Stubbington 10k 15th Jan 2017 HRRL Individual Scores

Position Race No Gender Name hrrl HRRL Team h pos insiv h Club Category Time Chip Time mile pace km pace
1 4 m Matthew Bennett h So'ton AC 1 100 Southampton Athletic Club Male Open 31:47 31:47 5:07 3:11
2 2 m Richard Waldron h So'ton AC 2 99.8 Southampton Athletic Club Male Open 32:20 32:20 5:12 3:14
3 6 m Jack Woods n       Worthing Male Open 33:05 33:05 5:19 3:19
4 13 m Zack Lahlal h PortsmAC 3 99.6 City of Portsmouth AC Male Open 33:11 33:11 5:20 3:19
5 22 m Tom Stevens h Eastleigh 4 99.4 Eastleigh Running Club Male Open 33:13 33:13 5:21 3:19
6 24 m Stuart Holloway h Salisbury 5 99.1 City of Salisbury AC & RC Male Open 33:14 33:12 5:21 3:19
7 11 m James Share n       Poole Runners Male Open 33:25 33:24 5:23 3:20
8 20 m Adam Barlow h PompeyJ 6 98.9 Portsmouth Joggers Club Male Open 33:30 33:29 5:23 3:21
9 26 m Julian Manning h Denmead 7 98.7 Denmead Striders Vet 40-44 Male 33:41 33:41 5:25 3:22
10 17 m Jack Grundy h Aldershot 8 98.5 Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. Male Open 33:52 33:52 5:27 3:23
11 18 m Matthew Bradley n       City of Plymouth AC Male Open 33:55 33:55 5:28 3:24
12 16 m Mark Burchett n       Worthing and district harriers Male Open 33:55 33:55 5:28 3:24
13 15 m Simon Gill n       Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners Male Open 34:02 34:00 5:28 3:24
14 31 m Paul Mitchinson h Victory 9 98.3 Victory Athletic Club Male Open 34:10 34:09 5:30 3:25
15 30 m Richard Lovejoy h Aldershot 10 98.1 Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. Male Open 34:15 34:13 5:30 3:25
16 23 m Lewis Banner h Stubb'ton 11 97.8 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 34:15 34:14 5:31 3:25
17 56 m Simon Lovelock h Overton 12 97.6 Overton Harriers & AC Male Open 34:20 34:19 5:31 3:26
18 36 m Christopher Brobin h Stubb'ton 13 97.4 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 34:31 34:29 5:33 3:27
19 21 m Matt Risden h Hedge End 14 97.2 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 34:31 34:30 5:33 3:27
20 14 m Ben Pitman h Lordshill 15 97.0 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 34:37 34:36 5:34 3:28
21 10 m Rob Arkell h Stubb'ton 16 96.8 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 34:39 34:37 5:34 3:28
22 19 m Simon Stevens h Winchester 17 96.5 Winchester & District AC Vet 45-49 Male 34:41 34:39 5:35 3:28
23 32 m Tom East n       Poole Runners Male Open 34:49 34:47 5:36 3:29
24 1 m Andy Simpson h Stubb'ton 18 96.3 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 40-44 Male 34:57 34:57 5:37 3:30
25 34 m Peter Boustred h Lordshill 19 96.1 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 35:01 35:00 5:38 3:30
26 42 m Rob Greenwood h Stubb'ton 20 95.9 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 35:06 35:03 5:38 3:30
27 27 m Mark Causebrook h Hardley 21 95.7 Hardley Runners Male Open 35:11 35:09 5:39 3:31
28 8 m Alastair Pickburn h New Forest 22 95.5 New Forest Runners Male Open 35:17 35:15 5:40 3:32
29 7 m Daniel Bailey h Victory 23 95.2 Victory Athletic Club Male Open 35:19 35:19 5:41 3:32
30 35 m Sean Holmes h Overton 24 95.0 Overton Harriers & AC Vet 45-49 Male 35:30 35:28 5:42 3:33
31 37 m David Howard h Victory 25 94.8 Victory Athletic Club Vet 45-49 Male 35:38 35:37 5:44 3:34
32 39 m Peter Abrahams h Fareham 26 94.6 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 35:39 35:37 5:44 3:34
33 40 m Leonard Passingham h Alton 27 94.4 Alton Runners Vet 45-49 Male 35:42 35:40 5:44 3:34
34 73 f Jen Elkins h So'ton AC 1 100 Southampton Athletic Club Female Open 35:45 35:42 5:45 3:34
35 28 m Aaron Froukhians h Totton 28 94.2 Totton Running Club Male Open 35:49 35:48 5:46 3:35
36 96 m James Clarke h Farnham 29 94.0 Farnham Runners Male Open 35:58 35:56 5:47 3:36
37 68 m Shaun Newton h PortsmAC 30 93.7 City of Portsmouth AC Male Open 35:59 35:56 5:47 3:36
38 50 m Bill Day n       Poole Runners Vet 40-44 Male 36:03 36:00 5:48 3:36
39 46 m Andy Cockerell h Hedge End 31 93.5 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 36:04 36:01 5:48 3:36
40 101 m Michael Douglas h IOW RR 32 93.3 Isle Of Wight RRC Male Open 36:04 35:59 5:47 3:36
41 38 m Andrew White h Eastleigh 33 93.1 Eastleigh Running Club Male Open 36:05 36:02 5:48 3:36
42 52 m Daniel Ewing n       Westbury Harriers Male Open 36:09 36:07 5:49 3:37
43 45 m Michael Akers n       Poole Runners Male Open 36:19 36:17 5:50 3:38
44 12 f India Lee h Winchester 2 99.8 winchester & District AC Female Open 36:21 36:19 5:51 3:38
45 53 m Russell Coleman h Stubb'ton 34 92.9 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 36:25 36:22 5:51 3:38
46 63 m Andrew Lewis h Eastleigh 35 92.7 Eastleigh Running Club Male Open 36:28 36:25 5:52 3:39
47 99 m Kevin Willsher h Lordshill 36 92.4 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 36:30 36:25 5:52 3:39
48 127 m Aaron Gallimore h Lordshill 37 92.2 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 36:33 36:29 5:52 3:39
49 71 m James Moore h Winchester 38 92.0 Winchester & District AC Male Open 36:33 36:31 5:53 3:39
50 98 m Ian Carley h Farnham 39 91.8 Farnham Runners Vet 45-49 Male 36:33 36:29 5:52 3:39
51 62 m Nick Wood h Winchester 40 91.6 Winchester & district AC Vet 40-44 Male 36:37 36:33 5:53 3:39
52 58 m Gary Armstrong h Denmead 41 91.4 Denmead Striders Male Open 36:40 36:33 5:53 3:39
53 61 m Mark Shepherd u         Vet 45-49 Male 36:41 36:39 5:54 3:40
54 60 f Kate Towerton h Winchester 3 99.5 Winchester & District AC Female Open 36:42 36:40 5:54 3:40
55 51 m Mark Chamberlain h Hedge End 42 91.1 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 36:44 36:41 5:54 3:40
56 66 m Nigel Rogerson h Poole AC 43 90.9 Poole AC Vet 40-44 Male 36:45 36:42 5:54 3:40
57 90 m Neil Martin h Overton 44 90.7 Overton Harriers & AC Vet 40-44 Male 36:49 36:46 5:55 3:41
58 376 m Alex Bigg n       Basingstoke And Mid Hants AC Male Open 36:50 36:47 5:55 3:41
59 57 m James Sawyer h Fareham 45 90.5 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 36:54 36:48 5:55 3:41
60 160 f Charlotte Bunch h Eastleigh 4 99.3 Eastleigh Running Club Female Open 36:55 36:52 5:56 3:41
61 100 m Daniel Taylor h Hedge End 46 90.3 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 36:59 36:54 5:56 3:41
62 93 m Matthew Cheyney h Denmead 47 90.1 Denmead Striders Male Open 37:04 36:57 5:57 3:42
63 3 m Jonathan Isherwood h Fareham 48 89.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 37:07 37:01 5:57 3:42
64 74 m Mark Jones h Eastleigh 49 89.6 Eastleigh Running Club Male Open 37:08 37:03 5:58 3:42
65 123 m Oliver Stevenson h Blackwater 50 89.4 Blackwater Valley Runners Male Open 37:10 37:02 5:58 3:42
66 106 m Daniel Baker u         Male Open 37:11 37:06 5:58 3:43
67 145 m Terry Arnott h Gosport 51 89.2 Gosport Road Runners Male Open 37:15 36:55 5:56 3:42
68 81 m Sanjai Sharma n       Bournemouth AC Vet 55-59 Male 37:18 37:14 6:00 3:43
69 59 m Andy Wheeler n       Portsmouth Triathletes Male Open 37:21 37:18 6:00 3:44
70 119 f Lesley Locks h Hart RR 5 99.1 Hart Road Runners Vet 40-44 Female 37:22 37:19 6:00 3:44
71 94 m Robert Ford h PompeyJ 52 89.0 Portsmouth Joggers Club Male Open 37:23 37:19 6:00 3:44
72 115 m Martin Stockley h Eastleigh 53 88.8 Eastleigh Running Club Male Open 37:25 37:21 6:01 3:44
73 64 m Jon Osman h Eastleigh 54 88.6 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 55-59 Male 37:26 37:22 6:01 3:44
74 55 m Ian Bower h Lordshill 55 88.3 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 37:26 37:23 6:01 3:44
75 124 m Noel O'Dowd h Eastleigh 56 88.1 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 60-64 Male 37:26 37:23 6:01 3:44
76 131 m William Baggs h Hedge End 57 87.9 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 37:35 37:24 6:01 3:44
77 72 m Antony Rickman h Lordshill 58 87.7 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 40-44 Male 37:36 37:31 6:02 3:45
78 169 m Mark Hayter h Eastleigh 59 87.5 Eastleigh Running Club Male Open 37:42 37:36 6:03 3:46
79 97 m Matt Dixon n       Southampton Triathlon Club Male Open 37:43 37:40 6:04 3:46
80 176 m Alun Hanford h Hedge End 60 87.3 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 37:46 37:40 6:04 3:46
81 128 m Ross Wallingford h Hart RR 61 87.0 Hart Road Runners Male Open 37:48 37:45 6:05 3:47
82 84 m Mark Smallwood h Hedge End 62 86.8 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 37:50 37:44 6:04 3:46
83 103 m Joe Chick h Winchester 63 86.6 Winchester & District AC Male Open 37:50 37:45 6:05 3:47
84 957 f Sarah Kingston h So'ton AC 6 98.9 Southampton Athletic Club Female Open 37:53 37:49 6:05 3:47
85 129 m Stuart Booth h Eastleigh 64 86.4 Eastleigh Running Club Male Open 37:54 37:48 6:05 3:47
86 44 m Ian Debnam h Winchester 65 86.2 Winchester & District AC Male Open 37:55 37:51 6:05 3:47
87 118 m Rory Murphy n       David Lloyd Port Solent Tri Club Vet 45-49 Male 37:57 37:55 6:06 3:48
88 116 m Matt Salmon h Fareham 66 86.0 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 38:01 37:54 6:06 3:47
89 258 m Andrew Boutflower n       Southampton Triathlon Club Male Open 38:02 37:55 6:06 3:48
90 105 f Kathryn Bailey h Winchester 7 98.6 Winchester & District AC Vet 45-49 Female 38:03 38:00 6:07 3:48
91 54 m Rob Byrne h Gosport 67 85.7 Gosport Road Runners Male Open 38:08 37:46 6:05 3:47
92 141 m Andrew Stockwell h Stubb'ton 68 85.5 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 45-49 Male 38:13 38:07 6:08 3:49
93 85 f Rebecca Lord h Stubb'ton 8 98.4 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Female Open 38:14 38:10 6:09 3:49
94 29 m Jon Hannan h So'ton AC 69 85.3 Southampton Athletic Club Vet 40-44 Male 38:15 38:09 6:08 3:49
95 82 m Tom Moreton u         Male Open 38:15 38:00 6:07 3:48
96 1222 m Sam Turner u         Junior Male 38:17 37:13 5:59 3:43
97 853 m Greg Warder h So'ton AC 70 85.1 Southampton AC Vet 40-44 Male 38:19 38:14 6:09 3:49
98 146 m Matt Grote h Winchester 71 84.9 Winchester & District AC Vet 40-44 Male 38:19 38:10 6:09 3:49
99 137 m Benjamin Stait h PompeyJ 72 84.7 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 40-44 Male 38:23 38:18 6:10 3:50
100 143 m Alan Graham h Lordshill 73 84.4 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 50-54 Male 38:26 38:21 6:10 3:50
101 114 m Piotr Meller n       Portsmouth Triathletes Male Open 38:28 38:12 6:09 3:49
102 95 m Mike White h Stubb'ton 74 84.2 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 55-59 Male 38:31 38:27 6:11 3:51
