Lordshill 10km HRRL Individual Scores 25 June 2017

Overall Name BIB hrrl h team gender h pos indiv sco Gun Time mile pace km pace
1 Matthew Bennett 665 h So'ton AC m 1 100 32:47.4 5:17 3:17
2 Stuart Holloway 133 h Salisbury m 2 99.6 33:08.6 5:20 3:19
3 Christopher Thomas 637 u m 33:28.0 5:23 3:21
4 Julian Manning 318 h Denmead m 3 99.1 33:49.4 5:27 3:23
5 Richard Lovejoy 338 h Aldershot m 4 98.7 34:15.4 5:32 3:26
6 Sam Costley 563 h So'ton AC m 5 98.3 34:18.5 5:32 3:26
7 Tom Cully 613 h So'ton AC m 6 97.9 34:26.4 5:33 3:27
8 Daniel Bailey 541 h Victory m 7 97.4 34:42.1 5:36 3:29
9 Matt Hibberd 206 h So'ton AC m 8 97.0 34:43.9 5:36 3:29
10 William Bryan 498 h Spitfires m 9 96.6 34:46.9 5:36 3:29
11 Daniel Baker 375 h So'ton AC m 10 96.2 34:51.2 5:38 3:30
12 Matt Risden 245 h Hedge End m 11 95.7 35:00.7 5:38 3:30
13 Leonard Passingham 445 h Alton m 12 95.3 35:19.9 5:41 3:32
14 Shaun Brown 713 n m 35:24.0 5:43 3:33
15 Frank Handy 356 h New Forest m 13 94.9 35:30.8 5:44 3:34
16 Paul Mitchinson 472 h Victory m 14 94.5 35:31.5 5:44 3:34
17 Sean Holmes 387 h Overton m 15 94.0 35:43.5 5:46 3:35
18 Ashley Forbes 220 h So'ton AC m 16 93.6 35:48.8 5:46 3:35
19 Peter Abrahams 258 h Fareham m 17 93.2 35:52.3 5:48 3:36
20 Matt Cheyney 464 h Denmead m 18 92.8 36:02.0 5:49 3:37
21 Christophe Dormenval 706 h Lordshill m 19 92.3 36:22.8 5:52 3:39
22 Kevin Willsher 708 h Lordshill m 20 91.9 36:34.5 5:54 3:40
23 James Moore 352 h Winchester m 21 91.5 36:37.1 5:54 3:40
24 Ellie Monks 524 h So'ton AC f 1 100 36:40.2 5:54 3:40
25 Andy Clements 595 h Poole AC m 22 91.1 36:41.6 5:54 3:40
26 Lesley Locks 228 h Hart RR f 2 99.4 36:46.4 5:56 3:41
27 Neil Catchlove 699 h Lordshill m 23 90.6 36:49.2 5:56 3:41
28 Michael Brewster 382 h Salisbury m 24 90.2 36:52.4 5:57 3:42
29 Danny White 690 h Lordshill m 25 89.8 36:54.5 5:57 3:42
30 Kathy Bailey 547 h Winchester f 3 98.8 37:29.9 6:02 3:45
31 Kevin Martin 671 h Hedge End m 26 89.4 37:32.2 6:02 3:45
32 Aaron Gallimore 698 h Lordshill m 27 88.9 37:36.0 6:04 3:46
33 Matt Grote 560 h Winchester m 28 88.5 37:36.6 6:04 3:46
34 David Howard 345 h Victory m 29 88.1 37:38.6 6:04 3:46
35 Christian Smith 419 h Andover m 30 87.7 37:41.0 6:04 3:46
36 Oliver Stevenson 481 h Blackwater m 31 87.2 37:50.2 6:05 3:47
37 Andy Herman 542 h Spitfires m 32 86.8 37:57.0 6:07 3:48
38 Liam Brocken 705 h Lordshill m 33 86.4 37:58.8 6:07 3:48
39 Andrew Holme 293 h Salisbury m 34 86.0 38:01.3 6:09 3:49
40 Matthew Salmon 257 h Fareham m 35 85.5 38:03.2 6:09 3:49
41 Charlotte Bunch 274 h Eastleigh f 4 98.1 38:08.0 6:09 3:49
42 Jordan Winbourne 368 h Hedge End m 36 85.1 38:10.2 6:09 3:49
43 James Clarke 181 h Farnham m 37 84.7 38:11.4 6:09 3:49
44 Neil Martin 491 h Overton m 38 84.3 38:14.5 6:10 3:50
45 Danny Kyle 587 h Winchester m 39 83.8 38:15.5 6:10 3:50
46 Sarah Kingston 284 h So'ton AC f 5 97.5 38:18.4 6:10 3:50
47 Gary Armstrong 233 h Denmead m 40 83.4 38:21.3 6:10 3:50
48 Richard Bailey 568 h PompeyJ m 41 83.0 38:24.6 6:12 3:51
49 Mark Smallwood 533 h Hedge End m 42 82.6 38:32.3 6:12 3:51
50 Andrew Mcewen 364 h Ryde m 43 82.1 38:34.0 6:13 3:52
51 George Belfield 385 h Winchester m 44 81.7 38:38.8 6:13 3:52
52 Kevin Gale 529 h Denmead m 45 81.3 38:43.8 6:13 3:52
53 Huw Williams 506 h Victory m 46 80.9 38:48.8 6:15 3:53
54 Joe Chick 531 h Winchester m 47 80.4 38:52.2 6:15 3:53
55 Bruce Ayling 621 h Winchester m 48 80.0 39:02.4 6:17 3:54
56 Lawrence Chen 712 h Lordshill m 49 79.6 39:09.6 6:18 3:55
57 Colin Brown 450 u m 39:10.6 6:17 3:54
58 George Devine 275 h Fareham m 50 79.1 39:12.5 6:18 3:55
59 Alan Graham 710 h Lordshill m 51 78.7 39:16.8 6:20 3:56
60 Mark Glanville 227 h Salisbury m 52 78.3 39:25.8 6:20 3:56
61 Lee Mawson 299 h Denmead m 53 77.9 39:32.9 6:21 3:57
