Netley 10k 2017 HRRL Team Results

POS No name h team gender h pos tm seq tm sco tm st indiv sco gun time
155 280 Julie Humphries Alton f 20 A 135 c 89.8 43:40
259 481 Naomi Shaylor Alton f 53 72.0 48:35
287 332 Fran Light Alton f 62 67.2 50:00
297 474 Jane Scrase Alton f 66 B 405 c 65.1 50:24
465 207 Caroline Freeman Alton f 154 17.7 62:49
528 208 Jenny French Alton f 185 1.1 79:53
22 598 Carlos Garcia Alton m 20 A 518 c 91.7 37:05
182 475 Philip Scrase Alton m 139 40.0 44:48
244 409 Michael Pearce Alton m 171 26.1 48:12
279 14 Jim Armitage Alton m 188 18.7 49:40
437 383 Philip Moore Alton m 225 B 0 n 2.6 60:45
159 150 Owen Davies Andover m 124 A 0 n 46.5 43:48
228 25 Kirsty Bailey Denmead f 43 A 152 c 77.4 46:51
253 281 Melanie  Hunt Denmead f 51 73.1 48:26
280 441 Suzanne Richardson Denmead f 58 69.4 49:42
301 411 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead f 69 B 365 c 63.4 50:39
452 553 Clare Welch Denmead f 144 23.1 61:50
463 138 Tracey Crank Denmead f 152 18.8 62:45
473 439 Julia Revill Denmead f 157 16.1 63:50
4 345 Julian Manning Denmead m 4 A 129 c 98.7 34:17
30 15 Gary Armstrong Denmead m 28 88.3 37:50
50 554 Paul Welch Denmead m 45 80.9 38:48
60 357 Lee Mawson Denmead m 52 77.8 39:33
307 42 James Berry Denmead m 195 B 856 i 15.7 50:51
315 216 Steven Gardner Denmead m 199 13.9 51:05
483 257 Brian Harris Denmead m 230 0.4 65:08
45 80 Charlotte Bunch Eastleigh f 3 A 34 c 98.9 38:35
121 77 Lydia Browning Eastleigh f 12 94.1 42:15
148 221 Anna Giles Eastleigh f 19 90.3 43:27
189 460 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh f 31 B 130 c 83.9 45:00
233 119 Frankie Colling Eastleigh f 45 76.3 47:17
263 407 Hayley Payne Eastleigh f 54 71.5 48:48
300 389 Sarah Nangle Eastleigh f 68 64.0 50:33
306 449 Rebecca  Roberts  Eastleigh f 72 61.8 50:50
320 154 Claire Deacon Eastleigh f 75 60.2 51:26
332 433 Kate Randall-Coles Eastleigh f 82 56.5 51:57
343 275 Charlotte Howard Eastleigh f 87 53.8 52:31
363 238 Alison Grove Eastleigh f 98 47.8 53:42
397 539 Deb Tyler Eastleigh f 113 39.8 56:58
402 295 Kathy Johnson Eastleigh f 115 38.7 57:16
403 242 Gemma Gubbins Eastleigh f 116 38.2 57:20
416 196 Rachael  Fletcher  Eastleigh f 124 33.9 58:17
421 160 Stephianie Dibden Eastleigh f 126 32.8 59:04
422 128 Mary Corbett Eastleigh f 127 32.3 59:04
430 588 Sandy Wright Eastleigh f 131 30.1 59:42
453 72 Carolin Brookings Eastleigh f 145 22.6 61:56
455 269 Merylee Loveridge Eastleigh f 147 21.5 62:02
462 331 Debbie Kingston Eastleigh f 151 19.4 62:42
503 100 Rachel Chappell Eastleigh f 173 7.5 69:10
505 472 Judith Scott Eastleigh f 174 7.0 69:43
508 198 Jennifer Marie Prior Eastleigh f 176 5.9 69:52
6 113 David  Coak Eastleigh m 6 A 70 c 97.8 34:51
18 329 Andrew Lewis Eastleigh m 16 93.5 36:29
24 562 James White Eastleigh m 22 90.9 37:10
28 559 Andrew White Eastleigh m 26 89.1 37:36
36 56 Stuart Booth Eastleigh m 33 B 148 c 86.1 38:05
39 350 Ian Marritt Eastleigh m 35 85.2 38:17
41 359 Rich Mcaleer Eastleigh m 37 84.3 38:26
