Victory 5 mile HRRL Team Scores 4 Dec 2016

Race pos Race # name m/f hrrl team hrrl pos team id team score team st indiv sco time chip time mile pace km pace
30 500 Emily Wicks f Aldershot 1 A 0 n 100 27:56 27:53 5:35 3:28
4 3 Joshua Grace m Aldershot 2 A 333 i 99.7 24:08 24:08 4:50 3:00
6 6 Jack Wyllie m Aldershot 4       99.0 25:23 25:22 5:05 3:09
20 28 Jack Grundy m Aldershot 13       96.2 27:06 27:04 5:25 3:22
252 624 Vanessa Lowe f Alton 28 A 131 c 87.3 34:47 34:34 6:57 4:19
297 530 Caroline Chalk f Alton 40       81.6 36:17 36:01 7:15 4:31
374 622 Jane Scrase f Alton 63       70.8 39:39 39:17 7:56 4:56
416 526 Fran Light f Alton 84 B 423 c 60.8 41:08 40:56 8:14 5:07
541 519 Caroline Freeman f Alton 136       36.3 46:12 45:48 9:14 5:44
675 529 Jenny French f Alton 203       4.7 1:00:08 59:36 12:02 7:28
202 210 Eli Dawson m Alton 151 A 812 c 51.9 33:13 33:07 6:39 4:08
304 104 Jim Armitage m Alton 211       32.7 36:32 36:15 7:18 4:32
321 55 Michael Pearce m Alton 220       29.8 37:07 36:53 7:25 4:37
338 47 Jeff Smart m Alton 230       26.6 38:02 37:51 7:36 4:44
495 156 Richard Scrase m Alton 286 B 1220 i 8.7 43:52 43:28 8:46 5:27
649 492 Terry Blake m Alton 309       1.3 54:03 53:21 10:49 6:43
655 349 Terry Newman m Alton 311       0.6 55:06 54:36 11:01 6:51
246 740 Kay Noyce f Andover 26 A 394 i 88.2 34:34 34:29 6:55 4:18
579 548 Sheila Oldacre f Andover 154       27.8 48:24 47:48 9:41 6:01
91 141 Christian Smith m Andover 67 A 0 n 78.8 30:02 29:59 6:00 3:44
322 355 Kelvin Mason m Andover 221       29.5 37:09 36:53 7:26 4:37
324 702 Suzanne Richardson f Denmead 50 A 289 c 76.9 37:17 36:58 7:27 4:38
441 731 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead 94       56.1 41:40 41:13 8:20 5:11
562 671 Lucy Rolfe f Denmead 145       32.1 47:22 46:44 9:28 5:53
589 747 Julia Revill f Denmead 161 B 579 i 24.5 48:58 48:20 9:48 6:05
676 816 Alison Pople f Denmead 204       4.2 1:00:22 59:59 12:04 7:30
13 12 Julian Manning m Denmead 8 A 193 c 97.8 26:23 26:21 5:17 3:17
69 338 Gary Armstrong m Denmead 51       84.0 29:35 29:28 5:55 3:41
76 456 Matthew cheyney m Denmead 56       82.4 29:46 29:38 5:57 3:42
104 147 Paul Welch m Denmead 78       75.3 30:33 30:27 6:07 3:48
150 144 Lee Mawson m Denmead 112 B 486 c 64.4 32:03 31:52 6:25 3:59
154 124 Philip O'Connor m Denmead 115       63.5 32:07 31:56 6:25 3:59
166 421 Paul Saunders m Denmead 125       60.3 32:18 32:08 6:28 4:01
181 136 Daniel Shawyer m Denmead 134       57.4 32:46 32:31 6:33 4:04
208 422 James Berry m Denmead 154 C 656 c 51.0 33:19 33:09 6:40 4:08
212 172 Dan Starkey m Denmead 156       50.3 33:30 33:20 6:42 4:10
222 167 Matthew Madill m Denmead 163       48.1 33:59 33:37 6:48 4:13
251 325 Martin Shaw m Denmead 183       41.7 34:47 34:36 6:57 4:19
307 328 Gary McCawley m Denmead 212       32.4 36:38 36:20 7:20 4:33
341 222 Neil John Hawkins m Denmead 232       26.0 38:25 38:06 7:41 4:46
463 360 David Colenutt m Denmead 277       11.5 42:30 42:05 8:30 5:17
628 352 Brian Harris m Denmead 306       2.2 52:04 51:22 10:25 6:28
96 509 Charlotte Bunch f Eastleigh 5 A 85 c 98.1 30:11 30:06 6:02 3:45
282 768 Sonia Rushby f Eastleigh 35       84.0 35:52 35:46 7:10 4:27
303 644 Hayley Payne f Eastleigh 45       79.2 36:25 36:13 7:17 4:32
313 701 Lynsey Agnew f Eastleigh 48 B 201 c 77.8 36:50 36:34 7:22 4:35
397 539 Claire Deacon f Eastleigh 74       65.6 40:18 39:54 8:04 5:00
408 722 Frankie colling f Eastleigh 79       63.2 40:50 40:15 8:10 5:04
483 547 Marilyn Miles f Eastleigh 110       48.6 43:21 42:58 8:40 5:23
497 621 Lucy Harrison f Eastleigh 117       45.3 43:57 43:32 8:47 5:28
525 653 Rebecca Roberts f Eastleigh 126       41.0 45:16 44:38 9:03 5:38
536 772 Carolin Brookings f Eastleigh 132       38.2 45:53 45:29 9:11 5:42
576 780 Merylee Loveridge f Eastleigh 152       28.8 48:13 47:48 9:39 6:00
585 592 Elaine Grist f Eastleigh 158       25.9 48:42 48:05 9:44 6:03
654 793 Sue O'Dowd f Eastleigh 194       9.0 55:04 54:25 11:01 6:51
665 674 Anne Green f Eastleigh 199       6.6 57:06 56:27 11:25 7:06
17 15 Tom Stevens m Eastleigh 11 A 142 c 96.8 26:56 26:56 5:23 3:21
55 387 Andrew White m Eastleigh 38       88.1 29:02 28:57 5:48 3:36
61 52 Andrew Lewis m Eastleigh 44       86.2 29:20 29:17 5:52 3:39
66 65 Jon Osman m Eastleigh 49       84.6 29:28 29:25 5:54 3:40
77 50 Mark Jones m Eastleigh 57 B 275 c 82.1 29:47 29:42 5:57 3:42
94 85 Martin Stockley m Eastleigh 70       77.9 30:08 30:03 6:02 3:45
95 174 Stuart Booth m Eastleigh 71       77.6 30:08 30:04 6:02 3:45
103 154 Noel O\'Dowd m Eastleigh 77       75.6 30:32 30:28 6:06 3:48
