2017 Alton 10 HRRL Individual Scores

Pos Race No Name Time Net Time Gender Club HRRL hrrl team hrrl pos indiv score
1 556 Joe Morwood 00:53:08 00:53:06 Male Aldershot & Farnham AC h Aldershot 1 100
2 240 Stuart Holloway 00:53:39 00:53:38 Male CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 2 99.6
3 562 Toby Lambert 00:54:21 00:54:21 Male Winchester& D AC h Winchester 3 99.1
4 500 Richard Waldron 00:55:33 00:55:33 Male SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB h So'ton AC 4 98.7
5 220 Alex Hamilton 00:55:40 00:55:38 Male BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS ATHLETIC CLUB n
6 321 Julian Manning 00:56:36 00:56:35 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 5 98.2
7 396 Ben Pitman 00:57:00 00:57:00 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 6 97.8
8 19 Daniel Bailey 00:57:22 00:57:22 Male VICTORY AC h Victory 7 97.3
9 310 Richard Lovejoy 00:57:58 00:57:57 Male ALDERSHOT FARNHAM AND DISTRICT AC h Aldershot 8 96.9
10 144 James Dean 00:58:07 00:58:05 Male TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 9 96.4
11 241 Sean Holmes 00:58:16 00:58:16 Male OVERTON HARRIERS h Overton 10 96.0
12 377 Leonard Passingham 00:58:33 00:58:32 Male Alton Runners h Alton 11 95.5
13 184 Aaron Froukhians 00:58:50 00:58:48 Male TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 12 95.1
14 311 Simon Lovelock 00:59:05 00:59:05 Male OVERTON HARRIERS h Overton 13 94.6
15 212 Martin Groundsell 00:59:08 00:59:06 Male OVERTON HARRIERS h Overton 14 94.2
16 393 Jake Pillans 00:59:14 00:59:11 Male LISS RUNNERS n
17 1 Peter Abrahams 00:59:29 00:59:27 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 15 93.8
18 297 Andrew Lewis 00:59:54 00:59:52 Male EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 16 93.3
19 177 Ashley Forbes 01:00:41 01:00:39 Male SAC h So'ton AC 17 92.9
20 67 Graham Bungay 01:00:51 01:00:50 Male TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 18 92.4
21 85 Neil Catchlove 01:00:55 01:00:54 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 19 92.0
22 122 Peter Collins 01:01:01 01:00:59 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 20 91.5
23 54 Pete Boustred 01:01:06 01:01:04 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 21 91.1
24 330 Kevin Martin 01:01:10 01:01:10 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 22 90.6
25 423 Ian Rummey 01:01:22 01:01:18 Male u
26 129 Simon Cooper 01:01:25 01:01:17 Male BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS h Blackwater 23 90.2
27 491 Christopher Tizzard 01:01:46 01:01:37 Male BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS h Blackwater 24 89.7
28 527 Kevin Willsher 01:01:52 01:01:43 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 25 89.3
29 20 Kathy Bailey 01:01:59 01:01:59 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 1 100
30 105 James Clarke 01:02:08 01:01:57 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 26 88.8
31 186 Carlos Garcia 01:02:14 01:02:11 Male Alton Runners h Alton 27 88.4
32 90 Mark Chamberlain 01:02:24 01:02:21 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 28 87.9
33 147 Robert Dick 01:02:27 01:02:15 Male u
34 216 Graham Hall 01:02:30 01:02:27 Male u
35 11 Gary Armstrong 01:02:37 01:02:32 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 29 87.5
36 269 Emma Jolley 01:02:40 01:02:37 Female CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC h PortsmAC 2 99.3
37 96 Matt Cheyney 01:02:58 01:02:51 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 30 87.1
38 165 Andrew Ellison 01:03:07 01:02:56 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 31 86.6
39 436 James Sawyer 01:03:14 01:03:10 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 32 86.2
40 344 Andrew Mcewen 01:03:15 01:03:12 Male RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 33 85.7
41 16 William Baggs 01:03:17 01:03:13 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 34 85.3
42 555 Graham Russ 01:03:20 01:03:17 Male u
43 312 Stephen Low 01:03:31 01:03:21 Male BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS h Blackwater 35 84.8
44 246 David Howard 01:03:55 01:03:52 Male VICTORY AC h Victory 36 84.4
45 97 Joe Chick 01:04:06 01:04:00 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 37 83.9
46 99 Martin Chorley 01:04:09 01:04:01 Male ROAD RUNNERS CLUB n
47 460 Christian Smith 01:04:10 01:04:05 Male ANDOVER AC h Andover 38 83.5
48 348 Charlie Metcalfe 01:04:11 01:04:09 Female RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 3 98.7
49 512 Paul Welch 01:04:11 01:04:06 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 39 83.0
50 185 Kev Gale 01:04:16 01:04:07 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 40 82.6
51 372 Peter O'donnell 01:04:18 01:04:12 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 41 82.1
52 204 Alan Graham 01:04:23 01:04:16 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 42 81.7
53 532 Jordan Winbourne 01:04:23 01:04:19 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 43 81.3
54 428 Matthew Salmon 01:04:38 01:04:34 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 44 80.8
55 77 Chris Buxton 01:05:07 01:04:59 Male GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 45 80.4
56 522 Stuart Wigginton 01:05:19 01:05:15 Male NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 46 79.9
57 22 Richard Bailey 01:05:24 01:05:21 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 47 79.5
58 109 Robert Cliffe 01:05:27 01:05:22 Male ANDOVER AC h Andover 48 79.0
59 173 David Fleet 01:05:33 01:05:24 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 49 78.6
60 441 Peter Sexton 01:05:37 01:05:29 Male ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 50 78.1
