Ryde 10 Mile - 5 Feb 2017 HRRL Team Scores

No Time Chip Time Name hrrl hrrl team GEN h pos tm id tm sco tm sfx indiv sco
296 1:15:08 1:14:39 Vanessa Lowe h Alton F 24 A 192 c 84.1
288 1:28:44 1:27:40 Fran Light h Alton F 74 49.7
395 1:33:00 1:31:59 Jane Scrase h Alton F 94 35.9
174 1:50:41 1:49:31 Caroline Freeman h Alton F 133 B 0 n 9.0
352 0:58:55 0:58:54 Leonard Passingham h Alton M 9 A 355 c 96.4
128 1:10:57 1:10:42 Eli Dawson h Alton M 94 57.9
396 1:14:07 1:13:57 Philip Scrase h Alton M 119 46.6
401 1:15:45 1:15:10 Michael Sennett h Alton M 133 40.3
8 1:20:09 1:19:42 Jim Armitage h Alton M 162 B 734 c 27.1
356 1:21:57 1:21:52 Michael Pearce h Alton M 166 25.3
418 1:25:53 1:24:47 Jeff Smart h Alton M 186 16.3
397 1:49:43 1:48:35 Richard Scrase h Alton M 220 0.9
342 1:20:17 1:19:56 Bryony North h Blackwater F 46 A 278 c 69.0
443 1:39:10 Mary Thane h Blackwater F 109 25.5
18 1:44:06 1:42:37 Amanda Bailey h Blackwater F 123 15.9
54 1:11:31 1:11:15 Lawrence Bookham h Blackwater M 101 A 0 n 54.8
22 1:23:39 1:22:15 Steve Bailey h Blackwater M 179 19.5
434 1:11:49 1:11:42 Elizabeth Steward h Denmead F 13 A 112 c 91.7
20 1:18:39 1:18:03 Kirsty Bailey h Denmead F 37 75.2
118 1:25:34 1:24:44 Anita Crawley h Denmead F 62 57.9
357 1:27:59 1:27:06 Lisa-Marie Peckover h Denmead F 72 B 268 c 51.0
441 1:29:42 1:28:48 Clare Taylor h Denmead F 79 46.2
461 1:42:19 1:41:26 Clare Welch h Denmead F 117 20.0
374 1:43:30 1:42:38 Julia Revill h Denmead F 121 17.2
303 0:56:05 0:56:05 Julian Manning h Denmead M 2 A 123 c 99.5
10 1:01:31 1:01:28 Gary Armstrong h Denmead M 20 91.4
462 1:05:29 1:05:25 Paul Welch h Denmead M 48 78.7
460 1:06:01 1:05:59 Lee Weeks h Denmead M 53 76.5
312 1:06:17 1:06:13 Lee Mawson h Denmead M 56 B 374 c 75.1
345 1:08:33 1:08:26 Philip O'Connor h Denmead M 78 65.2
392 1:12:06 1:12:00 Paul Saunders(2) h Denmead M 105 52.9
407 1:16:15 1:16:05 Martin Shaw h Denmead M 135 39.4
216 1:16:30 1:15:50 Rory Heard h Denmead M 138 C 602 c 38.0
302 1:17:21 1:16:34 John Malthouse h Denmead M 146 34.4
317 1:19:21 1:18:28 Gary McCawley h Denmead M 157 29.4
252 1:19:37 1:18:48 Roger Jones h Denmead M 161 27.6
223 1:23:37 1:22:44 Stuart Hoare h Denmead M 178 19.9
80 1:27:26 1:26:16 Martin Carpenter h Denmead M 190 14.5
3 1:37:46 1:36:35 Terry Aked h Denmead M 211 5.0
206 1:48:54 1:47:36 Brian Harris h Denmead M 218 1.8
353 1:15:40 1:15:23 Hayley Payne h Eastleigh F 26 A 0 n 82.8
468 1:01:57 1:01:53 James White h Eastleigh M 23 A 183 c 90.0
251 1:05:03 1:04:58 Mark Jones h Eastleigh M 45 80.1
349 1:05:12 1:04:55 Jon Osman h Eastleigh M 47 79.2
