Netley 10k 2017 HRRL Team Results

POS No name Club hrrl h team gender h pos tm seq tm sco tm st indiv sco gun time chip time km pace mile pace
1 595 Abdi Mahamed Southampton AC h So'ton AC m 1 A 24 c 100 32:38 32:38 3:16 5:15
2 270 Stuart Holloway City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury m 2 A 375 c 99.6 32:53 32:52 3:17 5:17
3 547 Richard Waldron Southampton AC h So'ton AC m 3 99.1 33:25 33:25 3:20 5:23
4 345 Julian Manning Denmead Striders h Denmead m 4 A 129 c 98.7 34:17 34:17 3:26 5:31
5 422 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 5 A 52 c 98.3 34:47 34:47 3:29 5:36
6 113 David  Coak Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 6 A 70 c 97.8 34:51 34:51 3:29 5:37
7 24 Daniel Bailey Victory AC h Victory m 7 A 109 c 97.4 35:00 35:00 3:30 5:38
8 199 Ashley Forbes Southampton AC h So'ton AC m 8 97.0 35:10 35:10 3:31 5:39
9 380 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC h Victory m 9 96.5 35:18 35:18 3:32 5:41
10 169 Christophe Dormenval Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 10 96.1 35:34 35:33 3:33 5:43
11 45 Richard Bidgood Kent AC n m 35:53 35:53 3:35 5:46
12 4 Peter Abrahams Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 11 A 119 c 95.7 35:58 35:56 3:36 5:47
13 27 Daniel Baker Southampton AC h So'ton AC m 12 95.2 36:02 35:59 3:36 5:48
14 185 Jen Elkins Southampton AC h So'ton AC f 1 A 23 c 100 36:15 36:13 3:37 5:50
15 516 Simon Stevens Winchester & District AC h Winchester m 13 A 141 c 94.8 36:20 36:20 3:38 5:51
16 121 Peter Collins Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 14 A 181 c 94.3 36:23 36:23 3:38 5:51
17 408 Cole Pearce Ryde Harriers h Ryde m 15 A 154 c 93.9 36:26 36:25 3:38 5:52
18 329 Andrew Lewis Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 16 93.5 36:29 36:28 3:39 5:52
19 467 James Sawyer Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 17 93.0 36:53 36:52 3:41 5:56
20 290 Patrick Stumpf Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 18 92.6 36:54 36:53 3:41 5:56
21 560 Danny White Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 19 92.2 36:58 36:58 3:42 5:57
22 598 Carlos Garcia Alton Runners h Alton m 20 A 518 c 91.7 37:05 37:05 3:43 5:58
23 106 James Clarke Farnham Runners h Farnham m 21 A 239 c 91.3 37:07 37:03 3:42 5:58
24 562 James White Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 22 90.9 37:10 37:05 3:43 5:58
25 12 Timothy Anetts Hardley Runners h Hardley m 23 A 359 c 90.4 37:21 37:19 3:44 6:00
26 577 Kevin Willsher Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 24 B 147 c 90.0 37:25 37:21 3:44 6:01
27 23 William Baggs Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 25 A 162 c 89.6 37:33 37:31 3:45 6:02
28 559 Andrew White Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 26 89.1 37:36 37:34 3:45 6:03
29 276 David Howard Victory AC h Victory m 27 88.7 37:39 37:37 3:46 6:03
30 15 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders h Denmead m 28 88.3 37:50 37:47 3:47 6:05
31 187 Andrew Ellison Farnham Runners h Farnham m 29 87.8 37:54 37:51 3:47 6:06
32 382 James Moore Winchester & District AC h Winchester m 30 87.4 37:56 37:54 3:47 6:06
33 594 Kathy Bailey Winchester & District AC h Winchester f 2 A 19 c 99.5 37:57 37:55 3:48 6:06
34 210 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 31 87.0 37:59 37:55 3:48 6:06
35 230 Alan Graham Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 32 86.5 38:01 37:58 3:48 6:07
36 56 Stuart Booth Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 33 B 148 c 86.1 38:05 38:03 3:48 6:07
37 495 Dan Slayford UNATTACHED u m 38:14 38:13 3:49 6:09
38 74 Jake Brougham Ryde Harriers h Ryde m 34 85.7 38:16 38:14 3:49 6:09
39 350 Ian Marritt Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 35 85.2 38:17 38:14 3:49 6:09
40 498 Mark Smallwood Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 36 84.8 38:24 38:19 3:50 6:10
41 359 Rich Mcaleer Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 37 84.3 38:26 38:24 3:50 6:11
42 463 Matthew Salmon Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 38 83.9 38:29 38:24 3:50 6:11
43 580 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 39 83.5 38:31 38:29 3:51 6:12
44 200 Robert Ford Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 40 83.0 38:34 38:34 3:51 6:12
45 80 Charlotte Bunch Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 3 A 34 c 98.9 38:35 38:33 3:51 6:12
46 365 Andrew Mcewen Ryde Harriers h Ryde m 41 82.6 38:37 38:32 3:51 6:12
47 517 Mark  Stileman  Romsey Road Runners h Romsey m 42 A 0 n 82.2 38:41 38:36 3:52 6:13
48 424 Mark Pocock Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 43 81.7 38:47 38:41 3:52 6:14
49 103 Joe Chick Winchester & District AC h Winchester m 44 81.3 38:48 38:44 3:52 6:14
50 554 Paul Welch Denmead Striders h Denmead m 45 80.9 38:48 38:46 3:53 6:14
51 552 Greg Warder Southampton AC h So'ton AC m 46 B 0 n 80.4 38:55 38:53 3:53 6:15
52 241 Kelvin Groves Bideford AAC n m 38:56 3:54 6:16
53 476 Peter Sexton Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR m 47 A 232 c 80.0 38:58 38:56 3:54 6:16
54 26 Richard  Bailey Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 48 79.6 39:02 39:01 3:54 6:17
55 537 Andrew Turner Liss Runners n m 39:09 39:05 3:54 6:17
56 202 Daniel Foster Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 49 A 267 c 79.1 39:20 39:14 3:55 6:19
57 581 Sarah Winstone Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 4 A 71 c 98.4 39:21 39:15 3:56 6:19
58 116 Darren Cole Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR m 50 78.7 39:25 39:22 3:56 6:20
59 308 Mark Jones Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 51 78.3 39:30 3:57 6:21
60 357 Lee Mawson Denmead Striders h Denmead m 52 77.8 39:33 39:30 3:57 6:21
61 379 David Fleet Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 53 77.4 39:34 39:28 3:57 6:21
62 161 Lloyd Dickson Winchester & District AC h Winchester m 54 77.0 39:38 39:35 3:57 6:22
63 197 Miguel Flores Winchester & District AC h Winchester m 55 B 351 c 76.5 39:39 39:35 3:57 6:22