61 218 Tim Hall 01:05:44 01:05:32 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 51 77.7
62 259 Jonathan Isherwood 01:05:48 01:05:41 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 52 77.2
63 70 Russell Burton 01:05:58 01:05:55 Male BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS ATHLETIC CLUB n
64 44 George Belfield 01:06:09 01:05:51 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 53 76.8
65 45 Graham Bell 01:06:15 01:06:01 Male STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 54 76.3
66 338 Rich Mcaleer 01:06:26 01:06:20 Male EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 55 75.9
67 2 Rob Agar 01:06:28 01:06:19 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 56 75.4
68 53 Karla Borland 01:06:34 01:06:24 Female SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB h So'ton AC 4 98.0
69 477 Matthew Tanner 01:06:35 01:06:23 Male HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 57 75.0
70 116 Darren Cole 01:06:38 01:06:29 Male ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 58 74.6
71 488 Simon Thompson 01:06:38 01:06:33 Male FLEET & CROOKHAM AC n
72 534 Sarah Winstone 01:06:45 01:06:40 Female LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 5 97.4
73 276 Owen Kemp 01:06:50 01:06:31 Male WAVERLEY HARRIERS n
74 146 George Devine 01:06:56 01:06:47 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 59 74.1
75 540 Brian Wright 01:06:57 01:06:47 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 60 73.7
76 148 Lloyd Dickson 01:07:06 01:06:49 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 61 73.2
77 480 Benjamin Tavendale 01:07:16 01:07:04 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 62 72.8
78 190 George Garratt 01:07:17 01:07:07 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 63 72.3
79 217 Simon Hall 01:07:24 01:07:17 Male TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 64 71.9
80 223 Mark Hargreaves 01:07:25 01:07:19 Male CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC h PortsmAC 65 71.4
81 364 Paul Muffett 01:07:40 01:07:35 Male RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 66 71.0
82 492 Neil Tolfrey 01:07:44 01:07:34 Male VICTORY AC h Victory 67 70.5
83 354 James Moore 01:07:48 01:07:42 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 68 70.1
84 304 Dominic Lobo 01:07:51 01:07:47 Male FLEET & CROOKHAM AC n
85 91 Mike Chambers 01:07:52 01:07:34 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 69 69.6
86 378 Angus Paton 01:07:57 01:07:51 Male CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 70 69.2
87 59 David Brawn 01:08:05 01:07:56 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 71 68.8
88 398 Derek Powles 01:08:05 01:07:58 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 72 68.3
89 141 Eli Dawson 01:08:14 01:08:09 Male Alton Runners h Alton 73 67.9
90 178 Daniel Foster 01:08:14 01:08:02 Male STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 74 67.4
91 565 Shaho Ibrahim 01:08:15 01:07:51 Male Lordshill Runners h Lordshill 75 67.0
92 448 Daniel Shawyer 01:08:16 01:08:06 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 76 66.5
93 430 Christopher Sandy 01:08:21 01:08:17 Male Alton Runners h Alton 77 66.1
94 261 Ben Jarvis 01:08:23 01:08:11 Male GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 78 65.6
95 355 Roger Moore 01:08:23 01:08:17 Male CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC n
96 118 Christian Coles 01:08:26 01:08:18 Male u
97 196 Robert Giles 01:08:40 01:08:35 Male EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 79 65.2
98 465 Dan Starkey 01:08:48 01:08:36 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 80 64.7
99 392 Dean Pike 01:08:56 01:08:45 Male ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 81 64.3
100 168 James Fanning 01:09:00 01:08:39 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 82 63.8
101 538 Keith Woolven 01:09:33 01:09:17 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 83 63.4
102 139 Callum Darby 01:09:35 01:09:07 Male WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS n
103 273 Miriam Jones-Walters 01:09:40 01:09:30 Female SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB h So'ton AC 6 96.7
104 482 Mike Taylor 01:09:41 01:09:14 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 84 62.9
105 131 Tracey Corker 01:09:46 01:09:36 Female SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB h So'ton AC 7 96.0
106 175 Miguel Flores 01:09:48 01:09:22 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 85 62.5
107 15 Bruce Ayling 01:09:49 01:09:23 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 86 62.1
108 483 Richard Taylor 01:09:58 01:09:51 Male Alton Runners h Alton 87 61.6
109 329 Graham Martin 01:10:03 01:09:45 Male STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 88 61.2
110 41 Alex Beaton 01:10:06 01:09:47 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 89 60.7
111 319 Matthew Madill 01:10:33 01:10:01 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 90 60.3
112 419 Alastair Robertson 01:10:33 01:10:18 Male u
113 422 Ainsley Rood 01:10:33 01:10:15 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 91 59.8
114 104 Greg Clarke 01:10:39 01:10:11 Male u
115 371 Robin Oakley 01:10:43 01:10:30 Male OVERTON HARRIERS h Overton 92 59.4
116 213 Sarah Gurney 01:10:46 01:10:25 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 8 95.4
117 442 Olly Shadbolt 01:10:48 01:10:39 Male u
118 526 Karen Willsher 01:10:52 01:10:38 Female Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 9 94.7
119 79 Lee Caiels 01:10:53 01:10:20 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 93 58.9