313 1:08:02 1:07:59 Rich McAleer h Eastleigh M 68 69.7
248 1:10:59 1:10:46 Brian Jones h Eastleigh M 96 B 0 n 57.0
425 1:15:19 Michael Snowden h Eastleigh M 127 43.0
479 1:12:57 1:12:44 Karen Willsher h Fareham F 14 A 47 c 91.0
399 1:13:22 1:13:01 Melanie Seddon h Fareham F 16 89.7
477 1:13:49 1:13:27 Paula Williams h Fareham F 17 89.0
36 1:14:02 1:13:38 Katherine Barton  h Fareham F 18 B 172 c 88.3
41 1:23:45 1:22:57 Sarah Beattie h Fareham F 56 62.1
422 1:34:55 1:33:50 Sophie Smith h Fareham F 98 33.1
439 1:46:28 1:45:10 Amanda Talbert h Fareham F 129 11.7
1 1:00:24 1:00:22 Peter Abrahams h Fareham M 16 A 127 c 93.2
393 1:03:33 1:03:30 James Sawyer h Fareham M 32 86.0
240 1:03:57 1:03:54 Jonathan Isherwood h Fareham M 35 84.6
389 1:04:43 1:04:40 Matthew Salmon h Fareham M 44 80.5
496 1:08:17 1:07:51 Brian Wright h Fareham M 74 B 351 c 67.0
91 1:08:40 1:08:18 Phil Chamberlain h Fareham M 80 64.3
334 1:10:24 1:09:49 Robert Morgan h Fareham M 90 59.7
495 1:12:36 1:12:18 Keith Woolven h Fareham M 107 52.0
162 1:12:51 1:12:42 David Fleet h Fareham M 109 51.1
42 1:16:52 1:16:16 Billy Beaven h Fareham M 143 35.7
243 1:16:56 1:16:35 Alex Jennings-Temple h Fareham M 144 35.3
50 1:22:48 1:21:59 Alex Bidwell h Fareham M 172 22.6
463 1:23:13 1:23:06 Luke Wheeler h Fareham M 175 21.3
378 1:23:46 1:23:06 Brian Robert h Fareham M 180 19.0
333 1:29:14 1:29:04 Rob Morgan h Fareham M 193 13.1
437 1:14:33 1:14:04 Eloise Stradling h Farnham F 20 A 111 c 86.9
202 1:19:59 1:19:30 Jane Georghiou h Farnham F 44 70.3
25 1:20:35 1:19:57 Lindsay Bamford h Farnham F 47 68.3
452 1:25:57 1:25:16 Linda Tyler h Farnham F 65 B 0 n 55.9
98 1:02:07 1:02:04 James Clarke h Farnham M 26 A 355 c 88.7
5 1:08:25 1:07:59 Neil Ambrose h Farnham M 76 66.1
361 1:11:57 1:11:32 John Phillips h Farnham M 104 53.4
222 1:17:35 1:17:01 Nick Hill h Farnham M 149 33.0
139 1:20:46 1:20:23 Gillian Dowling h Gosport F 48 A 228 c 67.6
426 1:30:26 1:30:03 Hayley Sparshott h Gosport F 81 44.8
12 1:34:55 1:33:37 Kerry Arnott h Gosport F 99 32.4
321 1:39:01 1:37:39 Caroline McGuigan h Gosport F 108 B 0 n 26.2
82 0:58:23 0:58:23 Harry Carter h Gosport M 6 A 258 c 97.7
75 1:02:00 1:01:58 Rob Byrne h Gosport M 24 89.6
13 1:07:09 1:07:07 Terry Arnott h Gosport M 60 73.3
154 1:22:37 1:22:08 Darren Eynon  h Gosport M 168 24.4
6 1:29:31 1:28:15 Edward Anderson h Gosport M 196 B 822 c 11.8
339 1:30:53 1:29:38 Adam Mundell h Gosport M 201 9.5
268 1:39:09 1:38:10 David Kitching h Gosport M 212 4.5
152 1:39:37 1:38:14 Keith Elshaw h Gosport M 213 4.1
388 1:11:48 1:11:32 Alice Ryder h Hardley F 12 A 134 c 92.4
