36:52.2 07:20 04:33
209 172 Cathy Stewart Aldershot Farnham & District n f 36:39.5 36:55.0 07:20 04:33
210 273 Elizabeth Bamber Hedge End Running Club h f Hedge End 38 77.3 36:37.8 36:55.6 07:20 04:33
211 227 Tony Lees Totton RC h m Totton 151 36.7 36:47.1 37:02.6 07:21 04:34
212 396 Abigail Cooke Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 39 A 142 c 76.7 36:40.2 37:06.7 07:20 04:33
213 275 Lucy Harrison Eastleigh RC h f Eastleigh 40 A 177 c 76.1 36:47.0 37:07.8 07:21 04:34
214 328 Billy Beaven Fareham Crusaders Running Club h m Fareham 152 36.3 36:39.3 37:10.9 07:20 04:33
215 276 Emma Whittaker-Axon Farnham Runners h f Farnham 41 A 184 c 75.5 36:40.1 37:11.3 07:20 04:33
216 186 David Johns Portsmouth Joggers h m PompeyJ 153 35.9 37:04.4 37:18.3 07:25 04:36
217 329 Chris Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 154 35.4 36:57.4 37:21.9 07:23 04:36
218 335 Jason Bennett City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 155 35.0 36:48.2 37:24.8 07:22 04:34
219 244 Steven Mitchell City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 156 34.6 37:07.0 37:26.1 07:25 04:37
220 240 Kevin Rann Isle Of Wight RR AC h m IOW RR 157 34.2 37:02.1 37:29.5 07:24 04:36
221 271 Ruth Poultney Unknown u f 37:10.9 37:30.4 07:26 04:37
222 324 Jim Armitage Alton Runners h m Alton 158 33.8 37:09.6 37:30.7 07:26 04:37
223 209 Nick Carter Gosport Road Runners h m Gosport 159 33.3 37:02.7 37:32.3 07:25 04:36
224 262 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers h f PompeyJ 42 74.8 37:19.4 37:33.6 07:28 04:38
225 264 Linda Taylor Denmead Striders h f Denmead 43 74.2 37:06.9 37:33.9 07:25 04:37
226 272 Kirsty Bailey Denmead Striders h f Denmead 44 73.6 37:13.0 37:35.5 07:27 04:38
227 238 John Arbury Alton Runners h m Alton 160 32.9 37:19.0 37:36.3 07:28 04:38
228 247 Matthew Madill Denmead Striders h m Denmead 161 C 694 c 32.5 37:07.0 37:37.3 07:25 04:37
229 241 Timothy Sly Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 162 D 713 c 32.1 37:12.5 37:38.4 07:27 04:37
230 265 Julie King Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 45 73.0 37:13.7 37:39.9 07:27 04:38
231 353 Terry Healy Victory AC h m Victory 163 31.6 37:11.8 37:40.6 07:26 04:37
232 330 Chris Sparshott Gosport Road Runners h m Gosport 164 31.2 37:16.8 37:43.6 07:27 04:38
233 289 Samantha Blackledge Portsmouth Joggers h f PompeyJ 46 72.4 37:31.7 37:46.0 07:30 04:40
234 342 Andrew Wright Victory AC h m Victory 165 30.8 37:19.7 37:48.8 07:28 04:38
235 251 Stuart Hoare Denmead Striders h m Denmead 166 30.4 37:25.6 37:51.9 07:29 04:39
236 157 Nicholas Willetts City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 167 30.0 37:48.9 37:57.9 07:34 04:42
237 269 Rachael Visick Overton Harriers & AC h f Overton 47 B 164 c 71.8 37:43.5 38:01.5 07:33 04:41
238 201 Andrew Warren Totton RC h m Totton 168 29.5 37:42.6 38:03.4 07:33 04:41
239 349 Paul Mackie Farnham Runners h m Farnham 169 29.1 37:30.4 38:03.8 07:30 04:40