120 222 Alistair Hardaway 01:10:53 01:10:27 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 94 58.5
121 108 Sam Cleare 01:10:56 01:10:33 Male RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 95 58.0
122 115 Ettienne Coetzer 01:10:58 01:10:29 Male u
123 450 Sarah Shedden 01:10:58 01:10:36 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 10 94.0
124 349 David Milton 01:11:07 01:10:52 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 96 57.6
125 427 Alice Ryder 01:11:07 01:10:53 Female HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 11 93.4
126 320 John Malthouse 01:11:09 01:10:55 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 97 57.1
127 315 Stephen Lowy 01:11:16 01:10:59 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 98 56.7
128 445 Garry Sharp 01:11:21 01:11:21 Male ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 99 56.3
129 552 Mike Bridgeman 01:11:21 01:11:05 Male Hedge End RC h Hedge End 100 55.8
130 61 Chris Brooks 01:11:25 01:11:09 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 101 55.4
131 495 Robson Trendell 01:11:28 01:11:26 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 102 54.9
132 155 Saul Duck 01:11:35 01:11:14 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 103 54.5
133 180 David Fowler 01:11:35 01:11:19 Male NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 104 54.0
134 6 Neil Ambrose 01:11:44 01:11:22 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 105 53.6
135 52 Lawrence Bookham 01:11:51 01:11:25 Male BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS h Blackwater 106 53.1
136 251 Julie Humphries 01:12:01 01:11:56 Female Alton Runners h Alton 12 92.7
137 65 Andy Budgell 01:12:03 01:11:39 Male CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 107 52.7
138 124 John Collis 01:12:06 01:10:53 Male LISS RUNNERS n
139 120 James Collier 01:12:10 01:11:48 Male u
140 275 Gareth Juliff 01:12:15 01:12:02 Male OVERTON HARRIERS h Overton 108 52.2
141 557 Robert Morgan 01:12:20 01:12:02 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 109 51.8
142 525 Paula Williams 01:12:21 01:12:06 Female Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 13 92.1
143 467 Thomas Steckiw 01:12:22 01:12:08 Male BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS ATHLETIC CLUB n
144 367 Roderick Nairn 01:12:25 01:12:08 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 110 51.3
145 203 Jon Gould 01:12:32 01:12:00 Male Alton Runners h Alton 111 50.9
146 323 Peter Manning 01:12:35 01:12:09 Male CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 112 50.4
147 361 Gordon Mucklow 01:12:36 01:12:24 Male ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 113 50.0
148 306 Allen Long 01:12:45 01:12:37 Male u
149 365 Craig Murphy 01:12:45 01:12:21 Male CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 114 49.6
150 226 Adrian Haughton 01:12:49 01:12:23 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 115 49.1
151 440 Michael Sennett 01:12:56 01:12:22 Male Alton Runners h Alton 116 48.7
152 470 Elizabeth Steward 01:13:00 01:12:53 Female DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 14 91.4
153 95 Francis Cheung 01:13:02 01:12:47 Male u
154 42 Billy Beaven 01:13:04 01:12:50 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 117 48.2
155 489 David Thorpe 01:13:04 01:12:45 Male STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 118 47.8
156 23 Steve Bailey 01:13:10 01:12:50 Male BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS h Blackwater 119 47.3
157 266 Lauren Johnson 01:13:10 01:12:49 Female u
158 278 Trevor Kettle 01:13:15 01:12:58 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 120 46.9
159 439 Mel Seddon 01:13:15 01:12:58 Female Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 15 90.7
160 461 Michael Smith 01:13:15 01:12:51 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 121 46.4
161 326 John Marenghi 01:13:27 01:13:06 Male VICTORY AC h Victory 122 46.0
162 157 Neil Dyer 01:13:35 01:13:17 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 123 45.5
163 113 Steve Cluett 01:13:36 01:13:11 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 124 45.1
164 136 Timothy Cummins 01:13:47 01:13:46 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 125 44.6
165 271 Brian Jones 01:13:49 01:12:52 Male EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 126 44.2
166 381 Emma Pearson 01:13:49 01:13:23 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 16 90.1
167 239 Jeremy Hollinshead 01:13:51 01:13:36 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 127 43.8
168 521 Emma Whittaker-Axon 01:13:55 01:13:21 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 17 89.4
169 358 Bryan Morrish 01:13:57 01:13:25 Male u
170 287 Simon Langley 01:14:15 01:13:54 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 128 43.3
171 550 Ray Gartland 01:14:17 01:14:04 Male Basingstoke & MH AC n
172 84 Kirsty Cartwright 01:14:19 01:14:01 Female HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 18 88.7
173 7 Mark Applebee 01:14:24 01:14:11 Male u
174 517 Lynne Whitaker 01:14:28 01:14:09 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 19 88.1
175 93 Christopher Chester 01:14:30 01:14:13 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 129 42.9
176 472 Eloise Stradling 01:14:33 01:14:12 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 20 87.4
177 265 David Johns 01:14:35 01:14:15 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 130 42.4
178 169 Matthew Featherstone 01:14:46 01:14:26 Male u
179 209 Barry Griffin 01:14:53 01:14:36 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 131 42.0
180 49 Peter Birch 01:14:56 01:14:36 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 132 41.5