168 384 Robert Giles m Eastleigh 126       59.9 32:23 32:17 6:29 4:01
201 102 Brian Jones m Eastleigh 150       52.2 33:12 32:53 6:38 4:08
269 423 Darren Campbell m Eastleigh 194       38.1 35:27 35:22 7:05 4:24
296 127 Sean O'Grady m Eastleigh 209       33.3 36:16 36:05 7:15 4:30
351 250 Richard Reynolds m Eastleigh 238       24.0 38:53 38:41 7:47 4:50
369 200 Hywel Jones m Eastleigh 244       22.1 39:28 39:02 7:54 4:54
451 235 Andrew Payne m Eastleigh 273       12.8 42:00 41:47 8:24 5:13
504 69 Jeffrey Deacon m Eastleigh 290       7.4 44:14 43:46 8:51 5:30
666 150 Ken Grist m Eastleigh 312       0.3 57:12 56:33 11:26 7:07
232 812 Karen Willsher f Fareham 21 A 122 c 90.6 34:14 34:04 6:51 4:15
278 773 Mel Seddon f Fareham 33       84.9 35:45 35:20 7:09 4:27
385 808 Emma Marks f Fareham 68       68.4 39:52 39:23 7:58 4:57
404 815 Sarah Cessford f Fareham 78 B 252 c 63.7 40:40 40:09 8:08 5:03
412 645 Rebecca Dimblebee f Fareham 81       62.3 40:53 40:23 8:11 5:05
440 779 Carrina Whitwick f Fareham 93       56.6 41:37 41:06 8:19 5:10
472 571 Joy Smith f Fareham 106       50.5 42:49 42:29 8:34 5:19
484 800 Rachel Train f Fareham 111       48.1 43:23 42:49 8:41 5:23
517 769 Sarah Deller f Fareham 122       42.9 44:50 44:31 8:58 5:34
539 686 Ginette Emmonds f Fareham 135       36.8 46:06 45:25 9:13 5:44
549 687 Amanda Talbert f Fareham 138       35.4 46:38 46:05 9:20 5:48
651 713 Liz MacEnri f Fareham 192       9.9 54:22 53:36 10:52 6:45
652 693 CHRIS SMITH f Fareham 193       9.4 54:25 53:40 10:53 6:46
39 431 Peter Abrahams m Fareham 27 A 208 c 91.7 28:23 28:19 5:41 3:32
68 443 James Sawyer m Fareham 50       84.3 29:34 29:29 5:55 3:40
78 195 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham 58       81.7 29:51 29:44 5:58 3:43
99 158 Matt Salmon m Fareham 73       76.9 30:24 30:18 6:05 3:47
115 444 Jon Ellard m Fareham 86 B 373 c 72.8 31:03 30:55 6:13 3:52
120 255 David Fleet m Fareham 88       72.1 31:12 31:03 6:14 3:53
128 436 Tim Hall m Fareham 95       69.9 31:27 31:08 6:17 3:55
141 449 Ian Edwards m Fareham 104       67.0 31:49 31:41 6:22 3:57
148 270 Paul Farquharson m Fareham 110       65.1 31:57   6:23 3:58
178 322 Robert Morgan m Fareham 132       58.0 32:43 32:33 6:33 4:04
183 493 Mike Gilmour m Fareham 136       56.7 32:47 32:29 6:33 4:04
228 469 John Smith m Fareham 169       46.2 34:12 33:53 6:50 4:15
231 183 Mark Brooks m Fareham 172       45.2 34:13 33:54 6:51 4:15
267 116 Trevor Kettle m Fareham 193       38.5 35:25 34:59 7:05 4:24
301 199 Charlie Fuller m Fareham 210       33.0 36:22 36:03 7:16 4:31
308 482 Graeme Macmillan m Fareham 213       32.1 36:39 35:54 7:20 4:33
329 409 Alex Jennings-Temple m Fareham 226       27.9 37:29 37:03 7:30 4:39
375 381 Alex Bidwell m Fareham 247       21.2 39:39 39:22 7:56 4:56
407 442 Martin Ward m Fareham 257       17.9 40:45 40:16 8:09 5:04
417 287 Pete Smurthwaite m Fareham 260       17.0 41:08 40:24 8:14 5:07
470 491 James Dempsey m Fareham 280       10.6 42:44 42:14 8:33 5:19
477 236 John Taylor m Fareham 283       9.6 43:07 42:48 8:37 5:21
518 445 Phillip Prophett m Fareham 293       6.4 44:50 44:18 8:58 5:34
245 698 Eloise Stradling f Farnham 25 A 169 c 88.7 34:33 34:23 6:55 4:18
332 582 Jane Georghiou f Farnham 52       75.9 37:40 37:27 7:32 4:41
438 579 Tina Harrison f Farnham 92       57.1 41:37 41:15 8:19 5:10
442 636 Mary Fitzgerald f Farnham 95 B 456 i 55.7 41:43 41:21 8:21 5:11
565 799 Helen Bracey f Farnham 147       31.1 47:28 47:06 9:30 5:54
47 234 James Clarke m Farnham 32 A 200 c 90.1 28:42 28:35 5:44 3:34
48 290 Ian Carley m Farnham 33       89.7 28:47 28:39 5:45 3:35
70 402 Rob Gilchrist m Farnham 52       83.7 29:37 29:28 5:55 3:41
112 35 Mike Anderson m Farnham 83       73.7 30:55 30:46 6:11 3:51
124 254 Michael Walberton m Farnham 91 B 440 c 71.2 31:21 31:12 6:16 3:54
136 37 Mark Maxwell m Farnham 101       67.9 31:41 31:34 6:20 3:56
143 392 Neil Ambrose m Farnham 106       66.3 31:52 31:43 6:22 3:58
191 152 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham 142       54.8 32:59 32:50 6:36 4:06
196 479 Timothy Cummins m Farnham 146 C 846 c 53.5 33:07 33:07 6:37 4:07
274 99 Christopher Cramp m Farnham 198       36.9 35:41 35:30 7:08 4:26
309 420 Keith Marshall m Farnham 214       31.7 36:42 36:21 7:20 4:34
499 439 Steve Payne m Farnham 288       8.0 44:02 43:39 8:48 5:28
110 508 Nikki Moxham f Gosport 8 A 93 c 96.7 30:46 30:41 6:09 3:49
299 524 Tracey Wales f Gosport 42       80.7 36:17 36:07 7:15 4:31
300 676 Gillian dowling f Gosport 43       80.2 36:17 36:02 7:15 4:31
418 541 Fiona Tomlinson f Gosport 85 B 289 c 60.4 41:11 40:47 8:14 5:07