103 86 m Richard Clifford h Overton 75 84.0 Overton Harriers & AC Vet 40-44 Male 38:33 38:30 6:12 3:51
104 122 m Rob Agar h Lordshill 76 83.8 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 38:34 38:30 6:12 3:51
105 262 m James Fanning h Lordshill 77 83.6 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 38:35 38:29 6:12 3:51
106 70 m Neil Catchlove h Lordshill 78 83.4 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 40-44 Male 38:36 38:32 6:12 3:51
107 1749 m Roman Lacko n       Bayside tri Vet 40-44 Male 38:36 38:14 6:09 3:49
108 138 m Mark Glanville h Salisbury 79 83.2 City of Salisbury AC & RC Male Open 38:37 38:28 6:11 3:51
109 157 m Alistair Morey h Alton 80 82.9 Alton Runners Vet 40-44 Male 38:40 38:32 6:12 3:51
110 205 m Simon Johnson n       Portsmouth Triathletes Vet 40-44 Male 38:42 38:25 6:11 3:50
111 159 f Sam Aplin h Winchester 9 98.2 Winchester & District AC Female Open 38:44 38:40 6:13 3:52
112 121 m Christian Smith h Andover 81 82.7 ANDOVER AC Male Open 38:48 38:40 6:13 3:52
113 132 m Neil Morgan h Hart RR 82 82.5 Hart Road Runners Vet 40-44 Male 38:50 38:39 6:13 3:52
114 65 m William Feline h Stubb'ton 83 82.3 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 38:53 38:49 6:15 3:53
115 148 m Phil Hoy h PompeyJ 84 82.1 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 55-59 Male 38:53 38:48 6:15 3:53
116 79 m Gary Jeffries u         Vet 45-49 Male 38:53 38:51 6:15 3:53
117 92 m Peter Sexton h IOW RR 85 81.9 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 50-54 Male 38:54 38:47 6:14 3:53
118 172 m Phil Morgan u         Male Open 38:54 38:43 6:14 3:52
119 135 m Peter Sansome h Winchester 86 81.6 Winchester & District AC Vet 40-44 Male 38:55 38:48 6:15 3:53
120 117 m Ged Ruffle h Hart RR 87 81.4 Hart Road Runners Vet 60-64 Male 38:56 38:46 6:14 3:53
121 220 m Joe Moreton u         Male Open 38:57 38:41 6:14 3:52
122 495 m Chris Hall h Stubb'ton 88 81.2 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 40-44 Male 38:59 38:52 6:15 3:53
123 47 m George Shoulder u         Male Open 38:59 38:55 6:16 3:53
124 249 m Paul Welch h Denmead 89 81.0 Denmead Striders Vet 40-44 Male 39:02 38:50 6:15 3:53
125 69 m Wayne Andrews h Hedge End 90 80.8 Hedge End Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 39:04 38:56 6:16 3:54
126 363 m Philip O'Connor h Denmead 91 80.6 Denmead Striders Vet 40-44 Male 39:16 39:03 6:17 3:54
127 33 m Jordan McRitchie h So'ton AC 92 80.3 Southampton Athletic Club Junior Male 39:16 39:09 6:18 3:55
128 177 m James Kinley h Hedge End 93 80.1 Hedge end Running Club Male Open 39:16 39:10 6:18 3:55
129 199 m Alexander Whiting h Winchester 94 79.9 Winchester & District AC Male Open 39:16 39:07 6:18 3:55
130 125 m David Fleet h Fareham 95 79.7 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 39:17 39:08 6:18 3:55
131 490 m Tim Hall h Fareham 96 79.5 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 39:18 39:11 6:18 3:55
132 211 f Nikki Moxham h Gosport 10 97.9 Gosport Road Runners Vet 40-44 Female 39:18 38:58 6:16 3:54
133 104 f Hannah Howard h Eastleigh 11 97.7 Eastleigh Running Club Female Open 39:19 39:15 6:19 3:56
134 200 m Mike Anderson h Farnham 97 79.3 Farnham Runners Vet 60-64 Male 39:23 39:18 6:19 3:56
135 191 f Karen Andrews h Hedge End 12 97.5 Hedge End Running Club Female Open 39:26 39:20 6:20 3:56
136 187 f Rebecca Cackett n       Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Female Open 39:27 39:24 6:20 3:56
137 226 m Gavin Lacey h Eastleigh 98 79.0 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 39:29 39:22 6:20 3:56
138 167 f Alice Bowles h Lordshill 13 97.2 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 39:30 39:22 6:20 3:56
139 197 m Simon Hanson h Fareham 99 78.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 39:31 39:23 6:20 3:56
140 434 m Simon Riley h IOW RR 100 78.6 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 45-49 Male 39:33 39:18 6:19 3:56
141 110 m Luke Willis u         Male Open 39:34 39:13 6:19 3:55
142 236 m Andrew Costello u         Male Open 39:35 39:29 6:21 3:57
143 189 m Nick Kenney h IOW RR 101 78.4 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 45-49 Male 39:36 39:30 6:21 3:57
144 268 m Paul Farquharson h Fareham 102 78.2 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 39:37 39:26 6:21 3:57
145 291 f Trish Train h IOW RR 14 97.0 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 50-54 Female 39:37 39:30 6:21 3:57
146 91 m Steve Auton h Salisbury 103 78.0 City of Salisbury AC & RC Male Open 39:38 39:28 6:21 3:57
147 179 m Neil Ambrose h Farnham 104 77.8 Farnham Runners Vet 40-44 Male 39:38 39:26 6:21 3:57
148 171 m Max Smeeth h PompeyJ 105 77.5 Portsmouth Joggers Club Male Open 39:41 39:35 6:22 3:58
149 111 m Ben Jarvis h Gosport 106 77.3 Gosport Road Runners Male Open 39:44 39:23 6:20 3:56
150 158 m Paul Thomas n       Southampton Triathlon Club Male Open 39:44 39:39 6:23 3:58
151 302 m Ainsley Rood h PompeyJ 107 77.1 Portsmouth Joggers Club Male Open 39:46 39:38 6:23 3:58
152 83 m Mike Grinsted n       Tadley Runners Vet 45-49 Male 39:46 39:30 6:21 3:57
153 242 m Dean Pike h IOW RR 108 76.9 Isle Of Wight RRC Male Open 39:47 39:40 6:23 3:58
154 136 m Richard Bailey h PompeyJ 109 76.7 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 50-54 Male 39:48 39:45 6:24 3:59
155 156 m Patrick Warburton h Winchester 110 76.5 Winchester & District AC Male Open 39:49 39:42 6:23 3:58
156 140 m Chris Setters h Winchester 111 76.2 Winchester & District AC Vet 40-44 Male 39:52 39:46 6:24 3:59
157 259 m Peter Ingason h Hedge End 112 76.0 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 39:54 39:44 6:24 3:58
158 182 m Simon Toms h Denmead 113 75.8 Denmead Striders Vet 45-49 Male 39:54 39:48 6:24 3:59
159 272 m Nicholas Griffiths h Lordshill 114 75.6 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 39:54 39:49 6:24 3:59
160 384 m Scott Jenkins u         Vet 40-44 Male 39:57 39:45 6:24 3:59
161 163 m Matthew Tanner h Hardley 115 75.4 Hardley Runners Vet 50-54 Male 39:57 39:46 6:24 3:59
162 78 m Michael Percival h Gosport 116 75.2 Gosport Road Runners Male Open 39:57 39:32 6:22 3:57
163 152 m Angus Coull h Eastleigh 117 74.9 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 39:58 39:52 6:25 3:59
164 113 m Adam Burnett h PortsmAC 118 74.7 City of Portsmouth AC Vet 40-44 Male 39:58 39:50 6:25 3:59
165 181 m Tim Skelton-Smith h Hedge End 119 74.5 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 39:59 39:48 6:24 3:59
166 422 m Jamie Foster h Spitfires 120 74.3 Itchen Spitfires Running Club Male Open 40:02 39:45 6:24 3:59
167 231 m Tim Price u         Male Open 40:03 39:42 6:23 3:58
168 371 m Pete Vincent n       Hatch Warren Runners Male Open 40:03 39:48 6:24 3:59
169 1202 m Simon Hall h Totton 121 74.1 Totton Running Club Male Open 40:06 39:52 6:25 3:59
170 126 m Shaho Ibrahim h Lordshill 122 73.9 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 40:08 40:05 6:27 4:01
171 364 m Paul Turner u         Male Open 40:08 39:55 6:25 4:00
172 307 m Christopher Sandy h Alton 123 73.7 Alton Runners Male Open 40:09 39:50 6:25 3:59
173 257 m Jeffery Scarle h Lordshill 124 73.4 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 40:10 40:03 6:27 4:00
174 149 m Steve Oliver h Winchester 125 73.2 Winchester & District AC Vet 55-59 Male 40:10 40:02 6:27 4:00
175 109 m Dan Belben h Gosport 126 73.0 Gosport Road Runners Male Open 40:11 39:50 6:25 3:59
176 154 m Rich McAleer h Eastleigh 127 72.8 Eastleigh Running Club Male Open 40:13 40:07 6:27 4:01
177 626 m Paul Saunders h Denmead 128 72.6 Denmead Striders Male Open 40:16 40:05 6:27 4:01
178 283 f Hannah Bliss h Overton 15 96.8 Overton Harriers & AC Female Open 40:17 40:12 6:28 4:01
179 255 m Stuart Dyer n       Wight Tri Vet 50-54 Male 40:17 40:09 6:28 4:01
180 108 m Gareth Charles h Stubb'ton 129 72.4 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 40:18 40:00 6:26 4:00
181 276 m Mark Hargreaves h PortsmAC 130 72.1 City of Portsmouth AC Vet 60-64 Male 40:19 40:12 6:28 4:01
182 370 m Robert Morgan h Fareham 131 71.9 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 40:21 40:11 6:28 4:01
183 332 m Alex Prinsep h Romsey 132 71.7 Romsey Road Runners Male Open 40:25 40:09 6:28 4:01
184 150 m Jason Temperton n       Clanfield Joggers Vet 45-49 Male 40:26 40:18 6:29 4:02
185 404 m David Brawn h PompeyJ 133 71.5 Portsmouth Joggers Club Male Open 40:28 40:21 6:30 4:02
186 212 m George Garratt h PompeyJ 134 71.3 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 50-54 Male 40:31 40:17 6:29 4:02
187 235 m Daniel Shawyer h Denmead 135 71.1 Denmead Striders Male Open 40:31 40:17 6:29 4:02
188 147 f Sarah Winstone h Lordshill 16 96.6 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 40:32 40:24 6:30 4:02
189 462 m Roland Hill u         Male Open 40:36 40:19 6:29 4:02
190 244 f Tracey Corker h So'ton AC 17 96.3 Southampton Athletic Club Vet 45-49 Female 40:37 40:18 6:29 4:02
191 210 m Mike White h Salisbury 136 70.8 City of Salisbury AC & RC Vet 40-44 Male 40:42 40:25 6:30 4:03
192 185 m Stuart Wigginton h Netley 137 70.6 Netley abbey runners Male Open 40:45 40:24 6:30 4:02
193 331 m Graham Hoskins n       RunVerity Vet 45-49 Male 40:46 40:30 6:31 4:03
194 324 m Matthew Fletcher h IOW RR 138 70.4 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 40-44 Male 40:47 40:35 6:32 4:04
195 278 m Phil Chamberlain h Fareham 139 70.2 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 40:48 40:39 6:33 4:04
196 340 m Graham Wright u         Male Open 40:49 40:26 6:30 4:03
197 284 m Colin McManus h Winchester 140 70.0 Winchester & District AC Male Open 40:49 40:40 6:33 4:04
198 263 f Susie Macgregor h Stubb'ton 18 96.1 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 45-49 Female 40:50 40:41 6:33 4:04
199 190 m Ivan Prince n       Chichester Runners & AC Vet 45-49 Male 40:51 40:39 6:33 4:04
200 247 f Emily Newton n       Royal Navy Triathlon Association Female Open 40:53 40:45 6:33 4:05
201 320 m Simon Burrough n       Clanfield Joggers Male Open 40:53 40:45 6:33 4:05
202 346 f Esther Wiley h Totton 19 95.9 Totton Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 40:54 40:42 6:33 4:04
203 390 m Simon Ibbotson h Hardley 141 69.8 Hardley Runners Male Open 40:54 40:42 6:33 4:04
204 246 m Jayson Grygiel h Gosport 142 69.5 Gosport Road Runners Vet 45-49 Male 40:54 40:33 6:32 4:03
