Victory 5 mile HRRL Individual Scores 4 Dec 2016

Race pos Race # name gender club hrrl hrrl team hrrl pos indiv sco time chip time mile pace km pace category cat pos
1 2 Matt Sharp m Enfield & Haringay A.C. n       23:42 23:41 4:44 2:57 Senior Male 1
2 1 Phil Wicks m Belgrave Harriers n       23:49 23:48 4:46 2:58 Senior Male 2
3 4 Alex Teuten m City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 1 100 23:58 23:57 4:48 2:59 Senior Male 3
4 3 Joshua Grace m Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 2 99.7 24:08 24:08 4:50 3:00 Senior Male 4
5 5 Chris Powner m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 3 99.4 25:10 25:10 5:02 3:08 Senior Male 5
6 6 Jack Wyllie m Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 4 99.0 25:23 25:22 5:05 3:09 Senior Male 6
7 10 Simon Nott m Calne Running Club n       25:25 25:23 5:05 3:10 Senior Male 7
8 8 Richard Waldron m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 5 98.7 25:41 25:41 5:08 3:12 Senior Male 8
9 13 Ben Brewster m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 6 98.4 25:53 25:52 5:11 3:13 Senior Male 9
10 24 Daniel Eckersley m Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers n       26:05 26:02 5:13 3:14 Senior Male 10
11 16 Zack Lahlal m City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 7 98.1 26:08 26:09 5:14 3:15 Senior Male 11
12 11 James Baker m Chichester Runners & A.C. n       26:13 26:13 5:15 3:15 Senior Male 12
13 12 Julian Manning m Denmead Striders h Denmead 8 97.8 26:23 26:21 5:17 3:17 Male Veteran 40 1
14 19 Adam Barlow m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 9 97.4 26:35 26:34 5:19 3:18 Senior Male 13
15 29 Ed Dodd m Eastbourne Rovers A.C. n       26:45 26:44 5:21 3:19 Senior Male 14
16 480 Andrew griggs m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 10 97.1 26:50 26:50 5:22 3:20 Senior Male 15
17 15 Tom Stevens m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 11 96.8 26:56 26:56 5:23 3:21 Senior Male 16
18 23 Mike Gregory m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 12 96.5 27:02 26:59 5:24 3:22 Senior Male 17
19 114 Billy Hayton m Pontypridd Roadents n       27:03 27:01 5:25 3:22 Senior Male 18
20 28 Jack Grundy m Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 13 96.2 27:06 27:04 5:25 3:22 Senior Male 19
21 117 Conrad Meagher m Chichester Runners & A.C. n       27:10 27:10 5:26 3:23 Senior Male 20
22 205 Paul Mitchinson m Victory A.C. h Victory 14 95.8 27:15 27:12 5:27 3:23 Senior Male 21
23 375 Christopher Bird m Chichester Runners & A.C. n       27:16 27:13 5:27 3:23 Senior Male 22
24 26 Lewis Banner m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 15 95.5 27:21 27:18 5:28 3:24 Senior Male 23
25 440 Simon Lovelock m Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 16 95.2 27:27 27:24 5:29 3:25 Senior Male 24
26 22 Daniel Bailey m Victory A.C. h Victory 17 94.9 27:37 27:34 5:31 3:26 Senior Male 25
27 145 Matt Risden m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 18 94.6 27:40 27:37 5:32 3:26 Senior Male 26
28 265 Ashley forbes m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 19 94.2 27:42 27:42 5:32 3:27 Senior Male 27
29 17 Tom Cully m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 20 93.9 27:47 27:44 5:33 3:27 Senior Male 28
30 500 Emily Wicks f Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. h Aldershot 1 100 27:56 27:53 5:35 3:28 Senior Female 1
31 57 Peter Collins m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 21 93.6 27:59 27:56 5:36 3:29 Male Veteran 40 2
32 298 Hamish Roper m Chichester Westgate Tri n       28:01 27:57 5:36 3:29 Senior Male 29
33 20 Sean Holmes m Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 22 93.3 28:06 28:03 5:37 3:30 Male Veteran 45 1
34 343 Peter Boustred m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 23 92.9 28:07 28:05 5:37 3:30 Senior Male 30
35 14 Matt Gordon m Havant A.C. h Havant 24 92.6 28:12 28:10 5:38 3:30 Senior Male 31
36 21 Gareth Klepacz m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 25 92.3 28:13 28:14 5:39 3:30 Senior Male 32
37 68 Aaron Froukhians m Totton R.C. h Totton 26 92.0 28:16 28:12 5:39 3:31 Senior Male 33
38 151 John Peters m Maldwyn Harriers n       28:21 28:18 5:40 3:31 Male Veteran 40 3
39 431 Peter Abrahams m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 27 91.7 28:23 28:19 5:41 3:32 Senior Male 34
40 39 Matthew Head m Bere Alston Trekkers n       28:23 28:19 5:41 3:32 Senior Male 35
41 432 Lee Tolhurst m Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 28 91.3 28:25 28:22 5:41 3:32 Male Veteran 40 4
42 330 Rob Greenwood m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 29 91.0 28:26 28:23 5:41 3:32 Senior Male 36
43 382 Rob Byrne m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 30 90.7 28:33 28:28 5:43 3:33 Senior Male 37
44 502 Jennifer Elkins f Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 2 99.5 28:39 28:36 5:44 3:34 Senior Female 2
45 463 Frank Handy m New Forest Runners h New Forest 31 90.4 28:40 28:36 5:44 3:34 Senior Male 38
46 51 Dan Vaughan m Arena 80 n       28:41 28:37 5:44 3:34 Male Veteran 45 2
47 234 James Clarke m Farnham Runners h Farnham 32 90.1 28:42 28:35 5:44 3:34 Senior Male 39
48 290 Ian Carley m Farnham Runners h Farnham 33 89.7 28:47 28:39 5:45 3:35 Male Veteran 45 3
49 346 Danny White m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 34 89.4 28:48 28:44 5:46 3:35 Senior Male 40
50 128 David Howard m Victory A.C. h Victory 35 89.1 28:48 28:44 5:46 3:35 Male Veteran 45 4
51 105 David Williams m Pontypridd Roadents n       28:49 28:45 5:46 3:35 Male Veteran 45 5
52 34 Andy Cockerell m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 36 88.8 28:50 28:46 5:46 3:35 Senior Male 41
53 64 Neil Catchlove m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 37 88.5 28:54 28:51 5:47 3:35 Male Veteran 40 5
54 70 Anthony roper m Bristol & West A.C. n       29:02 28:59 5:48 3:36 Male Veteran 50 1
55 387 Andrew White m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 38 88.1 29:02 28:57 5:48 3:36 Senior Male 42
56 108 Kevin Martin m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 39 87.8 29:03 29:00 5:49 3:37 Senior Male 43
57 380 Kevin Willsher m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 40 87.5 29:05 29:04 5:49 3:37 Senior Male 44
58 121 Michael Douglas m Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 41 87.2 29:12 29:07 5:50 3:38 Senior Male 45
59 459 Damon Howard m City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 42 86.9 29:12 29:08 5:50 3:38 Male Veteran 40 6
60 188 James Moore m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 43 86.5 29:20 29:19 5:52 3:39 Senior Male 46
61 52 Andrew Lewis m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 44 86.2 29:20 29:17 5:52 3:39 Senior Male 47
62 332 Daniel Taylor m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 45 85.9 29:22 29:17 5:52 3:39 Senior Male 48
63 305 Aaron Gallimore m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 46 85.6 29:24 29:20 5:53 3:39 Senior Male 49
64 229 Ian Bower m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 47 85.3 29:26 29:23 5:53 3:39 Senior Male 50
65 213 Marius Kwint m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 48 84.9 29:28 29:25 5:54 3:40 Male Veteran 50 2
66 65 Jon Osman m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 49 84.6 29:28 29:25 5:54 3:40 Male Veteran 55 1
67 477 Andy Herman m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       29:28 29:25 5:54 3:40 Senior Male 51
68 443 James Sawyer m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 50 84.3 29:34 29:29 5:55 3:40 Senior Male 52
69 338 Gary Armstrong m Denmead Striders h Denmead 51 84.0 29:35 29:28 5:55 3:41 Senior Male 53
70 402 Rob Gilchrist m Farnham Runners h Farnham 52 83.7 29:37 29:28 5:55 3:41 Male Veteran 40 7
71 143 Michael Brewster m City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 53 83.3 29:39 29:31 5:56 3:41 Male Veteran 50 3
72 507 Rebecca Lord f Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 3 99.1 29:39 29:35 5:56 3:41 Senior Female 3
73 357 Tim Ellis m Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.C. n       29:41 29:37 5:56 3:41 Male Veteran 55 2
74 437 Terry Arnott m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 54 83.0 29:43 29:35 5:57 3:42 Senior Male 54
75 202 Mark Smallwood m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 55 82.7 29:45 29:42 5:57 3:42 Senior Male 55
76 456 Matthew cheyney m Denmead Striders h Denmead 56 82.4 29:46 29:38 5:57 3:42 Senior Male 56
77 50 Mark Jones m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 57 82.1 29:47 29:42 5:57 3:42 Senior Male 57
78 195 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 58 81.7 29:51 29:44 5:58 3:43 Male Veteran 40 8
79 829 Emma Jolley f Unattached u       29:51 29:48 5:58 3:43 Senior Female 4
80 212 Martin Williams m City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 59 81.4 29:52 29:48 5:58 3:43 Male Veteran 55 3
81 194 Trevor Hillier m Unattached u       29:54 29:46 5:59 3:43 Male Veteran 45 6
82 345 Richard Bailey m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 60 81.1 29:54 29:50 5:59 3:43 Male Veteran 50 4
83 501 Ellie Monks f Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 4 98.6 29:55 29:54 5:59 3:43 Senior Female 5
84 344 Liam Brocken m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 61 80.8 29:55 29:51 5:59 3:43 Senior Male 58
85 333 Peter Costley m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 62 80.4 29:55 29:52 5:59 3:43 Male Veteran 50 5