64 131 Jhon  Cosgrove Vegan Runners UK n m 39:40 39:36 3:58 6:22
65 525 Matthew Tanner Hardley Runners h Hardley m 56 76.1 39:42 39:39 3:58 6:23
66 248 Simon Hall Totton RC h Totton m 57 A 519 c 75.7 39:44 39:36 3:58 6:22
67 557 Ben Whettingsteel Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 58 75.2 39:46 39:41 3:58 6:23
68 568 Stuart Wigginton  Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 59 A 414 c 74.8 39:47 39:44 3:58 6:24
69 5 Robert  Agar  Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 60 74.3 39:47 39:43 3:58 6:24
70 469 Jeff Scarle Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 61 C 295 c 73.9 39:51 39:49 3:59 6:24
71 147 Michael  Dally  Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 62 73.5 39:55 39:51 3:59 6:25
72 374 Tom Callaway Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 63 73.0 39:57 39:48 3:59 6:24
73 410 Paul Moffet Ryde Harriers h Ryde m 64 72.6 40:03 40:01 4:00 6:26
74 420 Dean Pike Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR m 65 72.2 40:05 40:01 4:00 6:26
75 224 Matt Gill Victory AC h Victory m 66 71.7 40:13 40:04 4:00 6:27
76 111 Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & AC h Overton m 67 A 0 n 71.3 40:15 40:09 4:01 6:28
77 189 James Fanning Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 68 70.9 40:15 40:13 4:01 6:28
78 256 Mark Hargreaves City Of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC m 69 A 0 n 70.4 40:17 40:14 4:01 6:28
79 195 Matthew Fletcher Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR m 70 70.0 40:22 40:19 4:02 6:29
80 157 George Devine Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 71 B 315 c 69.6 40:23 40:17 4:02 6:29
81 227 Timothy Hall Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 72 69.1 40:33 40:17 4:02 6:29
82 587 Brian Wright Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 73 68.7 40:35 40:29 4:03 6:31
83 132 Angus Coull Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 74 68.3 40:36 40:31 4:03 6:31
84 102 Gareth  Charles Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 75 67.8 40:39 40:29 4:03 6:31
85 513 Tom Stephenson Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 76 67.4 40:45 40:40 4:04 6:33
86 296 Paul Johnson Southampton AC h So'ton AC m 77 67.0 40:51 40:48 4:05 6:34
87 526 Benjamin Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 78 66.5 40:52 4:05 6:35
88 67 David Brawn Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 79 66.1 41:09 41:07 4:07 6:37
89 354 Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 80 65.7 41:11 41:03 4:06 6:36
90 334 Jackie Lloyd Victory AC h Victory f 5 A 84 c 97.8 41:14 41:11 4:07 6:38
91 222 Robert Giles Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 81 65.2 41:15 41:11 4:07 6:38
92 423 Jon Plomer  Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 82 B 355 c 64.8 41:18 41:10 4:07 6:38
93 10 Karen Andrews Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 6 A 52 c 97.3 41:22 41:16 4:08 6:38
94 351 Dan Marshall Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 83 64.3 41:23 41:20 4:08 6:39
95 317 Matt Kurton Winchester & District AC h Winchester m 84 63.9 41:26 41:19 4:08 6:39
96 86 Natalie Cain Winchester & District AC h Winchester f 7 96.8 41:29 41:26 4:09 6:40
97 478 Garry Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR m 85 B 652 i 63.5 41:29 41:23 4:08 6:40
98 456 Ainsley Rood Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 86 B 409 c 63.0 41:30 41:26 4:09 6:40
99 426 Derek Powles Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 87 62.6 41:30 4:09 6:41
100 36 Alex Beaton Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 88 62.2 41:30 41:22 4:08 6:40
101 211 Pedro Gamito UNATTACHED u m 41:35 41:33 4:09 6:41
102 462 Alice Ryder Hardley Runners h Hardley f 8 A 207 c 96.2 41:39 41:31 4:09 6:41
103 532 David Thorpe Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 89 61.7 41:40 41:33 4:09 6:41
104 363 Mark Mcdonald Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 90 61.3 41:41 41:30 4:09 6:41
105 9 Neil Ambrose  Farnham Runners h Farnham m 91 60.9 41:43 41:38 4:10 6:42
106 397 Robin Oakley Overton Harriers & AC h Overton m 92 60.4 41:43 41:38 4:10 6:42
107 371 Michael Mcmahon Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 93 D 423 c 60.0 41:45 41:32 4:09 6:41
108 524 Mark Suddaby UNATTACHED u m 41:48 41:45 4:11 6:43
109 324 Marcus Lee Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 94 59.6 41:49 41:43 4:10 6:43
110 129 Tracey Corker Southampton AC h So'ton AC f 9 95.7 41:50 41:47 4:11 6:43
111 564 Steve Whitehead Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 95 B 422 c 59.1 41:58 41:45 4:11 6:43
112 482 Sarah Shedden Winchester & District AC h Winchester f 10 95.2 41:59 41:54 4:11 6:45
113 69 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 96 58.7 42:00 41:53 4:11 6:44
114 306 Dean Jones Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 97 58.3 42:01 41:55 4:11 6:45
115 143 Timothy Cummins Farnham Runners h Farnham m 98 57.8 42:02 42:02 4:12 6:46
116 289 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 99 57.4 42:03 41:57 4:12 6:45
117 416 John Phillips Farnham Runners h Farnham m 100 B 466 c 57.0 42:06 4:13 6:47
118 574 Anthony Willis Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 101 56.5 42:07 41:59 4:12 6:45
119 244 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District AC h Winchester f 11 B 125 c 94.6 42:10 42:05 4:12 6:46
120 109 Sam Cleare Ryde Harriers h Ryde m 102 B 611 c 56.1 42:11 42:02 4:12 6:46
121 77 Lydia Browning Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 12 94.1 42:15 42:10 4:13 6:47
122 174 Saul Duck Winchester & District AC h Winchester m 103 55.7 42:20 42:16 4:14 6:48
123 254 Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners h Farnham m 104 55.2 42:22 42:17 4:14 6:48
124 284 Simon Ibbotson Hardley Runners h Hardley m 105 54.8 42:22 42:19 4:14 6:49
125 589 John Wynn UNATTACHED u m 42:23 42:18 4:14 6:48