205 153 m Ian Edwards h Fareham 143 69.3 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 40:57 40:50 6:34 4:05
206 362 m Marcus Lee h Stubb'ton 144 69.1 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 45-49 Male 40:57 40:40 6:33 4:04
207 605 f Nicole Frith h Lordshill 20 95.6 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 41:00 40:41 6:33 4:04
208 296 m Steve Taylor h Lordshill 145 68.9 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 45-49 Male 41:01 40:47 6:34 4:05
209 165 m James Lee h Stubb'ton 146 68.7 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 41:02 40:53 6:35 4:05
210 230 m Jeremy Pollard u         Male Open 41:03 40:42 6:33 4:04
211 744 m Lee Rhodes u         Male Open 41:03 40:53 6:35 4:05
212 1784 m Adam Chant u         Male Open 41:04 40:50 6:34 4:05
213 305 f Connie Green h Lordshill 21 95.4 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 41:04 40:52 6:35 4:05
214 269 m Richard Chowns h Stubb'ton 147 68.5 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 41:06 40:47 6:34 4:05
215 275 m Seb Challen n       Hatch Warren Runners Male Open 41:06 40:51 6:34 4:05
216 243 f Laura Wainwright h Stubb'ton 22 95.2 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 35-39 Female 41:08 40:49 6:34 4:05
217 325 f Sarah Shedden h Winchester 23 94.9 Winchester & District AC Vet 40-44 Female 41:08 41:00 6:36 4:06
218 392 m Brian Jones h Eastleigh 148 68.3 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 55-59 Male 41:09 40:58 6:36 4:06
219 293 m Darren Cole h IOW RR 149 68.0 Isle Of Wight RRC Male Open 41:11 40:57 6:35 4:06
220 206 m Andy Turner n       Liss Runners Vet 50-54 Male 41:14 40:33 6:32 4:03
221 274 m John Gosling h PompeyJ 150 67.8 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 50-54 Male 41:17 41:01 6:36 4:06
222 313 f Susy Perry h Winchester 24 94.7 Winchester & District AC Vet 35-39 Female 41:18 41:06 6:37 4:07
223 196 m Matthew Pillinger n       Ordnance Survey Running Club Male Open 41:19 41:07 6:37 4:07
224 314 m Mikey Taylor h Farnham 151 67.6 Farnham Runners Vet 45-49 Male 41:21 41:08 6:37 4:07
225 316 m Daniel Crone h Overton 152 67.4 Overton Harriers & AC Male Open 41:21 41:09 6:37 4:07
226 897 m Adam Seager u         Vet 40-44 Male 41:22 40:26 6:30 4:03
227 355 m Ben Whettingsteel h Eastleigh 153 67.2 Eastleigh Running Club Male Open 41:23 41:13 6:38 4:07
228 300 m Darren Knight h Victory 154 67.0 Victory Athletic Club Male Open 41:24 41:14 6:38 4:07
229 408 m Mike Hodges h Eastleigh 155 66.7 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 41:26 41:14 6:38 4:07
230 433 m Nigel Eldridge h Ryde 156 66.5 Ryde Harriers Vet 40-44 Male 41:27 41:15 6:38 4:07
231 394 m Rees Cooper u         Junior Male 41:30 41:04 6:37 4:06
232 494 m Simon Morley u       N/A Male Open 41:33 41:25 6:40 4:09
233 344 f Lydia Browning h Eastleigh 25 94.5 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 40-44 Female 41:35 41:28 6:40 4:09
234 403 f Nikki Roebuck h Stubb'ton 26 94.3 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 35-39 Female 41:36 41:16 6:38 4:08
235 342 m John Collis n       Liss Runners Vet 45-49 Male 41:39 41:27 6:40 4:09
236 397 m Neil White h Totton 157 66.3 Totton Running Club Male Open 41:42 41:27 6:40 4:09
237 213 m Joel Williams h Havant 158 66.1 Havant AC Male Open 41:42 41:31 6:41 4:09
238 303 m Mat Heck u         Vet 40-44 Male 41:46 41:27 6:40 4:09
239 180 f Jane Harrop n       Chichester Runners & AC Vet 55-59 Female 41:46 41:38 6:42 4:10
240 328 m John Phillips h Farnham 159 65.9 Farnham Runners Vet 40-44 Male 41:46 41:37 6:42 4:10
241 399 m Luke Myers u         Male Open 41:47 41:22 6:39 4:08
242 398 m Col Cochrane u         Vet 40-44 Male 41:48 41:31 6:41 4:09
243 349 m Graham Bowpitt h Denmead 160 65.7 Denmead Striders Vet 45-49 Male 41:49 41:31 6:41 4:09
244 477 m Kevin Allen u       None Male Open 41:50 41:44 6:43 4:10
245 184 m Matt Dellar h Farnham 161 65.4 Farnham Runners Vet 40-44 Male 41:52 41:46 6:43 4:11
246 252 m Kevin Jones n       Les Croupiers Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 41:53 41:39 6:42 4:10
247 295 m Christopher Dummer n       Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners Male Open 41:53 41:39 6:42 4:10
248 265 m Mark Grandy h PompeyJ 162 65.2 Portsmouth Joggers Club Male Open 41:55 41:39 6:42 4:10
249 237 m Brian Wright h Fareham 163 65.0 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 41:58 41:48 6:44 4:11
250 1854 m Gavin Dickerson u         Vet 40-44 Male 41:58 41:44 6:43 4:10
251 319 f Natalie Cain h Winchester 27 94.0 Winchester & District AC Vet 35-39 Female 42:00 41:52 6:44 4:11
252 139 m Miguel Flores h Winchester 164 64.8 Winchester & District AC Male Open 42:02 41:29 6:41 4:09
253 507 m Andrew James n       Liss Runners Vet 60-64 Male 42:02 41:51 6:44 4:11
254 326 m Brett Rumfitt n       Baffins Fit Club Vet 55-59 Male 42:11 41:58 6:45 4:12
255 440 m Rob Callen h Lordshill 165 64.6 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 50-54 Male 42:12 42:02 6:46 4:12
256 266 f Rachel Evans h So'ton AC 28 93.8 Southampton Athletic Club Female Open 42:15 42:06 6:47 4:13
257 503 m David Fowler h Netley 166 64.4 Netley Abbey Runners Male Open 42:16 41:55 6:45 4:12
258 315 m Dean Jones h Lordshill 167 64.1 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 40-44 Male 42:17 42:04 6:46 4:12
259 323 m Sam Cleare h Ryde 168 63.9 Ryde Harriers Male Open 42:19 41:59 6:45 4:12
260 375 m John Raynor n       Haslemere Border AC Vet 45-49 Male 42:19 42:06 6:47 4:13
261 419 m Eli Dawson h Alton 169 63.7 Alton Runners Male Open 42:20 41:59 6:45 4:12
262 223 m Gary Edmonds h Denmead 170 63.5 Denmead striders Vet 50-54 Male 42:22 42:09 6:47 4:13
263 414 m Richard Turner h Victory 171 63.3 Victory Athletic Club Vet 50-54 Male 42:24 42:12 6:47 4:13
264 277 m Paul Jarvis n       Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners Vet 50-54 Male 42:25 42:10 6:47 4:13
265 195 m Alistair Hardaway h Farnham 172 63.1 Farnham Runners Vet 50-54 Male 42:30 42:17 6:48 4:14
266 329 m Trevor McAlister h Ryde 173 62.9 Ryde Harriers Male Open 42:31 42:13 6:48 4:13
267 359 f Sam Scott h Hart RR 29 93.6 Hart Road Runners Vet 45-49 Female 42:32 42:24 6:49 4:14
268 437 f Elizabeth Steward h Denmead 30 93.3 Denmead Striders Vet 35-39 Female 42:34 42:27 6:50 4:15
269 498 m Duane Kelly u         Vet 45-49 Male 42:34 42:19 6:49 4:14
270 281 m Derek Powles h PompeyJ 174 62.6 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 40-44 Male 42:35 42:19 6:49 4:14
271 389 m Dan Marshall h Netley 175 62.4 Netley Abbey Runners Male Open 42:35 42:14 6:48 4:13
272 412 m Andy Low u         Vet 40-44 Male 42:35 42:17 6:48 4:14
273 432 m Philip Martin h Stubb'ton 176 62.2 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 55-59 Male 42:36 42:13 6:48 4:13
274 400 m Christopher Chester h Hedge End 177 62.0 Hedge End Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 42:40 42:22 6:49 4:14
275 330 m Saul Duck h Winchester 178 61.8 Winchester & District AC Vet 45-49 Male 42:42 42:32 6:51 4:15
276 395 m Tim Pearce u       N/A Vet 40-44 Male 42:42 42:26 6:50 4:15
277 543 m John Cosgrove u         Male Open 42:44 42:14 6:48 4:13
278 350 m Paul Blundell h Hardley 179 61.6 Hardley Runners Vet 50-54 Male 42:45 42:33 6:51 4:15
279 379 f Hannah Polden h So'ton AC 31 93.1 Southampton Athletic Club Female Open 42:47 42:42 6:52 4:16
280 429 f Claire Learnihan u         Vet 40-44 Female 42:49 42:34 6:51 4:15
281 410 m Spencer Meyer h Eastleigh 180 61.3 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 42:49 42:33 6:51 4:15
282 273 m Robson Trendell h Hedge End 181 61.1 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 42:53 42:47 6:53 4:17
283 248 m Michael Hickey n       Basingstoke And Mid Hants AC Vet 55-59 Male 42:54 42:41 6:52 4:16
284 250 m Richard Nichols h Winchester 182 60.9 Winchester & District AC Vet 45-49 Male 42:56 42:33 6:51 4:15
285 289 m Chris Brooks h Hedge End 183 60.7 Hedge End Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 42:56 42:35 6:51 4:16
286 221 f Issy Peters n       Haslemere Border AC Vet 40-44 Female 42:57 42:41 6:52 4:16
287 234 f Karen Grinsted n       Tadley Runners Vet 40-44 Female 42:58 42:41 6:52 4:16
288 219 m Ian Lawrence h Salisbury 184 60.5 City of Salisbury AC & RC Male Open 42:58 42:41 6:52 4:16
289 436 f Karen Willsher h Fareham 32 92.9 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 40-44 Female 43:00 42:50 6:54 4:17
290 374 m Dave Williams u         Male Open 43:00 42:34 6:51 4:15
291 299 m Lloyd Dickson h Winchester 185 60.3 Winchester & District AC Male Open 43:00 42:33 6:51 4:15
292 407 f Aletha Adair-Stantiall h Stubb'ton 33 92.6 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 35-39 Female 43:03 42:50 6:54 4:17
293 232 m Paul Scott n       Farnham Triathlon Club Vet 40-44 Male 43:04 42:56 6:55 4:18
294 522 m Jonathan Kitchen h Lordshill 186 60.0 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 43:04 42:30 6:50 4:15
295 297 m Colin Addison h Farnham 187 59.8 Farnham Runners Vet 50-54 Male 43:06 42:53 6:54 4:17
296 298 f Donna Read n       Haslemere Border AC Vet 40-44 Female 43:08 42:53 6:54 4:17
297 351 f Kirsty Shannon h Hedge End 34 92.4 Hedge End Running Club Vet 45-49 Female 43:08 42:46 6:53 4:17
298 426 m David Johns h PompeyJ 188 59.6 Portsmouth Joggers Club Male Open 43:12 42:52 6:54 4:17
299 458 f Kayleigh Copeland h Farnham 35 92.2 Farnham Runners Female Open 43:12 42:59 6:55 4:18
300 954 f Rosie Ratzer u         Female Open 43:12 42:35 6:51 4:16
301 577 m Lee Clare h Hedge End 189 59.4 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 43:13 42:48 6:53 4:17
302 427 m Steve Cluett h Winchester 190 59.2 Winchester & District AC Vet 45-49 Male 43:13 43:02 6:56 4:18
303 345 m Ben Wales h Gosport 191 59.0 Gosport Road Runners Vet 40-44 Male 43:14 42:54 6:54 4:17
304 238 m Tommy Cave n       Bayside Tri Male Open 43:14 43:06 6:56 4:19
305 312 m Peter Rejchrt n       Westbourne Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 43:16 43:10 6:57 4:19
306 602 m James Earl u         Junior Male 43:17 42:44 6:53 4:16
307 170 m Phil Rudd u         Male Open 43:21 43:06 6:56 4:19
308 637 m Mike Chambers u         Vet 40-44 Male 43:21 42:48 6:53 4:17
309 531 m Michael Rae h PompeyJ 192 58.7 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 55-59 Male 43:23 42:37 6:52 4:16
310 421 m Jonathan Rowles u         Male Open 43:25 42:55 6:54 4:17
