HRRL Team Scores for Hayling 10 - 27 Nov 2016

Gun Name gender hrrl team hrrl pos team id team sco team st
1:12:53 Vanessa Lowe f Alton 24 A 133 c
1:17:07 Caroline Chalk f Alton 42
1:24:43 Jane Scrase f Alton 67
1:28:08 Fran Light f Alton 80 B 365 i
1:41:42 Caroline Freeman  f Alton 133
1:10:25 Elizabeth Steward f Denmead 14 A 91 c
1:14:15 Kirsty Bailey f Denmead 29
1:20:32 Angela Agate f Denmead 48
1:22:10 Melanie Hunt f Denmead 57 B 255 c
1:26:48 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead 77
1:38:30 Jacqueline Goddard f Denmead 121
1:41:38 Clare Welch f Denmead 131
1:41:42 Julia Revill f Denmead 132
1:13:48 Hayley Payne f Eastleigh 28 A 246 c
1:35:15 Kerry Folger f Eastleigh 108
1:36:01 Jo Morley f Eastleigh 110
1:37:24 Marilyn Miles f Eastleigh 117 B 403 i
1:44:21 Emma Radford f Eastleigh 134
1:13:23 Karen Willsher f Fareham 27 A 148 c
1:15:13 Kirsty Edwards f Fareham 33
1:31:22 Kate Viney f Fareham 88
1:31:52 Joy Smith f Fareham 93 B 356 c
1:40:11 Amanda Talbert f Fareham 125
1:49:03 Cathy Ellis f Fareham 138
1:11:16 Eloise Stradling f Farnham 16 A 124 c
1:18:48 Lindsay Bamford f Farnham 47
1:23:20 Kate Townsend f Farnham 61
1:33:29 Tina Harrison f Farnham 102 B 0 n
1:05:16 Nikki Moxham f Gosport 3 A 107 c
1:15:42 Tracey Wales f Gosport 35
1:25:10 Gillian Dowling f Gosport 69
1:25:10 Fiona Tomlinson f Gosport 70 B 231 c
1:27:50 Hayley Sparshott f Gosport 79
1:28:44 Jenny Shilling f Gosport 82
1:29:35 Tracy Bale f Gosport 84
1:31:47 Kerry Down f Gosport 92
1:32:07 Tracy Slade f Gosport 94
1:32:36 Ellie Blaiklock f Gosport 97
1:32:36 Sharon Clutton f Gosport 98
1:40:01 Karen Morby f Gosport 123
1:40:01 Susan Barrett f Gosport 124
1:41:27 Joanne Hopkins f Gosport 130
1:09:40 Alice Ryder  f Hardley 12 A 122 c
1:16:35 Natalie Green f Hardley 38
1:25:22 Tamsin Roberts f Hardley 72
1:52:58 Jan Anglim f Hardley 144 B 0 n
1:09:11 Karen Andrews f Hedge End 9 A 45 c
1:11:34 Kirsty Shannon f Hedge End 17
1:11:53 Claire Powell f Hedge End 19
1:15:04 Kirsty Cartwright f Hedge End 32 B 117 c
1:16:20 Joanne Labram f Hedge End 36
1:20:49 Sarah Butler  f Hedge End 49
1:21:48 Kelly Milner f Hedge End 55 C 189 c
1:24:39 Anna Clark f Hedge End 66
1:24:53 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End 68
1:26:06 Vanessa Brabazon f Hedge End 73
1:32:41 Linda Francis f Hedge End 99
1:32:46 Linda Cooper f Hedge End 100
1:33:58 Kerry Riches f Hedge End 103
1:34:48 Julie Ward f Hedge End 107
1:37:15 Tracy Puttock  f Hedge End 114
1:37:55 Maria Sparks f Hedge End 120
1:46:42 Helen Fry f Hedge End 135
1:51:16 Beth Ingason f Hedge End 141
1:22:05 Elaine Harris f IOW RR 56 A 192 c
1:23:04 Karen Phillips f IOW RR 60
1:26:29 Katherine King f IOW RR 76
1:30:03 Julie Ray f IOW RR 85 B 260 c
1:30:05 Sarah Sharp f IOW RR 86
1:31:28 Julia Parker f IOW RR 89
1:32:58 Fay Tosdevin f IOW RR 101
1:34:41 Misha Hetherington f IOW RR 106
