Lordshill 10km HRRL Individual Scores 25 June 2017

Gun Time h team BIB gender Name h pos tm seq tm sco tm sfx indiv sco
34:15.4 Aldershot 338 m Richard Lovejoy 4 A 0 n 98.7
35:19.9 Alton 445 m Leonard Passingham 12 A 254 c 95.3
39:42.8 Alton 104 m Alistair Morey 54 77.4
41:07.2 Alton 348 m Eli Dawson 71 70.2
43:30.7 Alton 442 m Jamie Kilner-Smith 117 50.6
43:44.8 Alton 548 m David Smith 122 B 661 c 48.5
47:13.9 Alton 300 m Jim Armitage 162 31.5
47:19.7 Alton 298 m Michael Pearce 163 31.1
55:40.1 Alton 441 m Hugh Bethell 214 9.4
56:17.1 Alton 448 m Richard Scrase 216 8.5
12:02.1 Alton 432 m Christopher Norkett 236 0
37:41.0 Andover 419 m Christian Smith 30 A 0 n 87.7
41:11.0 Andover 215 m Robert Cliffe 75 68.5
37:50.2 Blackwater 481 m Oliver Stevenson 31 A 0 n 87.2
44:14.8 Blackwater 467 m Jack Munford 126 46.8
33:49.4 Denmead 318 m Julian Manning 3 A 106 c 99.1
36:02.0 Denmead 464 m Matt Cheyney 18 92.8
38:21.3 Denmead 233 m Gary Armstrong 40 83.4
38:43.8 Denmead 529 m Kevin Gale 45 81.3
39:32.9 Denmead 299 m Lee Mawson 53 B 239 c 77.9
39:52.1 Denmead 672 m Simon Toms 56 76.6
40:40.8 Denmead 501 m Chris Cornwell 64 73.2
40:42.9 Denmead 152 m Daniel Shawyer 66 72.3
40:58.9 Denmead 166 m Paul Welch 68 C 322 c 71.5
41:17.6 Denmead 175 m Dan Starkey 77 67.7
41:23.4 Denmead 131 m Matthew Madill 78 67.2
42:38.0 Denmead 634 m Paul Saunders 99 58.3
43:10.3 Denmead 125 m Roger Jones 115 51.5
44:05.1 Denmead 490 m Martin Shaw 124 47.7
49:39.6 Denmead 476 m Mark Wilson 186 21.3
50:27.8 Denmead 451 m Michael Taylor 193 18.3
50:29.1 Denmead 651 m Martin Carpenter 194 17.9
51:34.2 Denmead 384 m Graham Clarke 201 14.9
53:49.3 Denmead 655 m Terry Aked 206 12.8
05:45.5 Denmead 296 m Brian Harris 233 1.3
42:31.5 Eastleigh 632 m Tom Stephenson 97 A 430 c 59.1
42:38.4 Eastleigh 438 m Robert Giles 100 57.9
42:40.4 Eastleigh 406 m Peter Robbins 102 57.0
44:30.9 Eastleigh 140 m Brian Jones 131 44.7
44:39.0 Eastleigh 315 m Michael Snowden 134 B 608 c 43.4
45:06.9 Eastleigh 221 m Spencer Meyer 138 41.7
46:25.1 Eastleigh 579 m Daniele Francheschini 154 34.9
49:03.2 Eastleigh 224 m Andrew Lewis 182 23.0
50:07.2 Eastleigh 619 m David Doughty 189 20.0
53:54.6 Eastleigh 374 m Kevin Balfour 207 12.3
57:05.1 Eastleigh 412 m Jeff Deacon 219 7.2
01:00.5 Eastleigh 165 m Paul Hammond 227 3.8
35:52.3 Fareham 258 m Peter Abrahams 17 A 176 c 93.2
38:03.2 Fareham 257 m Matthew Salmon 35 85.5
39:12.5 Fareham 275 m George Devine 50 79.1
41:09.5 Fareham 716 m Ian Edwards 74 68.9
41:15.4 Fareham 149 m Brian Wright 76 B 472 c 68.1
42:35.5 Fareham 254 m Jonathan Isherwood 98 58.7
44:16.7 Fareham 607 m Trevor Kettle 127 46.4
48:05.6 Fareham 281 m Alex Bidwell 171 27.7