181 387 Susy Perry 01:15:01 01:14:40 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 21 86.8
182 280 Jamie Kilner-Smith 01:15:03 01:14:40 Male Alton Runners h Alton 133 41.1
183 87 Caroline Chalk 01:15:10 01:14:46 Female Alton Runners h Alton 22 86.1
184 264 Alex Jennings-Temple 01:15:13 01:14:57 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 134 40.6
185 501 Benjamin Wales 01:15:18 01:15:06 Male GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 135 40.2
186 560 Kayleigh Copeland 01:15:25 01:14:59 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 23 85.4
187 202 Nichola Gordon-Jones 01:15:27 01:15:15 Female Alton Runners h Alton 24 84.8
188 433 Paul Saunders 01:15:27 01:15:15 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 136 39.7
189 447 Martin Shaw 01:15:29 01:15:12 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 137 39.3
190 559 Terry Copeland 01:15:30 01:15:04 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 138 38.8
191 171 Gareth Fiford 01:15:41 01:14:55 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 139 38.4
192 206 Connie Green 01:15:41 01:15:26 Female LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 25 84.1
193 292 Richard Law 01:15:43 01:14:44 Male GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 140 37.9
194 412 Malcolm Renyard 01:15:47 01:15:35 Male HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 141 37.5
195 375 Steve Oliver 01:15:53 01:15:53 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 142 37.1
196 529 Mark Wilson 01:16:01 01:15:44 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 143 36.6
197 68 Alice Burch 01:16:05 01:15:58 Female u
198 332 Samuel Martin 01:16:15 01:15:45 Male u
199 121 Peter Collier 01:16:16 01:15:57 Male NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 144 36.2
200 548 Eusenia Jackman 01:16:22 01:15:32 Female Elmbridge Road Runners n
201 515 Adrian Whatmore 01:16:38 01:16:28 Male WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS n
202 424 Sonia Rushby 01:16:41 01:16:26 Female EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 26 83.4
203 248 Phil Hoy 01:16:42 01:15:54 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 145 35.7
204 232 Nick Hill 01:16:43 01:15:40 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 146 35.3
205 72 Patrick Busby 01:16:45 01:16:11 Male u
206 188 Colin Gardner 01:16:46 01:16:27 Male GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 147 34.8
207 468 Michael Stephens 01:16:48 01:16:17 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 148 34.4
208 281 Wendy Kilner-Smith 01:16:52 01:16:30 Female u
209 497 Linda Tyler 01:16:54 01:16:26 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 27 82.8
210 179 Hallam Foster 01:16:56 01:16:28 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 149 33.9
211 408 Dean Rawlins 01:17:01 01:16:14 Male u
212 476 Callum Tanner 01:17:04 01:16:33 Male HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 150 33.5
213 288 Richard Larcombe 01:17:09 01:16:33 Male CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 151 33.0
214 66 Chris Bundy 01:17:11 01:16:57 Male NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 152 32.6
215 82 Emma Carter 01:17:14 01:16:45 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 28 82.1
216 112 Jim Clow 01:17:14 01:17:00 Male VICTORY AC h Victory 153 32.1
217 400 Amanda Prince 01:17:15 01:16:37 Female u
218 404 Joy Radford 01:17:23 01:16:55 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 29 81.5
219 229 Rory Heard 01:17:25 01:16:35 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 154 31.7
220 383 Bob Pentland 01:17:25 01:16:45 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 155 31.3
221 10 Jim Armitage 01:17:26 01:17:02 Male Alton Runners h Alton 156 30.8
222 314 Christopher Lowder 01:17:28 01:17:00 Male VICTORY AC h Victory 157 30.4
223 164 Dave Eggleton 01:17:30 01:16:53 Male Alton Runners h Alton 158 29.9
224 339 Trevor Mcalister 01:17:30 01:17:07 Male RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 159 29.5
225 342 Billy Mcculloch 01:17:38 01:17:11 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 30 80.8
226 370 Bryony North 01:17:42 01:17:22 Female BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS h Blackwater 31 80.1
227 399 Jennifer Price 01:17:44 01:17:28 Female u
228 509 Brian Warren 01:17:50 01:16:51 Male RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 160 29.0
229 420 Stuart Robertson 01:17:57 01:17:29 Male CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 161 28.6
230 352 Margaret Moody 01:18:07 01:17:58 Female BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS ATHLETIC CLUB n
231 55 Ian Bowers 01:18:13 01:17:30 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 162 28.1
232 353 Clare Moore 01:18:24 01:18:04 Female CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC n
233 46 James Berry 01:18:27 01:18:15 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 163 27.7
234 197 Jo Gilholm 01:18:30 01:18:06 Female VICTORY AC h Victory 32 79.5
235 277 Jonathan Kershaw 01:18:36 01:18:10 Male CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 164 27.2
236 544 Patrick Sinclair 01:18:46 01:18:09 Male u
237 231 Albert Hill 01:18:50 01:17:47 Male u
238 140 Steve Davies 01:18:52 01:18:31 Male TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 165 26.8
239 236 Gabriela Hitchcock 01:18:57 01:18:36 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 33 78.8
240 474 Beth Swadling 01:19:02 01:18:57 Female Alton Runners h Alton 34 78.1
241 238 Lucy Hogg 01:19:03 01:18:00 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 35 77.5
242 244 Daniel Hope 01:19:07 01:18:42 Male u