311 240 m Daniel Powell h Hardley 193 58.5 Hardley Runners Male Open 43:26 43:14 6:57 4:19
312 418 m John Saunders h Fareham 194 58.3 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 65-69 Male 43:26 43:00 6:55 4:18
313 470 m Paul Oxley h Winchester 195 58.1 Winchester & District AC Male Open 43:29 43:12 6:57 4:19
314 600 m Richard Larcombe h Salisbury 196 57.9 City of Salisbury AC & RC Vet 45-49 Male 43:30 42:51 6:54 4:17
315 225 m Trevor Smith n       Hatch Warren Runners Vet 45-49 Male 43:30 43:15 6:58 4:20
316 482 m Jeremy Hollinshead h Hedge End 197 57.7 Hedge End Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 43:31 43:16 6:58 4:20
317 133 m Ben Tavendale h Lordshill 198 57.5 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 43:31 42:51 6:54 4:17
318 353 m Terry Copeland h Farnham 199 57.2 Farnham Runners Vet 55-59 Male 43:36 43:22 6:59 4:20
319 208 m Chris Lowder h Victory 200 57.0 Victory Athletic Club Vet 40-44 Male 43:40 43:37 7:01 4:22
320 1241 f Jackie Lloyd h Victory 36 92.0 Victory Athletic Club Vet 40-44 Female 43:41 42:59 6:55 4:18
321 214 m David Madelin h So'ton AC 201 56.8 Southampton Athletic Club Male Open 43:41 43:30 7:00 4:21
322 677 m Neil Dyer h PompeyJ 202 56.6 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 50-54 Male 43:42 43:22 6:59 4:20
323 460 m James Priddy u         Male Open 43:42 43:12 6:57 4:19
324 729 m Shane Castle n       Bayside Tri Male Open 43:43 43:18 6:58 4:20
325 406 m Steven Beach u       N/A Male Open 43:44 43:26 6:59 4:21
326 430 m Robert Spall u         Vet 45-49 Male 43:44 43:28 7:00 4:21
327 455 m Guy Hatherell h Eastleigh 203 56.4 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 43:45 43:25 6:59 4:20
328 1528 m Mark Frost u         Male Open 43:46 41:43 6:43 4:10
329 529 m Roderick Nairn h Fareham 204 56.2 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 60-64 Male 43:47 43:17 6:58 4:20
330 496 m Jason Stubington n       Bayside Tri Male Open 43:48 43:00 6:55 4:18
331 493 f Vanessa Lowe h Alton 37 91.7 Alton Runners Vet 50-54 Female 43:48 43:26 6:59 4:21
332 216 m Howard Jarrett h Lordshill 205 55.9 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 43:49 43:29 7:00 4:21
333 285 m Neil Tolfrey h Victory 206 55.7 Victory Athletic Club Vet 50-54 Male 43:49 43:37 7:01 4:22
334 469 m Nick Borrett h Hedge End 207 55.5 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 43:49 43:38 7:01 4:22
335 327 f Kate Maslin h Hedge End 38 91.5 Hedge End Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 43:51 43:28 7:00 4:21
336 339 m Mark Brooks h Fareham 208 55.3 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 55-59 Male 43:52 43:21 6:59 4:20
337 488 m Keith Sheppard h Hedge End 209 55.1 Hedge End Running Club Vet 60-64 Male 43:55 43:24 6:59 4:20
338 741 f Martha Stuffins h Lordshill 39 91.3 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 43:57 43:35 7:01 4:22
339 318 m John Smith h Fareham 210 54.9 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 44:00 43:50 7:03 4:23
340 590 m David Hunter h Fareham 211 54.6 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 44:00 43:24 6:59 4:20
341 411 m Keith Taylor u         Vet 60-64 Male 44:02 43:54 7:04 4:23
342 228 m Rob Woolcock u         Male Open 44:02 43:10 6:57 4:19
343 471 m Adrian Haughton h Winchester 212 54.4 Winchester & District AC Vet 55-59 Male 44:02 43:40 7:02 4:22
344 381 m David Hollinshead h Lordshill 213 54.2 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 44:03 43:46 7:03 4:23
345 360 f Kelly Wickens h Stubb'ton 40 91.0 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Female Open 44:05 43:57 7:04 4:24
346 472 m Craig Murphy h Salisbury 214 54.0 City of Salisbury AC & RC Vet 45-49 Male 44:05 43:45 7:02 4:23
347 387 f Alice Ryder h Hardley 41 90.8 Hardley Runners Vet 35-39 Female 44:06 43:54 7:04 4:23
348 938 m Paul Hopkins h Netley 215 53.8 Netley Abbey Runners Male Open 44:07 43:43 7:02 4:22
349 512 f Kirsty Edwards h Fareham 42 90.6 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Female Open 44:07 43:38 7:01 4:22
350 337 m Nick Crane h Stubb'ton 216 53.6 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 60-64 Male 44:08 43:46 7:03 4:23
351 369 m Philip Scrase h Alton 217 53.3 Alton Runners Vet 50-54 Male 44:08 43:48 7:03 4:23
352 525 m Colin Gardner h Gosport 218 53.1 Gosport Road Runners Vet 55-59 Male 44:09 43:46 7:03 4:23
353 981 f Clare Stubbs u         Female Open 44:09 43:36 7:01 4:22
354 142 m Nick Mort h Eastleigh 219 52.9 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 44:11 43:38 7:01 4:22
355 699 m Gary Smith u         Male Open 44:13 43:33 7:01 4:21
356 368 m Chris Bundy h Netley 220 52.7 Netley Abbey Runners Vet 40-44 Male 44:13 43:52 7:04 4:23
357 486 f Glynis Sheppard h Winchester 43 90.3 Winchester & District AC Vet 50-54 Female 44:14 43:50 7:03 4:23
358 473 f Christina Dawes h PompeyJ 44 90.1 Portsmouth Joggers Club Female Open 44:14 43:54 7:04 4:23
359 383 f Alexandra Coe h Netley 45 89.9 Netley Abbey Runners Female Open 44:15 43:54 7:04 4:23
360 569 m James Corker u         Vet 45-49 Male 44:15 43:41 7:02 4:22
361 192 m Malcolm Renyard h Hardley 221 52.5 Hardley Runners Vet 70+ Male 44:16 44:05 7:06 4:25
362 217 m Xavier Jahouel u         Vet 40-44 Male 44:16 43:59 7:05 4:24
363 417 m Simon Ashdown h Lordshill 222 52.3 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 45-49 Male 44:19 44:05 7:06 4:25
364 561 m Harry Furmidge h Ryde 223 52.1 Ryde Harriers Junior Male 44:19 43:45 7:02 4:23
365 431 m Miroslav Brosch u         Male Open 44:20 43:54 7:04 4:23
366 409 m Mick Anglim h Hardley 224 51.8 Hardley Runners Vet 65-69 Male 44:23 44:12 7:07 4:25
367 367 m Nick Bloomfield u         Male Open 44:25 44:11 7:07 4:25
368 911 m Billy Beaven u         Vet 40-44 Male 44:25 43:59 7:05 4:24
369 215 m Steve Churcher h Eastleigh 225 51.6 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 44:26 44:18 7:08 4:26
370 347 m Graham Martin h Stubb'ton 226 51.4 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 40-44 Male 44:27 44:13 7:07 4:25
371 479 m Jack Munford h Blackwater 227 51.2 Blackwater Valley Runners Male Open 44:29 44:02 7:05 4:24
372 528 m Trevor Kettle h Fareham 228 51.0 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 55-59 Male 44:33 44:02 7:05 4:24
373 743 m Toby Mackay h Netley 229 50.8 Netley Abbey Runners Male Open 44:34 44:11 7:07 4:25
374 442 m Jonny Langley h PompeyJ 230 50.5 Portsmouth Joggers Club Male Open 44:35 44:06 7:06 4:25
375 586 m Marc Eland u         Vet 40-44 Male 44:35 44:16 7:07 4:26
376 466 m Michael Elliott h Winchester 231 50.3 Winchester & District AC Vet 50-54 Male 44:35 44:16 7:07 4:26
377 609 m Chris Cook h Lordshill 232 50.1 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 44:36 44:17 7:08 4:26
378 457 m Paul Martin h IOW RR 233 49.9 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 45-49 Male 44:37 44:23 7:09 4:26
379 714 m John Tayler u         Male Open 44:38 44:21 7:08 4:26
380 1777 f Tina Chantrey h Stubb'ton 46 89.7 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 45-49 Female 44:39 44:25 7:09 4:26
381 611 m Bruce Rawlings u       None Vet 45-49 Male 44:39 44:20 7:08 4:26
382 393 f Christine Riddington h Victory 47 89.4 Victory Athletic Club Vet 45-49 Female 44:39 44:11 7:07 4:25
383 558 f Paula Williams h Fareham 48 89.2 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 44:40 44:09 7:06 4:25
384 483 m Graham Gardner h Ryde 234 49.7 Ryde Harriers Vet 40-44 Male 44:40 44:21 7:08 4:26
385 668 f Mel Seddon h Fareham 49 89.0 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 44:40 44:10 7:06 4:25
386 616 f Julie King h Ryde 50 88.7 Ryde Harriers Vet 50-54 Female 44:41 44:05 7:06 4:25
387 386 m Mike Harper n       Vegan Runners Vet 55-59 Male 44:42 44:14 7:07 4:25
388 456 m Dylan Crockford u         Vet 40-44 Male 44:42 44:15 7:07 4:26
389 336 m Dan Towell h Totton 235 49.5 Totton Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 44:43 44:21 7:08 4:26
390 377 m Ryan Willis u         Male Open 44:44 44:22 7:08 4:26
391 348 m Michael Snowden h Eastleigh 236 49.2 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 44:45 44:26 7:09 4:27
392 420 m Nick Griffin u         Male Open 44:45 44:23 7:09 4:26
393 574 m Matthew Madill h Denmead 237 49.0 Denmead Striders Male Open 44:46 43:53 7:04 4:23
394 1130 m Kieran Fifield n       RunVerity Junior Male 44:46 44:26 7:09 4:27
395 742 m Joe Amber u         Male Open 44:47 44:11 7:07 4:25
396 919 m Michael Morris n       Worthy Runners Male Open 44:47 44:05 7:06 4:25
397 253 m Jon Munro u         Male Open 44:47 44:24 7:09 4:26
398 446 m Robbie MacNab h Hedge End 238 48.8 Hedge End Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 44:47 44:31 7:10 4:27
399 438 m Phil Perry h Salisbury 239 48.6 City of Salisbury AC & RC Vet 50-54 Male 44:48 44:29 7:10 4:27
400 580 m Gordon Scruton u         Male Open 44:48 44:12 7:07 4:25
401 532 m Tony McGinnes h Hedge End 240 48.4 Hedge End Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 44:52 44:36 7:11 4:28
402 413 m Tristan Jaques u       n/a Male Open 44:54 44:40 7:11 4:28
403 623 f Kelly Stokes n       Portsmouth Triathletes Vet 35-39 Female 44:56 44:37 7:11 4:28
404 254 m Paul Unsted u         Vet 50-54 Male 44:56 44:33 7:10 4:27
405 519 f Lucinda Le Gassick h Stubb'ton 51 88.5 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 40-44 Female 44:57 44:30 7:10 4:27
406 660 f Lari Williams n       Haslemere Border AC Vet 40-44 Female 44:58 44:27 7:09 4:27
407 87 m Jack Webb h Stubb'ton 241 48.2 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 44:59 44:51 7:13 4:29
408 628 f Joanne Labram h Hedge End 52 88.3 Hedge End Running Club Vet 40-44 Female 44:59 44:29 7:10 4:27
409 372 m Darren Phillips h Denmead 242 47.9 Denmead Striders Vet 50-54 Male 45:00 44:40 7:11 4:28
410 536 m Darren Campbell h Eastleigh 243 47.7 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 45:00 44:40 7:11 4:28
411 441 m Tim Howell h IOW RR 244 47.5 Isle Of Wight RRC Male Open 45:01 44:39 7:11 4:28
412 625 f Abigail Farwell h IOW RR 53 88.0 Isle Of Wight RRC Female Open 45:01 44:35 7:10 4:28
413 467 m Steve Johnson h Lordshill 245 47.3 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 60-64 Male 45:02 44:41 7:11 4:28
414 934 m Dan Carlin u         Male Open 45:02 44:41 7:11 4:28
415 961 m Paul Atkinson u         Vet 45-49 Male 45:05 44:37 7:11 4:28