51:31.9 Fareham 307 m Stefan Goodson 199 15.7
51:32.1 Fareham 219 m Phillip Prophett 200 15.3
58:01.6 Fareham 590 m James Hooper 224 5.1
38:11.4 Farnham 181 m James Clarke 37 A 291 c 84.7
41:33.4 Farnham 553 m Neil Ambrose 81 66.0
41:41.4 Farnham 341 m Timothy Cummins 85 64.3
41:53.6 Farnham 211 m Alistair Hardaway 88 63.0
42:47.5 Farnham 212 m John Phillips 107 B 455 c 54.9
43:02.3 Farnham 456 m Terry Copeland 111 53.2
43:32.5 Farnham 622 m Keith Marshall 118 50.2
43:36.8 Farnham 544 m Christopher Cramp 119 49.8
48:40.7 Farnham 615 m Craig Tate-Grimes 180 C 0 n 23.8
02:57.2 Farnham 552 m Robert Drummond 229 3.0
46:39.7 Gosport 172 m Colin Gardner 158 A 812 i 33.2
53:55.8 Gosport 680 m Nicolas Boorn 208 11.9
54:59.4 Gosport 411 m Lee Westwood 209 11.5
40:15.7 Hardley 567 m Matthew Tanner 60 A 424 c 74.9
41:39.0 Hardley 306 m Simon Ibbotson 84 64.7
44:38.1 Hardley 617 m Ian Smith 133 43.8
46:01.5 Hardley 574 m Mick Anglim 147 37.9
46:14.7 Hardley 577 m Steve Bradley 149 B 700 c 37.0
48:14.8 Hardley 614 m Dave Wilson 172 27.2
48:44.5 Hardley 626 m Mike Smith 181 23.4
51:10.6 Hardley 110 m Terence Earney 198 16.2
55:15.9 Hardley 259 m Adrian Mudle 213 9.8
55:45.6 Hardley 423 m Jeremy Barber 215 8.9
35:00.7 Hedge End 245 m Matt Risden 11 A 115 c 95.7
37:32.2 Hedge End 671 m Kevin Martin 26 89.4
38:10.2 Hedge End 368 m Jordan Winbourne 36 85.1
38:32.3 Hedge End 533 m Mark Smallwood 42 82.6
41:08.5 Hedge End 232 m Mike Bridgeman 73 B 345 c 69.4
41:48.3 Hedge End 246 m Steve Whitehead 86 63.8
41:57.7 Hedge End 207 m Robson Trendell 90 62.1
42:29.5 Hedge End 527 m Christopher Chester 96 59.6
42:44.8 Hedge End 113 m Chris Brooks 105 C 495 c 55.7
43:12.9 Hedge End 461 m Joe Amber 116 51.1
44:41.6 Hedge End 247 m John Mckenzie 135 43.0
45:15.2 Hedge End 249 m Jerome Bordry 139 41.3
45:47.4 Hedge End 185 m Keith Sheppard 144 39.1
46:08.2 Hedge End 546 m Kierran Lakeland 148 37.4
46:16.3 Hedge End 334 m Chris Collins 150 36.6
47:20.1 Hedge End 138 m Alan Cowan 164 30.6
48:37.1 Hedge End 367 m Christopher Winbourne 179 24.3
49:59.2 Hedge End 440 m Cliff Manton 188 20.4
53:37.6 Hedge End 526 m Bryan Barry 205 13.2
55:13.0 Hedge End 297 m Geoffrey Collins 212 10.2
56:26.9 Hedge End 161 m Jonathan Farrington 217 8.1
05:33.1 Hedge End 148 m Nigel Lee 232 1.7
40:05.9 IOW RR 143 m Peter Sexton 57 A 293 c 76.2
40:19.1 IOW RR 194 m Matthew Fletcher 61 74.5
41:08.1 IOW RR 430 m Simon Riley 72 69.8
42:41.6 IOW RR 187 m Garry Sharp 103 56.6
46:41.5 IOW RR 532 m Glen Jones 159 B 774 c 32.8
50:11.1 IOW RR 150 m James Shoulder 191 19.1
53:19.5 IOW RR 668 m Nicholas Scott-Denness 204 13.6
57:39.3 IOW RR 657 m Steve Hunt 220 6.8
36:22.8 Lordshill 706 m Christophe Dormenval 19 A 87 c 92.3
