Eastleigh 10km HRRL Individual Scores 19 March 2017

race pos RACE NO Name CLUB hrrl h team indiv sco m/f TIME mi pac
1 2781 Joshua Grace Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 100 m 00:31:03 5:00
2 2040 Elliott Dorey Jersey Spartan AC n m 00:31:19 5:02
3 2241 Alex Wall-Clarke Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 99.8 m 00:31:23 5:03
4 522 Alex Pointon Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 99.6 m 00:31:24 5:03
5 2539 James Rodgers North Somerset Athletics Club n m 00:31:31 5:04
6 2754 Neil Boniface Horsham Joggers n m 00:31:37 5:05
7 1988 Kevin Moore Brighton And Hove Athletics Club n m 00:31:43 5:06
8 1950 Ben Brewster Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 99.4 m 00:31:45 5:07
9 1637 Howard Bristow Brighton And Hove Athletics Club n m 00:31:50 5:07
10 2482 Daniel Eckersley Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers n m 00:32:09 5:10
11 988 Jamie Knapp Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 99.2 m 00:32:10 5:11
12 2784 Luke Evans Bristol & West AC n m 00:32:11 5:11
13 1857 Zack Lahlal City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 99.0 m 00:32:16 5:12
14 2567 Abdi Mohamed Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 98.8 m 00:32:20 5:12
15 2706 James Phillips 9Endurance n m 00:32:20 5:12
16 2753 Dan Owen CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERS n m 00:32:21 5:12
17 734 James Baker Chichester Runners & AC n m 00:32:24 5:13
18 2610 joshua king Bournemouth Athletic Club n m 00:32:38 5:15
19 2641 Jack Woods Worthing n m 00:32:42 5:15
20 968 Joshua Burgess Lewes Athletic Club n m 00:33:01 5:19
21 1147 Stuart Holloway Salisbury Tri Club n m 00:33:06 5:20
22 363 james turner Brighton And Hove Athletics Club n m 00:33:09 5:20
23 1456 Ant Gritton Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 98.6 m 00:33:13 5:21
24 1740 Joe Hartley Kent AC n m 00:33:17 5:21
25 842 Liam Roarty CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERS n m 00:33:24 5:22
26 1643 Colin High Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club n m 00:33:31 5:23
27 1926 Kieran White Hercules Wimbledon AC n m 00:33:33 5:23
28 687 Graham Jones Milton Keynes Athletic Club n m 00:33:39 5:24
29 2554 Martin Footman Worthing district harriers n m 00:33:42 5:25
30 2520 David Lee Datchet Dashers n m 00:33:44 5:26
31 2746 David Emery Guernsey Island AAC n m 00:33:46 5:26
32 559 Stuart Beaney Kent AC n m 00:33:48 5:26
33 2667 William Cork Brighton And Hove Athletics Club n m 00:34:01 5:28
34 1263 Matthew Evans Aberdare Valley AAC n m 00:34:08 5:29
35 2768 Kate Maltby Bristol & West AC n f 00:34:10 5:30
36 588 Tom Cully Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 98.4 m 00:34:13 5:30
37 1638 Conrad Meagher Chichester Runners & AC n m 00:34:16 5:31
38 1520 James Gilfillan u m 00:34:18 5:31
39 1822 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC h Victory 98.2 m 00:34:22 5:32
40 147 Jim Davies Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 98.0 m 00:34:24 5:32
41 2244 Robert Wood Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m 00:34:29 5:33
42 995 Calum Upton Winchester & District AC h Winchester 97.8 m 00:34:29 5:33
43 1541 James Dicks Arena 80 AC n m 00:34:31 5:33
44 348 Richard Lovejoy Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 97.6 m 00:34:33 5:33
45 1687 Alastair Pickburn New Forest Runners h New Forest 97.4 m 00:34:36 5:34
46 414 Matt Risden Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 97.2 m 00:34:42 5:35
47 720 Mark Causebrook Hardley Runners h Hardley 97.0 m 00:34:42 5:35
48 1960 Sophie Cowper Rotherham Harriers AC n f 00:34:43 5:35
49 630 Shaun Brown Winchester & District AC h Winchester 96.8 m 00:34:46 5:36
50 2792 James Smith Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 96.6 m 00:34:47 5:36
51 2737 Sarah Mercier Guernsey Island AAC n f 00:34:47 5:36
52 1184 Rebecca moore Chichester Runners & AC n f 00:34:49 5:36
53 1852 Daniel Bailey Victory AC h Victory 96.4 m 00:34:51 5:36
54 2075 Frank Handy New Forest Runners h New Forest 96.2 m 00:34:55 5:37
55 990 Matt Coffey Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 96.0 m 00:34:57 5:37
56 873 John Peters Maldwyn Harriers n m 00:34:58 5:37
57 2744 Richard Bartram Guernsey Island AAC n m 00:34:59 5:37
58 1847 Adam Barlow Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 95.8 m 00:35:00 5:38
59 1867 Ronnie Adams none u m 00:35:03 5:38
60 613 Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 95.6 m 00:35:05 5:38
61 2748 Tristan Robilliard Guernsey Island AAC n m 00:35:07 5:39
62 794 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 95.4 m 00:35:15 5:40
63 1921 Ryan Poingdestre Jersey Spartan AC n m 00:35:16 5:40
64 672 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 95.2 m 00:35:17 5:41
65 2789 Mark James CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERS n m 00:35:19 5:41
66 1787 James Clarke Farnham Runners h Farnham 95.0 m 00:35:21 5:41
67 1800 David Howard Victory AC h Victory 94.8 m 00:35:22 5:41
68 2498 Marc Lucas Totton Running Club h Totton 94.6 m 00:35:23 5:41
69 2083 James Hughes ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 94.4 m 00:35:25 5:42
70 355 Rob Greenwood Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 94.2 m 00:35:27 5:42
71 2220 Christophe Dormenval Croydon Harriers n m 00:35:27 5:42
72 1855 Leonard Passingham Alton Runners h Alton 94.0 m 00:35:28 5:42
73 40 Peter Collins Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 93.8 m 00:35:31 5:43
74 1317 Tony Tuohy Dulwich Runners AC n m 00:35:33 5:43
75 1080 Jen Elkins Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 100 f 00:35:34 5:43
76 2499 ashley forbes Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 93.6 m 00:35:34 5:43
77 1539 Cole PEARCE ryde harriers h Ryde 93.4 m 00:35:38 5:44
78 2059 Lee Tolhurst Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 93.2 m 00:35:38 5:44
79 1953 Justyn Moore Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m 00:35:40 5:44
80 654 Aaron Froukhians Totton Running Club h Totton 93.0 m 00:35:40 5:44
81 1454 Andrew White Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 92.8 m 00:35:41 5:44
82 2735 Louise Perrio Guernsey Island AAC n f 00:35:43 5:44
83 188 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC n m 00:35:44 5:45
84 15 Neil Jennings Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 92.6 m 00:35:45 5:45
85 918 Simon Stevens Winchester & District AC h Winchester 92.4 m 00:35:46 5:45
86 1460 Kevin Yates Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 92.2 m 00:35:49 5:46
87 887 James Campbell Purbeck Runners n m 00:35:49 5:46
88 1340 Phil Marshall Newbury Athletic Club n m 00:35:49 5:45
89 1362 James Sawyer Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 92.0 m 00:35:53 5:46
90 1854 Caroline Hoyte Arena 80 AC n f 00:35:53 5:46
91 1138 James White Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 91.8 m 00:35:56 5:45
92 2743 James De Garis Guernsey Island AAC n m 00:36:00 5:47
93 1165 James Johnson Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 91.7 m 00:36:00 5:46
94 823 Peter Abrahams Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 91.5 m 00:36:02 5:47
95 1338 Andy Simpson Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 91.3 m 00:36:06 5:49
96 1848 Robert Finch Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 91.1 m 00:36:10 5:49
97 2581 Michael Godfrey u m 00:36:11 5:49
98 1658 Helena Tobin Brighton And Hove Athletics Club n f 00:36:14 5:50
99 539 Neil Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 90.9 m 00:36:18 5:50
100 1722 kevin willsher Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 90.7 m 00:36:20 5:50
101 412 Nick Wood Winchester & district AC h Winchester 90.5 m 00:36:21 5:51
102 1949 Daniel Baker Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 90.3 m 00:36:21 5:50
103 444 Steve Marcer Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 90.1 m 00:36:22 5:51
104 2538 Andrew McClune Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 89.9 m 00:36:23 5:49
105 1398 Ellie Monks Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 99.8 f 00:36:25 5:51
106 1176 Laura Gent Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 99.5 f 00:36:29 5:52
107 564 Michael Brewster City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 89.7 m 00:36:37 5:53
108 198 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 89.5 m 00:36:40 5:53
109 2650 James Collins Haywards Heath Harriers n m 00:36:41 5:52
110 1277 Jamie Harwood Worthing Striders n m 00:36:46 5:54
111 562 Stuart Moran Brighton And Hove Athletics Club n m 00:36:49 5:55
112 607 Andrew Lewis Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 89.3 m 00:36:50 5:55
113 305 Lee Woodgate Lewes Athletic Club n m 00:36:50 5:56
114 2480 Mike Robbins Newbury Athletic Club n m 00:36:50 5:55
115 1579 Patrick Stumpf Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 89.1 m 00:36:53 5:56
116 1300 Steven Hayes-Arter u m 00:36:55 5:55
117 855 Kevin Martin Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 88.9 m 00:36:57 5:56
118 1706 James Fanning Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 88.7 m 00:37:00 5:56
119 2406 Kate Towerton Winchester & District AC h Winchester 99.3 f 00:37:01 5:57
120 682 James Moore Winchester & District AC h Winchester 88.5 m 00:37:05 5:58
121 2307 MATTHEW KEOGH Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 88.3 m 00:37:07 5:58
122 2766 James Battle Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 88.1 m 00:37:09 5:58
123 1850 Russ Coleman Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 87.9 m 00:37:10 5:58
124 504 Timothy Anetts Hardley Runners h Hardley 87.7 m 00:37:11 5:59
125 2679 Michal Szczepanczyk Newbury Athletic Club n m 00:37:13 5:59
126 1072 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders h Denmead 87.5 m 00:37:13 5:59
127 2740 Jamie Ingrouille Guernsey Island AAC n m 00:37:14 5:59
128 1904 Chris Try Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 87.3 m 00:37:14 5:59
129 769 Richard Skilbeck Headington Road Runners n m 00:37:16 6:00
130 577 Robert Cliffe Andover Athletic Club h Andover 87.1 m 00:37:17 5:59
131 608 Rob Wakefield Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 86.9 m 00:37:19 6:00
132 160 James Mills Not Afilliated u m 00:37:20 6:00
133 698 Martin Stockley Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 86.7 m 00:37:24 6:00
134 648 Stuart Booth Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 86.5 m 00:37:25 6:01
135 1701 helen Wallington Totton Running Club h Totton 99.0 f 00:37:26 6:01
136 2621 Peter Costley Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 86.3 m 00:37:30 6:02
137 1169 dan Cunnington Winchester & District AC h Winchester 86.1 m 00:37:33 6:02
138 2398 Matthew Brown Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 85.9 m 00:37:36 6:02
139 1107 Charlotte Bunch Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 98.8 f 00:37:36 6:03
140 550 Mark Halls Brighton And Hove Athletics Club n m 00:37:41 6:03
141 1316 Matt Dixon Southampton Triathlon Club n m 00:37:43 6:04
142 583 Paul Laslett u m 00:37:44 6:04
143 1980 Jack England Winchester & District AC h Winchester 85.7 m 00:37:45 6:03
144 440 Alun Hanford Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 85.5 m 00:37:46 6:04
145 605 Thomas MacSwayne City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 85.3 m 00:37:51 6:05
146 1636 Emma Jolley City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 98.5 f 00:37:51 6:05
147 740 Matt Grote Winchester & District AC h Winchester 85.1 m 00:37:51 6:04
148 159 Jon Hannan Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 84.9 m 00:37:51 6:05
149 1894 Matthew Ryan u m 00:37:51 6:05
150 2387 Liam Brocken Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 84.7 m 00:37:51 6:05
151 2747 Warwick Helps Guernsey Island AAC n m 00:37:52 6:05
152 2801 Patrick Connors u m 00:37:52 6:05
153 1363 Terry Arnott Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 84.5 m 00:37:53 6:05
154 2469 Sam Appleton Winchester & District AC h Winchester 84.3 m 00:37:54 6:04
155 229 jon osman Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 84.1 m 00:37:56 6:05
156 530 Alan Graham Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 83.9 m 00:37:57 6:06
157 591 Marcus Kimmins Haywards Heath Harriers n m 00:37:57 6:06
158 1898 Peter O'Donnell Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 83.7 m 00:37:58 6:06
159 1059 William Baggs Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 83.5 m 00:37:59 6:05
160 1034 Peter Merritt Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 83.3 m 00:38:00 6:07
161 1945 andrew mcewen Ryde harriers h Ryde 83.1 m 00:38:02 6:06
162 1282 Adam Whitmee Worthing Striders n m 00:38:03 6:07
163 1373 Mark Glanville City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 82.9 m 00:38:04 6:07
164 1471 Emma Jane Montiel City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 98.3 f 00:38:04 6:07
165 2450 Charlie Metcalfe Ryde Harriers h Ryde 98.1 f 00:38:05 6:07
166 1240 Greg Warder Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 82.7 m 00:38:06 6:08
167 1708 Mark Jones Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 82.5 m 00:38:08 6:08
168 1303 Matthew Jansen u m 00:38:09 6:07
169 128 Graham Stent Newbury Athletic Club n m 00:38:11 6:08
170 1120 Mike Grinsted Tadley Runners n m 00:38:13 6:07
171 934 Andrew Boutflower Southampton Triathlon Club n m 00:38:13 6:08
172 1730 Harry Rann Isle of Wight AC n m 00:38:14 6:08
173 2189 Colin Traer Bristol & West AC n m 00:38:15 6:09
174 639 Paul welch Denmead Striders h Denmead 82.3 m 00:38:15 6:09
175 2331 Darrly Still Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 82.1 m 00:38:16 6:09
176 1807 Simon HEARNDEN Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 81.9 m 00:38:21 6:09
177 2504 Matthew Prest Winchester & District AC h Winchester 81.7 m 00:38:23 6:10
178 2287 Danny Kyle Winchester & District AC h Winchester 81.5 m 00:38:28 6:10
179 1914 Richard Bailey Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 81.3 m 00:38:29 6:11
180 1608 Peter Sexton Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 81.1 m 00:38:29 6:11
181 2418 Nigel Herron Brighton Phoenix n m 00:38:30 6:11
182 1384 Andy Milchard u m 00:38:30 6:11
183 638 Ben Jarvis Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 80.9 m 00:38:31 6:11
184 1025 Matt Salmon Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 80.7 m 00:38:32 6:11
185 1258 Joe Chick Winchester & District AC h Winchester 80.5 m 00:38:32 6:11
186 5 Rhiannon Dunlop City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 97.8 f 00:38:33 6:12
187 992 James Hartshorn u m 00:38:35 6:11
188 359 Wayne Bevan u m 00:38:35 6:12
189 1985 Rich McAleer Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 80.3 m 00:38:36 6:12
190 1064 Antony Rickman Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 80.1 m 00:38:36 6:12
191 1748 Simon Johnson Portsmouth triathletes n m 00:38:37 6:12
192 290 Lee Syrett City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 79.9 m 00:38:37 6:12
193 470 Andrew King Winchester & District AC h Winchester 79.7 m 00:38:38 6:12
194 2149 Mark Curtis Winchester & District AC h Winchester 79.5 m 00:38:38 6:12
195 557 SARAH KINGSTON Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 97.6 f 00:38:40 6:13
196 2739 Daniel Galpin Guernsey Island AAC n m 00:38:41 6:13
197 1534 Tim Erskine u m 00:38:45 6:09
198 1750 Ian Hayward Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 79.3 m 00:38:47 6:13
199 2733 Jenny James Guernsey Island AAC n f 00:38:47 6:14
200 1751 michael jones u m 00:38:49 6:14
201 329 Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 79.1 m 00:38:50 6:14
202 2366 Nathan Renyard Hardley Runners h Hardley 78.9 m 00:38:51 6:14
203 1759 Jared Rolfe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m 00:38:51 6:14
204 2400 Rob Spencer u m 00:38:53 6:15
205 2457 Benjamin Stait Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 78.7 m 00:38:56 6:16
206 2503 Jonathan Prest Winchester & District AC h Winchester 78.5 m 00:38:59 6:16
207 356 Darryl Coulter Kent AC n m 00:39:00 6:16
208 669 Steve Auton City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 78.3 m 00:39:00 6:16
209 2439 James Cole Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 78.1 m 00:39:01 6:15
210 231 Daniel Foster Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 77.9 m 00:39:02 6:14
211 614 Christopher Tollet Copac h PortsmAC 77.7 m 00:39:02 6:16
212 2018 Charlotte Bowsher u f 00:39:02 6:17
213 1259 Tom Slevin u m 00:39:03 6:15
214 480 Stuart Wigginton Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 77.5 m 00:39:03 6:15
215 1755 Hannah Howard Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 97.3 f 00:39:04 6:17
216 1940 Darren Cole Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 77.3 m 00:39:05 6:16
217 2495 George Gilbert u m 00:39:08 6:17
218 1264 Lauren Cooper Parc Bryn Bach Running Club n f 00:39:08 6:17
219 2240 Rachael Ayerst Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 97.1 f 00:39:10 6:18
220 2269 Chris Buxton Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 77.1 m 00:39:11 6:16
221 1866 Nicole Frith Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 96.8 f 00:39:12 6:17
222 1544 George Sutherland u m 00:39:12 6:17
223 441 Carlos Matias Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 76.9 m 00:39:13 6:18
224 2496 Nicola Blandford Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 96.6 f 00:39:13 6:18
225 1214 David Fleet Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 76.7 m 00:39:13 6:18
226 1531 COLIN ARMSTRONG Winchester & District AC h Winchester 76.5 m 00:39:19 6:18
227 2373 Alan Miller Totton Running Club h Totton 76.3 m 00:39:21 6:19
228 1065 Angus Coull Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 76.1 m 00:39:23 6:19
229 1933 Gareth Charles Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 75.9 m 00:39:23 6:19
230 207 Lee Mawson Denmead Striders h Denmead 75.7 m 00:39:24 6:20
231 1155 Daniel Reeves Newbury Athletic Club n m 00:39:24 6:19
232 1172 Simon Bittlestone u m 00:39:25 6:18
233 760 robert batchelor windle Valley Runners n m 00:39:27 6:21
234 810 Martin Williams City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 75.5 m 00:39:29 6:21
235 2347 stuart bradley Eling Runners n m 00:39:30 6:20
236 1689 Michael McMahon Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 75.3 m 00:39:31 6:20
237 1996 Jamie Foster ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 75.1 m 00:39:34 6:21
238 2170 Kev Gale u m 00:39:34 6:21