86 297 Mark Chamberlain m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 63 80.1 29:56 29:53 5:59 3:43 Senior Male 59
87 474 Matt Healy m Victory A.C. h Victory 64 79.8 29:58 29:54 6:00 3:43 Junior Male 1
88 458 Matt Dixon m Southampton Tri Club n       30:00 29:54 6:00 3:44 Senior Male 60
89 455 Alasdair Marshall m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 65 79.5 30:01 29:57 6:00 3:44 Male Veteran 45 7
90 286 Alun Hanford m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 66 79.2 30:02 29:58 6:00 3:44 Senior Male 61
91 141 Christian Smith m Andover A.C. h Andover 67 78.8 30:02 29:59 6:00 3:44 Senior Male 62
92 366 Fred Davidson m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 68 78.5 30:03 29:58 6:01 3:44 Senior Male 63
93 412 Christopher Tollet m City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 69 78.2 30:08 30:04 6:02 3:45 Senior Male 64
94 85 Martin Stockley m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 70 77.9 30:08 30:03 6:02 3:45 Senior Male 65
95 174 Stuart Booth m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 71 77.6 30:08 30:04 6:02 3:45 Senior Male 66
96 509 Charlotte Bunch f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 5 98.1 30:11 30:06 6:02 3:45 Senior Female 6
97 504 Kathryn Bailey f Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 6 97.6 30:21 30:17 6:04 3:46 Female Veteran 45 1
98 58 Bruce Ayling m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 72 77.2 30:21 30:15 6:04 3:46 Male Veteran 45 8
99 158 Matt Salmon m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 73 76.9 30:24 30:18 6:05 3:47 Senior Male 67
100 481 Benjamin Stait m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 74 76.6 30:27 30:24 6:05 3:47 Male Veteran 40 9
101 77 Alan Graham m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 75 76.3 30:28 30:23 6:06 3:47 Male Veteran 50 6
102 96 Reece Ingram m City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 76 76.0 30:31 30:23 6:06 3:48 Male Veteran 40 10
103 154 Noel O\'Dowd m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 77 75.6 30:32 30:28 6:06 3:48 Male Veteran 55 4
104 147 Paul Welch m Denmead Striders h Denmead 78 75.3 30:33 30:27 6:07 3:48 Male Veteran 40 11
105 257 Daniel Foster m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 79 75.0 30:35 30:28 6:07 3:48 Senior Male 68
106 435 Greg Warder m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 80 74.7 30:36 30:34 6:07 3:48 Male Veteran 40 12
107 476 Gerry Robson m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       30:38 30:33 6:08 3:48 Male Veteran 50 7
108 367 Edward Gurney m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 81 74.4 30:43 30:37 6:09 3:49 Male Veteran 40 13
109 505 Sarah Kingston f Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 7 97.2 30:43 30:38 6:09 3:49 Senior Female 7
110 508 Nikki Moxham f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 8 96.7 30:46 30:41 6:09 3:49 Female Veteran 40 1
111 304 Rob Agar m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 82 74.0 30:50 30:46 6:10 3:50 Senior Male 69
112 35 Mike Anderson m Farnham Runners h Farnham 83 73.7 30:55 30:46 6:11 3:51 Male Veteran 60 1
113 243 James Webster m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 84 73.4 30:55 30:40 6:11 3:51 Male Veteran 45 9
114 165 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 85 73.1 30:57 30:53 6:11 3:51 Senior Male 70
115 444 Jon Ellard m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 86 72.8 31:03 30:55 6:13 3:52 Male Veteran 40 14
116 216 Tim Skelton-Smith m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 87 72.4 31:07 31:02 6:13 3:52 Senior Male 71
117 506 Alice Bowles f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 9 96.2 31:08 31:02 6:14 3:52 Senior Female 8
118 825 Rhiannon Dunlop f Havant A.C. h Havant 10 95.8 31:08 31:04 6:14 3:52 Senior Female 9
119 299 Ian Hayward m Unattached u       31:11 30:57 6:14 3:53 Senior Male 72
120 255 David Fleet m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 88 72.1 31:12 31:03 6:14 3:53 Senior Male 73
121 335 Ben Jarvis m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 89 71.8 31:14 31:06 6:15 3:53 Senior Male 74
122 403 Stuart Dyer m Isle of Wight Tri n       31:16 31:09 6:15 3:53 Male Veteran 50 8
123 60 Ben Tavendale m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 90 71.5 31:19 31:13 6:16 3:54 Senior Male 75
124 254 Michael Walberton m Farnham Runners h Farnham 91 71.2 31:21 31:12 6:16 3:54 Male Veteran 55 5
125 317 Richard Chowns m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 92 70.8 31:21 31:13 6:16 3:54 Senior Male 76
126 206 James Lee m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 93 70.5 31:22 31:15 6:16 3:54 Senior Male 77
127 428 Stuart Wigginton m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 94 70.2 31:24 31:16 6:17 3:54 Senior Male 78
128 436 Tim Hall m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 95 69.9 31:27 31:08 6:17 3:55 Senior Male 79
129 451 Steve Auton m City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 96 69.6 31:28 31:19 6:18 3:55 Senior Male 80
130 112 Mark Hargreaves m City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 97 69.2 31:28 31:19 6:18 3:55 Male Veteran 60 2
131 512 Karen Andrews f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 11 95.3 31:29 31:25 6:18 3:55 Senior Female 10
132 120 Darren Cole m Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 98 68.9 31:30 31:18 6:18 3:55 Senior Male 81
133 146 Joe Chick m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 99 68.6 31:31 31:26 6:18 3:55 Senior Male 82
134 433 Simon Tyler m Unattached u       31:35 31:30 6:19 3:55 Male Veteran 50 9
135 327 Antony Rickman m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 100 68.3 31:39 31:25 6:20 3:56 Male Veteran 40 15
136 37 Mark Maxwell m Farnham Runners h Farnham 101 67.9 31:41 31:34 6:20 3:56 Male Veteran 40 16
137 319 Alex Beaton m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 102 67.6 31:42 31:37 6:20 3:56 Senior Male 83
138 316 Matthew Tanner m Hardley Runners h Hardley 103 67.3 31:43 31:34 6:21 3:56 Male Veteran 50 10
139 718 Denise Nott f Calne Running Club n       31:45 31:37 6:21 3:57 Female Veteran 45 2
140 301 Paul Turner m Unattached u       31:46 31:40 6:21 3:57 Senior Male 84
141 449 Ian Edwards m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 104 67.0 31:49 31:41 6:22 3:57 Senior Male 85
142 259 Max Smeeth m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 105 66.7 31:49 31:44 6:22 3:57 Senior Male 86
143 392 Neil Ambrose m Farnham Runners h Farnham 106 66.3 31:52 31:43 6:22 3:58 Male Veteran 40 17
144 296 Alan Doney m Hardley Runners h Hardley 107 66.0 31:53 31:48 6:23 3:58 Male Veteran 45 10
145 320 Simon Riley m Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 108 65.7 31:55 31:42 6:23 3:58 Male Veteran 45 11
146 142 George Belfield m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 109 65.4 31:55 31:49 6:23 3:58 Senior Male 87
147 252 Adrian Utteridge m Unattached u       31:56 31:49 6:23 3:58 Male Veteran 50 11
148 270 Paul Farquharson m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 110 65.1 31:57   6:23 3:58 Senior Male 88
149 190 Steve Oliver m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 111 64.7 31:59 31:53 6:24 3:58 Male Veteran 55 6
150 144 Lee Mawson m Denmead Striders h Denmead 112 64.4 32:03 31:52 6:25 3:59 Senior Male 89
151 716 Trish Train f Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 12 94.8 32:04 31:58 6:25 3:59 Female Veteran 50 1
152 397 David Evans m Havant A.C. h Havant 113 64.1 32:06 31:58 6:25 3:59 Senior Male 90
153 95 Colin McManus m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 114 63.8 32:06 31:59 6:25 3:59 Senior Male 91
154 124 Philip O'Connor m Denmead Striders h Denmead 115 63.5 32:07 31:56 6:25 3:59 Male Veteran 40 18
155 394 Matthew Lovesey m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 116 63.1 32:09 32:03 6:26 4:00 Senior Male 92
156 347 Mark McDonald m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 117 62.8 32:10 31:55 6:26 4:00 Male Veteran 45 12
157 417 George Long m City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 118 62.5 32:10 31:52 6:26 4:00 Senior Male 93
158 295 Neil Tolfrey m Victory A.C. h Victory 119 62.2 32:10 32:06 6:26 4:00 Male Veteran 50 12
159 98 Robin Oakley m Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 120 61.9 32:10 32:04 6:26 4:00 Male Veteran 40 20
160 340 Jon Ward m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 121 61.5 32:10 32:00 6:26 4:00 Male Veteran 40 19
161 818 Lisa Elmore f New Forest Runners h New Forest 13 94.3 32:12 32:08 6:26 4:00 Female Veteran 45 3
162 511 Sarah Winstone f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 14 93.9 32:13 32:09 6:27 4:00 Senior Female 11
163 447 Kevin white m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 122 61.2 32:13 32:05 6:27 4:00 Senior Male 94
164 470 Jayson Grygiel m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 123 60.9 32:15 32:05 6:27 4:00 Male Veteran 45 13
165 43 Simon Ibbotson m Hardley Runners h Hardley 124 60.6 32:15 32:06 6:27 4:00 Senior Male 95
166 421 Paul Saunders m Denmead Striders h Denmead 125 60.3 32:18 32:08 6:28 4:01 Senior Male 96
167 291 Rupert Rhodes m Portsmouth Tri n       32:19 32:09 6:28 4:01 Male Veteran 40 21
168 384 Robert Giles m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 126 59.9 32:23 32:17 6:29 4:01 Male Veteran 50 13
169 321 Michael Tune m Swindon Harriers n       32:27 32:21 6:29 4:02 Male Veteran 45 14
170 118 David Brawn m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 127 59.6 32:27 32:20 6:29 4:02 Senior Male 97