243 463 Michael Snowden 01:19:08 01:18:11 Male EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 166 26.3
244 160 Terence Earney 01:19:13 01:18:57 Male HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 167 25.9
245 56 Tony Brackstone 01:19:15 01:19:02 Male SOUTHERN COUNTIES VETS AC n
246 153 Gillian Dowling 01:19:15 01:18:53 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 36 76.8
247 174 Paul Fleming 01:19:24 01:18:53 Male HASLEMERE BORDER AC n
248 137 Joanna Curtis 01:19:30 01:19:01 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 37 76.2
249 479 Craig Tate-Grimes 01:19:32 01:18:56 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 168 25.4
250 60 Emma Brewin 01:19:33 01:19:11 Female PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 38 75.5
251 57 Steve Bradley 01:19:35 01:19:19 Male HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 169 25.0
252 453 Eddie Short 01:19:38 01:18:52 Male u
253 481 Linda Taylor 01:19:39 01:18:50 Female DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 39 74.8
254 504 David Walker 01:19:44 01:19:32 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 170 24.6
255 316 Dean Lucas 01:19:45 01:19:11 Male u
256 192 Jane Georghiou 01:19:48 01:19:23 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 40 74.2
257 3 Angela Agate 01:20:01 01:19:38 Female DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 41 73.5
258 111 Tim Clover 01:20:04 01:19:22 Male u
259 502 Tracey Wales 01:20:06 01:19:55 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 42 72.8
260 200 Steve Goodwin 01:20:07 01:19:44 Male WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 171 24.1
261 119 Martin Coles 01:20:08 01:19:44 Male VICTORY AC h Victory 172 23.7
262 107 Vicki Clarke 01:20:27 01:20:13 Female HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 43 72.2
263 426 Keith Ruth 01:20:27 01:20:00 Male ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 173 23.2
264 94 Daisy Chetwode 01:20:32 01:20:00 Female Alton Runners h Alton 44 71.5
265 566 Peter Allwright 01:20:34 01:19:51 Male u
266 156 Matthew Dyer 01:20:40 01:20:31 Male CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 174 22.8
267 380 Michael Pearce 01:20:52 01:20:33 Male Alton Runners h Alton 175 22.3
268 411 Hannah Renyard 01:21:07 01:20:34 Female TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 45 70.9
269 182 Lucy Fraser 01:21:10 01:20:41 Female LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 46 70.2
270 551 Stephen Clow 01:21:11 01:20:54 Male Worthy Runners n
271 237 Stuart Hoare 01:21:17 01:20:26 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 176 21.9
272 125 Debbie Cook 01:21:18 01:21:07 Female u
273 47 James Bevis 01:21:19 01:20:29 Male u
274 286 Robert Langley 01:21:20 01:21:13 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 177 21.4
275 80 Graeme Calver 01:21:22 01:20:51 Male u
276 253 Tara Hunt 01:21:22 01:20:45 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 47 69.5
277 255 Naomi Huntley 01:21:22 01:20:42 Female u
278 234 Andrew Hillam 01:21:27 01:21:11 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 178 21.0
279 457 Timothy Sly 01:21:41 01:20:56 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 179 20.5
280 78 Ian Pugh 01:21:42 01:21:22 Male GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 180 20.1
281 210 Nicholas Griffiths 01:21:46 01:11:37 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 181 19.6
282 391 Ian Pierce 01:21:46 01:21:03 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 182 19.2
283 327 Catherine Marsden 01:21:50 01:21:20 Female CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 48 68.9
284 568 Samuel Jenkins 01:22:01 01:21:03 Male u
285 360 Mary Mowbray 01:22:05 01:21:18 Female SALISBURY ARC h Salisbury 49 68.2
286 462 Louise Snook 01:22:12 01:21:43 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 50 67.5
287 250 Steve Hughes 01:22:24 01:21:32 Male u
288 152 Bill Dowling 01:22:27 01:22:04 Male u
289 243 Peter Honey 01:22:28 01:21:50 Male u
290 341 Sarah Mccann 01:22:38 01:22:00 Female OVERTON HARRIERS h Overton 51 66.9
291 272 Dean Jones 01:22:42 01:22:08 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 183 18.8
292 337 Diane Mattingly 01:22:43 01:22:14 Female LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 52 66.2
293 132 Alan Cowan 01:22:47 01:22:09 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 184 18.3
294 454 James Shoulder 01:22:50 01:22:26 Male ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 185 17.9
295 407 Alec Ramsey 01:22:52 01:21:59 Male u
296 308 Frances Lord 01:23:05 01:22:30 Female STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 53 65.6
297 336 Alex Mathieson 01:23:05 01:22:40 Male u
298 133 John Cowlin 01:23:08 01:21:58 Male VICTORY AC h Victory 186 17.4
299 535 Tim Withers 01:23:11 01:22:40 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 187 17.0
300 434 Amir Savage 01:23:18 01:23:07 Male Alton Runners h Alton 188 16.5
301 547 Haydee Husain 01:23:27 01:22:43 Female u
302 252 Melanie Hunt 01:23:34 01:23:26 Female DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 54 64.9
303 27 Rob Barlow 01:23:36 01:22:42 Male TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 189 16.1
304 554 Claire Mcandrew 01:23:40 01:22:28 Female u
305 48 Alex Bidwell 01:23:46 01:23:11 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 190 15.6
306 496 Sara Truckel 01:23:57 01:23:33 Female ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 55 64.2
307 438 Jane Scrase 01:24:06 01:23:35 Female Alton Runners h Alton 56 63.6
308 437 Jon Scott 01:24:12 01:23:18 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 191 15.2
309 161 Yvette Eastman 01:24:26 01:23:54 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 57 62.9