48 424 Mark Pocock Eastleigh m 43 81.7 38:47
59 308 Mark Jones Eastleigh m 51 78.3 39:30
67 557 Ben Whettingsteel Eastleigh m 58 75.2 39:46
83 132 Angus Coull Eastleigh m 74 68.3 40:36
85 513 Tom Stephenson Eastleigh m 76 67.4 40:45
91 222 Robert Giles Eastleigh m 81 65.2 41:15
118 574 Anthony Willis Eastleigh m 101 56.5 42:07
129 61 Paul Boyd-Leslie Eastleigh m 108 53.5 42:28
133 104 Steve Churcher Eastleigh m 112 51.7 42:46
169 304 Brian Jones Eastleigh m 130 43.9 44:17
175 378 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh m 135 41.7 44:26
176 504 Michael Snowden Eastleigh m 136 41.3 44:30
205 266 Mike Hodges  Eastleigh m 150 35.2 45:37
223 421 Nicholas Pink Eastleigh m 161 30.4 46:22
225 206 Daniele Franceschini Eastleigh m 163 29.6 46:27
248 458 Kevin Royle Eastleigh m 173 25.2 48:19
265 142 Stephen Crossley Eastleigh m 178 23.0 49:00
278 298 Tim Johnson Eastleigh m 187 19.1 49:39
283 385 James Munn Eastleigh m 190 17.8 49:53
308 158 Jon Diaper Eastleigh m 196 15.2 50:52
324 166 James Doel Eastleigh m 202 12.6 51:34
359 305 Colin Jones Eastleigh m 208 10.0 53:34
360 21 Paul Backhouse Eastleigh m 209 9.6 53:36
395 406 Andrew Payne Eastleigh m 218 5.7 56:49
407 155 Jeff Deacon Eastleigh m 221 4.3 57:33
428 401 Jon Osman Eastleigh m 224 3.0 59:31
474 292 Carl Jenkins Eastleigh m 228 1.3 63:52
482 251 Paul Hammond Eastleigh m 229 0.9 65:02
144 573 Paula Williams  Fareham f 16 A 60 c 91.9 43:21
146 576 Karen Willsher Fareham f 18 90.9 43:25
177 180 Kirsty Edwards Fareham f 26 86.6 44:33
327 97 Sarah Cessford Fareham f 79 B 288 c 58.1 51:39
368 44 Ronel Beukman Fareham f 99 47.3 54:22
386 163 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham f 110 41.4 55:41
408 188 Ginette Emmonds Fareham f 118 37.1 57:46
410 39 Fran Bennett Fareham f 120 36.0 57:59
414 326 Alex Leighton-Goodall Fareham f 122 34.9 58:10
431 156 Sarah Deller Fareham f 132 29.6 59:58
433 70 Louise Bridges Fareham f 134 28.5 60:11
480 377 Joanne  Menzel  Fareham f 160 14.5 64:52
12 4 Peter Abrahams Fareham m 11 A 119 c 95.7 35:58
19 467 James Sawyer Fareham m 17 93.0 36:53
42 463 Matthew Salmon Fareham m 38 83.9 38:29
61 379 David Fleet Fareham m 53 77.4 39:34
80 157 George Devine Fareham m 71 B 315 c 69.6 40:23
81 227 Timothy Hall Fareham m 72 69.1 40:33
82 587 Brian Wright Fareham m 73 68.7 40:35
116 289 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham m 99 57.4 42:03
174 538 Paul Turner Fareham m 134 42.2 44:25
181 293 Alex Jennings-Temple Fareham m 138 40.4 44:46
242 46 Alex Bidwell Fareham m 169 27.0 48:03
262 427 Phillip Prophett Fareham m 177 23.5 48:46
275 43 Nico Beukman Fareham m 185 20.0 49:24
322 76 Peter Brown Fareham m 201 13.0 51:29
338 162 Pete Smurrthwaite Fareham m 205 11.3 52:18
406 445 James Hooper Fareham m 220 4.8 57:25
142 567 Emma Whittaker-Axon Farnham f 15 A 89 c 92.5 43:11
203 522 Eloise Stradling Farnham f 36 81.2 45:33
214 540 Linda Tyler Farnham f 38 80.1 46:00
218 28 Lindsay Bamford Farnham f 39 B 150 c 79.6 46:09