455 556 Jenny Shilling f Gosport 100       53.3 42:10 41:45 8:26 5:14
467 515 Hayley Sparshott f Gosport 104       51.4 42:35 42:11 8:31 5:18
532 520 Fleur giles f Gosport 128       40.1 45:42 45:02 9:08 5:41
533 705 Susan barrett f Gosport 129       39.6 45:45 45:05 9:09 5:41
577 759 Miranda Carrick f Gosport 153       28.3 48:15 47:35 9:39 6:00
581 655 Joanne Hopkins f Gosport 155       27.4 48:27 47:45 9:41 6:01
582 514 Zoe Windsor f Gosport 156       26.9 48:27 47:45 9:41 6:01
607 794 Nikky Leech f Gosport 173       18.9 50:24 49:43 10:05 6:16
617 536 Dee Upshall f Gosport 176       17.5 51:07 50:26 10:13 6:21
679 806 Caroline Harms f Gosport 205       3.8 1:01:17 1:00:35 12:15 7:37
681 811 Marie Bowers f Gosport 207       2.8 1:01:59 1:01:12 12:24 7:42
43 382 Rob Byrne m Gosport 30 A 295 c 90.7 28:33 28:28 5:43 3:33
74 437 Terry Arnott m Gosport 54       83.0 29:43 29:35 5:57 3:42
121 335 Ben Jarvis m Gosport 89       71.8 31:14 31:06 6:15 3:53
163 447 Kevin white m Gosport 122       61.2 32:13 32:05 6:27 4:00
164 470 Jayson Grygiel m Gosport 123 B 731 c 60.9 32:15 32:05 6:27 4:00
241 54 Ben Wales m Gosport 178       43.3 34:29 34:19 6:54 4:17
273 159 Colin Gardner m Gosport 197       37.2 35:39 35:14 7:08 4:26
342 125 John Barrett m Gosport 233       25.6 38:32 38:17 7:42 4:47
445 383 Lee Westwood m Gosport 269       14.1 41:53 41:29 8:23 5:12
457 180 Michael Stares m Gosport 275       12.2 42:12 41:54 8:26 5:15
465 103 David Kitching m Gosport 279       10.9 42:33 42:06 8:31 5:17
520 248 Andrew Hopkins m Gosport 294       6.1 44:54 44:13 8:59 5:35
555 377 Mick Kearney m Gosport 297       5.1 46:52 46:17 9:22 5:49
557 217 Steve Wood m Gosport 299       4.5 46:59 46:29 9:24 5:50
690 453 Michael Bowers m Gosport 313       0 1:17:11 1:16:26 15:26 9:36
206 533 Alice Ryder f Hardley 19 A 143 c 91.5 33:17 33:07 6:39 4:08
283 642 Vicki Clarke f Hardley 36       83.5 35:53 35:40 7:11 4:28
425 527 Emma Lee f Hardley 88       59.0 41:20 41:03 8:16 5:08
523 595 Sarah Kay f Hardley 125 B 460 c 41.5 45:11 44:36 9:02 5:37
563 784 Katie Collard f Hardley 146       31.6 47:25 46:50 9:29 5:54
645 618 Jan Anglim f Hardley 189       11.3 53:29 52:44 10:42 6:39
138 316 Matthew Tanner m Hardley 103 A 495 c 67.3 31:43 31:34 6:21 3:56
144 296 Alan Doney m Hardley 107       66.0 31:53 31:48 6:23 3:58
165 43 Simon Ibbotson m Hardley 124       60.6 32:15 32:06 6:27 4:00
219 137 Paul Blundell m Hardley 161       48.7 33:53 33:43 6:47 4:13
263 359 Malcolm Renyard m Hardley 191 B 880 c 39.1 35:13 34:57 7:03 4:23
318 187 Mick Anglim m Hardley 218       30.4 36:58 36:43 7:24 4:36
325 473 Mike Smith m Hardley 223       28.8 37:18 37:12 7:28 4:38
377 466 Charles Wilson m Hardley 248       20.8 39:41 39:19 7:56 4:56
387 323 David Gould m Hardley 251       19.9 39:58 39:29 8:00 4:58
447 395 Adam Wells m Hardley 270       13.8 41:55 41:20 8:23 5:13
475 266 Jeremy Barber m Hardley 282       9.9 43:03 42:28 8:37 5:21
244 763 Claire Fletcher f Hart RR 24 A 398 i 89.2 34:32 34:23 6:54 4:17
588 597 Helen Sutherland f Hart RR 160       25.0 48:53 48:09 9:47 6:04
271 110 John Leonard m Hart RR 195 A 988 i 37.8 35:31 35:22 7:06 4:25
290 416 Simon Rimmer m Hart RR 205       34.6 36:02 35:53 7:12 4:29
454 109 Alan arnold m Hart RR 274       12.5 42:07 41:08 8:25 5:14
118 825 Rhiannon Dunlop f Havant 10 A 0 n 95.8 31:08 31:04 6:14 3:52
35 14 Matt Gordon m Havant 24 A 513 c 92.6 28:12 28:10 5:38 3:30
152 397 David Evans m Havant 113       64.1 32:06 31:58 6:25 3:59
175 475 Dominic Flynn m Havant 130       58.7 32:34 32:23 6:31 4:03
372 441 Roger Osgood m Havant 246       21.5 39:33 39:21 7:55 4:55
131 512 Karen Andrews f Hedge End 11 A 88 c 95.3 31:29 31:25 6:18 3:55
292 778 Kirsty Cartwright f Hedge End 38       82.5 36:05 35:54 7:13 4:29
294 608 Kate Maslin f Hedge End 39       82.1 36:12 36:02 7:14 4:30
364 777 Sarah Butler f Hedge End 59 B 205 c 72.6 39:19 39:02 7:52 4:53
393 767 Victoria becheley f Hedge End 71       67.0 40:12 39:52 8:02 5:00
399 611 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End 75       65.1 40:25 40:04 8:05 5:01
426 770 Sandra Hook f Hedge End 89 C 331 c 58.5 41:20 41:02 8:16 5:08
501 830 Julie Ward f Hedge End 119       44.3 44:03 43:44 8:49 5:28
521 631 Maria Sparks f Hedge End 123       42.5 44:57 44:21 8:59 5:35
535 557 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End 131       38.7 45:50 45:31 9:10 5:42
572 641 Lisa Small f Hedge End 151       29.2 48:02 47:23 9:36 5:58
587 604 Jane Costello f Hedge End 159       25.5 48:51 48:14 9:46 6:04
605 785 Chloe Surrage f Hedge End 171       19.8 50:16 49:57 10:03 6:15