62 Alistair Morey 104 h Alton m 54 77.4 39:42.8 6:23 3:58
63 Alex Prinsep 191 u m 39:48.7 6:25 3:59
64 Stuart Wigginton 250 h Netley m 55 77.0 39:50.3 6:25 3:59
65 Simon Toms 672 h Denmead m 56 76.6 39:52.1 6:25 3:59
66 Peter Sexton 143 h IOW RR m 57 76.2 40:05.9 6:28 4:01
67 Simon Hall 525 h Totton m 58 75.7 40:07.3 6:28 4:01
68 Lloyd Dickson 558 h Winchester m 59 75.3 40:09.6 6:28 4:01
69 Matthew Tanner 567 h Hardley m 60 74.9 40:15.7 6:29 4:02
70 Martin Malone 459 u m 40:18.8 6:29 4:02
71 Matthew Fletcher 194 h IOW RR m 61 74.5 40:19.1 6:29 4:02
72 David Brawn 512 h PompeyJ m 62 74.0 40:23.1 6:29 4:02
73 Harry Stow 112 u m 40:30.1 6:31 4:03
74 Benjamin Stait 503 h PompeyJ m 63 73.6 40:32.4 6:31 4:03
75 Chris Cornwell 501 h Denmead m 64 73.2 40:40.8 6:31 4:03
76 Gareth Charles 410 h Stubb'ton m 65 72.8 40:41.6 6:31 4:03
77 Daniel Shawyer 152 h Denmead m 66 72.3 40:42.9 6:33 4:04
78 Graham Wright 305 u m 40:42.9 6:33 4:04
79 Ruth Thom 278 h Salisbury f 6 96.9 40:46.3 6:33 4:04
80 Mark Hargreaves 164 h PortsmAC m 67 71.9 40:53.2 6:34 4:05
81 Mark Suddaby 176 u m 40:54.5 6:36 4:06
82 Paul Welch 166 h Denmead m 68 71.5 40:58.9 6:36 4:06
83 Colin Mcmanus 538 h Winchester m 69 71.1 41:03.1 6:36 4:06
84 Graham Martin 160 h Stubb'ton m 70 70.6 41:06.4 6:36 4:06
85 Eli Dawson 348 h Alton m 71 70.2 41:07.2 6:38 4:07
86 Simon Riley 430 h IOW RR m 72 69.8 41:08.1 6:38 4:07
87 Mike Bridgeman 232 h Hedge End m 73 69.4 41:08.5 6:38 4:07
88 Ian Edwards 716 h Fareham m 74 68.9 41:09.5 6:36 4:06
89 Robert Cliffe 215 h Andover m 75 68.5 41:11.0 6:38 4:07
90 Susy Perry 598 h Winchester f 7 96.3 41:12.9 6:38 4:07
91 Brian Wright 149 h Fareham m 76 68.1 41:15.4 6:38 4:07
92 Dan Starkey 175 h Denmead m 77 67.7 41:17.6 6:38 4:07
93 Matthew Madill 131 h Denmead m 78 67.2 41:23.4 6:39 4:08
94 Robin Oakley 130 h Overton m 79 66.8 41:28.7 6:41 4:09
95 Nicole Frith 691 h Lordshill f 8 95.7 41:29.9 6:41 4:09
96 Paul Bullen 584 h Totton m 80 66.4 41:32.7 6:41 4:09
97 Neil Ambrose 553 h Farnham m 81 66.0 41:33.4 6:41 4:09
98 John Compton 489 h So'ton AC m 82 65.5 41:33.6 6:41 4:09
99 John White 511 h Totton m 83 65.1 41:35.6 6:42 4:10
100 Simon Ibbotson 306 h Hardley m 84 64.7 41:39.0 6:42 4:10
101 Timothy Cummins 341 h Farnham m 85 64.3 41:41.4 6:44 4:11
102 Steve Whitehead 246 h Hedge End m 86 63.8 41:48.3 6:42 4:10
103 Pedro Gamito 144 u m 41:50.5 6:44 4:11
104 Peter Birch 168 h PompeyJ m 87 63.4 41:52.4 6:44 4:11
105 Robert Prestidge 404 u m 41:52.6 6:44 4:11
106 Alistair Hardaway 211 h Farnham m 88 63.0 41:53.6 6:44 4:11
107 Hugh Gurney 593 u m 41:54.5 6:44 4:11
108 Alice Ryder 114 h Hardley f 9 95.0 41:54.6 6:44 4:11
109 Harrison Real 127 h Totton m 89 62.6 41:56.4 6:46 4:12
110 Robson Trendell 207 h Hedge End m 90 62.1 41:57.7 6:46 4:12
111 Daniel Marshall 508 h Netley m 91 61.7 41:58.5 6:46 4:12
112 Anna Stone 324 h So'ton AC f 10 94.4 41:59.3 6:46 4:12
113 Angus Paton 262 h Salisbury m 92 61.3 42:00.8 6:44 4:11
114 James Collier 507 u m 42:02.4 6:44 4:11
115 Reece Ingram 291 h Salisbury m 93 60.9 42:06.0 6:46 4:12
116 Penny Freeman 473 h Winchester f 11 93.8 42:06.8 6:47 4:13
117 Darren Knight 581 h Victory m 94 60.4 42:11.9 6:47 4:13
117 Leo Poulter 363 u m 42:11.9 6:47 4:13
119 Sarah Gurney 351 h Winchester f 12 93.2 42:13.7 6:47 4:13
120 Ian Lawrence 557 h Salisbury m 95 60.0 42:16.3 6:47 4:13
121 Nikki Roebuck 256 h Stubb'ton f 13 92.5 42:17.6 6:49 4:14
122 Ian Grasmeder 106 u m 42:18.1 6:47 4:13
123 Christopher Chester 527 h Hedge End m 96 59.6 42:29.5 6:50 4:15
124 Tom Stephenson 632 h Eastleigh m 97 59.1 42:31.5 6:50 4:15
125 Jonathan Isherwood 254 h Fareham m 98 58.7 42:35.5 6:52 4:16
126 Peter Rejchrt 157 n m 42:36.3 6:52 4:16
127 Paul Saunders 634 h Denmead m 99 58.3 42:38.0 6:50 4:15
