HRRL Individual Scores for Hayling 10 - 27 Nov 2016

Pos Gun Name AG gender Club hrrl hrrl team hrrl pos indiv sco mile pace km pace
1 0:51:43 James Hoad  SEN m Bedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds n 5:10 3:13
2 0:54:09 Richard Waldron SEN m Southampton h So'ton AC 1 100 5:25 3:22
3 0:55:25 Adam Barlow V35 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 2 99.5 5:32 3:27
4 0:55:52 Julian Manning V40 m Denmead h Denmead 3 99.1 5:35 3:28
5 0:56:22 Tom Jervis SEN m Warrington AC/Ealing Southall & Middx n 5:38 3:30
6 0:56:36 Benjamin Pitman  SEN m Lordshill h Lordshill 4 98.6 5:40 3:31
7 0:56:44 Stuart Holloway SEN m City of Salisbury h Salisbury 5 98.2 5:40 3:32
8 0:56:58 Daniel Hunt V35 m Southampton h So'ton AC 6 97.7 5:42 3:32
9 0:57:14 Jim Davies SEN m Southampton/Southampton h So'ton AC 7 97.3 5:43 3:33
10 0:57:26 Simon Stevens V45 m Winchester h Winchester 8 96.8 5:45 3:34
11 0:57:33 Sean Holmes V45 m Overton h Overton 9 96.4 5:45 3:35
12 0:57:35 Matthew Crosse V45 m Northampton RR n 5:46 3:35
13 0:57:48 Simon Lovelock SEN m Overton h Overton 10 95.9 5:47 3:35
14 0:57:54 Marc Lucas SEN m Totton h Totton 11 95.5 5:47 3:36
15 0:58:06 Andrew Simpson V40 m Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 12 95.0 5:49 3:37
16 0:58:14 Peter Collins V40 m Portsmouth JC/Havant h PompeyJ 13 94.6 5:49 3:37
17 0:58:28 Daniel Bailey SEN m Victory h Victory 14 94.1 5:51 3:38
18 0:58:35 David Blackman V45 m Southampton/Southern Counties Vets h So'ton AC 15 93.7 5:51 3:38
19 0:58:39 Paul Mitchinson  V35 m Victory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets h Victory 16 93.2 5:52 3:39
20 0:58:44 Leonard Passingham V45 m Alton h Alton 17 92.8 5:52 3:39
21 0:58:48 Peter Abrahams  SEN m Fareham h Fareham 18 92.3 5:53 3:39
22 0:58:55 Helen Buller V35 f Worthing n 5:54 3:40
23 0:59:16 Matt Risden SEN m Hedge End h Hedge End 19 91.9 5:56 3:41
24 1:00:08 Jen Elkins SEN f Southampton h So'ton AC 1 100 6:01 3:44
25 1:00:49 Neil Catchlove V40 m Lordshill h Lordshill 20 91.4 6:05 3:47
26 1:00:52 James Moore SEN m Winchester h Winchester 21 91.0 6:05 3:47
27 1:00:53 Sarah Kingston V40 f Worthing n 6:05 3:47
28 1:00:55 Ian Carley V45 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 22 90.5 6:05 3:47
29 1:00:56 Matthew Cheyney SEN m Denmead h Denmead 23 90.1 6:06 3:47
30 1:01:00 Kevin Willsher V35 m Lordshill h Lordshill 24 89.6 6:06 3:47
31 1:01:10 Danny White SEN m Lordshill h Lordshill 25 89.2 6:07 3:48
32 1:01:25 Nick Wood V40 m Wimbledon Windmilers/Winchester n 6:08 3:49
33 1:01:34 Dan Ewing SEN m Westbury/Stubbington Green n 6:09 3:50
34 1:01:35 Kevin Martin  SEN m Hedge End h Hedge End 26 88.7 6:09 3:50
35 1:01:51 James Wallace V35 m Hart/Fleet & Crookham h Hart RR 27 88.3 6:11 3:51
36 1:01:56 Mark Chamberlain V35 m Hedge End h Hedge End 28 87.8 6:12 3:51
37 1:02:00 Richard Bailey V50 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 29 87.4 6:12 3:51
38 1:02:05 Jake Pillans U20 m Liss n 6:13 3:51
39 1:02:48 Ian Bower V35 m Lordshill h Lordshill 30 86.9 6:17 3:54
40 1:02:48 Andy Cockerell  SEN m Hedge End h Hedge End 31 86.5 6:17 3:54
41 1:02:51 Dan Cunnington U23 m Winchester h Winchester 32 86.0 6:17 3:54
42 1:02:53 Lawrence Chen V35 m Lordshill h Lordshill 33 85.6 6:17 3:54
43 1:02:55 Robert Ford  V35 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 34 85.1 6:17 3:55
44 1:02:58 Mark Jones  SEN m Eastleigh RC/Stubbington Green h Eastleigh 35 84.7 6:18 3:55
45 1:03:10 Emma Jolley SEN f Baffins n 6:19 3:55
46 1:03:11 Gary Armstrong SEN m Denmead h Denmead 36 84.2 6:19 3:56
47 1:03:11 Jonathan Isherwood V40 m Fareham h Fareham 37 83.8 6:19 3:56
48 1:03:15 Darren Foy V40 m Lordshill h Lordshill 38 83.3 6:19 3:56
49 1:03:18 Robert Cliffe V50 m Andover h Andover 39 82.9 6:20 3:56
50 1:03:31 Kath Bailey V45 f Winchester/New Forest Runners h Winchester 2 99.3 6:21 3:57
51 1:03:36 Jon Osman V55 m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 40 82.4 6:22 3:57
52 1:03:43 Matthew Salmon V35 m Fareham h Fareham 41 82.0 6:22 3:58
53 1:04:08 Reece Ingram V40 m City of Salisbury h Salisbury 42 81.5 6:25 3:59
54 1:04:12 Terry Arnott  SEN m Gosport h Gosport 43 81.1 6:25 3:59
55 1:04:18 Simon Toms V45 m Denmead h Denmead 44 80.6 6:26 4:00
56 1:04:19 Phil Hoy V55 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 45 80.2 6:26 4:00
57 1:04:20 Andy Betton V45 m Tri London n 6:26 4:00
58 1:04:24 William Baggs SEN m Hedge End h Hedge End 46 79.7 6:26 4:00