640 652 Lyn Jordan f Hedge End 185       13.2 52:55 52:20 10:35 6:35
644 601 Beth Ingason f Hedge End 188       11.8 53:12 52:36 10:38 6:37
27 145 Matt Risden m Hedge End 18 A 138 c 94.6 27:40 27:37 5:32 3:26
52 34 Andy Cockerell m Hedge End 36       88.8 28:50 28:46 5:46 3:35
56 108 Kevin Martin m Hedge End 39       87.8 29:03 29:00 5:49 3:37
62 332 Daniel Taylor m Hedge End 45       85.9 29:22 29:17 5:52 3:39
75 202 Mark Smallwood m Hedge End 55 B 269 c 82.7 29:45 29:42 5:57 3:42
86 297 Mark Chamberlain m Hedge End 63       80.1 29:56 29:53 5:59 3:43
90 286 Alun Hanford m Hedge End 66       79.2 30:02 29:58 6:00 3:44
114 165 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End 85       73.1 30:57 30:53 6:11 3:51
116 216 Tim Skelton-Smith m Hedge End 87 C 498 c 72.4 31:07 31:02 6:13 3:52
173 494 John Mckenzie m Hedge End 129       59.0 32:31 32:22 6:30 4:02
182 429 Christopher Chester m Hedge End 135       57.1 32:47 32:41 6:33 4:04
197 31 Chris Brooks m Hedge End 147       53.2 33:10 33:05 6:38 4:07
229 303 Jeremy Hollinshead m Hedge End 170       45.8 34:13 34:01 6:51 4:15
255 318 Keith Sheppard m Hedge End 186       40.7 34:49 34:36 6:58 4:20
272 374 Glenn Fenwick m Hedge End 196       37.5 35:32 35:20 7:06 4:25
315 363 CHRIS COLLINS m Hedge End 217       30.8 36:55 36:34 7:23 4:35
337 419 Mark Fretwell m Hedge End 229       26.9 37:56 37:44 7:35 4:43
348 446 Cliff Manton m Hedge End 237       24.4 38:45 38:40 7:45 4:49
355 164 Chris Winbourne m Hedge End 240       23.4 38:57 38:41 7:47 4:50
379 238 Geoff collins m Hedge End 249       20.5 39:43 39:26 7:57 4:56
384 372 Alan Cowan m Hedge End 250       20.2 39:51 39:34 7:58 4:57
496 246 Jason Sellwood m Hedge End 287       8.3 43:53 43:34 8:47 5:27
571 233 Nicky Small m Hedge End 300       4.2 48:01 47:21 9:36 5:58
151 716 Trish Train f IOW RR 12 A 117 c 94.8 32:04 31:58 6:25 3:59
298 573 Abigail Farwell f IOW RR 41       81.1 36:17 35:53 7:15 4:31
380 637 Sarah Holmes f IOW RR 64       70.3 39:45 39:18 7:57 4:56
492 558 Sarah Sharp f IOW RR 115 B 434 c 46.2 43:47 43:18 8:45 5:26
561 709 Bridget Keyte f IOW RR 144       32.5 47:15 46:47 9:27 5:52
616 610 Tracy Pole f IOW RR 175       17.9 50:58 50:28 10:12 6:20
58 121 Michael Douglas m IOW RR 41 A 422 c 87.2 29:12 29:07 5:50 3:38
132 120 Darren Cole m IOW RR 98       68.9 31:30 31:18 6:18 3:55
145 320 Simon Riley m IOW RR 108       65.7 31:55 31:42 6:23 3:58
235 100 Garry Sharp m IOW RR 175       44.2 34:18 34:02 6:52 4:16
366 132 Martin Keyworth m IOW RR 243 B 0 n 22.4 39:24 39:00 7:53 4:54
490 271 Kevin Fry m IOW RR 285       9.0 43:41 43:12 8:44 5:26
117 506 Alice Bowles f Lordshill 9 A 57 c 96.2 31:08 31:02 6:14 3:52
162 511 Sarah Winstone f Lordshill 14       93.9 32:13 32:09 6:27 4:00
279 708 Sari Giering f Lordshill 34       84.4 35:45 35:33 7:09 4:27
302 584 Alice Jones f Lordshill 44 B 146 c 79.7 36:24 36:08 7:17 4:31
319 625 Clare Satterly f Lordshill 49       77.4 37:05 36:50 7:25 4:37
335 682 Diane Mattingly f Lordshill 53       75.5 37:41 37:26 7:32 4:41
346 525 Kelly Kilpin f Lordshill 55 C 176 c 74.5 38:44 38:23 7:45 4:49
365 549 Emily Smith f Lordshill 60       72.2 39:23 39:02 7:53 4:54
367 553 Kirsty Rickman f Lordshill 61       71.7 39:25 39:09 7:53 4:54
386 609 Irene Moreno Millan f Lordshill 69       67.9 39:53 39:37 7:59 4:57
400 586 Rachel Fox f Lordshill 76       64.6 40:32 40:10 8:06 5:02
411 679 Donna Lovelock f Lordshill 80       62.7 40:52 40:27 8:10 5:05
459 809 Hilary White f Lordshill 101       52.8 42:12 41:26 8:26 5:15
522 683 Mira Kreuzer f Lordshill 124       42.0 45:01 44:41 9:00 5:36
584 726 Emily Brocken f Lordshill 157       26.4 48:40 48:20 9:44 6:03
596 762 Wendy Brent f Lordshill 165       22.6 49:35 49:00 9:55 6:10
598 580 Susan Maddocks f Lordshill 167       21.7 49:44 49:09 9:57 6:11
606 583 CARY VARDY f Lordshill 172       19.3 50:20 49:40 10:04 6:15
620 640 Inez Walker f Lordshill 179       16.0 51:23 50:56 10:17 6:23
648 786 Sara Taylor f Lordshill 191       10.4 53:54 53:14 10:47 6:42
34 343 Peter Boustred m Lordshill 23 A 134 c 92.9 28:07 28:05 5:37 3:30
49 346 Danny White m Lordshill 34       89.4 28:48 28:44 5:46 3:35
53 64 Neil Catchlove m Lordshill 37       88.5 28:54 28:51 5:47 3:35
57 380 Kevin Willsher m Lordshill 40       87.5 29:05 29:04 5:49 3:37
63 305 Aaron Gallimore m Lordshill 46 B 219 c 85.6 29:24 29:20 5:53 3:39
64 229 Ian Bower m Lordshill 47       85.3 29:26 29:23 5:53 3:39
84 344 Liam Brocken m Lordshill 61       80.8 29:55 29:51 5:59 3:43
89 455 Alasdair Marshall m Lordshill 65       79.5 30:01 29:57 6:00 3:44