240 211 David Walker Winchester & District AC h m Winchester 170 28.7 37:54.7 38:07.9 07:35 04:43
241 235 Ian Bowers Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 171 28.3 37:54.8 38:14.5 07:35 04:43
242 221 Rory Heard Denmead Striders h m Denmead 172 27.8 37:48.6 38:16.2 07:34 04:42
243 323 Peter Mills Totton RC h m Totton 173 27.4 37:55.1 38:16.2 07:35 04:43
244 195 Neil Cameron Totton RC h m Totton 174 27.0 37:57.1 38:17.6 07:35 04:43
245 298 Janet Fletcher Wight Tri n f 37:59.5 38:22.6 07:36 04:43
246 364 Stu Laurie Farnham Runners h m Farnham 175 26.6 37:47.0 38:25.0 07:33 04:42
247 219 Michael Pearce Alton Runners h m Alton 176 26.2 38:09.9 38:29.2 07:38 04:45
248 394 Margaret Moody Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n f 37:58.8 38:31.6 07:36 04:43
249 337 Tim Farrant Farnham Runners h m Farnham 177 25.7 37:59.6 38:33.4 07:36 04:43
250 281 Tracey Wales Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 48 71.2 38:16.7 38:33.9 07:39 04:45
251 213 Alan Cowan Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 178 25.3 38:11.6 38:34.6 07:38 04:45
252 362 Philip Tyrrell Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 179 24.9 37:51.5 38:35.5 07:34 04:42
253 287 Julia Roiz De Sa Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 49 B 215 c 70.6 38:06.4 38:36.2 07:37 04:44
254 280 Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders h f Denmead 50 B 164 c 69.9 38:10.7 38:37.2 07:38 04:45
255 176 Emma Carter Winchester & District AC h f Winchester 51 C 208 c 69.3 38:26.0 38:39.1 07:41 04:47
256 372 Chris Stapleford Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 180 24.5 38:13.5 38:40.7 07:39 04:45
257 326 Christopher Lamb Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 181 24.1 38:16.2 38:46.3 07:39 04:45
258 268 Daniella Offer Denmead Striders h f Denmead 52 68.7 38:25.0 38:47.5 07:41 04:46
259 343 Terry Clarke Unknown u m 38:21.1 38:49.5 07:40 04:46
260 368 Terry Steadman Farnham Runners h m Farnham 182 23.6 38:17.8 38:51.5 07:40 04:46
261 322 Donald Prance Unknown u m 38:19.4 38:54.7 07:40 04:46
262 249 Paul Coverdale Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 183 D 800 c 23.2 38:30.9 38:55.3 07:42 04:47
263 540 Simon Redfern Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 184 22.8 38:17.0 38:56.5 07:39 04:45
264 284 Jane Hodge Hardley Runners h f Hardley 53 68.1 38:31.0 38:58.9 07:42 04:47
265 367 Kevin Laurie Unknown u m 38:24.3 39:01.6 07:41 04:46
266 226 Damian Probett Farnham Runners h m Farnham 185 22.4 38:38.5 39:02.8 07:44 04:48
267 288 Sarah Mccann Overton Harriers & AC h f Overton 54 67.5 38:36.5 39:04.4 07:43 04:48
268 399 Linda Pukinska Victory AC h f Victory 55 66.9 38:37.8 39:07.0 07:44 04:48
269 232 Adam Reid Unknown u m 38:45.5 39:10.4 07:45 04:49
270 351 Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham Runners h m Farnham 186 21.9 38:41.8 39:16.1 07:44 04:49
271 234 Robin Bruce Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m 38:50.5 39:16.3 07:46 04:50