1:40:17 Bridget Keyte f IOW RR 126
1:05:20 Alice Bowles f Lordshill 4 A 107 c
1:18:12 Diane Mattingly  f Lordshill 44
1:22:51 Kelly Kilpin f Lordshill 59
1:27:33 Emily Smith f Lordshill 78 B 263 c
1:28:41 Rosie Essery f Lordshill 81
1:34:00 Lois Elliott f Lordshill 104
1:37:02 Belinda Bracegirdle f Lordshill 113 C 414 i
1:59:27 Jenny Dawes f Lordshill 149
1:26:17 Gemma Boyle f NetleyAbby 74 A 301 i
1:26:20 Noelle Humphrey f NetleyAbby 75
1:07:14 Hannah Bliss f Overton 5 A 0 n
1:08:11 Naouele McHugh f PompeyJ 6 A 73 c
1:14:35 Emma Brewin f PompeyJ 30
1:16:29 Nicola Thomas f PompeyJ 37
1:21:35 Teresa Baverstock f PompeyJ 53 B 254 c
1:31:33 Tina Law f PompeyJ 90
1:36:15 Jane Nockemann f PompeyJ 111
1:41:13 Eileen McDowell f PompeyJ 128
1:41:27 Nicky Jones f PompeyJ 129
1:49:36 Isabel M Gardner f PompeyJ 139
2:08:52 Debbie Pentland f PompeyJ 151
1:21:36 Karen Collett f Ryde 54 A 277 i
1:25:14 Bridget Lewis  f Ryde 71
1:12:04 Charlotte Ingram f Salisbury 21 A 120 c
1:16:58 Kate Mansfield f Salisbury 41
1:22:24 Jane Whiteley f Salisbury 58
1:24:10 Elizabeth Roberts f Salisbury 63 B 0 n
1:47:29 Catherine Waite f Solent Sis 136 A 416 c
1:47:29 Lesley Turner f Solent Sis 137
1:51:57 Samantha Radford f Solent Sis 143
1:53:19 Sian Whiffin f Solent Sis 145
1:53:20 Sue Leith f Solent Sis 146
1:53:21 Jo Rolfe f Solent Sis 147
1:00:08 Jen Elkins f So'ton AC 1 A 50 c
1:11:01 Hannah Polden f So'ton AC 15
1:15:14 Anna Wilby Lopez f So'ton AC 34
1:16:41 Kate Maslin f So'ton AC 39
1:08:48 Nikki Roebuck f Stubb'ton 7 A 72 c
1:12:55 Gill Rose f Stubb'ton 25
1:16:57 Victoria Joel f Stubb'ton 40
1:21:15 Sarah Gardiner f Stubb'ton 52 B 234 c
1:30:42 Sara McRitchie f Stubb'ton 87
1:32:21 Gemma Christie f Stubb'ton 95
1:34:14 Anne Trotman f Stubb'ton 105 C 335 c
1:36:42 Sarah Barron f Stubb'ton 112
1:37:26 Sarah Martin f Stubb'ton 118
1:39:33 Julie Dinwoodie f Stubb'ton 122 D 424 i
2:00:01 Joanne Lewis f Stubb'ton 150
1:31:43 Ann-Marie Vanderplank f Totton 91 A 322 c
1:37:19 Lyn Hatchett f Totton 115
1:37:23 Alison Kaines f Totton 116
1:18:43 Zoe Gill f Victory 46 A 147 c
1:20:55 Michelle Butler f Victory 50
1:20:56 Helen Boiling  f Victory 51
1:24:26 Rachel Jarvis f Victory 65 B 244 c
1:29:05 Clare Eglin f Victory 83
1:32:26 Lisa Slight f Victory 96
1:35:22 Jennifer Lown f Victory 109
1:37:33 Allison Lowder f Victory 119
1:40:41 Lindsay Cooter f Victory 127
1:51:07 Lucy Cowlin f Victory 140
1:51:31 Bridget Main f Victory 142
1:55:52 Marilyn Crocker f Victory 148
1:03:31 Kath Bailey f Winchester 2 A 20 c
1:08:53 Samantha Parkinson f Winchester 8
1:09:13 Sarah Gurney f Winchester 10
1:09:35 Susy Perry f Winchester 11 B 42 c
1:10:00 Sarah Shedden f Winchester 13
1:11:44 Natalie Cain f Winchester 18
1:11:58 Lynne Whitaker f Winchester 20 C 65 c
1:12:17 Abbey Connor f Winchester 22
1:12:34 Emma Carter f Winchester 23
1:12:57 Caroline Carr f Winchester 26
1:14:45 Glynis Sheppard f Winchester 31