101 77 Alan Graham m Lordshill 75 C 347 c 76.3 30:28 30:23 6:06 3:47
111 304 Rob Agar m Lordshill 82       74.0 30:50 30:46 6:10 3:50
123 60 Ben Tavendale m Lordshill 90       71.5 31:19 31:13 6:16 3:54
135 327 Antony Rickman m Lordshill 100       68.3 31:39 31:25 6:20 3:56
137 319 Alex Beaton m Lordshill 102 D 488 c 67.6 31:42 31:37 6:20 3:56
155 394 Matthew Lovesey m Lordshill 116       63.1 32:09 32:03 6:26 4:00
179 198 Melroy Dsouza m Lordshill 133       57.7 32:44 32:37 6:33 4:04
185 207 Rob Callen m Lordshill 137       56.4 32:51 32:34 6:34 4:05
204 244 Dean Jones m Lordshill 152       51.6 33:16 33:05 6:39 4:08
227 56 Jonathan Kitchen m Lordshill 168       46.5 34:08 33:55 6:50 4:15
248 149 Howard Jarrett m Lordshill 181       42.3 34:37 34:31 6:55 4:18
262 334 Khalid Elkhereiji m Lordshill 190       39.4 35:07 34:53 7:01 4:22
266 288 Michael Mattingly m Lordshill 192       38.8 35:23 35:06 7:05 4:24
281 38 Steve Robinson m Lordshill 202       35.6 35:51 35:40 7:10 4:27
289 139 Thomas Vetterlein m Lordshill 204       34.9 36:01 35:49 7:12 4:29
345 404 Tim Withers m Lordshill 235       25.0 38:42 38:21 7:44 4:49
402 415 Chris Jones m Lordshill 255       18.6 40:36 40:12 8:07 5:03
432 454 Jonathan Smith m Lordshill 264       15.7 41:29 41:06 8:18 5:09
448 84 Timothy Sly m Lordshill 271       13.5 41:56 41:33 8:23 5:13
458 173 Chris Brown m Lordshill 276       11.9 42:12 41:45 8:26 5:15
630 33 Trevor ellery m Lordshill 307       1.9 52:11 51:44 10:26 6:29
636 275 Paul Armstrong m Lordshill 308       1.6 52:43 52:03 10:33 6:33
286 805 Alexandra Coe f Netley 37 A 206 c 83.0 35:58 35:49 7:12 4:28
395 730 Leah Bloomfield f Netley 72       66.5 40:15 39:59 8:03 5:00
449 695 Charlotte Captain f Netley 97       54.7 41:56 41:41 8:23 5:13
488 605 Sarah Cook f Netley 113       47.2 43:39 43:22 8:44 5:25
491 663 Sarah Hughes f Netley 114       46.7 43:43 43:26 8:45 5:26
507 591 Claire BROWNE f Netley 120       43.9 44:24 44:05 8:53 5:31
615 728 Rebecca Bowers f Netley 174       18.4 50:56 50:36 10:11 6:20
659 689 Jan Collis f Netley 196       8.0 56:13 55:52 11:15 6:59
662 694 Mel Captain f Netley 198       7.1 56:51 56:30 11:22 7:04
127 428 Stuart Wigginton m Netley 94 A 799 c 70.2 31:24 31:16 6:17 3:54
323 135 Ian Pierce m Netley 222       29.2 37:14 37:06 7:27 4:38
327 425 Jeremy Robbins m Netley 225       28.2 37:23 37:14 7:29 4:39
409 336 Ian Bowers m Netley 258       17.6 40:51 40:30 8:10 5:05
450 310 Mat Captain m Netley 272       13.1 41:56 41:41 8:23 5:13
471 430 Lee Hickman m Netley 281       10.3 42:45 42:24 8:33 5:19
511 471 Mark Dallimore m Netley 291       7.1 44:30 44:14 8:54 5:32
161 818 Lisa Elmore f New Forest 13 A 159 c 94.3 32:12 32:08 6:26 4:00
350 748 Dawn Rogers f New Forest 56       74.1 38:52 38:41 7:46 4:50
427 753 Catherine Pascoe f New Forest 90       58.0 41:23 41:11 8:17 5:09
478 561 Lynda Wheeler f New Forest 108 B 0 n 49.5 43:12 42:55 8:38 5:22
45 463 Frank Handy m New Forest 31 A 715 c 90.4 28:40 28:36 5:44 3:34
277 351 Peter Collier m New Forest 201       35.9 35:44 35:20 7:09 4:26
340 464 Lionel Handy m New Forest 231       26.3 38:22 37:59 7:40 4:46
392 410 Alan Grout m New Forest 252       19.6 40:11 39:44 8:02 5:00
529 268 Julian Smith m New Forest 295 B 0 n 5.8 45:35 45:07 9:07 5:40
172 510 Hannah Bliss f Overton 15 A 167 c 93.4 32:31 32:25 6:30 4:02
336 690 Sarah McCann f Overton 54       75.0 37:52 37:23 7:34 4:42
452 643 Katie Brothers f Overton 98       54.2 42:02 41:33 8:24 5:13
469 672 Monique Van Nueten f Overton 105 B 400 c 50.9 42:43 42:29 8:33 5:19
500 783 Sarah Young f Overton 118       44.8 44:02 43:47 8:48 5:28
618 820 Katie Edwards f Overton 177       17.0 51:19 50:41 10:16 6:23
25 440 Simon Lovelock m Overton 16 A 186 c 95.2 27:27 27:24 5:29 3:25
33 20 Sean Holmes m Overton 22       93.3 28:06 28:03 5:37 3:30
41 432 Lee Tolhurst m Overton 28       91.3 28:25 28:22 5:41 3:32
159 98 Robin Oakley m Overton 120       61.9 32:10 32:04 6:26 4:00
225 82 Gareth Juliff m Overton 166 B 857 c 47.1 34:05 33:59 6:49 4:14
233 462 Stephen Edwards m Overton 173       44.9 34:15 34:08 6:51 4:15
405 302 Neil McCann m Overton 256       18.3 40:43 40:11 8:09 5:04
430 267 Stephen Spence m Overton 262       16.3 41:26 40:54 8:17 5:09
199 555 Naouele McHugh f PompeyJ 18 A 94 c 92.0 33:12 32:54 6:38 4:08
264 542 Christina Dawes f PompeyJ 30       86.3 35:20 35:09 7:04 4:23
310 576 Nicola Thomas f PompeyJ 46       78.8 36:43 36:30 7:21 4:34
328 543 Teresa Baverstock f PompeyJ 51 B 284 c 76.4 37:24 37:10 7:29 4:39
487 670 Catherine White f PompeyJ 112       47.6 43:36 42:58 8:43 5:25