59 1:04:36 Robert Daniel Agar  SEN m Lordshill h Lordshill 47 79.3 6:28 4:01
60 1:04:44 Alistair Morey V40 m Alton h Alton 48 78.8 6:28 4:01
61 1:04:49 Jon Grainger V50 m Southampton/Welsh Masters h So'ton AC 49 78.4 6:29 4:02
62 1:04:58 Ben Stait V40 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 50 77.9 6:30 4:02
63 1:05:05 Paul Toms V40 m Hedge End h Hedge End 51 77.5 6:30 4:03
64 1:05:10 Mark Smallwood V35 m Hedge End h Hedge End 52 77.0 6:31 4:03
65 1:05:16 Nikki Moxham V40 f Gosport h Gosport 3 98.7 6:32 4:03
66 1:05:16 Matt Tanner V45 m Hardley h Hardley 53 76.6 6:32 4:03
67 1:05:20 Alice Bowles SEN f Lordshill h Lordshill 4 98.0 6:32 4:04
68 1:05:21 Peter O'Donnell V35 m Hedge End h Hedge End 54 76.1 6:32 4:04
69 1:05:23 Nick Kenney V45 m Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 55 75.7 6:32 4:04
70 1:05:27 Paul Johnson V50 m Southampton h So'ton AC 56 75.2 6:33 4:04
71 1:05:32 Clive G Smith V45 m City of Salisbury h Salisbury 57 74.8 6:33 4:04
72 1:05:42 Rich Chowns V35 m Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 58 74.3 6:34 4:05
73 1:06:14 Andrew Stockwell  V45 m Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 59 73.9 6:37 4:07
74 1:06:30 Jeff Scarle  V35 m Lordshill h Lordshill 60 73.4 6:39 4:08
75 1:06:37 Rowan Davies SEN m   u 6:40 4:08
76 1:06:39 Steve Oliver V55 m Winchester h Winchester 61 73.0 6:40 4:08
77 1:06:45 Max Smeeth SEN m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 62 72.5 6:41 4:09
78 1:06:48 Daniel Foster V35 m Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 63 72.1 6:41 4:09
79 1:06:49 George Belfield SEN m Winchester h Winchester 64 71.6 6:41 4:09
80 1:06:51 Mark Hargreaves V60 m City of Portsmouth h PortsmAC 65 71.2 6:41 4:09
81 1:06:53 Paul Welch V40 m Denmead h Denmead 66 70.7 6:41 4:09
82 1:06:54 Ben Jarvis SEN m Gosport h Gosport 67 70.3 6:41 4:09
83 1:07:00 Angus Paton V35 m City of Salisbury h Salisbury 68 69.8 6:42 4:10
84 1:07:01 Bryn Whitehouse SEN m Gosport h Gosport 69 69.4 6:42 4:10
85 1:07:10 Tim Skelton-Smith V35 m Hedge End h Hedge End 70 68.9 6:43 4:10
86 1:07:12 Peter Sexton V50 m Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 71 68.5 6:43 4:11
87 1:07:13 Colin Reynolds V40 m   u 6:43 4:11
88 1:07:14 Hannah Bliss SEN f Overton h Overton 5 97.3 6:43 4:11
89 1:07:23 Neil Tolfrey V50 m Victory/Havant h Victory 72 68.0 6:44 4:11
90 1:07:27 Rob Fleming V35 m Liss n 6:45 4:11
91 1:07:27 Michael Rae V55 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 73 67.6 6:45 4:11
92 1:07:28 Ben Tavendale V35 m Lordshill h Lordshill 74 67.1 6:45 4:12
93 1:07:45 Ainsley Rood SEN m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 75 66.7 6:46 4:13
94 1:07:47 Matthew Bowers V45 m Hedge End h Hedge End 76 66.2 6:47 4:13
95 1:07:50 Dean Pike V35 m Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 77 65.8 6:47 4:13
96 1:07:54 Ian Stubbings V45 m Phoenix TC n 6:47 4:13
97 1:07:56 Ivan Prince V45 m Chichester n 6:48 4:13
98 1:07:58 James Lee  SEN m Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 78 65.3 6:48 4:13
99 1:08:05 Daniel Shawyer V35 m Denmead h Denmead 79 64.9 6:48 4:14
100 1:08:06 Jon Ward V40 m Southampton/Unattached h So'ton AC 80 64.4 6:49 4:14
101 1:08:11 Naouele McHugh V35 f Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 6 96.7 6:49 4:14
102 1:08:21 Darren Knighy SEN m Victory AC h Victory 81 64.0 6:50 4:15
103 1:08:22 Brian Wright V45 m Fareham h Fareham 82 63.5 6:50 4:15
104 1:08:27 Matthew Stallard SEN m   u 6:51 4:15
105 1:08:36 Robert Giles V50 m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 83 63.1 6:52 4:16
106 1:08:37 Neil Ambrose V40 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 84 62.6 6:52 4:16
107 1:08:41 Matt Gill SEN m   u 6:52 4:16
108 1:08:44 Robin Oakley V40 m Overton h Overton 85 62.2 6:52 4:16
109 1:08:48 Nikki Roebuck V35 f Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 7 96.0 6:53 4:17
110 1:08:51 Rich McAleer SEN m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 86 61.7 6:53 4:17
111 1:08:53 Samantha Parkinson V40 f Winchester h Winchester 8 95.3 6:53 4:17
112 1:08:58 John Gosling V50 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 87 61.3 6:54 4:17
113 1:09:01 Alexander Beaton SEN m Lordshill h Lordshill 88 60.8 6:54 4:17
114 1:09:05 Kevin White V35 m Gosport h Gosport 89 60.4 6:54 4:18
115 1:09:10 Chris Mccauley V45 m   u 6:55 4:18
116 1:09:11 Karen Andrews SEN f Hedge End h Hedge End 9 94.7 6:55 4:18
117 1:09:12 Alistair Hardaway V50 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 90 59.9 6:55 4:18