128 Robert Giles 438 h Eastleigh m 100 57.9 42:38.4 6:52 4:16
129 Gareth Juliff 679 h Overton m 101 57.4 42:39.9 6:52 4:16
130 Peter Robbins 406 h Eastleigh m 102 57.0 42:40.4 6:50 4:15
131 Garry Sharp 187 h IOW RR m 103 56.6 42:41.6 6:52 4:16
132 Julie Humphries 372 h Alton f 14 91.9 42:42.3 6:52 4:16
133 Richard Turner 715 h Victory m 104 56.2 42:44.3 6:52 4:16
134 Chris Brooks 113 h Hedge End m 105 55.7 42:44.8 6:52 4:16
135 Haydn Brown 342 h Stubb'ton m 106 55.3 42:47.0 6:52 4:16
136 John Phillips 212 h Farnham m 107 54.9 42:47.5 6:54 4:17
137 Richard Stevenson 362 u m 42:49.5 6:54 4:17
138 Natalie Cain 596 h Winchester f 15 91.3 42:50.7 6:54 4:17
139 David Capps 365 u m 42:51.5 6:54 4:17
140 Kirsty Shannon 530 h Hedge End f 16 90.7 42:54.5 6:54 4:17
141 Kevin Giles 683 h Victory m 108 54.5 42:57.9 6:54 4:17
142 Michael Rae 474 h PompeyJ m 109 54.0 42:58.2 6:50 4:15
143 Connie Green 695 h Lordshill f 17 90.1 43:01.2 6:55 4:18
144 Peter Manning 539 h Salisbury m 110 53.6 43:01.3 6:54 4:17
145 Terry Copeland 456 h Farnham m 111 53.2 43:02.3 6:55 4:18
146 Mike White 267 h Salisbury m 112 52.8 43:03.8 6:54 4:17
147 Philip Smith 405 h Salisbury m 113 52.3 43:06.9 6:55 4:18
148 Stephen Lowy 597 h Winchester m 114 51.9 43:08.2 6:57 4:19
149 Roger Jones 125 h Denmead m 115 51.5 43:10.3 6:55 4:18
150 Joe Amber 461 h Hedge End m 116 51.1 43:12.9 6:57 4:19
151 Wayne Cooper 565 u m 43:19.4 6:57 4:19
152 Martin Halford 709 u m 43:27.6 6:58 4:20
153 Nigel Aiken 719 u m 43:28.3 7:00 4:21
154 Jamie Kilner-Smith 442 h Alton m 117 50.6 43:30.7 6:58 4:20
155 Karen Willsher 540 h Fareham f 18 89.4 43:30.8 6:58 4:20
156 Hannah Lowry 283 h Victory f 19 88.8 43:31.3 7:00 4:21
157 Keith Marshall 622 h Farnham m 118 50.2 43:32.5 7:00 4:21
158 Emma Clarke 642 h Salisbury f 20 88.2 43:36.5 6:58 4:20
159 Christopher Cramp 544 h Farnham m 119 49.8 43:36.8 7:02 4:22
160 Simon Langley 446 h PompeyJ m 120 49.4 43:37.1 7:00 4:21
161 Lawrence Craddock 302 h PompeyJ m 121 48.9 43:40.3 7:02 4:22
162 David Smith 548 h Alton m 122 48.5 43:44.8 7:02 4:22
163 Emma Pearson 213 h Farnham f 21 87.6 43:46.4 7:02 4:22
164 Alice Burch 707 h Lordshill f 22 87.0 43:47.3 7:03 4:23
165 Paula Williams 528 h Fareham f 23 86.3 43:51.5 7:02 4:22
166 Steven Wooldridge 394 h PompeyJ m 123 48.1 43:58.9 7:03 4:23
167 Matt Stride 391 u m 44:03.9 7:03 4:23
168 Martin Shaw 490 h Denmead m 124 47.7 44:05.1 7:05 4:24
169 Robert Bryan 301 h Winchester m 125 47.2 44:08.2 7:05 4:24
170 Sonia Rushby 407 h Eastleigh f 24 85.7 44:10.4 7:06 4:25
171 Jack Munford 467 h Blackwater m 126 46.8 44:14.8 7:06 4:25
172 Trevor Kettle 607 h Fareham m 127 46.4 44:16.7 7:06 4:25
173 Andy Budgell 606 h Salisbury m 128 46.0 44:19.2 7:06 4:25
174 Adam Ruddy 435 h Spitfires m 129 45.5 44:21.8 7:06 4:25
175 Christopher Lowder 313 h Victory m 130 45.1 44:28.1 7:06 4:25
176 Brian Jones 140 h Eastleigh m 131 44.7 44:30.9 7:06 4:25
177 Joanne Bailey 643 h Salisbury f 25 85.1 44:31.8 7:08 4:26
178 Mel Seddon 320 h Fareham f 26 84.5 44:32.4 7:08 4:26
179 Michael Dean 496 u m 44:33.2 7:10 4:27
180 John Marenghi 389 h Victory m 132 44.3 44:34.7 7:10 4:27
181 Ian Smith 617 h Hardley m 133 43.8 44:38.1 7:11 4:28
182 Michael Snowden 315 h Eastleigh m 134 43.4 44:39.0 7:11 4:28
183 John Mckenzie 247 h Hedge End m 135 43.0 44:41.6 7:10 4:27
184 David Hollinshead 556 u m 44:44.0 7:11 4:28
185 Kayleigh Copeland 204 h Farnham f 27 83.9 44:46.6 7:11 4:28
186 David Thorpe 123 h Stubb'ton m 136 42.6 44:47.7 7:13 4:29
187 Kirsty Cartwright 173 h Hedge End f 28 83.2 44:48.8 7:11 4:28
188 Jonny Langley 116 h PompeyJ m 137 42.1 44:49.5 7:11 4:28
189 Eloise Stradling 321 h Farnham f 29 82.6 44:58.7 7:13 4:29
190 Stuart Levy 192 u m 45:05.9 7:16 4:31