272 304 Clare Satterly Lordshill Road Runners h f Lordshill 56 66.3 38:51.4 39:17.7 07:46 04:50
273 347 Kevin Silverwood Unknown u m 38:50.9 39:22.6 07:46 04:50
274 243 Robbie Barlow Totton RC h m Totton 187 21.5 39:02.4 39:24.4 07:48 04:51
275 395 Anne Snelson Farnham Runners h f Farnham 57 65.6 38:48.2 39:24.5 07:46 04:49
276 308 Sally Roberts Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 58 65.0 38:51.6 39:27.4 07:46 04:50
277 321 Mark Giacomin Unknown u m 39:01.9 39:34.4 07:48 04:51
278 294 Frankie Colling Eastleigh RC h f Eastleigh 59 64.4 39:14.0 39:35.7 07:51 04:53
279 260 Caroline Chalk Alton Runners h f Alton 60 B 233 c 63.8 39:15.7 39:36.4 07:51 04:53
280 253 Tim Dolton Unknown u m 39:14.4 39:38.3 07:51 04:53
281 518 Nick Scott-Denness Isle Of Wight RR AC h m IOW RR 188 21.1 38:51.8 39:39.5 07:46 04:50
282 352 James Shoulder Isle Of Wight RR AC h m IOW RR 189 20.7 39:07.7 39:43.2 07:50 04:52
283 202 Wayne Cooper Unknown u m 39:24.0 39:45.1 07:53 04:54
284 223 Jeremy Robbins Netley Abbey Runners h m Netley 190 20.3 39:28.7 39:48.6 07:54 04:54
285 333 Carl Jenks Unknown u m 39:17.8 39:50.3 07:52 04:53
286 348 Brian Robert Fareham Crusaders Running Club h m Fareham 191 19.8 39:18.5 39:51.0 07:52 04:53
287 363 Chris Mason Fareham Crusaders Running Club h m Fareham 192 B 823 c 19.4 39:20.9 39:52.9 07:52 04:53
288 510 Barry Vincent City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 193 19.0 39:20.7 40:01.0 07:52 04:53
289 499 Bryan Barry Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 194 18.6 39:26.8 40:06.4 07:53 04:54
290 374 Paul Mciver Unknown u m 39:43.0 40:11.4 07:57 04:56
291 297 Hannah Renyard Totton RC h f Totton 61 A 193 c 63.2 39:54.8 40:12.5 07:59 04:58
292 309 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders h f Denmead 62 62.6 39:44.9 40:15.8 07:57 04:56
293 357 Jonathan Smith Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 195 18.1 39:51.2 40:21.5 07:58 04:57
294 443 Emily Arbuthnot-Smith Overton Harriers & AC h f Overton 63 62.0 39:55.3 40:27.5 07:59 04:58
295 282 Claire Seymour Reading Roadrunners n f 40:02.6 40:29.9 08:01 04:59
296 505 Jessica Prior Netley Abbey Runners h f Netley 64 A 253 c 61.3 39:56.8 40:31.4 07:59 04:58
297 313 Virginia Collins Totton RC h f Totton 65 60.7 40:14.3 40:33.0 08:03 05:00
298 291 Jane Scrase Alton Runners h f Alton 66 60.1 40:16.8 40:33.4 08:03 05:00
299 497 Paul Slaughter City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 196 17.7 39:46.4 40:33.8 07:57 04:57
300 42 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 197 17.3 40:25.9 40:34.0 08:05 05:01
301 250 Andrew Perriam Totton RC h m Totton 198 16.9 40:13.3 40:34.4 08:03 05:00
302 384 Lyn Hatchett Totton RC h f Totton 67 59.5 40:10.2 40:41.5 08:02 05:00
303 379 Lizzy Whiteley Totton RC h f Totton 68 B 297 c 58.9 40:30.1 40:48.7 08:06 05:02
304 318 Sarah Cook Netley Abbey Runners h f Netley 69 58.3 40:22.4 40:56.8 08:04 05:01
305 496 Richard Gray Denmead Striders h m Denmead 199 16.5 40:17.2 40:57.3 08:03 05:00