245 218 Jane Georghiou Farnham f 48 74.7 48:13
288 259 Kay Copeland Farnham f 63 66.7 50:03
23 106 James Clarke Farnham m 21 A 239 c 91.3 37:07
31 187 Andrew Ellison Farnham m 29 87.8 37:54
105 9 Neil Ambrose  Farnham m 91 60.9 41:43
115 143 Timothy Cummins Farnham m 98 57.8 42:02
117 416 John Phillips Farnham m 100 B 466 c 57.0 42:06
123 254 Alistair Hardaway Farnham m 104 55.2 42:22
167 137 Christopher Cramp Farnham m 129 44.3 44:10
173 352 Keith Marshall Farnham m 133 42.6 44:25
226 75 Geoff Brown Farnham m 164 C 0 n 29.1 46:36
230 170 Gillian Dowling Gosport f 44 A 153 c 76.9 47:02
257 549 Tracey Wales Gosport f 52 72.6 48:32
277 2 Tracy  Slade Gosport f 57 69.9 49:30
321 366 Caroline Mcguigan Gosport f 76 B 268 c 59.7 51:27
339 533 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport f 85 54.8 52:19
382 487 Jenny Shilling Gosport f 107 43.0 55:10
444 33 Susan Barrett Gosport f 141 24.7 61:07
450 391 Chris Nation Gosport f 143 23.7 61:30
527 405 Claire  Parsons  Gosport f 184 1.6 79:21
151 548 Benjamin Wales Gosport m 119 A 665 c 48.7 43:30
199 213 Colin Gardner Gosport m 149 35.7 45:28
303 32 John Barrett Gosport m 193 16.5 50:44
336 556 Lee Westwood  Gosport m 204 11.7 52:08
357 450 Martin Robinson Gosport m 207 B 889 i 10.4 53:30
404 488 Reuben Shilling Gosport m 219 5.2 57:21
509 582 Steve Wise Gosport m 231 0 69:54
102 462 Alice Ryder Hardley f 8 A 207 c 96.2 41:39
187 108 Vicki Clarke Hardley f 30 84.4 44:59
497 13 Jan Anglim Hardley f 169 9.7 66:54
530 78 Ann Bruce-Low Hardley f 187 B 0 n 0 99:04
25 12 Timothy Anetts Hardley m 23 A 359 c 90.4 37:21
65 525 Matthew Tanner Hardley m 56 76.1 39:42
124 284 Simon Ibbotson Hardley m 105 54.8 42:22
258 178 Terence Earney Hardley m 175 24.3 48:34
377 384 Jeremy Barber Hardley m 213 B 0 n 7.8 54:55
93 10 Karen Andrews Hedge End f 6 A 52 c 97.3 41:22
160 355 Kate Maslin Hedge End f 22 88.7 43:54
166 55 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End f 24 87.6 44:09
180 318 Joanne Labram Hedge End f 28 B 122 c 85.5 44:45
195 95 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End f 33 82.8 45:20
286 85 Sarah Butler Hedge End f 61 67.7 50:00
305 235 Kelly Greig Hedge End f 71 C 252 c 62.4 50:50
346 272 Sandra  Hook  Hedge End f 90 52.2 52:41
347 486 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End f 91 51.6 52:46
372 307 Georgie Jones Hedge End f 101 46.2 54:44
374 393 Laura Wren Hedge End f 103 45.2 54:46
379 63 Vanessa Brabazon Hedge End f 105 44.1 55:00
390 247 Jane Hall Hedge End f 111 40.9 56:09
412 429 Tracy Puttock Hedge End f 121 35.5 58:06
420 541 Lauren Udall Hedge End f 125 33.3 58:37
495 497 Lisa  Small Hedge End f 167 10.8 66:50
496 286 Bridget Gregory Hedge End f 168 10.2 66:51
515 22 Natasha Baggs Hedge End f 179 4.3 72:34
27 23 William Baggs Hedge End m 25 A 162 c 89.6 37:33
40 498 Mark Smallwood Hedge End m 36 84.8 38:24
43 580 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End m 39 83.5 38:31