239 2451 Peter Lewis Bayside Tri n m 00:39:35 6:21
240 2350 James Howells u m 00:39:36 6:21
241 1673 Stuart Price N/A u m 00:39:36 6:21
242 2736 Laura McCarthy Guernsey Island AAC n f 00:39:38 6:22
243 2462 Shaho Ibrahim Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 75.0 m 00:39:39 6:22
244 2484 Emily Hutchinson Arena 80 AC n f 00:39:39 6:22
245 2827 Paul Farquharson Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 74.8 m 00:39:40 6:21
246 1171 Colin Brown u m 00:39:40 6:18
247 2176 George Belfield Winchester & District AC h Winchester 74.6 m 00:39:41 6:21
248 1150 Jonathan Rachwal u m 00:39:42 6:21
249 1906 Tom Forster Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 74.4 m 00:39:42 6:23
250 528 Paul Johnson Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 74.2 m 00:39:43 6:22
251 269 Derek Powles Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 74.0 m 00:39:43 6:23
252 2103 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 73.8 m 00:39:44 6:22
253 869 Adam Tighe u m 00:39:44 6:23
254 1239 Mark Chamberlain Hedge end running club h Hedge End 73.6 m 00:39:45 6:23
255 909 Matt Maiden Ordnance Survey Running Club n m 00:39:45 6:23
256 2182 Martin Nash NA u m 00:39:45 6:23
257 983 Lloyd Jenvey u m 00:39:46 6:23
258 1488 Trish Train Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 96.4 f 00:39:46 6:23
259 1006 Karla Borland Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 96.1 f 00:39:47 6:23
260 349 Peat Allan Winchester & District AC h Winchester 73.4 m 00:39:48 6:22
261 446 George Garratt Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 73.2 m 00:39:50 6:24
262 2023 Stephen Bubb Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 73.0 m 00:39:51 6:24
263 526 Harrison Real Totton Running Club h Totton 72.8 m 00:39:51 6:23
264 2268 Alex Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m 00:39:52 6:25
265 109 Ian Debnam Winchester & District AC h Winchester 72.6 m 00:39:53 6:25
266 222 Jeremy Pollard u m 00:39:54 6:24
267 459 Mark Hargreaves City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 72.4 m 00:39:56 6:24
268 2711 Jacob Ainslie u m 00:40:00 6:25
269 243 bruce ayling Winchester & District AC h Winchester 72.2 m 00:40:01 6:25
270 257 Tim Price u m 00:40:02 6:24
271 1624 Dean Pike Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 72.0 m 00:40:04 6:26
272 433 Alice Bowles Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 95.9 f 00:40:07 6:27
273 1775 Finn Collyer Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club n m 00:40:08 6:26
274 716 Constantine Calliafas Lewes Athletic Club n m 00:40:09 6:27
275 2599 Matthew Knight u m 00:40:11 6:26
276 2175 Philip O'Connor Denmead striders h Denmead 71.8 m 00:40:12 6:26
277 1989 Nigel Popplewell Newbury Athletic Club n m 00:40:13 6:27
278 1732 Matthew Pembroke Newbury Athletic Club n m 00:40:16 6:28
279 536 Paul Core u m 00:40:17 6:27
280 2198 Hannah Bliss Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 95.6 f 00:40:17 6:28
281 2106 Scott Dawson ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 71.6 m 00:40:19 6:28
282 556 Alex Beaton Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 71.4 m 00:40:21 6:28
283 668 Paul Turner u m 00:40:21 6:28
284 783 Adam Wills u m 00:40:24 6:28
285 1353 Matt Gill u m 00:40:24 6:29
286 521 Simon Lovelock Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 71.2 m 00:40:26 6:30
287 1159 Lloyd Dickson Winchester & District AC h Winchester 71.0 m 00:40:27 6:29
288 2155 Edward Hallett u m 00:40:27 6:29
289 2819 David Charles u m 00:40:29 6:30
290 1903 Martin Powell Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 70.8 m 00:40:31 6:31
291 985 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners h Farnham 70.6 m 00:40:31 6:30
292 369 David Rich Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 70.4 m 00:40:33 6:31
293 1455 Miguel Flores Winchester & District AC h Winchester 70.2 m 00:40:34 6:29
294 2804 Matthew Tanner Hardley Runners h Hardley 70.0 m 00:40:35 6:31
295 405 Matt Pillinger Ordnance Survey Running Club n m 00:40:36 6:31
296 1369 Brian Wright Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 69.8 m 00:40:37 6:30
297 1421 Simon Hall Totton Running Club h Totton 69.6 m 00:40:38 6:31
298 434 Hannah Froud New Forest Runners h New Forest 95.4 f 00:40:40 6:32
299 342 Robert Giles Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 69.4 m 00:40:40 6:32
300 2616 Tom Swift Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 69.2 m 00:40:40 6:32
301 339 Mike Chambers Winchester & District AC h Winchester 69.0 m 00:40:40 6:31
302 2534 Chris Lotery Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 68.8 m 00:40:40 6:31
303 1191 Daniel Shawyer Denmead Striders h Denmead 68.6 m 00:40:40 6:31
304 323 Paul Hewitt worthing striders n m 00:40:40 6:32
305 2131 Simon Riley Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 68.4 m 00:40:43 6:31
306 2136 Ben Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 68.2 m 00:40:45 6:31
307 1975 SIMON WILLIAMSON Winchester & District AC h Winchester 68.0 m 00:40:46 6:31
308 258 Dan Towell Totton Running Club h Totton 67.8 m 00:40:46 6:32
309 1145 Paul Saunders Denmead Striders h Denmead 67.6 m 00:40:47 6:32
310 508 Trevor McAlister Ryde Harriers h Ryde 67.4 m 00:40:48 6:33
311 1431 Jane Harrop Chichester Runners & AC n f 00:40:48 6:33
312 2147 Karen Hacker u f 00:40:49 6:34
313 385 Seb Challen Hatch Warren Runners n m 00:40:51 6:33
314 1220 Kevin Reynolds poole AC h Poole AC 67.2 m 00:40:51 6:32
315 943 Sarah Winstone Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 95.1 f 00:40:53 6:33
316 1965 James Dovey u m 00:40:54 6:34
317 2843 Graham Rees u m 00:40:55 6:33
318 1448 Tony Hewett City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 67.0 m 00:40:57 6:34
319 2549 Richard Batten u m 00:40:57 6:33
320 2153 Sam Cleare Ryde Harriers h Ryde 66.8 m 00:40:58 6:34
321 1461 Kelly Wickens Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 94.9 f 00:41:00 6:34
322 32 Simon Ibbotson Hardley Runners h Hardley 66.6 m 00:41:01 6:35
323 1709 Tracey Corker Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 94.7 f 00:41:04 6:35
324 2129 David Phillips u m 00:41:04 6:36
325 1445 Lucy Mapp Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 94.4 f 00:41:05 6:35
326 517 Melroy Dsouza Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 66.4 m 00:41:05 6:36
327 1951 Keith Harris Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 66.2 m 00:41:06 6:36
328 670 John Gosling Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 66.0 m 00:41:07 6:36
329 2252 Martin Malone u m 00:41:08 6:37
330 1672 Col Cochrane u m 00:41:09 6:36
331 2841 James Lee Stubbington road runners n m 00:41:10 6:35
332 1452 Steven Davies u m 00:41:11 6:35
333 514 Emma Gorwood Winchester & District AC h Winchester 94.2 f 00:41:11 6:36
334 2562 Luke Willis u m 00:41:12 6:37
335 489 Robin Oakley Winchester & District AC h Winchester 65.8 m 00:41:13 6:37
336 2571 Carlo van Leeuwen Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 65.6 m 00:41:13 6:37
337 2138 Jayson Grygiel Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 65.4 m 00:41:14 6:37
338 1223 Lauren Johnson Epsom & Ewell Harriers n f 00:41:17 6:38
339 738 Daniel Latham Hardley Runners h Hardley 65.2 m 00:41:18 6:37
340 498 Brian Jones Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 65.0 m 00:41:19 6:38
341 2250 Robert Kelly u m 00:41:20 6:38
342 1273 Christopher Ball - Le Marechal Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 64.8 m 00:41:21 6:38
343 2228 Eli Dawson Alton Runners h Alton 64.6 m 00:41:22 6:37
344 2470 John White Totton Running Club h Totton 64.4 m 00:41:23 6:39
345 987 Trevor Morgan u m 00:41:29 6:39
346 503 Graham Wright u m 00:41:30 6:38
347 2643 Chris Wood u m 00:41:31 6:40
348 1060 Andrew Costello u m 00:41:32 6:38
349 1326 Marcus Lee Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 64.2 m 00:41:33 6:39
350 2734 Vanessa Rodrigues Guernsey Island AAC n f 00:41:35 6:40
351 2013 Wayne Andrews Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 64.0 m 00:41:36 6:37
352 2263 Anthony Peter Willis Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 63.8 m 00:41:37 6:41
353 2267 Paul Boyd Leslie Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 63.6 m 00:41:40 6:40
354 1788 Pedro Gamito u m 00:41:40 6:41
355 1372 Michael Elliott Winchester & District AC h Winchester 63.4 m 00:41:42 6:40
356 392 Lydia Browning Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 93.9 f 00:41:43 6:42
357 1193 Robson Trendell Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 63.2 m 00:41:43 6:42
358 361 Terry BOOTH Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club n m 00:41:46 6:42
359 2537 Kelly Hewitson Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 93.7 f 00:41:46 6:41
360 1084 Ivan Prince Chichester Runners & AC n m 00:41:47 6:42
361 558 David Thorpe Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 63.0 m 00:41:49 6:42
362 1406 Myles Thompson u m 00:41:50 6:43
363 1700 Luke Saker u m 00:41:51 6:42
364 695 Tim Hart Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 62.8 m 00:41:52 6:43
365 1677 Richard Blake u m 00:41:54 6:40
366 174 Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 62.6 m 00:41:56 6:44
367 2585 Rob Callen Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 62.4 m 00:42:03 6:43
368 2760 Clive Harrison u m 00:42:03 6:44
369 2146 Jude Carter-murphy Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 62.2 m 00:42:05 6:45
370 1151 Phil Rachwal u m 00:42:06 6:45
371 1195 John Malthouse Denmead Striders h Denmead 62.0 m 00:42:06 6:43
372 2700 Andy Foy Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 61.8 m 00:42:14 6:44
373 2506 John Phillips Farnham Runners h Farnham 61.6 m 00:42:16 6:44
374 2333 Hannah Polden Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 93.4 f 00:42:17 6:47
375 171 Henry Szwinto New Forest Runners h New Forest 61.4 m 00:42:18 6:47
376 165 Nick Hudson City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 61.2 m 00:42:21 6:47
377 1927 Matthew Northover Totton Running Club h Totton 61.0 m 00:42:25 6:48
378 1271 Nick Andrews Tadley Runners n m 00:42:26 6:48
379 2212 Mark Heads u m 00:42:27 6:48
380 352 Steve Churcher Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 60.8 m 00:42:27 6:49
381 81 Saul Duck Winchester & District AC h Winchester 60.6 m 00:42:28 6:47
382 483 David Brawn Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 60.4 m 00:42:28 6:49
383 531 Alexander Prinsep Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 60.2 m 00:42:29 6:49
384 532 John Fahey Halterworth Harriers n m 00:42:30 6:46
385 1698 Jason Misters u m 00:42:32 6:49
386 2150 Karen Willsher Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 93.2 f 00:42:33 6:48
387 2433 Dean Ryan u m 00:42:34 6:50
388 2407 Dave Tasker u m 00:42:35 6:51
389 2501 Stephen Lowy Winchester & District AC h Winchester 60.0 m 00:42:35 6:50
390 1634 Michael Cooper u m 00:42:36 6:47
391 689 Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 59.8 m 00:42:39 6:48
392 82 John McKenzie Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 59.6 m 00:42:40 6:51
393 2438 Emily Coulson Winchester & District AC h Winchester 93.0 f 00:42:40 6:51
394 2491 Richard Melville ryde Harriers h Ryde 59.4 m 00:42:40 6:50
395 1119 Karen Grinsted Tadley Runners n f 00:42:41 6:51
396 2313 Simon Hunt Bournemouth Athletic Club n m 00:42:42 6:50
397 914 Craig Murphy City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 59.2 m 00:42:42 6:51
398 1681 Seth Furniss Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 59.0 m 00:42:42 6:48
399 1104 David Madelin Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 58.8 m 00:42:43 6:52
400 1001 Richard Larcombe City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 58.6 m 00:42:43 6:51
401 2107 Connie Green Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 92.7 f 00:42:44 6:52
402 1181 David Sullivan Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 58.4 m 00:42:47 6:52
403 2381 Simon Kolstoe u m 00:42:48 6:52
404 936 Julian Hamblin Winchester & District AC h Winchester 58.3 m 00:42:50 6:53
405 631 Martin Davies Winchester & District AC h Winchester 58.1 m 00:42:50 6:53
406 2390 Edward Graham u m 00:42:51 6:49
407 1341 Robert Prestidge u m 00:42:53 6:52
408 1419 steve cumes Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 57.9 m 00:42:54 6:52
409 272 Ian Hart ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 57.7 m 00:42:55 6:52
410 89 Chris Brooks Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 57.5 m 00:42:56 6:53
411 462 Mark Smallwood Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 57.3 m 00:42:56 6:53
412 1790 James Collier u m 00:42:57 6:53
413 469 Martin Baker Kindle Valley Runners n m 00:42:59 6:53
414 474 David Fowler Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 57.1 m 00:43:00 6:53
415 907 Nick Borrett Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 56.9 m 00:43:00 6:51
416 505 Brian Frampton Totton Running Club h Totton 56.7 m 00:43:01 6:54
417 49 Chris Baylis u m 00:43:02 6:53
418 1106 SPENCER MEYER Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 56.5 m 00:43:04 6:54
419 298 Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 56.3 m 00:43:05 6:54
420 2660 Michael Warner N/A u m 00:43:06 6:53
421 451 Peter Birch Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 56.1 m 00:43:07 6:54
422 2095 Khalid Elkhereiji Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 55.9 m 00:43:07 6:56
423 2105 Garry Sharp Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 55.7 m 00:43:08 6:54
424 527 David Johns Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 55.5 m 00:43:09 6:55
425 1415 Matthew Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 55.3 m 00:43:10 6:54
426 2199 Philippa Stoop Newbury runners n f 00:43:11 6:56
427 541 Neil White Totton Running Club h Totton 55.1 m 00:43:12 6:56
428 1392 Paul Oxley Winchester & District AC h Winchester 54.9 m 00:43:12 6:55
429 1528 Joe Amber Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 54.7 m 00:43:12 6:55
430 2003 Ryan Sutcliffe u m 00:43:12 6:56
431 2045 barry Griffin Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 54.5 m 00:43:13 6:55
432 2014 Max Andrews Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 54.3 m 00:43:14 6:53
433 1991 Ben Wales u m 00:43:14 6:56
434 1744 Katie Leatherland u f 00:43:15 6:56
435 933 Karin Divall Lewes Athletic Club n f 00:43:17 6:56
436 2836 Gareth Fiford Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 54.1 m 00:43:17 6:56
437 964 Stuart King u m 00:43:17 6:55
438 121 Ian Grasmeder n/a u m 00:43:17 6:56
439 724 Mark Sharrocks u m 00:43:18 6:56
440 2039 Harriet Griffiths Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 92.5 f 00:43:18 6:57
441 177 Tim Durant u m 00:43:19 6:56
442 2775 Richard Stevenson u m 00:43:20 6:56
443 646 Jonathan Marsden Totton Running Club h Totton 53.9 m 00:43:21 6:57
444 2696 Henry Penfold Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 53.7 m 00:43:22 6:57
445 2466 Paul Kettle u m 00:43:23 6:55
446 1477 John Saunders Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 53.5 m 00:43:23 6:57
447 1887 James Corker u m 00:43:24 6:58
448 2522 Matt Stride u m 00:43:24 6:56
449 2057 Scott Shaw Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 53.3 m 00:43:24 6:57
450 2745 Michael Way Guernsey Island AAC n m 00:43:25 6:57
451 770 Emma Whittaker-Axon Farnham Runners h Farnham 92.2 f 00:43:25 6:57
452 2282 Darren Foy Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 53.1 m 00:43:26 6:51
453 2548 Philip Scrase Alton Runners h Alton 52.9 m 00:43:27 6:57
454 2156 Neil Dyer Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 52.7 m 00:43:28 6:57
455 1122 lawrence knight u m 00:43:28 6:55
456 733 Billy Beaven Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 52.5 m 00:43:29 6:57
457 253 Nick Gammer u m 00:43:30 6:57
458 772 L Robinson u m 00:43:30 6:57
459 1840 David Gardner Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 52.3 m 00:43:32 6:57
460 2665 David Hollinshead Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 52.1 m 00:43:32 6:58
461 1284 Kate Maslin Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 92.0 f 00:43:33 7:00
462 1884 Pete Curtis Winchester & District AC h Winchester 51.9 m 00:43:33 6:58
463 574 Kevin Frisby Winchester & District AC h Winchester 51.7 m 00:43:34 6:58
464 2494 Brian McElwee u m 00:43:35 6:59
465 1928 Leanne Watters u f 00:43:36 6:59
466 374 Karen Connell OS Runners n f 00:43:37 7:00
467 1382 Kirsty Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 91.7 f 00:43:40 6:58
468 2608 Ian Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 51.5 m 00:43:40 7:00
469 507 Shaun Davey Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 51.3 m 00:43:41 7:00
470 1834 Anneliese Shaw Chichester Runners & AC n f 00:43:41 7:01
471 1109 Jo Jefferies Winchester & District AC h Winchester 91.5 f 00:43:42 6:59
472 1188 Charlotte Ingram City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 91.3 f 00:43:42 6:57
473 2687 P Butler Hardley Runners h Hardley 51.1 m 00:43:42 7:01
474 330 Alice Ryder Hardley Runners h Hardley 91.0 f 00:43:43 7:01
475 1599 Annie Dixey winchester and district running club h Winchester 90.8 f 00:43:44 6:59
476 1653 Terry Copeland Farnham Runners h Farnham 50.9 m 00:43:44 7:00
477 1932 Bart Huby u m 00:43:44 7:00
478 1692 CHRIS COLLINS Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 50.7 m 00:43:45 7:00
479 2840 Angus Craig u m 00:43:45 6:59
480 2415 Alex Stansbury u m 00:43:45 7:00
481 2580 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 90.5 f 00:43:46 7:01
482 991 Roberto Cavuoto u m 00:43:47 6:55
483 1134 Gary Edmonds Denmead striders h Denmead 50.5 m 00:43:48 7:01
484 565 Paul Ayre u m 00:43:48 7:02
485 2637 Steve Cluett Winchester & District AC h Winchester 50.3 m 00:43:49 7:01
486 568 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders h Denmead 50.1 m 00:43:49 7:01
487 1524 Adam Chant Bafflins fit club n m 00:43:50 7:02
488 634 Tony Strickland Hardley Runners h Hardley 49.9 m 00:43:51 7:02
489 729 Rob Eustace u m 00:43:51 7:01
490 2518 Steve Taylor u m 00:43:53 7:03
491 2686 David BROOKES Portsmouth Triathletes n m 00:43:53 7:02
492 450 Lynne Whitaker Winchester & District AC h Winchester 90.3 f 00:43:55 7:02
493 2800 Dan Marshal u m 00:43:55 7:03
494 1082 Paul Wickham u m 00:43:55 7:02
495 1941 Abigail Farwell Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 90.0 f 00:43:56 7:02
496 2315 Matt Wynn u m 00:43:58 7:03
497 611 james Deeney u m 00:43:59 7:01