513 596 Eileen McDowell f PompeyJ 121       43.4 44:37 43:55 8:55 5:33
537 513 Jenny Campbell f PompeyJ 133       37.7 46:05 45:21 9:13 5:44
538 673 Gissele Leishman f PompeyJ 134       37.3 46:05 45:22 9:13 5:44
560 534 Jane Collins f PompeyJ 143       33.0 47:11 46:49 9:26 5:52
595 732 Emily Lambert f PompeyJ 164       23.1 49:26 48:48 9:53 6:09
635 599 Isabel Gardner f PompeyJ 182       14.6 52:31 51:47 10:30 6:32
639 797 Natasha Armstrong f PompeyJ 184       13.7 52:52 52:08 10:34 6:34
672 724 Debbie Cox f PompeyJ 202       5.2 58:40 57:57 11:44 7:17
682 761 Sue Clarke f PompeyJ 208       2.4 1:02:39 1:01:59 12:32 7:47
14 19 Adam Barlow m PompeyJ 9 A 164 c 97.4 26:35 26:34 5:19 3:18
31 57 Peter Collins m PompeyJ 21       93.6 27:59 27:56 5:36 3:29
82 345 Richard Bailey m PompeyJ 60       81.1 29:54 29:50 5:59 3:43
100 481 Benjamin Stait m PompeyJ 74       76.6 30:27 30:24 6:05 3:47
142 259 Max Smeeth m PompeyJ 105 B 491 c 66.7 31:49 31:44 6:22 3:57
170 118 David Brawn m PompeyJ 127       59.6 32:27 32:20 6:29 4:02
171 166 Michael Rae m PompeyJ 128       59.3 32:30 32:14 6:30 4:02
176 157 Ainsley Rood m PompeyJ 131       58.3 32:35 32:18 6:31 4:03
186 218 John Gosling m PompeyJ 138 C 572 c 56.1 32:51 32:43 6:34 4:05
189 49 George Garratt m PompeyJ 140       55.4 32:58 32:48 6:36 4:06
190 74 Mark Grandy m PompeyJ 141       55.1 32:58 32:49 6:36 4:06
205 59 Derek Powles m PompeyJ 153       51.3 33:17 33:01 6:39 4:08
223 61 Jonny Langley m PompeyJ 164       47.8 34:01 33:47 6:48 4:14
224 88 Barry Griffin m PompeyJ 165       47.4 34:04 33:52 6:49 4:14
249 89 Peter Birch m PompeyJ 182       42.0 34:42 34:27 6:56 4:19
254 189 Neil Dyer m PompeyJ 185       41.0 34:48 34:38 6:58 4:19
256 75 David Johns m PompeyJ 187       40.4 34:51 34:37 6:58 4:20
276 263 Neil Bundey m PompeyJ 200       36.2 35:43 35:30 7:09 4:26
293 262 Ian Jones m PompeyJ 207       34.0 36:07 35:53 7:13 4:29
326 67 Simon langley m PompeyJ 224       28.5 37:22 37:08 7:28 4:39
343 66 Robert langley m PompeyJ 234       25.3 38:38 38:24 7:44 4:48
362 237 James Sharman m PompeyJ 242       22.8 39:14 39:00 7:51 4:53
436 119 Stephen wroe m PompeyJ 266       15.1 41:33 41:07 8:19 5:10
437 485 Jon Scott m PompeyJ 267       14.7 41:36 41:14 8:19 5:10
270 615 Emma Williams f PortsmAC 32 A 261 c 85.4 35:28 35:02 7:06 4:24
453 744 Ann Pocock f PortsmAC 99       53.8 42:05 41:35 8:25 5:14
534 675 Fiona Buck f PortsmAC 130       39.2 45:46 45:03 9:09 5:41
3 4 Alex Teuten m PortsmAC 1 A 109 c 100 23:58 23:57 4:48 2:59
11 16 Zack Lahlal m PortsmAC 7       98.1 26:08 26:09 5:14 3:15
59 459 Damon Howard m PortsmAC 42       86.9 29:12 29:08 5:50 3:38
80 212 Martin Williams m PortsmAC 59       81.4 29:52 29:48 5:58 3:43
93 412 Christopher Tollet m PortsmAC 69 B 433 c 78.2 30:08 30:04 6:02 3:45
130 112 Mark Hargreaves m PortsmAC 97       69.2 31:28 31:19 6:18 3:55
157 417 George Long m PortsmAC 118       62.5 32:10 31:52 6:26 4:00
200 106 Reggie Ball m PortsmAC 149       52.6 33:12 33:02 6:38 4:08
284 273 Godfrey Rhimes m PortsmAC 203       35.3 35:56 35:47 7:11 4:28
234 348 Paul burnage m Romsey 174 A 0 n 44.6 34:17 34:10 6:51 4:16
359 684 Lauren McIntyre f Ryde 57 A 468 i 73.6 39:05 38:46 7:49 4:51
660 741 Kate Couch f Ryde 197       7.5 56:13 55:45 11:15 6:59
217 162 Trevor McAlister m Ryde 159 A 980 c 49.4 33:45 33:37 6:45 4:12
371 264 Michael Dignan m Ryde 245       21.8 39:32 39:19 7:54 4:55
464 179 John Randles m Ryde 278       11.2 42:31 42:09 8:30 5:17
556 354 Stephen Lee m Ryde 298       4.8 46:57 46:29 9:23 5:50
240 552 Charlotte Ingram f Salisbury 22 A 157 c 90.1 34:27 34:15 6:53 4:17
381 719 Elizabeth Roberts f Salisbury 65       69.8 39:50 39:37 7:58 4:57
388 528 Jane Whiteley f Salisbury 70       67.5 40:06 39:54 8:01 4:59
429 758 Di Cross f Salisbury 91 B 0 n 57.5 41:25 41:12 8:17 5:09
71 143 Michael Brewster m Salisbury 53 A 387 c 83.3 29:39 29:31 5:56 3:41
102 96 Reece Ingram m Salisbury 76       76.0 30:31 30:23 6:06 3:48
129 451 Steve Auton m Salisbury 96       69.6 31:28 31:19 6:18 3:55
220 370 Darren Clissold m Salisbury 162       48.4 33:53 33:46 6:47 4:13
226 448 Craig Murphy m Salisbury 167 B 798 c 46.8 34:06 33:59 6:49 4:14
258 438 Nicholas Willetts m Salisbury 188       40.1 34:57 34:46 6:59 4:21
260 391 Richard Larcombe m Salisbury 189       39.7 35:02 34:48 7:00 4:21
401 44 Matthew Dyer m Salisbury 254       18.9 40:33 40:17 8:07 5:02
530 62 Colin Martin m Salisbury 296       5.4 45:38 44:50 9:08 5:40
591 390 Will Witt m Salisbury 301       3.8 49:08 48:51 9:50 6:06
413 662 Tabatha McCormick f Solent Sis 82 A 385 c 61.8 40:55 40:37 8:11 5:05