71 147 Michael  Dally  Hedge End m 62 73.5 39:55
111 564 Steve Whitehead Hedge End m 95 B 422 c 59.1 41:58
113 69 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End m 96 58.7 42:00
136 536 Robson  Trendell  Hedge End m 114 50.9 42:55
147 413 Henry Penfold Hedge End m 117 49.6 43:25
163 485 Keith Sheppard Hedge End m 126 C 555 c 45.7 44:02
179 73 Chris Brooks Hedge End m 137 40.9 44:44
194 60 Ian  Bowers  Hedge End m 145 37.4 45:14
197 57 Jerome Bordry Hedge End m 147 36.5 45:24
206 114 Richard Townsend Hedge End m 151 34.8 45:39
209 253 Ben Harbach Hedge End m 153 33.9 45:50
210 368 John Mckenzie Hedge End m 154 33.5 45:52
239 419 Ian Pierce Hedge End m 167 27.8 47:46
247 112 Henry Clover Hedge End m 172 25.7 48:18
271 457 Kevin Rowe Hedge End m 181 21.7 49:13
272 133 Alan Cowan Hedge End m 182 21.3 49:19
282 7 Richard Allen Hedge End m 189 18.3 49:46
364 579 Christopher Winbourne Hedge End m 210 9.1 53:52
419 190 Jonathan Farrington Hedge End m 222 3.9 58:36
145 461 Holly Newton IOW RR f 17 A 67 c 91.4 43:23
161 191 Abigail Farwell IOW RR f 23 88.2 44:00
178 373 Sharon Mcnally IOW RR f 27 86.0 44:40
281 417 Karen Phillips IOW RR f 59 B 213 c 68.8 49:42
302 465 Julie Salter IOW RR f 70 62.9 50:43
337 184 Tarnia Eldridge IOW RR f 84 55.4 52:16
356 479 Sarah Sharp IOW RR f 96 48.9 53:23
432 314 Bridget Keyte IOW RR f 133 29.0 60:09
478 473 Tanya Clifford IOW RR f 159 15.1 64:48
53 476 Peter Sexton IOW RR m 47 A 232 c 80.0 38:58
58 116 Darren Cole IOW RR m 50 78.7 39:25
74 420 Dean Pike IOW RR m 65 72.2 40:05
79 195 Matthew Fletcher IOW RR m 70 70.0 40:22
97 478 Garry Sharp IOW RR m 85 B 652 i 63.5 41:29
193 84 George Butler IOW RR m 144 37.8 45:12
296 83 Paul Butcher IOW RR m 191 17.4 50:23
57 581 Sarah Winstone Lordshill f 4 A 71 c 98.4 39:21
190 220 Sari Giering Lordshill f 32 83.3 45:02
201 234 Connie Green Lordshill f 35 81.7 45:29
220 597 Alice Burch Lordshill f 40 B 145 c 79.0 46:09
251 302 Alice Jones Lordshill f 49 74.2 48:23
268 596 Di Mattingley Lordshill f 56 70.4 49:06
291 501 Emily Smith Lordshill f 64 C 256 c 66.1 50:09
344 315 Kelly Kilpin Lordshill f 88 53.2 52:34
378 369 Laura Mckenzie Lordshill f 104 44.6 54:55
454 551 Inez Walker Lordshill f 146 22.0 62:01
501 237 Donna Wrainwright Lordshill f 171 8.6 67:57
502 528 Sara Taylor Lordshill f 172 8.1 68:52
5 422 Ben Pitman Lordshill m 5 A 52 c 98.3 34:47
10 169 Christophe Dormenval Lordshill m 10 96.1 35:34
20 290 Patrick Stumpf Lordshill m 18 92.6 36:54
21 560 Danny White Lordshill m 19 92.2 36:58
26 577 Kevin Willsher Lordshill m 24 B 147 c 90.0 37:25
34 210 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill m 31 87.0 37:59
35 230 Alan Graham Lordshill m 32 86.5 38:01
69 5 Robert  Agar  Lordshill m 60 74.3 39:47
70 469 Jeff Scarle Lordshill m 61 C 295 c 73.9 39:51
77 189 James Fanning Lordshill m 68 70.9 40:15
87 526 Benjamin Tavendale Lordshill m 78 66.5 40:52
100 36 Alex Beaton Lordshill m 88 62.2 41:30
107 371 Michael Mcmahon Lordshill m 93 D 423 c 60.0 41:45