100 1:17:29 1:17:03 Vicki Clarke h Hardley F 34 77.2
380 1:31:35 1:30:34 Tamsin Roberts h Hardley F 88 40.0
207 1:38:27 1:37:26 Christine Harris h Hardley F 106 B 378 i 27.6
107 1:45:04 1:43:39 Katie Collard h Hardley F 125 14.5
440 1:07:53 1:07:42 Matthew Tanner h Hardley M 65 A 451 c 71.0
237 1:13:43 1:13:19 Simon Ibbotson h Hardley M 116 48.0
276 1:16:09 1:15:52 Dan Latham h Hardley M 134 39.8
52 1:16:20 1:15:54 Paul Blundell h Hardley M 136 38.9
7 1:16:37 1:16:18 Mick Anglim h Hardley M 139 B 689 c 37.6
144 1:20:52 1:20:16 Terence Earney h Hardley M 163 26.7
280 1:24:07 1:23:15 Mark Lee h Hardley M 183 17.6
338 1:33:07 1:32:33 Adrian Mudle h Hardley M 204 8.1
27 1:33:55 1:32:30 Jeremy Barber h Hardley M 206 7.2
190 1:35:31 1:34:05 David Gould h Hardley M 208 6.3
365 1:14:56 1:14:27 Claire Powell h Hedge End F 22 A 136 c 85.5
85 1:16:43 1:16:14 Kirsty Cartwright h Hedge End F 30 80.0
329 1:31:02 1:30:20 Kelly Milner h Hedge End F 84 42.8
368 1:45:19 1:44:38 Tracy Puttock h Hedge End F 127 B 411 i 13.1
417 1:53:29 1:52:10 Lisa Small h Hedge End F 137 6.2
377 0:59:23 0:59:21 Matt Risden h Hedge End M 11 A 108 c 95.5
103 1:02:01 1:01:56 Andy Cockerell h Hedge End M 25 89.1
90 1:02:57 1:02:55 Mark Chamberlain h Hedge End M 30 86.9
306 1:04:37 1:04:35 Kevin Martin h Hedge End M 42 81.4
17 1:05:43 1:05:38 William Baggs h Hedge End M 50 B 328 c 77.8
415 1:08:11 1:08:05 Tim Skelton-Smith h Hedge End M 70 68.8
448 1:11:09 1:11:09 Robson Trendell h Hedge End M 97 56.6
93 1:13:06 1:12:43 Christopher Chester h Hedge End M 111 50.2
409 1:15:40 1:15:11 Keith Sheppard h Hedge End M 131 C 651 c 41.2
108 1:16:49 1:16:17 Chris Collins h Hedge End M 141 36.7
176 1:23:36 1:22:57 Mark Fretwell h Hedge End M 177 20.4
304 1:31:24 1:30:46 Cliff Manton h Hedge End M 202 9.0
447 1:06:51 1:06:45 Trish Train h IOW RR F 2 A 72 c 99.3
158 1:15:43 1:15:19 Abigail Farwell h IOW RR F 27 82.1
39 1:19:39 1:19:04 Hayley Baxter h IOW RR F 43 71.0
481 1:21:22 1:20:48 Jodie Wilmott h IOW RR F 51 B 166 c 65.5
228 1:23:57 1:23:24 Sarah Holmes h IOW RR F 57 61.4
231 1:24:32 1:23:58 Claire Howard h IOW RR F 58 60.7
362 1:24:32 1:23:35 Karen Phillips h IOW RR F 59 60.0
208 1:26:22 1:25:49 Elaine Harris h IOW RR F 67 54.5
150 1:29:00 1:28:01 Tarnia Eldridge h IOW RR F 76 48.3
170 1:29:21 1:28:10 Kelly Forster h IOW RR F 77 47.6
373 1:29:50 1:28:54 Julie Ray h IOW RR F 80 45.5
37 1:32:11 1:31:35 Alison Batchelor h IOW RR F 89 39.3
221 1:32:21 1:31:10 Jessica Hill h IOW RR F 91 37.9
391 1:32:32 1:31:34 Julie Salter h IOW RR F 92 37.2
350 1:33:31 1:32:36 Julia Parker h IOW RR F 96 34.5