171 166 Michael Rae m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 128 59.3 32:30 32:14 6:30 4:02 Male Veteran 55 7
172 510 Hannah Bliss f Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 15 93.4 32:31 32:25 6:30 4:02 Senior Female 12
173 494 John Mckenzie m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 129 59.0 32:31 32:22 6:30 4:02 Male Veteran 60 3
174 361 Dean Cassell m Unattached u       32:33 32:18 6:31 4:03 Male Veteran 45 15
175 475 Dominic Flynn m Havant A.C. h Havant 130 58.7 32:34 32:23 6:31 4:03 Male Veteran 45 16
176 157 Ainsley Rood m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 131 58.3 32:35 32:18 6:31 4:03 Senior Male 98
177 399 Gary Mitchell m Bognor Regis Tone Zone n       32:39 32:33 6:32 4:03 Male Veteran 40 22
178 322 Robert Morgan m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 132 58.0 32:43 32:33 6:33 4:04 Male Veteran 50 14
179 198 Melroy Dsouza m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 133 57.7 32:44 32:37 6:33 4:04 Senior Male 99
180 122 Colin Evans m Midhurst Milers n       32:45 32:28 6:33 4:04 Male Veteran 50 15
181 136 Daniel Shawyer m Denmead Striders h Denmead 134 57.4 32:46 32:31 6:33 4:04 Senior Male 100
182 429 Christopher Chester m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 135 57.1 32:47 32:41 6:33 4:04 Male Veteran 45 17
183 493 Mike Gilmour m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 136 56.7 32:47 32:29 6:33 4:04 Senior Male 101
184 738 Samantha parkinson f Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 16 92.9 32:47 32:42 6:33 4:04 Female Veteran 40 2
185 207 Rob Callen m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 137 56.4 32:51 32:34 6:34 4:05 Male Veteran 50 16
186 218 John Gosling m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 138 56.1 32:51 32:43 6:34 4:05 Male Veteran 50 17
187 87 Darren knight m Victory A.C. h Victory 139 55.8 32:52 32:45 6:34 4:05 Senior Male 102
188 126 James Gowan m Vegan Runners n       32:52 32:36 6:34 4:05 Senior Male 103
189 49 George Garratt m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 140 55.4 32:58 32:48 6:36 4:06 Male Veteran 45 18
190 74 Mark Grandy m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 141 55.1 32:58 32:49 6:36 4:06 Senior Male 104
191 152 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham Runners h Farnham 142 54.8 32:59 32:50 6:36 4:06 Male Veteran 50 18
192 755 Sarah Gurney f Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 17 92.5 33:00 32:54 6:36 4:06 Female Veteran 45 4
193 170 Graham Martin m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 143 54.5 33:00 32:52 6:36 4:06 Male Veteran 40 23
194 452 Richard Clark-Lyons m Totton R.C. h Totton 144 54.2 33:03 32:51 6:37 4:06 Senior Male 105
195 46 Saul Duck m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 145 53.8 33:06 32:59 6:37 4:07 Male Veteran 45 19
196 479 Timothy Cummins m Farnham Runners h Farnham 146 53.5 33:07 33:07 6:37 4:07 Male Veteran 45 20
197 31 Chris Brooks m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 147 53.2 33:10 33:05 6:38 4:07 Male Veteran 40 24
198 339 Robert Bryan m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 148 52.9 33:11 32:59 6:38 4:07 Male Veteran 45 21
199 555 Naouele McHugh f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 18 92.0 33:12 32:54 6:38 4:08 Senior Female 13
200 106 Reggie Ball m City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 149 52.6 33:12 33:02 6:38 4:08 Male Veteran 60 4
201 102 Brian Jones m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 150 52.2 33:12 32:53 6:38 4:08 Male Veteran 55 8
202 210 Eli Dawson m Alton Runners h Alton 151 51.9 33:13 33:07 6:39 4:08 Senior Male 106
203 256 Jason Temperton m Clanfield Joggers n       33:15 33:09 6:39 4:08 Male Veteran 45 22
204 244 Dean Jones m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 152 51.6 33:16 33:05 6:39 4:08 Male Veteran 40 25
205 59 Derek Powles m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 153 51.3 33:17 33:01 6:39 4:08 Male Veteran 40 26
206 533 Alice Ryder f Hardley Runners h Hardley 19 91.5 33:17 33:07 6:39 4:08 Senior Female 14
207 313 Graham hoskins m Unattached u       33:19 32:52 6:40 4:08 Male Veteran 45 23
208 422 James Berry m Denmead Striders h Denmead 154 51.0 33:19 33:09 6:40 4:08 Senior Male 107
209 562 Nikki Roebuck f Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 20 91.0 33:21 33:14 6:40 4:09 Senior Female 15
210 489 Russell Wanley m Unattached u       33:24 33:13 6:41 4:09 Male Veteran 40 27
211 215 Pete Curtis m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 155 50.6 33:27 33:20 6:41 4:09 Male Veteran 40 28
212 172 Dan Starkey m Denmead Striders h Denmead 156 50.3 33:30 33:20 6:42 4:10 Senior Male 108
213 184 Michael Smith m Lindford Runners n       33:31 33:18 6:42 4:10 Male Veteran 55 9
214 337 Andrew Moore m Chichester Runners & A.C. n       33:34 33:27 6:43 4:10 Male Veteran 45 24
215 277 Robert Thompson m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 157 50.0 33:36 33:26 6:43 4:11 Male Veteran 50 19
216 385 Matt Lane m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 158 49.7 33:42 33:35 6:44 4:11 Male Veteran 45 25
217 162 Trevor McAlister m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 159 49.4 33:45 33:37 6:45 4:12 Senior Male 109
218 193 Neil White m Totton R.C. h Totton 160 49.0 33:47 33:34 6:45 4:12 Senior Male 110
219 137 Paul Blundell m Hardley Runners h Hardley 161 48.7 33:53 33:43 6:47 4:13 Male Veteran 60 5
220 370 Darren Clissold m City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 162 48.4 33:53 33:46 6:47 4:13 Male Veteran 40 29
221 97 Paul Ayre m Unattached u       33:55 33:39 6:47 4:13 Male Veteran 45 26
222 167 Matthew Madill m Denmead Striders h Denmead 163 48.1 33:59 33:37 6:48 4:13 Senior Male 111
223 61 Jonny Langley m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 164 47.8 34:01 33:47 6:48 4:14 Senior Male 112
224 88 Barry Griffin m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 165 47.4 34:04 33:52 6:49 4:14 Male Veteran 40 30
225 82 Gareth Juliff m Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 166 47.1 34:05 33:59 6:49 4:14 Senior Male 113
226 448 Craig Murphy m City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 167 46.8 34:06 33:59 6:49 4:14 Male Veteran 45 27
227 56 Jonathan Kitchen m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 168 46.5 34:08 33:55 6:50 4:15 Senior Male 114
228 469 John Smith m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 169 46.2 34:12 33:53 6:50 4:15 Senior Male 115
229 303 Jeremy Hollinshead m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 170 45.8 34:13 34:01 6:51 4:15 Male Veteran 40 31
230 424 Scott Shaw m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 171 45.5 34:13 34:02 6:51 4:15 Senior Male 116
231 183 Mark Brooks m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 172 45.2 34:13 33:54 6:51 4:15 Male Veteran 55 10
232 812 Karen Willsher f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 21 90.6 34:14 34:04 6:51 4:15 Female Veteran 40 3
233 462 Stephen Edwards m Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 173 44.9 34:15 34:08 6:51 4:15 Male Veteran 45 28
234 348 Paul burnage m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 174 44.6 34:17 34:10 6:51 4:16 Male Veteran 55 11
235 100 Garry Sharp m Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 175 44.2 34:18 34:02 6:52 4:16 Male Veteran 45 29
236 400 Chris Lowder m Victory A.C. h Victory 176 43.9 34:21 34:06 6:52 4:16 Male Veteran 40 32
237 269 Matthew Young m Unattached u       34:25 34:11 6:53 4:17 Junior Male 2
238 161 John Blake m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 177 43.6 34:27 34:11 6:53 4:17 Male Veteran 45 30
239 40 Elliot Webber m Portsmouth Tri n       34:27 34:13 6:53 4:17 Senior Male 117
240 552 Charlotte Ingram f City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 22 90.1 34:27 34:15 6:53 4:17 Senior Female 16
241 54 Ben Wales m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 178 43.3 34:29 34:19 6:54 4:17 Male Veteran 40 33
242 821 Hannah Polden f Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 23 89.6 34:30 34:25 6:54 4:17 Junior Female 1
243 278 David Thorpe m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 179 42.9 34:31 34:23 6:54 4:17 Senior Male 118
244 763 Claire Fletcher f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 24 89.2 34:32 34:23 6:54 4:17 Female Veteran 40 4
245 698 Eloise Stradling f Farnham Runners h Farnham 25 88.7 34:33 34:23 6:55 4:18 Senior Female 17
246 740 Kay Noyce f Andover A.C. h Andover 26 88.2 34:34 34:29 6:55 4:18 Female Veteran 50 2
247 307 Haydn Brown m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 180 42.6 34:35 34:18 6:55 4:18 Male Veteran 55 12
248 149 Howard Jarrett m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 181 42.3 34:37 34:31 6:55 4:18 Senior Male 119
249 89 Peter Birch m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 182 42.0 34:42 34:27 6:56 4:19 Male Veteran 40 34
250 632 Lynne whitaker f Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 27 87.7 34:46 34:40 6:57 4:19 Female Veteran 55 1
251 325 Martin Shaw m Denmead Striders h Denmead 183 41.7 34:47 34:36 6:57 4:19 Male Veteran 40 35
252 624 Vanessa Lowe f Alton Runners h Alton 28 87.3 34:47 34:34 6:57 4:19 Female Veteran 50 3
253 63 David Madelin m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 184 41.3 34:48 34:38 6:58 4:19 Senior Male 120
254 189 Neil Dyer m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 185 41.0 34:48 34:38 6:58 4:19 Male Veteran 50 20