191 Spencer Meyer 221 h Eastleigh m 138 41.7 45:06.9 7:13 4:29
192 Steve Cole 670 u m 45:07.1 7:11 4:28
193 John Simmonds 304 u m 45:10.0 7:16 4:31
194 Ian Davidson 653 u m 45:11.6 7:18 4:32
195 Abigail Farwell 195 h IOW RR f 30 82.0 45:14.5 7:15 4:30
196 Jerome Bordry 249 h Hedge End m 139 41.3 45:15.2 7:15 4:30
197 Jonathan Kershaw 235 h Salisbury m 140 40.9 45:21.1 7:16 4:31
198 Neil White 330 h Totton m 141 40.4 45:22.0 7:18 4:32
199 Sari Giering 693 h Lordshill f 31 81.4 45:25.2 7:19 4:33
200 Sarah Brewster 383 h Salisbury f 32 80.7 45:25.9 7:16 4:31
201 Charlotte Hanson 575 h Farnham f 33 80.1 45:36.8 7:16 4:31
202 Sidney Delara 702 h So'ton AC m 142 40.0 45:40.2 7:19 4:33
203 Saul Duck 109 h Winchester m 143 39.6 45:41.6 7:19 4:33
204 Keith Sheppard 185 h Hedge End m 144 39.1 45:47.4 7:19 4:33
205 Vicki Clarke 182 h Hardley f 34 79.5 45:51.1 7:23 4:35
206 Tony Lees 479 h Totton m 145 38.7 45:51.2 7:23 4:35
207 Ben Graham 612 u m 45:52.4 7:21 4:34
208 Jo Gilholm 703 h Victory f 35 78.9 45:56.2 7:23 4:35
209 Steven Mitchell 239 h Salisbury m 146 38.3 45:56.9 7:21 4:34
210 Sian Davies 599 h Overton f 36 78.3 45:59.2 7:23 4:35
211 Mick Anglim 574 h Hardley m 147 37.9 46:01.5 7:24 4:36
212 Sarah Lewis 260 h Totton f 37 77.6 46:05.2 7:24 4:36
213 Kierran Lakeland 546 h Hedge End m 148 37.4 46:08.2 7:26 4:37
214 John Howarth 390 u m 46:12.3 7:24 4:36
215 Naomi Shaylor 310 h Alton f 38 77.0 46:13.6 7:24 4:36
216 Steve Bradley 577 h Hardley m 149 37.0 46:14.7 7:24 4:36
217 Chris Collins 334 h Hedge End m 150 36.6 46:16.3 7:27 4:38
218 Phil Perry 316 h Salisbury m 151 36.2 46:17.0 7:24 4:36
219 Emma Brewin 222 h PompeyJ f 39 76.4 46:17.2 7:24 4:36
220 David Wells 163 h Totton m 152 35.7 46:21.0 7:29 4:39
221 David Johns 500 h PompeyJ m 153 35.3 46:24.1 7:24 4:36
222 Sharon Cawte 633 u f 46:24.8 7:27 4:38
223 Daniele Francheschini 579 h Eastleigh m 154 34.9 46:25.1 7:29 4:39
224 Richard Diggle 721 h Spitfires m 155 34.5 46:26.8 7:27 4:38
225 Robert Porter 578 h Winchester m 156 34.0 46:31.5 7:29 4:39
226 Anna Gordon 652 h Hedge End f 40 75.8 46:31.6 7:27 4:38
227 Steve Goodwin 550 h Winchester m 157 33.6 46:34.6 7:29 4:39
228 Colin Gardner 172 h Gosport m 158 33.2 46:39.7 7:31 4:40
229 Glen Jones 532 h IOW RR m 159 32.8 46:41.5 7:29 4:39
230 Alice Jones 692 h Lordshill f 41 75.2 46:43.4 7:29 4:39
231 Charlotte Ingram 290 h Salisbury f 42 74.5 46:48.3 7:31 4:40
232 Geoffrey Willis 178 h Totton m 160 32.3 46:53.5 7:32 4:41
233 Richard Larcombe 326 h Salisbury m 161 31.9 46:56.6 7:31 4:40
234 Nicola Thomas 199 h PompeyJ f 43 73.9 46:57.4 7:32 4:41
235 Lucy May 463 h Stubb'ton f 44 73.3 46:59.5 7:34 4:42
236 Joanne House 694 h Lordshill f 45 72.7 47:00.6 7:32 4:41
237 Andrew Stevenson 421 u m 47:03.2 7:34 4:42
238 Joy Radford 566 h Winchester f 46 72.0 47:06.9 7:34 4:42
239 Lindsay Bamford 340 h Farnham f 47 71.4 47:09.5 7:34 4:42
240 Rebekah Lurcock 295 h Romsey f 48 70.8 47:13.3 7:35 4:43
241 Jim Armitage 300 h Alton m 162 31.5 47:13.9 7:34 4:42
242 Michael Pearce 298 h Alton m 163 31.1 47:19.7 7:37 4:44
243 Alan Cowan 138 h Hedge End m 164 30.6 47:20.1 7:35 4:43
244 Joanna Curtis 483 h Winchester f 49 70.2 47:25.2 7:37 4:44
245 Shaun Davey 279 h Netley m 165 30.2 47:30.4 7:35 4:43
246 Paul Whittaker 193 h Romsey m 166 29.8 47:30.8 7:40 4:46
247 James Blyth 654 u m 47:37.3 7:39 4:45
248 Michael Bruce 629 h Victory m 167 29.4 47:38.8 7:39 4:45
249 Tim Phillips 535 h Salisbury m 168 28.9 47:41.8 7:42 4:47
250 Hayley Payne 561 h Eastleigh f 50 69.6 47:47.4 7:40 4:46
251 David Lown 142 h Victory m 169 28.5 47:47.9 7:40 4:46
252 Reece Stafford 371 u m 47:49.9 7:42 4:47
253 Andrew Perriam 457 h Totton m 170 28.1 47:51.4 7:40 4:46
254 Dhan Thapa 493 u m 47:53.8 7:43 4:48