118 1:09:13 Sarah Gurney V45 f Winchester h Winchester 10 94.0 6:55 4:18
119 1:09:19 Dan Latham SEN m Hardley Runners h Hardley 91 59.5 6:56 4:18
120 1:09:24 Piotr Smolen V45 m   u 6:56 4:19
121 1:09:26 Brian Jones  V55 m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 92 59.0 6:57 4:19
122 1:09:33 Tim Cummins V45 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 93 58.6 6:57 4:19
123 1:09:35 Susy Perry V35 f Winchester h Winchester 11 93.3 6:57 4:19
124 1:09:40 Alice Ryder  V35 f Hardley h Hardley 12 92.7 6:58 4:20
125 1:09:59 Martin Walker SEN m   u 7:00 4:21
126 1:10:00 Sarah Shedden V40 f Winchester h Winchester 13 92.0 7:00 4:21
127 1:10:10 Eli Dawson SEN m Alton h Alton 94 58.1 7:01 4:22
128 1:10:21 Sarah Halls-Hutchings SEN f   u 7:02 4:22
129 1:10:25 Elizabeth Steward V35 f Denmead h Denmead 14 91.3 7:03 4:23
130 1:10:32 Paul Ayre V45 m   u 7:03 4:23
131 1:10:42 Paul Blundell V50 m Hardley h Hardley 95 57.7 7:04 4:24
132 1:10:46 Christopher chester V45 m Hedge End h Hedge End 96 57.2 7:05 4:24
133 1:10:49 Derek Powles V40 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 97 56.8 7:05 4:24
134 1:10:58 Trevor Mcalister SEN m Ryde h Ryde 98 56.3 7:06 4:25
135 1:11:01 Hannah Polden U20 f Southampton h So'ton AC 15 90.7 7:06 4:25
136 1:11:03 Brett Rumfitt V55 m   u 7:06 4:25
137 1:11:11 John Malthouse V50 m Denmead h Denmead 99 55.9 7:07 4:25
138 1:11:13 Antony Burr V40 m Havant AC h Havant 100 55.4 7:07 4:26
139 1:11:16 Eloise Stradling U23 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 16 90.0 7:08 4:26
140 1:11:17 Graham Martin V40 m Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 101 55.0 7:08 4:26
141 1:11:22 Saul Duck V45 m Winchester h Winchester 102 54.5 7:08 4:26
142 1:11:27 Philip Scrase V50 m Alton h Alton 103 54.1 7:09 4:26
143 1:11:28 James Berry V35 m Denmead h Denmead 104 53.6 7:09 4:26
144 1:11:29 David Madelin V35 m Southampton h So'ton AC 105 53.2 7:09 4:27
145 1:11:32 Chris Lowder V40 m Victory h Victory 106 52.7 7:09 4:27
146 1:11:33 Gareth Fiford SEN m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 107 52.3 7:09 4:27
147 1:11:34 Kirsty Shannon V45 f Hedge End/Hampshire Constabulary h Hedge End 17 89.3 7:09 4:27
148 1:11:36 George Garratt  V45 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 108 51.8 7:10 4:27
149 1:11:39 Simon Ibbotson  SEN m Hardley h Hardley 109 51.4 7:10 4:27
150 1:11:41 Richard Turner V50 m Victory h Victory 110 50.9 7:10 4:27
151 1:11:44 Natalie Cain V35 f Winchester h Winchester 18 88.7 7:10 4:27
152 1:11:49 John Collis  V45 m Liss n 7:11 4:28
153 1:11:51 Craig Murphy V45 m City of Salisbury h Salisbury 111 50.5 7:11 4:28
154 1:11:53 Claire Powell V40 f Hedge End h Hedge End 19 88.0 7:11 4:28
155 1:11:55 John Tolhurst V60 m Paddock Wood n 7:11 4:28
156 1:11:57 Jon Plater SEN m   u 7:12 4:28
157 1:11:57 Paul Williams V40 m Gosport h Gosport 112 50.0 7:12 4:28
158 1:11:58 Lynne Whitaker V55 f Winchester h Winchester 20 87.3 7:12 4:28
159 1:11:58 Dean Sanders V50 m   u 7:12 4:28
160 1:12:00 Chris Brooks V40 m Hedge End h Hedge End 113 49.5 7:12 4:28
161 1:12:02 Nick Desausmarez V45 m London Heathside n 7:12 4:29
162 1:12:04 Charlotte Ingram SEN f City of Salisbury h Salisbury 21 86.7 7:12 4:29
163 1:12:10 Jonathan Langley SEN m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 114 49.1 7:13 4:29
164 1:12:11 Paul Sidaway V55 m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 115 48.6 7:13 4:29
165 1:12:12 Zoe Stone V40 f Horsham Joggers n 7:13 4:29
166 1:12:17 Abbey Connor SEN f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 22 86.0 7:14 4:29
167 1:12:22 Gary Edmonds V50 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 116 48.2 7:14 4:30
168 1:12:30 Simon Turner V40 m Victory h Victory 117 47.7 7:15 4:30
169 1:12:34 Emma Carter V40 f Winchester h Winchester 23 85.3 7:15 4:31
170 1:12:37 Neil Dyer  V50 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 118 47.3 7:16 4:31
171 1:12:44 Ryan Shankland-White V40 m   u 7:16 4:31
172 1:12:48 Donna Read V40 f Haslemere Border n 7:17 4:31
173 1:12:51 Simon Ashdown V45 m Lordshill h Lordshill 119 46.8 7:17 4:32
174 1:12:53 Vanessa Lowe V50 f Alton h Alton 24 84.7 7:17 4:32
175 1:12:55 Gill Rose V45 f Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 25 84.0 7:17 4:32
176 1:12:56 Richard Larcombe  V45 m City of Salisbury h Salisbury 120 46.4 7:18 4:32
177 1:12:57 Caroline Carr V40 f Winchester h Winchester 26 83.3 7:18 4:32