126 93 Jude Carter-Murphy Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 106 54.3 42:24 42:20 4:14 6:49
127 323 James Lee Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 107 C 546 c 53.9 42:27 42:14 4:13 6:48
128 484 Joe Sheppard UNATTACHED u m 42:27 42:18 4:14 6:48
129 61 Paul Boyd-Leslie Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 108 53.5 42:28 42:19 4:14 6:49
130 483 Stephen Lowy Winchester & District AC h Winchester m 109 53.0 42:33 42:27 4:15 6:50
131 399 Steve Oliver Winchester & District AC h Winchester m 110 C 661 i 52.6 42:33 42:29 4:15 6:50
132 126 Patrick Cooper Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 111 52.2 42:39 42:26 4:15 6:50
133 104 Steve Churcher Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 112 51.7 42:46 42:41 4:16 6:52
134 347 Peter  Manning  City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury m 113 51.3 42:53 42:45 4:17 6:53
135 520 Anna Stone Southampton AC h So'ton AC f 13 93.5 42:55 42:51 4:17 6:54
136 536 Robson  Trendell  Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 114 50.9 42:55 42:54 4:17 6:54
137 168 Lee Dorey UNATTACHED u m 42:57 42:51 4:17 6:54
138 309 Thomas Jones UNATTACHED u m 42:58 42:45 4:16 6:53
139 453 Nichola Roebuck Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton f 14 A 174 c 93.0 43:04 42:59 4:18 6:55
140 136 Lawrence Craddock Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 115 50.4 43:08 42:58 4:18 6:55
141 506 Nils Solheim UNATTACHED u m 43:10 43:02 4:18 6:56
142 567 Emma Whittaker-Axon Farnham Runners h Farnham f 15 A 89 c 92.5 43:11 43:02 4:18 6:56
143 480 Scott Shaw Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 116 50.0 43:12 43:05 4:18 6:56
144 573 Paula Williams  Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 16 A 60 c 91.9 43:21 43:15 4:20 6:58
145 461 Holly Newton Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR f 17 A 67 c 91.4 43:23 43:17 4:20 6:58
146 576 Karen Willsher Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 18 90.9 43:25 43:19 4:20 6:58
147 413 Henry Penfold Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 117 49.6 43:25 43:17 4:20 6:58
148 221 Anna Giles Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 19 90.3 43:27 43:23 4:20 6:59
149 20 Paul Ayre UNATTACHED u m 43:28 43:11 4:19 6:57
150 360 Trevor Mcalister Ryde Harriers h Ryde m 118 49.1 43:30 43:20 4:20 6:58
151 548 Benjamin Wales Gosport Road Runners h Gosport m 119 A 665 c 48.7 43:30 43:22 4:20 6:59
152 386 Craig Murphy City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury m 120 48.3 43:33 43:26 4:21 6:59
153 584 Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 121 47.8 43:34 43:28 4:21 7:00
154 529 Steve Taylor UNATTACHED u m 43:36 43:23 4:20 6:59
155 280 Julie Humphries Alton Runners h Alton f 20 A 135 c 89.8 43:40 43:34 4:21 7:01
156 232 Jo-Anne Gready City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury f 21 A 136 c 89.2 43:42 43:30 4:21 7:00
157 148 Brian Davenport Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 122 47.4 43:42 43:30 4:21 7:00
158 294 Simon Langley Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 123 C 518 c 47.0 43:42 43:37 4:22 7:01
159 150 Owen Davies Andover AC h Andover m 124 A 0 n 46.5 43:48 43:34 4:21 7:01
160 355 Kate Maslin Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 22 88.7 43:54 43:48 4:23 7:03
161 191 Abigail Farwell Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR f 23 88.2 44:00 4:24 7:05
162 177 Neil Dyer Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 125 46.1 44:01 43:59 4:24 7:05
163 485 Keith Sheppard Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 126 C 555 c 45.7 44:02 43:52 4:23 7:04
164 563 Neil White Totton RC h Totton m 127 45.2 44:02 43:55 4:23 7:04
165 231 Mark Grandy Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 128 44.8 44:08 43:59 4:24 7:05
166 55 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 24 87.6 44:09 44:04 4:24 7:06
167 137 Christopher Cramp Farnham Runners h Farnham m 129 44.3 44:10 44:03 4:24 7:05
168 593 Hannah Polden Southampton AC h So'ton AC f 25 87.1 44:14 44:11 4:25 7:07
169 304 Brian Jones Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 130 43.9 44:17 43:56 4:24 7:04
170 569 Cameron Wilford UNATTACHED u m 44:22 43:59 4:24 7:05
171 555 Michael Welland Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 131 43.5 44:23 44:19 4:26 7:08
172 349 John Marenghi Victory AC h Victory m 132 B 689 c 43.0 44:23 44:07 4:25 7:06
173 352 Keith Marshall Farnham Runners h Farnham m 133 42.6 44:25 44:15 4:25 7:07
174 538 Paul Turner Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 134 42.2 44:25 44:18 4:26 7:08
175 378 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 135 41.7 44:26 4:27 7:09
176 504 Michael Snowden Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 136 41.3 44:30 44:16 4:26 7:07
177 180 Kirsty Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 26 86.6 44:33 44:26 4:27 7:09
178 373 Sharon Mcnally Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR f 27 86.0 44:40 44:35 4:27 7:10
179 73 Chris Brooks Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 137 40.9 44:44 44:35 4:28 7:11
180 318 Joanne Labram Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 28 B 122 c 85.5 44:45 44:34 4:27 7:10
181 293 Alex Jennings-Temple Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 138 40.4 44:46 44:38 4:28 7:11
182 475 Philip Scrase Alton Runners h Alton m 139 40.0 44:48 4:29 7:13
183 151 Sian Davies Overton Harriers & AC h Overton f 29 A 181 c 84.9 44:48 44:37 4:28 7:11
184 346 Steven Mitchell City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury m 140 39.6 44:53 44:46 4:29 7:12
185 65 Ian Bradley UNATTACHED u m 44:56 44:44 4:28 7:12
186 316 Jonathan Kitchen Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 141 39.1 44:58 44:39 4:28 7:11
187 108 Vicki Clarke Hardley Runners h Hardley f 30 84.4 44:59 44:50 4:29 7:13
188 236 Barry Griffin Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 142 38.7 44:59 44:49 4:29 7:13