498 326 John Quayle Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 49.7 m 00:44:00 7:02
499 139 Jonny Langley Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 49.5 m 00:44:01 6:59
500 2300 Julie Humphries Alton Runners h Alton 89.8 f 00:44:01 7:03
501 1756 Sharon McNally Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 89.6 f 00:44:02 7:03
502 334 Stuart Robertson City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 49.3 m 00:44:03 7:03
503 913 Christopher Chester Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 49.1 m 00:44:05 7:05
504 543 Luke Byrom Luke Byrom n m 00:44:05 7:02
505 1279 Paula Williams Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 89.3 f 00:44:06 7:03
506 1390 Andy Lewis Ryde Harriers h Ryde 48.9 m 00:44:06 7:04
507 91 Nicholas McCreath u m 00:44:06 7:04
508 1810 Haydn Brown Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 48.7 m 00:44:06 7:03
509 337 Joanne House Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 89.1 f 00:44:08 7:04
510 1031 Keith Taylor u m 00:44:08 7:05
511 2458 Jamie Bowditch u m 00:44:08 7:04
512 1770 Andrew Tull u m 00:44:09 7:04
513 2436 Mark Presley u m 00:44:12 7:05
514 1290 Duncan Parker u m 00:44:12 7:05
515 1093 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners h Hardley 48.5 m 00:44:13 7:06
516 56 Jeremy Webb u m 00:44:14 7:07
517 1462 Peter Daly Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 48.3 m 00:44:17 7:06
518 251 Ben Parratt u m 00:44:17 7:05
519 700 Bryan Simpson None u m 00:44:19 7:05
520 2698 Glen Clifton None u m 00:44:19 7:05
521 2675 James Rodwell u m 00:44:20 7:05
522 2335 Ruth Thom Salisbury Tri Club n f 00:44:20 7:05
523 68 Alex Linsdell u m 00:44:21 7:01
524 249 Saffron Crockford u m 00:44:21 7:05
525 311 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 48.1 m 00:44:22 7:05
526 2797 Matt Strand u m 00:44:22 7:06
527 1318 Frank Bannan New Forest Runners h New Forest 47.9 m 00:44:24 7:06
528 586 Anna Reavey Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 88.8 f 00:44:25 7:08
529 370 Martha Stuffins Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 88.6 f 00:44:26 7:06
530 1592 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 88.3 f 00:44:27 7:07
531 351 Isla Allan Winchester & District AC h Winchester 88.1 f 00:44:30 7:06
532 1716 Jon Plomer Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 47.7 m 00:44:32 7:09
533 436 Ian Bowers Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 47.5 m 00:44:32 7:08
534 2557 Simon Dickinson u m 00:44:33 7:07
535 1568 Richard Price Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 47.3 m 00:44:33 7:08
536 735 Phil Perry City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 47.1 m 00:44:33 7:08
537 3 Andy West u m 00:44:34 7:07
538 600 Stu Scott u m 00:44:36 7:06
539 473 Richard Law u m 00:44:36 7:08
540 2283 Sidney Delara Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 46.9 m 00:44:37 7:09
541 1824 Daryl Bennett u m 00:44:38 7:07
542 2251 paul blundell Hardley Runners h Hardley 46.7 m 00:44:38 7:10
543 642 Colin saxon Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 46.5 m 00:44:41 7:07
544 1076 Nicholas Cross Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 46.3 m 00:44:41 7:09
545 948 Mike Hodges Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 46.1 m 00:44:42 7:08
546 1294 Scott Kempsey Hardley Runners h Hardley 45.9 m 00:44:43 7:09
547 1219 Elliot Webber Portsmouth Triathletes n m 00:44:43 7:10
548 479 James Berry Denmead Striders h Denmead 45.7 m 00:44:44 7:10
549 2359 Adam Morris Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 45.5 m 00:44:46 7:10
550 443 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 87.9 f 00:44:46 7:10
551 1574 Joanne Labram Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 87.6 f 00:44:47 7:09
552 2338 Adam Bignell u m 00:44:48 7:10
553 1342 Stuart Levy u m 00:44:48 7:12
554 1510 Paul Whitaker Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 45.3 m 00:44:48 7:12
555 2668 Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 45.1 m 00:44:48 7:08
556 702 Sian Davies Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 87.4 f 00:44:50 7:09
557 197 Nicholas Hance u m 00:44:50 7:10
558 1066 Carly sykes u f 00:44:52 7:09
559 224 simon langley Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 44.9 m 00:44:54 7:11
560 2727 Dan Cross Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 44.7 m 00:44:54 7:11
561 2339 Caroline Chalk Alton Runners h Alton 87.1 f 00:44:54 7:12
562 1349 David Fitzsimon Dorset Doddlers n m 00:44:54 7:10
563 625 Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners h Farnham 86.9 f 00:44:56 7:12
564 1396 Matthew Steele u m 00:44:56 7:08
565 1614 Lee Dorey u m 00:44:58 7:09
566 1704 Adam Ruddy ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 44.5 m 00:45:00 7:10
567 2509 Duncan MacDonald u m 00:45:00 7:12
568 1808 Darren Palmer ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 44.3 m 00:45:00 7:12
569 2165 Berni Dutton Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 44.1 m 00:45:01 7:11
570 2421 James Gray u m 00:45:03 7:13
571 1868 richard townsend Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 43.9 m 00:45:05 7:12
572 2185 Thomas Palman u m 00:45:06 7:10
573 2729 Luis Wiedfeldt ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 43.7 m 00:45:06 7:13
574 779 Michele Jacobs Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 86.7 f 00:45:07 7:13
575 1762 Phil Gordon Hatch Warren Runners n f 00:45:07 7:13
576 1632 David Lown Victory AC h Victory 43.5 m 00:45:08 7:13
577 2188 Paul Unsted u m 00:45:08 7:13
578 1482 patrick Coughlin u m 00:45:10 7:14
579 1597 Alexandra Coe Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 86.4 f 00:45:10 7:15
580 2334 James Polden u m 00:45:11 7:14
581 328 Daniel Hope u m 00:45:12 7:10
582 2213 Linda Taylor Denmead Striders h Denmead 86.2 f 00:45:13 7:15
583 467 Dominic Truslove BAYSIDE TRI n m 00:45:14 7:11
584 2671 Andrew Dudgeon u m 00:45:14 7:12
585 2275 Gavin Roberts Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 43.3 m 00:45:14 7:13
586 2728 Gil McClure ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 43.1 m 00:45:15 7:15
587 2834 Darren Campell u m 00:45:16 7:16
588 25 Mark Wilson Winchester & District AC h Winchester 42.9 m 00:45:18 7:15
589 2257 Jerome Bordry Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 42.7 m 00:45:18 7:14
590 2076 Peter Collier New Forest Runners h New Forest 42.5 m 00:45:19 7:14
591 1443 Finlay Hampton u m 00:45:19 7:13
592 2691 Kelly Stokes Portsmouth Triathletes n f 00:45:20 7:15
593 152 Jonathan Roberts u m 00:45:21 7:15
594 428 Stevie Townend u m 00:45:21 7:16
595 2435 Ken Beak Ryde Harriers h Ryde 42.3 m 00:45:21 7:15
596 95 Emma Carter Winchester & District AC h Winchester 85.9 f 00:45:22 7:17
597 2543 stuart phillips u m 00:45:23 7:16
598 2811 Rory Heard u m 00:45:25 7:16
599 2161 Wlodek Keder - u m 00:45:25 7:15
600 486 Cathy Stewart Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 85.7 f 00:45:25 7:17
601 1046 Darren Sell u m 00:45:25 7:15
602 2382 james dundas Civil Service Sports Council n m 00:45:28 7:15
603 1335 Seb Lloyd FBGM n m 00:45:29 7:11
604 1432 Will Arnold u m 00:45:29 7:14
605 2662 Jordan WINBOURNE Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 42.1 m 00:45:30 7:16
606 652 Aimee Rayner Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 85.4 f 00:45:31 7:18
607 750 Nathan Lewis u m 00:45:31 7:17
608 721 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 41.9 m 00:45:32 7:15
609 2391 Julie Dixon Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 85.2 f 00:45:32 7:18
610 1019 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 41.7 m 00:45:35 7:17
611 324 Lynwen Wilson u f 00:45:35 7:18
612 1183 Luke Pierce u m 00:45:37 7:16
613 2467 Andrew Kettle City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 41.6 m 00:45:37 7:17
614 1449 Rob Peck Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 41.4 m 00:45:38 7:18
615 719 Martin Gale Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 41.2 m 00:45:38 7:18
616 2296 Anna Stone Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 85.0 f 00:45:42 7:19
617 2041 Martin Clark u m 00:45:43 7:19
618 1931 Robert Porter Winchester & District AC h Winchester 41.0 m 00:45:44 7:20
619 1773 Jason Godding u m 00:45:44 7:17
620 1725 Ian Robinson Ordnance Survey Running Club n m 00:45:46 7:08
621 1923 Edward Shackleton u m 00:45:47 7:18
622 681 Terry Worton u m 00:45:48 7:20
623 1563 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 84.7 f 00:45:48 7:20
624 766 Emma Williams City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 84.5 f 00:45:48 7:11
625 1127 Michael Snowden Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 40.8 m 00:45:48 7:19
626 612 Hayley Payne Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 84.2 f 00:45:49 7:17
627 602 Ian Pierce Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 40.6 m 00:45:50 7:20
628 644 Jonny Keogh u m 00:45:50 7:19
629 2074 Simon Ross u m 00:45:51 7:20
630 563 Sarah Brewster City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 84.0 f 00:45:53 7:20
631 965 Paul Weston u m 00:45:53 7:17
632 1124 David Wells Totton Running Club h Totton 40.4 m 00:45:55 7:20
633 1438 Jason Hampton u m 00:45:55 7:19
634 1360 Steve Whitehead Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 40.2 m 00:45:56 7:20
635 2200 Edward Blake u m 00:45:57 7:20
636 1729 Jo Gilholm Victory AC h Victory 83.7 f 00:45:59 7:22
637 993 Gillian Dowling Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 83.5 f 00:46:01 7:21
638 727 Kirsty Bailey Denmead Striders h Denmead 83.3 f 00:46:03 7:22
639 2401 Adam Wynn u m 00:46:03 7:22
640 1495 Amie Morgan u f 00:46:04 7:22
641 688 Samuel Gears New Forest Runners h New Forest 40.0 m 00:46:05 7:20
642 875 Mark Brick u m 00:46:05 7:24
643 1494 PHIL MORGAN u m 00:46:05 7:22
644 523 Nicholas Willetts Salisbury Running Club h Salisbury 39.8 m 00:46:06 7:21
645 107 Amanda Pinckney Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 83.0 f 00:46:07 7:22
646 1727 Liam Newton u m 00:46:09 7:19
647 1354 Zoe Gill Victory Ac h Victory 82.8 f 00:46:10 7:24
648 2046 Kali Banda ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 39.6 m 00:46:10 7:23
649 220 Sam Wooller u m 00:46:11 7:22
650 1774 Duncan Godding u m 00:46:12 7:21
651 977 Richard Lowe u m 00:46:12 7:23
652 365 Kai Solheim u m 00:46:13 7:22
653 2547 Hannah Herbert u f 00:46:14 7:26
654 2152 Robert Hylands Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 39.4 m 00:46:16 7:24
655 2656 Daena Bennett u f 00:46:19 7:24
656 1236 Seb De Felice u m 00:46:19 7:23
657 1631 Brian Millo Victory AC h Victory 39.2 m 00:46:22 7:26
658 2769 Andy Stevenson u m 00:46:23 7:26
659 2265 Steve Fidler Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 39.0 m 00:46:26 7:23
660 1569 Malcolm Renyard Hardley Runners h Hardley 38.8 m 00:46:26 7:27
661 2465 Steven Mitchell City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 38.6 m 00:46:27 7:27
662 1175 Ed Tavner ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 38.4 m 00:46:27 7:25
663 2489 Nick Boultwood u m 00:46:27 7:25
664 2810 Andrew Wagstoff u m 00:46:28 7:24
665 1198 Keith Harrison u m 00:46:28 7:19
666 1577 David Hunter Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 38.2 m 00:46:29 7:25
667 893 Ash Chandler u m 00:46:30 7:24
668 2705 Paul Atkinson u m 00:46:31 7:27
669 13 Alan Marsh u m 00:46:32 7:25
670 262 JOHN Kidby Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 38.0 m 00:46:32 7:26
671 743 Andy Froy u m 00:46:32 7:23
672 663 Mike Kibble LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS n m 00:46:33 7:27
673 2002 Richard Ford u m 00:46:34 7:24
674 1400 Robert Bryan Robs paving n m 00:46:34 7:25
675 308 Andy Wells u m 00:46:35 7:23
676 2034 John Kimmance OS Runners n m 00:46:38 7:27
677 497 Jason Hildyard u m 00:46:41 7:28
678 2291 Marc Flye Winchester runnning club h Winchester 37.8 m 00:46:42 7:27
679 1514 Lee Donnarumma ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 37.6 m 00:46:42 7:28
680 215 Simon Martin Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 37.4 m 00:46:43 7:27
681 1990 Tracey Wales Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 82.5 f 00:46:44 7:28
682 974 Spencer Turnbull u m 00:46:46 7:24
683 273 Emma Hart u f 00:46:47 7:29
684 12 Michael Booth u m 00:46:48 7:29
685 80 David Walker Winchester & District AC h Winchester 37.2 m 00:46:49 7:30
686 1179 Andy Ward ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 37.0 m 00:46:49 7:29
687 2126 Tony Lees Totton Running Club h Totton 36.8 m 00:46:49 7:29
688 2290 Matthew Taylor u m 00:46:50 7:28
689 1791 Emily Pond Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 82.3 f 00:46:51 7:28
690 1978 Paul Goodenough u m 00:46:51 7:28
691 2638 Ian Wingrove u m 00:46:53 7:29
692 2459 Daniel Goodwin u m 00:46:55 7:29
693 780 Steven Fulleylove u m 00:46:55 7:28
694 482 Irene Moreno Millan Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 82.0 f 00:46:56 7:31
695 1938 Andy Grave u m 00:46:57 7:30
696 1408 Jeremy Robbins Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 36.6 m 00:46:58 7:31
697 2016 DANIEL LAMING ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 36.4 m 00:46:58 7:29
698 2653 Mike Smith Hardley Runners h Hardley 36.2 m 00:46:58 7:30
699 2710 Douglas Warden Worthy Runners n m 00:46:59 7:29
700 2431 Rob Turner Thames Hare & Hounds n m 00:47:00 7:30
701 1256 Andrew Hallam u m 00:47:00 7:29
702 506 Edward Horabin u m 00:47:03 7:30
703 2036 Marc Bellows u m 00:47:03 7:32
704 2367 Kiran Pai u m 00:47:05 7:30
705 164 Julian Tulk Newbury Athletic Club n m 00:47:05 7:29
706 2750 Darren Lewin Blackpool Wyre and Fylde n m 00:47:06 7:33
707 599 David Dunford u m 00:47:07 7:30
708 419 Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders h Denmead 81.8 f 00:47:07 7:33
709 2375 Joy Radford Winchester & District AC h Winchester 81.6 f 00:47:08 7:31
710 1918 Bruce Coxwell Sam n m 00:47:08 7:31
711 2424 David Vosser Winchester & District AC h Winchester 36.0 m 00:47:09 7:28
712 534 Sarah Lewis Totton Running Club h Totton 81.3 f 00:47:10 7:33
713 2442 Hayley Baxterley Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 81.1 f 00:47:10 7:31
714 2383 Jason Phillips u m 00:47:11 7:30
715 1913 Ben Johnson Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 35.8 m 00:47:12 7:32
716 759 Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 80.8 f 00:47:12 7:33
717 2732 Laura Quayle Guernsey Island AAC n f 00:47:12 7:34
718 1792 Robert Staggs u m 00:47:13 7:32
719 839 Glenn Fenwick Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 35.6 m 00:47:14 7:32
720 2108 Gavin Rennie Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 35.4 m 00:47:16 7:32
721 2502 Alex Gregory u m 00:47:17 7:31
722 952 Alex Bidwell Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 35.2 m 00:47:17 7:33
723 1286 Leona Evans u f 00:47:17 7:30
724 2184 James Edge ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 35.0 m 00:47:19 7:32
725 1250 Edward Casper Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 34.8 m 00:47:19 7:33
726 2601 Lucy Fraser Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 80.6 f 00:47:20 7:33
727 781 Emily Fulleylove Steven Fulleylove n f 00:47:22 7:32
728 1883 Daniele Franceschini Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 34.6 m 00:47:24 7:33
729 2541 Robbie Barlow Totton Running Club h Totton 34.4 m 00:47:25 7:34
730 1786 Vicki Clarke Hardley Runners h Hardley 80.3 f 00:47:25 7:34
731 804 Natasha Avery ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 80.1 f 00:47:26 7:34
732 2546 craig tate grimes Farnham Runners h Farnham 34.2 m 00:47:26 7:33
733 1224 Anthony Kendrick Totton Running Club h Totton 34.0 m 00:47:27 7:34
734 2820 Robert Langley Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 33.8 m 00:47:27 7:35
735 1088 Ian Carley Farnham Runners h Farnham 33.6 m 00:47:28 7:33
736 2029 Nigel Aiken u m 00:47:28 7:25
737 362 Neil Cameron Totton Running Club h Totton 33.4 m 00:47:32 7:36
738 1705 andrew kinchington u m 00:47:32 7:34
739 2405 Ben Graham u m 00:47:32 7:33
740 1600 Louise Dixon u f 00:47:34 7:37
741 2572 Martyn Poore Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 33.2 m 00:47:35 7:38
742 1895 Paul Baker u m 00:47:38 7:37
743 910 Alana Spiers Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 79.9 f 00:47:39 7:36
744 1685 Hayley Knightley u f 00:47:39 7:37
745 2456 Jonny Evans u m 00:47:41 7:36
746 22 Darren Graves u m 00:47:42 7:37
747 1416 Lara Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 79.6 f 00:47:42 7:38
748 801 Samantha Smith u f 00:47:42 7:37
749 533 Gregory Hockham u m 00:47:43 7:39
750 2617 John Godfrey N/a u m 00:47:44 7:38
751 101 Aaron Drury Aaron Drury n m 00:47:45 7:30
752 2166 Paul Marchant u m 00:47:48 7:38
753 548 Karen Phillips Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 79.4 f 00:47:48 7:38
754 2762 Hannah Molyneaux u f 00:47:48 7:38
755 886 Anna Wilby-Lopez Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 79.1 f 00:47:49 7:38
756 1146 Luke Sharratt Src h So'ton AC 33.0 m 00:47:50 7:37
757 1565 Melissa Callister Winchester & District AC h Winchester 78.9 f 00:47:50 7:38
758 2011 Steve Bradley Hardley Runners h Hardley 32.8 m 00:47:51 7:39
759 1257 Kelvin Mason Andover Athletic Club h Andover 32.6 m 00:47:51 7:38
760 1324 Beth Farrow ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 78.6 f 00:47:52 7:38
761 2583 Steve Askew Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 32.4 m 00:47:52 7:39
762 1683 Dorte Barkley Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 78.4 f 00:47:52 7:40
763 274 michael Pearce Alton Runners h Alton 32.2 m 00:47:53 7:40
764 1946 Luke Snelling u m 00:47:53 7:34
765 1936 BRUCE RICHARDS u m 00:47:53 7:37
766 829 David Cornforth u m 00:47:55 7:40
767 1480 Michael Fry u m 00:47:56 7:38
768 1433 Andrew Harrop Chichester Runners & AC n m 00:47:57 7:39
769 2395 Paul Watt Woking AC n m 00:47:58 7:41
770 617 John Simmonds Hardley Runners h Hardley 32.0 m 00:48:00 7:40
771 673 Chris Collins Southampton Triathlon Club n m 00:48:01 7:33
772 542 Steve Davies Totton Running Club h Totton 31.8 m 00:48:01 7:41
773 278 Stuart Wareham u m 00:48:02 7:39
774 2475 Michael Gilbert Portsmouth Triathletes n m 00:48:02 7:39
775 1233 Sue Roxburgh u f 00:48:04 7:39
776 194 PHILIP ANDREWS u m 00:48:04 7:41
777 1333 Viki Eldridge u f 00:48:04 7:38
778 2664 Chris Wedderburn u m 00:48:06 7:38
779 2818 James Shoulder Isle of White road runners h IOW RR 31.6 m 00:48:08 7:41
780 579 Martin Coles Victory AC h Victory 31.4 m 00:48:09 7:42