255 318 Keith Sheppard m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 186 40.7 34:49 34:36 6:58 4:20 Male Veteran 55 13
256 75 David Johns m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 187 40.4 34:51 34:37 6:58 4:20 Senior Male 121
257 224 Chris Wilson m Liss Runners n       34:54 34:41 6:59 4:20 Male Veteran 50 21
258 438 Nicholas Willetts m City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 188 40.1 34:57 34:46 6:59 4:21 Male Veteran 45 31
259 725 Glynis Sheppard f Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 29 86.8 35:02 34:48 7:00 4:21 Female Veteran 50 4
260 391 Richard Larcombe m City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 189 39.7 35:02 34:48 7:00 4:21 Male Veteran 45 32
261 468 Daryl Smith m Unattached u       35:05 34:46 7:01 4:22 Senior Male 122
262 334 Khalid Elkhereiji m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 190 39.4 35:07 34:53 7:01 4:22 Senior Male 123
263 359 Malcolm Renyard m Hardley Runners h Hardley 191 39.1 35:13 34:57 7:03 4:23 Male Veteran 70 1
264 542 Christina Dawes f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 30 86.3 35:20 35:09 7:04 4:23 Senior Female 18
265 677 Christine Riddington f Victory A.C. h Victory 31 85.8 35:22 35:10 7:04 4:24 Female Veteran 40 5
266 288 Michael Mattingly m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 192 38.8 35:23 35:06 7:05 4:24 Male Veteran 55 14
267 116 Trevor Kettle m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 193 38.5 35:25 34:59 7:05 4:24 Male Veteran 50 22
268 465 Simon Layton m Unattached u       35:26 35:11 7:05 4:24 Male Veteran 45 33
269 423 Darren Campbell m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 194 38.1 35:27 35:22 7:05 4:24 Male Veteran 40 36
270 615 Emma Williams f City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 32 85.4 35:28 35:02 7:06 4:24 Senior Female 19
271 110 John Leonard m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 195 37.8 35:31 35:22 7:06 4:25 Male Veteran 50 23
272 374 Glenn Fenwick m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 196 37.5 35:32 35:20 7:06 4:25 Male Veteran 50 24
273 159 Colin Gardner m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 197 37.2 35:39 35:14 7:08 4:26 Male Veteran 55 15
274 99 Christopher Cramp m Farnham Runners h Farnham 198 36.9 35:41 35:30 7:08 4:26 Male Veteran 45 34
275 356 Ed Connolly m Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 199 36.5 35:42 35:35 7:08 4:26 Male Veteran 65 1
276 263 Neil Bundey m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 200 36.2 35:43 35:30 7:09 4:26 Senior Male 124
277 351 Peter Collier m New Forest Runners h New Forest 201 35.9 35:44 35:20 7:09 4:26 Male Veteran 60 6
278 773 Mel Seddon f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 33 84.9 35:45 35:20 7:09 4:27 Senior Female 20
279 708 Sari Giering f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 34 84.4 35:45 35:33 7:09 4:27 Senior Female 21
280 253 Martyn Law m Unattached u       35:48 35:39 7:10 4:27 Senior Male 125
281 38 Steve Robinson m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 202 35.6 35:51 35:40 7:10 4:27 Senior Male 126
282 768 Sonia Rushby f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 35 84.0 35:52 35:46 7:10 4:27 Female Veteran 40 6
283 642 Vicki Clarke f Hardley Runners h Hardley 36 83.5 35:53 35:40 7:11 4:28 Senior Female 22
284 273 Godfrey Rhimes m City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 203 35.3 35:56 35:47 7:11 4:28 Male Veteran 60 7
285 801 Caroline Horne f Devizes Running Club n       35:58 35:46 7:12 4:28 Female Veteran 60 1
286 805 Alexandra Coe f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 37 83.0 35:58 35:49 7:12 4:28 Senior Female 23
287 388 Rhys van der Helm m Unattached u       35:59 35:32 7:12 4:28 Senior Male 127
288 467 David thomas Edwards m Portsmouth Tri n       35:59 35:17 7:12 4:28 Senior Male 128
289 139 Thomas Vetterlein m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 204 34.9 36:01 35:49 7:12 4:29 Senior Male 129
290 416 Simon Rimmer m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 205 34.6 36:02 35:53 7:12 4:29 Male Veteran 55 16
291 101 Chris Stapleford m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 206 34.3 36:04 35:49 7:13 4:29 Male Veteran 60 8
292 778 Kirsty Cartwright f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 38 82.5 36:05 35:54 7:13 4:29 Female Veteran 45 5
293 262 Ian Jones m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 207 34.0 36:07 35:53 7:13 4:29 Male Veteran 50 25
294 608 Kate Maslin f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 39 82.1 36:12 36:02 7:14 4:30 Senior Female 24
295 36 David Walker m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 208 33.7 36:14 36:02 7:15 4:30 Male Veteran 45 35
296 127 Sean O'Grady m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 209 33.3 36:16 36:05 7:15 4:30 Senior Male 130
297 530 Caroline Chalk f Alton Runners h Alton 40 81.6 36:17 36:01 7:15 4:31 Senior Female 25
298 573 Abigail Farwell f Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 41 81.1 36:17 35:53 7:15 4:31 Senior Female 26
299 524 Tracey Wales f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 42 80.7 36:17 36:07 7:15 4:31 Female Veteran 45 6
300 676 Gillian dowling f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 43 80.2 36:17 36:02 7:15 4:31 Female Veteran 45 7
301 199 Charlie Fuller m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 210 33.0 36:22 36:03 7:16 4:31 Senior Male 131
302 584 Alice Jones f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 44 79.7 36:24 36:08 7:17 4:31 Senior Female 27
303 644 Hayley Payne f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 45 79.2 36:25 36:13 7:17 4:32 Female Veteran 40 7
304 104 Jim Armitage m Alton Runners h Alton 211 32.7 36:32 36:15 7:18 4:32 Male Veteran 55 17
305 389 Ian Boshier m Southampton Tri Club n       36:34 36:09 7:19 4:33 Male Veteran 50 26
306 191 Bryan Puszkar m Portsmouth Tri n       36:38 35:56 7:20 4:33 Senior Male 132
307 328 Gary McCawley m Denmead Striders h Denmead 212 32.4 36:38 36:20 7:20 4:33 Male Veteran 50 27
308 482 Graeme Macmillan m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 213 32.1 36:39 35:54 7:20 4:33 Male Veteran 40 37
309 420 Keith Marshall m Farnham Runners h Farnham 214 31.7 36:42 36:21 7:20 4:34 Male Veteran 55 18
310 576 Nicola Thomas f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 46 78.8 36:43 36:30 7:21 4:34 Senior Female 28
311 408 Jim Clow m Victory A.C. h Victory 215 31.4 36:47 36:31 7:21 4:34 Male Veteran 65 2
312 764 Jo Gilholm f Victory A.C. h Victory 47 78.3 36:49 36:34 7:22 4:35 Female Veteran 45 8
313 701 Lynsey Agnew f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 48 77.8 36:50 36:34 7:22 4:35 Senior Female 29
314 373 Jon Leigh m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 216 31.1 36:50 36:26 7:22 4:35 Male Veteran 55 19
315 363 CHRIS COLLINS m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 217 30.8 36:55 36:34 7:23 4:35 Senior Male 133
316 414 Ian Linsley m Unattached u       36:57 36:44 7:23 4:36 Male Veteran 45 36
317 791 Serena porter f Unattached u       36:57 36:45 7:23 4:36 Female Veteran 45 9
318 187 Mick Anglim m Hardley Runners h Hardley 218 30.4 36:58 36:43 7:24 4:36 Male Veteran 65 3
319 625 Clare Satterly f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 49 77.4 37:05 36:50 7:25 4:37 Female Veteran 50 5
320 208 Terry healy m Victory A.C. h Victory 219 30.1 37:06 36:50 7:25 4:37 Male Veteran 60 9
321 55 Michael Pearce m Alton Runners h Alton 220 29.8 37:07 36:53 7:25 4:37 Male Veteran 70 2
322 355 Kelvin Mason m Andover A.C. h Andover 221 29.5 37:09 36:53 7:26 4:37 Male Veteran 65 4
323 135 Ian Pierce m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 222 29.2 37:14 37:06 7:27 4:38 Male Veteran 45 37
324 702 Suzanne Richardson f Denmead Striders h Denmead 50 76.9 37:17 36:58 7:27 4:38 Female Veteran 40 8
325 473 Mike Smith m Hardley Runners h Hardley 223 28.8 37:18 37:12 7:28 4:38 Male Veteran 65 5
326 67 Simon langley m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 224 28.5 37:22 37:08 7:28 4:39 Senior Male 134
327 425 Jeremy Robbins m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 225 28.2 37:23 37:14 7:29 4:39 Male Veteran 40 38
328 543 Teresa Baverstock f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 51 76.4 37:24 37:10 7:29 4:39 Female Veteran 40 9
329 409 Alex Jennings-Temple m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 226 27.9 37:29 37:03 7:30 4:39 Senior Male 135
330 364 Chris Davidson m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 227 27.6 37:35 37:30 7:31 4:40 Male Veteran 55 20
331 247 Richard Law m Unattached u       37:37 37:27 7:31 4:40 Senior Male 136
332 582 Jane Georghiou f Farnham Runners h Farnham 52 75.9 37:40 37:27 7:32 4:41 Female Veteran 60 2
333 245 Martin Coles m Victory A.C. h Victory 228 27.2 37:40 37:24 7:32 4:41 Male Veteran 55 21
334 311 Ian Davidson m 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners n       37:41 36:48 7:32 4:41 Male Veteran 45 38
335 682 Diane Mattingly f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 53 75.5 37:41 37:26 7:32 4:41 Female Veteran 50 6
336 690 Sarah McCann f Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 54 75.0 37:52 37:23 7:34 4:42 Female Veteran 45 10
337 419 Mark Fretwell m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 229 26.9 37:56 37:44 7:35 4:43 Male Veteran 40 39
338 47 Jeff Smart m Alton Runners h Alton 230 26.6 38:02 37:51 7:36 4:44 Male Veteran 50 28
339 91 Emlyn Hughes m Unattached u       38:20 38:06 7:40 4:46 Male Veteran 40 40