1:18:00 Joanna Curtis f Winchester 43
1:18:22 Sally Easton f Winchester 45
1:24:04 Carrie Oliver f Winchester 62
1:24:22 Shirley Dyson-Laurie f Winchester 64
0:58:44 Leonard Passingham m Alton 17 A 262 c
1:04:44 Alistair Morey m Alton 48
1:10:10 Eli Dawson m Alton 94
1:11:27 Philip Scrase m Alton 103
1:17:00 Jim Armitage m Alton 158 B 726 c
1:17:37 Michael Pearce m Alton 162
1:23:26 Jeffrey Smart  m Alton 184
2:02:18 Terry Newman m Alton 222
1:03:18 Robert Cliffe m Andover 39 A 656 i
1:21:24 Kelvin Mason m Andover 176
1:44:18 John Moon m Andover 217
0:55:52 Julian Manning m Denmead 3 A 106 c
1:00:56 Matthew Cheyney m Denmead 23
1:03:11 Gary Armstrong m Denmead 36
1:04:18 Simon Toms m Denmead 44
1:06:53 Paul Welch m Denmead 66 B 348 c
1:08:05 Daniel Shawyer m Denmead 79
1:11:11 John Malthouse m Denmead 99
1:11:28 James Berry m Denmead 104
1:12:22 Gary Edmonds m Denmead 116 C 604 c
1:13:55 Rory Heard m Denmead 130
1:21:52 Martin Shaw m Denmead 178
1:22:13 Stuart Hoare m Denmead 180
1:24:57 Martin Carpenter m Denmead 188
1:25:04 Lawrence Francis Bacon m Denmead 189
1:27:07 Graham Clarke m Denmead 193
1:30:05 David Colenutt m Denmead 200
1:39:08 Christopher Ellis m Denmead 214
1:48:31 Brian Harris m Denmead 220
1:02:58 Mark Jones  m Eastleigh 35 A 244 c
1:03:36 Jon Osman m Eastleigh 40
1:08:36 Robert Giles m Eastleigh 83
1:08:51 Rich McAleer m Eastleigh 86
1:09:26 Brian Jones  m Eastleigh 92 B 540 c
1:12:11 Paul Sidaway m Eastleigh 115
1:17:22 Spencer Meyer m Eastleigh 161
1:20:26 Colin Jones m Eastleigh 172
1:23:55 Richard Reynolds m Eastleigh 186
1:25:55 James Munn  m Eastleigh 192
1:32:07 Jeff Deacon m Eastleigh 204
1:37:24 Martin Stockley m Eastleigh 211
0:58:48 Peter Abrahams  m Fareham 18 A 178 c
1:03:11 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham 37
1:03:43 Matthew Salmon m Fareham 41
1:08:22 Brian Wright m Fareham 82
1:15:11 Simon Hanson  m Fareham 141 B 683 c
1:20:58 Alan White m Fareham 174
1:23:08 Christopher Hammond m Fareham 183
1:23:28 James Anson m Fareham 185
1:33:51 James Dempsey m Fareham 209
1:00:55 Ian Carley m Farnham 22 A 289 c
1:08:37 Neil Ambrose m Farnham 84
1:09:12 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham 90
1:09:33 Tim Cummins m Farnham 93
1:14:15 Christopher Cramp  m Farnham 133 B 670 c
1:16:43 Keith Marshall m Farnham 154
1:17:20 Steve Murphy m Farnham 160
2:06:44 Richard Sheppard m Farnham 223
1:04:12 Terry Arnott  m Gosport 43 A 268 c
1:06:54 Ben Jarvis m Gosport 67
1:07:01 Bryn Whitehouse m Gosport 69
1:09:05 Kevin White m Gosport 89
1:11:57 Paul Williams m Gosport 112 B 573 c
1:13:59 Ben Wales m Gosport 132
1:14:26 Alan Burgess m Gosport 134
1:28:24 Lee Westwood m Gosport 195
1:31:31 Rory Fall m Gosport 202
1:31:54 Andrew Hopkins m Gosport 203
1:38:43 Keith Elshaw m Gosport 212
1:05:16 Matt Tanner m Hardley 53 A 348 c
1:09:19 Dan Latham m Hardley 91
1:10:42 Paul Blundell m Hardley 95