781 423 Gemma Boyle Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 78.2 f 00:48:10 7:42
782 1345 Georgina Murtagh u f 00:48:10 7:42
783 2430 Gemma Brookes u f 00:48:10 7:43
784 286 Barry Davis Halterworth Harriers n m 00:48:11 7:39
785 2666 Martin Keylock u m 00:48:11 7:40
786 2225 Mike Johnson Eastliegh Running Club h Eastleigh 31.2 m 00:48:12 7:42
787 946 Hannah Renyard Totton Running Club h Totton 77.9 f 00:48:12 7:43
788 2702 Steve Kinnaird u m 00:48:13 7:40
789 1436 Gareth Mack u m 00:48:14 7:41
790 191 John Cowlin Victory AC h Victory 31.0 m 00:48:14 7:43
791 2630 Mark Stevens u m 00:48:15 7:37
792 1733 Sarah Beattie Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 77.7 f 00:48:15 7:41
793 1573 Gareth Evans ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 30.8 m 00:48:16 7:41
794 1746 Louise Park u f 00:48:19 7:42
795 484 Peter Jolliffe Ryde Harriers h Ryde 30.6 m 00:48:21 7:45
796 1983 Thomas Eichhorst u m 00:48:21 7:41
797 2512 Rob Stait Hatch warren runners n m 00:48:21 7:43
798 1922 Steve Edwards Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 30.4 m 00:48:22 7:45
799 1081 graham wickham u m 00:48:23 7:45
800 923 Terry Clarke u m 00:48:24 7:43
801 2493 Jonathan Way u m 00:48:24 7:42
802 2533 Steven Watts u m 00:48:24 7:44
803 1749 Lynn Mcdonagh Hardley Runners h Hardley 77.4 f 00:48:25 7:44
804 812 Debbie Hallett David Lloyd Ringwood n f 00:48:25 7:45
805 2035 Scott Burnett u m 00:48:26 7:44
806 954 Helen Fuge u f 00:48:26 7:42
807 1413 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 77.2 f 00:48:27 7:45
808 2104 Ibrahim Alzahrani u m 00:48:28 7:45
809 1212 Sarah McCann Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 76.9 f 00:48:29 7:43
810 389 Colin Dibley u m 00:48:30 7:42
811 468 Helen Wright Zoom triathlon club n f 00:48:31 7:45
812 396 Virginia Collins Totton Running Club h Totton 76.7 f 00:48:32 7:46
813 1278 Christopher Bridge u m 00:48:32 7:45
814 1628 Mark Dyer u m 00:48:32 7:45
815 1330 Darren Blake u m 00:48:33 7:45
816 834 Trevor Rushbrook u m 00:48:33 7:46
817 1200 Ashley Lovell Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 30.2 m 00:48:34 7:47
818 1458 Edward Price u m 00:48:35 7:43
819 1216 Glen Baker Larkfield AC n m 00:48:37 7:45
820 2403 Stephen Alexander Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 30.0 m 00:48:37 7:41
821 1737 Robert Searle u m 00:48:38 7:45
822 1871 Dan Hughes Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 29.8 m 00:48:39 7:46
823 314 David Doughty u m 00:48:40 7:45
824 347 Dean Pettitt Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 29.6 m 00:48:41 7:46
825 1671 Paul Martin u m 00:48:43 7:46
826 1678 Sarah Nangle Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 76.5 f 00:48:43 7:47
827 1646 Hywel Jones Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 29.4 m 00:48:44 7:46
828 728 TOM FIELDER u m 00:48:44 7:45
829 2770 Ashley Blakeley u m 00:48:45 7:48
830 1851 kevin king Totton Running Club h Totton 29.2 m 00:48:46 7:50
831 2354 Kevin Granger u m 00:48:46 7:48
832 2302 Scott Burnet u m 00:48:49 7:45
833 902 Claire Cannon Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 76.2 f 00:48:50 7:47
834 2704 Matthew Tuck u m 00:48:51 7:48
835 1843 Arun Singh u m 00:48:51 7:48
836 1533 Roger Morgan Hardley Runners h Hardley 29.0 m 00:48:51 7:48
837 2396 Julie Barclay Woking AC n f 00:48:52 7:49
838 1690 Matthew Grinstead u m 00:48:52 7:48
839 2477 Andy Carpenter Worthing Striders n m 00:48:53 7:47
840 2563 David LEnfant Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 28.8 m 00:48:53 7:46
841 553 Russell Mead Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 28.6 m 00:48:54 7:48
842 213 Kris Roberts Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 28.4 m 00:48:55 7:46
843 1785 Steve Goodwin Winchester & District AC h Winchester 28.2 m 00:48:55 7:50
844 85 Stephen Roche u m 00:48:57 7:49
845 916 William Anthes Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 28.0 m 00:48:57 7:49
846 1251 Sally Easton Winchester & District AC h Winchester 76.0 f 00:48:57 7:51
847 226 Phil Tyrrell Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 27.8 m 00:48:57 7:46
848 1304 Arjun Sohal u m 00:48:58 7:48
849 1305 Himmat Sohal u m 00:48:58 7:48
850 903 Jonathan Kershaw City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 27.6 m 00:48:58 7:50
851 2280 Colin Thatcher u m 00:48:58 7:48
852 2726 Paul Turner Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 27.4 m 00:48:59 7:48
853 1101 Bill Dowling u m 00:48:59 7:49
854 940 Robin Appleton u m 00:49:00 7:48
855 1397 David Hayden u m 00:49:00 7:45
856 1760 Jeremy Wilson u m 00:49:01 7:53
857 1255 Richard Burns Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 27.2 m 00:49:01 7:50
858 1099 David Talbot u m 00:49:02 7:47
859 1174 Leah Tavner ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 75.7 f 00:49:02 7:49
860 404 Peter Sansome Winchester & District AC h Winchester 27.0 m 00:49:02 7:48
861 790 Dan Starkey Denmead Striders h Denmead 26.8 m 00:49:02 7:47
862 1252 David Blakemore u m 00:49:02 7:44
863 2576 Chris New u m 00:49:03 7:47
864 1126 David Long Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 26.6 m 00:49:05 7:50
865 2051 Greg Sanger Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 26.4 m 00:49:05 7:50
866 192 Janet Litlewood Winchester & District AC h Winchester 75.5 f 00:49:05 7:50
867 2356 Rob Barlow Totton Running Club h Totton 26.2 m 00:49:07 7:51
868 2258 Steve Bailey Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 26.0 m 00:49:08 7:44
869 1442 Isobel Clarke u f 00:49:08 7:50
870 1427 Paul Hewitt u m 00:49:09 7:50
871 573 Helen Backshell Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 75.2 f 00:49:10 7:52
872 2044 Adrian Thear York Knavesmire Harriers n m 00:49:11 7:51
873 1647 David Peterson Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 25.8 m 00:49:11 7:50
874 1130 chris sansome u m 00:49:12 7:49
875 1542 Colin Fraser N/A u m 00:49:13 7:52
876 2133 Phil Sommereux u m 00:49:14 7:51
877 984 Harry Wood u m 00:49:15 7:39
878 2342 Kevin White u m 00:49:15 7:50
879 2134 Annabel Blake Clapham Chasers n f 00:49:15 7:50
880 88 Mark Hepburn u m 00:49:16 7:51
881 1552 Mikaela Price u f 00:49:16 7:51
882 1105 Lucy Fry u f 00:49:17 7:50
883 1115 Edward Jakeman u m 00:49:17 7:50
884 2779 Paul Shave ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 25.6 m 00:49:20 7:52
885 813 William Edwards u m 00:49:20 7:46
886 1040 Paul Coverdale Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 25.4 m 00:49:21 7:50
887 2101 matthew dennis ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 25.2 m 00:49:21 7:51
888 458 Andrew Warren Totton Running Club h Totton 25.0 m 00:49:22 7:51
889 1545 Sean leggett u m 00:49:24 7:54
890 2000 Tamsin Roberts Hardley Runners h Hardley 75.0 f 00:49:25 7:52
891 318 Matthew Connell u m 00:49:26 7:52
892 601 Will Dunford u m 00:49:27 7:53
893 629 Victoria Possamai u f 00:49:28 7:52
894 2121 Richard Spalding Worthy Runners n m 00:49:28 7:52
895 1757 Lisa Froment u f 00:49:29 7:55
896 1779 Phillip Western Havant AC h Havant 24.9 m 00:49:30 7:54
897 438 Paul Eves Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 24.7 m 00:49:30 7:54
898 1162 Gary Nias ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 24.5 m 00:49:32 7:53
899 2163 Chris Lamb Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 24.3 m 00:49:32 7:51
900 1446 lee Walters u m 00:49:33 7:53
901 2344 Martyn Barnes Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 24.1 m 00:49:34 7:55
902 2139 Kenny Skillen u m 00:49:35 7:55
903 427 Mathew Captain Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 23.9 m 00:49:35 7:57
904 546 Richard Dummer u m 00:49:35 7:51
905 547 Paul Slaughter City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 23.7 m 00:49:37 7:54
906 896 Nigel Radcliffe u m 00:49:37 7:54
907 2674 Alice Burch u f 00:49:38 7:58
908 295 Jonathan Griffiths u m 00:49:38 7:53
909 2007 Catherine Saunders Worthy runners n f 00:49:39 7:54
910 2413 Elizabeth Roberts City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 74.8 f 00:49:40 7:56
911 525 Gavin Kinley Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 23.5 m 00:49:40 7:56
912 2281 David Howells Wessex Road Runners n m 00:49:41 7:55
913 1230 carlos barrio u m 00:49:41 7:53
914 2008 Jane Hodge Hardley Runners h Hardley 74.5 f 00:49:43 7:57
915 1979 Stuart Bicknell u m 00:49:43 7:57
916 950 Andrew Perriam Totton Running Club h Totton 23.3 m 00:49:44 7:57
917 1981 Andrea Noble u f 00:49:44 7:57
918 493 Robert Horabin u m 00:49:44 7:53
919 285 Hilary White Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 74.3 f 00:49:45 7:55
920 2270 Stewart Hoad Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 23.1 m 00:49:46 7:55
921 1535 Hannah Erskine u f 00:49:46 7:53
922 901 Tony Cummings u m 00:49:49 7:55
923 864 Barbara Hathaway u f 00:49:50 7:57
924 2633 William Fordham Waverley Harriers n m 00:49:51 7:56
925 1743 Brian Matthews Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 22.9 m 00:49:51 7:56
926 1905 Barry Vincent NONE u m 00:49:53 7:52
927 1484 Adam Wells Hardley Runners h Hardley 22.7 m 00:49:54 7:58
928 154 richard green n/a u m 00:49:54 7:58
929 797 Martine Thomas Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 74.0 f 00:49:55 7:57
930 1651 Richard Reynolds Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 22.5 m 00:49:55 7:59
931 2709 Rob Britton u m 00:49:56 7:48
932 1052 Stephen Smith u m 00:49:57 7:54
933 1566 Paul Harvey Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 22.3 m 00:49:57 7:55
934 1095 Colin Page u m 00:49:58 7:57
935 1098 Mark Brockway u m 00:49:59 7:58
936 2261 Samantha Love u f 00:50:00 7:58
937 975 Richard Smith VC Venta n m 00:50:01 7:56
938 2363 Stephen Spence Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 22.1 m 00:50:01 8:01
939 2793 Stephen Hendy u m 00:50:02 7:58
940 2725 Matt Avery u m 00:50:03 7:59
941 2724 David Hawkins Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 21.9 m 00:50:03 7:59
942 1386 Mark Finnie u m 00:50:04 8:01
943 2839 Abhinav Tiwari u m 00:50:05 7:57
944 1478 Nick Allen u m 00:50:08 8:00
945 511 Jane Scrase Alton Runners h Alton 73.8 f 00:50:11 7:59
946 880 Sacha Tomey u m 00:50:13 8:01
947 1662 Chris Sinclair u m 00:50:13 7:58
948 360 Emma Boden u f 00:50:13 8:02
949 1959 Victoria Jones u f 00:50:13 8:02
950 1418 Jon Diaper Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 21.7 m 00:50:13 8:00
951 408 Mark Staples Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 21.5 m 00:50:14 7:57
952 637 Neil Green u m 00:50:14 8:00
953 593 Samantha Chambers u f 00:50:14 7:59
954 856 Scott Cruickshanks u m 00:50:15 7:58
955 1558 Melanie Ford Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 73.5 f 00:50:15 8:01
956 2695 Richard Cross u m 00:50:16 7:58
957 545 Sophie Russell u f 00:50:17 7:58
958 2064 Glenn Medcalf ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 21.3 m 00:50:18 8:01
959 1870 Richard Holden u m 00:50:18 7:59
960 694 Carrie Oliver Winchester & District AC h Winchester 73.3 f 00:50:20 8:03
961 1196 Shell Smith Westbourne RC n f 00:50:20 8:02
962 1553 Terry Elstone u m 00:50:21 8:00
963 1262 George Howarth Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 21.1 m 00:50:22 8:02
964 407 LG Jansson Poole Runners n m 00:50:24 8:00
965 1944 David Cornelius None u m 00:50:25 8:04
966 2514 john etheridge u m 00:50:27 8:00
967 2444 Marie Kille Winchester & District AC h Winchester 73.1 f 00:50:27 8:01
968 2230 Daniel Jones u m 00:50:28 8:00
969 259 Alan Braithwaite #VestsAllWinter n m 00:50:28 7:59
970 1602 Samuel Ramplee u m 00:50:33 8:02
971 1891 Rachel Dryden u f 00:50:34 8:02
972 1892 Josh Murray u m 00:50:34 8:02
973 1654 Kay Copeland Farnham Runners h Farnham 72.8 f 00:50:35 8:04
974 1655 Hayley Newman Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 72.6 f 00:50:35 8:03
975 2015 Alisatair Dobson u m 00:50:35 8:02
976 2690 Tim Kean u m 00:50:38 8:05
977 989 Marie Haag u f 00:50:38 8:02
978 1112 Duncan East u m 00:50:39 8:02
979 1864 Jamie Procter u m 00:50:39 8:05
980 2274 Chris Keep Portsmouth Triathletes n m 00:50:41 8:02
981 1769 Adam Wakeling 86FC n m 00:50:42 8:04
982 1715 Darren Cooper u m 00:50:42 8:03
983 755 Giuliano Henry Hardley Runners h Hardley 72.3 f 00:50:43 8:09
984 825 Adrian Wilkinson u m 00:50:44 8:05
985 2135 Nicholas Murdoch u m 00:50:45 8:05
986 1203 Emmeline Butler u f 00:50:45 8:03
987 391 Keith Irvine u m 00:50:46 8:05
988 2591 Steven Porcher u m 00:50:46 8:03
989 492 Alan Cowan Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 20.9 m 00:50:47 8:07
990 959 Kate Moss u f 00:50:47 8:05
991 2441 Julie Ray Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 72.1 f 00:50:47 8:06
992 411 Paul Warne u m 00:50:47 8:07
993 354 Timothy Sly Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 20.7 m 00:50:48 8:05
994 1013 Tom Ackland u m 00:50:49 8:02
995 301 Hannah Leach u f 00:50:49 7:56
996 64 Robert Clarke Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 20.5 m 00:50:50 8:07
997 67 Frankie Colling Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 71.8 f 00:50:50 8:05
998 2142 Robert Bailey u m 00:50:53 8:06
999 1603 David Bonnar u m 00:50:53 8:06
1000 908 Emma Colborne u f 00:50:54 8:07
1001 1803 Andy Andreou u m 00:50:55 8:08
1002 757 Brian Robert Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 20.3 m 00:50:56 8:08
1003 1939 PAUL BEST u m 00:50:57 8:08
1004 2060 Angela Corrie Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 71.6 f 00:50:57 8:06
1005 2329 Neil Woods u m 00:50:57 8:10
1006 2259 Rosie Essery Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 71.4 f 00:50:58 8:07
1007 1298 Jon Pelllegrini Vegan Runners Uk n m 00:50:59 7:57
1008 1753 Derek Hearn Tri team wessex n m 00:50:59 8:07
1009 878 Tim Wallis SURC n m 00:51:00 7:46
1010 409 Emma Mason Non n f 00:51:01 8:08
1011 2838 Gaurav Tiuwari u m 00:51:01 8:06
1012 1795 Alex Prior u m 00:51:02 8:09
1013 1245 David Kitching Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 20.1 m 00:51:03 8:08
1014 2017 Cliff Manton Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 19.9 m 00:51:04 8:08
1015 881 Paul McCabe Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 19.7 m 00:51:04 8:09
1016 1210 Katie Lewis Victory AC h Victory 71.1 f 00:51:05 8:09
1017 732 james sinclair u m 00:51:05 8:09
1018 2227 Katie Parnell Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 70.9 f 00:51:06 8:08
1019 775 Robert Ryder u m 00:51:06 8:07
1020 1132 Andrew Pretty u m 00:51:10 8:08
1021 540 Ruth Bartlett Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 70.6 f 00:51:11 8:08
1022 1812 Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 70.4 f 00:51:11 8:09
1023 1337 Nathaniel Bodley u m 00:51:11 8:07
1024 2525 Julia Fry u f 00:51:13 8:08
1025 2575 Simon New u m 00:51:13 8:08
1026 2411 Emma Milne Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 70.1 f 00:51:15 8:09
1027 345 Harriet Orchard u f 00:51:15 8:10
1028 1266 stuart wills u m 00:51:16 8:12
1029 1816 Helen Boiling Victory AC h Victory 69.9 f 00:51:17 8:11
1030 706 Mike Conlon u m 00:51:19 8:12
1031 850 Geoff Hunt u m 00:51:19 8:06
1032 1123 Amy Richardson u f 00:51:20 8:11
1033 994 Candice Walley u f 00:51:21 8:09
1034 2647 Garvin Persad u m 00:51:21 8:08
1035 1275 Melanie Hunt Denmead Striders h Denmead 69.7 f 00:51:21 7:52
1036 495 Marc Holmes Southampton Athletics Club h So'ton AC 19.5 m 00:51:23 8:10
1037 1934 Katie Rant Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 69.4 f 00:51:24 8:10
1038 322 Hannah Cusworth u f 00:51:28 8:12
1039 2202 Anthony Salt u m 00:51:30 8:11
1040 2159 Joe Whitmore u m 00:51:31 8:07
1041 1213 Neil McCann Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 19.3 m 00:51:31 8:13
1042 1907 James Pitcaithley u m 00:51:33 8:12
1043 2425 Madeline Vosser Winchester & District AC h Winchester 69.2 f 00:51:33 8:15
1044 1594 Sharon Wyeth Halterworth Harriers n f 00:51:35 8:13
1045 1269 Ross Downey u m 00:51:36 8:10
1046 1902 Jon Scott Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 19.1 m 00:51:36 8:10
1047 193 Lucy Harrison Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 68.9 f 00:51:37 8:13
1048 945 Ian Jones u m 00:51:38 8:12
1049 2463 Stuart Smith Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 18.9 m 00:51:39 7:59
1050 2137 Sara Truckel Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 68.7 f 00:51:40 8:13
1051 1963 Simon Fairbairn u m 00:51:40 8:13
1052 584 ANDY DINSDALE No club u m 00:51:42 8:15
1053 1783 Robert Collom u m 00:51:47 8:16
1054 1026 Victoria becheley Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 68.4 f 00:51:49 8:15
1055 2392 Peter Dixon Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 18.7 m 00:51:50 8:15
1056 1707 Krishan Pandit u m 00:51:50 8:14
1057 1557 Tom Anderson u m 00:51:51 8:14
1058 275 Justine OToole u f 00:51:55 8:15
1059 1405 Kevin Thompson u m 00:51:56 8:15
1060 697 Marilyn Miles Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 68.2 f 00:51:57 8:12
1061 1270 Sarah Butler Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 68.0 f 00:51:57 8:15
1062 494 Nicholas Griffiths Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 18.5 m 00:51:59 8:21
1063 2600 Dave Graham u m 00:51:59 8:15
1064 1772 Sarah Scannell u f 00:52:01 8:08
1065 1012 Adrian Parsons N/A u m 00:52:02 8:17
1066 1575 Andrew Parsbey u m 00:52:03 8:15
1067 2012 Alison Crooks Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 67.7 f 00:52:04 8:18
1068 764 Chris Mason u m 00:52:04 8:18
1069 1244 Donna Lovelock u f 00:52:04 8:17
1070 824 Jessica Way u f 00:52:04 8:17
1071 1381 Stefan Goodson Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 18.3 m 00:52:04 8:18
1072 830 Alan Charles Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 18.1 m 00:52:05 8:17
1073 2697 Scott Garland u m 00:52:05 8:15
1074 289 Laura Chubb u f 00:52:08 8:18
1075 2550 Ryan Cooper u m 00:52:08 8:14
1076 2284 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 67.5 f 00:52:09 8:18
1077 162 Sara Taylor u f 00:52:11 8:17
1078 2798 Emma Boyes u f 00:52:12 8:19
1079 2488 Mark Wilson Denmead Striders h Denmead 17.9 m 00:52:13 8:21
1080 2815 Che Allen u m 00:52:15 8:17
1081 1828 Phil Landick u m 00:52:16 8:17
1082 372 Teresa Perry u f 00:52:18 8:21
1083 2701 Anita Foy Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 67.2 f 00:52:23 8:21
1084 1110 Alex Brown u m 00:52:23 8:19
1085 2349 Sue Whte u f 00:52:24 8:20
1086 2516 Ben Khosravi u m 00:52:24 8:19
1087 2209 Samantha Wood u f 00:52:25 8:24
1088 1668 Sarah Cessford Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 67.0 f 00:52:27 8:20