306 356 Cliff Manton Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 200 16.0 40:37.9 41:02.0 08:08 05:03
307 340 Neil Mccann Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 201 15.6 40:34.6 41:03.3 08:07 05:03
308 317 Sarah Marszall Hedge End Running Club h f Hedge End 70 B 226 c 57.7 40:32.0 41:06.6 08:06 05:02
309 397 Marie Mcdonald Stubbington Green Runners h f Stubb'ton 71 57.1 40:30.6 41:08.6 08:06 05:02
310 305 Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & AC h f Overton 72 56.4 40:43.0 41:13.5 08:09 05:04
311 508 Stefan Goodson Fareham Crusaders Running Club h m Fareham 202 15.2 40:32.0 41:18.4 08:06 05:02
312 366 Jon Scott Portsmouth Joggers h m PompeyJ 203 14.8 40:47.2 41:20.0 08:09 05:04
313 295 Lucy Kemp Hedge End Running Club h f Hedge End 73 55.8 40:58.2 41:21.6 08:12 05:05
314 341 Adam Jeffery Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 204 14.3 40:55.5 41:25.0 08:11 05:05
315 502 Paul Shawyer Fareham Crusaders Running Club h m Fareham 205 13.9 40:44.1 41:25.1 08:09 05:04
316 278 Rosie Eldridge Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 74 B 250 c 55.2 40:59.7 41:26.7 08:12 05:06
317 293 Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n f 41:02.1 41:30.2 08:12 05:06
318 358 Graham Whitham Unknown u m 41:06.2 41:34.2 08:13 05:06
319 314 Sara Mcritchie Stubbington Green Runners h f Stubb'ton 75 B 273 c 54.6 41:01.5 41:37.7 08:12 05:06
320 494 Matt Jeffery Unknown u m 40:59.4 41:44.7 08:12 05:06
321 290 Jackie Ducker Winchester & District AC h f Winchester 76 54.0 41:18.3 41:46.8 08:16 05:08
322 245 George Howarth Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 206 13.5 41:28.1 41:47.2 08:18 05:09
323 437 Carol Jones Portsmouth Joggers h f PompeyJ 77 B 294 c 53.4 41:05.9 41:50.7 08:13 05:06
324 380 Jenny Astall Eastleigh RC h f Eastleigh 78 52.8 41:17.7 41:51.8 08:16 05:08
325 373 Robert Mills Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 207 13.1 41:20.2 41:53.1 08:16 05:08
326 303 Julie Ray Isle Of Wight RR AC h f IOW RR 79 52.1 41:17.5 41:54.8 08:15 05:08
327 320 Julian Smith New Forest Runners h m New Forest 208 12.7 41:26.6 41:57.5 08:17 05:09
328 401 Zoe Griffiths Unknown u f 41:21.0 42:01.5 08:16 05:08
329 312 Bridget Lewis Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 80 51.5 41:28.0 42:05.3 08:18 05:09
330 360 John Davies Unknown u m 41:31.6 42:11.9 08:18 05:10
331 376 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester & District AC h f Winchester 81 50.9 41:46.8 42:16.0 08:21 05:12
332 503 Steve Calder Gosport Road Runners h m Gosport 209 12.2 41:47.0 42:26.7 08:21 05:12
333 418 Caroline Mcguigan Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 82 50.3 41:48.7 42:27.7 08:22 05:12
334 286 Sarah Butler Hedge End Running Club h f Hedge End 83 49.7 42:05.2 42:28.1 08:25 05:14
335 365 Chris Lewis Netley Abbey Runners h m Netley 210 11.8 42:01.9 42:36.5 08:24 05:13
336 533 Jamie Stockwell Stubbington Green Runners h m Stubb'ton 211 11.4 42:03.4 42:42.0 08:25 05:14