36:34.5 Lordshill 708 m Kevin Willsher 20 91.9
36:49.2 Lordshill 699 m Neil Catchlove 23 90.6
36:54.5 Lordshill 690 m Danny White 25 89.8
37:36.0 Lordshill 698 m Aaron Gallimore 27 B 160 c 88.9
37:58.8 Lordshill 705 m Liam Brocken 33 86.4
39:09.6 Lordshill 712 m Lawrence Chen 49 79.6
39:16.8 Lordshill 710 m Alan Graham 51 78.7
39:50.3 Netley 250 m Stuart Wigginton 55 A 496 c 77.0
41:58.5 Netley 508 m Daniel Marshall 91 61.7
47:30.4 Netley 279 m Shaun Davey 165 30.2
49:39.4 Netley 603 m Mathew Captain 185 21.7
35:30.8 New Forest 356 m Frank Handy 13 A 643 i 94.9
49:06.4 New Forest 701 m Peter Collier 183 22.6
55:04.6 New Forest 504 m Julian Smith 210 11.1
35:43.5 Overton 387 m Sean Holmes 15 A 233 c 94.0
38:14.5 Overton 491 m Neil Martin 38 84.3
41:28.7 Overton 130 m Robin Oakley 79 66.8
42:39.9 Overton 679 m Gareth Juliff 101 57.4
38:24.6 PompeyJ 568 m Richard Bailey 41 A 253 c 83.0
40:23.1 PompeyJ 512 m David Brawn 62 74.0
40:32.4 PompeyJ 503 m Benjamin Stait 63 73.6
41:52.4 PompeyJ 168 m Peter Birch 87 63.4
42:58.2 PompeyJ 474 m Michael Rae 109 B 473 c 54.0
43:37.1 PompeyJ 446 m Simon Langley 120 49.4
43:40.3 PompeyJ 302 m Lawrence Craddock 121 48.9
43:58.9 PompeyJ 394 m Steven Wooldridge 123 48.1
44:49.5 PompeyJ 116 m Jonny Langley 137 C 665 c 42.1
46:24.1 PompeyJ 500 m David Johns 153 35.3
48:34.1 PompeyJ 717 m Robert Langley 178 24.7
51:04.3 PompeyJ 724 m Phil Hoy 197 16.6
51:37.6 PompeyJ 623 m Jon Scott 202 14.5
57:01.3 PompeyJ 422 m James Sharman 218 7.7
36:41.6 Poole AC 595 m Andy Clements 22 A 0 n 91.1
40:53.2 PortsmAC 164 m Mark Hargreaves 67 A 0 n 71.9
47:30.8 Romsey 193 m Paul Whittaker 166 A 0 n 29.8
38:34.0 Ryde 364 m Andrew Mcewen 43 A 0 n 82.1
33:08.6 Salisbury 133 m Stuart Holloway 2 A 112 c 99.6
36:52.4 Salisbury 382 m Michael Brewster 24 90.2
38:01.3 Salisbury 293 m Andrew Holme 34 86.0
39:25.8 Salisbury 227 m Mark Glanville 52 78.3
42:00.8 Salisbury 262 m Angus Paton 92 B 390 c 61.3
42:06.0 Salisbury 291 m Reece Ingram 93 60.9
42:16.3 Salisbury 557 m Ian Lawrence 95 60.0
43:01.3 Salisbury 539 m Peter Manning 110 53.6
43:03.8 Salisbury 267 m Mike White 112 52.8
43:06.9 Salisbury 405 m Philip Smith 113 52.3
44:19.2 Salisbury 606 m Andy Budgell 128 46.0
45:21.1 Salisbury 235 m Jonathan Kershaw 140 40.9
45:56.9 Salisbury 239 m Steven Mitchell 146 38.3
46:17.0 Salisbury 316 m Phil Perry 151 36.2
46:56.6 Salisbury 326 m Richard Larcombe 161 31.9
47:41.8 Salisbury 535 m Tim Phillips 168 28.9
48:20.3 Salisbury 559 m Nicholas Willetts 175 26.0
55:04.9 Salisbury 492 m Norbert Weber 211 10.6
58:58.4 Salisbury 238 m Paul Bellamy 226 4.3
03:52.1 Salisbury 640 m Colin Martin 230 2.6
05:51.4 Salisbury 536 m Melvyn Holloway 234 0.9