255 Emma Carter 424 h Winchester f 51 68.9 47:56.5 7:42 4:47
256 Frankie Colling 336 h Eastleigh f 52 68.3 47:58.6 7:42 4:47
257 Mikaela Price 126 h Winchester f 53 67.7 48:00.5 7:43 4:48
258 Tara Hunt 580 h Farnham f 54 67.1 48:02.8 7:43 4:48
259 Catherine Marsden 625 h Salisbury f 55 66.5 48:04.2 7:42 4:47
260 Alex Bidwell 281 h Fareham m 171 27.7 48:05.6 7:45 4:49
261 Jane Georghiou 343 h Farnham f 56 65.8 48:06.3 7:43 4:48
262 Elizabeth Bamber 129 h Hedge End f 57 65.2 48:13.3 7:47 4:50
263 Dave Wilson 614 h Hardley m 172 27.2 48:14.8 7:47 4:50
264 Greig Benson 555 h Stubb'ton m 173 26.8 48:17.2 7:43 4:48
265 Steve Davies 402 h Totton m 174 26.4 48:18.7 7:45 4:49
266 Nicholas Willetts 559 h Salisbury m 175 26.0 48:20.3 7:48 4:51
267 Robbie Barlow 311 h Totton m 176 25.5 48:24.4 7:45 4:49
268 Anthony Kendrick 177 h Totton m 177 25.1 48:33.3 7:47 4:50
269 Robert Langley 717 h PompeyJ m 178 24.7 48:34.1 7:48 4:51
270 Christopher Winbourne 367 h Hedge End m 179 24.3 48:37.1 7:50 4:52
271 Craig Tate-Grimes 615 h Farnham m 180 23.8 48:40.7 7:47 4:50
272 Mike Smith 626 h Hardley m 181 23.4 48:44.5 7:52 4:53
273 Tina Wyatt 415 u f 48:50.3 7:53 4:54
274 Melissa Callister 137 h Winchester f 58 64.6 48:52.6 7:52 4:53
275 Melanie Hunt 704 h Denmead f 59 64.0 48:54.2 7:50 4:52
276 Andrew Lewis 224 h Eastleigh m 182 23.0 49:03.2 7:55 4:55
277 Baz Newman 105 n m 49:06.1 7:53 4:54
278 Peter Collier 701 h New Forest m 183 22.6 49:06.4 7:52 4:53
279 Marie Kille 420 h Winchester f 60 63.4 49:11.1 7:53 4:54
280 Martyn Poore 447 h Stubb'ton m 184 22.1 49:25.3 7:56 4:56
281 Mathew Captain 603 h Netley m 185 21.7 49:39.4 8:00 4:58
282 Mark Wilson 476 h Denmead m 186 21.3 49:39.6 7:56 4:56
283 Kelly Brooks 586 u f 49:40.9 8:01 4:59
284 Abigail Hamilton 664 h Spitfires f 61 62.7 49:42.0 7:58 4:57
285 Glenn Medcalf 482 h Spitfires m 187 20.9 49:42.1 7:58 4:57
286 Ian Painter 264 u m 49:42.3 8:01 4:59
287 Sam Carter 229 n m 49:48.3 8:01 4:59
288 Kirsty Bailey 121 h Denmead f 62 62.1 49:58.1 8:01 4:59
289 Cliff Manton 440 h Hedge End m 188 20.4 49:59.2 8:03 5:00
290 Emma Mason 675 u f 50:00.8 8:04 5:01
291 Lisa Pitcaithley 282 h New Forest f 63 61.5 50:02.3 7:56 4:56
292 Graham Luckham 156 u m 50:04.5 8:04 5:01
293 Barry Vincent 335 u m 50:06.9 8:04 5:01
294 David Doughty 619 h Eastleigh m 189 20.0 50:07.2 8:03 5:00
295 Jonathan Kane 354 h Winchester m 190 19.6 50:08.4 8:01 4:59
296 James Shoulder 150 h IOW RR m 191 19.1 50:11.1 8:03 5:00
297 Neil Cameron 554 h Totton m 192 18.7 50:12.1 8:03 5:00
298 Rob Barlow 120 h Totton f 64 60.9 50:12.2 8:03 5:00
299 Deepak Thapa 497 u m 50:21.0 8:08 5:03
300 Stewart Gale 380 u m 50:22.6 8:08 5:03
301 Peter Roe 549 u m 50:26.5 8:06 5:02
302 Michael Taylor 451 h Denmead m 193 18.3 50:27.8 8:04 5:01
303 Martin Carpenter 651 h Denmead m 194 17.9 50:29.1 8:04 5:01
304 Jane Scrase 189 h Alton f 65 60.2 50:31.1 8:06 5:02
305 Lyn Hatchett 196 h Totton f 66 59.6 50:33.3 8:06 5:02
306 John Cowlin 280 h Victory m 195 17.4 50:37.3 8:08 5:03
307 Gary Nias 101 h Spitfires m 196 17.0 50:39.0 8:08 5:03
308 Claire Deacon 413 h Eastleigh f 67 59.0 50:57.6 8:09 5:04
309 Sarah Butler 523 h Hedge End f 68 58.4 51:03.1 8:09 5:04
310 Phil Hoy 724 h PompeyJ m 197 16.6 51:04.3 8:14 5:07
311 Ishwar Mishra 494 u m 51:05.8 8:14 5:07
312 Terence Earney 110 h Hardley m 198 16.2 51:10.6 8:16 5:08
313 Andy Dinsdale 179 u m 51:11.4 8:16 5:08
314 Darren Cooper 437 u m 51:14.2 8:12 5:06
315 Rebecca Roberts 714 h Eastleigh f 69 57.8 51:15.4 8:12 5:06
316 Amanda Jones 234 h Totton f 70 57.1 51:30.5 8:16 5:08
317 Stefan Goodson 307 h Fareham m 199 15.7 51:31.9 8:19 5:10
318 Phillip Prophett 219 h Fareham m 200 15.3 51:32.1 8:19 5:10
319 Graham Clarke 384 h Denmead m 201 14.9 51:34.2 8:16 5:08