416 308 m Barry Griffin h PompeyJ 246 47.1 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 40-44 Male 45:08 44:53 7:13 4:29
417 887 m Alex Jennings-Temple h Fareham 247 46.9 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 45:13 44:44 7:12 4:28
418 554 m Anthony Kendrick h Totton 248 46.7 Totton Running Club Vet 60-64 Male 45:14 44:56 7:14 4:30
419 564 m Tony Marden u         Vet 40-44 Male 45:16 44:29 7:10 4:27
420 582 m Glenn Fenwick h Hedge End 249 46.4 Hedge End Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 45:16 45:00 7:15 4:30
421 615 f Katherine Barton h Fareham 54 87.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 45-49 Female 45:16 44:47 7:12 4:29
422 557 m Andy Tourell h Hedge End 250 46.2 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 45:17 44:45 7:12 4:29
423 678 m Ian Bowers h Netley 251 46.0 Netley Abbey Runners Vet 50-54 Male 45:21 44:57 7:14 4:30
424 468 f Sylwia Ward h Stubb'ton 55 87.6 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 35-39 Female 45:21 45:06 7:15 4:31
425 649 m Stephen Parnell u         Vet 45-49 Male 45:22 44:48 7:13 4:29
426 378 m Charlie Fuller h Fareham 252 45.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 45:23 45:12 7:16 4:31
427 560 m Sean Furmidge h Ryde 253 45.6 Ryde Harriers Vet 40-44 Male 45:24 44:27 7:09 4:27
428 556 m Michael Lovell h Stubb'ton 254 45.4 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 45:24 44:53 7:13 4:29
429 598 m Andy Clemas u         Vet 40-44 Male 45:25 45:08 7:16 4:31
430 382 f Kirsty Cartwright h Hedge End 56 87.4 Hedge End Running Club Vet 45-49 Female 45:25 45:02 7:15 4:30
431 948 m Glen Clifton u       none Male Open 45:25 44:28 7:09 4:27
432 901 m James Ayles u         Male Open 45:26 45:02 7:15 4:30
433 607 m Jim Clow h Victory 255 45.1 Victory Athletic Club Vet 65-69 Male 45:26 44:52 7:13 4:29
434 450 m John Leonard h Hart RR 256 44.9 Hart Road Runners Vet 50-54 Male 45:27 45:06 7:15 4:31
435 640 m Ronald Johnson u         Male Open 45:29 44:55 7:14 4:30
436 573 m David Coleman n       Bayside Tri Vet 40-44 Male 45:30 44:57 7:14 4:30
437 365 m Rory Heard h Denmead 257 44.7 Denmead Striders Vet 45-49 Male 45:32 44:46 7:12 4:29
438 810 m Chris Stephenson n       Bayside Tri Male Open 45:33 45:01 7:15 4:30
439 354 f Lynsey Agnew h Eastleigh 57 87.1 Eastleigh Running Club Female Open 45:34 45:24 7:18 4:32
440 1419 m Nick MacBeath h Gosport 258 44.5 Gosport Road Runners Vet 45-49 Male 45:35 44:45 7:12 4:29
441 592 f Emma Brewin h PompeyJ 58 86.9 Portsmouth Joggers Club Female Open 45:36 45:11 7:16 4:31
442 445 m Kevin Rann h IOW RR 259 44.3 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 40-44 Male 45:36 45:10 7:16 4:31
443 1609 m Richard Melville h Ryde 260 44.1 Ryde Harriers Male Open 45:38 43:55 7:04 4:24
444 572 f Anna Wilby-Lopez h So'ton AC 59 86.7 Southampton Athletic Club Vet 35-39 Female 45:39 45:09 7:16 4:31
445 527 m William Anthes h Hedge End 261 43.8 Hedge End Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 45:40 45:05 7:15 4:30
446 435 f Sophie Reynolds h PompeyJ 60 86.4 Portsmouth Joggers Club Female Open 45:42 45:21 7:18 4:32
447 309 m Adam Jeffery u         Male Open 45:42 45:22 7:18 4:32
448 583 m Kenneth Walker u         Vet 50-54 Male 45:44 45:29 7:19 4:33
449 402 m Mark Wilson h Winchester 262 43.6 Winchester & District AC Vet 40-44 Male 45:46 45:23 7:18 4:32
450 343 m Dave Williams h PompeyJ 263 43.4 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 55-59 Male 45:48 45:08 7:16 4:31
451 461 m David Lown h Victory 264 43.2 Victory Athletic Club Male Open 45:49 45:09 7:16 4:31
452 670 f Lara Evans h Stubb'ton 61 86.2 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 40-44 Female 45:49 45:19 7:18 4:32
453 665 m Ken Beak h Ryde 265 43.0 Ryde Harriers Vet 50-54 Male 45:54 45:18 7:17 4:32
454 646 f Nicola Thomas h PompeyJ 62 86.0 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 35-39 Female 45:55 45:30 7:19 4:33
455 465 m Ben Waldron u         Vet 50-54 Male 45:55 45:44 7:22 4:34
456 944 m Simon Archer u       N/A Vet 45-49 Male 45:56 45:13 7:17 4:31
457 631 m John Ruskin h Salisbury 266 42.8 City of Salisbury AC & RC Vet 70+ Male 45:56 45:33 7:20 4:33
458 650 f Jo Gilholm h Victory 63 85.7 Victory Athletic Club Vet 45-49 Female 45:56 45:17 7:17 4:32
459 497 m Simon Vingoe h Stubb'ton 267 42.5 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Male Open 45:58 45:30 7:19 4:33
460 487 m Neil Cooper n       Wight Tri Vet 45-49 Male 46:00 45:27 7:19 4:33
461 443 m Kai Solheim u         Male Open 46:03 45:31 7:20 4:33
462 358 m Ben Parratt u         Male Open 46:03 45:44 7:22 4:34
463 516 m Chris Baldwin u         Male Open 46:05 45:14 7:17 4:31
464 391 m Steven Bennett h IOW RR 268 42.3 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 55-59 Male 46:05 45:39 7:21 4:34
465 635 m George Butler h IOW RR 269 42.1 Isle Of Wight RRC Male Open 46:05 45:36 7:20 4:34
466 222 m Tim Keyte h IOW RR 270 41.9 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 50-54 Male 46:07 45:41 7:21 4:34
467 290 m Matt Cafferky h New Forest 271 41.7 New Forest Runners Male Open 46:07 45:45 7:22 4:34
468 599 f Michele Jacobs h Hedge End 64 85.5 Hedge End Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 46:09 45:36 7:20 4:34
469 282 m David Walker h Winchester 272 41.5 Winchester & District AC Vet 45-49 Male 46:09 45:46 7:22 4:35
470 904 m Richard Townsend h Hedge End 273 41.3 Hedge End Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 46:09 45:38 7:21 4:34
471 452 f Hayley Payne h Eastleigh 65 85.3 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 40-44 Female 46:10 45:36 7:20 4:34
472 610 f Samantha Fancourt h Ryde 66 85.1 Ryde harriers Vet 40-44 Female 46:11 45:35 7:20 4:34
473 1437 m Simon Langley h PompeyJ 274 41.0 Portsmouth Joggers Club Male Open 46:12 45:43 7:21 4:34
474 725 f Sarah Swift n       Poole Runners Vet 45-49 Female 46:12 45:32 7:20 4:33
475 888 m James Whatley u       N/a Vet 40-44 Male 46:18 45:31 7:20 4:33
476 915 f Lottie Lord h Stubb'ton 67 84.8 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Female Open 46:19 45:30 7:19 4:33
477 645 m Adam Ruddy h Spitfires 275 40.8 Itchen Spitfires Running Club Male Open 46:19 45:33 7:20 4:33
478 526 m Alec Ramsey u         Vet 40-44 Male 46:20 45:39 7:21 4:34
479 594 m Nathan Rendell h Lordshill 276 40.6 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 40-44 Male 46:21 45:35 7:20 4:34
480 459 m Ian Platt h Fareham 277 40.4 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 46:22 45:50 7:23 4:35
481 475 m Steve Townend h Netley 278 40.2 Netley Abbey Runners Male Open 46:22 46:02 7:25 4:36
482 506 m John Kidby h Fareham 279 40.0 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 46:23 45:51 7:23 4:35
483 597 f Julie Dixon h IOW RR 68 84.6 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 35-39 Female 46:26 46:00 7:24 4:36
484 584 m Martyn Law u         Male Open 46:26 46:03 7:25 4:36
485 925 m Andrew Hillam h Fareham 280 39.7 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 46:26 45:54 7:23 4:35
486 102 m John Aldwinckle h Denmead 281 39.5 Denmead Striders Vet 40-44 Male 46:30 46:13 7:26 4:37
487 763 m Michael Sennett h Alton 282 39.3 Alton Runners Vet 55-59 Male 46:31 45:44 7:22 4:34
488 588 f Arielle Elton-Walters u         Female Open 46:32 45:59 7:24 4:36
489 774 m Stuart Robertson h Salisbury 283 39.1 City of Salisbury AC & RC Vet 40-44 Male 46:33 45:52 7:23 4:35
490 673 f Alice Jones h Lordshill 69 84.4 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 46:34 45:55 7:23 4:36
491 799 m Mark Mayes n       New Life Training Vet 40-44 Male 46:36 45:55 7:23 4:36
492 864 m Ian Paternotte u         Vet 45-49 Male 46:36 45:48 7:22 4:35
493 622 m Andrew Leonard h Fareham 284 38.9 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 46:37 45:54 7:23 4:35
494 1039 m Ralph Riches u         Male Open 46:38 46:10 7:26 4:37
495 720 f Elizabeth Bamber h Hedge End 70 84.1 Hedge End Running Club Vet 45-49 Female 46:38 46:03 7:25 4:36
496 485 m Mike Nolan h Denmead 285 38.7 Denmead Striders Vet 45-49 Male 46:39 46:10 7:26 4:37
497 202 m Chris Moat u         Vet 40-44 Male 46:39 46:10 7:26 4:37
498 204 m Andy Moat u         Vet 45-49 Male 46:39 46:09 7:26 4:37
499 717 f Tracey Wales h Gosport 71 83.9 Gosport Road Runners Vet 45-49 Female 46:40 46:02 7:25 4:36
500 959 m Steve Mitchell u         Male Open 46:40 46:19 7:27 4:38
501 509 m Ashley Bennett h Fareham 286 38.4 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 46:42 46:10 7:26 4:37
502 869 m Ian Miles u         Male Open 46:45 45:55 7:23 4:36
503 579 m Chris Collins h Hedge End 287 38.2 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 46:47 45:46 7:22 4:35
504 865 m Terry Haughey n       Poole Runners Vet 65-69 Male 46:49 46:10 7:26 4:37
505 534 f Anna Smith-James h Hedge End 72 83.7 Hedge End Running Club Female Open 46:50 46:26 7:28 4:39
506 366 m Andy Lee h Stubb'ton 288 38.0 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 55-59 Male 46:51 46:24 7:28 4:38
507 732 m Daniele Franceschini h Eastleigh 289 37.8 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 60-64 Male 46:52 45:57 7:24 4:36
508 782 m John Campbell u         Male Open 46:53 46:34 7:30 4:39
509 664 m Simon Martin h Fareham 290 37.6 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 46:54 46:23 7:28 4:38
510 900 f Ali Morant h Hedge End 73 83.4 Hedge End Running Club Vet 45-49 Female 46:54 46:22 7:28 4:38
511 689 f Vicki Clarke h Hardley 74 83.2 Hardley Runners Female Open 46:54 45:53 7:23 4:35
512 696 f Gillian Dowling h Gosport 75 83.0 Gosport Road Runners Vet 45-49 Female 46:55 46:05 7:25 4:37
513 270 m Tim Matthews h Stubb'ton 291 37.4 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 40-44 Male 46:58 46:30 7:29 4:39
514 513 m Richard Law u         Male Open 47:01 46:37 7:30 4:40
515 1246 m Darren Eynon h Gosport 292 37.1 Gosport Road Runners Vet 45-49 Male 47:05 45:27 7:19 4:33
516 444 m Mark Hay h Victory 293 36.9 Victory Athletic Club Vet 55-59 Male 47:06 46:37 7:30 4:40
517 684 f Zoe Snow n       Liss Runners Vet 40-44 Female 47:06 46:40 7:31 4:40
518 651 f Hayley Chilvers h Eastleigh 76 82.8 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 50-54 Female 47:11 46:37 7:30 4:40
519 508 m Darren Matthews n       Baffins Fit Club Male Open 47:14 46:26 7:28 4:39
520 979 f Suzanne Richardson h Denmead 77 82.5 Denmead Striders Vet 40-44 Female 47:14 46:36 7:30 4:40