406 1:35:37 1:34:41 Sarah Sharp h IOW RR F 100 31.7
431 1:35:40 1:34:49 Claire Stevens h IOW RR F 101 31.0
130 1:35:52 1:34:45 Rachel Dempsey h IOW RR F 103 29.7
449 1:40:28 1:39:16 Sally Trotman h IOW RR F 113 22.8
261 1:42:18 1:41:13 Bridget Keyte h IOW RR F 116 20.7
87 1:43:49 1:42:54 Sharon Cass h IOW RR F 122 16.6
381 1:45:16 1:44:26 Belinda Rockall h IOW RR F 126 13.8
132 1:46:38 1:45:39 Lucy Deville h IOW RR F 130 11.0
453 1:58:22 1:57:13 Jessica Waite h IOW RR F 139 4.8
62 1:58:36 1:57:28 Shannon Brennen h IOW RR F 140 4.1
209 2:03:02 2:01:52 Shelley Harris h IOW RR F 144 1.4
424 2:10:08 2:09:08 Lyn Snow h IOW RR F 146 0
386 1:04:13 1:04:06 Steve Rumsey h IOW RR M 37 A 179 c 83.7
171 1:04:28 1:04:08 Tom Forster h IOW RR M 39 82.8
482 1:05:46 1:05:44 Peter Wilmott h IOW RR M 51 77.4
369 1:05:51 1:05:42 Simon Randall h IOW RR M 52 76.9
105 1:06:59 1:06:37 Darren Cole h IOW RR M 59 B 276 c 73.8
164 1:08:08 1:07:43 Matthew Fletcher h IOW RR M 69 69.2
364 1:08:12 1:07:51 Dean Pike h IOW RR M 71 68.3
115 1:08:29 1:08:04 Michael Coultrup h IOW RR M 77 65.6
376 1:08:43 1:08:15 Simon Riley h IOW RR M 81 63.8
403 1:09:51 1:09:49 Peter Sexton h IOW RR M 86 61.5
337 1:10:58 1:10:23 Gordon Mucklow h IOW RR M 95 57.5
475 1:11:45 1:11:33 Daniel Williams h IOW RR M 103 53.8
49 1:13:03 1:12:31 Steve Bennett h IOW RR M 110 50.7
86 1:13:49 1:13:25 Dave Cass h IOW RR M 117 47.5
405 1:15:16 1:15:02 Garry Sharp h IOW RR M 126 43.4
336 1:15:32 1:15:10 Tim Howell h IOW RR M 130 41.6
262 1:17:24 1:16:49 Tim Keyte h IOW RR M 147 33.9
371 1:17:33 1:17:05 Kevin Rann h IOW RR M 148 33.5
307 1:21:05 1:20:58 Paul Martin h IOW RR M 164 26.2
411 1:21:38 1:21:17 James Shoulder h IOW RR M 165 25.8
394 1:22:41 1:22:11 Nick Scott-Denness h IOW RR M 169 24.0
73 1:22:55 1:22:05 George Butler h IOW RR M 173 22.2
486 1:24:04 1:23:06 Joseph Winchcombe h IOW RR M 182 18.1
387 1:28:50 1:27:44 Keith Ruth h IOW RR M 191 14.0
382 1:33:31 1:32:36 Dale Rockall h IOW RR M 205 7.7
220 1:35:29 1:34:25 Stephen Hickman h IOW RR M 207 6.8
435 1:36:57 1:35:45 Nicholas Stilwell h IOW RR M 210 5.4
192 1:10:32 1:10:11 Connie Green h Lordshill F 9 A 72 c 94.5
151 1:11:37 1:11:27 Chloe Elliott h Lordshill F 11 93.1
310 1:21:32 1:21:07 Diane Mattingly h Lordshill F 52 64.8
173 1:23:01 1:22:35 Lucy Fraser h Lordshill F 55 B 188 c 62.8
263 1:24:35 1:23:56 Kelly Kilpin h Lordshill F 60 59.3
467 1:28:38 1:27:16 Hilary White h Lordshill F 73 50.3
34 1:28:56 1:28:25 Ruth Bartlett h Lordshill F 75 C 0 n 49.0
465 1:01:03 1:01:00 Danny White h Lordshill M 17 A 94 c 92.8
480 1:01:48 1:01:45 Kevin Willsher h Lordshill M 21 91.0