1:11:39 Simon Ibbotson  m Hardley 109
1:13:41 Steve Bennett m Hardley 127 B 575 c
1:15:25 Ian Smith m Hardley 143
1:16:00 Malcolm Renyard m Hardley 150
1:16:45 Mick Anglim m Hardley 155
1:19:15 Terence Earney m Hardley 168
1:29:17 Jeremy Barber m Hardley 198
1:46:31 Andrew Barber m Hardley 218
1:01:51 James Wallace m Hart RR 27 A 0 n
1:11:13 Antony Burr m Havant 100 A 642 i
1:14:41 Dale Western m Havant 137
1:22:34 Phillip Western m Havant 181
0:59:16 Matt Risden m Hedge End 19 A 104 c
1:01:35 Kevin Martin  m Hedge End 26
1:01:56 Mark Chamberlain m Hedge End 28
1:02:48 Andy Cockerell  m Hedge End 31
1:04:24 William Baggs m Hedge End 46 B 203 c
1:05:05 Paul Toms m Hedge End 51
1:05:10 Mark Smallwood m Hedge End 52
1:05:21 Peter O'Donnell m Hedge End 54
1:07:10 Tim Skelton-Smith m Hedge End 70 C 355 c
1:07:47 Matthew Bowers m Hedge End 76
1:10:46 Christopher chester m Hedge End 96
1:12:00 Chris Brooks m Hedge End 113
1:13:06 Henry Penfold m Hedge End 124
1:15:34 Keith Sheppard m Hedge End 145
1:16:46 Robbie MacNab m Hedge End 156
1:19:09 Chris Collins m Hedge End 167
1:19:26 Richard Townsend m Hedge End 170
1:20:28 Cliff Manton m Hedge End 173
1:21:18 Will Anthes  m Hedge End 175
1:21:57 Kevin Rowe m Hedge End 179
1:27:31 Alan Cowan m Hedge End 194
1:29:46 Paul Miller m Hedge End 199
1:05:23 Nick Kenney m IOW RR 55 A 339 c
1:07:12 Peter Sexton m IOW RR 71
1:07:50 Dean Pike m IOW RR 77
1:14:34 Timothy Keyte m IOW RR 136
1:22:50 Andrew David Tapsell m IOW RR 182 B 828 i
1:33:22 Stephen Hickman m IOW RR 207
1:39:52 Patrick Harris m IOW RR 215
0:56:36 Benjamin Pitman  m Lordshill 4 A 73 c
1:00:49 Neil Catchlove m Lordshill 20
1:01:00 Kevin Willsher m Lordshill 24
1:01:10 Danny White m Lordshill 25
1:02:48 Ian Bower m Lordshill 30 B 148 c
1:02:53 Lawrence Chen m Lordshill 33
1:03:15 Darren Foy m Lordshill 38
1:04:36 Robert Daniel Agar  m Lordshill 47
1:06:30 Jeff Scarle  m Lordshill 60 C 341 c
1:07:28 Ben Tavendale m Lordshill 74
1:09:01 Alexander Beaton m Lordshill 88
1:12:51 Simon Ashdown m Lordshill 119
1:13:00 Howard Jarrett m Lordshill 122 D 500 c
1:13:03 Jonathan Kitchen m Lordshill 123
1:13:26 David Richard Milton m Lordshill 126
1:13:51 Dean Jones m Lordshill 129
1:15:02 Mike Mattingly m Lordshill 140
1:15:58 Steve Robinson m Lordshill 149
1:16:20 Gareth Latham m Lordshill 153
1:16:48 Thomas Vetterlein  m Lordshill 157
1:28:32 Philip Tyrrell m Lordshill 196
1:32:40 Timothy Sly  m Lordshill 206
1:19:04 Shaun Davey m NetleyAbby 166 A 720 c
1:19:20 Ian Pierce m NetleyAbby 169
1:21:36 Jeremy Robbins m NetleyAbby 177
1:33:36 Tony Browne m NetleyAbby 208
1:14:54 Peter Collier m New Forest 139 A 0 n
1:32:24 Julian Smith m New Forest 205
0:57:33 Sean Holmes m Overton 9 A 256 c
0:57:48 Simon Lovelock m Overton 10
1:08:44 Robin Oakley m Overton 85
1:16:16 Piers Puntan m Overton 152
0:55:25 Adam Barlow m PompeyJ 2 A 78 c