189 460 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 31 B 130 c 83.9 45:00 44:55 4:30 7:14
190 220 Sari Giering Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 32 83.3 45:02 44:49 4:29 7:13
191 523 Clare  Stubbs UNATTACHED u f 45:09 45:01 4:30 7:15
192 118 Peter Collier New Forest Runners h New Forest m 143 A 0 n 38.3 45:11 44:59 4:30 7:14
193 84 George Butler Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR m 144 37.8 45:12 45:05 4:30 7:15
194 60 Ian  Bowers  Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 145 37.4 45:14 44:51 4:29 7:13
195 95 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 33 82.8 45:20 45:08 4:31 7:16
196 321 Richard Larcombe City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury m 146 B 662 c 37.0 45:24 45:17 4:32 7:17
197 57 Jerome Bordry Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 147 36.5 45:24 45:13 4:31 7:17
198 1 Peter  Birch Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 148 36.1 45:26 45:19 4:32 7:18
199 213 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners h Gosport m 149 35.7 45:28 45:14 4:31 7:17
200 153 Christina Dawes Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ f 34 A 248 c 82.3 45:29 45:18 4:32 7:17
201 234 Connie Green Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 35 81.7 45:29 45:24 4:32 7:18
202 505 Kai Solheim UNATTACHED u m 45:30 45:21 4:32 7:18
203 522 Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners h Farnham f 36 81.2 45:33 45:24 4:32 7:18
204 88 Colin Campbell UNATTACHED u m 45:35 45:26 4:33 7:19
205 266 Mike Hodges  Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 150 35.2 45:37 45:19 4:32 7:18
206 114 Richard Townsend Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 151 34.8 45:39 45:32 4:33 7:20
207 337 Christopher Lowder Victory AC h Victory m 152 34.3 45:47 45:33 4:33 7:20
208 223 Jo Gilholm Victory AC h Victory f 37 80.6 45:47 45:36 4:34 7:20
209 253 Ben Harbach Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 153 33.9 45:50 45:38 4:34 7:21
210 368 John Mckenzie Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 154 33.5 45:52 45:43 4:34 7:21
211 451 Steve Robinson Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 155 33.0 45:53 45:44 4:34 7:22
212 415 Phil Perry City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury m 156 32.6 45:55 45:43 4:34 7:21
213 11 Richard Amphlett UNATTACHED u m 45:58 45:28 4:33 7:19
214 540 Linda Tyler Farnham Runners h Farnham f 38 80.1 46:00 45:50 4:35 7:23
215 122 Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 157 32.2 46:02 45:49 4:35 7:22
216 459 Adam Ruddy Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires m 158 A 0 n 31.7 46:05 45:51 4:35 7:23
217 578 Mark Wilson Winchester & District AC h Winchester m 159 31.3 46:05 45:59 4:36 7:24
218 28 Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners h Farnham f 39 B 150 c 79.6 46:09 45:59 4:36 7:24
219 370 Fraser Mcleod UNATTACHED u m 46:09 45:43 4:34 7:21
220 597 Alice Burch Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 40 B 145 c 79.0 46:09 46:03 4:36 7:25
221 115 Alexandra Coe Southampton AC h So'ton AC f 41 78.5 46:10 46:01 4:36 7:24
222 550 David Walker Winchester & District AC h Winchester m 160 30.9 46:16 46:12 4:37 7:26
223 421 Nicholas Pink Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 161 30.4 46:22 46:10 4:37 7:26
224 313 Jonathan Kershaw City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury m 162 30.0 46:24 46:12 4:37 7:26
225 206 Daniele Franceschini Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 163 29.6 46:27 46:10 4:37 7:26
226 75 Geoff Brown Farnham Runners h Farnham m 164 C 0 n 29.1 46:36 46:21 4:38 7:28
227 225 Zoe Gill Victory AC h Victory f 42 78.0 46:46 46:35 4:39 7:30
228 25 Kirsty Bailey Denmead Striders h Denmead f 43 A 152 c 77.4 46:51 46:41 4:40 7:31
229 572 James Williams UNATTACHED u m 46:59 46:19 4:38 7:27
230 170 Gillian Dowling Gosport Road Runners h Gosport f 44 A 153 c 76.9 47:02 46:48 4:41 7:32
231 219 Mark  Giacomin  UNATTACHED u m 47:06 46:23 4:38 7:28
232 31 Robbie Barlow Totton RC h Totton m 165 28.7 47:07 46:52 4:41 7:33
233 119 Frankie Colling Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 45 76.3 47:17 47:06 4:43 7:35
234 258 Nicholas Harris UNATTACHED u m 47:23 47:06 4:43 7:35
235 81 Scott Burnet UNATTACHED u m 47:32 47:20 4:44 7:37
236 535 Steve Townend Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 166 28.3 47:35 47:10 4:43 7:36
237 193 Simeon Field UNATTACHED u m 47:36 47:06 4:43 7:35
238 545 Rachael Visick Overton Harriers & AC h Overton f 46 75.8 47:41 47:32 4:45 7:39
239 419 Ian Pierce Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 167 27.8 47:46 4:47 7:41
240 87 Melissa Callister Winchester & District AC h Winchester f 47 75.3 48:00 47:54 4:47 7:42
241 496 Timothy Sly Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 168 27.4 48:02 47:41 4:46 7:40
242 46 Alex Bidwell Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 169 27.0 48:03 47:38 4:46 7:40
243 312 Anthony  Kendrick  Totton RC h Totton m 170 26.5 48:05 47:52 4:47 7:42
244 409 Michael Pearce Alton Runners h Alton m 171 26.1 48:12 48:03 4:48 7:44
245 218 Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners h Farnham f 48 74.7 48:13 48:02 4:48 7:44
246 82 Scott Burnett UNATTACHED u m 48:15 47:52 4:47 7:42
247 112 Henry Clover Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 172 25.7 48:18 47:54 4:47 7:43
248 458 Kevin Royle Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 173 25.2 48:19 47:56 4:48 7:43
249 135 Bruce Coxwell UNATTACHED u m 48:19 48:04 4:48 7:44
250 300 Peter Jolliffe Ryde Harriers h Ryde m 174 24.8 48:21 48:14 4:49 7:46
251 302 Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 49 74.2 48:23 48:00 4:48 7:43
252 387 Melenie Murphy City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury f 50 73.7 48:23 48:08 4:49 7:45
253 281 Melanie  Hunt Denmead Striders h Denmead f 51 73.1 48:26 48:13 4:49 7:46
254 510 Reece Stafford UNATTACHED u m 48:27 47:48 4:47 7:42