554 647 Marie Dure f Solent Sis 141       34.0 46:49 46:13 9:22 5:49
590 607 Su White f Solent Sis 162       24.1 48:59 48:25 9:48 6:05
593 792 Clare Morris f Solent Sis 163       23.6 49:23 48:50 9:53 6:08
597 664 Susan Leith f Solent Sis 166       22.2 49:43 49:07 9:57 6:11
601 564 Jo Rolfe f Solent Sis 168       21.2 49:58 49:21 10:00 6:13
602 826 Sian Whiffin f Solent Sis 169       20.8 49:59 49:22 10:00 6:13
638 568 Samantha Radford f Solent Sis 183       14.2 52:44 52:10 10:33 6:33
642 598 Emma hickman f Solent Sis 186       12.7 53:11 52:34 10:38 6:37
643 658 Rosie Matthews f Solent Sis 187       12.3 53:11 52:35 10:38 6:37
658 594 Louise Hillier-Wheal f Solent Sis 195       8.5 55:22 54:48 11:04 6:53
44 502 Jennifer Elkins f So'ton AC 2 A 13 c 99.5 28:39 28:36 5:44 3:34
83 501 Ellie Monks f So'ton AC 4       98.6 29:55 29:54 5:59 3:43
109 505 Sarah Kingston f So'ton AC 7       97.2 30:43 30:38 6:09 3:49
242 821 Hannah Polden f So'ton AC 23       89.6 34:30 34:25 6:54 4:17
446 819 Charlotte Newman f So'ton AC 96       55.2 41:54 41:49 8:23 5:12
8 8 Richard Waldron m So'ton AC 5 A 40 c 98.7 25:41 25:41 5:08 3:12
9 13 Ben Brewster m So'ton AC 6       98.4 25:53 25:52 5:11 3:13
16 480 Andrew griggs m So'ton AC 10       97.1 26:50 26:50 5:22 3:20
28 265 Ashley forbes m So'ton AC 19       94.2 27:42 27:42 5:32 3:27
29 17 Tom Cully m So'ton AC 20 B 187 c 93.9 27:47 27:44 5:33 3:27
36 21 Gareth Klepacz m So'ton AC 25       92.3 28:13 28:14 5:39 3:30
85 333 Peter Costley m So'ton AC 62       80.4 29:55 29:52 5:59 3:43
106 435 Greg Warder m So'ton AC 80       74.7 30:36 30:34 6:07 3:48
160 340 Jon Ward m So'ton AC 121       61.5 32:10 32:00 6:26 4:00
215 277 Robert Thompson m So'ton AC 157       50.0 33:36 33:26 6:43 4:11
253 63 David Madelin m So'ton AC 184       41.3 34:48 34:38 6:58 4:19
275 356 Ed Connolly m So'ton AC 199       36.5 35:42 35:35 7:08 4:26
72 507 Rebecca Lord f Stubb'ton 3 A 100 c 99.1 29:39 29:35 5:56 3:41
209 562 Nikki Roebuck f Stubb'ton 20       91.0 33:21 33:14 6:40 4:09
403 739 Marie McDonald f Stubb'ton 77       64.2 40:38 40:23 8:08 5:03
415 560 Katherine Chamberlain f Stubb'ton 83 B 271 c 61.3 41:07 40:49 8:13 5:07
420 654 Josie Roe f Stubb'ton 86       59.9 41:15 40:37 8:15 5:08
460 616 Sara McRitchie f Stubb'ton 102       52.4 42:12 41:54 8:26 5:15
479 733 Julie Ashman f Stubb'ton 109 C 386 c 49.1 43:14 42:33 8:39 5:22
544 538 Sarah Barron f Stubb'ton 137       35.8 46:21 45:40 9:16 5:46
552 612 Jules Dinwoodie f Stubb'ton 140       34.4 46:48 46:25 9:22 5:49
569 751 Lindsay Pratt f Stubb'ton 150 D 0 n 29.7 47:48 47:26 9:34 5:56
18 23 Mike Gregory m Stubb'ton 12 A 124 c 96.5 27:02 26:59 5:24 3:22
24 26 Lewis Banner m Stubb'ton 15       95.5 27:21 27:18 5:28 3:24
42 330 Rob Greenwood m Stubb'ton 29       91.0 28:26 28:23 5:41 3:32
92 366 Fred Davidson m Stubb'ton 68       78.5 30:03 29:58 6:01 3:44
105 257 Daniel Foster m Stubb'ton 79 B 381 c 75.0 30:35 30:28 6:07 3:48
125 317 Richard Chowns m Stubb'ton 92       70.8 31:21 31:13 6:16 3:54
126 206 James Lee m Stubb'ton 93       70.5 31:22 31:15 6:16 3:54
156 347 Mark McDonald m Stubb'ton 117       62.8 32:10 31:55 6:26 4:00
193 170 Graham Martin m Stubb'ton 143 C 670 c 54.5 33:00 32:52 6:36 4:06
230 424 Scott Shaw m Stubb'ton 171       45.5 34:13 34:02 6:51 4:15
238 161 John Blake m Stubb'ton 177       43.6 34:27 34:11 6:53 4:17
243 278 David Thorpe m Stubb'ton 179       42.9 34:31 34:23 6:54 4:17
247 307 Haydn Brown m Stubb'ton 180 D 829 c 42.6 34:35 34:18 6:55 4:18
291 101 Chris Stapleford m Stubb'ton 206       34.3 36:04 35:49 7:13 4:29
314 373 Jon Leigh m Stubb'ton 216       31.1 36:50 36:26 7:22 4:35
330 364 Chris Davidson m Stubb'ton 227       27.6 37:35 37:30 7:31 4:40
356 181 Russell Mead m Stubb'ton 241       23.1 38:58 38:34 7:48 4:51
398 197 John Simister m Stubb'ton 253       19.2 40:23 39:59 8:05 5:01
431 131 Andy Richardson m Stubb'ton 263       16.0 41:28 41:04 8:18 5:09
503 227 Robert Spencer m Stubb'ton 289       7.7 44:13 43:26 8:51 5:30
610 365 Gary Pratt m Stubb'ton 304       2.9 50:39 50:16 10:08 6:18
370 743 Virginia Collins f Totton 62 A 238 c 71.2 39:31 39:10 7:54 4:55
396 803 Hannah Renyard f Totton 73       66.0 40:18 39:57 8:04 5:00
466 754 Lizzy White f Totton 103       51.9 42:34 42:16 8:31 5:17
494 669 Lyn Hatchett f Totton 116 B 435 c 45.8 43:52 43:26 8:46 5:27
550 627 Tina Mills f Totton 139       34.9 46:40 46:18 9:20 5:48
623 727 Gillian Davies f Totton 180       15.6 51:52 51:08 10:22 6:27
37 68 Aaron Froukhians m Totton 26 A 591 c 92.0 28:16 28:12 5:39 3:31
194 452 Richard Clark-Lyons m Totton 144       54.2 33:03 32:51 6:37 4:06