178 1:12:58 Philip Perry V50 m City of Salisbury h Salisbury 121 45.9 7:18 4:32
179 1:13:00 Howard Jarrett SEN m Lordshill h Lordshill 122 45.5 7:18 4:32
180 1:13:03 Jonathan Kitchen SEN m Lordshill h Lordshill 123 45.0 7:18 4:32
181 1:13:06 Henry Penfold SEN m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 124 44.6 7:19 4:33
182 1:13:10 Nigel Aitken V50 m   u 7:19 4:33
183 1:13:20 Richard Snell V45 m Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 125 44.1 7:20 4:33
184 1:13:21 Richard Diggle V40 m Itchen Spitfires n 7:20 4:33
185 1:13:23 Karen Willsher V40 f Fareham h Fareham 27 82.7 7:20 4:34
186 1:13:26 David Richard Milton V35 m Lordshill h Lordshill 126 43.7 7:21 4:34
187 1:13:36 Chris Withers V40 m   u 7:22 4:34
188 1:13:41 Steve Bennett V40 m Hardley h Hardley 127 43.2 7:22 4:35
189 1:13:45 Andrew Lewis V50 m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 128 42.8 7:23 4:35
190 1:13:48 Hayley Payne V40 f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 28 82.0 7:23 4:35
191 1:13:50 Owen Jones SEN m   u 7:23 4:35
192 1:13:51 Dean Jones V40 m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 129 42.3 7:23 4:35
193 1:13:55 Rory Heard V45 m Denmead h Denmead 130 41.9 7:24 4:36
194 1:13:56 Steve Pratt V35 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 131 41.4 7:24 4:36
195 1:13:59 Ben Wales V40 m Gosport h Gosport 132 41.0 7:24 4:36
196 1:14:12 Kelvin Howard SEN m   u 7:25 4:37
197 1:14:13 Mark Tuckey V40 m Portsmouth Tri n 7:25 4:37
198 1:14:15 Christopher Cramp  V45 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 133 40.5 7:25 4:37
199 1:14:15 Kirsty Bailey V40 f Denmead h Denmead 29 81.3 7:25 4:37
200 1:14:26 Alan Burgess V60 m Gosport h Gosport 134 40.1 7:27 4:38
201 1:14:27 John Cosgrove SEN m   u 7:27 4:38
202 1:14:28 Nicholas Willetts V45 m City of Salisbury h Salisbury 135 39.6 7:27 4:38
203 1:14:31 Jeremy Young V50 m   u 7:27 4:38
204 1:14:33 Rob Wilby SEN m   u 7:27 4:38
205 1:14:34 Timothy Keyte V50 m Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 136 39.2 7:27 4:38
206 1:14:35 Emma Brewin SEN f Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 30 80.7 7:28 4:38
207 1:14:41 Dale Western V40 m Havant h Havant 137 38.7 7:28 4:38
208 1:14:45 Glynis Sheppard V50 f Winchester h Winchester 31 80.0 7:29 4:39
209 1:14:50 David Thorpe  V35 m Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 138 38.3 7:29 4:39
210 1:14:54 Peter Collier V60 m New Forest Runners h New Forest 139 37.8 7:29 4:39
211 1:15:02 Mike Mattingly V55 m Lordshill h Lordshill 140 37.4 7:30 4:40
212 1:15:04 Kirsty Cartwright V45 f Hedge End h Hedge End 32 79.3 7:30 4:40
213 1:15:06 William Taylor SEN m   u 7:31 4:40
214 1:15:11 Simon Hanson  V40 m Fareham h Fareham 141 36.9 7:31 4:40
215 1:15:13 Kirsty Edwards SEN f Fareham h Fareham 33 78.7 7:31 4:40
216 1:15:14 Anna Wilby Lopez V35 f Southampton AC h So'ton AC 34 78.0 7:31 4:40
217 1:15:14 Kim Warner V55 f Woking AC n 7:31 4:40
218 1:15:22 Colin Mcguinness  V60 m City of Salisbury h Salisbury 142 36.5 7:32 4:41
219 1:15:25 Ian Smith V50 m Hardley h Hardley 143 36.0 7:32 4:41
220 1:15:26 Sam Cleare SEN m Ryde h Ryde 144 35.6 7:33 4:41
221 1:15:28 Unknown Runner SEN m   u 7:33 4:41
222 1:15:30 Stu Lavalette V45 m Liss n 7:33 4:41
223 1:15:34 Keith Sheppard V55 m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 145 35.1 7:33 4:42
224 1:15:40 Anthony Kendrick V60 m Totton h Totton 146 34.7 7:34 4:42
225 1:15:42 Andrew Flynn V50 m Victory h Victory 147 34.2 7:34 4:42
226 1:15:42 Tracey Wales V45 f Gosport h Gosport 35 77.3 7:34 4:42
227 1:15:44 Chris Stapleford V60 m Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 148 33.8 7:34 4:42
228 1:15:47 Jessica Thomson SEN f Bognor Regis Tone Zone n 7:35 4:43
229 1:15:55 Kim Nelson V50 f Chichester n 7:36 4:43
230 1:15:58 Steve Robinson V35 m Lordshill h Lordshill 149 33.3 7:36 4:43
231 1:16:00 Malcolm Renyard V70 m Hardley/South West Vets h Hardley 150 32.9 7:36 4:43
232 1:16:02 Neil Bundey V35 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 151 32.4 7:36 4:43
233 1:16:09 Sandie Howard V40 f   u 7:37 4:44
234 1:16:16 Piers Puntan V45 m Overton h Overton 152 32.0 7:38 4:44
235 1:16:19 Unknown Runner SEN m   u 7:38 4:45
236 1:16:20 Gareth Latham V40 m Lordshill h Lordshill 153 31.5 7:38 4:45
237 1:16:20 Joanne Labram V40 f Hedge End h Hedge End 36 76.7 7:38 4:45
238 1:16:29 Nicola Thomas V35 f Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 37 76.0 7:39 4:45
239 1:16:35 Natalie Green SEN f Hardley h Hardley 38 75.3 7:39 4:46