88 1:02:17 1:02:15 Neil Catchlove h Lordshill M 27 88.2
178 1:02:55 1:02:53 Aaron Gallimore h Lordshill M 29 87.3
157 1:04:31 1:04:27 James Fanning h Lordshill M 41 B 244 c 81.9
191 1:05:08 1:04:55 Alan Graham h Lordshill M 46 79.6
195 1:08:16 1:08:07 Nicholas Griffiths h Lordshill M 73 67.4
210 1:09:44 1:09:33 Tim Hart h Lordshill M 84 62.4
293 1:11:16 1:10:52 Matt Lovesey h Lordshill M 99 C 477 c 55.7
246 1:13:37 1:12:57 Steve Johnson h Lordshill M 115 48.4
267 1:14:30 1:13:57 Jonathan Kitchen h Lordshill M 121 45.7
311 1:16:51 1:16:21 Michael Mattingly  h Lordshill M 142 36.2
270 1:22:45 1:22:13 Christopher Lamb h Lordshill M 171 D 770 c 23.1
141 1:24:28 1:24:02 David Duggan h Lordshill M 184 17.2
416 1:29:16 1:28:40 Timothy Sly h Lordshill M 194 12.7
47 1:53:29 1:52:13 Aurelio Bello h Lordshill M 221 0.5
104 1:14:48 1:14:39 Alexandra Coe h Netley F 21 A 170 c 86.2
60 1:25:54 1:25:41 Gemma Boyle h Netley F 64 56.6
111 1:31:25 1:31:14 Sarah Cook h Netley F 85 42.1
233 1:31:26 1:31:14 Sarah Hughes h Netley F 86 41.4
66 1:42:18 1:40:58 Vicki Brunink h Netley F 115 21.4
287 1:42:44 1:41:25 Shona Lewis h Netley F 119 18.6
56 1:53:29 1:52:12 Rebecca Bowers h Netley F 136 6.9
474 1:05:35 1:05:25 Stu Wigginton  h Netley M 49 A 458 c 78.3
84 1:13:58 1:13:44 Jude Carter-Murphy  h Netley M 118 47.1
57 1:16:25 1:16:13 Ian Bowers  h Netley M 137 38.5
127 1:18:37 1:18:25 Shaun Davey h Netley M 154 30.8
363 1:25:51 1:25:38 Ian Pierce h Netley M 185 16.7
123 1:42:44 1:41:29 Mark Cunningham  h Netley M 215 3.2
200 1:00:04 1:00:03 Frank Handy h New Forest M 14 A 0 n 94.1
316 1:22:21 1:21:35 Sarah McCann h Overton F 53 A 310 i 64.1
64 1:39:12 1:38:26 Katie Brothers h Overton F 110 24.8
291 0:57:03 0:57:01 Simon Lovelock h Overton M 3 A 176 c 99.1
229 0:59:34 0:59:33 Sean Holmes h Overton M 12 95.0
398 1:08:14 1:07:47 Stuart Searle h Overton M 72 67.9
344 1:10:13 1:09:47 Robin Oakley h Overton M 89 60.2
63 1:16:52 1:16:20 Emma Brewin h PompeyJ F 31 A 128 c 79.3
444 1:17:51 1:17:18 Nicola Thomas h PompeyJ F 36 75.9
429 1:24:35 1:23:57 Georgie Stait h PompeyJ F 61 58.6
99 1:33:24 1:32:28 Sarah Clarke h PompeyJ F 95 B 310 c 35.2
11 1:37:24 1:36:28 Natasha Armstrong h PompeyJ F 104 29.0
97 1:39:51 1:38:53 Karen Clark h PompeyJ F 111 24.1
341 1:40:09 1:39:08 Jane Nockemann h PompeyJ F 112 23.4
282 1:42:29 1:41:29 Gissele Leishman h PompeyJ F 118 19.3
129 1:42:53 1:41:58 Kate Dean h PompeyJ F 120 17.9
181 1:52:45 1:51:42 Isabel Gardner h PompeyJ F 134 8.3
487 1:58:57 1:57:48 Deborah Winn h PompeyJ F 142 2.8
423 1:59:01 1:57:52 Alison Smith (2) h PompeyJ F 143 2.1