340 464 Lionel Handy m New Forest Runners h New Forest 231 26.3 38:22 37:59 7:40 4:46 Male Veteran 55 22
341 222 Neil John Hawkins m Denmead Striders h Denmead 232 26.0 38:25 38:06 7:41 4:46 Male Veteran 40 41
342 125 John Barrett m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 233 25.6 38:32 38:17 7:42 4:47 Male Veteran 60 10
343 66 Robert langley m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 234 25.3 38:38 38:24 7:44 4:48 Senior Male 137
344 472 Harry Vernon m Unattached u       38:39 38:15 7:44 4:48 Male Veteran 50 29
345 404 Tim Withers m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 235 25.0 38:42 38:21 7:44 4:49 Male Veteran 40 42
346 525 Kelly Kilpin f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 55 74.5 38:44 38:23 7:45 4:49 Senior Female 30
347 80 Jonathan Kane m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 236 24.7 38:45 38:25 7:45 4:49 Male Veteran 70 3
348 446 Cliff Manton m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 237 24.4 38:45 38:40 7:45 4:49 Male Veteran 55 23
349 623 Samantha Smith f Unattached u       38:48 38:36 7:46 4:49 Female Veteran 45 11
350 748 Dawn Rogers f New Forest Runners h New Forest 56 74.1 38:52 38:41 7:46 4:50 Female Veteran 55 2
351 250 Richard Reynolds m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 238 24.0 38:53 38:41 7:47 4:50 Male Veteran 50 30
352 94 John cowlin m Victory A.C. h Victory 239 23.7 38:54 38:27 7:47 4:50 Male Veteran 40 43
353 362 Ibrahim Alzahrani m Unattached u       38:57 38:30 7:47 4:50 Senior Male 138
354 457 Graham Whitham m Unattached u       38:57 38:50 7:47 4:50 Male Veteran 60 11
355 164 Chris Winbourne m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 240 23.4 38:57 38:41 7:47 4:50 Male Veteran 45 39
356 181 Russell Mead m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 241 23.1 38:58 38:34 7:48 4:51 Male Veteran 50 31
357 418 Mark Dewdney m Arena 80 n       39:00 38:19 7:48 4:51 Male Veteran 50 32
358 326 Terry Clarke m Unattached u       39:02 38:42 7:48 4:51 Male Veteran 55 24
359 684 Lauren McIntyre f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 57 73.6 39:05 38:46 7:49 4:51 Senior Female 31
360 48 David Stephenson m Fairlands Valley Spartans n       39:12 38:49 7:50 4:52 Male Veteran 50 33
361 626 Helen Boiling f Victory A.C. h Victory 58 73.1 39:14 38:48 7:51 4:53 Female Veteran 45 12
362 237 James Sharman m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 242 22.8 39:14 39:00 7:51 4:53 Male Veteran 40 44
363 613 Julie Caseley f Malvern Joggers n       39:18 39:08 7:52 4:53 Female Veteran 55 3
364 777 Sarah Butler f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 59 72.6 39:19 39:02 7:52 4:53 Senior Female 32
365 549 Emily Smith f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 60 72.2 39:23 39:02 7:53 4:54 Senior Female 33
366 132 Martin Keyworth m Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 243 22.4 39:24 39:00 7:53 4:54 Senior Male 139
367 553 Kirsty Rickman f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 61 71.7 39:25 39:09 7:53 4:54 Female Veteran 40 10
368 484 David thompson m Portsmouth Tri n       39:27 39:08 7:53 4:54 Male Veteran 55 25
369 200 Hywel Jones m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 244 22.1 39:28 39:02 7:54 4:54 Senior Male 140
370 743 Virginia Collins f Totton R.C. h Totton 62 71.2 39:31 39:10 7:54 4:55 Female Veteran 60 3
371 264 Michael Dignan m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 245 21.8 39:32 39:19 7:54 4:55 Senior Male 141
372 441 Roger Osgood m Havant A.C. h Havant 246 21.5 39:33 39:21 7:55 4:55 Male Veteran 75 1
373 182 John Little m Lancing Eagles n       39:37 39:10 7:55 4:55 Male Veteran 45 40
374 622 Jane Scrase f Alton Runners h Alton 63 70.8 39:39 39:17 7:56 4:56 Senior Female 34
375 381 Alex Bidwell m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 247 21.2 39:39 39:22 7:56 4:56 Male Veteran 45 41
376 460 Sonny Locke m Unattached u       39:40 38:52 7:56 4:56 Junior Male 3
377 466 Charles Wilson m Hardley Runners h Hardley 248 20.8 39:41 39:19 7:56 4:56 Male Veteran 60 12
378 163 Keiran Nolan m Unattached u       39:43 39:21 7:57 4:56 Senior Male 142
379 238 Geoff collins m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 249 20.5 39:43 39:26 7:57 4:56 Male Veteran 55 26
380 637 Sarah Holmes f Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 64 70.3 39:45 39:18 7:57 4:56 Female Veteran 40 11
381 719 Elizabeth Roberts f City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 65 69.8 39:50 39:37 7:58 4:57 Female Veteran 45 13
382 736 Marie Kille f Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 66 69.3 39:50 39:30 7:58 4:57 Female Veteran 55 4
383 668 Melissa Callister f Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 67 68.9 39:50 39:30 7:58 4:57 Female Veteran 50 7
384 372 Alan Cowan m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 250 20.2 39:51 39:34 7:58 4:57 Senior Male 143
385 808 Emma Marks f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 68 68.4 39:52 39:23 7:58 4:57 Senior Female 35
386 609 Irene Moreno Millan f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 69 67.9 39:53 39:37 7:59 4:57 Senior Female 36
387 323 David Gould m Hardley Runners h Hardley 251 19.9 39:58 39:29 8:00 4:58 Male Veteran 55 27
388 528 Jane Whiteley f City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 70 67.5 40:06 39:54 8:01 4:59 Female Veteran 50 8
389 426 Philip Wilson m Unattached u       40:07 39:52 8:01 4:59 Male Veteran 50 34
390 113 Chris Roebuck m Unattached u       40:10 39:42 8:02 5:00 Male Veteran 40 45
391 177 Charles Cope m Unattached u       40:11 39:44 8:02 5:00 Male Veteran 50 35
392 410 Alan Grout m New Forest Runners h New Forest 252 19.6 40:11 39:44 8:02 5:00 Male Veteran 60 13
393 767 Victoria becheley f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 71 67.0 40:12 39:52 8:02 5:00 Senior Female 37
394 214 Matthew dennis m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       40:14 39:47 8:03 5:00 Male Veteran 40 46
395 730 Leah Bloomfield f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 72 66.5 40:15 39:59 8:03 5:00 Senior Female 38
396 803 Hannah Renyard f Totton R.C. h Totton 73 66.0 40:18 39:57 8:04 5:00 Senior Female 39
397 539 Claire Deacon f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 74 65.6 40:18 39:54 8:04 5:00 Female Veteran 55 5
398 197 John Simister m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 253 19.2 40:23 39:59 8:05 5:01 Male Veteran 55 28
399 611 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 75 65.1 40:25 40:04 8:05 5:01 Senior Female 40
400 586 Rachel Fox f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 76 64.6 40:32 40:10 8:06 5:02 Senior Female 41
401 44 Matthew Dyer m City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 254 18.9 40:33 40:17 8:07 5:02 Male Veteran 60 14
402 415 Chris Jones m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 255 18.6 40:36 40:12 8:07 5:03 Male Veteran 55 29
403 739 Marie McDonald f Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 77 64.2 40:38 40:23 8:08 5:03 Female Veteran 40 12
404 815 Sarah Cessford f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 78 63.7 40:40 40:09 8:08 5:03 Female Veteran 50 9
405 302 Neil McCann m Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 256 18.3 40:43 40:11 8:09 5:04 Male Veteran 45 42
406 201 Benjamin Prime m Unattached u       40:45 40:07 8:09 5:04 Senior Male 144
407 442 Martin Ward m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 257 17.9 40:45 40:16 8:09 5:04 Male Veteran 50 36
408 722 Frankie colling f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 79 63.2 40:50 40:15 8:10 5:04 Female Veteran 45 14
409 336 Ian Bowers m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 258 17.6 40:51 40:30 8:10 5:05 Male Veteran 50 37
410 817 Michelle Locke f Unattached u       40:52 40:06 8:10 5:05 Female Veteran 45 15
411 679 Donna Lovelock f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 80 62.7 40:52 40:27 8:10 5:05 Senior Female 42
412 645 Rebecca Dimblebee f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 81 62.3 40:53 40:23 8:11 5:05 Senior Female 43
413 662 Tabatha McCormick f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 82 61.8 40:55 40:37 8:11 5:05 Senior Female 44
414 260 Gary Heather m Victory A.C. h Victory 259 17.3 40:58 40:18 8:12 5:05 Male Veteran 50 38
415 560 Katherine Chamberlain f Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 83 61.3 41:07 40:49 8:13 5:07 Female Veteran 40 13
416 526 Fran Light f Alton Runners h Alton 84 60.8 41:08 40:56 8:14 5:07 Female Veteran 45 16
417 287 Pete Smurthwaite m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 260 17.0 41:08 40:24 8:14 5:07 Senior Male 145
418 541 Fiona Tomlinson f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 85 60.4 41:11 40:47 8:14 5:07 Female Veteran 50 10
419 697 Verity Wright f Unattached u       41:12 40:45 8:14 5:07 Female Veteran 45 17
420 654 Josie Roe f Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 86 59.9 41:15 40:37 8:15 5:08 Senior Female 45
421 814 Sarah King f Gainsborough & Morton Striders n       41:15 40:40 8:15 5:08 Senior Female 46
422 280 John Davies m 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners n       41:15 40:22 8:15 5:08 Male Veteran 55 30
423 111 Carl Drainey m Totton R.C. h Totton 261 16.7 41:18 41:07 8:16 5:08 Male Veteran 40 47
424 789 Katie Lewis f Victory A.C. h Victory 87 59.4 41:19 40:53 8:16 5:08 Senior Female 47
425 527 Emma Lee f Hardley Runners h Hardley 88 59.0 41:20 41:03 8:16 5:08 Senior Female 48