320 Jon Scott 623 h PompeyJ m 202 14.5 51:37.6 8:19 5:10
321 Lisa-Marie Peckover 231 h Denmead f 71 56.5 51:38.3 8:14 5:07
322 Paul Mansbridge 696 u m 51:42.2 8:17 5:09
323 Kat Earls 115 n f 51:42.5 8:21 5:11
324 Sally Easton 111 h Winchester f 72 55.9 51:46.4 8:19 5:10
325 Kelly Greig 146 h Hedge End f 73 55.3 51:47.6 8:21 5:11
326 Andrew Warren 226 h Totton m 203 14.0 51:55.2 8:21 5:11
327 Aron Sebesteny 203 u m 51:56.4 8:19 5:10
328 Robert Line 697 u m 51:58.3 8:21 5:11
329 Tracey Shepperd 244 h Hedge End f 74 54.7 52:11.2 8:25 5:14
330 Kay Copeland 455 h Farnham f 75 54.0 52:13.6 8:24 5:13
331 Vivien Alexander 117 h Totton f 76 53.4 52:15.1 8:22 5:12
332 Eddie Bulpitt 236 n m 52:16.4 8:25 5:14
333 Thomas Holloway 684 u m 52:27.0 8:27 5:15
334 Fiona Tomlinson 217 h Gosport f 77 52.8 52:32.6 8:25 5:14
335 Justine O'toole 720 u f 52:38.9 8:29 5:16
336 Jenny Shilling 271 h Gosport f 78 52.2 52:39.9 8:25 5:14
337 Julie Ray 200 h IOW RR f 79 51.6 52:48.6 8:30 5:17
338 Marc Crocker 288 u m 52:52.7 8:32 5:18
339 Mark Stukings 417 u m 52:53.2 8:32 5:18
340 Sarah Cook 499 h Netley f 80 50.9 52:53.4 8:27 5:15
341 Elizabeth Prinsep 190 u f 53:07.0 8:33 5:19
342 Georgie Stait 331 h PompeyJ f 81 50.3 53:13.8 8:35 5:20
343 Nicholas Scott-Denness 668 h IOW RR m 204 13.6 53:19.5 8:33 5:19
344 Helen Benson 396 h Stubb'ton f 82 49.7 53:24.2 8:37 5:21
345 Mark Lean 360 u m 53:33.2 8:38 5:22
346 Sarah Sharp 139 h IOW RR f 83 49.1 53:33.8 8:32 5:18
347 Andy Prestidge 409 u m 53:34.7 8:37 5:21
348 Katie Brothers 358 h Overton f 84 48.4 53:37.2 8:35 5:20
349 Bryan Barry 526 h Hedge End m 205 13.2 53:37.6 8:33 5:19
350 Anne Unseld 208 n f 53:42.3 8:35 5:20
351 Suzanne Gardner 545 n f 53:43.0 8:40 5:23
352 Terry Aked 655 h Denmead m 206 12.8 53:49.3 8:38 5:22
353 Rebecca Dimblebee 266 h Fareham f 85 47.8 53:53.3 8:41 5:24
354 Sarah Hughes 251 h Netley f 86 47.2 53:53.4 8:41 5:24
355 Elizabeth Cole 669 u f 53:54.2 8:41 5:24
356 Kevin Balfour 374 h Eastleigh m 207 12.3 53:54.6 8:37 5:21
357 Nicolas Boorn 680 h Gosport m 208 11.9 53:55.8 8:38 5:22
358 Geoff Hobbs 454 u m 53:56.9 8:41 5:24
359 Sara Mcritchie 135 h Stubb'ton f 87 46.6 53:57.3 8:41 5:24
360 Jane Whiteley 688 h Salisbury f 88 46.0 54:00.3 8:43 5:25
361 Sara Brown 635 h Denmead f 89 45.3 54:09.1 8:41 5:24
362 Gary Stafford 370 u m 54:10.1 8:45 5:26
363 Irisha Cross 620 u f 54:14.5 8:45 5:26
364 Stuart Allston 505 u m 54:15.2 8:45 5:26
365 Ann-Marie Vanderplank 103 h Totton f 90 44.7 54:23.9 8:43 5:25
366 Brenda Topliss 102 h Romsey f 91 44.1 54:28.3 8:46 5:27
367 Sandra Hook 248 h Hedge End f 92 43.5 54:39.0 8:48 5:28
368 Keith Jackman 452 u m 54:39.8 8:48 5:28
369 Maureen Lucas 346 u f 54:42.2 8:45 5:26
370 Hayley Sparshott 205 h Gosport f 93 42.9 54:44.0 8:46 5:27
371 Lauren Sherman 100 h Spitfires f 94 42.2 54:49.9 8:48 5:28
372 Lee Westwood 411 h Gosport m 209 11.5 54:59.4 8:51 5:30
373 Sarah Michelle Young 180 h Overton f 95 41.6 55:01.2 8:49 5:29
374 Julian Smith 504 h New Forest m 210 11.1 55:04.6 8:49 5:29
375 Norbert Weber 492 h Salisbury m 211 10.6 55:04.9 8:53 5:31
376 Tracy Puttock 174 h Hedge End f 96 41.0 55:08.1 8:49 5:29
377 Lucy Gardiner 323 u f 55:09.2 8:53 5:31
378 Geoffrey Collins 297 h Hedge End m 212 10.2 55:13.0 8:51 5:30
379 Deborah Nash 289 u f 55:14.3 8:54 5:32
380 Adrian Mudle 259 h Hardley m 213 9.8 55:15.9 8:54 5:32
381 Juliette Hopkins 322 h Netley f 97 40.4 55:22.7 8:56 5:33
382 Adrian Knight 609 u m 55:31.0 8:58 5:34
383 Jade Salters 687 h Denmead f 98 39.8 55:35.4 8:54 5:32
384 Michael Gilmartin 638 u m 55:36.0 8:58 5:34
385 Hugh Bethell 441 h Alton m 214 9.4 55:40.1 8:59 5:35
386 Jeremy Barber 423 h Hardley m 215 8.9 55:45.6 8:54 5:32
387 Joanna Avery 569 u f 55:46.0 8:54 5:32
388 Lisa Milner 689 h Salisbury f 99 39.1 55:56.2 9:01 5:36