521 836 m Jim Boddey u         Vet 55-59 Male 47:14 46:34 7:30 4:39
522 687 m Jim Armitage h Alton 294 36.7 Alton Runners Vet 55-59 Male 47:17 46:30 7:29 4:39
523 489 f Caroline Leppard u         Female Open 47:19 46:59 7:34 4:42
524 453 m Scott Steele u         Male Open 47:21 46:52 7:33 4:41
525 606 m Mike Haines h Fareham 295 36.5 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 47:22 46:52 7:33 4:41
526 551 f Kathryn Wealthy h Gosport 78 82.3 Gosport Road Runners Vet 35-39 Female 47:25 46:35 7:30 4:40
527 682 f Amy Low u         Vet 35-39 Female 47:29 46:38 7:30 4:40
528 530 m Shaun Davey h Netley 296 36.3 Netley Abbey Runners Vet 40-44 Male 47:30 47:06 7:35 4:43
529 984 m David Brace h Gosport 297 36.1 Gosport Road Runners Vet 55-59 Male 47:31 47:06 7:35 4:43
530 478 f Sally Easton h Winchester 79 82.1 Winchester & District AC Vet 50-54 Female 47:32 47:23 7:38 4:44
531 633 m Keith Farrow h Fareham 298 35.9 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 47:33 46:41 7:31 4:40
532 464 m Trevor Holloway h Denmead 299 35.6 Denmead Striders Vet 55-59 Male 47:34 47:16 7:36 4:44
533 663 m Peter Brown u         Male Open 47:35 46:58 7:34 4:42
534 505 m Michael Roberts u         Vet 40-44 Male 47:35 46:59 7:34 4:42
535 388 m Dave Wilson h Hardley 300 35.4 Hardley Runners Vet 60-64 Male 47:35 47:17 7:37 4:44
536 511 m Terry Healy h Victory 301 35.2 Victory Athletic Club Vet 60-64 Male 47:37 46:56 7:33 4:42
537 749 m Alex Bidwell h Fareham 302 35.0 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 47:38 46:55 7:33 4:41
538 562 m Luke Wheeler h Fareham 303 34.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 47:38 47:09 7:35 4:43
539 550 m Mattew Gardner h Hedge End 304 34.6 Hedge End Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 47:39 47:05 7:35 4:43
540 692 f Elaine Parry h Ryde 80 81.8 Ryde Harriers Vet 45-49 Female 47:40 47:04 7:34 4:42
541 675 m Andrew Harrop u         Vet 60-64 Male 47:44 47:14 7:36 4:43
542 198 m Andy Williams u       N/A Vet 40-44 Male 47:46 47:23 7:38 4:44
543 520 f Jessica Thomson n       Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners Female Open 47:47 46:48 7:32 4:41
544 634 f Amy Keenan u         Female Open 47:49 46:49 7:32 4:41
545 537 m Ian Pierce h Netley 305 34.3 Netley Abbey Runners Vet 45-49 Male 47:51 47:26 7:38 4:45
546 685 m Martyn Barnes h Gosport 306 34.1 Gosport Road Runners Vet 40-44 Male 47:53 47:05 7:35 4:43
547 454 f Joanna Curtis h Winchester 81 81.6 Winchester & District AC Vet 55-59 Female 47:55 47:31 7:39 4:45
548 669 f Kirsty Bailey h Denmead 82 81.4 Denmead Striders Vet 40-44 Female 47:56 47:11 7:36 4:43
549 661 m Marco De Caprio n       Haslemere Border AC Vet 45-49 Male 47:57 47:28 7:38 4:45
550 604 m Nick Waddell h Winchester 307 33.9 Winchester & District AC Vet 55-59 Male 47:57 47:14 7:36 4:43
551 921 m Robin Bruce n       BMHAC Vet 55-59 Male 47:58 47:20 7:37 4:44
552 844 m Stuart Bicknell u         Vet 45-49 Male 47:59 47:10 7:35 4:43
553 510 m John Arbury h Alton 308 33.7 Alton Runners Vet 60-64 Male 48:00 47:14 7:36 4:43
554 686 m Simeon Field u         Vet 40-44 Male 48:00 47:24 7:38 4:44
555 239 f Sally McGrath h Stubb'ton 83 81.1 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 50-54 Female 48:01 47:35 7:39 4:46
556 760 f Helen Boiling h Victory 84 80.9 Victory Athletic Club Vet 45-49 Female 48:03 47:22 7:37 4:44
557 769 f Michelle Butler h Victory 85 80.7 Victory Athletic Club Vet 50-54 Female 48:04 47:22 7:37 4:44
558 517 m Adam Downie u         Male Open 48:06 47:16 7:36 4:44
559 855 m Thomas Evans u         Male Open 48:07 47:28 7:38 4:45
560 804 m Derek Watson u         Male Open 48:09 47:27 7:38 4:45
561 538 f Virginia Collins h Totton 86 80.5 Totton Running Club Vet 60-64 Female 48:10 47:45 7:41 4:46
562 619 m Jack Frost u       N/A Vet 45-49 Male 48:11 47:22 7:37 4:44
563 539 m Andrew Wareham n       Haslemere Border AC Vet 45-49 Male 48:11 47:29 7:39 4:45
564 894 m Toby Bryant h Totton 309 33.5 Totton Running Club Male Open 48:11 47:25 7:38 4:45
565 245 m Sam Ingram u         Male Open 48:12 48:04 7:44 4:48
566 761 m Neil Hamilton u         Vet 50-54 Male 48:12 47:36 7:40 4:46
567 731 m John Gilroy u         Male Open 48:12 47:17 7:37 4:44
568 762 f Samantha Smith u         Vet 45-49 Female 48:12 47:40 7:40 4:46
569 540 f Clair Wadey n       Haslemere Border AC Vet 35-39 Female 48:13 47:31 7:39 4:45
570 656 m John Cowlin h Victory 310 33.3 Victory Athletic Club Vet 40-44 Male 48:13 47:31 7:39 4:45
571 568 f Rachel Bown u         Vet 45-49 Female 48:14 47:37 7:40 4:46
572 632 m Nico Beukman h Fareham 311 33.0 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 48:14 47:40 7:40 4:46
573 76 m Graham Stent n       Newbury Athletic Club Vet 40-44 Male 48:15 47:45 7:41 4:46
574 807 m Emlyn Hughes u         Vet 40-44 Male 48:15 47:18 7:37 4:44
575 521 m Paul Kinsey u         Vet 50-54 Male 48:17 47:41 7:40 4:46
576 841 f Jo Ticehurst h PompeyJ 87 80.2 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 45-49 Female 48:17 47:39 7:40 4:46
577 975 m Kevin Louth u         Male Open 48:18 47:35 7:39 4:46
578 655 m Jeremy Robbins h Netley 312 32.8 Netley Abbey Runners Vet 40-44 Male 48:19 47:54 7:43 4:47
579 643 m Andrew Warren h Totton 313 32.6 Totton Running Club Male Open 48:20 47:50 7:42 4:47
580 694 m James Wright u         Vet 40-44 Male 48:20 47:54 7:43 4:47
581 983 f Julia Roiz de Sa h Gosport 88 80.0 Gosport Road Runners Vet 35-39 Female 48:21 47:27 7:38 4:45
582 338 m Steve Robinson h Lordshill 314 32.4 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 48:23 48:03 7:44 4:48
583 879 m Tom O'Neill u         Male Open 48:23 47:48 7:42 4:47
584 759 m Stuart Hoare h Denmead 315 32.2 Denmead Striders Vet 50-54 Male 48:24 47:32 7:39 4:45
585 642 m David Langrish h Stubb'ton 316 32.0 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 65-69 Male 48:26 47:56 7:43 4:48
586 1623 f Ashleigh Douglas u         Female Open 48:26 46:44 7:31 4:40
587 751 m Peter White h Ryde 317 31.7 Ryde Harriers Vet 60-64 Male 48:26 47:49 7:42 4:47
588 638 f Jane Georghiou h Farnham 89 79.8 Farnham Runners Vet 60-64 Female 48:27 48:02 7:44 4:48
589 1243 m Matthew Walker h Victory 318 31.5 Victory Athletic Club Male Open 48:27 47:13 7:36 4:43
590 918 m Mark Whitaker u         Vet 55-59 Male 48:28 47:27 7:38 4:45
591 576 m James Kerby u         Male Open 48:29 48:04 7:44 4:48
592 1063 m Simon Bacon u         Vet 45-49 Male 48:30 47:08 7:35 4:43
593 871 m Andrew Bartlett u         Vet 55-59 Male 48:31 47:42 7:41 4:46
594 707 m Steve Beedle n       Road Runners Club Vet 60-64 Male 48:31 48:04 7:44 4:48
595 949 m Luke Bailey u       Not Affiliated Vet 40-44 Male 48:32 47:48 7:42 4:47
596 555 m Tim Farrant h Farnham 319 31.3 Farnham Runners Vet 45-49 Male 48:34 48:20 7:47 4:50
597 352 m James Shoulder h IOW RR 320 31.1 Isle Of Wight RRC Male Open 48:34 48:29 7:48 4:51
598 680 m Mathew Captain h Netley 321 30.9 Netley Abbey Runners Vet 45-49 Male 48:34 48:10 7:45 4:49
599 914 m David Blakemore u         Vet 45-49 Male 48:35 47:46 7:41 4:47
600 896 m David Smith u         Male Open 48:36 47:47 7:41 4:47
601 986 m Paul Head u         Vet 45-49 Male 48:36 48:00 7:43 4:48
602 581 m Stuart Flemming u         Male Open 48:40 48:17 7:46 4:50
603 831 m Chris Roebuck h Stubb'ton 322 30.7 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 40-44 Male 48:40 48:18 7:46 4:50
604 1010 m Terry Clarke u         Vet 55-59 Male 48:43 48:00 7:43 4:48
605 644 m Mike Pearce h Alton 323 30.5 Alton Runners Vet 70+ Male 48:43 47:55 7:43 4:47
606 770 f Eileen Duff h Stubb'ton 90 79.5 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Female Open 48:45 48:03 7:44 4:48
607 722 m Paul Martin u         Vet 45-49 Male 48:46 47:42 7:41 4:46
608 499 f Catherine Cox u         Vet 40-44 Female 48:46 48:18 7:46 4:50
609 766 m Robert Monteath n       Haslemere Border AC Vet 65-69 Male 48:47 48:05 7:44 4:49
610 706 m Christopher McFaul u         Vet 40-44 Male 48:48 48:19 7:47 4:50
611 373 m Matthew Higginbottom u         Male Open 48:49 48:02 7:44 4:48
612 1608 m Peter Coote u         Male Open 48:50 47:08 7:35 4:43
613 1140 m Gavin Mccue u         Vet 45-49 Male 48:50 47:26 7:38 4:45
614 428 f Diane Mattingly h Lordshill 91 79.3 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 50-54 Female 48:50 48:30 7:48 4:51
615 672 m David Doughty h Eastleigh 324 30.2 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 48:51 48:18 7:46 4:50
616 870 m Matthew Grinstead u         Vet 50-54 Male 48:51 47:47 7:41 4:47
617 648 m David Heath n       Poole Runners Vet 65-69 Male 48:51 48:13 7:46 4:49
618 608 m Richard O'Rourke u         Vet 45-49 Male 48:52 48:26 7:48 4:51
619 755 f Melanie Hunt h Denmead 92 79.1 Denmead Striders Vet 55-59 Female 48:53 48:03 7:44 4:48
620 641 m Ray Bernice h Gosport 325 30.0 Gosport Road Runners Vet 50-54 Male 48:53 47:55 7:43 4:47
621 758 f Clare Warwick-Smith h Winchester 93 78.9 Winchester & District AC Vet 50-54 Female 48:54 48:09 7:45 4:49
622 578 m Richard Reynolds h Eastleigh 326 29.8 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 48:55 47:58 7:43 4:48
623 662 m Paul Eves h Lordshill 327 29.6 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 48:55 48:16 7:46 4:50
624 480 f Helen Lockyer h PortsmAC 94 78.6 City of Portsmouth AC Vet 50-54 Female 48:55 48:00 7:43 4:48
625 653 f Debbie Hallett n       David Lloyd Ringwood Vet 50-54 Female 48:56 48:21 7:47 4:50
626 768 f Georgie Stait h PompeyJ 95 78.4 Portsmouth Joggers Club Female Open 48:57 48:32 7:49 4:51
627 570 m Sam Leahy u         Male Open 48:57 48:10 7:45 4:49
628 781 m Gareth Evans u         Male Open 48:57 48:16 7:46 4:50
629 794 m Nicholas Charles u         Vet 50-54 Male 48:57 48:16 7:46 4:50
630 907 m Brian Robert u         Vet 40-44 Male 48:58 48:32 7:49 4:51
631 941 f Amy Eggleston h Lordshill 96 78.2 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 48:59 48:16 7:46 4:50
632 773 m Jeff Smart h Alton 328 29.4 Alton Runners Vet 50-54 Male 48:59 48:22 7:47 4:50
633 740 f Polly Segar h IOW RR 97 77.9 Isle Of Wight RRC Female Open 49:00 47:53 7:42 4:47
634 752 f Jane Carr h PompeyJ 98 77.7 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 40-44 Female 49:00 48:33 7:49 4:51
635 1284 m Robert Langley h PompeyJ 329 29.2 Portsmouth Joggers Club Male Open 49:03 48:01 7:44 4:48
636 671 m James Dunlop h Hedge End 330 28.9 Hedge End Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 49:06 48:34 7:49 4:51