255 425 Steven Porcher  UNATTACHED u m 48:27 47:46 4:47 7:41
256 530 Dhan Thapa UNATTACHED u m 48:29 48:05 4:49 7:44
257 549 Tracey Wales Gosport Road Runners h Gosport f 52 72.6 48:32 48:22 4:50 7:47
258 178 Terence Earney Hardley Runners h Hardley m 175 24.3 48:34 48:24 4:50 7:47
259 481 Naomi Shaylor Alton Runners h Alton f 53 72.0 48:35 48:17 4:50 7:46
260 575 Geoffrey Willis Totton RC h Totton m 176 B 0 n 23.9 48:41 48:25 4:51 7:48
261 173 Pawel Duchnowski UNATTACHED u m 48:45 48:03 4:48 7:44
262 427 Phillip Prophett Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 177 23.5 48:46 48:37 4:52 7:49
263 407 Hayley Payne Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 54 71.5 48:48 48:39 4:52 7:50
264 62 Gemma  Boyle  Netley Abbey Runners h Netley f 55 A 234 c 71.0 48:51 48:27 4:51 7:48
265 142 Stephen Crossley Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 178 23.0 49:00 48:45 4:53 7:51
266 35 Lucy Bartlett UNATTACHED u f 49:01 48:54 4:53 7:52
267 233 Brian Greaves UNATTACHED u m 49:05 48:22 4:50 7:47
268 596 Di Mattingley Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 56 70.4 49:06 48:54 4:53 7:52
269 149 Shaun  Davey  Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 179 22.6 49:10 48:54 4:53 7:52
270 444 Jeremy Robbins Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 180 22.2 49:12 48:50 4:53 7:51
271 457 Kevin Rowe Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 181 21.7 49:13 48:54 4:53 7:52
272 133 Alan Cowan Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 182 21.3 49:19 4:56 7:56
273 297 Steve Johnson Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 183 20.9 49:21 49:10 4:55 7:55
274 396 Kieran Nott Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 184 20.4 49:22 48:59 4:54 7:53
275 43 Nico Beukman Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 185 20.0 49:24 49:13 4:55 7:55
276 30 Rob Barlow Totton RC h Totton m 186 19.6 49:24 49:08 4:55 7:55
277 2 Tracy  Slade Gosport Road Runners h Gosport f 57 69.9 49:30 49:10 4:55 7:55
278 298 Tim Johnson Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 187 19.1 49:39 49:21 4:56 7:56
279 14 Jim Armitage Alton Runners h Alton m 188 18.7 49:40 49:23 4:56 7:57
280 441 Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders h Denmead f 58 69.4 49:42 49:12 4:55 7:55
281 417 Karen Phillips Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR f 59 B 213 c 68.8 49:42 49:25 4:57 7:57
282 7 Richard Allen Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 189 18.3 49:46 49:28 4:57 7:58
283 385 James Munn Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 190 17.8 49:53 49:26 4:57 7:57
284 491 John Simmonds UNATTACHED u m 49:55 49:38 4:58 7:59
285 448 Sally Roberts Ryde Harriers h Ryde f 60 A 241 c 68.3 50:00 49:48 4:59 8:01
286 85 Sarah Butler Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 61 67.7 50:00 49:42 4:58 8:00
287 332 Fran Light Alton Runners h Alton f 62 67.2 50:00 49:50 4:59 8:01
288 259 Kay Copeland Farnham Runners h Farnham f 63 66.7 50:03 49:53 4:59 8:02
289 403 Colin Page UNATTACHED u m 50:05 49:51 4:59 8:01
290 502 John Smith UNATTACHED u m 50:06 49:45 4:58 8:00
291 501 Emily Smith Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 64 C 256 c 66.1 50:09 49:39 4:58 7:59
292 341 Stephen Maddocks UNATTACHED u m 50:14 50:04 5:00 8:03
293 268 Alison Holloway City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury f 65 65.6 50:17 50:02 5:00 8:03
294 278 Graham Hughes UNATTACHED u m 50:18 49:57 5:00 8:02
295 412 John Pellegrini Vegan Runners UK n m 50:19 5:02 8:06
296 83 Paul Butcher Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR m 191 17.4 50:23 50:08 5:01 8:04
297 474 Jane Scrase Alton Runners h Alton f 66 B 405 c 65.1 50:24 50:14 5:01 8:05
298 503 Matt Smith Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton m 192 17.0 50:26 50:00 5:00 8:03
299 398 Carrie Oliver Winchester & District AC h Winchester f 67 64.5 50:27 50:20 5:02 8:06
300 389 Sarah Nangle Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 68 64.0 50:33 50:21 5:02 8:06
301 411 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders h Denmead f 69 B 365 c 63.4 50:39 50:09 5:01 8:04
302 465 Julie Salter Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR f 70 62.9 50:43 50:28 5:03 8:07
303 32 John Barrett Gosport Road Runners h Gosport m 193 16.5 50:44 50:23 5:02 8:07
304 134 John Cowlin Victory AC h Victory m 194 16.1 50:48 49:58 5:00 8:03
305 235 Kelly Greig Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 71 C 252 c 62.4 50:50 50:20 5:02 8:06
306 449 Rebecca  Roberts  Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 72 61.8 50:50 50:40 5:04 8:09
307 42 James Berry Denmead Striders h Denmead m 195 B 856 i 15.7 50:51 50:21 5:02 8:06
308 158 Jon Diaper Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 196 15.2 50:52 50:34 5:03 8:08
309 90 Matthew Captain Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 197 14.8 50:54 50:29 5:03 8:08
310 179 Sally Easton Winchester & District AC h Winchester f 73 C 0 n 61.3 50:56 50:49 5:05 8:11
311 388 Josh Murray UNATTACHED u m 51:01 50:45 5:04 8:10
312 171 Rachel Dryden UNATTACHED u f 51:01 50:45 5:05 8:10
313 277 Jef Hutchby City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury m 198 14.3 51:03 50:45 5:05 8:10
314 261 Lyn Hatchett Totton RC h Totton f 74 A 266 c 60.8 51:03 50:49 5:05 8:11
315 216 Steven Gardner Denmead Striders h Denmead m 199 13.9 51:05 50:38 5:04 8:09
316 348 Kevin March UNATTACHED u m 51:13 50:53 5:05 8:11
317 239 Antony Groves UNATTACHED u m 51:14 50:34 5:03 8:08
318 518 Sue Stileman  UNATTACHED u f 51:17 51:04 5:06 8:13
319 330 Chris Lewis Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 200 13.5 51:24 51:11 5:07 8:14
320 154 Claire Deacon Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 75 60.2 51:26 51:06 5:07 8:13
321 366 Caroline Mcguigan Gosport Road Runners h Gosport f 76 B 268 c 59.7 51:27 51:08 5:07 8:14