114 306 Dean Jones Lordshill m 97 58.3 42:01
132 126 Patrick Cooper Lordshill m 111 52.2 42:39
157 148 Brian Davenport Lordshill m 122 47.4 43:42
186 316 Jonathan Kitchen Lordshill m 141 39.1 44:58
211 451 Steve Robinson Lordshill m 155 33.0 45:53
215 122 Chris Cook Lordshill m 157 32.2 46:02
241 496 Timothy Sly Lordshill m 168 27.4 48:02
273 297 Steve Johnson Lordshill m 183 20.9 49:21
471 17 Paul Armstrong Lordshill m 227 1.7 63:33
264 62 Gemma  Boyle  Netley f 55 A 234 c 71.0 48:51
341 279 Sarah Hughes Netley f 86 54.3 52:22
349 123 Sarah Cook(1) Netley f 93 50.5 53:04
385 263 Patricia Herring Netley f 109 B 387 c 41.9 55:26
440 79 Vicki Brunink Netley f 138 26.3 60:57
442 204 Katie Fowler Netley f 140 25.3 61:06
456 229 Ria Gradwell Netley f 148 21.0 62:03
487 59 Rebecca  Bowers Netley f 163 12.9 65:38
499 94 Janis Collis Netley f 170 9.1 67:47
514 430 Emily Quick Netley f 178 4.8 72:31
68 568 Stuart Wigginton  Netley m 59 A 414 c 74.8 39:47
94 351 Dan Marshall Netley m 83 64.3 41:23
126 93 Jude Carter-Murphy Netley m 106 54.3 42:24
236 535 Steve Townend Netley m 166 28.3 47:35
269 149 Shaun  Davey  Netley m 179 22.6 49:10
270 444 Jeremy Robbins Netley m 180 22.2 49:12
274 396 Kieran Nott Netley m 184 20.4 49:22
309 90 Matthew Captain Netley m 197 14.8 50:54
319 330 Chris Lewis Netley m 200 13.5 51:24
340 91 Steve Carr Netley m 206 10.9 52:20
376 146 Mark Dallimore Netley m 212 8.3 54:49
381 54 Ian Booth Netley m 214 7.4 55:07
388 144 Mark  Cunningham  Netley m 216 6.5 55:57
362 438 Trisha Reilly New Forest f 97 A 0 n 48.4 53:41
192 118 Peter Collier New Forest m 143 A 0 n 38.3 45:11
183 151 Sian Davies Overton f 29 A 181 c 84.9 44:48
238 545 Rachael Visick Overton f 46 75.8 47:41
380 542 Monique Van Nueten Overton f 106 43.5 55:06
383 591 Hulya  Yadsan-Appleby Overton f 108 B 419 i 42.5 55:21
415 592 Sarah Michelle Young Overton f 123 34.4 58:15
76 111 Richard Clifford Overton m 67 A 0 n 71.3 40:15
106 397 Robin Oakley Overton m 92 60.4 41:43
200 153 Christina Dawes PompeyJ f 34 A 248 c 82.3 45:29
373 16 Natasha Armstrong PompeyJ f 102 45.7 54:45
392 107 Sarah Clarke PompeyJ f 112 40.3 56:46
405 394 Jane Nockemann PompeyJ f 117 B 366 c 37.6 57:22
409 89 Jenny Campbell PompeyJ f 119 36.6 57:47
429 364 Eileen Mcdowell PompeyJ f 130 30.6 59:38
434 327 Gissele Leishman PompeyJ f 135 28.0 60:15
441 120 Jane Collins PompeyJ f 139 25.8 60:59
466 214 Isabel Gardner PompeyJ f 155 17.2 62:49
475 3 Annette Ablitt PompeyJ f 158 15.6 64:13
16 121 Peter Collins PompeyJ m 14 A 181 c 94.3 36:23
44 200 Robert Ford PompeyJ m 40 83.0 38:34
54 26 Richard  Bailey PompeyJ m 48 79.6 39:02
88 67 David Brawn PompeyJ m 79 66.1 41:09
98 456 Ainsley Rood PompeyJ m 86 B 409 c 63.0 41:30
99 426 Derek Powles PompeyJ m 87 62.6 41:30
140 136 Lawrence Craddock PompeyJ m 115 50.4 43:08
153 584 Steven Wooldridge PompeyJ m 121 47.8 43:34
158 294 Simon Langley PompeyJ m 123 C 518 c 47.0 43:42
162 177 Neil Dyer PompeyJ m 125 46.1 44:01