337 382 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 84 49.1 42:10.1 42:43.4 08:26 05:14
338 495 Jeff Smart Alton Runners h m Alton 212 11.0 42:20.8 42:57.3 08:28 05:16
339 350 Steve Payne Farnham Runners h m Farnham 213 10.5 42:27.9 43:02.0 08:30 05:17
340 252 James Sharman Portsmouth Joggers h m PompeyJ 214 10.1 42:47.2 43:02.2 08:33 05:19
341 385 Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC h f IOW RR 85 B 363 c 48.5 42:26.5 43:03.9 08:29 05:16
342 450 Mary Denise Fitzgerald Farnham Runners h f Farnham 86 47.9 42:26.9 43:05.3 08:29 05:17
343 361 Roger Trigger Unknown u m 42:05.1 43:06.7 08:25 05:14
344 426 Sian Hughes Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 87 47.2 42:19.6 43:07.6 08:28 05:16
345 307 Lauren Udall Hedge End Running Club h f Hedge End 88 C 284 c 46.6 42:45.9 43:09.2 08:33 05:19
346 440 Lizzie Jenner Denmead Striders h f Denmead 89 46.0 42:30.0 43:10.2 08:30 05:17
347 306 Sandra Hook Hedge End Running Club h f Hedge End 90 45.4 42:36.4 43:11.6 08:31 05:18
348 316 Anita Foy Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 91 B 311 c 44.8 42:40.1 43:11.8 08:32 05:18
349 467 Jane Whiteley City Of Salisbury AC & RC h f Salisbury 92 44.2 42:39.5 43:13.5 08:32 05:18
350 311 Tina Harrison Farnham Runners h f Farnham 93 B 303 c 43.6 42:43.0 43:20.7 08:33 05:19
351 520 Ian Urquhart Alton Runners h m Alton 215 9.7 42:49.5 43:25.6 08:34 05:19
352 346 John Mitchell Unknown u m 42:54.6 43:36.0 08:35 05:20
353 405 Di Cross City Of Salisbury AC & RC h f Salisbury 94 B 0 n 42.9 42:59.3 43:38.0 08:36 05:21
354 383 Katherine Chowns Stubbington Green Runners h f Stubb'ton 95 42.3 43:02.5 43:41.0 08:37 05:21
355 369 Stephen Lee Ryde Harriers h m Ryde 216 9.3 43:07.0 43:43.6 08:37 05:22
356 529 Tony Browne Netley Abbey Runners h m Netley 217 8.9 43:03.3 43:46.8 08:37 05:21
357 509 Neil Wilson OS Runners h m OSRunners 218 8.43882 43:00.3 43:52.4 08:36 05:21
358 481 Hannah Walker Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 96 41.7 43:08.1 43:56.9 08:38 05:22
359 545 Alan Sewell Unknown u m 43:05.1 43:58.2 08:37 05:21
360 398 Donna Ransom Totton RC h f Totton 97 41.1 43:28.4 44:00.7 08:42 05:24
361 408 Emma Campbell Farnham Runners h f Farnham 98 40.5 43:32.1 44:11.5 08:42 05:25
362 507 Jonathan Farrington Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 219 8.0 43:24.7 44:16.0 08:41 05:24
363 299 Karen Reid Unknown u f 43:56.8 44:27.1 08:47 05:28
364 371 Lynda Wheeler New Forest Runners h f New Forest 99 A 0 n 39.9 43:51.6 44:28.3 08:46 05:27
365 527 Adrian Mudle Hardley Runners h m Hardley 220 B 0 n 7.6 43:43.8 44:31.1 08:45 05:26
366 301 Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & AC h f Overton 100 39.3 44:15.4 44:38.8 08:51 05:30
367 402 Natasha Armstrong Portsmouth Joggers h f PompeyJ 101 38.7 43:59.1 44:45.2 08:48 05:28
368 411 Carolyn Ward Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 102 38.0 44:09.0 44:49.8 08:50 05:29