322 76 Peter Brown Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 201 13.0 51:29 51:04 5:06 8:13
323 434 Katie Rant Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton f 77 59.1 51:32 51:22 5:08 8:16
324 166 James Doel Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 202 12.6 51:34 51:08 5:07 8:14
325 303 Amanda Jones Totton RC h Totton f 78 58.6 51:34 51:18 5:08 8:15
326 494 Clive Slayford UNATTACHED u m 51:39 51:21 5:08 8:16
327 97 Sarah Cessford Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 79 B 288 c 58.1 51:39 51:30 5:09 8:17
328 470 Jon Scott Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 203 12.2 51:45 51:00 5:06 8:12
329 566 Jim Whitmarsh 100 Marathon Club n m 51:47 51:23 5:08 8:16
330 447 Elizabeth  Roberts City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury f 80 B 363 i 57.5 51:48 51:33 5:09 8:18
331 183 Rosie Eldridge Ryde Harriers h Ryde f 81 57.0 51:54 51:41 5:10 8:19
332 433 Kate Randall-Coles Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 82 56.5 51:57 51:39 5:10 8:19
333 130 Matt Cornford UNATTACHED u m 52:00 51:24 5:08 8:16
334 432 Jemma Raeburn Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton f 83 55.9 52:00 51:38 5:10 8:19
335 299 Ian Jolliffe West Wight RR n m 52:01 51:47 5:11 8:20
336 556 Lee Westwood  Gosport Road Runners h Gosport m 204 11.7 52:08 51:48 5:11 8:20
337 184 Tarnia Eldridge Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR f 84 55.4 52:16 52:00 5:12 8:22
338 162 Pete Smurrthwaite Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 205 11.3 52:18 51:55 5:12 8:21
339 533 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport Road Runners h Gosport f 85 54.8 52:19 52:02 5:12 8:23
340 91 Steve Carr Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 206 10.9 52:20 51:50 5:11 8:20
341 279 Sarah Hughes Netley Abbey Runners h Netley f 86 54.3 52:22 51:48 5:11 8:20
342 49 Clare Boichot UNATTACHED u f 52:24 52:04 5:12 8:23
343 275 Charlotte Howard Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 87 53.8 52:31 52:05 5:13 8:23
344 315 Kelly Kilpin Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 88 53.2 52:34 52:10 5:13 8:24
345 51 Helen Boiling Victory AC h Victory f 89 B 311 c 52.7 52:36 52:14 5:13 8:24
346 272 Sandra  Hook  Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 90 52.2 52:41 5:16 8:29
347 486 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 91 51.6 52:46 52:19 5:14 8:25
348 41 Helen Benson Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton f 92 B 379 c 51.1 52:51 52:30 5:15 8:27
349 123 Sarah Cook(1) Netley Abbey Runners h Netley f 93 50.5 53:04 52:30 5:15 8:27
350 117 Belinda Harding Victory AC h Victory f 94 50.0 53:09 52:47 5:17 8:30
351 246 Carolyna Haley UNATTACHED u f 53:13 52:55 5:17 8:31
352 565 Jane Whiteley City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury f 95 49.5 53:16 52:59 5:18 8:32
353 322 Albert Leach UNATTACHED u m 53:20 52:51 5:17 8:30
354 435 Jason Read UNATTACHED u m 53:21 52:51 5:17 8:30
355 176 Lara Durham-Dent UNATTACHED u f 53:23 53:03 5:18 8:32
356 479 Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR f 96 48.9 53:23 53:11 5:19 8:34
357 450 Martin Robinson Gosport Road Runners h Gosport m 207 B 889 i 10.4 53:30 53:09 5:19 8:33
358 509 Gary Stafford UNATTACHED u m 53:33 52:54 5:17 8:31
359 305 Colin Jones Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 208 10.0 53:34 53:22 5:20 8:35
360 21 Paul Backhouse Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 209 9.6 53:36 53:22 5:20 8:35
361 262 Guillaume Hermile UNATTACHED u m 53:36 53:30 5:21 8:37
362 438 Trisha Reilly New Forest Runners h New Forest f 97 A 0 n 48.4 53:41 53:27 5:21 8:36
363 238 Alison Grove Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 98 47.8 53:42 53:19 5:20 8:35
364 579 Christopher Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 210 9.1 53:52 53:21 5:20 8:35
365 139 Simon Cristofoli Victory AC h Victory m 211 8.7 53:53 53:29 5:21 8:36
366 243 Ayshia Guerrier UNATTACHED u f 54:05 53:31 5:21 8:37
367 52 Ralph Bonfield UNATTACHED u m 54:19 54:04 5:24 8:42
368 44 Ronel Beukman Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 99 47.3 54:22 54:05 5:25 8:42
369 71 Sarah Brierley  UNATTACHED u f 54:28 54:00 5:24 8:41
370 402 Isabella Grace Ryde Harriers h Ryde f 100 46.8 54:42 54:29 5:27 8:46
371 47 Paul Blacknell UNATTACHED u m 54:43 54:25 5:26 8:45
372 307 Georgie Jones Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 101 46.2 54:44 54:25 5:27 8:46
373 16 Natasha Armstrong Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ f 102 45.7 54:45 54:22 5:26 8:45
374 393 Laura Wren Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 103 45.2 54:46 54:27 5:27 8:46
375 64 Lara Bracher UNATTACHED u f 54:47 54:35 5:28 8:47
376 146 Mark Dallimore Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 212 8.3 54:49 54:18 5:26 8:44
377 384 Jeremy Barber Hardley Runners h Hardley m 213 B 0 n 7.8 54:55 54:24 5:26 8:45
378 369 Laura Mckenzie Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 104 44.6 54:55 54:26 5:27 8:46
379 63 Vanessa Brabazon Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 105 44.1 55:00 54:32 5:27 8:47
380 542 Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & AC h Overton f 106 43.5 55:06 54:55 5:29 8:50
381 54 Ian Booth Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 214 7.4 55:07 54:44 5:28 8:48
382 487 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners h Gosport f 107 43.0 55:10 54:48 5:29 8:49
383 591 Hulya  Yadsan-Appleby Overton Harriers & AC h Overton f 108 B 419 i 42.5 55:21 55:08 5:31 8:52
384 127 Mark Cooter Victory AC h Victory m 215 7.0 55:23 54:57 5:30 8:51
385 263 Patricia Herring Netley Abbey Runners h Netley f 109 B 387 c 41.9 55:26 54:54 5:29 8:50
386 163 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 110 41.4 55:41 55:10 5:31 8:53
387 464 Anthony Salt UNATTACHED u m 55:54 55:08 5:31 8:52
388 144 Mark  Cunningham  Netley Abbey Runners h Netley m 216 6.5 55:57 55:26 5:33 8:55
389 325 Stephen Lee Ryde Harriers h Ryde m 217 6.1 55:58 55:43 5:34 8:58