637 754 m Rhys Evans n       David Lloyd Port Solent Tri Club Male Open 49:08 48:49 7:51 4:53
638 306 m Dan Starkey h Denmead 331 28.7 Denmead Striders Male Open 49:10 48:57 7:53 4:54
639 629 m Philip Andrews u         Vet 45-49 Male 49:11 47:56 7:43 4:48
640 546 m Mike Johnson h Eastleigh 332 28.5 Eastliegh Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 49:12 48:42 7:50 4:52
641 738 m Dean Pettitt h Eastleigh 333 28.3 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 49:13 48:36 7:49 4:52
642 703 m Damien Baldwin h Lordshill 334 28.1 Lordshill Road Runners Male Open 49:14 48:21 7:47 4:50
643 827 m Tim Steele h Hedge End 335 27.9 Hedge End Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 49:14 48:11 7:45 4:49
644 548 m Keith Fraser n       Poole Runners Vet 60-64 Male 49:15 48:35 7:49 4:52
645 733 m Robert Reynolds u         Vet 45-49 Male 49:15 48:13 7:46 4:49
646 745 m Charles Collins n       Nil Male Open 49:15 48:27 7:48 4:51
647 667 m Neil John Hawkins h Denmead 336 27.6 Denmead Striders Vet 40-44 Male 49:16 48:24 7:47 4:50
648 767 m Colin Cockburn u         Vet 45-49 Male 49:16 48:17 7:46 4:50
649 256 m Simon Davis u         Vet 45-49 Male 49:18 48:52 7:52 4:53
650 899 f Sarah Nangle h Eastleigh 99 77.5 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 40-44 Female 49:18 48:41 7:50 4:52
651 892 f Sarah McCann h Overton 100 77.2 Overton Harriers & AC Vet 45-49 Female 49:19 48:26 7:48 4:51
652 552 m Gavin Rennie h Stubb'ton 337 27.4 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 40-44 Male 49:20 48:22 7:47 4:50
653 963 m Harry Vernon u         Vet 50-54 Male 49:20 48:41 7:50 4:52
654 693 m David Gould h Hardley 338 27.2 Hardley Runners Vet 55-59 Male 49:22 48:20 7:47 4:50
655 772 f Elaine Harris h IOW RR 101 77.0 Isle Of Wight Road Runners Vet 50-54 Female 49:22 48:49 7:51 4:53
656 595 f Tracey Dillon h Ryde 102 76.8 Ryde Harriers Vet 45-49 Female 49:23 48:22 7:47 4:50
657 679 f Irene Moreno Millan h Lordshill 103 76.6 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 49:23 48:43 7:50 4:52
658 802 f Karen Phillips h IOW RR 104 76.3 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 45-49 Female 49:24 48:50 7:52 4:53
659 835 f Kelly Kilpin h Lordshill 105 76.1 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 49:25 48:46 7:51 4:53
660 535 m Jim Ramswell u         Vet 40-44 Male 49:25 48:23 7:47 4:50
661 977 m Chris Mason u         Vet 45-49 Male 49:25 48:59 7:53 4:54
662 683 f Rosie Eldridge h Ryde 106 75.9 Ryde Harriers Vet 35-39 Female 49:26 48:50 7:52 4:53
663 304 m Jonathan Ellis u         Male Open 49:28 48:58 7:53 4:54
664 798 m Matt Standen n       Baffins Fit Club Vet 40-44 Male 49:29 48:41 7:50 4:52
665 710 m Martin Coles h Victory 339 27.0 Victory Athletic Club Vet 55-59 Male 49:29 48:38 7:50 4:52
666 203 m Chris Riche-Webber h Fareham 340 26.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 49:32 49:04 7:54 4:54
667 647 f Lorraine Treadwell n       Horsham Joggers Club Vet 50-54 Female 49:32 48:38 7:50 4:52
668 1168 m Mark Millard u         Vet 50-54 Male 49:33   7:58 4:57
669 1029 f Sarah Holmes h IOW RR 107 75.6 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 40-44 Female 49:35 48:30 7:48 4:51
670 833 f Lisa Upstell h IOW RR 108 75.4 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 35-39 Female 49:38 49:05 7:54 4:55
671 553 m Terry Moore u         Vet 40-44 Male 49:38 48:44 7:51 4:52
672 575 m Jamie Turpin u         Male Open 49:40 48:55 7:52 4:54
673 585 m James Doel h Eastleigh 341 26.6 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 49:40 49:01 7:53 4:54
674 931 m Jonathan Smithers u         Male Open 49:40 48:47 7:51 4:53
675 1331 f Kerry Brown h Fareham 109 75.2 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 40-44 Female 49:41 49:08 7:54 4:55
676 704 m Paul Wainwright u         Vet 45-49 Male 49:41 48:50 7:52 4:53
677 1164 f Victoria Ayriss u         Female Open 49:42 48:46 7:51 4:53
678 1024 m Jose Faria n       Portsmouth Triathletes Male Open 49:44 48:39 7:50 4:52
679 491 m Paul Street h Gosport 342 26.3 Gosport Road Runners Vet 50-54 Male 49:45 48:46 7:51 4:53
680 727 m Darren White n       Haslemere Border AC Vet 45-49 Male 49:45 49:13 7:55 4:55
681 627 m Ashley Lovell h Stubb'ton 343 26.1 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 55-59 Male 49:46 49:15 7:56 4:55
682 1147 f Yvette Eastman h Gosport 110 74.9 Gosport Road Runners Vet 45-49 Female 49:46 48:51 7:52 4:53
683 913 f Rachel Fox h Lordshill 111 74.7 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 35-39 Female 49:47 49:03 7:54 4:54
684 859 m Graham Hughes u         Vet 45-49 Male 49:48 49:10 7:55 4:55
685 723 m Jason Brandon u         Vet 45-49 Male 49:51 49:33 7:58 4:57
686 617 m Trevor Swann n       TONE ZONE RUNNERS Vet 55-59 Male 49:52 49:08 7:54 4:55
687 1169 m Bill Dowling u         Vet 70+ Male 49:53 48:53 7:52 4:53
688 916 m Michael Harding u       N/A Vet 40-44 Male 49:53   8:02 4:59
689 1981 f Claire Satterly h Lordshill 112 74.5 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 50-54 Female 49:53 48:18 7:46 4:50
690 681 f Zoe Elliott h IOW RR 113 74.3 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 40-44 Female 49:54 48:48 7:51 4:53
691 972 f Helen Whiting h Victory 114 74.0 Victory Athletic Club Female Open 49:55 49:14 7:55 4:55
692 654 m Jonathan Kane h Winchester 344 25.9 Winchester & District AC Vet 70+ Male 49:55 49:22 7:57 4:56
693 750 m Daniel Haskell u         Male Open 49:56 49:05 7:54 4:55
694 765 m Glen Jones h IOW RR 345 25.7 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 45-49 Male 49:57 49:22 7:57 4:56
695 818 f Joy Davies u         Female Open 49:59 49:37 7:59 4:58
696 917 f Emma Marks h Fareham 115 73.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 49:59 49:18 7:56 4:56
697 936 m Cliff Manton h Hedge End 346 25.5 Hedge End Running Club Vet 55-59 Male 50:00 49:26 7:57 4:57
698 620 f Rosemary Thornber u         Vet 40-44 Female 50:01 49:27 7:57 4:57
699 1117 f Sabrina Steel h Hart RR 116 73.6 Hart Road Runners Vet 35-39 Female 50:01 49:07 7:54 4:55
700 652 m Daniel Thompson h Gosport 347 25.3 Gosport Road Runners Male Open 50:01 49:19 7:56 4:56
701 932 m Philip Wilson u         Vet 50-54 Male 50:01 49:30 7:58 4:57
702 908 m David Peterson h Eastleigh 348 25.1 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 50:02 49:10 7:55 4:55
703 241 m Spencer Collier u         Male Open 50:06 49:49 8:01 4:59
704 1785 m Matt Browning u         Vet 40-44 Male 50:06 48:03 7:44 4:48
705 832 m Gareth Fairall u         Male Open 50:06 49:16 7:56 4:56
706 1438 m Richard Bowen u         Male Open 50:10 48:54 7:52 4:53
707 953 f Karen Hunt h Hart RR 117 73.3 Hart Road Runners Vet 40-44 Female 50:10 49:16 7:56 4:56
708 1115 m Rob Wheeler u         Vet 40-44 Male 50:11 45:59 7:24 4:36
709 883 f Helen Backshell h Lordshill 118 73.1 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 55-59 Female 50:13 49:34 7:59 4:57
710 1086 f Lucy Fraser h Lordshill 119 72.9 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 50:14 48:55 7:52 4:54
711 793 f Vivien Alexander h Totton 120 72.6 Totton Running Club Vet 55-59 Female 50:15 49:42 8:00 4:58
712 80 m Shaun Hopgood n       Hatch Warren Runners Vet 50-54 Male 50:19 49:18 7:56 4:56
713 1233 f Sarah Beattie h Fareham 121 72.4 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 45-49 Female 50:20 49:09 7:55 4:55
714 559 m Paul Turner h Fareham 349 24.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 50:20 49:09 7:55 4:55
715 1033 m Alan White h Fareham 350 24.6 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 55-59 Male 50:21 48:48 7:51 4:53
716 1234 m Henry Land u         Male Open 50:21 48:51 7:52 4:53
717 926 f Helen Barber h Fareham 122 72.2 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 50:23 49:50 8:01 4:59
718 757 f Josie Roe h Stubb'ton 123 72.0 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Female Open 50:24 49:53 8:02 4:59
719 875 m Brian Warren h Ryde 351 24.4 Ryde Harriers Vet 45-49 Male 50:25 49:47 8:01 4:59
720 969 m Pete Riley u         Vet 50-54 Male 50:27 49:42 8:00 4:58
721 690 f Sarah Butler h Hedge End 124 71.7 Hedge End Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 50:28 49:28 7:58 4:57
722 819 m Rowland Page n       worthy runners Vet 45-49 Male 50:29 49:04 7:54 4:54
723 1230 f Julie Salter h IOW RR 125 71.5 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 50-54 Female 50:30 49:24 7:57 4:56
724 1158 m Stefan Goodson h Fareham 352 24.2 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 50:30 49:20 7:56 4:56
725 697 m Daniel Roiz de Sa h Gosport 353 24.0 Gosport Road Runners Vet 45-49 Male 50:30 49:38 7:59 4:58
726 973 f Vanessa Brabazon h Hedge End 126 71.3 Hedge End Running Club Vet 50-54 Female 50:30 50:07 8:04 5:01
727 814 m Colin Dibley u         Vet 50-54 Male 50:32 49:17 7:56 4:56
728 795 m Andy Dinsdale u       No Club Vet 50-54 Male 50:32 49:46 8:01 4:59
729 838 f Katalin Sebesteny h Lordshill 127 71.0 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 40-44 Female 50:33 49:49 8:01 4:59
730 890 m Phillip Moran h Gosport 354 23.8 Gosport Road Runners Vet 45-49 Male 50:34 49:43 8:00 4:58
731 780 m Michael Johnson u         Vet 45-49 Male 50:36 49:48 8:01 4:59
732 746 m Brian Fisher h Gosport 355 23.5 Gosport Road Runners Vet 65-69 Male 50:36 49:41 8:00 4:58
733 549 m Gavin Kinley h Hedge End 356 23.3 Hedge End Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 50:38 49:36 7:59 4:58
734 1136 f Donna Haywood n       Hatch Warren Runners Vet 40-44 Female 50:41 49:36 7:59 4:58
735 1711 m Pete Smurthwaite u         Male Open 50:42 49:26 7:57 4:57
736 518 m Carl Drainey h Totton 357 23.1 Totton Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 50:43 50:03 8:03 5:00
737 854 m Craig Dimblebee u         Male Open 50:43 50:12 8:05 5:01
738 1944 m Mark Orchard u         Vet 40-44 Male 50:43 49:50 8:01 4:59
739 951 f Melissa Callister h Winchester 128 70.8 Winchester & District AC Vet 50-54 Female 50:44 49:59 8:03 5:00
740 933 m Jonathan Smith h Lordshill 358 22.9 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 45-49 Male 50:44 50:00 8:03 5:00
741 321 m Aaron Sutton h Fareham 359 22.7 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 50:45   8:10 5:05
742 658 m Chris Smith u         Male Open 50:45 49:31 7:58 4:57