369 331 John Harrison Overton Harriers & AC h m Overton 221 7.2 44:19.9 44:57.2 08:52 05:31
370 381 Katherine Chamberlain Stubbington Green Runners h f Stubb'ton 103 37.4 44:26.1 45:02.4 08:53 05:31
371 485 Natalie Rose Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 104 36.8 44:16.1 45:05.2 08:51 05:30
372 407 Rachel Jarvis Victory AC h f Victory 105 36.2 44:35.6 45:11.3 08:55 05:33
373 478 Michelle Maddocks Unknown u f 44:25.0 45:17.4 08:53 05:31
374 511 Thomas Maddocks Unknown u m 44:24.4 45:17.6 08:53 05:31
375 319 Tracy Puttock Hedge End Running Club h f Hedge End 106 35.6 44:44.7 45:19.5 08:57 05:34
376 392 Hilary Lewis Alton Runners h f Alton 107 35.0 45:01.5 45:25.4 09:00 05:36
377 296 Emma Muffett Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 108 34.4 44:58.5 45:28.9 09:00 05:35
378 424 Fran Bennett Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 109 33.7 44:47.7 45:34.7 08:58 05:34
379 453 Svetlana Unitt Overton Harriers & AC h f Overton 110 33.1 44:44.4 45:36.5 08:57 05:34
380 387 Sarah Deller Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 111 32.5 44:57.2 45:43.7 08:59 05:35
381 513 Daniel Burgess Unknown u m 45:03.4 45:47.2 09:01 05:36
382 512 Aaron Burgess Unknown u m 45:03.1 45:47.4 09:01 05:36
383 519 Robert Jones Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 222 6.8 45:08.0 45:49.8 09:02 05:37
384 406 Pauline Hamilton Farnham Runners h f Farnham 112 31.9 45:12.3 45:51.1 09:02 05:37
385 435 Kerry Brown Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 113 31.3 45:15.7 46:02.0 09:03 05:37
386 521 Richard Bidmead City Of Salisbury AC & RC h m Salisbury 223 6.3 45:13.5 46:14.5 09:03 05:37
387 441 Clair Bailey Farnham Runners h f Farnham 114 C 0 n 30.7 45:46.9 46:25.5 09:09 05:41
388 419 Harinder Boparai Alton Runners h f Alton 115 30.1 45:47.6 46:29.3 09:10 05:41
389 338 Sam Graham Gosport Road Runners h m Gosport 224 B 914 i 5.9 45:36.1 46:33.5 09:07 05:40
390 449 Eileen Mcdowell Portsmouth Joggers h f PompeyJ 116 29.4 45:49.6 46:35.0 09:10 05:42
391 412 Pam Kemp Stubbington Green Runners h f Stubb'ton 117 C 406 i 28.8 45:42.8 46:38.6 09:09 05:41
392 404 Christine Harris Hardley Runners h f Hardley 118 28.2 46:00.2 46:47.9 09:12 05:43
393 390 Vickie Barber Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 119 27.6 46:20.1 47:07.3 09:16 05:45
394 430 Shona Lewis Netley Abbey Runners h f Netley 120 27.0 46:32.4 47:15.3 09:18 05:47
395 359 David Kitching Gosport Road Runners h m Gosport 225 5.5 46:44.0 47:17.0 09:21 05:48
396 517 Paul Hammond Eastleigh RC h m Eastleigh 226 B 0 n 5.1 46:39.8 47:21.1 09:20 05:48
397 434 Louise Bridges Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 121 26.4 46:35.4 47:22.4 09:19 05:47
398 535 Philip Moore Alton Runners h m Alton 227 4.6 46:41.8 47:27.4 09:20 05:48
399 436 Marie Shawyer Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 122 25.8 46:47.5 47:28.6 09:22 05:49
400 458 Louise Bryan Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 123 25.2 46:45.8 47:32.5 09:21 05:49