165 231 Mark Grandy PompeyJ m 128 44.8 44:08
188 236 Barry Griffin PompeyJ m 142 38.7 44:59
198 1 Peter  Birch PompeyJ m 148 36.1 45:26
328 470 Jon Scott PompeyJ m 203 12.2 51:45
423 477 James Sharman PompeyJ m 223 3.5 59:17
78 256 Mark Hargreaves PortsmAC m 69 A 0 n 70.4 40:17
47 517 Mark  Stileman  Romsey m 42 A 0 n 82.2 38:41
285 448 Sally Roberts Ryde f 60 A 241 c 68.3 50:00
331 183 Rosie Eldridge Ryde f 81 57.0 51:54
370 402 Isabella Grace Ryde f 100 46.8 54:42
517 192 Julie Ferguson Ryde f 181 B 546 c 3.2 73:23
518 271 Beth Holloway  Ryde f 182 2.7 74:09
522 585 Jodie Woolston Ryde f 183 2.2 75:55
17 408 Cole Pearce Ryde m 15 A 154 c 93.9 36:26
38 74 Jake Brougham Ryde m 34 85.7 38:16
46 365 Andrew Mcewen Ryde m 41 82.6 38:37
73 410 Paul Moffet Ryde m 64 72.6 40:03
120 109 Sam Cleare Ryde m 102 B 611 c 56.1 42:11
150 360 Trevor Mcalister Ryde m 118 49.1 43:30
250 300 Peter Jolliffe Ryde m 174 24.8 48:21
389 325 Stephen Lee Ryde m 217 6.1 55:58
156 232 Jo-Anne Gready Salisbury f 21 A 136 c 89.2 43:42
252 387 Melenie Murphy Salisbury f 50 73.7 48:23
293 268 Alison Holloway Salisbury f 65 65.6 50:17
330 447 Elizabeth  Roberts Salisbury f 80 B 363 i 57.5 51:48
352 565 Jane Whiteley Salisbury f 95 49.5 53:16
2 270 Stuart Holloway Salisbury m 2 A 375 c 99.6 32:53
134 347 Peter  Manning  Salisbury m 113 51.3 42:53
152 386 Craig Murphy Salisbury m 120 48.3 43:33
184 346 Steven Mitchell Salisbury m 140 39.6 44:53
196 321 Richard Larcombe Salisbury m 146 B 662 c 37.0 45:24
212 415 Phil Perry Salisbury m 156 32.6 45:55
224 313 Jonathan Kershaw Salisbury m 162 30.0 46:24
313 277 Jef Hutchby Salisbury m 198 14.3 51:03
469 353 Colin Martin Salisbury m 226 2.2 63:06
449 340 Tina Blackburn Solent Sis f 142 A 455 c 24.2 61:21
459 328 Sue Leith Solent Sis f 149 20.4 62:31
489 455 Jo Rolfe Solent Sis f 164 12.4 65:46
507 265 Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent Sis f 175 6.5 69:45
516 558 Natalie Talbot Solent Sis f 180 3.8 72:38
14 185 Jen Elkins So'ton AC f 1 A 23 c 100 36:15
110 129 Tracey Corker So'ton AC f 9 95.7 41:50
135 520 Anna Stone So'ton AC f 13 93.5 42:55
168 593 Hannah Polden So'ton AC f 25 87.1 44:14
221 115 Alexandra Coe So'ton AC f 41 78.5 46:10
1 595 Abdi Mahamed So'ton AC m 1 A 24 c 100 32:38
3 547 Richard Waldron So'ton AC m 3 99.1 33:25
8 199 Ashley Forbes So'ton AC m 8 97.0 35:10
13 27 Daniel Baker So'ton AC m 12 95.2 36:02
51 552 Greg Warder So'ton AC m 46 B 0 n 80.4 38:55
86 296 Paul Johnson So'ton AC m 77 67.0 40:51
470 571 Alana Williams Spitfires f 156 A 0 n 16.7 63:12
216 459 Adam Ruddy Spitfires m 158 A 0 n 31.7 46:05
139 453 Nichola Roebuck Stubb'ton f 14 A 174 c 93.0 43:04
323 434 Katie Rant Stubb'ton f 77 59.1 51:32
334 432 Jemma Raeburn Stubb'ton f 83 55.9 52:00
348 41 Helen Benson Stubb'ton f 92 B 379 c 51.1 52:51
436 395 Sarah Northcott Stubb'ton f 137 26.9 60:27
461 40 Kelly Bennetts Stubb'ton f 150 19.9 62:41
491 34 Sarah Barron Stubb'ton f 166 C 531 i 11.3 66:07
512 362 Marie Mcdonald Stubb'ton f 177 5.4 71:22