32:47.4 So'ton AC 665 m Matthew Bennett 1 A 20 c 100
34:18.5 So'ton AC 563 m Sam Costley 5 98.3
34:26.4 So'ton AC 613 m Tom Cully 6 97.9
34:43.9 So'ton AC 206 m Matt Hibberd 8 97.0
34:51.2 So'ton AC 375 m Daniel Baker 10 B 250 c 96.2
35:48.8 So'ton AC 220 m Ashley Forbes 16 93.6
41:33.6 So'ton AC 489 m John Compton 82 65.5
45:40.2 So'ton AC 702 m Sidney Delara 142 40.0
34:46.9 Spitfires 498 m William Bryan 9 A 325 c 96.6
37:57.0 Spitfires 542 m Andy Herman 32 86.8
44:21.8 Spitfires 435 m Adam Ruddy 129 45.5
46:26.8 Spitfires 721 m Richard Diggle 155 34.5
49:42.1 Spitfires 482 m Glenn Medcalf 187 B 840 c 20.9
50:39.0 Spitfires 101 m Gary Nias 196 17.0
57:48.6 Spitfires 648 m David Keates 222 6.0
10:33.1 Spitfires 644 m Matthew Dennis 235 0.4
40:41.6 Stubb'ton 410 m Gareth Charles 65 A 377 c 72.8
41:06.4 Stubb'ton 160 m Graham Martin 70 70.6
42:47.0 Stubb'ton 342 m Haydn Brown 106 55.3
44:47.7 Stubb'ton 123 m David Thorpe 136 42.6
48:17.2 Stubb'ton 555 m Greig Benson 173 B 0 n 26.8
49:25.3 Stubb'ton 447 m Martyn Poore 184 22.1
40:07.3 Totton 525 m Simon Hall 58 A 310 c 75.7
41:32.7 Totton 584 m Paul Bullen 80 66.4
41:35.6 Totton 511 m John White 83 65.1
41:56.4 Totton 127 m Harrison Real 89 62.6
45:22.0 Totton 330 m Neil White 141 B 598 c 40.4
45:51.2 Totton 479 m Tony Lees 145 38.7
46:21.0 Totton 163 m David Wells 152 35.7
46:53.5 Totton 178 m Geoffrey Willis 160 32.3
47:51.4 Totton 457 m Andrew Perriam 170 28.1
48:18.7 Totton 402 m Steve Davies 174 26.4
48:24.4 Totton 311 m Robbie Barlow 176 25.5
48:33.3 Totton 177 m Anthony Kendrick 177 25.1
50:12.1 Totton 554 m Neil Cameron 192 18.7
51:55.2 Totton 226 m Andrew Warren 203 14.0
57:47.1 Totton 242 m Stephen Batten 221 6.4
58:41.6 Totton 272 m Gary Doncom 225 4.7
04:52.2 Totton 169 m Paul Gale 231 2.1
34:42.1 Victory 541 m Daniel Bailey 7 A 96 c 97.4
35:31.5 Victory 472 m Paul Mitchinson 14 94.5
37:38.6 Victory 345 m David Howard 29 88.1
38:48.8 Victory 506 m Huw Williams 46 80.9
42:11.9 Victory 581 m Darren Knight 94 B 436 c 60.4
42:44.3 Victory 715 m Richard Turner 104 56.2
42:57.9 Victory 683 m Kevin Giles 108 54.5
44:28.1 Victory 313 m Christopher Lowder 130 45.1
44:34.7 Victory 389 m John Marenghi 132 44.3
47:38.8 Victory 629 m Michael Bruce 167 29.4
47:47.9 Victory 142 m David Lown 169 28.5
50:37.3 Victory 280 m John Cowlin 195 17.4
57:53.3 Victory 319 m Mark Cooter 223 5.5
02:50.8 Victory 725 m Gary Heather 228 3.4
36:37.1 Winchester 352 m James Moore 21 A 132 c 91.5
37:36.6 Winchester 560 m Matt Grote 28 88.5
38:15.5 Winchester 587 m Danny Kyle 39 83.8
38:38.8 Winchester 385 m George Belfield 44 81.7
38:52.2 Winchester 531 m Joe Chick 47 B 223 c 80.4