310 4 Vicki Albrecht 01:24:44 01:24:11 Female HATCH WARREN RUNNERS n
311 374 Carrie Oliver 01:24:44 01:24:16 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 58 62.3
312 228 Donna Haywood 01:24:53 01:24:20 Female HATCH WARREN RUNNERS n
313 268 Tillie Johnston 01:24:53 01:23:53 Female DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 59 61.6
314 301 Fran Light 01:24:53 01:24:09 Female Alton Runners h Alton 60 60.9
315 128 Dave Coombes 01:24:57 01:24:22 Male u
316 553 Katie Ann  Lavin 01:25:20 01:24:32 Female u
317 369 Dominic Nixon 01:25:26 01:24:46 Male Alton Runners h Alton 192 14.7
318 485 Dave Thomas 01:25:30 01:24:52 Male u
319 76 Sarah Butler 01:25:35 01:24:49 Female HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 61 60.3
320 558 Kay Copeland 01:25:46 01:25:17 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 62 59.6
321 274 Diana Jordan 01:25:47 01:24:59 Female u
322 528 Mark Wilson 01:25:48 01:24:58 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 193 14.3
323 401 Phillip Prophett 01:25:51 01:25:13 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 194 13.8
324 298 Chris Lewis 01:25:57 01:25:06 Male NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 195 13.4
325 284 Cathy Kinnear 01:26:02 01:25:55 Female u
326 92 Alan Charles 01:26:12 01:25:33 Male EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 196 12.9
327 324 Cliff Manton 01:26:19 01:26:02 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 197 12.5
328 167 Rory Fall 01:26:22 01:25:26 Male GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 198 12.1
329 410 Clare Read 01:26:24 01:25:41 Female Alton Runners h Alton 63 58.9
330 486 Martine Thomas 01:26:26 01:25:30 Female LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 64 58.3
331 549 John Davies 01:26:37 01:25:41 Male 17 Port&Maritime Veteran R  n
332 507 Phil Warner 01:26:38 01:25:50 Male u
333 211 Tina Grobler 01:26:39 01:25:52 Female u
334 335 Thomas Martin 01:26:42 01:26:15 Male ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 199 11.6
335 71 Sue Burton 01:26:56 01:26:26 Female BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS ATHLETIC CLUB n
336 88 Heather Chamberlain 01:26:59 01:25:59 Female LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 65 57.6
337 417 Brian Robert 01:27:00 01:26:44 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 200 11.2
338 30 John Barrett 01:27:02 01:26:00 Male GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 201 10.7
339 123 Virgina Collins 01:27:06 01:26:33 Female TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 66 57.0
340 382 Lisa-Marie Peckover 01:27:12 01:26:12 Female DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 67 56.3
341 102 Philip Clark 01:27:24 01:26:42 Male COVE JOGGERS n
342 493 Fiona Tomlinson 01:27:31 01:26:56 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 68 55.6
343 505 Mark Walsh 01:27:45 01:27:11 Male u
344 127 Sarah Cook 01:27:50 01:27:00 Female NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 69 55.0
345 270 Amanda Jones 01:27:54 01:27:00 Female TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 70 54.3
346 51 Helen Boiling 01:27:57 01:27:01 Female VICTORY AC h Victory 71 53.6
347 299 Katie Lewis 01:27:57 01:27:01 Female VICTORY AC h Victory 72 53.0
348 418 Rebecca Roberts 01:28:00 01:27:16 Female EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 73 52.3
349 36 Dave Bateman 01:28:02 01:27:28 Male HASLEMERE BORDER AC n
350 142 Claire Deacon 01:28:02 01:27:17 Female EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB h Eastleigh 74 51.7
351 233 Phoebe Hill 01:28:17 01:27:13 Female u
352 29 Claire Barrett 01:28:21 01:27:48 Female u
353 37 Fleur Baugh 01:28:22 01:27:34 Female u
354 545 Tom Bampton 01:28:25 01:27:49 Male HASLEMERE BORDER AC n
355 446 Sarah Sharp 01:28:30 01:27:49 Female ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 75 51.0
356 435 Nikki Savings 01:28:58 01:28:27 Female CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB n
357 546 Karen Hodkin 01:28:58 01:28:27 Female Chineham Park RC  n
358 62 Katie Brothers 01:29:14 01:28:35 Female OVERTON HARRIERS h Overton 76 50.3
359 409 Julie Ray 01:29:16 01:28:52 Female ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 77 49.7
360 473 Tamsin Stratton 01:29:22 01:28:27 Female u
361 34 Ruth Bartlett 01:29:29 01:28:35 Female LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 78 49.0
362 151 Helen Dines 01:29:30 01:28:58 Female u
363 464 Georgie Stait 01:29:36 01:28:56 Female PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 79 48.3
364 166 Lisa Emson 01:29:37 01:28:34 Female VICTORY AC h Victory 80 47.7
365 347 Sara Mcritchie 01:29:41 01:29:06 Female STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 81 47.0
366 455 Tracy Slade 01:29:42 01:28:37 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 82 46.4
367 172 Mary D Fitzgerald 01:30:02 01:29:16 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 83 45.7
368 331 Rebecca Martin 01:30:02 01:29:17 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 84 45.0
369 379 Steve Payne 01:30:11 01:29:45 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 202 10.3
370 333 Sarah Martin 01:30:15 01:29:20 Female LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 85 44.4
371 359 Anthony Mostran 01:30:16 01:29:23 Male TOTTON RUNNING CLUB h Totton 203 9.8
372 100 Anna Clark 01:30:17 01:29:31 Female HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 86 43.7
373 247 George Howarth 01:30:18 01:29:37 Male STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 204 9.4
374 225 Nick Hartfield 01:30:29 01:29:32 Male ARUNNERS RC n
375 13 Felicity Arneaud 01:30:33 01:29:50 Female Alton Runners h Alton 87 43.0