218 193 Neil White m Totton 160       49.0 33:47 33:34 6:45 4:12
423 111 Carl Drainey m Totton 261       16.7 41:18 41:07 8:16 5:08
481 272 Anthony Mostran m Totton 284 B 0 n 9.3 43:19 42:58 8:40 5:23
514 203 Mike Mills m Totton 292       6.7 44:42 44:19 8:56 5:33
265 677 Christine Riddington f Victory 31 A 136 c 85.8 35:22 35:10 7:04 4:24
312 764 Jo Gilholm f Victory 47       78.3 36:49 36:34 7:22 4:35
361 626 Helen Boiling f Victory 58       73.1 39:14 38:48 7:51 4:53
424 789 Katie Lewis f Victory 87 B 321 c 59.4 41:19 40:53 8:16 5:08
473 634 Lisa Slight f Victory 107       50.0 42:50 42:22 8:34 5:19
526 766 Rachel Jarvis f Victory 127       40.6 45:17 44:41 9:03 5:38
566 781 Allison Lowder f Victory 148       30.7 47:32 46:55 9:30 5:54
568 796 Lindsay Cooter f Victory 149       30.2 47:37 47:01 9:31 5:55
604 648 Marilyn Crocker f Victory 170       20.3 50:10 49:37 10:02 6:14
619 572 Lesley Allen f Victory 178       16.5 51:21 50:55 10:16 6:23
631 559 Bridget Main f Victory 181       15.1 52:14 51:44 10:27 6:29
646 544 Dee Sims f Victory 190       10.8 53:44 53:18 10:45 6:41
668 531 Deborah Clarke f Victory 200       6.1 57:51 57:19 11:34 7:11
671 651 Amanda Coles f Victory 201       5.7 58:34 58:08 11:43 7:17
680 540 Hazel Jenkinson f Victory 206       3.3 1:01:54 1:01:05 12:23 7:42
683 546 Sara Heath f Victory 209       1.9 1:03:01 1:02:12 12:36 7:50
684 735 Mary Short f Victory 210       1.4 1:04:14 1:03:25 12:51 7:59
685 804 Susan Gover f Victory 211       0.9 1:04:41 1:04:09 12:56 8:02
686 661 Cathy Beresford f Victory 212       0.5 1:08:51 1:08:18 13:46 8:33
687 600 Amy Duxbury f Victory 213       0 1:08:51 1:08:18 13:46 8:33
22 205 Paul Mitchinson m Victory 14 A 130 c 95.8 27:15 27:12 5:27 3:23
26 22 Daniel Bailey m Victory 17       94.9 27:37 27:34 5:31 3:26
50 128 David Howard m Victory 35       89.1 28:48 28:44 5:46 3:35
87 474 Matt Healy m Victory 64       79.8 29:58 29:54 6:00 3:43
158 295 Neil Tolfrey m Victory 119 B 649 c 62.2 32:10 32:06 6:26 4:00
187 87 Darren knight m Victory 139       55.8 32:52 32:45 6:34 4:05
236 400 Chris Lowder m Victory 176       43.9 34:21 34:06 6:52 4:16
311 408 Jim Clow m Victory 215       31.4 36:47 36:31 7:21 4:34
320 208 Terry healy m Victory 219       30.1 37:06 36:50 7:25 4:37
333 245 Martin Coles m Victory 228       27.2 37:40 37:24 7:32 4:41
352 94 John cowlin m Victory 239       23.7 38:54 38:27 7:47 4:50
414 260 Gary Heather m Victory 259       17.3 40:58 40:18 8:12 5:05
433 329 Graham Foden m Victory 265       15.4 41:30 41:02 8:18 5:09
592 483 Howard Wright m Victory 302       3.5 49:16 48:46 9:51 6:07
600 175 Robert Edwards m Victory 303       3.2 49:55 49:16 9:59 6:12
626 83 Neil Blanchard m Victory 305       2.6 52:02 51:35 10:24 6:28
653 171 Malcolm Hagan m Victory 310       1.0 54:38 54:12 10:56 6:47
97 504 Kathryn Bailey f Winchester 6 A 39 c 97.6 30:21 30:17 6:04 3:46
184 738 Samantha parkinson f Winchester 16       92.9 32:47 32:42 6:33 4:04
192 755 Sarah Gurney f Winchester 17       92.5 33:00 32:54 6:36 4:06
250 632 Lynne whitaker f Winchester 27 B 122 c 87.7 34:46 34:40 6:57 4:19
259 725 Glynis Sheppard f Winchester 29       86.8 35:02 34:48 7:00 4:21
382 736 Marie Kille f Winchester 66       69.3 39:50 39:30 7:58 4:57
383 668 Melissa Callister f Winchester 67 C 209 c 68.9 39:50 39:30 7:58 4:57
558 532 Gill Goodwin f Winchester 142       33.5 47:06 46:45 9:25 5:51
5 5 Chris Powner m Winchester 3 A 166 c 99.4 25:10 25:10 5:02 3:08
60 188 James Moore m Winchester 43       86.5 29:20 29:19 5:52 3:39
65 213 Marius Kwint m Winchester 48       84.9 29:28 29:25 5:54 3:40
98 58 Bruce Ayling m Winchester 72       77.2 30:21 30:15 6:04 3:46
108 367 Edward Gurney m Winchester 81 B 373 c 74.4 30:43 30:37 6:09 3:49
113 243 James Webster m Winchester 84       73.4 30:55 30:40 6:11 3:51
133 146 Joe Chick m Winchester 99       68.6 31:31 31:26 6:18 3:55
146 142 George Belfield m Winchester 109       65.4 31:55 31:49 6:23 3:58
149 190 Steve Oliver m Winchester 111 C 518 c 64.7 31:59 31:53 6:24 3:58
153 95 Colin McManus m Winchester 114       63.8 32:06 31:59 6:25 3:59
195 46 Saul Duck m Winchester 145       53.8 33:06 32:59 6:37 4:07
198 339 Robert Bryan m Winchester 148       52.9 33:11 32:59 6:38 4:07
211 215 Pete Curtis m Winchester 155       50.6 33:27 33:20 6:41 4:09
216 385 Matt Lane m Winchester 158       49.7 33:42 33:35 6:44 4:11
295 36 David Walker m Winchester 208       33.7 36:14 36:02 7:15 4:30
347 80 Jonathan Kane m Winchester 236       24.7 38:45 38:25 7:45 4:49
444 487 Adrian Field m Winchester 268       14.4 41:46 41:21 8:21 5:11