39:02.4 Winchester 621 m Bruce Ayling 48 80.0
40:09.6 Winchester 558 m Lloyd Dickson 59 75.3
41:03.1 Winchester 538 m Colin Mcmanus 69 71.1
43:08.2 Winchester 597 m Stephen Lowy 114 C 538 c 51.9
44:08.2 Winchester 301 m Robert Bryan 125 47.2
45:41.6 Winchester 109 m Saul Duck 143 39.6
46:31.5 Winchester 578 m Robert Porter 156 34.0
46:34.6 Winchester 550 m Steve Goodwin 157 33.6
50:08.4 Winchester 354 m Jonathan Kane 190 19.6
42:42.3 Alton 372 f Julie Humphries 14 A 117 c 91.9
46:13.6 Alton 310 f Naomi Shaylor 38 77.0
50:31.1 Alton 189 f Jane Scrase 65 60.2
03:22.6 Alton 119 f Caroline Freeman 137 B 453 i 15.5
09:07.9 Alton 431 f Sandra Letford 153 5.6
48:54.2 Denmead 704 f Melanie Hunt 59 A 192 c 64.0
49:58.1 Denmead 121 f Kirsty Bailey 62 62.1
51:38.3 Denmead 231 f Lisa-Marie Peckover 71 56.5
54:09.1 Denmead 635 f Sara Brown 89 B 289 c 45.3
55:35.4 Denmead 687 f Jade Salters 98 39.8
56:20.1 Denmead 674 f Ali Thomas 102 37.3
58:12.5 Denmead 167 f Clare Welch 115 29.2
04:05.6 Denmead 225 f Tracey Crank 139 14.3
04:43.3 Denmead 122 f Julia Revill 144 11.2
38:08.0 Eastleigh 274 f Charlotte Bunch 4 A 78 c 98.1
44:10.4 Eastleigh 407 f Sonia Rushby 24 85.7
47:47.4 Eastleigh 561 f Hayley Payne 50 69.6
47:58.6 Eastleigh 336 f Frankie Colling 52 B 188 c 68.3
50:57.6 Eastleigh 413 f Claire Deacon 67 59.0
51:15.4 Eastleigh 714 f Rebecca Roberts 69 57.8
58:24.0 Eastleigh 162 f Theresa Jurdic 116 28.6
43:30.8 Fareham 540 f Karen Willsher 18 A 67 c 89.4
43:51.5 Fareham 528 f Paula Williams 23 86.3
44:32.4 Fareham 320 f Mel Seddon 26 84.5
53:53.3 Fareham 266 f Rebecca Dimblebee 85 B 288 c 47.8
56:04.6 Fareham 605 f Sarah Deller 100 38.5
56:24.8 Fareham 151 f Joy Smith 103 36.6
43:46.4 Farnham 213 f Emma Pearson 21 A 77 c 87.6
44:46.6 Farnham 204 f Kayleigh Copeland 27 83.9
44:58.7 Farnham 321 f Eloise Stradling 29 82.6
45:36.8 Farnham 575 f Charlotte Hanson 33 B 134 c 80.1
47:09.5 Farnham 340 f Lindsay Bamford 47 71.4
48:02.8 Farnham 580 f Tara Hunt 54 67.1
48:06.3 Farnham 343 f Jane Georghiou 56 C 241 c 65.8
52:13.6 Farnham 455 f Kay Copeland 75 54.0
57:36.2 Farnham 608 f Pauline Hamilton 110 32.3
59:30.1 Farnham 662 f Tina Harrison 121 25.5
52:32.6 Gosport 217 f Fiona Tomlinson 77 A 248 c 52.8
52:39.9 Gosport 271 f Jenny Shilling 78 52.2
54:44.0 Gosport 205 f Hayley Sparshott 93 42.9
56:17.5 Gosport 564 f Penny Herridge 101 B 352 c 37.9
00:03.8 Gosport 602 f Kim Carter 125 23.0
00:03.8 Gosport 134 f Susan Barrett 126 22.4
41:54.6 Hardley 114 f Alice Ryder 9 A 155 c 95.0
45:51.1 Hardley 182 f Vicki Clarke 34 79.5
57:54.5 Hardley 700 f Christine Harris 112 31.1
08:05.6 Hardley 573 f Jan Anglim 152 B 477 i 6.2
39:16.6 Hardley 428 f Ann Bruce-Low 162 0