401 415 Belinda Bracegirdle Unknown u f 46:49.1 47:33.0 09:22 05:49
402 515 Neil Cheney Unknown u m 46:41.3 47:33.0 09:20 05:48
403 200 Robert Wells Unknown u m 46:46.4 47:38.2 09:21 05:49
404 522 Ben Vanes Netley Abbey Runners h m Netley 228 4.2 47:02.8 47:45.2 09:25 05:51
405 539 James Hooper Fareham Crusaders Running Club h m Fareham 229 3.8 47:14.3 48:00.9 09:27 05:52
406 422 Sarah Barron Stubbington Green Runners h f Stubb'ton 124 24.5 47:12.1 48:03.2 09:26 05:52
407 420 Kim Carter Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 125 23.9 47:19.7 48:11.3 09:28 05:53
408 501 Jeremy Newton-Mold Unknown u m 47:21.4 48:12.4 09:28 05:53
409 403 Susan Barrett Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 126 23.3 47:14.3 48:12.6 09:27 05:52
410 439 Diane Urquhart Alton Runners h f Alton 127 22.7 47:55.7 48:37.3 09:35 05:57
411 504 Paul Gale Totton RC h m Totton 230 3.4 47:55.6 48:43.0 09:35 05:57
412 531 Michael Dunkley Farnham Runners h m Farnham 231 3.0 47:55.6 48:50.3 09:35 05:57
413 431 Claire Joyce Portsmouth Joggers h f PompeyJ 128 22.1 48:09.1 48:54.5 09:38 05:59
414 417 Helen Mcauley Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n f 48:04.1 48:57.1 09:37 05:58
415 410 Bridget Keyte Isle Of Wight RR AC h f IOW RR 129 21.5 48:26.4 49:14.5 09:41 06:01
416 466 Charlotte Bonner Unknown u f 48:30.4 49:20.3 09:42 06:02
417 459 Sophie Day Overton Harriers & AC h f Overton 130 20.9 48:45.9 49:34.0 09:45 06:04
418 525 Mike Bourke Hedge End Running Club h m Hedge End 232 2.5 48:45.4 49:35.4 09:45 06:04
419 541 Colin Martin Unknown u m 48:38.7 49:40.4 09:44 06:03
420 475 Vivienne Breen Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 131 20.2 49:10.9 49:50.1 09:50 06:07
421 444 Teresa Dodkin Totton RC h f Totton 132 19.6 49:17.1 50:06.5 09:51 06:07
422 498 Phil Hannam Unknown u m 49:22.2 50:15.1 09:52 06:08
423 445 Nicky Jones Portsmouth Joggers h f PompeyJ 133 19.0 49:42.6 50:28.8 09:57 06:11
424 448 Lucy Cowlin Victory AC h f Victory 134 B 422 c 18.4 49:44.2 50:29.1 09:57 06:11
425 432 Kathleen Levrier Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 135 17.8 49:42.2 50:32.1 09:56 06:11
426 433 Louise Lovesey Unknown u f 49:44.3 50:33.3 09:57 06:11
427 375 Christine Jackson Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 136 17.2 49:44.6 50:34.7 09:57 06:11
428 471 Amanda Morby Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 137 16.6 50:09.0 51:01.2 10:02 06:14
429 429 Zoe Windsor Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 138 16.0 50:34.8 51:27.4 10:07 06:17
430 438 Pauline Nicholson Hedge End Running Club h f Hedge End 139 15.3 50:30.8 51:30.4 10:06 06:17
431 514 Lee Addison Unknown u m 50:49.6 51:32.3 10:10 06:19
432 534 Robert Edwards Unknown u m 51:15.7 52:16.1 10:15 06:22
433 536 Brian Harris Denmead Striders h m Denmead 233 2.1 51:30.8 52:19.1 10:18 06:24
434 523 Michael Furlong Unknown u m 51:29.9 52:29.5 10:18 06:24