1089 1206 Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 66.7 f 00:52:27 8:21
1090 344 Edward Conde u m 00:52:27 8:22
1091 2476 Mike Case Ryde Harriers h Ryde 17.7 m 00:52:28 8:21
1092 321 Jenny Richmond Unattached u f 00:52:30 8:22
1093 1347 Laura Phillips u f 00:52:30 8:23
1094 957 Lance Mitchell u m 00:52:31 8:21
1095 941 Margaret Appleton u f 00:52:32 8:22
1096 2215 Maria Chivers Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 66.5 f 00:52:32 8:22
1097 400 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 66.3 f 00:52:32 8:22
1098 845 Simon Blankley u m 00:52:32 8:21
1099 350 Lynne Allan Winchester & District AC h Winchester 66.0 f 00:52:33 8:20
1100 979 Ben Chadwick u m 00:52:33 8:21
1101 453 Charlotte Howard Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 65.8 f 00:52:34 8:23
1102 938 Karla Cummerson ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 65.5 f 00:52:34 8:19
1103 597 Rachel Fox Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 65.3 f 00:52:35 8:23
1104 969 Jonathan Smith Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 17.5 m 00:52:35 8:22
1105 1973 Sarah Burrell BMF southampton n f 00:52:36 8:20
1106 2481 Sean Pearce u m 00:52:37 8:21
1107 870 tim Ransom u m 00:52:37 8:22
1108 1028 Sarah Hughes Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 65.0 f 00:52:37 8:21
1109 754 Sarah Cook Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 64.8 f 00:52:38 8:21
1110 2606 Sarah Young Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 64.6 f 00:52:38 8:26
1111 46 Paul Emerson u m 00:52:39 8:18
1112 20 Hayley Sparshott Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 64.3 f 00:52:40 8:22
1113 2593 Laurence Newland u m 00:52:40 8:22
1114 267 Richard Scrase Alton Runners h Alton 17.3 m 00:52:40 8:23
1115 778 Glenn Weavind u m 00:52:40 8:20
1116 2757 Antony Spears u m 00:52:41 8:17
1117 1621 Jamie Gibbon PoWER n m 00:52:41 8:21
1118 2828 Sam Alexander-Floyd u m 00:52:41 8:19
1119 148 Sandra Hook Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 64.1 f 00:52:41 8:22
1120 2174 Steve Barrett u m 00:52:43 8:26
1121 150 Adrian Mudle Hardley Runners h Hardley 17.1 m 00:52:43 8:24
1122 1711 Shane Sims u m 00:52:43 8:19
1123 1830 Sarah Davis Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 63.8 f 00:52:44 8:23
1124 1479 Michael Scoones u m 00:52:47 8:24
1125 172 David Owens u m 00:52:48 8:20
1126 1998 Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners h Alton 63.6 f 00:52:48 8:28
1127 1578 Lee Hickman Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 16.9 m 00:52:49 8:23
1128 377 Guy Drake-Wilkes u m 00:52:49 8:23
1129 1910 Julie Willis u f 00:52:50 8:22
1130 1291 Ralph Hasler u m 00:52:51 8:25
1131 1371 Sarah Davies-Fry u f 00:52:51 8:22
1132 1241 stephen slade u m 00:52:53 8:25
1133 2559 mark Morgan Lee u f 00:52:54 8:23
1134 1152 Ben Attmere u m 00:52:55 8:22
1135 2352 Rachel Shrimpton u f 00:52:55 8:25
1136 430 Danielle Stockton u f 00:52:57 8:22
1137 496 Steve Hildyard u m 00:52:58 8:26
1138 367 stephen ashton u m 00:52:58 8:27
1139 501 Pete Stuart u m 00:52:59 8:26
1140 2490 Steve Wills u m 00:52:59 8:22
1141 2652 John Borley u m 00:53:00 8:26
1142 1054 Leon Veryard u m 00:53:02 8:23
1143 1426 Debbie Hewitt Portsmouth Triathletes n f 00:53:03 8:28
1144 106 Laurence Hook u m 00:53:04 8:25
1145 1943 Lucy Monger u f 00:53:04 8:27
1146 753 Amanda Troughton u f 00:53:04 8:27
1147 1564 Kevin Townsend u m 00:53:05 8:30
1148 884 James Sharman Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 16.7 m 00:53:06 8:30
1149 1334 Chris Jackson u m 00:53:07 8:26
1150 1899 Keith Jackman Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 16.5 m 00:53:07 8:24
1151 261 Mark Carter u m 00:53:08 8:26
1152 1348 Caroline McNamara u f 00:53:09 8:25
1153 926 Adrian Field Winchester & District AC h Winchester 16.3 m 00:53:09 8:28
1154 2223 Claire Deacon Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 63.3 f 00:53:10 8:27
1155 1116 GEOFF COLLINS Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 16.1 m 00:53:11 8:25
1156 703 Abigail Saunders Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 63.1 f 00:53:11 8:28
1157 1030 Amanda Jones Totton Running Club h Totton 62.9 f 00:53:12 8:27
1158 73 Charlotte Sharman Winchester & District AC h Winchester 62.6 f 00:53:13 8:30
1159 1428 Barrie Reeves Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 15.9 m 00:53:13 8:28
1160 1437 Simon Hazell u m 00:53:13 8:26
1161 195 Mervyn Haumann u m 00:53:14 8:26
1162 1794 Sean Taylor u m 00:53:14 8:25
1163 1197 Steve White Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 15.7 m 00:53:14 8:26
1164 2844 David Kirby u m 00:53:16 8:29
1165 692 Graham Blyth u m 00:53:18 8:27
1166 691 Grace Wilcox u f 00:53:18 8:27
1167 1696 Kevin Laurie u m 00:53:19 8:27
1168 2473 Amy Speed u f 00:53:20 8:29
1169 454 Nicolas Chevaux u m 00:53:20 8:28
1170 1022 Steve Moody u m 00:53:21 8:29
1171 1142 Dean Skerratt u m 00:53:22 8:29
1172 2317 Annie Jones u f 00:53:22 8:25
1173 1861 Sammy Furness u m 00:53:23 8:18
1174 1029 Paul McCormack u m 00:53:23 8:20
1175 2158 angela whitmore u m 00:53:24 8:26
1176 1886 Lara Bracher u f 00:53:25 8:31
1177 410 Elaine Winter Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 62.4 f 00:53:26 8:30
1178 2010 david horne u m 00:53:26 8:26
1179 1164 Lisa Fhithyan Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 62.1 f 00:53:26 8:32
1180 1538 Bom Thapa none u m 00:53:27 8:27
1181 2171 Paul Jennings u m 00:53:27 8:30
1182 175 Hayley English u f 00:53:27 8:28
1183 2052 Linda Cooper Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 61.9 f 00:53:28 8:29
1184 2214 Shaun Taylor u m 00:53:29 8:31
1185 2216 Kelsey Alexander u f 00:53:29 8:31
1186 657 Claire BROWNE Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 61.7 f 00:53:29 8:30
1187 1537 Tony Browne Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 15.5 m 00:53:29 8:30
1188 2555 Joanna Lane u f 00:53:32 8:28
1189 2160 Tim Whitmore u m 00:53:32 8:27
1190 651 Kevin Rayner u m 00:53:33 8:30
1191 1977 Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 61.4 f 00:53:33 8:30
1192 1314 claire Hewitt u f 00:53:33 8:29
1193 1048 Dawn Haynes-Sewell Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 61.2 f 00:53:34 8:32
1194 1137 Nicki Taylor Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 60.9 f 00:53:35 8:29
1195 2326 Matthew Hunt u m 00:53:37 8:31
1196 1401 Mark Thompson u m 00:53:38 8:29
1197 1388 Carrie Baker Winchester & District AC h Winchester 60.7 f 00:53:39 8:34
1198 1739 Adam Clark u m 00:53:39 8:28
1199 2536 Helen Lotery u f 00:53:39 8:29
1200 2615 john turpitt u m 00:53:41 8:31
1201 1526 Jeremy Barber Hardley Runners h Hardley 15.3 m 00:53:43 8:32
1202 2048 Nick Carter Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 15.1 m 00:53:43 8:35
1203 1956 Andrew Prestidge u m 00:53:45 8:30
1204 47 Dean Fowler u m 00:53:45 8:35
1205 741 Sarah Kay Hardley Runners h Hardley 60.4 f 00:53:45 8:31
1206 2681 Thomas Holloway u m 00:53:46 8:32
1207 1310 Keiron Hatcher u m 00:53:47 8:28
1208 677 Sophie Coady u f 00:53:47 8:33
1209 1071 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders h Denmead 60.2 f 00:53:48 8:30
1210 1695 Stuart Laurie u m 00:53:48 8:32
1211 2324 donna chikuti u f 00:53:50 8:33
1212 575 Jo Taylor Worthing striders n f 00:53:50 8:33
1213 1366 Ronel Beukman Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 60.0 f 00:53:50 8:34
1214 2376 Joao Almeida u m 00:53:51 8:30
1215 2061 Elizabeth White Totton Running Club h Totton 59.7 f 00:53:52 8:33
1216 126 Matt Robinson u m 00:53:52 8:33
1217 858 Kevin Lendon u m 00:53:52 8:32
1218 1622 Amy Griffiths u f 00:53:52 8:30
1219 1043 Stuart Geach u m 00:53:53 8:32
1220 713 Vicky Jansson Poole Runners n f 00:53:54 8:34
1221 2309 Matthew Sprack Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 14.9 m 00:53:55 8:32
1222 1403 Lesley Anderson Denmead striders h Denmead 59.5 f 00:53:56 8:35
1223 1587 Jonathan Regalado Hawkey u m 00:53:57 8:31
1224 2565 Martyn Drabik Hamshare u m 00:53:58 8:32
1225 1598 Philip Cleeve u m 00:53:58 8:30
1226 149 Louise Scognamiglio Worthy Runners n f 00:53:59 8:33
1227 105 Tim Wright u m 00:53:59 8:32
1228 2408 Mark Shepherd u m 00:53:59 8:37
1229 296 Tom Joslin u m 00:53:59 8:31
1230 371 Emmeline Fenn Tadley Runners n f 00:53:59 8:37
1231 2125 Nicola Twining Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 59.2 f 00:54:01 8:35
1232 2586 Joanna Blatherwick Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 59.0 f 00:54:04 8:34
1233 397 Mike Mills Totton Running Club h Totton 14.7 m 00:54:06 8:36
1234 1641 Matthew Whitlocke Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 14.5 m 00:54:06 8:37
1235 1880 Keith Watson u m 00:54:07 8:38
1236 1133 Anita Mackley Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 58.7 f 00:54:07 8:37
1237 2237 Jasmine Strong u f 00:54:09 8:37
1238 2236 NATALIE PEMBLETON u f 00:54:10 8:37
1239 2461 Ian Rogers u m 00:54:10 8:34
1240 429 Charlotte Captain Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 58.5 f 00:54:10 8:36
1241 241 Kalon grimes u m 00:54:11 8:35
1242 2365 Niklas Evans u m 00:54:11 8:35
1243 240 Daniel Grimes u m 00:54:11 8:36
1244 1508 Graeme Lambert David Lloyd Port Solent n m 00:54:11 8:33
1245 500 Carly Stuart u f 00:54:12 8:36
1246 1853 Emily Smith u f 00:54:12 8:36
1247 529 Elizabeth Prinsep Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 58.3 f 00:54:12 8:38
1248 2636 James Wicks u m 00:54:12 8:33
1249 1385 Tim Laversuch u m 00:54:13 8:38
1250 394 Robert Hernon u m 00:54:13 8:38
1251 659 Heather Roberts u f 00:54:13 8:35
1252 1664 Rachel Flanders u f 00:54:13 8:36
1253 1611 Kevin March None u m 00:54:13 8:31
1254 1364 Kerry Arnott Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 58.0 f 00:54:14 8:32
1255 2318 Andy Boyington u m 00:54:14 8:37
1256 1889 Nick Myers ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 14.3 m 00:54:15 8:32
1257 1571 Timothy Gayfer u m 00:54:18 8:33
1258 424 steve carr Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 14.1 m 00:54:18 8:37
1259 2445 Fiona Hollands u f 00:54:18 8:35
1260 2806 Steve Myall u m 00:54:19 8:34
1261 872 Jane Whiteley u f 00:54:19 8:39
1262 1322 Natasha Jones Worthy Runners n f 00:54:20 8:37
1263 2085 Suzie White u f 00:54:20 8:40
1264 2186 Theresa Jurdic u f 00:54:20 8:40
1265 2755 steven clark u m 00:54:20 8:34
1266 2072 Stuart Nicholson Holme Pierrepont RC n m 00:54:20 8:35
1267 2086 Dylan White u m 00:54:21 8:40
1268 1958 Tim Withers Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 13.9 m 00:54:22 8:35
1269 312 Neil Wilson OS Runners n m 00:54:23 8:34
1270 1976 Gregory Henley u m 00:54:23 8:37
1271 1811 Aron Sebesteny u m 00:54:25 8:39
1272 2443 Simone Blair u f 00:54:27 8:40
1273 1323 Stephen Stamford u m 00:54:29 8:37
1274 382 Chris Jones Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 13.7 m 00:54:29 8:38
1275 2322 Simon Jeremiah u m 00:54:29 8:38
1276 931 Paula Lovell ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 57.8 f 00:54:29 8:38
1277 2558 David Folan ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 13.5 m 00:54:29 8:38
1278 2590 David Bell u m 00:54:29 8:27
1279 2517 Martin Wiles u m 00:54:30 8:36
1280 2655 James Bligdon u m 00:54:30 8:37
1281 2004 Jodie Mitchell Sheridan Maine n f 00:54:30 8:39
1282 512 Lyn Hatchett Totton Running Club h Totton 57.5 f 00:54:31 8:38
1283 2120 Stacey Brakewell u f 00:54:32 8:41
1284 2148 Katrina Guzzetta Sole Sisters North Bristol n f 00:54:32 8:37
1285 2414 Carol Jones Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 57.3 f 00:54:34 8:35
1286 2340 elaine Wheeler u f 00:54:36 8:40
1287 1131 Sarah Scambler u f 00:54:36 8:40
1288 1129 Anne Sansome u m 00:54:36 8:40
1289 2341 Shane Brearley u m 00:54:36 8:39
1290 37 Emma Lee-Choon u f 00:54:37 8:36
1291 2468 Rufus Boyd u m 00:54:37 8:41
1292 623 Michelle Surtees Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 57.0 f 00:54:40 8:39
1293 2254 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 56.8 f 00:54:41 8:39
1294 1313 Sarah Wheeler u f 00:54:41 8:40
1295 2829 Neil Curran u m 00:54:45 8:42
1296 761 Ivan Rowsell u m 00:54:47 8:40
1297 233 Declan Bacon u m 00:54:47 8:47
1298 2791 Joanne Gillespie u f 00:54:48 8:44
1299 1888 Samantha Hollins Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 56.6 f 00:54:48 8:45
1300 2845 Jeremy Manley u m 00:54:49 8:43
1301 537 Kevin Lawler u m 00:54:50 8:41
1302 1966 Lucie Dovey u f 00:54:50 8:41
1303 1268 michelle pearce Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 56.3 f 00:54:51 8:40
1304 1035 Vicky Marr Worthy Runners n f 00:54:52 8:42
1305 1459 Joanna Price u f 00:54:53 8:42
1306 1506 Daniel Trace RunVerity n m 00:54:53 8:40
1307 1817 Kevin Hancock Hardley Runners h Hardley 13.3 m 00:54:55 8:42
1308 2835 John Reed u m 00:54:55 8:41
1309 2260 Tony Smith Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 13.1 m 00:54:56 8:46
1310 1325 Joy Smith Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 56.1 f 00:54:58 8:40
1311 1682 Ruihua Hou Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 55.8 f 00:54:59 8:42
1312 1721 Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 55.6 f 00:54:59 8:49
1313 2255 Lee Scott u m 00:55:00 8:43
1314 488 Paul Miller Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 12.9 m 00:55:01 8:44
1315 2201 Helen Thorpe u f 00:55:01 8:41
1316 2764 Simon Baker u m 00:55:04 8:43
1317 1625 Tricia Olaofe u f 00:55:05 8:45
1318 1665 Stuart McNamara Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 12.7 m 00:55:05 8:45
1319 2471 Daniel Scognamiglio u m 00:55:07 8:44
1320 2613 Trevor Swift Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 12.5 m 00:55:07 8:44
1321 2071 Emma Lofthouse u f 00:55:08 8:43
1322 1674 neil lewis u m 00:55:09 8:47
1323 1424 James Sturgess u m 00:55:09 8:43
1324 650 Mark Drodge u m 00:55:09 8:42
1325 2091 Mike Field u m 00:55:10 8:44
1326 899 James Blackman Ordnance Survey Running Club n m 00:55:10 8:43
1327 2816 Julie Allsopp u f 00:55:11 8:43
1328 986 Simon Morgan u m 00:55:11 8:47
1329 104 Mick Nielsen u m 00:55:13 8:46
1330 1601 Jono Harvey u m 00:55:13 8:43
1331 1908 Fraser King u m 00:55:14 8:44
1332 1640 Jeremy Maskell u m 00:55:15 8:44
1333 72 Andrea Terry u f 00:55:15 8:48
1334 1492 Leah Curphey CooperVision Running Club n f 00:55:17 8:47
1335 2319 Laura Lomer u f 00:55:18 8:45
1336 1440 Jennifer Ludgate u f 00:55:19 8:45
1337 52 JAMES MORGAN u m 00:55:20 8:48
1338 665 Ann-marie Vanderplank Totton Running Club h Totton 55.3 f 00:55:20 8:45
1339 2521 Aimee Lugard u f 00:55:20 8:45
1340 1995 Sian Saville u f 00:55:21 8:46
1341 2410 Kerry Gale u f 00:55:22 8:46
1342 2409 Steve Gale u m 00:55:22 8:46
1343 1612 John Clarke NONE u m 00:55:23 8:48
1344 204 Helen Benson Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 55.1 f 00:55:25 8:49
1345 2092 Judy Godsall u f 00:55:25 8:46
1346 771 Paul Handley-Garland u m 00:55:26 8:46
1347 1754 Becky Rose u f 00:55:26 8:48
1348 1615 Patricia Herring Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 54.9 f 00:55:26 8:48
1349 2180 Catherine Vincent u f 00:55:28 8:49
1350 1879 Adam Jeffery Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 12.3 m 00:55:28 8:49
1351 2378 Lina Bukeviciute u f 00:55:29 8:46
1352 1942 Carly Baker u f 00:55:29 8:49
1353 1161 Lauren Sherman ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 54.6 f 00:55:31 8:51
1354 1476 Francesca Horn ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 54.4 f 00:55:31 8:48
1355 2404 Martin Robinson Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 12.1 m 00:55:32 8:46
1356 1758 Daniel Roberts u m 00:55:32 8:45
1357 92 Lynda Wheeler New Forest Runners h New Forest 54.1 f 00:55:33 8:47
1358 544 Mark Cunningham Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 11.9 m 00:55:35 8:49
1359 1500 James Yeo u m 00:55:36 8:47
1360 4 Lynne Lane u f 00:55:37 8:54
1361 1860 Philip Curtis u m 00:55:40 8:46
1362 1221 Sarah Towner u f 00:55:40 8:50
1363 1502 Ellen Ransome u f 00:55:40 8:45
1364 1859 Lyndsay Curtis u f 00:55:40 8:46
1365 2167 james masters Muddy runners n m 00:55:40 8:37
1366 816 Pennie Brown u f 00:55:41 8:49
1367 2330 Rikki Prince Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 11.7 m 00:55:42 8:48
1368 1567 William Phillips Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 11.5 m 00:55:43 8:49
1369 2721 Hayley Chivers Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 53.9 f 00:55:43 8:50
1370 2723 James Doel Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 11.3 m 00:55:46 8:50
1371 1260 Matt Barnard u m 00:55:47 8:49
1372 2722 Jack Lawrence u m 00:55:47 8:51
1373 9 Zillah Leach Sweatshop Southampton n f 00:55:49 8:41
1374 2449 Diane Hall Thomas Hall n f 00:55:51 8:50
1375 756 carol collins Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 53.6 f 00:55:53 8:53
1376 1055 Christopher Harney ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 11.1 m 00:55:53 8:55
1377 1819 russell burton u m 00:55:55 8:49
1378 2440 Vicky McPike u f 00:55:57 8:52
1379 1952 Terry Orr Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 10.9 m 00:56:01 8:52
1380 921 Michael Chalk u m 00:56:01 8:52
1381 2624 Peter Rooke u m 00:56:05 8:51
1382 2526 Brian O Connor u m 00:56:06 8:53
1383 982 Matthew Bayford - u m 00:56:06 8:50
1384 865 Lisa Quayle u f 00:56:07 8:51
1385 846 Ian Page Ian Page n m 00:56:08 8:54
1386 2645 Helen Anscombe u f 00:56:09 8:52
1387 1547 andrew evans u m 00:56:09 8:53
1388 1633 marc boylan u m 00:56:09 8:51
1389 402 Vicki Brunink Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 53.4 f 00:56:09 8:55
1390 206 Martin Smith u m 00:56:12 8:46
1391 1474 Dylan Cully u m 00:56:13 8:53
1392 2256 Laura Downton u f 00:56:13 8:52
1393 2487 Mick Coffey u m 00:56:15 8:56
1394 327 Paul Holmes u m 00:56:16 8:54
1395 1554 Rosy Sims u f 00:56:16 8:52
1396 1935 Kym Richards u f 00:56:16 8:51
1397 2646 Simon Anscombe u m 00:56:16 8:53
1398 811 Ben Vanes u m 00:56:17 8:57
1399 2751 Nikki Ayriss u f 00:56:17 8:54
1400 2050 Steve Lines u m 00:56:18 8:54
1401 785 D Parson u m 00:56:18 8:47
1402 425 Mark Dallimore Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 10.7 m 00:56:19 8:57
1403 131 Ian Pescud u m 00:56:20 8:58
1404 1265 David Bligdon u m 00:56:20 8:54
1405 1512 Neil Driscoll Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 10.5 m 00:56:21 8:53
1406 1358 Alex Jennings-Temple Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 10.3 m 00:56:22 8:53
1407 1516 Paul Pickford Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 10.1 m 00:56:22 8:53
1408 2109 Rachel Henderson u f 00:56:23 8:54
1409 1793 Emma Rinaldi u f 00:56:23 8:56
1410 891 Sandra Letford Alton Runners h Alton 53.2 f 00:56:25 8:53