0:58:14 Peter Collins m PompeyJ 13
1:02:00 Richard Bailey m PompeyJ 29
1:02:55 Robert Ford  m PompeyJ 34
1:04:19 Phil Hoy m PompeyJ 45 B 230 c
1:04:58 Ben Stait m PompeyJ 50
1:06:45 Max Smeeth m PompeyJ 62
1:07:27 Michael Rae m PompeyJ 73
1:07:45 Ainsley Rood m PompeyJ 75 C 366 c
1:08:58 John Gosling m PompeyJ 87
1:10:49 Derek Powles m PompeyJ 97
1:11:33 Gareth Fiford m PompeyJ 107
1:11:36 George Garratt  m PompeyJ 108
1:12:10 Jonathan Langley m PompeyJ 114
1:12:37 Neil Dyer  m PompeyJ 118
1:13:56 Steve Pratt m PompeyJ 131
1:16:02 Neil Bundey m PompeyJ 151
1:17:14 David Johns  m PompeyJ 159
1:17:53 Simon Langley m PompeyJ 163
1:25:23 Robert Langley m PompeyJ 190
1:29:00 Jon Scott m PompeyJ 197
1:31:25 James Sharman m PompeyJ 201
1:48:41 George Huntley m PompeyJ 221
1:06:51 Mark Hargreaves m PortsmAC 65 A 0 n
1:10:58 Trevor Mcalister m Ryde 98 A 594 i
1:13:45 Andrew Lewis m Ryde 128
1:15:26 Sam Cleare m Ryde 144
0:56:44 Stuart Holloway m Salisbury 5 A 172 c
1:04:08 Reece Ingram m Salisbury 42
1:05:32 Clive G Smith m Salisbury 57
1:07:00 Angus Paton m Salisbury 68
1:11:51 Craig Murphy m Salisbury 111 B 487 c
1:12:56 Richard Larcombe  m Salisbury 120
1:12:58 Philip Perry m Salisbury 121
1:14:28 Nicholas Willetts m Salisbury 135
1:15:22 Colin Mcguinness  m Salisbury 142
1:20:25 Stephen Mitchell m Salisbury 171
1:38:52 Colin Martin m Salisbury 213
0:54:09 Richard Waldron m So'ton AC 1 A 29 c
0:56:58 Daniel Hunt m So'ton AC 6
0:57:14 Jim Davies m So'ton AC 7
0:58:35 David Blackman m So'ton AC 15
1:04:49 Jon Grainger m So'ton AC 49 B 290 c
1:05:27 Paul Johnson m So'ton AC 56
1:08:06 Jon Ward m So'ton AC 80
1:11:29 David Madelin m So'ton AC 105
0:58:06 Andrew Simpson m Stubb'ton 12 A 192 c
1:05:42 Rich Chowns m Stubb'ton 58
1:06:14 Andrew Stockwell  m Stubb'ton 59
1:06:48 Daniel Foster m Stubb'ton 63
1:07:58 James Lee  m Stubb'ton 78 B 442 c
1:11:17 Graham Martin m Stubb'ton 101
1:13:20 Richard Snell m Stubb'ton 125
1:14:50 David Thorpe  m Stubb'ton 138
1:15:44 Chris Stapleford m Stubb'ton 148 C 801 i
1:35:27 Robert Spencer  m Stubb'ton 210
1:46:44 Nick Clarke m Stubb'ton 219
0:57:54 Marc Lucas m Totton 11 A 568 i
1:15:40 Anthony Kendrick m Totton 146
1:24:02 Andrew Warren m Totton 187
0:58:28 Daniel Bailey m Victory 14 A 183 c
0:58:39 Paul Mitchinson  m Victory 16
1:07:23 Neil Tolfrey m Victory 72
1:08:21 Darren Knighy m Victory 81
1:11:32 Chris Lowder m Victory 106 B 480 c
1:11:41 Richard Turner m Victory 110
1:12:30 Simon Turner m Victory 117
1:15:42 Andrew Flynn m Victory 147
1:18:40 Matthew Walker m Victory 164
1:18:54 Martin S Coles m Victory 165
1:25:40 Malcolm Hagan m Victory 191
1:40:41 Mark Cooter m Victory 216
0:57:26 Simon Stevens m Winchester 8 A 122 c
1:00:52 James Moore m Winchester 21
1:02:51 Dan Cunnington m Winchester 32
1:06:39 Steve Oliver m Winchester 61
1:06:49 George Belfield m Winchester 64 B 0 n
1:11:22 Saul Duck m Winchester 102