359 2:06:24 2:05:20 Debbie Pentland h PompeyJ F 145 0.7
29 0:57:48 0:57:48 Adam Barlow h PompeyJ M 4 A 113 c 98.6
168 1:02:32 1:02:29 Robert Ford h PompeyJ M 28 87.8
428 1:04:26 1:04:22 Ben Stait h PompeyJ M 38 83.3
21 1:04:39 1:04:36 Richard Bailey h PompeyJ M 43 81.0
384 1:07:10 1:07:07 Ainsley Rood h PompeyJ M 61 B 273 c 72.9
419 1:07:30 1:07:27 Max Smeeth h PompeyJ M 63 71.9
110 1:07:55 1:07:50 Tony Conway h PompeyJ M 66 70.6
182 1:09:27 1:09:06 George Garratt h PompeyJ M 83 62.9
61 1:09:59 1:09:51 David Brawn h PompeyJ M 87 C 423 c 61.1
366 1:10:38 1:10:33 Derek Powles h PompeyJ M 92 58.8
244 1:14:10 1:13:39 David Johns h PompeyJ M 120 46.2
142 1:14:58 1:14:35 Neil Dyer h PompeyJ M 124 44.3
161 1:15:40 1:15:22 Gareth Fiford h PompeyJ M 132 40.7
273 1:17:16 1:16:36 Simon Langley h PompeyJ M 145 34.8
358 1:18:10 1:17:53 Bob Pentland h PompeyJ M 152 31.7
272 1:22:42 1:22:02 Robert Langley h PompeyJ M 170 23.5
404 1:30:49 1:30:07 James Sharman h PompeyJ M 200 10.0
269 1:22:33 1:21:43 Joanne Kitching h PortsmAC F 54 A 0 n 63.4
205 1:07:26 1:06:56 Mark Hargreaves h PortsmAC M 62 A 0 n 72.4
328 1:06:33 1:06:26 Charlie Metcalfe h Ryde F 1 A 41 c 100
315 1:13:03 1:12:31 Judy McCabe h Ryde F 15 90.3
264 1:15:23 1:15:15 Julie King h Ryde F 25 83.4
351 1:17:46 1:17:36 Elaine Parry h Ryde F 35 B 115 c 76.6
156 1:18:43 1:18:31 Samantha Fancourt h Ryde F 38 74.5
492 1:19:14 1:18:30 Kate Wood h Ryde F 42 71.7
149 1:25:44 1:25:28 Rosie Eldridge h Ryde F 63 57.2
126 1:27:02 1:26:23 Philippa Daley h Ryde F 69 53.1
278 1:27:11 1:26:39 Karen Collett h Ryde F 71 51.7
498 1:31:26 1:30:54 Catherine Young h Ryde F 87 40.7
283 1:44:28 1:42:55 Kath Levrier h Ryde F 124 15.2
284 1:46:49 1:45:17 Sasha Levrier h Ryde F 131 10.3
289 1:56:05 1:55:44 Angela Lock h Ryde F 138 5.5
16 1:03:01 1:03:00 Stuart Backhouse h Ryde M 31 A 153 c 86.4
249 1:03:46 1:03:43 Bryan Jones h Ryde M 33 85.5
135 1:03:56 1:03:51 Andrew McEwen h Ryde M 34 85.1
124 1:06:06 1:06:03 Leslie Cupis h Ryde M 55 75.6
499 1:09:15 1:09:10 Peter Young h Ryde M 82 B 377 c 63.3
148 1:10:33 1:10:21 Nigel Eldridge h Ryde M 91 59.3
133 1:11:15 1:11:10 Eric Diamond h Ryde M 98 56.1
101 1:12:24 1:12:10 Sam Cleare h Ryde M 106 52.5
256 1:13:27 1:13:17 Simon Joy h Ryde M 112 49.8
314 1:14:38 1:14:29 Trevor McAlister h Ryde M 122 45.2
180 1:15:26 1:15:17 Graham Gardner h Ryde M 128 42.5
326 1:17:40 1:17:28 Richard Melville h Ryde M 150 32.6
70 1:18:25 1:17:35 Gordon Bushell h Ryde M 153 31.2
40 1:19:26 1:18:41 Ken Beak h Ryde M 160 28.1
458 1:23:10 1:22:25 Brian Warren h Ryde M 174 21.7