240 1:16:41 Kate Maslin V35 f Southampton/Hedge End h So'ton AC 39 74.7 7:40 4:46
241 1:16:43 Keith Marshall V55 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 154 31.1 7:40 4:46
242 1:16:45 Mick Anglim V65 m Hardley h Hardley 155 30.6 7:40 4:46
243 1:16:46 Robbie MacNab V40 m Hedge End h Hedge End 156 30.2 7:41 4:46
244 1:16:48 Thomas Vetterlein  V35 m Lordshill h Lordshill 157 29.7 7:41 4:46
245 1:16:57 Victoria Joel V40 f Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 40 74.0 7:42 4:47
246 1:16:58 Kate Mansfield V40 f City of Salisbury h Salisbury 41 73.3 7:42 4:47
247 1:17:00 Jim Armitage V55 m Alton h Alton 158 29.3 7:42 4:47
248 1:17:05 Beth Phelan SEN f   u 7:42 4:47
249 1:17:07 Caroline Chalk V35 f Alton h Alton 42 72.7 7:43 4:48
250 1:17:14 David Johns  SEN m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 159 28.8 7:43 4:48
251 1:17:20 Steve Murphy V55 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 160 28.4 7:44 4:48
252 1:17:22 Spencer Meyer V45 m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 161 27.9 7:44 4:48
253 1:17:37 Michael Pearce V70 m Alton h Alton 162 27.5 7:46 4:49
254 1:17:44 Dominic Bedford SEN m   u 7:46 4:50
255 1:17:53 Simon Langley SEN m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 163 27.0 7:47 4:50
256 1:18:00 Michael Clifton V60 m   u 7:48 4:51
257 1:18:00 Joanna Curtis V55 f Winchester h Winchester 43 72.0 7:48 4:51
258 1:18:01 Glen Clifton SEN m   u 7:48 4:51
259 1:18:06 Tony Blaydon V50 m Lancing Eagles n 7:49 4:51
260 1:18:12 Nigel Lancaster V50 m   u 7:49 4:52
261 1:18:12 Diane Mattingly  V50 f Lordshill h Lordshill 44 71.3 7:49 4:52
262 1:18:22 Sally Easton V50 f Winchester h Winchester 45 70.7 7:50 4:52
263 1:18:27 Dan Lines SEN m   u 7:51 4:52
264 1:18:38 Michael Warner V60 m Woking n 7:52 4:53
265 1:18:40 Matthew Walker SEN m Victory AC h Victory 164 26.6 7:52 4:53
266 1:18:43 Zoe Gill V35 f Victory h Victory 46 70.0 7:52 4:53
267 1:18:48 Lindsay Bamford V50 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 47 69.3 7:53 4:54
268 1:18:54 Martin S Coles V55 m Victory h Victory 165 26.1 7:53 4:54
269 1:19:04 Shaun Davey V35 m Netley Abbey h NetleyAbby 166 25.7 7:54 4:55
270 1:19:05 Darron Jolliffe V50 m   u 7:54 4:55
271 1:19:07 Matt Hamilton SEN m Arunners n 7:55 4:55
272 1:19:09 Chris Collins V35 m Hedge End h Hedge End 167 25.2 7:55 4:55
273 1:19:12 John Bateman V60 m   u 7:55 4:55
274 1:19:15 Terence Earney V70 m Hardley h Hardley 168 24.8 7:56 4:55
275 1:19:15 Moira Combe V40 f   u 7:56 4:55
276 1:19:20 Ian Pierce V45 m Netley Abbey h NetleyAbby 169 24.3 7:56 4:56
277 1:19:25 Claire Nunn V35 f   u 7:57 4:56
278 1:19:26 Richard Townsend V40 m Hedge End h Hedge End 170 23.9 7:57 4:56
279 1:19:46 Susan Colenutt V50 f Portsmouth Tri n 7:59 4:57
280 1:19:49 Andrew Tiller V45 m   u 7:59 4:58
281 1:19:54 Dave Blakemore V45 m   u 7:59 4:58
282 1:20:25 Stephen Mitchell V45 m City of Salisbury ARC h Salisbury 171 23.4 8:03 5:00
283 1:20:26 Colin Jones V60 m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 172 23.0 8:03 5:00
284 1:20:28 Cliff Manton V55 m Hedge End h Hedge End 173 22.5 8:03 5:00
285 1:20:32 Angela Agate V55 f Denmead h Denmead 48 68.7 8:03 5:00
286 1:20:33 Lisa Vickery SEN f   u 8:03 5:00
287 1:20:42 Leon Perry SEN m   u 8:04 5:01
288 1:20:49 Sarah Butler  V35 f Hedge End h Hedge End 49 68.0 8:05 5:01
289 1:20:53 Keith Fraser V60 m Poole Runners n 8:05 5:02
290 1:20:55 Michelle Butler V50 f Victory h Victory 50 67.3 8:06 5:02
291 1:20:56 Helen Boiling  V45 f Victory h Victory 51 66.7 8:06 5:02
292 1:20:57 Jonathon Russell V45 m   u 8:06 5:02
293 1:20:58 Alan White V55 m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 174 22.1 8:06 5:02
294 1:21:11 Daniel Germain V40 m   u 8:07 5:03
295 1:21:15 Sarah Gardiner V40 f Stubbington Green R & AC h Stubb'ton 52 66.0 8:07 5:03
296 1:21:18 Will Anthes  V40 m Hedge End h Hedge End 175 21.6 8:08 5:03
297 1:21:21 Lorna Digweed SEN f   u 8:08 5:03
298 1:21:24 Kelvin Mason V65 m Andover h Andover 176 21.2 8:08 5:03
299 1:21:25 Robyn Bott V35 f Team Bath AC n 8:09 5:04
300 1:21:28 Mariana Greenham SEN f   u 8:09 5:04
301 1:21:35 Teresa Baverstock V40 f Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 53 65.3 8:09 5:04
302 1:21:36 Karen Collett V50 f Ryde h Ryde 54 64.7 8:10 5:04
303 1:21:36 Cara Garrett SEN f Clanfield n 8:10 5:04
304 1:21:36 Jeremy Robbins V40 m Netley Abbey h NetleyAbby 177 20.7 8:10 5:04
305 1:21:41 Darren White  V45 m Haslemere Border n 8:10 5:05