36:46.4 Hart RR 228 f Lesley Locks 2 A 0 n 99.4
42:54.5 Hedge End 530 f Kirsty Shannon 16 A 84 c 90.7
44:48.8 Hedge End 173 f Kirsty Cartwright 28 83.2
46:31.6 Hedge End 652 f Anna Gordon 40 75.8
48:13.3 Hedge End 129 f Elizabeth Bamber 57 B 198 c 65.2
51:03.1 Hedge End 523 f Sarah Butler 68 58.4
51:47.6 Hedge End 146 f Kelly Greig 73 55.3
52:11.2 Hedge End 244 f Tracey Shepperd 74 C 262 c 54.7
54:39.0 Hedge End 248 f Sandra Hook 92 43.5
55:08.1 Hedge End 174 f Tracy Puttock 96 41.0
56:50.7 Hedge End 325 f Laura Wren 105 35.4
56:50.7 Hedge End 261 f Jenna Shergold 106 34.8
58:09.0 Hedge End 522 f Lauren Udall 113 30.4
59:18.7 Hedge End 243 f Emma Shergold 118 27.3
59:57.4 Hedge End 517 f Sarah Martin 124 23.6
00:50.8 Hedge End 604 f Charlotte Hamilton 128 21.1
03:05.5 Hedge End 255 f Jane Costello 135 16.8
03:30.6 Hedge End 128 f Pauline Nicholson 138 14.9
05:05.8 Hedge End 240 f Wendy Lee 145 10.6
45:14.5 IOW RR 195 f Abigail Farwell 30 A 192 c 82.0
52:48.6 IOW RR 200 f Julie Ray 79 51.6
53:33.8 IOW RR 139 f Sarah Sharp 83 49.1
56:55.5 IOW RR 197 f Belinda Rockall 107 B 378 c 34.2
59:21.9 IOW RR 145 f Bridget Keyte 120 26.1
07:41.7 IOW RR 147 f Tanya Clifford 151 6.8
41:29.9 Lordshill 691 f Nicole Frith 8 A 47 c 95.7
43:01.2 Lordshill 695 f Connie Green 17 90.1
43:47.3 Lordshill 707 f Alice Burch 22 87.0
45:25.2 Lordshill 693 f Sari Giering 31 B 117 c 81.4
46:43.4 Lordshill 692 f Alice Jones 41 75.2
47:00.6 Lordshill 694 f Joanne House 45 72.7
52:53.4 Netley 499 f Sarah Cook 80 A 263 c 50.9
53:53.4 Netley 251 f Sarah Hughes 86 47.2
55:22.7 Netley 322 f Juliette Hopkins 97 40.4
01:43.5 Netley 469 f Shona Lewis 132 18.6
50:02.3 New Forest 282 f Lisa Pitcaithley 63 A 334 i 61.5
57:01.1 New Forest 170 f Trisha Reilly 108 33.5
45:59.2 Overton 599 f Sian Davies 36 A 215 c 78.3
53:37.2 Overton 358 f Katie Brothers 84 48.4
55:01.2 Overton 180 f Sarah Michelle Young 95 41.6
46:17.2 PompeyJ 222 f Emma Brewin 39 A 163 c 76.4
46:57.4 PompeyJ 199 f Nicola Thomas 43 73.9
53:13.8 PompeyJ 331 f Georgie Stait 81 50.3
57:51.4 PompeyJ 395 f Karen Clark 111 B 361 c 31.7
58:11.7 PompeyJ 718 f Jane Nockemann 114 29.8
03:20.5 PompeyJ 171 f Isabel Gardner 136 16.1
05:55.8 PompeyJ 647 f Sam Saunderson 148 8.7
47:13.3 Romsey 295 f Rebekah Lurcock 48 A 302 i 70.8
54:28.3 Romsey 102 f Brenda Topliss 91 44.1
40:46.3 Salisbury 278 f Ruth Thom 6 A 51 c 96.9
43:36.5 Salisbury 642 f Emma Clarke 20 88.2
44:31.8 Salisbury 643 f Joanne Bailey 25 85.1
45:25.9 Salisbury 383 f Sarah Brewster 32 B 129 c 80.7
46:48.3 Salisbury 290 f Charlotte Ingram 42 74.5
48:04.2 Salisbury 625 f Catherine Marsden 55 66.5
54:00.3 Salisbury 688 f Jane Whiteley 88 46.0
55:56.2 Salisbury 689 f Lisa Milner 99 39.1