389 Anthony Mcveagh 186 u m 56:00.9 9:02 5:37
390 James Reavey 628 u m 56:02.9 9:02 5:37
391 Sarah Deller 605 h Fareham f 100 38.5 56:04.6 9:02 5:37
392 Richard Scrase 448 h Alton m 216 8.5 56:17.1 9:01 5:36
393 Penny Herridge 564 h Gosport f 101 37.9 56:17.5 9:04 5:38
394 Ali Thomas 674 h Denmead f 102 37.3 56:20.1 9:02 5:37
395 Chris Foster 277 u m 56:20.7 9:06 5:39
396 Joy Smith 151 h Fareham f 103 36.6 56:24.8 9:06 5:39
397 Charlotte Sharman 570 h Winchester f 104 36.0 56:24.9 9:04 5:38
398 James Blackman 347 u m 56:25.8 9:06 5:39
399 Jonathan Farrington 161 h Hedge End m 217 8.1 56:26.9 9:06 5:39
400 Claire Loon 241 n f 56:48.5 9:09 5:41
401 Laura Wren 325 h Hedge End f 105 35.4 56:50.7 9:10 5:42
402 Jenna Shergold 261 h Hedge End f 106 34.8 56:50.7 9:10 5:42
403 Belinda Rockall 197 h IOW RR f 107 34.2 56:55.5 9:06 5:39
404 Trisha Reilly 170 h New Forest f 108 33.5 57:01.1 9:12 5:43
405 James Sharman 422 h PompeyJ m 218 7.7 57:01.3 9:12 5:43
406 Catherine Akerman 388 u f 57:02.2 9:12 5:43
407 Jeff Deacon 412 h Eastleigh m 219 7.2 57:05.1 9:12 5:43
408 Matthew Sommerlad 666 u m 57:18.7 9:14 5:44
409 Alison Kaines 230 h Totton f 109 32.9 57:19.6 9:14 5:44
410 Simon Morgan 673 u m 57:27.0 9:15 5:45
411 Pauline Hamilton 608 h Farnham f 110 32.3 57:36.2 9:15 5:45
412 Steve Hunt 657 h IOW RR m 220 6.8 57:39.3 9:12 5:43
413 Dave Jordan 649 u m 57:44.1 9:18 5:47
414 Stephen Batten 242 h Totton m 221 6.4 57:47.1 9:18 5:47
415 David Keates 648 h Spitfires m 222 6.0 57:48.6 9:18 5:47
416 Karen Clark 395 h PompeyJ f 111 31.7 57:51.4 9:20 5:48
417 Mark Cooter 319 h Victory m 223 5.5 57:53.3 9:20 5:48
418 Christine Harris 700 h Hardley f 112 31.1 57:54.5 9:20 5:48
419 James Hooper 590 h Fareham m 224 5.1 58:01.6 9:15 5:45
420 Thomas Carter-White 661 u m 58:03.9 9:22 5:49
421 Adrian Kowal 478 u m 58:04.7 9:22 5:49
422 Lauren Udall 522 h Hedge End f 113 30.4 58:09.0 9:22 5:49
423 Jane Nockemann 718 h PompeyJ f 114 29.8 58:11.7 9:17 5:46
424 Clare Welch 167 h Denmead f 115 29.2 58:12.5 9:18 5:47
425 Timothy Manners 268 n m 58:13.1 9:23 5:50
426 Chris Doherty 337 u m 58:14.9 9:23 5:50
427 Theresa Jurdic 162 h Eastleigh f 116 28.6 58:24.0 9:20 5:48
428 Sue Wilton 439 h Solent Sis f 117 28.0 58:30.0 9:26 5:52
429 Gary Doncom 272 h Totton m 225 4.7 58:41.6 9:28 5:53
430 Clementine Kingstone 480 u f 58:52.0 9:22 5:49
431 Paul Bellamy 238 h Salisbury m 226 4.3 58:58.4 9:30 5:54
432 Andrew Kingston 433 u m 59:11.9 9:33 5:56
433 Emma Shergold 243 h Hedge End f 118 27.3 59:18.7 9:33 5:56
434 Allison Lowder 312 h Victory f 119 26.7 59:19.9 9:33 5:56
435 Bridget Keyte 145 h IOW RR f 120 26.1 59:21.9 9:28 5:53
436 Tina Harrison 662 h Farnham f 121 25.5 59:30.1 9:28 5:53
437 Lesley Turner 610 h Solent Sis f 122 24.8 59:34.1 9:26 5:52
438 Neil Wilson 184 n m 59:47.6 9:38 5:59
439 Claire Mead 488 h Stubb'ton f 123 24.2 59:56.4 9:39 6:00
440 Sarah Martin 517 h Hedge End f 124 23.6 59:57.4 9:39 6:00
441 Kiera Loader 344 u f 59:58.9 9:39 6:00
442 Rachael Hall 465 u f 59:59.0 9:39 6:00
443 Kim Carter 602 h Gosport f 125 23.0 00:03.8 9:33 5:56
443 Susan Barrett 134 h Gosport f 126 22.4 00:03.8 9:35 5:57
445 Kim Jackman 453 u f 00:06.5 9:41 6:01
446 Tony Marsh 471 u m 00:07.1 9:41 6:01
447 Paul Kemp 502 u m 00:19.9 9:43 6:02
448 Joanne Thomas 414 h Solent Sis f 127 21.7 00:33.3 9:46 6:04
449 Dawn Cunio 468 u f 00:46.6 9:47 6:05
450 Charlotte Hamilton 604 h Hedge End f 128 21.1 00:50.8 9:49 6:06
451 Paul Hammond 165 h Eastleigh m 227 3.8 01:00.5 9:51 6:07
452 Anne Sales 722 h Solent Sis f 129 20.5 01:01.3 9:51 6:07
453 Dennis Alexander 677 u m 01:11.3 9:49 6:06
454 Trevor Gibbs 339 u m 01:17.3 9:52 6:08
455 Rebecca Ralf 355 h Victory f 130 19.9 01:17.7 9:49 6:06