376 193 Hayden Gerke 01:30:40 01:29:34 Male QUADS OF FURY n
377 514 Lee Westwood 01:30:40 01:29:39 Male GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 205 8.9
378 561 Jay Asher 01:30:48 01:29:44 Male u
379 267 Steve Johnson 01:31:01 01:30:17 Male LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS h Lordshill 206 8.5
380 256 Jef Hutchby 01:31:06 01:30:18 Male CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 207 8.0
381 291 Jane Law 01:31:19 01:30:57 Female BMHAC n
382 362 Adrian Mudle 01:31:24 01:30:44 Male HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 208 7.6
383 340 Neil Mccann 01:31:30 01:30:47 Male OVERTON HARRIERS h Overton 209 7.1
384 516 Lynda Wheeler 01:31:31 01:30:52 Female NEW FOREST RUNNERS h New Forest 88 42.4
385 149 Nick Digby 01:31:33 01:30:54 Male u
386 443 Charlotte Sharman 01:31:34 01:30:58 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 89 41.7
387 138 Anjana Cuthbert 01:31:47 01:30:37 Female u
388 325 Jeremy Mardles 01:31:55 01:31:03 Male CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 210 6.7
389 416 Jeremy Robbins 01:32:05 01:31:24 Male NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 211 6.3
390 569 John Russell 01:32:13 01:31:11 Male u
391 394 Mark Piper 01:32:17 01:31:27 Male LINGFIELD R C n
392 145 Julie Dean 01:32:27 01:31:24 Female u
393 289 Kevin Laurie 01:32:42 01:31:40 Male u
394 494 Rachel Train 01:32:47 01:32:02 Female Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 90 41.1
395 567 Rosie Lewis 01:32:50 01:32:02 Female u
396 350 David Molyneux 01:33:01 01:32:18 Male Alton Runners h Alton 212 5.8
397 74 Michelle Butler 01:33:30 01:32:20 Female VICTORY AC h Victory 91 40.4
398 25 Jeremy Barber 01:33:31 01:32:51 Male HARDLEY RUNNERS h Hardley 213 5.4
399 303 Ian Loader 01:33:42 01:33:42 Male FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 214 4.9
400 221 Pauline Hamilton 01:33:43 01:33:14 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 92 39.7
401 541 Verity Wright 01:33:51 01:32:58 Female HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 93 39.1
402 328 Anthony Marshman 01:33:55 01:33:01 Male u
403 456 Lisa Slight 01:33:56 01:32:54 Female VICTORY AC h Victory 94 38.4
404 158 Shirley Dyson-Laurie 01:34:06 01:33:30 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 95 37.7
405 130 Mark Cooter 01:34:10 01:33:09 Male VICTORY AC h Victory 215 4.5
406 543 Rossella Guidetti 01:34:22 01:33:31 Female Alton Runners h Alton 96 37.1
407 357 Shelley-Anne Morgan 01:34:25 01:33:28 Female NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 97 36.4
408 513 Kenneth West 01:34:35 01:33:51 Male ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS h Romsey 216 4.0
409 28 Sarah Barnett 01:34:40 01:34:03 Female HASLEMERE BORDER AC n
410 363 Emma Muffett 01:34:54 01:34:21 Female RYDE HARRIERS h Ryde 98 35.8
411 69 Faye Burton 01:35:13 01:34:18 Female u
412 159 Ken Eaden 01:35:23 01:34:48 Male GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 217 3.6
413 542 Stephen Wroe 01:35:28 01:34:46 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 218 3.1
414 385 Shirley Perrett 01:35:37 01:34:52 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 99 35.1
415 519 Debbie Whitehead 01:35:37 01:34:51 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 100 34.4
416 12 Natasha Armstrong 01:35:42 01:34:53 Female PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 101 33.8
417 296 Alex Leighton-Goodall 01:35:42 01:35:27 Female Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 102 33.1
418 106 Sarah Clarke 01:35:43 01:34:54 Female PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 103 32.5
419 536 Laura Woodhams 01:35:46 01:34:41 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 104 31.8
420 117 Nicola Colebourne 01:35:48 01:34:42 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 105 31.1
421 18 Clair Bailey 01:36:07 01:35:30 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 106 30.5
422 511 Clare Welch 01:36:09 01:35:09 Female DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 107 29.8
423 478 Anna Taplin 01:36:22 01:35:17 Female SCOTTY'S LITTLE SOLDIERS n
424 64 Jacqui Brunt 01:36:23 01:35:33 Female u
425 531 Christopher Winbourne 01:37:03 01:36:14 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 219 2.7
426 307 Sally Loomis 01:37:13 01:36:32 Female u
427 346 Andrew Mcmillan 01:37:15 01:36:09 Male Vegan Runners n
428 126 Raymond Cook 01:37:18 01:36:31 Male u
429 235 John Hillan 01:37:18 01:36:35 Male u
430 302 Sarah Lloyd 01:37:54 01:36:53 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 108 29.1
431 101 Karen Clark 01:38:00 01:37:06 Female PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 109 28.5
432 279 Bridget Keyte 01:38:07 01:37:26 Female ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 110 27.8
433 506 Vivianne Walters 01:38:07 01:37:44 Female BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS ATHLETIC CLUB n
434 262 Rachel Jarvis 01:38:30 01:37:28 Female VICTORY AC h Victory 111 27.2
435 432 Andrew Saunders 01:38:31 01:37:25 Male u
436 444 James Sharman 01:38:49 01:38:09 Male PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 220 2.2
437 285 Gemma Langley 01:38:51 01:38:07 Female Alton Runners h Alton 112 26.5
438 230 Tricia Herring 01:38:54 01:37:55 Female NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 113 25.8
439 530 Sue Wilton 01:39:08 01:38:19 Female SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS h Solent Sis 114 25.2
440 194 Emily Giles 01:39:33 01:38:41 Female RUNVERITY n
441 293 Mark Lawrence 01:40:56 01:40:16 Male u
442 484 Mary Thane 01:41:00 01:40:05 Female BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS h Blackwater 115 24.5