1411 2584 Sharon Williamson u f 00:56:27 9:02
1412 874 Kathy Dominy u f 00:56:30 8:56
1413 1320 Jane Woodhead NA u f 00:56:33 8:58
1414 2222 Ian Beveridge PNRC n m 00:56:34 9:00
1415 1616 Greg Thornton PoWER n m 00:56:34 8:58
1416 2830 Paul Carpenter u m 00:56:35 8:58
1417 1771 Emma Sillence u f 00:56:36 9:00
1418 566 Paula Higgins u f 00:56:37 8:57
1419 2097 Nicolas Boorn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 9.9 m 00:56:37 8:56
1420 2111 Mary Hurst u f 00:56:39 8:58
1421 244 Gary Heather Victory AC h Victory 9.7 m 00:56:40 8:54
1422 2604 Tracy Wilkinson Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 52.9 f 00:56:42 8:59
1423 786 Carly Lucas u f 00:56:43 8:53
1424 55 Roger Gosling u m 00:56:43 8:56
1425 633 Nicholas Tunstall u m 00:56:44 9:00
1426 2178 james mitchell u m 00:56:45 9:04
1427 2596 Fred Curtin-Sewell N/A u m 00:56:48 8:58
1428 1821 Emma Betteridge u f 00:56:48 9:00
1429 2192 Sara Brown Denmead Striders h Denmead 52.7 f 00:56:48 8:59
1430 1924 Jim Hooper u m 00:56:49 8:58
1431 1302 Kim Batten u m 00:56:53 9:03
1432 723 Barbara Sharrocks u f 00:56:54 8:59
1433 2761 Dave Turpitt Level 3 runners n m 00:56:55 9:00
1434 1102 Tania Harding u f 00:56:56 9:07
1435 1920 Andrea Cutler New Forest Runners h New Forest 52.4 f 00:56:57 9:02
1436 2233 Luis Dellinger u m 00:56:57 9:01
1437 2308 Caroline Gibbins New Forest Runners h New Forest 52.2 f 00:56:57 9:02
1438 2295 Robert Bewes u m 00:56:58 9:00
1439 1091 Laura Ackland u f 00:56:58 9:02
1440 1204 James Phelps u m 00:56:58 9:00
1441 1893 Meg Grocott u f 00:56:58 9:04
1442 2607 Michael Wootton Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 9.5 m 00:56:59 8:58
1443 335 Jonathan Saville u m 00:57:00 8:59
1444 684 Richard Scott u m 00:57:00 9:04
1445 1858 Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 51.9 f 00:57:01 8:58
1446 1063 James Wilson N/A u m 00:57:01 9:01
1447 1312 Vicky Bramley Totton Running Club h Totton 51.7 f 00:57:02 9:02
1448 2566 Stuart White u m 00:57:03 8:58
1449 2226 Judith Couper u f 00:57:03 9:05
1450 1187 Andrew Wood u m 00:57:05 8:57
1451 712 Karen Bolton Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 51.5 f 00:57:06 9:01
1452 1901 sarah brierley u f 00:57:06 9:03
1453 2154 Mike Bourke Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 9.3 m 00:57:07 9:03
1454 800 Lauren Udall Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 51.2 f 00:57:08 9:04
1455 2627 Adam Prioletti u m 00:57:09 9:04
1456 2515 Keith Lipscombe u m 00:57:14 9:03
1457 852 Derek Ball u m 00:57:14 9:04
1458 34 Tracey Roberts u f 00:57:14 9:03
1459 1148 rob o'Brien u m 00:57:15 9:05
1460 2123 Mike Wilson u m 00:57:15 9:05
1461 390 Joanna Macklin u f 00:57:15 9:06
1462 882 Lisa Hatherell u f 00:57:17 9:03
1463 2005 kim carter Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 51.0 f 00:57:17 9:02
1464 1285 Jill Watson u f 00:57:18 9:02
1465 303 Tessa Lock u f 00:57:19 9:05
1466 1642 Liz Thompson RunVerity n f 00:57:19 9:03
1467 1301 Geoff Pugh u m 00:57:21 8:58
1468 1994 Jackie Hassan Sarum Sisters n f 00:57:22 9:04
1469 1377 Jason Salkeld Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 9.1 m 00:57:22 9:06
1470 2082 Peter Brown Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 8.9 m 00:57:23 9:02
1471 2028 Lenny Dalby Unaffiliated u f 00:57:24 9:03
1472 1067 Clare Slaney u f 00:57:26 9:04
1473 1505 Nikki Yeo Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 50.7 f 00:57:26 9:04
1474 1503 Alison Trace RunVerity n f 00:57:26 9:04
1475 2614 John Taylor Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 8.7 m 00:57:26 9:06
1476 1331 Jennie Blake u f 00:57:27 9:11
1477 180 Chris Hills Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 8.5 m 00:57:28 9:06
1478 821 Rachel Waterman u f 00:57:28 9:03
1479 1003 Louise Thompson Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 50.5 f 00:57:28 9:06
1480 551 Giles Crease u f 00:57:28 9:06
1481 552 Natasha Crease u f 00:57:28 9:06
1482 2374 Kevin Balfour Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 8.3 m 00:57:30 8:58
1483 643 Gemma Gubbins Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 50.2 f 00:57:30 9:05
1484 2006 Mariette Bevan u f 00:57:31 9:04
1485 476 Jeremy Denton u m 00:57:31 9:04
1486 1368 Christine Bailey u f 00:57:32 9:03
1487 2574 Adrian New u m 00:57:32 9:08
1488 1041 Ryan McIntyre u m 00:57:32 9:06
1489 714 Mark Waughman ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 8.2 m 00:57:32 9:03
1490 1617 Colin Macdonald PoWER n m 00:57:32 9:08
1491 1865 Lesley Procter u f 00:57:32 9:11
1492 2434 Jamie Silvester u m 00:57:33 9:05
1493 2194 Dee Dee Holman u f 00:57:33 9:05
1494 1199 Mike Patterson u m 00:57:35 9:08
1495 2361 John Davies 17 Port & Maritime veteran runners n m 00:57:37 8:58
1496 2368 Mark Mondon 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners n m 00:57:37 8:58
1497 2508 Ian Davidson 17PortMaritimeVeteranRunners n m 00:57:37 8:58
1498 239 Robert Spencer Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 8.0 m 00:57:38 9:04
1499 752 Sian Gill u f 00:57:39 9:07
1500 1160 Jake Rotin u m 00:57:41 9:01
1501 2832 Chris Leeder u m 00:57:41 9:02
1502 418 Laura Royce u f 00:57:43 9:07
1503 1844 Matthew Yeates u m 00:57:46 9:07
1504 645 Richard Goddard u m 00:57:47 9:03
1505 357 Rebecca Eade u f 00:57:49 9:08
1506 317 Paul Eade u m 00:57:49 9:08
1507 51 Izzie Mack u f 00:57:50 9:08
1508 1742 Amy Bligdon No club u f 00:57:50 9:08
1509 2597 David Whiting u m 00:57:51 9:10
1510 2602 David Moore u m 00:57:53 9:05
1511 1410 Marta Robbins Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 50.0 f 00:57:56 9:12
1512 1194 Andrew Chessun Src southampton h So'ton AC 7.8 m 00:57:56 9:10
1513 2658 Gareth Drake u m 00:57:56 9:09
1514 1802 Kelly Bailey u f 00:57:57 9:09
1515 640 Clare welch Denmead Striders h Denmead 49.8 f 00:57:57 9:10
1516 268 FRANCIS SUNDRAM u m 00:57:58 9:12
1517 2683 Joanne Marshall u f 00:57:59 9:11
1518 2776 Emma Stevenson u f 00:58:00 9:12
1519 1875 Lesley Turner Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 49.5 f 00:58:02 9:11
1520 2788 Monika Duchnowska CooperVision running Club n f 00:58:02 9:12
1521 1409 Emma Robinson u f 00:58:03 9:17
1522 999 Eve Nurdin u f 00:58:04 9:11
1523 2021 Joanne Yuill u f 00:58:04 9:13
1524 1090 Michelle Gammon Totton Running Club h Totton 49.3 f 00:58:06 9:12
1525 1111 Richard Cobb u m 00:58:07 9:09
1526 1087 Peter FOX N/A u m 00:58:08 9:12
1527 115 Christopher Smith u m 00:58:09 9:13
1528 1044 Mat Wyer u m 00:58:09 9:11
1529 439 Cox Luana Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 49.0 f 00:58:10 9:12
1530 1457 Paul Gale Totton Running Club h Totton 7.6 m 00:58:11 9:12
1531 1626 Phil Munday u m 00:58:13 9:08
1532 1766 jane nockemann Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 48.8 f 00:58:15 9:06
1533 961 Jim Francis u m 00:58:16 9:13
1534 1925 Steven Watters u m 00:58:16 9:11
1535 1414 Simon Mason Totton Running Club h Totton 7.4 m 00:58:16 9:12
1536 1917 Louise Shepherd u f 00:58:16 9:11
1537 1404 Beverley Ryde-Weller runVerity n f 00:58:17 9:16
1538 1993 Helen Smartt u f 00:58:17 9:12
1539 1919 Tom Shepherd u m 00:58:17 9:12
1540 1666 Leanne Pace u f 00:58:18 9:12
1541 1915 Carrie Day u f 00:58:19 9:12
1542 1365 NICO BEUKMAN Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 7.2 m 00:58:19 9:21
1543 666 David Ockelford u m 00:58:20 9:12
1544 667 Katherine Ockelford u f 00:58:20 9:12
1545 1745 Kelly Hargreaves u f 00:58:23 9:18
1546 1328 Jade Davies u f 00:58:24 9:12
1547 76 Jason Hands u m 00:58:24 9:09
1548 2787 Hulya Yadsan-Appleby Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 48.5 f 00:58:24 9:12
1549 877 Tracy Puttock Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 48.3 f 00:58:25 9:17
1550 435 Nicci Crocker u f 00:58:26 9:16
1551 2323 simon scroggins u m 00:58:26 9:17
1552 2756 Don Wooff u m 00:58:27 9:18
1553 1336 Mark Stanmore ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 7.0 m 00:58:28 9:13
1554 828 Lynn Brastock Hatch Warren Runners n f 00:58:28 9:06
1555 1178 Lorna Banda ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 48.1 f 00:58:28 9:17
1556 1832 Marcus Hewitt ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 6.8 m 00:58:29 9:16
1557 1697 Marion Morris u f 00:58:29 9:15
1558 861 Jenny Joslin u f 00:58:31 9:18
1559 2837 Claire Carter u f 00:58:32 9:08
1560 448 Glenna Greenslade Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 47.8 f 00:58:34 9:15
1561 1144 Chris Welland u m 00:58:34 9:18
1562 1627 Jane Whitehead u f 00:58:36 9:17
1563 1441 emma Hampton u f 00:58:38 9:19
1564 477 Betty Elkins u f 00:58:38 9:15
1565 58 Michael Andrews u m 00:58:39 9:18
1566 379 Emily Giles RunVerity n f 00:58:40 9:19
1567 1153 Victoria Shears u f 00:58:40 9:19
1568 2187 Bryden Joy u m 00:58:42 9:14
1569 2412 Gemma Starkey u f 00:58:42 9:20
1570 1468 Timothy Allport u m 00:58:44 9:19
1571 2249 Amy Phillips u f 00:58:44 9:16
1572 83 Adrian Hills u m 00:58:45 9:20
1573 1023 Emma McLeish Running the world n f 00:58:47 9:12
1574 1955 Marie-Claire Menez u f 00:58:48 9:18
1575 2069 Peter SMITH u m 00:58:49 9:18
1576 2402 Miranda Saunders u f 00:58:50 9:17
1577 699 Su White Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 47.6 f 00:58:50 9:17
1578 520 Leanne Lovelock u f 00:58:51 9:17
1579 1287 Ben Taunt u m 00:58:52 9:17
1580 2564 Diane Kane u f 00:58:53 9:19
1581 71 Ellie Cochran u f 00:58:53 9:23
1582 2684 Marie Appleton Liss Runners n f 00:58:53 9:19
1583 1930 Tiggy Sinclair Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 47.3 f 00:58:53 9:19
1584 281 Simon Wesbroom u m 00:58:55 9:22
1585 2622 Jason Buick u m 00:58:56 9:20
1586 2623 Toulla Nicolaides u f 00:58:56 9:20
1587 746 Louise Whitemore Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 47.1 f 00:58:56 9:16
1588 310 Allan Davies u m 00:58:57 9:22
1589 795 Rebecca Sowerby u f 00:58:57 9:16
1590 1453 Chris Hayles N/a u m 00:58:57 9:21
1591 1378 Sue Kitching u f 00:58:58 9:21
1592 1466 aNTHONY mcVEAGH u m 00:58:58 9:16
1593 1710 Liz Tier Totton Running Club h Totton 46.8 f 00:58:58 9:18
1594 1815 Catherine Harman u f 00:58:59 9:18
1595 518 Allison Lowder Victory AC h Victory 46.6 f 00:58:59 9:18
1596 809 Kelly Wood Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 46.4 f 00:58:59 9:21
1597 1097 Kelly Page u f 00:59:01 9:25
1598 225 Robert Jones Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 6.6 m 00:59:02 9:21
1599 1083 Kate Graham-Evans RunVerity n f 00:59:03 9:22
1600 1982 Hattie Casey Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 46.1 f 00:59:03 9:23
1601 1033 Verity Wright RunVerity n f 00:59:03 9:22
1602 1 Joshua Kell u m 00:59:04 9:13
1603 708 Jacqueline Butler u f 00:59:04 9:20
1604 2 Lucy Swift u f 00:59:04 9:13
1605 1391 Kerry Riches Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 45.9 f 00:59:05 9:23
1606 170 Jules Dinwoodie Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 45.6 f 00:59:07 9:31
1607 662 Paul Salisbury u m 00:59:08 9:18
1608 973 Anna Turnbull u f 00:59:09 9:23
1609 2084 Hannah Holliday Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 6.4 f 00:59:11 9:24
1610 1234 Tony Roxburgh u m 00:59:12 9:21
1611 256 Suzie Glenn u f 00:59:14 9:22
1612 1242 Sarah Smith u f 00:59:16 9:19
1613 2388 Sarah WHATLEY u f 00:59:16 9:19
1614 2377 Sue Baker Chichester Runners & AC n f 00:59:17 9:25
1615 59 Lee Addison Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 6.2 m 00:59:17 9:17
1616 848 Kirsty Langton u f 00:59:18 9:23
1617 2118 Laura Lax u f 00:59:19 9:23
1618 169 colin woods WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS n m 00:59:19 9:22
1619 806 Caroline Kerr u f 00:59:19 9:21
1620 143 david nevin u m 00:59:20 9:17
1621 2285 Emma Noyce Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 45.4 f 00:59:21 9:22
1622 1037 Georgina Allen u f 00:59:22 9:27
1623 219 Helen Milne u f 00:59:22 9:22
1624 1292 Desiree Cole u f 00:59:22 9:22
1625 1308 anna Troakes u f 00:59:22 9:22
1626 2545 Steven Hyland u m 00:59:22 9:26
1627 1798 Malcolm Hagan Victory AC h Victory 6.0 m 00:59:23 9:17
1628 560 Helen Dineen u f 00:59:23 9:19
1629 1877 Sarah Williams u f 00:59:23 9:24
1630 1842 Lisa Bowers u f 00:59:25 9:21
1631 2699 Clementine Kingstone u f 00:59:26 9:21
1632 1585 Elizabeth Cullen Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 45.1 f 00:59:26 9:21
1633 1629 Siobhan Andrews Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 44.9 f 00:59:26 9:25
1634 447 Sonia Czak u f 00:59:27 9:25
1635 1644 Ryan Andrews Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 5.8 m 00:59:27 9:25
1636 939 Geoff OFlanagan u m 00:59:28 9:27
1637 635 Lauren Mudliar Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 44.7 f 00:59:29 9:25
1638 1532 Nicky Heather u f 00:59:30 9:22
1639 2332 Sakhumuzi Ngwenya None u m 00:59:30 9:28
1640 1796 suzanne hicks u f 00:59:30 9:25
1641 265 Barbara Hibberd u f 00:59:31 9:25
1642 1515 Neil Nancarrow Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 5.6 m 00:59:31 9:27
1643 2478 Ann Carpenter Worthing Striders n f 00:59:32 9:26
1644 8 Tim Leach Sweatshop Southampton n m 00:59:32 9:17
1645 157 Carolin Brookings Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 44.4 f 00:59:32 9:23
1646 1039 Jason Sheen u m 00:59:32 9:25
1647 843 carolyn ellery u f 00:59:34 9:28
1648 320 Emma Williams u f 00:59:35 9:26
1649 161 Elly Mills u f 00:59:35 9:26
1650 2561 Emily Willis Hillingdon AC n f 00:59:36 9:29
1651 707 Tracey McCreery u f 00:59:37 9:27
1652 722 Stephanie Hamm u f 00:59:37 9:33
1653 437 Rebecca Bowers Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 44.2 f 00:59:38 9:26
1654 849 Stuart Cripps u m 00:59:39 9:22
1655 248 Hayley Taylor Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 43.9 f 00:59:40 9:22
1656 2372 Lynne Simpson u f 00:59:40 9:18
1657 2720 David Keates ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 5.4 m 00:59:42 9:24
1658 1518 Christine Harris Hardley Runners h Hardley 43.7 f 00:59:42 9:26
1659 953 Paul Fuge N/A u m 00:59:43 9:22
1660 622 Kim Merrett u f 00:59:44 9:29
1661 1295 Audrey Cherrett u f 00:59:45 9:24
1662 145 Lyndsey Burley u f 00:59:49 9:29
1663 66 Ann Collins u f 00:59:49 9:25
1664 368 Junior Landa u m 00:59:49 9:32
1665 1231 Peter Slavin Tadley Runners n m 00:59:49 9:27
1666 2303 William Gill u m 00:59:50 9:31
1667 1201 Deborah Madeira Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 43.4 f 00:59:51 9:30
1668 2453 James Sparshott u m 00:59:52 9:21
1669 2208 Robert Thompson Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 5.2 m 00:59:53 9:25
1670 2218 michael Simms Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 5.0 m 00:59:54 9:23
1671 185 Richard Worrall u m 00:59:54 9:29
1672 87 Wendy Lee Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 43.2 f 00:59:55 9:29
1673 749 Gill Hugill n/a u f 00:59:56 9:28
1674 1881 Denise von Roretz Sarum Sisters n f 00:59:57 9:29
1675 2203 Ulrike Maier u f 00:59:57 9:26
1676 1177 Jade Budden u f 00:59:58 9:26
1677 245 Tori Redding u f 00:59:58 9:28
1678 1556 Angela Anderson u f 01:00:00 9:27
1679 782 David Trowbridge u m 01:00:00 9:27
1680 892 May Glover-Poultney u f 01:00:02 9:28
1681 937 David Peters Veterans AC n m 01:00:03 9:27
1682 1311 Claire Mead Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 43.0 f 01:00:03 9:29
1683 1764 Emma Venables u f 01:00:04 9:30
1684 196 James Saunders Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 4.8 m 01:00:05 9:34
1685 2454 Paul Murray EBRC n m 01:00:05 9:31
1686 2277 Graham Watts Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 4.6 m 01:00:07 9:30
1687 1004 Alice Shenton u f 01:00:07 9:33
1688 1351 Kylie Thomas u f 01:00:08 9:31
1689 571 Becky Lissaman u f 01:00:08 9:29
1690 888 Leissa Husselbee u f 01:00:08 9:33
1691 1509 Lindsay Salim No club u f 01:00:09 9:31
1692 2670 Rebecca Ralf Victory AC h Victory 42.7 f 01:00:09 9:28
1693 1593 Paul Heywood u m 01:00:10 9:32
1694 1430 Elizabeth Arnold u f 01:00:12 9:33
1695 1723 Rich Hall u m 01:00:13 9:29
1696 1728 Lisa Warriner Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 42.5 f 01:00:14 9:30
1697 1192 Becky Ballard ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 42.2 f 01:00:15 9:28
1698 572 Craig Lissaman u m 01:00:15 9:30
1699 1042 Jennie Geach Worthy runners n f 01:00:15 9:34
1700 765 Daniel Harris u m 01:00:16 9:42
1701 1226 Sarah Martin Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 42.0 f 01:00:16 9:31
1702 594 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 41.7 f 01:00:17 9:32
1703 922 Tammy Chalk u f 01:00:17 9:33
1704 464 Eileen McDowell Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 41.5 f 01:00:18 9:29
1705 2528 Karen Bryant u f 01:00:19 9:28
1706 381 Andrea Dadd u f 01:00:19 9:31
1707 1878 Alison Harry Scantabout Ladies n f 01:00:19 9:33
1708 2817 Bridget Keyte Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 41.3 f 01:00:19 9:30
1709 266 MATTHEW DAVIES u m 01:00:20 9:29
1710 1032 Mary Taylor u f 01:00:20 9:36
1711 2629 Philip Davidson u m 01:00:20 9:33
1712 380 Emma louise Hay Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 41.0 f 01:00:21 9:29
1713 2719 Jenny Astall Southampton Triathlon Club n f 01:00:22 9:31
1714 2273 Katie Watts u f 01:00:23 9:34
1715 2511 Nicki Meade u f 01:00:24 9:35
1716 2204 Rebecca Veal u f 01:00:24 9:32
1717 736 Sue Simmonds Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 40.8 f 01:00:25 9:32
1718 1714 Katy Sperling Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 40.5 f 01:00:25 9:32
1719 1383 Abby Milchard u f 01:00:26 9:34
1720 2357 Elly Brinson u f 01:00:26 9:28
1721 1954 James bell Southsea Park Run n m 01:00:26 9:30
1722 2231 Graeme Bond u m 01:00:27 9:30
1723 912 Sarah Deller Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 40.3 f 01:00:27 9:34
1724 1782 Gill Goodwin Winchester & District AC h Winchester 40.0 f 01:00:27 9:35
1725 951 Claire Anderson Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 39.8 f 01:00:28 9:31
1726 1077 Tracey Fifield RunVerity n f 01:00:31 9:37
1727 2718 Deb Tyler Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 39.6 f 01:00:31 9:32
1728 1659 Barry O'Dell u m 01:00:32 9:33
1729 1393 Lorraine Down Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 39.3 f 01:00:33 9:33
1730 997 Ellen Horton u f 01:00:36 9:35
1731 2389 Neal Penn u m 01:00:37 9:31
1732 1752 Andrew Goode NONE u m 01:00:39 9:34
1733 1831 Andrea Sommerville-Hewitt ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 39.1 f 01:00:39 9:38
1734 1450 Gary Doncom Totton Running Club h Totton 4.4 m 01:00:41 9:33
1735 827 Malcolm Brown u m 01:00:43 9:29
1736 1020 Gavin Rumsey u m 01:00:44 9:38
1737 21 Suzi Graves u f 01:00:45 9:36