56 202 Daniel Foster Stubb'ton m 49 A 267 c 79.1 39:20
72 374 Tom Callaway Stubb'ton m 63 73.0 39:57
84 102 Gareth  Charles Stubb'ton m 75 67.8 40:39
89 354 Graham Martin Stubb'ton m 80 65.7 41:11
92 423 Jon Plomer  Stubb'ton m 82 B 355 c 64.8 41:18
103 532 David Thorpe Stubb'ton m 89 61.7 41:40
104 363 Mark Mcdonald Stubb'ton m 90 61.3 41:41
109 324 Marcus Lee Stubb'ton m 94 59.6 41:49
127 323 James Lee Stubb'ton m 107 C 546 c 53.9 42:27
143 480 Scott Shaw Stubb'ton m 116 50.0 43:12
171 555 Michael Welland Stubb'ton m 131 43.5 44:23
298 503 Matt Smith Stubb'ton m 192 17.0 50:26
314 261 Lyn Hatchett Totton f 74 A 266 c 60.8 51:03
325 303 Amanda Jones Totton f 78 58.6 51:34
400 543 Ann-Marie Vanderplank Totton f 114 39.2 57:04
426 310 Alison Kaines Totton f 129 B 418 c 31.2 59:26
435 212 Michelle  Gammon  Totton f 136 27.4 60:16
464 165 Teresa  Dodkin Totton f 153 18.3 62:48
66 248 Simon Hall Totton m 57 A 519 c 75.7 39:44
164 563 Neil White Totton m 127 45.2 44:02
232 31 Robbie Barlow Totton m 165 28.7 47:07
243 312 Anthony  Kendrick  Totton m 170 26.5 48:05
260 575 Geoffrey Willis Totton m 176 B 0 n 23.9 48:41
276 30 Rob Barlow Totton m 186 19.6 49:24
90 334 Jackie Lloyd Victory f 5 A 84 c 97.8 41:14
208 223 Jo Gilholm Victory f 37 80.6 45:47
227 225 Zoe Gill Victory f 42 78.0 46:46
345 51 Helen Boiling Victory f 89 B 311 c 52.7 52:36
350 117 Belinda Harding Victory f 94 50.0 53:09
425 336 Allison  Lowder Victory f 128 31.7 59:20
485 343 Bridget Main Victory f 161 14.0 65:13
486 6 Lesley Allen Victory f 162 13.4 65:31
490 140 Marilyn Crocker Victory f 165 11.8 65:51
529 228 Susan Gover Victory f 186 0.5 89:55
7 24 Daniel Bailey Victory m 7 A 109 c 97.4 35:00
9 380 Paul Mitchinson Victory m 9 96.5 35:18
29 276 David Howard Victory m 27 88.7 37:39
75 224 Matt Gill Victory m 66 71.7 40:13
172 349 John Marenghi Victory m 132 B 689 c 43.0 44:23
207 337 Christopher Lowder Victory m 152 34.3 45:47
304 134 John Cowlin Victory m 194 16.1 50:48
365 139 Simon Cristofoli Victory m 211 8.7 53:53
384 127 Mark Cooter Victory m 215 7.0 55:23
33 594 Kathy Bailey Winchester f 2 A 19 c 99.5 37:57
96 86 Natalie Cain Winchester f 7 96.8 41:29
112 482 Sarah Shedden Winchester f 10 95.2 41:59
119 244 Sarah Gurney Winchester f 11 B 125 c 94.6 42:10
240 87 Melissa Callister Winchester f 47 75.3 48:00
299 398 Carrie Oliver Winchester f 67 64.5 50:27
310 179 Sally Easton Winchester f 73 C 0 n 61.3 50:56
15 516 Simon Stevens Winchester m 13 A 141 c 94.8 36:20
32 382 James Moore Winchester m 30 87.4 37:56
49 103 Joe Chick Winchester m 44 81.3 38:48
62 161 Lloyd Dickson Winchester m 54 77.0 39:38
63 197 Miguel Flores Winchester m 55 B 351 c 76.5 39:39
95 317 Matt Kurton Winchester m 84 63.9 41:26
122 174 Saul Duck Winchester m 103 55.7 42:20
130 483 Stephen Lowy Winchester m 109 53.0 42:33
131 399 Steve Oliver Winchester m 110 C 661 i 52.6 42:33
217 578 Mark Wilson Winchester m 159 31.3 46:05
222 550 David Walker Winchester m 160 30.9 46:16