456 Matthew Daniels 155 u m 01:19.1 9:47 6:05
457 Kelly Daniels 309 u f 01:21.3 9:47 6:05
458 Kevin Barker 357 u m 01:23.6 9:54 6:09
459 Gill Goodwin 551 h Winchester f 131 19.3 01:31.0 9:52 6:08
460 Kristq Maiden 294 u f 01:31.1 9:55 6:10
461 Anju Capps 366 u f 01:40.9 9:55 6:10
462 Shona Lewis 469 h Netley f 132 18.6 01:43.5 9:57 6:11
463 Sharon Stewart 434 h Spitfires f 133 18.0 01:58.3 9:59 6:12
464 Darren Hockey 393 u m 02:03.3 10:00 6:13
465 Gary Heather 725 h Victory m 228 3.4 02:50.8 10:08 6:18
466 Robert Drummond 552 h Farnham m 229 3.0 02:57.2 10:05 6:16
467 Kathy Chamberlain 136 h Stubb'ton f 134 17.4 03:00.4 10:10 6:19
468 Jane Costello 255 h Hedge End f 135 16.8 03:05.5 10:10 6:19
469 Isabel Gardner 171 h PompeyJ f 136 16.1 03:20.5 10:07 6:17
470 Caroline Freeman 119 h Alton f 137 15.5 03:22.6 10:13 6:21
471 Pauline Nicholson 128 h Hedge End f 138 14.9 03:30.6 10:12 6:20
472 Stephen Humphreys 223 u m 03:31.4 10:12 6:20
473 Colin Martin 640 h Salisbury m 230 2.6 03:52.1 10:18 6:24
474 Kirstie Bulpitt 237 u f 03:54.4 10:18 6:24
475 David Chillingworth 571 u m 04:02.1 10:20 6:25
476 Tracey Crank 225 h Denmead f 139 14.3 04:05.6 10:20 6:25
477 James Norris 656 n m 04:16.1 10:21 6:26
478 Diane Reavey 627 u f 04:16.7 10:21 6:26
479 Susan Adams 443 h Solent Sis f 140 13.7 04:22.2 10:23 6:27
480 Pamela Hatt 386 h Solent Sis f 141 13.0 04:32.2 10:24 6:28
481 Raman Sangha 660 h Victory f 142 12.4 04:32.7 10:24 6:28
482 Faye Hammond 449 h Solent Sis f 143 11.8 04:33.8 10:24 6:28
483 Sarah Rejchrt 158 n f 04:34.8 10:24 6:28
484 Julia Revill 122 h Denmead f 144 11.2 04:43.3 10:26 6:29
485 Paul Gale 169 h Totton m 231 2.1 04:52.2 10:28 6:30
486 Wendy Lee 240 h Hedge End f 145 10.6 05:05.8 10:29 6:31
487 Sarah Barron 562 h Stubb'ton f 146 9.9 05:12.9 10:26 6:29
488 Lesley Allen 349 h Victory f 147 9.3 05:28.1 10:32 6:33
489 Nigel Lee 148 h Hedge End m 232 1.7 05:33.1 10:34 6:34
490 Brian Harris 296 h Denmead m 233 1.3 05:45.5 10:36 6:35
491 Melvyn Holloway 536 h Salisbury m 234 0.9 05:51.4 10:37 6:36
492 Sam Saunderson 647 h PompeyJ f 148 8.7 05:55.8 10:32 6:33
493 Julie Roberts 486 u f 06:21.1 10:42 6:39
494 Hannah Hilton 470 u f 06:29.0 10:41 6:38
495 Chris Roberts 487 u m 06:37.8 10:44 6:40
496 Gillian Davies 403 h Totton f 149 8.1 07:18.2 10:50 6:44
497 Bridget Main 582 h Victory f 150 7.5 07:40.8 10:55 6:47
498 Tanya Clifford 147 h IOW RR f 151 6.8 07:41.7 10:47 6:42
499 Jan Anglim 573 h Hardley f 152 6.2 08:05.6 10:52 6:45
500 Sandra Letford 431 h Alton f 153 5.6 09:07.9 11:08 6:55
501 Edward Bunker 436 u m 09:10.0 11:08 6:55
502 Denise Parkin 378 u f 10:08.7 11:18 7:01
503 John Parkin 377 u m 10:09.6 11:18 7:01
504 Matthew Dennis 644 h Spitfires m 235 0.4 10:33.1 11:22 7:04
505 Kayleigh Nutman 645 u f 10:33.4 11:22 7:04
506 Angela Simmonds 303 u f 10:47.7 11:24 7:05
507 Amymarie Roberts 723 u f 10:47.9 11:24 7:05
508 Marilyn Crocker 585 h Victory f 154 5.0 10:49.6 11:18 7:01
509 Jane Pitt 534 h Totton f 155 4.3 11:21.1 11:30 7:09
510 Christopher Norkett 432 h Alton m 236 0 12:02.1 11:37 7:13
511 Gemma Partridge 650 u f 12:08.6 11:37 7:13
512 Vince Wheller 270 u m 12:38.7 11:42 7:16
513 Julie Lloyd 269 u f 12:43.0 11:43 7:17
514 Amanda Coles 520 h Victory f 156 3.7 15:20.3 12:03 7:29
515 Lucy Gunning 308 u f 15:31.9 12:11 7:34
516 Sara Heath 286 h Victory f 157 3.1 15:32.2 12:04 7:30
517 Marie Manning 678 h Salisbury f 158 2.5 16:53.1 12:24 7:42
518 Hazel Jenkinson 285 h Victory f 159 1.9 17:34.0 12:22 7:41
519 Claire Callaway 425 u f 18:25.2 12:33 7:48
520 Emma Callaway 426 u f 18:25.2 12:33 7:48
521 Susan Gover 201 h Victory f 160 1.2 31:22.8 14:44 9:09
522 Mary Short 218 h Victory f 161 0.6 31:23.0 14:37 9:05
523 Ann Bruce-Low 428 h Hardley f 162 0 39:16.6 15:54 9:53