426 770 Sandra Hook f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 89 58.5 41:20 41:02 8:16 5:08 Female Veteran 50 11
427 753 Catherine Pascoe f New Forest Runners h New Forest 90 58.0 41:23 41:11 8:17 5:09 Female Veteran 50 12
428 192 Lawrence Holbrough m Unattached u       41:25 40:58 8:17 5:09 Male Veteran 50 39
429 758 Di Cross f City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 91 57.5 41:25 41:12 8:17 5:09 Female Veteran 50 13
430 267 Stephen Spence m Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 262 16.3 41:26 40:54 8:17 5:09 Male Veteran 65 6
431 131 Andy Richardson m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 263 16.0 41:28 41:04 8:18 5:09 Male Veteran 50 40
432 454 Jonathan Smith m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 264 15.7 41:29 41:06 8:18 5:09 Male Veteran 45 43
433 329 Graham Foden m Victory A.C. h Victory 265 15.4 41:30 41:02 8:18 5:09 Male Veteran 65 7
434 638 Kirstin Russell f Liss Runners n       41:32 40:56 8:18 5:10 Senior Female 49
435 407 Steve Till m Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.C. n       41:32 41:15 8:18 5:10 Male Veteran 55 31
436 119 Stephen wroe m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 266 15.1 41:33 41:07 8:19 5:10 Male Veteran 50 41
437 485 Jon Scott m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 267 14.7 41:36 41:14 8:19 5:10 Male Veteran 40 48
438 579 Tina Harrison f Farnham Runners h Farnham 92 57.1 41:37 41:15 8:19 5:10 Female Veteran 50 14
439 393 John Saunders m Unattached u       41:37 41:12 8:19 5:10 Male Veteran 50 42
440 779 Carrina Whitwick f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 93 56.6 41:37 41:06 8:19 5:10 Senior Female 50
441 731 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead Striders h Denmead 94 56.1 41:40 41:13 8:20 5:11 Senior Female 51
442 636 Mary Fitzgerald f Farnham Runners h Farnham 95 55.7 41:43 41:21 8:21 5:11 Female Veteran 40 14
443 434 James Small m Unattached u       41:45 41:11 8:21 5:11 Senior Male 146
444 487 Adrian Field m Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 268 14.4 41:46 41:21 8:21 5:11 Male Veteran 50 43
445 383 Lee Westwood m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 269 14.1 41:53 41:29 8:23 5:12 Male Veteran 50 44
446 819 Charlotte Newman f Southampton A.C. h So'ton AC 96 55.2 41:54 41:49 8:23 5:12 Junior Female 2
447 395 Adam Wells m Hardley Runners h Hardley 270 13.8 41:55 41:20 8:23 5:13 Senior Male 147
448 84 Timothy Sly m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 271 13.5 41:56 41:33 8:23 5:13 Male Veteran 45 44
449 695 Charlotte Captain f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 97 54.7 41:56 41:41 8:23 5:13 Junior Female 3
450 310 Mat Captain m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 272 13.1 41:56 41:41 8:23 5:13 Male Veteran 45 45
451 235 Andrew Payne m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 273 12.8 42:00 41:47 8:24 5:13 Male Veteran 45 46
452 643 Katie Brothers f Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 98 54.2 42:02 41:33 8:24 5:13 Senior Female 52
453 744 Ann Pocock f City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 99 53.8 42:05 41:35 8:25 5:14 Female Veteran 50 15
454 109 Alan arnold m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 274 12.5 42:07 41:08 8:25 5:14 Male Veteran 45 47
455 556 Jenny Shilling f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 100 53.3 42:10 41:45 8:26 5:14 Female Veteran 65 1
456 353 Terry Hayter m Unattached u       42:12 41:38 8:26 5:15 Male Veteran 65 8
457 180 Michael Stares m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 275 12.2 42:12 41:54 8:26 5:15 Male Veteran 65 9
458 173 Chris Brown m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 276 11.9 42:12 41:45 8:26 5:15 Male Veteran 50 45
459 809 Hilary White f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 101 52.8 42:12 41:26 8:26 5:15 Female Veteran 45 18
460 616 Sara McRitchie f Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 102 52.4 42:12 41:54 8:26 5:15 Female Veteran 40 15
461 667 Harriet Casey f Unattached u       42:17 41:39 8:27 5:15 Senior Female 53
462 714 Sophie Tune f Unattached u       42:28 42:10 8:30 5:17 Junior Female 4
463 360 David Colenutt m Denmead Striders h Denmead 277 11.5 42:30 42:05 8:30 5:17 Male Veteran 50 46
464 179 John Randles m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 278 11.2 42:31 42:09 8:30 5:17 Male Veteran 50 47
465 103 David Kitching m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 279 10.9 42:33 42:06 8:31 5:17 Male Veteran 60 15
466 754 Lizzy White f Totton R.C. h Totton 103 51.9 42:34 42:16 8:31 5:17 Senior Female 54
467 515 Hayley Sparshott f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 104 51.4 42:35 42:11 8:31 5:18 Female Veteran 45 19
468 308 Mike Patterson m Unattached u       42:41 42:21 8:32 5:18 Male Veteran 45 48
469 672 Monique Van Nueten f Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 105 50.9 42:43 42:29 8:33 5:19 Female Veteran 60 4
470 491 James Dempsey m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 280 10.6 42:44 42:14 8:33 5:19 Senior Male 148
471 430 Lee Hickman m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 281 10.3 42:45 42:24 8:33 5:19 Senior Male 149
472 571 Joy Smith f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 106 50.5 42:49 42:29 8:34 5:19 Female Veteran 40 16
473 634 Lisa Slight f Victory A.C. h Victory 107 50.0 42:50 42:22 8:34 5:19 Female Veteran 40 17
474 575 Sarah Wilson f Unattached u       42:59 42:38 8:36 5:21 Senior Female 55
475 266 Jeremy Barber m Hardley Runners h Hardley 282 9.9 43:03 42:28 8:37 5:21 Male Veteran 60 16
476 700 Joanna McQuaid f Unattached u       43:05 42:36 8:37 5:21 Female Veteran 45 20
477 236 John Taylor m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 283 9.6 43:07 42:48 8:37 5:21 Male Veteran 55 32
478 561 Lynda Wheeler f New Forest Runners h New Forest 108 49.5 43:12 42:55 8:38 5:22 Female Veteran 60 5
479 733 Julie Ashman f Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 109 49.1 43:14 42:33 8:39 5:22 Female Veteran 45 21
480 782 Laura Stevens f Unattached u       43:17 42:56 8:39 5:23 Senior Female 56
481 272 Anthony Mostran m Totton R.C. h Totton 284 9.3 43:19 42:58 8:40 5:23 Male Veteran 40 49
482 729 Rebecca Crowley f Unattached u       43:20 42:48 8:40 5:23 Senior Female 57
483 547 Marilyn Miles f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 110 48.6 43:21 42:58 8:40 5:23 Senior Female 58
484 800 Rachel Train f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 111 48.1 43:23 42:49 8:41 5:23 Senior Female 59
485 279 Richard Pike m Unattached u       43:25 43:02 8:41 5:24 Male Veteran 55 33
486 219 Carl Jenks m Warsash Running Club n       43:32 43:09 8:42 5:25 Senior Male 150
487 670 Catherine White f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 112 47.6 43:36 42:58 8:43 5:25 Senior Female 60
488 605 Sarah Cook f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 113 47.2 43:39 43:22 8:44 5:25 Senior Female 61
489 178 Alan Davidson m Liss Runners n       43:40 43:22 8:44 5:26 Male Veteran 65 10
490 271 Kevin Fry m Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 285 9.0 43:41 43:12 8:44 5:26 Male Veteran 45 49
491 663 Sarah Hughes f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 114 46.7 43:43 43:26 8:45 5:26 Senior Female 62
492 558 Sarah Sharp f Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 115 46.2 43:47 43:18 8:45 5:26 Female Veteran 40 19
493 650 Claire Webster f Unattached u       43:47 43:25 8:45 5:26 Female Veteran 40 18
494 669 Lyn Hatchett f Totton R.C. h Totton 116 45.8 43:52 43:26 8:46 5:27 Female Veteran 40 20
495 156 Richard Scrase m Alton Runners h Alton 286 8.7 43:52 43:28 8:46 5:27 Senior Male 151
496 246 Jason Sellwood m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 287 8.3 43:53 43:34 8:47 5:27 Male Veteran 45 50
497 621 Lucy Harrison f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 117 45.3 43:57 43:32 8:47 5:28 Senior Female 63
498 577 Maureen Lucas f Unattached u       43:59 43:33 8:48 5:28 Female Veteran 55 6
499 439 Steve Payne m Farnham Runners h Farnham 288 8.0 44:02 43:39 8:48 5:28 Male Veteran 55 34
500 783 Sarah Young f Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 118 44.8 44:02 43:47 8:48 5:28 Senior Female 64
501 830 Julie Ward f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 119 44.3 44:03 43:44 8:49 5:28 Female Veteran 55 7
502 284 Mark Mondon m 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners n       44:07 43:13 8:49 5:29 Male Veteran 55 35
503 227 Robert Spencer m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 289 7.7 44:13 43:26 8:51 5:30 Male Veteran 55 36
504 69 Jeffrey Deacon m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 290 7.4 44:14 43:46 8:51 5:30 Male Veteran 60 17
505 342 Richard Sherlock m Windle Valley Runners n       44:22 43:53 8:52 5:31 Male Veteran 60 18
506 691 Andrea Thorne f Unattached u       44:24 44:03 8:53 5:31 Female Veteran 50 16
507 591 Claire BROWNE f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 120 43.9 44:24 44:05 8:53 5:31 Senior Female 65
508 76 IAN BEVERIDGE m Unattached u       44:27 43:52 8:53 5:31 Male Veteran 50 48
509 411 Colin Hobbs m Unattached u       44:28 43:52 8:54 5:32 Male Veteran 60 19
510 225 Robert Mallett m Unattached u       44:30 44:03 8:54 5:32 Male Veteran 60 20
511 471 Mark Dallimore m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 291 7.1 44:30 44:14 8:54 5:32 Male Veteran 45 51
512 115 Nigel Lee m Unattached u       44:35 44:17 8:55 5:32 Male Veteran 45 52