286 1:27:11 1:26:39 Andrew Lewis h Ryde M 188 15.4
497 1:27:18 1:27:07 Mark Wright h Ryde M 189 14.9
471 1:30:14 1:29:28 Peter White h Ryde M 197 11.3
281 1:40:43 1:39:58 Stephen Lee h Ryde M 214 3.6
285 1:54:34 1:53:10 Simon Levrier h Ryde M 222 0
238 1:17:14 1:16:55 Charlotte Ingram h Salisbury F 33 A 192 c 77.9
379 1:26:02 1:25:11 Elizabeth Roberts h Salisbury F 66 55.2
472 1:32:53 1:32:10 Jane Whiteley h Salisbury F 93 36.6
122 1:34:12 1:33:28 Di Cross h Salisbury F 97 B 0 n 33.8
239 1:06:43 1:06:28 Reece Ingram h Salisbury M 57 A 302 c 74.7
421 1:06:50 1:06:31 Philip Smith h Salisbury M 58 74.2
15 1:07:33 1:07:15 Steve Auton h Salisbury M 64 71.5
340 1:14:41 1:14:21 Craig Murphy  h Salisbury M 123 44.8
274 1:15:08 1:14:53 Richard Larcombe h Salisbury M 125 B 645 c 43.9
232 1:19:24 1:19:04 Nick Hudson h Salisbury M 158 29.0
330 1:19:25 1:19:05 Steven Mitchell h Salisbury M 159 28.5
236 1:32:01 1:31:19 Jef Hutchby h Salisbury M 203 8.6
305 1:48:35 1:47:01 Colin Martin h Salisbury M 217 2.3
491 1:49:35 1:48:01 Will Witt h Salisbury M 219 1.4
484 1:48:48 1:48:02 Sue Wilton h Solent Sis F 132 A 0 n 9.7
266 1:07:44 1:07:35 Sarah Kingston h So'ton AC F 3 A 13 c 98.6
254 1:08:38 1:08:32 Miriam Jones-Walters h So'ton AC F 4 97.9
55 1:08:54 1:08:48 Karla Borland h So'ton AC F 6 96.6
436 1:19:06 1:19:01 Anna Stone h So'ton AC F 41 72.4
454 0:54:19 0:54:19 Richard Waldron h So'ton AC M 1 A 51 c 100
166 0:59:46 0:59:46 Ashley Forbes h So'ton AC M 13 94.6
23 1:01:07 1:01:05 Daniel Baker h So'ton AC M 18 92.3
335 1:01:09 1:01:09 Andy Morgan-Lee h So'ton AC M 19 91.9
201 1:04:30 1:04:25 Jon Hannan h So'ton AC M 40 B 0 n 82.4
456 1:16:42 1:16:33 Sylwia Ward h Stubb'ton F 29 A 179 c 80.7
43 1:26:41 1:25:39 Sadie Bedford h Stubb'ton F 68 53.8
89 1:30:31 1:29:28 Katherine Chamberlain h Stubb'ton F 82 44.1
324 1:30:34 1:29:31 Sara McRitchie h Stubb'ton F 83 B 292 c 43.4
300 1:35:41 1:34:39 Charlotte Maisey h Stubb'ton F 102 30.3
33 1:38:59 1:37:44 Sarah Barron h Stubb'ton F 107 26.9
138 1:41:54 1:40:40 Jules Dinwoodie h Stubb'ton F 114 C 0 n 22.1
413 0:58:09 0:58:09 Andy Simpson h Stubb'ton M 5 A 162 c 98.2
106 1:00:19 1:00:17 Russ Coleman h Stubb'ton M 15 93.7
217 1:07:58 1:07:47 Simon Hearnden h Stubb'ton M 67 70.1
318 1:08:20 1:08:16 Mark McDonald  h Stubb'ton M 75 66.5
96 1:09:50 1:09:45 Richard Chowns h Stubb'ton M 85 B 485 c 62.0
45 1:11:22 1:10:59 Graham Bell h Stubb'ton M 100 55.2
259 1:13:31 1:13:01 Peter Kay h Stubb'ton M 113 49.3
325 1:26:43 1:25:32 Russell Mead h Stubb'ton M 187 15.8
412 1:28:54 1:27:39 John Simister h Stubb'ton M 192 C 0 n 13.6