1738 1873 S Micklewright u m 01:00:45 9:30
1739 1992 Karen Morris u f 01:00:45 9:35
1740 138 Carl Wills u m 01:00:46 9:33
1741 2205 Elizabeth Elshaw Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 38.8 f 01:00:46 9:35
1742 1957 Sara Taylor Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 38.6 f 01:00:47 9:34
1743 1623 Lucy Tennant u f 01:00:48 9:35
1744 1987 Anju Capps u f 01:00:49 9:43
1745 1530 Mar Baulch u m 01:00:49 9:38
1746 649 Deborah Saunders u f 01:00:50 9:37
1747 1649 Kelly Bennetts Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 38.3 f 01:00:50 9:32
1748 554 Rob Wall u m 01:00:50 9:35
1749 1652 Sarah Northcott u f 01:00:50 9:33
1750 2649 Nadia Cook u f 01:00:51 9:37
1751 153 Samuel Barham u m 01:00:53 9:44
1752 2229 Vicky Ewens ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 38.1 f 01:00:53 9:38
1753 866 Laura McKenzie Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 37.9 f 01:00:54 9:38
1754 1296 Dean Cherrett u m 01:00:56 9:36
1755 653 Jane Collins Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 37.6 f 01:00:59 9:43
1756 449 Sarah Derrick Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 37.4 f 01:01:00 9:38
1757 2678 Lisa Evens New Life Training n f 01:01:01 9:39
1758 1180 Catherine Gilkes u f 01:01:02 9:34
1759 1559 Jonathan Rau u m 01:01:02 9:31
1760 384 Catherine Barrett u f 01:01:04 9:35
1761 445 Amanda Bailey Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 37.1 f 01:01:05 9:39
1762 1657 Gregory Cox u m 01:01:06 9:37
1763 254 Lindsay Pratt Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 36.9 f 01:01:07 9:38
1764 1639 Nick Ryan u m 01:01:08 9:36
1765 1307 Hisao Ohkubo u m 01:01:10 9:41
1766 835 Laura Fealy u f 01:01:11 9:36
1767 1274 Clare cole u f 01:01:14 9:48
1768 632 Kaz Ceeney Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 36.7 f 01:01:16 9:35
1769 1529 James Hatcher u m 01:01:17 9:41
1770 2193 James Holman u m 01:01:18 9:41
1771 1693 Paula Sharpe u f 01:01:21 9:41
1772 2386 Emily Brocken Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 36.4 f 01:01:23 9:42
1773 264 Jenny Campbell Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 36.2 f 01:01:24 9:39
1774 1747 Anthony Holt u m 01:01:26 9:42
1775 1485 Jacquelyn Sherman u f 01:01:27 9:43
1776 2632 Louisa Reynolds u f 01:01:27 9:45
1777 2164 Noelle Humphrey Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 35.9 f 01:01:29 9:47
1778 1937 Shona Lewis Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 35.7 f 01:01:29 9:46
1779 398 Tina Mills Totton Running Club h Totton 35.4 f 01:01:30 9:38
1780 1141 Joanne Cassar u f 01:01:30 9:41
1781 619 Kathryn Burton u f 01:01:30 9:39
1782 2626 Joanne Hodge u f 01:01:30 9:39
1783 420 Ria Gradwell Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 35.2 f 01:01:30 9:44
1784 1163 Leon Aquilina CooperVision running Club n m 01:01:31 9:46
1785 2527 Alice Goodwin u f 01:01:32 9:40
1786 132 Jose Fonseca u m 01:01:33 9:37
1787 1660 Greg Rowe Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 4.2 m 01:01:35 9:42
1788 871 Colin Martin City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 4.0 m 01:01:36 9:36
1789 2644 David Keller u m 01:01:36 9:48
1790 2030 Gillian Draper u f 01:01:40 9:44
1791 836 Thomas Fealy u m 01:01:41 9:41
1792 807 Lisa Small Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 35.0 f 01:01:41 9:47
1793 660 Hayley Milam Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 34.7 f 01:01:43 9:40
1794 135 Geoffrey Hill u m 01:01:45 9:49
1795 2777 Stephen Vincent u m 01:01:46 9:47
1796 277 Gissele Leishman Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 34.5 f 01:01:46 9:43
1797 2073 Robert Morgan u m 01:01:47 9:42
1798 2689 Leaane Akhurst u f 01:01:48 9:43
1799 1306 Tajinder Sohal u m 01:01:50 9:50
1800 1227 Katie Allan u f 01:01:51 9:40
1801 570 Steve Till Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m 01:01:52 9:47
1802 1882 Chris Wayman u m 01:01:57 9:44
1803 1885 Olivia Wayman u f 01:01:57 9:44
1804 1451 Sam Grist u m 01:02:00 9:50
1805 1139 louise pead ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 34.2 f 01:02:01 9:43
1806 2708 Jo Britton u f 01:02:02 9:43
1807 294 Christopher Roberts u m 01:02:02 9:59
1808 1820 Pilly Martinez u f 01:02:08 9:44
1809 1439 Lorna Hazell u f 01:02:10 9:45
1810 2635 Amanda Talbert Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 34.0 f 01:02:11 9:49
1811 1395 sam peplow u f 01:02:11 9:43
1812 103 David Green u m 01:02:15 9:43
1813 99 Diana Harvey u f 01:02:15 9:51
1814 388 Julia Revill Denmead Striders h Denmead 33.7 f 01:02:15 9:56
1815 1016 Debbie Waterson u m 01:02:15 9:47
1816 1014 Steve Waterson u m 01:02:15 9:46
1817 116 Sarah Lotriet u f 01:02:18 9:52
1818 967 theresa quartermaine ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 33.5 f 01:02:19 9:53
1819 737 Matthew Westmore u m 01:02:22 9:51
1820 62 Sarah Newton u f 01:02:25 9:57
1821 1984 Samantha Austin Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 33.3 f 01:02:28 9:47
1822 1117 Kelly Hicks u f 01:02:32 9:51
1823 255 Louise Jones u f 01:02:33 9:54
1824 2299 Shona Rust Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 33.0 f 01:02:36 9:53
1825 802 Gregg Chapman Gregg Chapman n m 01:02:39 9:49
1826 2362 Jazmin Curtin-Sewell N/A u f 01:02:39 9:55
1827 2556 Jonathan Laidler u m 01:02:39 9:56
1828 792 Sam Smart u m 01:02:39 9:51
1829 711 Christopher Chard u m 01:02:41 9:58
1830 2423 Teresa Swatton u f 01:02:45 9:49
1831 2210 Emma Smale Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 32.8 f 01:02:46 9:54
1832 1315 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 32.5 f 01:02:47 9:54
1833 2758 Tracy Spears u f 01:02:48 9:53
1834 358 Louisa Scarr u f 01:02:48 9:55
1835 2618 Sarah Moulding Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 32.3 f 01:02:48 9:54
1836 2619 Rebecca Forbes Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 32.0 f 01:02:48 9:55
1837 2288 Lisa Purkiss u f 01:02:49 9:56
1838 291 Elaine Chandler u f 01:02:50 9:57
1839 2428 Julia McGrath Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 31.8 f 01:02:51 9:50
1840 2422 Julie Robinson Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 31.6 f 01:02:51 9:50
1841 2552 William Wheeler u m 01:02:51 9:49
1842 2553 Terry Wheeler u m 01:02:51 9:49
1843 1356 Maria Sparks Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 31.3 f 01:02:51 9:50
1844 1595 Lynne Lemmis u f 01:02:51 9:54
1845 958 Charlotte Hardcastle u f 01:02:52 9:58
1846 2513 Dawn Evans Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 31.1 f 01:02:54 9:54
1847 1493 Sara Dugdale u f 01:02:55 9:52
1848 2446 Nicola Taylor u f 01:02:55 9:59
1849 2780 Sarah Shave ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 30.8 f 01:02:55 9:54
1850 1691 Emily Akerman ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 30.6 f 01:02:56 9:53
1851 1839 Maria Gardner u f 01:02:56 9:51
1852 2298 Lisa Twidell u f 01:02:58 9:54
1853 1157 Marc Ramsdale u m 01:02:58 9:58
1854 119 Stefan Hargrave Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 3.8 m 01:02:58 9:58
1855 2247 Jacqui Freemantle Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 30.3 f 01:02:58 9:55
1856 1135 Jeremy Austin Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 30.1 f 01:02:59 9:51
1857 29 Paul Brewer u m 01:03:01 9:56
1858 2177 Kelly Hedges u f 01:03:02 10:00
1859 2325 Rachel Phillips u f 01:03:02 9:55
1860 1073 Sian Whiffin Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 29.9 f 01:03:03 9:53
1861 1911 Claire Oliver u f 01:03:04 9:55
1862 1912 Andrew Oliver u m 01:03:04 9:55
1863 796 Shaun Uzzell u m 01:03:05 9:57
1864 1253 Debbie KIngston Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 29.6 f 01:03:06 9:56
1865 1522 Katie Horton u f 01:03:10 9:57
1866 1521 Alex Roles u m 01:03:10 9:57
1867 2385 Natasha Elmes Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 29.4 f 01:03:12 9:57
1868 1075 Matthew Waugh u m 01:03:12 9:55
1869 1511 Stephen Blaxall u m 01:03:12 9:56
1870 841 Amy Robinson u f 01:03:12 9:57
1871 1344 vicky hambrook Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 29.1 f 01:03:13 9:57
1872 2680 Tim Bickerstaff u m 01:03:14 10:00
1873 210 Lindsey Kerr u f 01:03:14 10:02
1874 2078 David Chillngworth u m 01:03:16 10:02
1875 90 Katie Whiles u f 01:03:19 10:01
1876 1463 Maddie Stokes u f 01:03:19 10:01
1877 1856 Eden geary Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 28.9 f 01:03:19 10:01
1878 2474 Izabelle Thomas Sheridan Maine n f 01:03:20 10:00
1879 2790 Phil Wiseman u m 01:03:20 9:59
1880 346 Barbara Hardcastle Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 28.6 f 01:03:20 9:58
1881 2384 sarah fitton Hardley Runners h Hardley 28.4 f 01:03:22 9:58
1882 1501 Ashley Ransome u m 01:03:23 10:00
1883 515 Jayne Pervin u f 01:03:23 9:54
1884 2053 Kim Jack u f 01:03:26 9:56
1885 1523 Hilary Hinks Hardley Runners h Hardley 28.2 f 01:03:26 9:59
1886 2054 Naomi Harvey u f 01:03:26 9:57
1887 2455 Alan Fleckney u m 01:03:27 10:00
1888 2631 Vicky Burke u f 01:03:28 10:02
1889 609 debbie deeney u f 01:03:28 9:59
1890 242 Caroline Freeman Alton Runners h Alton 27.9 f 01:03:29 10:07
1891 1002 Penny Matthews Unaffiliated u f 01:03:29 9:59
1892 216 Stuart Smith u m 01:03:30 10:02
1893 490 Kerry Folger Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 27.7 f 01:03:31 10:05
1894 2771 Frazer Cook u m 01:03:31 10:03
1895 610 Gary Tuff u m 01:03:35 10:00
1896 1763 Claire Joyce Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 27.4 f 01:03:36 10:00
1897 1584 Jasem Al-najjar u m 01:03:36 9:56
1898 1583 Louise Penney u f 01:03:36 9:56
1899 246 Theresa Clark Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 27.2 f 01:03:37 10:02
1900 316 Liz Keys u f 01:03:37 10:00
1901 2019 Julie Lavington Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 26.9 f 01:03:37 10:00
1902 2195 Teresa Hayman u f 01:03:37 9:59
1903 1422 Andy Brown Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 3.6 m 01:03:38 10:01
1904 589 Steve Wood Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 3.4 m 01:03:38 10:03
1905 671 Bryan Barry CooperVision running Club n m 01:03:40 9:58
1906 1297 Katherine Tilbury u f 01:03:41 10:03
1907 2098 Gillian Boorn Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 26.7 f 01:03:42 10:02
1908 1425 Karen Morby Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 26.5 f 01:03:42 10:02
1909 1108 Jo Rolfe Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 26.2 f 01:03:44 9:59
1910 230 Abi Shephard u f 01:03:44 10:00
1911 1103 Teresa Dodkin Totton Running Club h Totton 26.0 f 01:03:45 10:06
1912 1249 Deborah Casper Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 25.7 f 01:03:45 10:02
1913 2068 Paul Tongs ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 3.2 m 01:03:45 10:03
1914 2088 Kerri Ewan u f 01:03:45 10:03
1915 748 Helen White u f 01:03:46 10:07
1916 1321 Louise Hayter u f 01:03:48 9:58
1917 134 Helen Prophett Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 25.5 f 01:03:49 10:00
1918 911 Alison kaines Totton Running Club h Totton 25.2 f 01:03:52 10:08
1919 112 Ray Davis u m 01:03:52 10:05
1920 742 Jade Leahy u f 01:03:55 10:02
1921 190 Lucy Cowlin Victory AC h Victory 25.0 f 01:03:55 10:04
1922 826 Kirsty Fletcher u f 01:03:55 10:02
1923 1962 Abigail Gibbard u f 01:03:56 10:01
1924 2595 Marisa Alves u f 01:03:56 10:08
1925 2157 Graham Morrell u m 01:03:57 10:02
1926 1972 Dale Barnett u m 01:03:59 10:05
1927 1974 Roberto Owens u m 01:03:59 10:06
1928 1235 Ami Glass Sheridan Maine n f 01:03:59 10:06
1929 100 Kathyrn Berry Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 24.8 f 01:04:01 10:02
1930 2310 Katie Seeley Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 24.5 f 01:04:01 10:04
1931 1125 Karen De George Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 24.3 f 01:04:04 10:07
1932 1170 Danielle Friedman-Brown Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 24.0 f 01:04:05 10:03
1933 1630 Sarah Hood Hardley Runners h Hardley 23.8 f 01:04:05 10:05
1934 1849 Sue Adams Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 23.5 f 01:04:05 10:08
1935 808 Aurelio Bello Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 3.0 m 01:04:09 10:04
1936 2090 Sharonz Oliver Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 23.3 f 01:04:09 10:05
1937 1736 Bhavin Dedhia Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 2.8 m 01:04:09 10:09
1938 1355 Kelly Campbell RunVerity n f 01:04:11 10:08
1939 2452 Allison Garrett u f 01:04:11 10:07
1940 2497 Lisa Vrontamitis u f 01:04:11 10:10
1941 787 Tanya Davis u f 01:04:12 10:05
1942 1280 Jane Robertson u f 01:04:14 10:09
1943 929 Tanya Clifford Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 23.1 f 01:04:16 10:08
1944 2524 Alana Williams u f 01:04:18 10:04
1945 93 Tiffany Skerratt . u f 01:04:21 10:09
1946 2316 Marilyn Hunt City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 22.8 f 01:04:23 10:07
1947 1045 Tom Griffiths u m 01:04:23 10:06
1948 2642 Tom Fleming u m 01:04:24 10:11
1949 853 Leanne Gibson u f 01:04:26 10:11
1950 2782 Kate Marsh Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 22.6 f 01:04:27 10:06
1951 376 John Cornick u m 01:04:33 10:08
1952 1435 Emily Brent Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 22.3 f 01:04:36 10:13
1953 1434 Wendy Brent Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 22.1 f 01:04:36 10:13
1954 1346 Hayley Stockford u f 01:04:36 10:13
1955 1648 Sally Harbut Hardley runners h Hardley 21.8 f 01:04:37 10:07
1956 1650 Gina Rodbourne u f 01:04:39 10:12
1957 2673 Spencer Wakeling u m 01:04:40 10:13
1958 2033 Tom Reay u m 01:04:42 10:08
1959 2081 Lucy Puckett ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 21.6 f 01:04:45 10:13
1960 1726 Kate Robinson u f 01:04:45 10:11
1961 709 Dan Marchant u m 01:04:45 10:10
1962 2523 Tracy Crookes u f 01:04:47 10:13
1963 2217 Philip Moore Alton Runners h Alton 2.6 m 01:04:48 10:14
1964 1156 Zara Chambers u f 01:04:48 10:13
1965 1018 Isabel Gardner Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 21.4 f 01:04:49 10:13
1966 2826 Joanna Tizard u f 01:04:50 10:15
1967 123 Michelle Lansley Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 21.1 f 01:04:51 10:14
1968 236 Barrie Jarman u m 01:04:51 10:10
1969 1688 Milly Pickburn New Forest Runners h New Forest 20.9 f 01:04:53 10:16
1970 1154 Rachel Radford u f 01:04:54 10:14
1971 2065 Paul Armstrong Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 2.4 m 01:04:54 10:14
1972 890 Sarah Sherman ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 20.6 f 01:04:55 10:11
1973 1465 Tracey Crank Denmead Striders h Denmead 20.4 f 01:04:56 10:15
1974 2001 rebecca o'selmo u f 01:04:59 10:14
1975 1999 francesca snoswell u f 01:05:00 10:14
1976 2692 Suzy Eales u f 01:05:01 10:15
1977 2773 Jess Liddiard u f 01:05:01 10:20
1978 235 Celine Roue u f 01:05:01 10:13
1979 2774 Nick Oliver u m 01:05:01 10:20
1980 276 Ant Wilkinson u m 01:05:02 10:20
1981 2809 Simon Evans u m 01:05:02 10:20
1982 1276 Paul Leeming ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 2.2 m 01:05:02 10:15
1983 2328 Katie Boden Runverity n f 01:05:02 10:14
1984 2032 Rosie Rutter u f 01:05:03 10:11
1985 2031 Duncan Rutter u m 01:05:03 10:11
1986 2239 David Whittle u m 01:05:05 10:15
1987 2669 Katy Summers u f 01:05:08 10:15
1988 2759 Laura Peck Muddy Runners n f 01:05:08 10:15
1989 2416 Claire Hall u f 01:05:09 10:11
1990 595 Sarah Hampson u f 01:05:10 10:16
1991 621 Alice Gardner u f 01:05:11 10:16
1992 596 Kevin Hampson u m 01:05:11 10:16
1993 2479 Georgina Newnham Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 20.1 f 01:05:13 10:17
1994 1089 Katherine May u f 01:05:13 10:13
1995 998 Douglas Blyth Farnham Runners h Farnham 2.0 m 01:05:13 10:14
1996 2676 Chris Hutchings VC Venta n m 01:05:23 10:17
1997 2677 Amanda Attwood Hutchings VC Venta n f 01:05:23 10:17
1998 2248 Nicole Kelly u f 01:05:23 10:18
1999 1058 Cyra Parkes u f 01:05:25 10:21
2000 1702 Chloe Cole u f 01:05:26 10:20
2001 2009 zoe chandler u f 01:05:26 10:20
2002 1735 Esme Webber The Breakfast Club n f 01:05:26 10:14
2003 889 Ellen Forbes New Forest Runners h New Forest 19.9 f 01:05:29 10:20
2004 1841 Sarah Mills u f 01:05:32 10:16
2005 167 David Davies u m 01:05:33 10:21
2006 2094 Kerry Brown Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 19.7 f 01:05:38 10:20
2007 2427 Annette Ablitt Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 19.4 f 01:05:38 10:17
2008 863 Victoria Elliot u f 01:05:40 10:22
2009 883 Marianne Piggin u f 01:05:40 10:22
2010 2245 Derek Johnson u m 01:05:40 10:19
2011 223 Helen Rees Team Marwell n f 01:05:41 10:24
2012 791 Andrew Smart u m 01:05:41 10:26
2013 2447 Tobias Hussey u m 01:05:41 10:19
2014 1560 Brian Harris Denmead Striders h Denmead 1.8 m 01:05:42 10:19
2015 1499 sophie murdoch u f 01:05:44 10:25
2016 898 Patsy Appleton u f 01:05:45 10:21
2017 661 Helen Salisbury u f 01:05:48 10:23
2018 166 Keeley Davies u f 01:05:49 10:27
2019 1472 Nikki Moxham Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 19.2 f 01:05:53 10:23
2020 203 Lisa Smith u f 01:05:53 10:20
2021 2089 Jenny Hausen RunVerity n f 01:05:54 10:22
2022 2532 John Munro u m 01:05:54 10:33
2023 569 Gabriella Till u f 01:05:54 10:22
2024 1667 Sarah Jones RunVerity n f 01:05:56 10:28
2025 647 Charlotte Drury u f 01:05:56 10:24
2026 2145 Rachel Rawlings u f 01:06:02 10:22
2027 618 Caroline Jones u f 01:06:02 10:22
2028 431 Aaron Skeels u m 01:06:02 10:20
2029 61 Merylee Loveridge Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 18.9 f 01:06:07 10:27
2030 1964 Terry Blake Alton Runners h Alton 1.6 m 01:06:09 10:27
2031 2141 Jenny Bickerstaff u f 01:06:09 10:28
2032 2353 Carole Bailey u f 01:06:10 10:28
2033 1429 Lesley Kragt u f 01:06:10 10:24
2034 386 Ceri Reece u m 01:06:10 10:21
2035 2087 Kirstie Carter Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 18.7 f 01:06:10 10:24
2036 777 Natalie Hall u f 01:06:11 10:24
2037 655 Caroline Rowe CooperVision Running Club n f 01:06:11 10:32
2038 868 Michelle Bavin u f 01:06:12 10:29
2039 1008 Ray Wilson u m 01:06:13 10:24
2040 2716 Tamsyn Smith Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 18.4 f 01:06:17 10:27
2041 2715 Heloise Hunt Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 18.2 f 01:06:17 10:27
2042 96 Kevin Tilyard u m 01:06:18 10:22
2043 209 steve kerr u m 01:06:21 10:26
2044 803 Sarah Swan u f 01:06:23 10:28
2045 1968 Brian Grierson Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 1.4 m 01:06:24 10:28
2046 270 Elizabeth Smith u f 01:06:27 10:25
2047 2242 Charlotte Watts ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 18.0 f 01:06:33 10:27