513 596 Eileen McDowell f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 121 43.4 44:37 43:55 8:55 5:33 Senior Female 66
514 203 Mike Mills m Totton R.C. h Totton 292 6.7 44:42 44:19 8:56 5:33 Male Veteran 65 11
515 32 Arthur Smith m Unattached u       44:44 44:21 8:57 5:34 Male Veteran 55 37
516 570 Wendy Lee f Unattached u       44:46 44:27 8:57 5:34 Female Veteran 45 22
517 769 Sarah Deller f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 122 42.9 44:50 44:31 8:58 5:34 Senior Female 67
518 445 Phillip Prophett m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 293 6.4 44:50 44:18 8:58 5:34 Male Veteran 40 50
519 749 Clare Allen f Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.C. n       44:52 44:28 8:58 5:35 Female Veteran 45 23
520 248 Andrew Hopkins m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 294 6.1 44:54 44:13 8:59 5:35 Male Veteran 40 51
521 631 Maria Sparks f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 123 42.5 44:57 44:21 8:59 5:35 Female Veteran 40 21
522 683 Mira Kreuzer f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 124 42.0 45:01 44:41 9:00 5:36 Senior Female 68
523 595 Sarah Kay f Hardley Runners h Hardley 125 41.5 45:11 44:36 9:02 5:37 Senior Female 69
524 720 Debbie Knight f Unattached u       45:13 44:34 9:03 5:37 Female Veteran 50 17
525 653 Rebecca Roberts f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 126 41.0 45:16 44:38 9:03 5:38 Senior Female 70
526 766 Rachel Jarvis f Victory A.C. h Victory 127 40.6 45:17 44:41 9:03 5:38 Female Veteran 60 6
527 666 Julie Moody f Unattached u       45:28 44:50 9:06 5:39 Female Veteran 50 18
528 176 Adrian Burroughs m Unattached u       45:30 45:02 9:06 5:39 Senior Male 152
529 268 Julian Smith m New Forest Runners h New Forest 295 5.8 45:35 45:07 9:07 5:40 Male Veteran 55 38
530 62 Colin Martin m City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 296 5.4 45:38 44:50 9:08 5:40 Male Veteran 60 21
531 807 Michelle Haresnape f Unattached u       45:39 45:03 9:08 5:40 Female Veteran 50 19
532 520 Fleur giles f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 128 40.1 45:42 45:02 9:08 5:41 Senior Female 71
533 705 Susan barrett f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 129 39.6 45:45 45:05 9:09 5:41 Female Veteran 45 24
534 675 Fiona Buck f City of Portsmouth A.C. h PortsmAC 130 39.2 45:46 45:03 9:09 5:41 Female Veteran 45 25
535 557 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 131 38.7 45:50 45:31 9:10 5:42 Female Veteran 45 26
536 772 Carolin Brookings f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 132 38.2 45:53 45:29 9:11 5:42 Senior Female 72
537 513 Jenny Campbell f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 133 37.7 46:05 45:21 9:13 5:44 Senior Female 73
538 673 Gissele Leishman f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 134 37.3 46:05 45:22 9:13 5:44 Female Veteran 50 20
539 686 Ginette Emmonds f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 135 36.8 46:06 45:25 9:13 5:44 Female Veteran 40 22
540 134 Terry Stares m Unattached u       46:08 45:41 9:14 5:44 Male Veteran 40 52
541 519 Caroline Freeman f Alton Runners h Alton 136 36.3 46:12 45:48 9:14 5:44 Female Veteran 50 21
542 659 Sara Temperton f Unattached u       46:16 45:55 9:15 5:45 Female Veteran 45 27
543 522 Tessa Stephenson f Fairlands Valley Spartans n       46:17 45:38 9:15 5:45 Female Veteran 55 8
544 538 Sarah Barron f Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 137 35.8 46:21 45:40 9:16 5:46 Female Veteran 45 28
545 282 Geoff OFlanagan m Unattached u       46:22 45:51 9:16 5:46 Male Veteran 45 53
546 398 Michael Thornhill m Unattached u       46:26 45:45 9:17 5:46 Male Veteran 50 49
547 123 David Peters m Veterans A.C. n       46:35 46:07 9:19 5:47 Male Veteran 70 4
548 788 Catherine Neal f Unattached u       46:36 46:16 9:19 5:47 Senior Female 74
549 687 Amanda Talbert f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 138 35.4 46:38 46:05 9:20 5:48 Female Veteran 45 29
550 627 Tina Mills f Totton R.C. h Totton 139 34.9 46:40 46:18 9:20 5:48 Female Veteran 55 9
551 92 Jason Whittle m Unattached u       46:45 46:31 9:21 5:49 Male Veteran 40 53
552 612 Jules Dinwoodie f Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 140 34.4 46:48 46:25 9:22 5:49 Female Veteran 55 10
553 646 Jemma collins f Unattached u       46:49 46:14 9:22 5:49 Senior Female 75
554 647 Marie Dure f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 141 34.0 46:49 46:13 9:22 5:49 Senior Female 76
555 377 Mick Kearney m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 297 5.1 46:52 46:17 9:22 5:49 Male Veteran 65 12
556 354 Stephen Lee m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 298 4.8 46:57 46:29 9:23 5:50 Male Veteran 70 5
557 217 Steve Wood m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 299 4.5 46:59 46:29 9:24 5:50 Male Veteran 55 39
558 532 Gill Goodwin f Winchester & District A.C. h Winchester 142 33.5 47:06 46:45 9:25 5:51 Female Veteran 60 7
559 711 Hilary Cullum f Unattached u       47:06 46:38 9:25 5:51 Female Veteran 50 22
560 534 Jane Collins f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 143 33.0 47:11 46:49 9:26 5:52 Female Veteran 65 2
561 709 Bridget Keyte f Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 144 32.5 47:15 46:47 9:27 5:52 Female Veteran 45 30
562 671 Lucy Rolfe f Denmead Striders h Denmead 145 32.1 47:22 46:44 9:28 5:53 Senior Female 77
563 784 Katie Collard f Hardley Runners h Hardley 146 31.6 47:25 46:50 9:29 5:54 Female Veteran 40 23
564 614 Karen Smith f Lindford Runners n       47:27 47:04 9:29 5:54 Female Veteran 50 23
565 799 Helen Bracey f Farnham Runners h Farnham 147 31.1 47:28 47:06 9:30 5:54 Senior Female 78
566 781 Allison Lowder f Victory A.C. h Victory 148 30.7 47:32 46:55 9:30 5:54 Female Veteran 40 24
567 294 Gary Bailey m Unattached u       47:36 47:00 9:31 5:55 Senior Male 153
568 796 Lindsay Cooter f Victory A.C. h Victory 149 30.2 47:37 47:01 9:31 5:55 Female Veteran 50 24
569 751 Lindsay Pratt f Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 150 29.7 47:48 47:26 9:34 5:56 Female Veteran 45 31
570 688 Rose-Marie Turner f Unattached u       48:01 47:40 9:36 5:58 Senior Female 79
571 233 Nicky Small m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 300 4.2 48:01 47:21 9:36 5:58 Senior Male 154
572 641 Lisa Small f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 151 29.2 48:02 47:23 9:36 5:58 Senior Female 80
573 681 Jessica Jones-Hutchings f Unattached u       48:02 47:24 9:36 5:58 Senior Female 81
574 289 Edmund Leeming m Unattached u       48:02 47:24 9:36 5:58 Senior Male 155
575 371 Julian Sewell m Unattached u       48:08 47:22 9:38 5:59 Male Veteran 55 40
576 780 Merylee Loveridge f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 152 28.8 48:13 47:48 9:39 6:00 Senior Female 82
577 759 Miranda Carrick f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 153 28.3 48:15 47:35 9:39 6:00 Female Veteran 45 32
578 315 Paul Roberts m Unattached u       48:21 47:59 9:40 6:01 Male Veteran 50 50
579 548 Sheila Oldacre f Andover A.C. h Andover 154 27.8 48:24 47:48 9:41 6:01 Female Veteran 60 8
580 823 Gemma Starkey f Unattached u       48:26 47:59 9:41 6:01 Senior Female 83
581 655 Joanne Hopkins f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 155 27.4 48:27 47:45 9:41 6:01 Female Veteran 40 25
582 514 Zoe Windsor f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 156 26.9 48:27 47:45 9:41 6:01 Senior Female 84
583 620 Jennifer Enderby f Portsmouth Tri n       48:29 47:46 9:42 6:02 Senior Female 85
584 726 Emily Brocken f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 157 26.4 48:40 48:20 9:44 6:03 Senior Female 86
585 592 Elaine Grist f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 158 25.9 48:42 48:05 9:44 6:03 Female Veteran 60 9
586 378 Lee martin m Unattached u       48:46 48:26 9:45 6:04 Male Veteran 50 51
587 604 Jane Costello f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 159 25.5 48:51 48:14 9:46 6:04 Female Veteran 50 25
588 597 Helen Sutherland f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 160 25.0 48:53 48:09 9:47 6:04 Senior Female 87
589 747 Julia Revill f Denmead Striders h Denmead 161 24.5 48:58 48:20 9:48 6:05 Female Veteran 65 3
590 607 Su White f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 162 24.1 48:59 48:25 9:48 6:05 Female Veteran 60 10
591 390 Will Witt m City of Salisbury A.R.C. h Salisbury 301 3.8 49:08 48:51 9:50 6:06 Male Veteran 70 6
592 483 Howard Wright m Victory A.C. h Victory 302 3.5 49:16 48:46 9:51 6:07 Male Veteran 75 2
593 792 Clare Morris f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 163 23.6 49:23 48:50 9:53 6:08 Female Veteran 40 26
594 230 Tim Kendrick m Unattached u       49:26 48:57 9:53 6:09 Male Veteran 40 54
595 732 Emily Lambert f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 164 23.1 49:26 48:48 9:53 6:09 Senior Female 88
596 762 Wendy Brent f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 165 22.6 49:35 49:00 9:55 6:10 Female Veteran 50 26
597 664 Susan Leith f Southampton Running Sisters h Solent Sis 166 22.2 49:43 49:07 9:57 6:11 Female Veteran 50 27
598 580 Susan Maddocks f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 167 21.7 49:44 49:09 9:57 6:11 Female Veteran 55 11
599 45 Peter Wright m Unattached u       49:49 49:14 9:58 6:11 Male Veteran 70 7
600 175 Robert Edwards m Victory A.C. h Victory 303 3.2 49:55 49:16 9:59 6:12 Male Veteran 70 8
601 564 Jo Rolfe f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 168 21.2 49:58 49:21 10:00 6:13 Female Veteran 40 27