390 247 Jane Hall Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 111 40.9 56:09 55:42 5:34 8:58
391 164 Cheryl Dixon UNATTACHED u f 56:22 56:01 5:36 9:01
392 107 Sarah Clarke Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ f 112 40.3 56:46 56:22 5:38 9:04
393 404 Kelly Page UNATTACHED u f 56:47 56:32 5:39 9:06
394 264 Claire  Hewitt  UNATTACHED u f 56:48 56:07 5:37 9:02
395 406 Andrew Payne Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 218 5.7 56:49 56:30 5:39 9:06
396 267 Carolyn Hodgson UNATTACHED u f 56:56 56:35 5:40 9:06
397 539 Deb Tyler Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 113 39.8 56:58 56:23 5:38 9:04
398 590 Tracy Wynn UNATTACHED u f 57:02 56:21 5:38 9:04
399 519 Andrew Stirrat UNATTACHED u m 57:02 56:20 5:38 9:04
400 543 Ann-Marie Vanderplank Totton RC h Totton f 114 39.2 57:04 56:39 5:40 9:07
401 201 Chris Foster UNATTACHED u m 57:07 56:26 5:39 9:05
402 295 Kathy Johnson Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 115 38.7 57:16 56:59 5:42 9:10
403 242 Gemma Gubbins Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 116 38.2 57:20 56:55 5:41 9:10
404 488 Reuben Shilling Gosport Road Runners h Gosport m 219 5.2 57:21 57:00 5:42 9:10
405 394 Jane Nockemann Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ f 117 B 366 c 37.6 57:22 56:47 5:41 9:08
406 445 James Hooper Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham m 220 4.8 57:25 56:59 5:42 9:10
407 155 Jeff Deacon Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 221 4.3 57:33 57:05 5:42 9:11
408 188 Ginette Emmonds Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 118 37.1 57:46 57:32 5:45 9:15
409 89 Jenny Campbell Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ f 119 36.6 57:47 57:13 5:43 9:12
410 39 Fran Bennett Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 120 36.0 57:59 57:29 5:45 9:15
411 514 James Stevens UNATTACHED u m 58:04 57:21 5:44 9:14
412 429 Tracy Puttock Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 121 35.5 58:06 57:46 5:47 9:18
413 511 Nikki Stanley UNATTACHED u f 58:06 57:24 5:44 9:14
414 326 Alex Leighton-Goodall Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 122 34.9 58:10 57:56 5:48 9:19
415 592 Sarah Michelle Young Overton Harriers & AC h Overton f 123 34.4 58:15 58:02 5:48 9:20
416 196 Rachael  Fletcher  Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 124 33.9 58:17 57:49 5:47 9:18
417 50 Judith Boichot Weymouth St Pauls n f 58:17 58:06 5:49 9:21
418 319 Kirsty Langton UNATTACHED u f 58:18 57:59 5:48 9:20
419 190 Jonathan Farrington Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End m 222 3.9 58:36 57:53 5:47 9:19
420 541 Lauren Udall Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 125 33.3 58:37 58:18 5:50 9:23
421 160 Stephianie Dibden Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 126 32.8 59:04 58:39 5:52 9:26
422 128 Mary Corbett Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 127 32.3 59:04 58:38 5:52 9:26
423 477 James Sharman Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ m 223 3.5 59:17 58:54 5:53 9:29
424 260 Keiron Hatcher UNATTACHED u m 59:19 58:35 5:52 9:26
425 336 Allison  Lowder Victory AC h Victory f 128 31.7 59:20 58:52 5:53 9:28
426 310 Alison Kaines Totton RC h Totton f 129 B 418 c 31.2 59:26 59:01 5:54 9:30
427 515 Mary Stevens UNATTACHED u f 59:29 59:00 5:54 9:30
428 401 Jon Osman Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 224 3.0 59:31 59:01 5:54 9:30
429 364 Eileen Mcdowell Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ f 130 30.6 59:38 59:03 5:54 9:30
430 588 Sandy Wright Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 131 30.1 59:42 59:22 5:56 9:33
431 156 Sarah Deller Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 132 29.6 59:58 59:45 5:58 9:37
432 314 Bridget Keyte Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR f 133 29.0 60:09 59:57 6:00 9:39
433 70 Louise Bridges Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 134 28.5 60:11 59:57 6:00 9:39
434 327 Gissele Leishman Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ f 135 28.0 60:15 59:40 5:58 9:36
435 212 Michelle  Gammon  Totton RC h Totton f 136 27.4 60:16 59:49 5:59 9:38
436 395 Sarah Northcott Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton f 137 26.9 60:27 59:48 5:59 9:37
437 383 Philip Moore Alton Runners h Alton m 225 B 0 n 2.6 60:45 60:21 6:02 9:43
438 167 Chris Doherty UNATTACHED u m 60:47 60:02 6:00 9:40
439 431 Guy Radford UNATTACHED u m 60:53 60:33 6:03 9:45
440 79 Vicki Brunink Netley Abbey Runners h Netley f 138 26.3 60:57 60:23 6:02 9:43
441 120 Jane Collins Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ f 139 25.8 60:59 60:37 6:04 9:45
442 204 Katie Fowler Netley Abbey Runners h Netley f 140 25.3 61:06 60:32 6:03 9:44
443 66 Jackie Brady UNATTACHED u f 61:07 60:34 6:03 9:45
444 33 Susan Barrett Gosport Road Runners h Gosport f 141 24.7 61:07 60:34 6:03 9:45
445 172 Monika Duchnowska UNATTACHED u f 61:08 60:26 6:03 9:44
446 53 Vicki Bonfield UNATTACHED u f 61:13 60:37 6:04 9:45
447 499 Julie Smart UNATTACHED u f 61:14 60:52 6:05 9:48
448 194 Kat Figg UNATTACHED u f 61:19 60:50 6:05 9:47
449 340 Tina Blackburn Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis f 142 A 455 c 24.2 61:21 60:54 6:05 9:48
450 391 Chris Nation Gosport Road Runners h Gosport f 143 23.7 61:30 60:57 6:06 9:49
451 18 Cath Austin UNATTACHED u f 61:41 61:04 6:06 9:50
452 553 Clare Welch Denmead Striders h Denmead f 144 23.1 61:50 61:20 6:08 9:52
453 72 Carolin Brookings Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 145 22.6 61:56 61:30 6:09 9:54
454 551 Inez Walker Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 146 22.0 62:01 61:28 6:09 9:53
455 269 Merylee Loveridge Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 147 21.5 62:02 61:36 6:10 9:55
456 229 Ria Gradwell Netley Abbey Runners h Netley f 148 21.0 62:03 61:28 6:09 9:54
457 493 Adam Slayford UNATTACHED u m 62:14 61:57 6:12 9:58
458 273 Ellen Horton UNATTACHED u f 62:14 61:40 6:10 9:55