443 9 Chris Arkell 01:41:01 01:39:50 Male Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 221 1.8
444 83 Kim Carter 01:41:08 01:40:05 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 116 23.8
445 263 Alison Jeffs 01:41:09 01:40:15 Female BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS h Blackwater 117 23.2
446 199 Gill Goodwin 01:41:11 01:40:33 Female WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 118 22.5
447 518 Susan White 01:41:28 01:40:37 Female SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS h Solent Sis 119 21.9
448 533 Deborah Winn 01:41:44 01:40:36 Female PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 120 21.2
449 510 Clariece Warrior 01:41:45 01:40:45 Female VICTORY AC h Victory 121 20.5
450 300 Shona Lewis 01:42:00 01:41:02 Female NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 122 19.9
451 181 Julie Fowler 01:42:26 01:41:34 Female SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS h Solent Sis 123 19.2
452 449 Marie Shawyer 01:42:37 01:42:04 Female Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 124 18.5
453 24 Sarah Baker-Brown 01:42:41 01:41:43 Female BOGNOR REGIS TONEZONE RUNNERS n
454 386 Steven Perry 01:42:47 01:41:40 Male u
455 397 Jessica Platt 01:42:49 01:42:18 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 125 17.9
456 466 Paula Steckiw 01:42:56 01:42:34 Female BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS ATHLETIC CLUB n
457 163 Lisa-Jayne Edwards 01:43:02 01:42:01 Female u
458 356 Karen Morby 01:43:34 01:42:34 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 126 17.2
459 290 Stu Laurie 01:43:53 01:42:49 Male u
460 17 Amanda Bailey 01:43:55 01:42:57 Female BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS h Blackwater 127 16.6
461 86 Ravi Cautick 01:44:25 01:43:16 Male LARKFIELD ATHLETICS CLUB n
462 402 Emma Purcigo 01:44:40 01:43:29 Female u
463 343 Eileen Mcdowell 01:44:56 01:44:00 Female PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 128 15.9
464 313 Allison Lowder 01:45:05 01:44:08 Female VICTORY AC h Victory 129 15.2
465 110 Tanya Clifford 01:45:06 01:44:23 Female ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS h IOW RR 130 14.6
466 537 Emily Woodhead 01:45:21 01:44:52 Female u
467 429 Martin Salt 01:45:24 01:44:13 Male u
468 373 Sheila Oldacre 01:45:25 01:44:39 Female ANDOVER AC h Andover 131 13.9
469 39 Clare Beale 01:45:28 01:44:30 Female NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 132 13.2
470 40 Paul Beale 01:45:28 01:44:31 Male NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 222 1.3
471 98 David Chillingworth 01:45:38 01:44:32 Male u
472 499 Lauren Udall 01:45:52 01:45:05 Female HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 133 12.6
473 154 Lorraine Down 01:45:57 01:44:56 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 134 11.9
474 31 Susan Barrett 01:45:58 01:44:57 Female GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS h Gosport 135 11.3
475 317 Andrea Lutman 01:45:59 01:44:51 Female u
476 176 Richard Florey 01:46:10 01:45:00 Male u
477 134 Tracey Crank 01:46:38 01:46:02 Female DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 136 10.6
478 406 Vivienne Rains 01:46:59 01:45:54 Female u
479 413 Julia Revill 01:47:03 01:45:59 Female DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 137 9.9
480 207 Jodie Green 01:47:15 01:46:06 Female Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 138 9.3
481 388 Jackie Peskett 01:47:45 01:46:55 Female BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS h Blackwater 139 8.6
482 224 Brian Harris 01:47:59 01:46:52 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 223 0.9
483 564 Alex Wilkinson 01:48:34 01:47:42 Female u
484 63 Vicki Brunink 01:49:04 01:48:05 Female NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS h Netley 140 7.9
485 563 Sue Robinson 01:49:58 01:49:23 Female Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 141 7.3
486 50 Sophie Blackman 01:50:32 01:49:28 Female u
487 334 Steve Martin 01:50:32 01:49:30 Male u
488 294 Nigel Lee 01:51:01 01:50:19 Male HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 224 0.4
489 135 Marilyn Crocker 01:51:16 01:50:07 Female VICTORY AC h Victory 142 6.6
490 295 Wendy Lee 01:51:25 01:50:43 Female HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB h Hedge End 143 6.0
491 189 Isabel Gardner 01:51:40 01:50:33 Female PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 144 5.3
492 219 Tracey Hall 01:51:56 01:50:49 Female u
493 414 Kathy Richardson 01:52:16 01:51:09 Female PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 145 4.6
494 81 Martin Carpenter 01:52:26 01:51:55 Male DENMEAD STRIDERS h Denmead 225 0
495 33 Claire Bartlett 01:53:32 01:52:29 Female u
496 523 Denise Wight 01:54:49 01:54:13 Female STARS n
497 73 Wendy Busby 01:55:53 01:55:16 Female u
498 431 Raman Sangha 01:56:14 01:55:12 Female VICTORY AC h Victory 146 4.0
499 390 Michelle Pickett 01:56:37 01:55:27 Female u
500 242 Tracy Holmes 02:00:14 01:59:23 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 147 3.3
501 524 Diana Williams 02:00:22 01:59:30 Female FARNHAM RUNNERS h Farnham 148 2.6
502 103 San Clark 02:00:49 02:00:13 Female STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS h Stubb'ton 149 2.0
503 459 Alison Smith 02:01:08 02:00:00 Female PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 150 1.3
504 384 Debbie Pentland 02:07:35 02:06:26 Female PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS h PompeyJ 151 0.7
505 322 Marie Manning 02:13:07 02:12:15 Female CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC h Salisbury 152 0
1E+06 305 John Lomax QRY 00:00:00 Male u