602 826 Sian Whiffin f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 169 20.8 49:59 49:22 10:00 6:13 Female Veteran 45 33
603 721 Sarah Merritt f Unattached u       50:01 49:15 10:00 6:13 Female Veteran 45 34
604 648 Marilyn Crocker f Victory A.C. h Victory 170 20.3 50:10 49:37 10:02 6:14 Female Veteran 65 4
605 785 Chloe Surrage f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 171 19.8 50:16 49:57 10:03 6:15 Senior Female 89
606 583 CARY VARDY f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 172 19.3 50:20 49:40 10:04 6:15 Female Veteran 60 11
607 794 Nikky Leech f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 173 18.9 50:24 49:43 10:05 6:16 Female Veteran 45 35
608 813 Emily Willis f Unattached u       50:25 49:43 10:05 6:16 Senior Female 90
609 827 Zodwa Chasokela f Purbeck Runners n       50:28 49:45 10:06 6:16 Female Veteran 60 12
610 365 Gary Pratt m Stubbington Green R & A.C. h Stubb'ton 304 2.9 50:39 50:16 10:08 6:18 Male Veteran 55 41
611 566 Alexis Smith f Unattached u       50:47 50:10 10:09 6:19 Senior Female 91
612 734 Samantha cherry f 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners n       50:52 50:03 10:10 6:19 Female Veteran 40 28
613 341 Alan Paton m 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners n       50:52 50:03 10:10 6:19 Male Veteran 45 54
614 602 Corinne Perks f Unattached u       50:53 50:06 10:11 6:19 Female Veteran 60 13
615 728 Rebecca Bowers f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 174 18.4 50:56 50:36 10:11 6:20 Female Veteran 45 36
616 610 Tracy Pole f Isle of Wight R.R. h IOW RR 175 17.9 50:58 50:28 10:12 6:20 Senior Female 92
617 536 Dee Upshall f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 176 17.5 51:07 50:26 10:13 6:21 Female Veteran 50 28
618 820 Katie Edwards f Overton Harriers & A.C. h Overton 177 17.0 51:19 50:41 10:16 6:23 Female Veteran 40 29
619 572 Lesley Allen f Victory A.C. h Victory 178 16.5 51:21 50:55 10:16 6:23 Female Veteran 55 12
620 640 Inez Walker f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 179 16.0 51:23 50:56 10:17 6:23 Female Veteran 50 29
621 405 Michael Dee m Henfield Joggers n       51:37 51:11 10:19 6:25 Male Veteran 75 3
622 765 Sue White f Unattached u       51:47 51:29 10:21 6:26 Female Veteran 60 14
623 727 Gillian Davies f Totton R.C. h Totton 180 15.6 51:52 51:08 10:22 6:27 Female Veteran 60 15
624 488 Alistair Jackson m Veterans A.C. n       52:00 51:17 10:24 6:28 Male Veteran 70 9
625 742 June Bromyard f Road Runners Club n       52:01 51:15 10:24 6:28 Female Veteran 65 5
626 83 Neil Blanchard m Victory A.C. h Victory 305 2.6 52:02 51:35 10:24 6:28 Male Veteran 45 55
627 221 Geoff Hinsley m Unattached u       52:03 51:17 10:25 6:28 Male Veteran 60 22
628 352 Brian Harris m Denmead Striders h Denmead 306 2.2 52:04 51:22 10:25 6:28 Male Veteran 70 10
629 798 Debbie Stickley f Liss Runners n       52:09 51:25 10:26 6:29 Senior Female 93
630 33 Trevor ellery m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 307 1.9 52:11 51:44 10:26 6:29 Male Veteran 60 23
631 559 Bridget Main f Victory A.C. h Victory 181 15.1 52:14 51:44 10:27 6:29 Female Veteran 50 30
632 831 Cathryn Sibley f Unattached u       52:16 51:29 10:27 6:30 Senior Female 94
633 628 Lisa Smith f Unattached u       52:20 51:45 10:28 6:30 Female Veteran 40 30
634 712 Carolyn Loftus f Unattached u       52:20 51:50 10:28 6:30 Female Veteran 50 31
635 599 Isabel Gardner f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 182 14.6 52:31 51:47 10:30 6:32 Female Veteran 55 13
636 275 Paul Armstrong m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 308 1.6 52:43 52:03 10:33 6:33 Male Veteran 55 42
637 630 Carrie Rawlinson f Unattached u       52:43 52:03 10:33 6:33 Female Veteran 45 37
638 568 Samantha Radford f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 183 14.2 52:44 52:10 10:33 6:33 Female Veteran 45 38
639 797 Natasha Armstrong f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 184 13.7 52:52 52:08 10:34 6:34 Senior Female 95
640 652 Lyn Jordan f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 185 13.2 52:55 52:20 10:35 6:35 Female Veteran 50 32
641 309 Walter Thorpe m Basingstoke & Mid Hants A.C. n       53:03 52:26 10:37 6:36 Male Veteran 75 4
642 598 Emma hickman f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 186 12.7 53:11 52:34 10:38 6:37 Senior Female 96
643 658 Rosie Matthews f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 187 12.3 53:11 52:35 10:38 6:37 Senior Female 97
644 601 Beth Ingason f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 188 11.8 53:12 52:36 10:38 6:37 Senior Female 98
645 618 Jan Anglim f Hardley Runners h Hardley 189 11.3 53:29 52:44 10:42 6:39 Female Veteran 65 6
646 544 Dee Sims f Victory A.C. h Victory 190 10.8 53:44 53:18 10:45 6:41 Female Veteran 50 33
647 293 David Colvill m Unattached u       53:53 53:10 10:47 6:42 Male Veteran 45 56
648 786 Sara Taylor f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 191 10.4 53:54 53:14 10:47 6:42 Senior Female 99
649 492 Terry Blake m Alton Runners h Alton 309 1.3 54:03 53:21 10:49 6:43 Male Veteran 75 5
650 563 Janet Smith f Datchet Dashers n       54:04 53:35 10:49 6:43 Female Veteran 50 34
651 713 Liz MacEnri f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 192 9.9 54:22 53:36 10:52 6:45 Female Veteran 55 14
652 693 CHRIS SMITH f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 193 9.4 54:25 53:40 10:53 6:46 Female Veteran 55 15
653 171 Malcolm Hagan m Victory A.C. h Victory 310 1.0 54:38 54:12 10:56 6:47 Male Veteran 55 43
654 793 Sue O'Dowd f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 194 9.0 55:04 54:25 11:01 6:51 Female Veteran 55 16
655 349 Terry Newman m Alton Runners h Alton 311 0.6 55:06 54:36 11:01 6:51 Male Veteran 65 13
656 565 Zena Dixon f Unattached u       55:11 54:33 11:02 6:51 Female Veteran 45 39
657 368 Gordon Jackson m Unattached u       55:22 54:46 11:04 6:53 Male Veteran 45 57
658 594 Louise Hillier-Wheal f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 195 8.5 55:22 54:48 11:04 6:53 Female Veteran 45 40
659 689 Jan Collis f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 196 8.0 56:13 55:52 11:15 6:59 Female Veteran 60 16
660 741 Kate Couch f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 197 7.5 56:13 55:45 11:15 6:59 Female Veteran 40 31
661 629 Debbie Marks f Unattached u       56:46 56:12 11:21 7:03 Female Veteran 50 35
662 694 Mel Captain f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 198 7.1 56:51 56:30 11:22 7:04 Female Veteran 45 41
663 771 Kylie Torr f Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       56:51 56:27 11:22 7:04 Female Veteran 40 32
664 486 Paul Leeming m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       56:51 56:28 11:22 7:04 Male Veteran 50 52
665 674 Anne Green f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 199 6.6 57:06 56:27 11:25 7:06 Female Veteran 45 42
666 150 Ken Grist m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 312 0.3 57:12 56:33 11:26 7:07 Male Veteran 65 14
667 833 Annette Brown f Unattached u       57:46 57:06 11:33 7:11 Female Veteran 50 36
668 531 Deborah Clarke f Victory A.C. h Victory 200 6.1 57:51 57:19 11:34 7:11 Female Veteran 50 37
669 680 Kate Dawson-Brown f Unattached u       58:14 57:26 11:39 7:14 Senior Female 100
670 551 Sarah Dodd f Unattached u       58:14 57:26 11:39 7:14 Senior Female 101
671 651 Amanda Coles f Victory A.C. h Victory 201 5.7 58:34 58:08 11:43 7:17 Female Veteran 60 17
672 724 Debbie Cox f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 202 5.2 58:40 57:57 11:44 7:17 Senior Female 102
673 756 Jessica Lee f Unattached u       59:51 59:32 11:58 7:26 Senior Female 103
674 537 Wendy Beveridge f Unattached u       1:00:03 59:25 12:01 7:28 Female Veteran 50 38
675 529 Jenny French f Alton Runners h Alton 203 4.7 1:00:08 59:36 12:02 7:28 Female Veteran 55 17
676 816 Alison Pople f Denmead Striders h Denmead 204 4.2 1:00:22 59:59 12:04 7:30 Female Veteran 55 18
677 704 Gwen Green f Unattached u       1:00:30 59:44 12:06 7:31 Female Veteran 60 18
678 707 Amanda Galea f Unattached u       1:00:30 59:45 12:06 7:31 Female Veteran 50 39
679 806 Caroline Harms f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 205 3.8 1:01:17 1:00:35 12:15 7:37 Female Veteran 40 33
680 540 Hazel Jenkinson f Victory A.C. h Victory 206 3.3 1:01:54 1:01:05 12:23 7:42 Female Veteran 55 19
681 811 Marie Bowers f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 207 2.8 1:01:59 1:01:12 12:24 7:42 Female Veteran 65 7
682 761 Sue Clarke f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 208 2.4 1:02:39 1:01:59 12:32 7:47 Female Veteran 50 40
683 546 Sara Heath f Victory A.C. h Victory 209 1.9 1:03:01 1:02:12 12:36 7:50 Senior Female 104
684 735 Mary Short f Victory A.C. h Victory 210 1.4 1:04:14 1:03:25 12:51 7:59 Female Veteran 55 20
685 804 Susan Gover f Victory A.C. h Victory 211 0.9 1:04:41 1:04:09 12:56 8:02 Female Veteran 50 41
686 661 Cathy Beresford f Victory A.C. h Victory 212 0.5 1:08:51 1:08:18 13:46 8:33 Female Veteran 50 42
687 600 Amy Duxbury f Victory A.C. h Victory 213 0 1:08:51 1:08:18 13:46 8:33 Senior Female 105
688 787 Cynthia Dee f Henfield Joggers n       1:11:13 1:10:30 14:15 8:51 Female Veteran 70 1
689 379 Barry weaver m Unattached u       1:16:06 1:15:17 15:13 9:27 Male Veteran 45 58
690 453 Michael Bowers m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 313 0 1:17:11 1:16:26 15:26 9:36 Male Veteran 65 15
691 249 Peter Chittenden m Bognor Regis Tone Zone n       1:20:03 1:19:19 16:01 9:57 Male Veteran 75 6