16:53.1 Salisbury 678 f Marie Manning 158 2.5
58:30.0 Solent Sis 439 f Sue Wilton 117 A 366 c 28.0
59:34.1 Solent Sis 610 f Lesley Turner 122 24.8
00:33.3 Solent Sis 414 f Joanne Thomas 127 21.7
01:01.3 Solent Sis 722 f Anne Sales 129 20.5
04:22.2 Solent Sis 443 f Susan Adams 140 13.7
04:32.2 Solent Sis 386 f Pamela Hatt 141 13.0
04:33.8 Solent Sis 449 f Faye Hammond 143 11.8
36:40.2 So'ton AC 524 f Ellie Monks 1 A 16 c 100
38:18.4 So'ton AC 284 f Sarah Kingston 5 97.5
41:59.3 So'ton AC 324 f Anna Stone 10 94.4
49:42.0 Spitfires 664 f Abigail Hamilton 61 A 288 c 62.7
54:49.9 Spitfires 100 f Lauren Sherman 94 42.2
01:58.3 Spitfires 434 f Sharon Stewart 133 18.0
42:17.6 Stubb'ton 256 f Nikki Roebuck 13 A 139 c 92.5
46:59.5 Stubb'ton 463 f Lucy May 44 73.3
53:24.2 Stubb'ton 396 f Helen Benson 82 49.7
53:57.3 Stubb'ton 135 f Sara Mcritchie 87 B 344 c 46.6
59:56.4 Stubb'ton 488 f Claire Mead 123 24.2
03:00.4 Stubb'ton 136 f Kathy Chamberlain 134 17.4
05:12.9 Stubb'ton 562 f Sarah Barron 146 C 0 n 9.9
46:05.2 Totton 260 f Sarah Lewis 37 A 167 c 77.6
50:12.2 Totton 120 f Rob Barlow 64 60.9
50:33.3 Totton 196 f Lyn Hatchett 66 59.6
51:30.5 Totton 234 f Amanda Jones 70 B 236 c 57.1
52:15.1 Totton 117 f Vivien Alexander 76 53.4
54:23.9 Totton 103 f Ann-Marie Vanderplank 90 44.7
57:19.6 Totton 230 f Alison Kaines 109 32.9
07:18.2 Totton 403 f Gillian Davies 149 8.1
11:21.1 Totton 534 f Jane Pitt 155 4.3
43:31.3 Victory 283 f Hannah Lowry 19 A 173 c 88.8
45:56.2 Victory 703 f Jo Gilholm 35 78.9
59:19.9 Victory 312 f Allison Lowder 119 26.7
01:17.7 Victory 355 f Rebecca Ralf 130 B 419 c 19.9
04:32.7 Victory 660 f Raman Sangha 142 12.4
05:28.1 Victory 349 f Lesley Allen 147 9.3
07:40.8 Victory 582 f Bridget Main 150 7.5
10:49.6 Victory 585 f Marilyn Crocker 154 5.0
15:20.3 Victory 520 f Amanda Coles 156 3.7
15:32.2 Victory 286 f Sara Heath 157 3.1
17:34.0 Victory 285 f Hazel Jenkinson 159 1.9
31:22.8 Victory 201 f Susan Gover 160 1.2
31:23.0 Victory 218 f Mary Short 161 0.6
37:29.9 Winchester 547 f Kathy Bailey 3 A 21 c 98.8
41:12.9 Winchester 598 f Susy Perry 7 96.3
42:06.8 Winchester 473 f Penny Freeman 11 93.8
42:13.7 Winchester 351 f Sarah Gurney 12 B 73 c 93.2
42:50.7 Winchester 596 f Natalie Cain 15 91.3
47:06.9 Winchester 566 f Joy Radford 46 72.0
47:25.2 Winchester 483 f Joanna Curtis 49 C 153 c 70.2
47:56.5 Winchester 424 f Emma Carter 51 68.9
48:00.5 Winchester 126 f Mikaela Price 53 67.7
48:52.6 Winchester 137 f Melissa Callister 58 64.6
49:11.1 Winchester 420 f Marie Kille 60 63.4
51:46.4 Winchester 111 f Sally Easton 72 55.9
56:24.9 Winchester 570 f Charlotte Sharman 104 36.0
01:31.0 Winchester 551 f Gill Goodwin 131 19.3