306 1:21:48 Kelly Milner V35 f Hedge End h Hedge End 55 64.0 8:11 5:05
307 1:21:52 Martin Shaw V40 m Denmead h Denmead 178 20.3 8:11 5:05
308 1:21:54 Natasha Whishaw SEN f Serpentine RC n 8:11 5:05
309 1:21:57 Kevin Rowe V55 m Hedge End h Hedge End 179 19.8 8:12 5:06
310 1:22:05 Elaine Harris V50 f Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 56 63.3 8:12 5:06
311 1:22:09 Julian Perkins V40 m   u 8:13 5:06
312 1:22:10 Melanie Hunt V55 f Denmead h Denmead 57 62.7 8:13 5:06
313 1:22:13 Stuart Hoare V50 m Denmead h Denmead 180 19.4 8:13 5:07
314 1:22:18 Martin Thomas V50 m   u 8:14 5:07
315 1:22:24 Jane Whiteley V50 f City of Salisbury h Salisbury 58 62.0 8:14 5:07
316 1:22:25 Sarah Walker V35 f Clanfield n 8:15 5:07
317 1:22:34 Phillip Western V65 m Havant h Havant 181 18.9 8:15 5:08
318 1:22:39 David Thompson V55 m Portsmouth TC n 8:16 5:08
319 1:22:40 Keith Irvine V50 m   u 8:16 5:08
320 1:22:50 Andrew David Tapsell V45 m Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 182 18.5 8:17 5:09
321 1:22:51 Kelly Kilpin SEN f Lordshill h Lordshill 59 61.3 8:17 5:09
322 1:23:04 Karen Phillips V45 f Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 60 60.7 8:18 5:10
323 1:23:08 Christopher Hammond V50 m Fareham h Fareham 183 18.0 8:19 5:10
324 1:23:11 Fran Waterman V35 f   u 8:19 5:10
325 1:23:12 Mason Milner SEN m   u 8:19 5:10
326 1:23:15 Maurice King SEN m   u 8:20 5:10
327 1:23:18 Mark Lambeth SEN m   u 8:20 5:11
328 1:23:20 Kate Townsend V40 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 61 60.0 8:20 5:11
329 1:23:26 Jeffrey Smart  V50 m Alton h Alton 184 17.6 8:21 5:11
330 1:23:28 James Anson SEN m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 185 17.1 8:21 5:11
331 1:23:38 Tim Whishaw SEN m Haslemere Border n 8:22 5:12
332 1:23:39 Marco De Caprio V45 m Haslemere Border AC n 8:22 5:12
333 1:23:40 David Bateman V50 m Haslemere Border n 8:22 5:12
334 1:23:42 Ellen Perry V35 f   u 8:22 5:12
335 1:23:43 Ian Pearce V40 m   u 8:22 5:12
336 1:23:55 Richard Reynolds V50 m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 186 16.7 8:24 5:13
337 1:24:02 Andrew Warren SEN m Totton h Totton 187 16.2 8:24 5:13
338 1:24:04 Carrie Oliver V55 f Winchester h Winchester 62 59.3 8:24 5:13
339 1:24:10 Elizabeth Roberts V45 f City of Salisbury h Salisbury 63 58.7 8:25 5:14
340 1:24:22 Shirley Dyson-Laurie V65 f Winchester h Winchester 64 58.0 8:26 5:15
341 1:24:24 Denise Courtney V45 f   u 8:26 5:15
342 1:24:25 Julie Allan V45 f   u 8:26 5:15
343 1:24:26 Rachel Jarvis V60 f Victory h Victory 65 57.3 8:27 5:15
344 1:24:39 Anna Clark SEN f Hedge End h Hedge End 66 56.7 8:28 5:16
345 1:24:43 Jane Scrase SEN f Alton h Alton 67 56.0 8:28 5:16
346 1:24:53 Tracey Shepperd V35 f Hedge End h Hedge End 68 55.3 8:29 5:16
347 1:24:57 Martin Carpenter V40 m Denmead h Denmead 188 15.8 8:30 5:17
348 1:25:02 Michal Hendzel SEN m   u 8:30 5:17
349 1:25:03 Marian Hendzel SEN m   u 8:30 5:17
350 1:25:03 Benjamin Ajayiobe SEN m   u 8:30 5:17
351 1:25:04 Lawrence Francis Bacon V55 m Denmead h Denmead 189 15.3 8:30 5:17
352 1:25:10 Gillian Dowling V45 f Gosport h Gosport 69 54.7 8:31 5:18
353 1:25:10 Fiona Tomlinson V50 f Gosport h Gosport 70 54.0 8:31 5:18
354 1:25:14 Bridget Lewis  V55 f Ryde h Ryde 71 53.3 8:31 5:18
355 1:25:22 Tamsin Roberts SEN f Hardley h Hardley 72 52.7 8:32 5:18
356 1:25:23 Robert Langley SEN m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 190 14.9 8:32 5:18
357 1:25:31 Matthew Standen V40 m   u 8:33 5:19
358 1:25:33 Nathan Bilham SEN m Bognor Regis Tone Zone n 8:33 5:19
359 1:25:34 Paul Cobbett V50 m   u 8:33 5:19
360 1:25:40 Malcolm Hagan V55 m Victory h Victory 191 14.4 8:34 5:19
361 1:25:45 Andy Elder V50 m Portsmouth Tri n 8:34 5:20
362 1:25:47 Jonathon Blaydon SEN m Lancing Eagles n 8:35 5:20
363 1:25:55 James Munn  V45 m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 192 14.0 8:35 5:20
364 1:25:59 Ian Gregory V45 m   u 8:36 5:21
365 1:26:06 Vanessa Brabazon V50 f Hedge End h Hedge End 73 52.0 8:37 5:21
366 1:26:15 Linda Pukinska SEN f   u 8:38 5:22
367 1:26:16 Emma Hivey SEN f   u 8:38 5:22
368 1:26:17 Gemma Boyle SEN f Netley Abbey h NetleyAbby 74 51.3 8:38 5:22
369 1:26:20 Noelle Humphrey V35 f Netley Abbey h NetleyAbby 75 50.7 8:38 5:22
370 1:26:29 Katherine King SEN f Isle of Wight RR h IOW RR 76 50.0 8:39 5:22
371 1:26:38 Anthony Salt V50 m   u 8:40 5:23
372 1:26:48 Lisa-Marie Peckover SEN f Denmead h Denmead 77 49.3 8:41 5:24