435 468 Elaine Grist Eastleigh RC h f Eastleigh 140 B 0 n 14.7 51:53.7 52:44.7 10:23 06:27
436 461 Lesley Allen Victory AC h f Victory 141 14.1 52:14.8 53:00.0 10:27 06:30
437 463 Jodie Isherwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 142 13.5 52:14.4 53:02.9 10:27 06:30
438 391 Chris Nation Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 143 12.9 52:18.5 53:17.4 10:28 06:30
439 470 Joanne Hopkins Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 144 12.3 52:19.8 53:18.1 10:28 06:30
440 482 Liz James Unknown u f 52:32.2 53:27.4 10:30 06:32
441 425 Karen Morby Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 145 11.7 52:36.8 53:35.2 10:31 06:32
442 524 Andy Brown Gosport Road Runners h m Gosport 234 1.7 52:36.8 53:35.5 10:31 06:32
443 451 Angela Thornton Ryde Harriers h f Ryde 146 11.0 52:51.8 53:41.2 10:34 06:34
444 452 Bridget Main Victory AC h f Victory 147 10.4 53:00.0 53:44.9 10:36 06:35
445 446 Michelle Lansley Fareham Crusaders Running Club h f Fareham 148 9.8 52:50.8 53:45.3 10:34 06:34
446 447 Tanya Clifford Isle Of Wight RR AC h f IOW RR 149 9.2 53:07.1 53:55.8 10:37 06:36
447 464 Coral Leach Isle Of Wight RR AC h f IOW RR 150 8.6 53:22.0 54:11.3 10:40 06:38
448 526 Paul Armstrong Lordshill Road Runners h m Lordshill 235 1.3 53:31.8 54:15.8 10:42 06:39
449 454 Cottia Howard Almost Athletes n f 53:46.0 54:29.6 10:45 06:41
450 538 Terry Blake Alton Runners h m Alton 236 0.8 53:48.9 54:43.6 10:46 06:41
451 543 Ken Grist Eastleigh RC h m Eastleigh 237 0.4 53:55.2 54:46.1 10:47 06:42
452 409 Sarah Down Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 151 8.0 54:03.8 55:02.4 10:49 06:43
453 427 Lorraine Down Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 152 7.4 54:09.1 55:08.3 10:50 06:44
454 477 Sarah Aldridge Winchester & District AC h f Winchester 153 6.7 54:30.6 55:15.3 10:54 06:46
455 479 Michelle Nears Unknown u f 55:21.4 56:20.8 11:04 06:53
456 547 Christopher Norkett Alton Runners h m Alton 238 0 55:28.6 56:22.0 11:06 06:54
457 472 Debbie Clarke Victory AC h f Victory 154 C 466 c 6.1 57:18.1 58:19.0 11:28 07:07
458 465 Sara Heath Victory AC h f Victory 155 5.5 57:41.0 58:41.2 11:32 07:10
459 490 Lyn Snow Isle Of Wight RR AC h f IOW RR 156 4.9 58:36.2 59:26.0 11:43 07:17
460 457 Lucy Gunning Unknown u f 58:53.0 59:53.4 11:47 07:19
461 469 Dee Sims Victory AC h f Victory 157 4.3 59:00.7 00:01.2 11:48 07:20
462 488 Caroline Harms Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 158 3.7 59:50.2 00:49.0 11:58 07:26
463 473 Karen Harding Gosport Road Runners h f Gosport 159 3.1 59:50.1 00:49.4 11:58 07:26
464 486 Hazel Jenkinson Victory AC h f Victory 160 2.5 00:30.9 01:33.2 12:06 07:31
465 550 Caroline Freeman Alton Runners h f Alton 161 1.8 01:13.9 02:04.1 12:15 07:37
466 487 Mary Short Victory AC h f Victory 162 1.2 02:36.1 03:39.5 12:31 07:47
467 484 Jenny French Alton Runners h f Alton 163 0.6 05:03.2 06:05.1 13:01 08:05
468 489 Ann Bruce-Low Hardley Runners h f Hardley 164 B 0 n 0 17:13.4 17:56.9 15:27 09:36