203 1:14:20 1:14:04 Esther Hardie h Totton F 19 A 113 c 87.6
109 1:20:04 1:19:45 Virginia Collins h Totton F 45 69.7
30 1:21:02 1:20:49 Jacquie Barlow h Totton F 49 66.9
372 1:32:14 1:31:44 Donna Ransom h Totton F 90 B 0 n 38.6
343 1:12:40 1:12:16 Matthew Northover h Totton M 108 A 706 i 51.6
457 1:23:14 1:22:33 Andrew Warren h Totton M 176 20.8
31 1:30:47 1:29:20 Rob Barlow h Totton M 199 10.4
375 1:15:44 1:15:09 Christine Riddington h Victory F 28 A 117 c 81.4
185 1:18:45 1:18:10 Jo Gilholm h Victory F 39 73.8
74 1:21:11 1:20:25 Michelle Butler h Victory F 50 66.2
242 1:38:18 1:37:29 Rachel Jarvis h Victory F 105 B 374 c 28.3
294 1:46:24 1:44:59 Allison Lowder h Victory F 128 12.4
119 1:58:37 1:57:13 Marilyn Crocker h Victory F 141 3.4
331 0:58:33 0:58:31 Paul Mitchinson h Victory M 7 A 246 c 97.3
19 0:58:49 0:58:49 Daniel Bailey h Victory M 8 96.8
446 1:11:45 1:11:34 Neil Tolfrey h Victory M 102 54.3
184 1:15:29 1:14:45 Kevin Giles h Victory M 129 42.1
295 1:18:01 1:16:37 Christopher Lowder h Victory M 151 B 683 c 32.1
102 1:18:58 1:18:19 Jim Clow h Victory M 156 29.9
116 1:23:55 1:23:13 John Cowlin h Victory M 181 18.6
323 1:29:22 1:28:38 Alistair McNiff h Victory M 195 12.2
76 1:30:43 1:29:59 Callum Cairns h Victory M 198 10.9
165 1:46:40 1:45:55 Graham Foden h Victory M 216 2.7
199 1:08:50 1:08:42 Sarah Gurney h Winchester F 5 A 20 c 97.2
408 1:09:06 1:09:01 Sarah Shedden h Winchester F 7 95.9
175 1:09:40 1:09:32 Penny Freeman h Winchester F 8 95.2
360 1:11:17 1:11:12 Susy Perry h Winchester F 10 B 65 c 93.8
464 1:15:06 1:14:58 Lynne Whitaker h Winchester F 23 84.8
81 1:17:12 1:17:02 Emma Carter h Winchester F 32 78.6
125 1:18:56 1:18:41 Joanna Curtis h Winchester F 40 C 188 c 73.1
143 1:27:02 1:25:58 Shirley Dyson-Laurie h Winchester F 70 52.4
346 1:29:33 1:29:13 Carrie Oliver h Winchester F 78 46.9
189 1:53:23 1:52:39 Gill Goodwin h Winchester F 135 7.6
433 0:59:17 0:59:16 Simon Stevens h Winchester M 10 A 122 c 95.9
332 1:01:53 1:01:51 James Moore h Winchester M 22 90.5
44 1:03:59 1:03:55 George Belfield h Winchester M 36 84.2
402 1:06:05 1:06:01 Chris Setters h Winchester M 54 76.0
347 1:08:36 1:08:28 Steve Oliver h Winchester M 79 B 374 c 64.7
134 1:10:09 1:10:02 Lloyd Dickson h Winchester M 88 60.6
140 1:10:41 1:10:35 Saul Duck h Winchester M 93 58.4
297 1:13:34 1:13:27 Stephen Lowy h Winchester M 114 48.9
483 1:16:38 1:16:24 Mark Wilson h Winchester M 140 C 671 c 37.1
455 1:18:39 1:18:22 David Walker h Winchester M 155 30.3
58 1:22:31 1:22:12 Robert Bowler h Winchester M 167 24.9
258 1:36:30 1:36:13 Jonathan Kane h Winchester M 209 5.9