373 1:27:02 Martina O' Sullivan V45 f Slaney AC n 8:42 5:24
374 1:27:05 Helen Macken V50 f   u 8:42 5:25
375 1:27:07 Claire Deacon V55 f Womens Running Network/Eastleigh RC n 8:43 5:25
376 1:27:07 Graham Clarke V70 m Denmead h Denmead 193 13.5 8:43 5:25
377 1:27:12 Jo-Blaise Martin V40 m   u 8:43 5:25
378 1:27:13 Charlotte Brightwell V35 f Clanfield n 8:43 5:25
379 1:27:31 Alan Cowan V35 m Hedge End h Hedge End 194 13.1 8:45 5:26
380 1:27:33 Emily Smith V35 f Lordshill h Lordshill 78 48.7 8:45 5:26
381 1:27:50 Hayley Sparshott V45 f Gosport h Gosport 79 48.0 8:47 5:27
382 1:27:54 Allison Walker V40 f   u 8:47 5:28
383 1:28:08 Fran Light V45 f Alton h Alton 80 47.3 8:49 5:29
384 1:28:10 Sandra Humphrey  V55 f Liss n 8:49 5:29
385 1:28:24 Lee Westwood V50 m Gosport h Gosport 195 12.6 8:50 5:30
386 1:28:25 Rachel Bartlett V45 f   u 8:51 5:30
387 1:28:32 Philip Tyrrell V35 m Lordshill h Lordshill 196 12.2 8:51 5:30
388 1:28:41 Rosie Essery SEN f Lordshill h Lordshill 81 46.7 8:52 5:31
389 1:28:44 Jenny Shilling V65 f Gosport h Gosport 82 46.0 8:52 5:31
390 1:29:00 Jon Scott V40 m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 197 11.7 8:54 5:32
391 1:29:02 Linda Cooper V40 f Arunners n 8:54 5:32
392 1:29:03 Graham Hughes V45 m   u 8:54 5:32
393 1:29:05 Clare Eglin V45 f Victory h Victory 83 45.3 8:54 5:32
394 1:29:17 Jeremy Barber V60 m Hardley h Hardley 198 11.3 8:56 5:33
395 1:29:28 Alex Desausmarez V50 m London Heathside n 8:57 5:34
396 1:29:35 Tracy Bale V45 f Gosport h Gosport 84 44.7 8:58 5:34
397 1:29:35 David Halliday V50 m   u 8:58 5:34
398 1:29:38 Steve Copestake V50 m   u 8:58 5:34
399 1:29:41 Dave Hennem V70 m   u 8:58 5:34
400 1:29:46 Paul Miller V45 m Hedge End h Hedge End 199 10.8 8:59 5:35
401 1:29:49 Debbie Collins V40 f   u 8:59 5:35
402 1:29:51 Helen Mayhead V45 f   u 8:59 5:35
403 1:29:51 David Rodrigues V40 m   u 8:59 5:35
404 1:30:03 Julie Ray V45 f Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 85 44.0 9:00 5:36
405 1:30:04 Lisa Vipond V35 f   u 9:00 5:36
406 1:30:05 Sarah Sharp V40 f Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 86 43.3 9:00 5:36
407 1:30:05 David Colenutt V50 m Denmead h Denmead 200 10.4 9:00 5:36
408 1:30:07 Suzie Beale SEN f   u 9:01 5:36
409 1:30:37 Arthur Matthews V55 m Arunners n 9:04 5:38
410 1:30:40 Tim Webster V40 m   u 9:04 5:38
411 1:30:42 Sara McRitchie V40 f Stubbington Green/Unattached h Stubb'ton 87 42.7 9:04 5:38
412 1:30:52 Sarah King V35 f Gainsborough & Morton n 9:05 5:39
413 1:31:05 Graham Witcher SEN m   u 9:07 5:40
414 1:31:14 Robert Little SEN m Bognor Regis Tone Zone n 9:07 5:40
415 1:31:22 Kate Viney V40 f Fareham h Fareham 88 42.0 9:08 5:41
416 1:31:25 James Sharman V40 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 201 9.9 9:09 5:41
417 1:31:28 Julia Parker V45 f Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 89 41.3 9:09 5:41
418 1:31:31 Rory Fall V55 m Gosport h Gosport 202 9.5 9:09 5:41
419 1:31:33 Tina Law V45 f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 90 40.7 9:09 5:41
420 1:31:35 Katrina Perkinson V40 f Portsmouth Tri n 9:09 5:41
421 1:31:35 Paul Medlock V45 m 100K Association n 9:09 5:41
422 1:31:43 Ann-Marie Vanderplank V40 f Totton h Totton 91 40.0 9:10 5:42
423 1:31:47 Kerry Down SEN f Gosport h Gosport 92 39.3 9:11 5:42
424 1:31:52 Joy Smith V40 f Fareham h Fareham 93 38.7 9:11 5:42
425 1:31:54 Andrew Hopkins V40 m Gosport h Gosport 203 9.0 9:11 5:43
426 1:32:07 Tracy Slade V35 f Gosport h Gosport 94 38.0 9:13 5:43
427 1:32:07 Jeff Deacon V60 m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 204 8.6 9:13 5:43
428 1:32:21 Gemma Christie SEN f Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 95 37.3 9:14 5:44
429 1:32:24 Julian Smith V55 m New Forest Runners h New Forest 205 8.1 9:14 5:44
430 1:32:26 Lisa Slight V40 f Victory h Victory 96 36.7 9:15 5:45
431 1:32:36 Ellie Blaiklock V40 f Gosport h Gosport 97 36.0 9:16 5:45
432 1:32:36 Sharon Clutton V55 f Gosport h Gosport 98 35.3 9:16 5:45
433 1:32:40 Timothy Sly  V45 m Lordshill h Lordshill 206 7.7 9:16 5:45
434 1:32:41 Linda Francis V55 f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 99 34.7 9:16 5:46
435 1:32:46 Linda Cooper V45 f Hedge End h Hedge End 100 34.0 9:17 5:46
436 1:32:51 Lorraine Boberg V45 f Haslemere Border n 9:17 5:46
437 1:32:58 Fay Tosdevin V55 f Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 101 33.3 9:18 5:47
438 1:33:11 Sean Denny V50 m Liss n 9:19 5:47
439 1:33:15 Dawn Cunio V50 f   u 9:19 5:48
440 1:33:16 Peter Cunio V55 m   u 9:20 5:48