459 328 Sue Leith Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis f 149 20.4 62:31 61:58 6:12 9:58
460 96 Emma Catt UNATTACHED u f 62:36 62:06 6:13 10:00
461 40 Kelly Bennetts Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton f 150 19.9 62:41 62:02 6:12 9:59
462 331 Debbie Kingston Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 151 19.4 62:42 62:14 6:13 10:01
463 138 Tracey Crank Denmead Striders h Denmead f 152 18.8 62:45 62:20 6:14 10:02
464 165 Teresa  Dodkin Totton RC h Totton f 153 18.3 62:48 62:21 6:14 10:02
465 207 Caroline Freeman Alton Runners h Alton f 154 17.7 62:49 62:34 6:15 10:04
466 214 Isabel Gardner Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ f 155 17.2 62:49 62:13 6:13 10:01
467 255 Barbara Hardcastle UNATTACHED u f 62:50 62:22 6:14 10:02
468 182 Lucy Eldridge UNATTACHED u f 62:53 62:08 6:13 10:00
469 353 Colin Martin City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury m 226 2.2 63:06 62:21 6:14 10:02
470 571 Alana Williams Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires f 156 A 0 n 16.7 63:12 62:31 6:15 10:04
471 17 Paul Armstrong Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill m 227 1.7 63:33 62:52 6:17 10:07
472 521 Marie Stopinski-Wheeler UNATTACHED u f 63:40 62:56 6:18 10:08
473 439 Julia Revill Denmead Striders h Denmead f 157 16.1 63:50 63:28 6:21 10:13
474 292 Carl Jenkins Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 228 1.3 63:52 63:32 6:21 10:14
475 3 Annette Ablitt Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ f 158 15.6 64:13 63:40 6:22 10:15
476 249 Tracey Hall UNATTACHED u f 64:13 63:54 6:23 10:17
477 440 Kathy Richardson UNATTACHED u f 64:13 63:55 6:23 10:17
478 473 Tanya Clifford Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR f 159 15.1 64:48 6:29 10:26
479 586 Rachel Wragg UNATTACHED u f 64:51 64:08 6:25 10:19
480 377 Joanne  Menzel  Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham f 160 14.5 64:52 64:10 6:25 10:20
481 376 Nickie Meale UNATTACHED u f 64:59 64:14 6:25 10:20
482 251 Paul Hammond Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh m 229 0.9 65:02 64:38 6:28 10:24
483 257 Brian Harris Denmead Striders h Denmead m 230 0.4 65:08 64:37 6:28 10:24
484 215 Louise Gardner UNATTACHED u f 65:12 64:36 6:28 10:24
485 343 Bridget Main Victory AC h Victory f 161 14.0 65:13 64:44 6:28 10:25
486 6 Lesley Allen Victory AC h Victory f 162 13.4 65:31 65:04 6:30 10:28
487 59 Rebecca  Bowers Netley Abbey Runners h Netley f 163 12.9 65:38 65:03 6:30 10:28
488 356 Sarah Lindsay UNATTACHED u f 65:41 65:13 6:31 10:30
489 455 Jo Rolfe Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis f 164 12.4 65:46 65:15 6:31 10:30
490 140 Marilyn Crocker Victory AC h Victory f 165 11.8 65:51 65:14 6:31 10:30
491 34 Sarah Barron Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton f 166 C 531 i 11.3 66:07 65:28 6:33 10:32
492 240 Hayley Groves UNATTACHED u f 66:24 65:44 6:34 10:35
493 274 Sian Hosmer UNATTACHED u f 66:24 66:04 6:36 10:38
494 512 Emma  Steele UNATTACHED u f 66:25 66:04 6:36 10:38
495 497 Lisa  Small Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 167 10.8 66:50 66:16 6:38 10:40
496 286 Bridget Gregory Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 168 10.2 66:51 66:08 6:37 10:39
497 13 Jan Anglim Hardley Runners h Hardley f 169 9.7 66:54 66:10 6:37 10:39
498 468 Gemma Scarff UNATTACHED u f 67:16 66:51 6:41 10:46
499 94 Janis Collis Netley Abbey Runners h Netley f 170 9.1 67:47 67:07 6:43 10:48
500 301 Claire Jolliffe  UNATTACHED u f 67:49 67:07 6:43 10:48
501 237 Donna Wrainwright Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 171 8.6 67:57 67:23 6:44 10:51
502 528 Sara Taylor Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill f 172 8.1 68:52 68:12 6:49 10:59
503 100 Rachel Chappell Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 173 7.5 69:10 68:41 6:52 11:03
504 437 Susan  Reid  UNATTACHED u f 69:40 69:09 6:55 11:08
505 472 Judith Scott Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 174 7.0 69:43 69:15 6:56 11:09
506 490 Angela Simmonds UNATTACHED u f 69:44 69:23 6:56 11:10
507 265 Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis f 175 6.5 69:45 69:12 6:55 11:08
508 198 Jennifer Marie Prior Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh f 176 5.9 69:52 69:23 6:56 11:10
509 582 Steve Wise Gosport Road Runners h Gosport m 231 0 69:54 69:32 6:57 11:11
510 418 Donna Picano UNATTACHED u f 70:01 69:17 6:56 11:09
511 124 Sarah Cook UNATTACHED u f 71:22 70:43 7:04 11:23
512 362 Marie Mcdonald Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton f 177 5.4 71:22 70:44 7:04 11:23
513 105 Deborah Clarke UNATTACHED u f 72:29 71:52 7:11 11:34
514 430 Emily Quick Netley Abbey Runners h Netley f 178 4.8 72:31 71:50 7:11 11:34
515 22 Natasha Baggs Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End f 179 4.3 72:34 71:52 7:11 11:34
516 558 Natalie Talbot Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis f 180 3.8 72:38 72:06 7:13 11:36
517 192 Julie Ferguson Ryde Harriers h Ryde f 181 B 546 c 3.2 73:23 73:05 7:19 11:46
518 271 Beth Holloway  Ryde Harriers h Ryde f 182 2.7 74:09 73:52 7:23 11:53
519 342 Susan Maddocks UNATTACHED u f 75:18 74:59 7:30 12:04
520 446 Amymarie Roberts UNATTACHED u f 75:39 74:58 7:30 12:04
521 400 Melanie Osborne UNATTACHED u f 75:47 75:18 7:32 12:07
522 585 Jodie Woolston Ryde Harriers h Ryde f 183 2.2 75:55 75:38 7:34 12:10
523 367 Sean Mckay UNATTACHED u m 76:23 76:04 7:36 12:14
524 390 Tracy Nash UNATTACHED u f 77:20 76:48 7:41 12:22
525 333 Chrissy Lioe UNATTACHED u f 77:21 76:49 7:41 12:22
526 338 Melanie Lumsden UNATTACHED u f 79:21 78:42 7:52 12:40
527 405 Claire  Parsons  Gosport Road Runners h Gosport f 184 1.6 79:21 78:41 7:52 12:40
528 208 Jenny French Alton Runners h Alton f 185 1.1 79:53 79:21 7:56 12:46
529 228 Susan Gover Victory AC h Victory f 186 0.5 89:55 89:15 8:56 14:22
530 78 Ann Bruce-Low Hardley Runners h Hardley f 187 B 0 n 0 99:04 98:38 9:52 15:52