2048 731 Gilly Ostler u f 01:06:36 10:30
2049 2805 Kirsty Mellish u f 01:06:39 10:32
2050 538 Mathew Perkins u m 01:06:40 10:31
2051 1038 Sarah Turl Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 17.7 f 01:06:41 10:25
2052 2025 Hayley Farrell u f 01:06:41 10:29
2053 1551 Stuart Delaney u m 01:06:42 10:28
2054 1202 kerry bundy u f 01:06:43 10:32
2055 767 Jenna Shergold Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 17.5 f 01:06:52 10:32
2056 2795 Jessica Macey Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 17.2 f 01:06:52 10:34
2057 42 Liz Clarke Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 17.0 f 01:06:52 10:33
2058 292 Julie Ward Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 16.7 f 01:06:52 10:33
2059 900 Laura Hamilton u f 01:06:53 10:34
2060 1804 Neil Smith Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 1.2 m 01:06:53 10:32
2061 1218 Vikki Lodge u f 01:06:53 10:34
2062 2042 Abby Fuller u f 01:06:54 10:30
2063 393 Bridget Main Victory AC h Victory 16.5 f 01:06:57 10:34
2064 2219 Leta Smith Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 16.3 f 01:06:57 10:31
2065 75 Geoffrey Walker Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 1.0 m 01:06:58 10:31
2066 1217 Brenda Whitby u f 01:06:58 10:31
2067 2794 David Sear u m 01:06:59 10:35
2068 1288 Emma Buffoni u f 01:07:00 10:35
2069 1359 Katie Rawlinson Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 16.0 f 01:07:01 10:32
2070 17 Tina Wyatt u f 01:07:02 10:42
2071 2043 Joanna Belton u f 01:07:03 10:33
2072 1489 amanda morby Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 15.8 f 01:07:04 10:35
2073 1399 Richard Copeland Burgess Hill Runners n m 01:07:06 10:28
2074 1237 Matthew Thick Sheridan Maine n m 01:07:10 10:41
2075 2143 Jane Benfield u f 01:07:11 10:34
2076 840 Victoria-Jane Cornall RunVerity n f 01:07:12 10:32
2077 18 Andrew Jaques u m 01:07:13 10:33
2078 421 Emily Quick Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 15.5 f 01:07:15 10:39
2079 833 Benjamin Rushbrook u m 01:07:16 10:35
2080 832 Hannah Rushbrook u f 01:07:16 10:35
2081 2648 Anthony Turpitt u m 01:07:16 10:33
2082 2243 Jessica Weaire u f 01:07:17 10:34
2083 2293 Tina Flye u f 01:07:17 10:33
2084 2294 Jodie Smith u f 01:07:18 10:33
2085 1272 Anna Davies N/A u f 01:07:19 10:34
2086 214 Rosie Matthews Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 15.3 f 01:07:20 10:38
2087 1473 Helena Cully u f 01:07:21 10:41
2088 1412 Nicky Finlay RunVerity n f 01:07:26 10:35
2089 2380 Lilly Platt u f 01:07:26 10:38
2090 679 Katie Brown u f 01:07:27 10:37
2091 79 Kimberley Tobin u f 01:07:28 10:37
2092 31 justine weir u f 01:07:29 10:34
2093 2127 Roger Bradley Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 0.8 m 01:07:31 10:41
2094 2803 Sue Batchelor u f 01:07:32 10:27
2095 1370 Jodie Isherwood u f 01:07:35 10:39
2096 422 Marie Carter-murphy Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 15.0 f 01:07:36 10:42
2097 2207 Clare Smith u f 01:07:39 10:39
2098 956 Isabell Tear u f 01:07:41 10:42
2099 949 Joanne Johnson Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 14.8 f 01:07:41 10:40
2100 24 Sarah Hobby Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 14.6 f 01:07:42 10:39
2101 1606 Matthew Grout u m 01:07:44 10:38
2102 1580 Nicola McBeath RunVerity n f 01:07:45 10:40
2103 2625 Miles Hodge u m 01:07:46 10:39
2104 696 Hannah Mitchell u f 01:07:46 10:39
2105 2519 Melanie Spence PARKRUN u f 01:07:48 10:41
2106 2842 Mims Davies u f 01:07:49 10:46
2107 616 Angela Simmonds Hardley Runners h Hardley 14.3 f 01:07:50 10:40
2108 2379 Anne Platt u f 01:07:51 10:42
2109 137 Dawn Sampson u f 01:07:51 10:37
2110 1309 Lucy Eldridge u f 01:07:52 10:44
2111 217 Liz Snaith RunVerity n f 01:07:53 10:39
2112 2544 Helen Thomas u f 01:07:56 10:46
2113 1186 Sue White N/A u f 01:07:57 10:49
2114 2472 Lloyd Davidson u m 01:08:00 10:49
2115 1498 Susan Edmonds u f 01:08:03 10:41
2116 1694 Jan Collis Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 14.1 f 01:08:08 10:44
2117 1113 Caroline Beebe u f 01:08:09 10:42
2118 1056 louise lock u f 01:08:10 10:43
2119 1969 Hilary Blaker u f 01:08:10 10:45
2120 176 Rachael Durant u f 01:08:14 10:50
2121 2037 Fiona Hoggarth u f 01:08:15 10:43
2122 1635 Rachael Cooper u f 01:08:15 10:43
2123 280 CLAIRE ESSLEMONT Hatch Warren Runners n f 01:08:16 10:43
2124 2369 Sarah Jessup u f 01:08:17 10:47
2125 1092 Jan Anglim Hardley Runners h Hardley 13.8 f 01:08:18 10:34
2126 2321 Roisin Geraghty u f 01:08:20 10:43
2127 319 David Poore u m 01:08:20 10:42
2128 2206 Trevor Hayman u m 01:08:24 10:42
2129 925 Rebecca WOollard Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 13.6 f 01:08:25 10:47
2130 1761 Alison Wiles u f 01:08:26 10:35
2131 284 Meg Ashton-Key u f 01:08:28 10:49
2132 2417 Ysabel Hensford u f 01:08:32 10:50
2133 1719 Enya Lumley u f 01:08:33 10:50
2134 2492 Jenny Boyle u f 01:08:33 10:50
2135 1329 Matt Buchan u m 01:08:36 10:51
2136 2603 Michael Tyler u m 01:08:38 10:48
2137 1374 Tracey Hall u f 01:08:39 10:49
2138 1570 Kathy Richardson Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 13.3 f 01:08:40 10:49
2139 2271 Sarah Holloway u f 01:08:40 10:50
2140 1827 Emma Landick ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 13.1 f 01:08:42 10:45
2141 2579 Clare Miller Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 12.9 f 01:08:44 10:50
2142 776 MELISSA Pitcaithley Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 12.6 f 01:08:48 10:51
2143 271 Marie Stopinski-Wheeler u f 01:08:51 10:47
2144 463 Cristina Leotta None u f 01:08:52 10:56
2145 578 Leanne Silsbury Run Riot n f 01:08:53 10:40
2146 1166 Linda Seymour ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 12.4 f 01:08:56 10:53
2147 2432 Sarah Dean u f 01:09:03 10:53
2148 1829 IAN BORRETT u m 01:09:03 10:56
2149 2279 Hilary Fagan u f 01:09:04 10:51
2150 1609 Matthew Russell u m 01:09:07 10:50
2151 1610 Samantha Russell u f 01:09:07 10:50
2152 793 Rachael curphey u f 01:09:07 10:54
2153 2763 Jade Ingram u f 01:09:10 10:53
2154 2765 James Ingram u m 01:09:10 10:53
2155 2589 Maddy Watson u f 01:09:23 10:56
2156 341 Debra Dickenson u f 01:09:27 10:56
2157 675 Inga Anderson u f 01:09:29 11:00
2158 676 Emma Obrien u f 01:09:29 11:00
2159 1801 natalie Talbot Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 12.1 f 01:09:29 10:55
2160 2703 Naomi Lyons Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 11.9 f 01:09:32 10:56
2161 387 Liz Roberts u f 01:09:33 10:57
2162 1100 Michael Childs u m 01:09:33 10:57
2163 725 Lorna Harton Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 11.7 f 01:09:36 10:56
2164 1173 Charleen Bole CooperVision running Club n f 01:09:37 11:01
2165 118 Alexis Smith u f 01:09:38 10:57
2166 1620 Charlotte Rourke u f 01:09:45 10:57
2167 2485 Gorfon Jackson u m 01:09:52 11:00
2168 1211 Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 11.4 f 01:09:53 11:00
2169 2063 Carolyn Zebedee RunVerity n f 01:09:55 11:07
2170 1350 David Barron u m 01:09:56 10:59
2171 1846 Catherine Doherty u f 01:09:59 10:59
2172 146 Jill Terry u f 01:10:04 11:00
2173 1017 luke rockley u m 01:10:06 11:05
2174 2191 Melissa Henley u f 01:10:07 11:05
2175 2577 Vicky Mant u f 01:10:07 11:04
2176 2578 Niki Smith u f 01:10:07 11:04
2177 48 Abi Easton u f 01:10:13 11:04
2178 627 Melanie Walters u f 01:10:17 11:01
2179 626 Wendy Cole u f 01:10:22 11:02
2180 1068 Tony Pearson u m 01:10:33 11:05
2181 1293 Shona Freeman u f 01:10:34 11:06
2182 788 Penny Nash BAYSIDE TRI n f 01:10:36 11:06
2183 1776 Tracy Hunt u f 01:10:36 11:11
2184 2609 Carolyn Rimmer u f 01:10:37 11:06
2185 2314 Rachel Reynard u f 01:10:37 11:07
2186 1896 Marilyn Crocker Victory AC h Victory 11.2 f 01:10:41 11:09
2187 2162 Nicola Tose Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 10.9 f 01:10:41 11:08
2188 1047 Kellie Powell u f 01:10:43 11:12
2189 1897 Sam Lawrence Sarum Sisters n f 01:10:45 11:07
2190 2370 Clare Clifford Sarum Sisters n f 01:10:45 11:07
2191 2360 Sarah Read Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 10.7 f 01:10:45 11:12
2192 915 Gary Melton u m 01:10:49 11:08
2193 1228 Jill Poole u f 01:10:50 11:05
2194 1005 Elizabeth Holliday u f 01:10:50 11:05
2195 1000 Adam Nurdin u m 01:10:52 11:11
2196 2587 Richard Watson u m 01:10:52 11:10
2197 2588 Poppy Watson u f 01:10:52 11:10
2198 1586 Neil Blanchard Victory AC h Victory 0.6 m 01:10:53 11:07
2199 2560 Dee Sims Victory AC h Victory 10.4 f 01:10:54 11:07
2200 774 Michael Alder u m 01:10:57 11:10
2201 1121 Andrew Armstrong u m 01:10:58 11:12
2202 932 James Hewitt u m 01:10:58 11:13
2203 763 Alison Solomon u f 01:11:01 11:10
2204 2688 Nickie Bowen u f 01:11:06 11:11
2205 1380 Nicola Wilson RunVerity n f 01:11:15 11:11
2206 604 Tracy Heath Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 10.2 f 01:11:16 11:18
2207 1809 Mercy Vundla Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 10.0 f 01:11:17 11:16
2208 208 Alison Fisher u f 01:11:19 11:13
2209 2221 Danii Bundy Hardley Runners h Hardley 9.7 f 01:11:19 11:14
2210 2276 Claire Aplin Hardley Runners h Hardley 9.5 f 01:11:19 11:15
2211 1765 Olivia Risk ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 9.2 f 01:11:20 11:13
2212 1836 Lindsey Hindson u f 01:11:28 11:14
2213 2807 Christina Russell u f 01:11:31 11:14
2214 2808 Andrew Russell u m 01:11:31 11:14
2215 1070 Norman Waugh u m 01:11:32 11:15
2216 674 Tara Grantham u f 01:11:33 11:19
2217 1069 Kirsty Waugh u f 01:11:34 11:16
2218 955 Rebecca Grieve Hardley Runners h Hardley 9.0 f 01:11:44 11:19
2219 1167 Perri Seymour ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 0.4 m 01:11:53 11:22
2220 1222 Lexie Towner u f 01:11:55 11:20
2221 2714 Beth Ingason Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 8.7 f 01:11:55 11:18
2222 2066 Laura Durham ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 8.5 f 01:11:58 11:20
2223 2080 Fiona Rogers ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 8.3 f 01:11:58 11:19
2224 2246 Ann Collins Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 8.0 f 01:11:59 11:18
2225 555 Carole Bailey Hardley Runners h Hardley 7.8 f 01:12:02 11:21
2226 2570 Tina Ewen Muddy Runners n f 01:12:03 11:22
2227 1738 David Colvill None u m 01:12:04 11:23
2228 26 Jane Reynolds-Smith u f 01:12:05 11:21
2229 2592 Alana NAIRN ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 7.5 f 01:12:07 11:21
2230 478 Rachel Chappell Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 7.3 f 01:12:11 11:20
2231 1680 Robert George u m 01:12:16 11:21
2232 2266 Jessica Munday u f 01:12:17 11:26
2233 1208 S Cuthbert u f 01:12:25 11:27
2234 1207 Vicki Fuller u f 01:12:25 11:27
2235 325 Melanie Osborne Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 7.0 f 01:12:26 11:22
2236 2173 Teresa Brown u f 01:12:31 11:25
2237 2343 Sally White u f 01:12:33 11:26
2238 86 Alison Gerrett u f 01:12:34 11:26
2239 373 Rav Landa u m 01:12:35 11:36
2240 2783 Joanna Guy Liss Runners n f 01:12:37 11:31
2241 293 Julie Roberts u f 01:12:42 11:26
2242 2067 Trudie Green ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 6.8 f 01:12:42 11:28
2243 2070 Tracy Penney ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 6.6 f 01:12:43 11:28
2244 1613 Richard Tuck u m 01:12:44 11:30
2245 1572 Sean McKay u m 01:12:44 11:30
2246 14 Robert Charlton u m 01:12:46 11:26
2247 2096 Kerry Murray ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB h Spitfires 6.3 f 01:12:46 11:29
2248 1149 Martyn Shears None u m 01:12:57 11:32
2249 1261 Kelly Griffiths u f 01:12:57 11:32
2250 624 Anthony Long u m 01:13:01 11:28
2251 1475 Tammy Johnson RunVerity n f 01:13:01 11:31
2252 432 Charlotte Skeels u f 01:13:03 11:28
2253 2278 Vicky Watts Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 6.1 f 01:13:05 11:30
2254 895 Carly Haines u f 01:13:08 11:31
2255 7 Nigel Lee Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 0.2 m 01:13:13 11:38
2256 1825 Jessica Lee Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 5.8 f 01:13:14 11:35
2257 1789 Patrick Mballa u m 01:13:15 11:34
2258 1890 Lee Hollins Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 5.6 f 01:13:21 11:44
2259 2224 Donna Greenslade u f 01:13:21 11:36
2260 1543 Lucy Gunning u f 01:13:27 11:37
2261 211 Joanna Kniola u f 01:13:32 11:33
2262 2399 Kate Vaughan Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 5.3 f 01:13:40 11:35
2263 1394 Emma Steele u f 01:13:45 11:38
2264 1423 Sian Hosmer RunVerity n f 01:13:46 11:38
2265 2651 Nicola Keefe u f 01:13:53 11:46
2266 656 Helen Borrett Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 5.1 f 01:13:53 11:37
2267 2100 Bonnie Tourell Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 4.9 f 01:13:54 11:40
2268 77 Charmaine Hands u f 01:13:57 11:39
2269 2707 Amymarie Roberts u f 01:14:09 11:39
2270 30 Elizabeth Walker Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 4.6 f 01:14:10 11:40
2271 2112 Fiona Donovan u f 01:14:22 11:44
2272 567 Alexandra Spink Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 4.4 f 01:14:27 11:43
2273 1281 Rick Steele u m 01:14:31 11:39
2274 307 Jenny Dawes Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 4.1 f 01:14:41 11:44
2275 300 Laura Burton RunVerity n f 01:14:51 11:47
2276 173 Claire Holmes u f 01:14:57 11:52
2277 726 Cheryl Wyatt u f 01:14:57 11:47
2278 2358 Richard Knight u m 01:15:00 11:50
2279 33 Juliette Evans u f 01:15:01 11:49
2280 1720 Sue Ramage u f 01:15:02 11:52
2281 1215 Stephanie Rose Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 3.9 f 01:15:06 11:49
2282 124 David Ravenscroft u m 01:15:16 12:01
2283 1074 Barry Clements u m 01:15:17 11:53
2284 1589 Joel Caws u m 01:15:19 11:50
2285 1590 Karen Armstrong u f 01:15:19 11:50
2286 2672 Simon Yeadon Simon Yeadon n m 01:15:43 11:57
2287 36 Alexandra Yeadon u f 01:15:43 11:57
2288 2767 Nikki Rees u f 01:15:52 11:59
2289 39 Chloe Carey u f 01:16:07 11:59
2290 1158 Ken Grist u m 01:16:07 11:59
2291 19 Joanna McQuirk u f 01:16:11 12:00
2292 2020 Anita Valentine Sittingbourne Striders n f 01:16:31 12:02
2293 561 Janet Duguid u f 01:16:40 12:02
2294 636 Shirley Crittell u f 01:16:51 12:05
2295 1481 Gwen Green RunVerity n f 01:17:10 12:08
2296 1525 Claire Thorburn RunVerity n f 01:17:11 12:09
2297 218 Sandra Peel Runverity n f 01:17:13 12:09
2298 1319 Frances Hill RunVerity n f 01:17:14 12:19
2299 535 Michael Peacock u m 01:17:24 12:16
2300 247 Ann Maylott Hardley Runners h Hardley 3.6 f 01:17:27 12:14
2301 2540 Janice Tubbs Couch to 5k n f 01:17:28 12:12
2302 2594 Zoe Ball Totton Running Club h Totton 3.4 f 01:17:28 12:10
2303 2598 Martin Ball Totton Running Club h Totton 0 m 01:17:28 12:10
2304 2813 Karen Crooks u f 01:17:29 12:11
2305 1519 Suzanne Clifford RunVerity n f 01:17:30 12:11
2306 299 Sharon Whitcombe RunVerity n f 01:17:31 12:11
2307 831 Hannah Attwater u f 01:17:39 12:18
2308 378 Karen Newman Andrea Dadd n f 01:17:43 12:19
2309 1549 Megan Caws u f 01:17:45 12:14
2310 1550 Jon Caws u m 01:17:46 12:14
2311 2796 sarah floyd u f 01:17:50 12:15
2312 2612 Nikki Stanley u f 01:17:50 12:15
2313 2693 Hannah Isaac u f 01:18:05 12:22
2314 2694 Anna Hisnanick Hannah Isaac n f 01:18:06 12:22
2315 2047 Michelle Green u f 01:18:07 12:18
2316 1591 Melanie bagwell Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 3.2 f 01:18:41 12:26
2317 1869 caroline harms Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 2.9 f 01:18:43 12:27
2318 491 Cassandra Simpson u f 01:18:45 12:25
2319 814 Susan Latter u f 01:19:27 12:29
2320 820 Vanessa Mole HERC TRIATHALON n f 01:19:27 12:29
2321 510 Tony Nicholls hatch Warren runners n m 01:20:09 12:38
2322 509 Lorna Martin Hatch Warren Runners n f 01:20:09 12:38
2323 1676 helen Baldwin u f 01:20:30 12:44
2324 1050 Sarah Whitemore u f 01:20:33 12:24
2325 1675 Peter Baldwin u m 01:20:36 12:44
2326 41 Zena Dixon Bosh n f 01:20:37 12:43
2327 74 Lynn Dixon u f 01:20:38 12:43
2328 2500 Sara Heath Victory AC h Victory 2.7 f 01:20:50 12:43
2329 2685 Deborah Harvey Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 2.4 f 01:21:15 12:49
2330 403 Jenny French Alton Runners h Alton 2.2 f 01:21:36 12:52
2331 1874 Elaine Billows u f 01:21:41 12:56
2332 1872 Louise Munday u f 01:21:43 12:56
2333 1051 Carol Watton u f 01:21:45 12:36
2334 187 belinda harding Victory AC h Victory 1.9 f 01:22:29 12:58
2335 1548 Caroline Whillock u f 01:22:48 13:02
2336 924 Fran Pattinson u f 01:23:17 13:08
2337 2814 Hazel Jenkinson Victory AC h Victory 1.7 f 01:23:19 13:07
2338 2116 Agnieszka Korzeniewska u f 01:23:26 13:12
2339 1734 Kylie Jessey Sarum Sisters n f 01:23:33 13:11
2340 57 Laura Tomei Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 1.5 f 01:23:41 13:13
2341 1818 Joanne Hancock u f 01:23:51 13:14
2342 1387 Jane Roberts RunVerity n f 01:24:11 13:15
2343 1447 Victoria Smithson RunVerity n f 01:24:11 13:15
2344 1049 sara Tilston u f 01:24:25 13:02
2345 1833 Besiana Elezi u f 01:24:40 13:21
2346 1845 Bahpinder Chahal u m 01:24:40 13:21
2347 1835 Erin Simpson u f 01:24:40 13:21
2348 580 Mary Short Victory AC h Victory 1.2 f 01:25:02 13:23
2349 442 Sieklinda Dixon Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 1.0 f 01:25:22 13:31
2350 2115 Nyki Inskip N/A u f 01:25:44 13:34
2351 2542 Clare Symonds u f 01:25:50 13:32
2352 1009 samantha wilson Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 0.7 f 01:26:52 13:43
2353 1605 Mark Grout u m 01:26:57 13:44
2354 2802 Camille Camera u f 01:27:15 13:47
2355 581 Melissa Saint-Witney u f 01:27:16 13:47
2356 205 Nicola Davey u f 01:27:21 13:51
2357 53 Tara Websper u f 01:27:22 13:51
2358 715 Tracy Cooper u f 01:27:25 13:46
2359 156 Jenny Lee u f 01:27:37 13:50
2360 730 Kristen Woods u f 01:29:01 14:00
2361 1232 Julie Bowles u f 01:29:01 14:00
2362 212 Suzanne Newey u f 01:29:31 14:10
2363 1402 Lisa Downs RunVerity n f 01:31:11 14:23
2364 1407 Petra Banham RunVerity n f 01:31:11 14:23
2365 585 Melanie Pynigar u f 01:32:23 14:26
2366 962 Cosmina Cross u f 01:32:33 14:39
2367 2114 Jonathan Vidler u m 01:32:33 14:39
2368 1327 Kelly Moore u f 01:33:52 14:55
2369 947 Ali Irwin RunVerity n f 01:34:53 14:58
2370 837 Lynn Robinson RunVerity n f 01:34:53 14:58
2371 2113 Diane Botto u f 01:36:22 15:16
2372 1838 Carol Brooks u f 01:36:42 15:17
2373 1837 Sharon  u f 01:36:43 15:17
2374 1283 Ann Bruce-Low Hardley Runners h Hardley 0.5 f 01:41:12 16:02
2375 2628 Roger Barker u m 01:43:34 16:13
2376 1079 Kieran Fifield RunVerity n m 01:48:53 17:31
2377 1555 Peter Chittenden Bognor Regis Stone zone n m 01:49:21 17:21
2378 2712 Vicki Pratt Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 0.2 f 01:49:22 17:16
2379 2713 Kim Kelly Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 0 f 01:49:23 17:16