743 618 m Phillip Prophett h Fareham 360 22.5 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 50:46   8:10 5:05
744 882 f Donna Lovelock h Lordshill 129 70.6 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 50:47 49:54 8:02 4:59
745 822 m Daniel Rourke u         Male Open 50:47 50:12 8:05 5:01
746 739 m John Webster h Fareham 361 22.2 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 50:49 49:40 8:00 4:58
747 849 f Jane Scrase h Alton 130 70.3 Alton Runners Female Open 50:50 50:12 8:05 5:01
748 708 m Richard Palmer u         Vet 70+ Male 50:53 50:07 8:04 5:01
749 691 f Sara Truckel h IOW RR 131 70.1 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 40-44 Female 50:53 49:48 8:01 4:59
750 906 m Christopher Hammond h Fareham 362 22.0 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 50:54 49:43 8:00 4:58
751 310 m Neil Smith h Fareham 363 21.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 40-44 Male 50:55 49:43 8:00 4:58
752 856 f Kay Copeland h Farnham 132 69.9 Farnham Runners Vet 55-59 Female 50:55 50:07 8:04 5:01
753 1031 f Alison Hesselberth h Stubb'ton 133 69.7 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 55-59 Female 50:56 49:51 8:01 4:59
754 809 f Janey McCulley u         Vet 40-44 Female 50:57 50:05 8:04 5:00
755 713 m Chris Nightingale u         Vet 50-54 Male 50:58 50:00 8:03 5:00
756 1480 f Jane Whiteley h Salisbury 134 69.4 City of Salisbury AC & RC Vet 50-54 Female 50:58 50:26 8:07 5:03
757 843 m Jon Diaper h Eastleigh 364 21.6 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 55-59 Male 51:00 50:03 8:03 5:00
758 1035 f Samantha Manning u         Female Open 51:00 49:16 7:56 4:56
759 1013 f Kelly Milner h Hedge End 135 69.2 Hedge End Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 51:01 49:54 8:02 4:59
760 587 m Steve Thompson u         Male Open 51:01 50:01 8:03 5:00
761 1155 m Geoff Collins h Hedge End 365 21.4 Hedge End Running Club Vet 55-59 Male 51:03 50:00 8:03 5:00
762 1084 m Jason Watts u         Male Open 51:03 49:45 8:00 4:59
763 1948 m Peter Radford u         Vet 55-59 Male 51:03 49:36 7:59 4:58
764 860 m Andy Sharvill u         Male Open 51:04 50:43 8:10 5:04
765 322 m James Sharman h PompeyJ 366 21.2 Portsmouth Joggers Club Vet 40-44 Male 51:06 50:38 8:09 5:04
766 1009 m Anthony Skelly u         Vet 50-54 Male 51:06   8:13 5:07
767 872 m Will Hahn-Griffiths h Victory 367 21.0 Victory Athletic Club Vet 45-49 Male 51:09 50:26 8:07 5:03
768 858 m Kris Roberts h Hedge End 368 20.7 Hedge End Running Club Male Open 51:10 50:12 8:05 5:01
769 726 f Rosie Essery h Lordshill 136 69.0 Lordshill Road Runners Female Open 51:11 50:32 8:08 5:03
770 721 m Ali McNiff h Victory 369 20.5 Victory Athletic Club Male Open 51:12 50:29 8:07 5:03
771 209 f Claire Deacon h Eastleigh 137 68.7 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 55-59 Female 51:15 50:36 8:09 5:04
772 950 m John Simister h Stubb'ton 370 20.3 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 55-59 Male 51:15 50:37 8:09 5:04
773 715 f Verity Wright n       RunVerity Vet 45-49 Female 51:16 50:25 8:07 5:03
774 905 f Sarah Wyllie u         Vet 45-49 Female 51:16 50:40 8:09 5:04
775 1026 m Jon Brown u         Vet 40-44 Male 51:17 49:38 7:59 4:58
776 753 f Dawn Haynes-Sewell h Stubb'ton 138 68.5 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 45-49 Female 51:17 50:27 8:07 5:03
777 1055 f Tracy Slade h Gosport 139 68.3 Gosport Road Runners Vet 35-39 Female 51:19 50:23 8:07 5:02
778 862 m Andrew Tapsell h IOW RR 371 20.1 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 45-49 Male 51:20 50:13 8:05 5:01
779 1578 m Wayne Ronayne u         Vet 55-59 Male 51:20   8:16 5:08
780 1021 f N Walshe n       Basingstoke And Mid Hants AC Vet 55-59 Female 51:23 50:13 8:05 5:01
781 806 f Louise Snook h Winchester 140 68.0 Winchester & District AC Vet 45-49 Female 51:26 50:59 8:12 5:06
782 1790 f Sharna Collier u         Vet 35-39 Female 51:26 49:34 7:59 4:57
783 778 f Victoria Becheley h Hedge End 141 67.8 Hedge End Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 51:30 50:31 8:08 5:03
784 524 f Sophie Needham h Victory 142 67.6 Victory Athletic Club Female Open 51:31 51:12 8:14 5:07
785 852 f Ellen Mirabita n       Hatch Warren Runners Female Open 51:32 50:28 8:07 5:03
786 544 m James Munn h Eastleigh 372 19.9 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 51:32 50:55 8:12 5:06
787 1242 m Peter Harding h Victory 373 19.7 Victory Athletic Club Vet 65-69 Male 51:32 50:23 8:07 5:02
788 990 m Peter McGreal u         Vet 45-49 Male 51:33 50:38 8:09 5:04
789 1102 m Julian Perkins u         Vet 40-44 Male 51:34 50:12 8:05 5:01
790 1053 f Claire Howard h IOW RR 143 67.4 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 50-54 Female 51:34 50:16 8:05 5:02
791 958 m Roger Gosling u         Vet 40-44 Male 51:35   8:18 5:10
792 825 f Janette Teague h Hart RR 144 67.1 Hart Road Runners Vet 45-49 Female 51:35 50:36 8:09 5:04
793 928 m Paul Tate u         Vet 50-54 Male 51:40 50:57 8:12 5:06
794 1037 m John Lovell u         Vet 50-54 Male 51:43 50:27 8:07 5:03
795 987 f Caroline Elder n       Portsmouth Triathletes Vet 55-59 Female 51:44 51:08 8:14 5:07
796 1229 f Christine Gorham h Salisbury 145 66.9 City of Salisbury AC & RC Vet 55-59 Female 51:44 50:41 8:09 5:04
797 502 m Lee Dorey u         Vet 45-49 Male 51:45 50:06 8:04 5:01
798 1018 f Georgie Jones h Hedge End 146 66.7 Hedge End Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 51:46 50:46 8:10 5:05
799 1216 f Sarah Cessford h Fareham 147 66.4 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 50-54 Female 51:48 50:38 8:09 5:04
800 1005 m Stephen Spence h Overton 374 19.4 Overton Harriers & AC Vet 65-69 Male 51:51 51:24 8:16 5:08
801 847 m Andrew Feculak u         Vet 50-54 Male 51:51 51:13 8:15 5:07
802 1442 m Greig Benson u         Vet 40-44 Male 51:52   8:21 5:11
803 1134 m Russell Mogridge u         Vet 45-49 Male 51:52 50:48 8:11 5:05
804 1272 m Peter Dixon h IOW RR 375 19.2 Isle Of Wight RRC Vet 45-49 Male 51:53 50:35 8:08 5:03
805 886 m James Dempsey h Fareham 376 19.0 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 51:55 51:06 8:13 5:07
806 991 f Clare Armstrong u         Vet 35-39 Female 51:55 50:50 8:11 5:05
807 1045 m Paul Harvey h So'ton AC 377 18.8 Southampton Athletic Club Vet 60-64 Male 51:56 50:43 8:10 5:04
808 956 f Lesley Anderson h Denmead 148 66.2 Denmead striders Female Open 51:57 50:57 8:12 5:06
809 784 m David Croft h Gosport 378 18.6 Gosport Road Runners Vet 70+ Male 51:57 51:05 8:13 5:07
810 1804 m Peter Brown u         Vet 60-64 Male 51:58 49:57 8:02 5:00
811 1051 f Ulaiwan Sirikun u         Vet 40-44 Female 51:59 50:35 8:08 5:03
812 1052 m Richard Audsley u         Male Open 51:59 50:37 8:09 5:04
813 960 f Christina Ball u         Female Open 52:03 51:19 8:16 5:08
814 980 f Elaine Winter h Lordshill 149 66.0 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 55-59 Female 52:03 51:23 8:16 5:08
815 748 f Carrie Oliver h Winchester 150 65.7 Winchester & District AC Vet 55-59 Female 52:04 51:37 8:18 5:10
816 779 f Leah Tavner h Spitfires 151 65.5 Itchen Spitfires Running Club Vet 40-44 Female 52:05 51:20 8:16 5:08
817 857 m Pete Stokes u         Vet 40-44 Male 52:07 51:28 8:17 5:09
818 801 m Peter Nash n       RN Triathlon Vet 50-54 Male 52:08 51:11 8:14 5:07
819 1032 f Fiona Tomlinson h Gosport 152 65.3 Gosport Road Runners Vet 50-54 Female 52:09 51:14 8:15 5:07
820 514 m Mark Wilson h Denmead 379 18.4 Denmead Striders Vet 45-49 Male 52:11 51:26 8:17 5:09
821 1533 m Charles Cope u         Vet 50-54 Male 52:11 50:06 8:04 5:01
822 1337 m Mark Priddy u       None Male Open 52:12 50:47 8:10 5:05
823 939 f Sally Roberts h Ryde 153 65.1 Ryde Harriers Vet 55-59 Female 52:14 51:23 8:16 5:08
824 942 f Elizabeth Roberts h Salisbury 154 64.8 City of Salisbury AC & RC Vet 45-49 Female 52:15 51:23 8:16 5:08
825 1495 m Philip Dilloway n       Hogwarts Running Club Vet 50-54 Male 52:16 50:37 8:09 5:04
826 1496 m Thomas Dilloway u         Junior Male 52:16 50:36 8:09 5:04
827 937 f Martine Thomas h Lordshill 155 64.6 Lordshill Road Runners Vet 50-54 Female 52:19 51:39 8:19 5:10
828 1602 m James Dyson h Fareham 380 18.1 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 45-49 Male 52:19 50:01 8:03 5:00
829 630 m George Rennie h Stubb'ton 381 17.9 Stubbington Green Runners & AC Vet 55-59 Male 52:22 51:19 8:16 5:08
830 1542 f Tamsin Roberts h Hardley 156 64.4 Hardley Runners Female Open 52:25 50:32 8:08 5:03
831 1089 m Kevin Dagnell u         Vet 40-44 Male 52:25 50:52 8:11 5:05
832 1144 m Graham Clarke h Denmead 382 17.7 Denmead Striders Vet 70+ Male 52:26 51:18 8:15 5:08
833 695 m Adrian Mudle h Hardley 383 17.5 Hardley Runners Vet 55-59 Male 52:28 51:25 8:16 5:08
834 718 m Evan Crockford u         Male Open 52:31 51:40 8:19 5:10
835 994 f Shirley Dyson-Laurie h Winchester 157 64.1 Winchester & District AC Vet 65-69 Female 52:32 51:45 8:20 5:11
836 1471 f Debbie Collins n       David Lloyd Port Solent Tri Club Vet 40-44 Female 52:34 51:26 8:17 5:09
837 614 m Mark Dyer u         Vet 45-49 Male 52:37 51:56 8:21 5:12
838 850 f Rebecca Weighell n       Haslemere Border AC Female Open 52:38 51:57 8:22 5:12
839 603 m Kevin Simmonds n       David Lloyd Port Solent Tri Club Male Open 52:38 51:30 8:17 5:09
840 922 f Carrina Whitwick h Fareham 158 63.9 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Female Open 52:38 51:29 8:17 5:09
841 1239 f Donna Byrne h Hedge End 159 63.7 Hedge End Running Club Vet 40-44 Female 52:39 51:35 8:18 5:10
842 788 m Lee Westwood h Gosport 384 17.3 Gosport Road Runners Vet 50-54 Male 52:39 52:14 8:24 5:13
843 267 m Mike Gilmour h Fareham 385 17.1 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Open 52:39 51:30 8:17 5:09
844 1863 m Sander Meysen u       n/a Vet 45-49 Male 52:41 50:34 8:08 5:03
845 1006 f Jo Syrett h Eastleigh 160 63.4 Eastleigh Running Club Vet 45-49 Female 52:42 51:15 8:15 5:07
846 1193 f Lisa-Marie Peckover h Denmead 161 63.2 Denmead Striders Female Open 52:44 51:02 8:13 5:06
847 964 m Greg Pink u         Male Open 52:45 52:10 8:24 5:13
848 966 f Fran Light h Alton 162 63.0 Alton Runners Vet 45-49 Female 52:48 51:49 8:20 5:11
849 1001 m Robin Peal u         Vet 45-49 Male 52:50 51:06 8:13 5:07
850 1071 f Emma Macgregor u         Vet 45-49 Female 52:50 51:23 8:16 5:08
851 541 f Rebecca Dimblebee h Fareham 163 62.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club Vet 35-39 Female 52:52 51:40 8:19 5:10
852 910 m