441 1:33:17 Sonia Poulter V45 f   u 9:20 5:48
442 1:33:22 Stephen Hickman V55 m Isle of Wight/Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 207 7.2 9:20 5:48
443 1:33:24 Mag Dunphy V55 f Slaney AC n 9:20 5:48
444 1:33:29 Tina Harrison V50 f Farnham Runners h Farnham 102 32.7 9:21 5:49
445 1:33:36 Tony Browne V35 m Netley Abbey h NetleyAbby 208 6.8 9:22 5:49
446 1:33:51 James Dempsey SEN m Fareham h Fareham 209 6.3 9:23 5:50
447 1:33:53 Lorna Richard V40 f Liss n 9:23 5:50
448 1:33:58 Kerry Riches U23 f Hedge End h Hedge End 103 32.0 9:24 5:50
449 1:34:00 Lois Elliott V40 f Lordshill h Lordshill 104 31.3 9:24 5:50
450 1:34:10 Michelle Nutting V45 f   u 9:25 5:51
451 1:34:14 Anne Trotman V45 f Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 105 30.7 9:25 5:51
452 1:34:19 Stuart Thomson V55 m Tone Zone n 9:26 5:52
453 1:34:22 Louise Grealish V45 f Trent Park Running Club n 9:26 5:52
454 1:34:22 Paul Stevenson V50 m club u 9:26 5:52
455 1:34:30 Lisa Lancaster V45 f   u 9:27 5:52
456 1:34:37 Ian Beveridge V50 m   u 9:28 5:53
457 1:34:41 Misha Hetherington U23 f Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 106 30.0 9:28 5:53
458 1:34:48 Julie Ward V55 f Hedge End h Hedge End 107 29.3 9:29 5:53
459 1:34:54 Jane White V40 f   u 9:29 5:54
460 1:35:00 Laura Palmer-Bailey V40 f   u 9:30 5:54
461 1:35:02 David Sinclair  V40 m Tone Zone n 9:30 5:54
462 1:35:09 Kirsty Kennedy V40 f Portsmouth Tri n 9:31 5:55
463 1:35:15 Kerry Folger V45 f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 108 28.7 9:31 5:55
464 1:35:22 Jennifer Lown V35 f Victory h Victory 109 28.0 9:32 5:56
465 1:35:27 Robert Spencer  V55 m Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 210 5.9 9:33 5:56
466 1:35:29 Anne Carvalho V50 f   u 9:33 5:56
467 1:35:32 Unknown Runner SEN m   u 9:33 5:56
468 1:35:38 Dean Schubert V40 m   u 9:34 5:57
469 1:36:01 Jo Morley V40 f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 110 27.3 9:36 5:58
470 1:36:06 Caroline Mcculloch V40 f   u 9:37 5:58
471 1:36:09 Joanna Bate SEN f   u 9:37 5:58
472 1:36:15 Jane Nockemann V50 f Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 111 26.7 9:37 5:59
473 1:36:42 Sarah Barron V45 f Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 112 26.0 9:40 6:01
474 1:36:57 Kelly Cole V35 f   u 9:42 6:01
475 1:36:57 Terrie Brown V45 f   u 9:42 6:01
476 1:36:57 Jessica Littlewood V35 f   u 9:42 6:01
477 1:36:58 Diane Hall V45 f   u 9:42 6:02
478 1:36:58 Marion Morris V35 f   u 9:42 6:02
479 1:37:02 Belinda Bracegirdle V35 f Lordshill h Lordshill 113 25.3 9:42 6:02
480 1:37:15 Tracy Puttock  V45 f Hedge End h Hedge End 114 24.7 9:43 6:03
481 1:37:19 Lyn Hatchett V40 f Totton h Totton 115 24.0 9:44 6:03
482 1:37:23 Alison Kaines V50 f Totton h Totton 116 23.3 9:44 6:03
483 1:37:24 Marilyn Miles SEN f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 117 22.7 9:44 6:03
484 1:37:24 Martin Stockley SEN m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 211 5.4 9:44 6:03
485 1:37:26 Sarah Martin V45 f Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 118 22.0 9:45 6:03
486 1:37:33 Allison Lowder V40 f Victory h Victory 119 21.3 9:45 6:04
487 1:37:44 Andrew Medlock V50 m   u 9:46 6:04
488 1:37:44 Katherine Hodson SEN f   u 9:46 6:04
489 1:37:55 Maria Sparks V40 f Hedge End h Hedge End 120 20.7 9:48 6:05
490 1:38:30 Jacqueline Goddard V55 f Denmead h Denmead 121 20.0 9:51 6:07
491 1:38:34 Janette Picton V50 f   u 9:51 6:07
492 1:38:43 Keith Elshaw V50 m Gosport h Gosport 212 5.0 9:52 6:08
493 1:38:50 Alex Millham V45 m   u 9:53 6:08
494 1:38:52 Colin Martin V60 m City of Salisbury h Salisbury 213 4.5 9:53 6:09
495 1:39:08 Christopher Ellis V50 m Denmead Striders h Denmead 214 4.1 9:55 6:10
496 1:39:11 Colin Edwards V40 m   u 9:55 6:10
497 1:39:33 Julie Dinwoodie V55 f Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 122 19.3 9:57 6:11
498 1:39:52 Patrick Harris V45 m Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 215 3.6 9:59 6:12
499 1:40:01 Karen Morby V40 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 123 18.7 10:00 6:13
500 1:40:01 Susan Barrett V45 f Gosport h Gosport 124 18.0 10:00 6:13
501 1:40:11 Amanda Talbert V45 f Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 125 17.3 10:01 6:14
502 1:40:17 Bridget Keyte V45 f Isle of Wight RRC h IOW RR 126 16.7 10:02 6:14
503 1:40:41 Lindsay Cooter V50 f Victory h Victory 127 16.0 10:04 6:15
504 1:40:41 Mark Cooter V50 m Victory h Victory 216 3.2 10:04 6:15
505 1:41:12 David Mcclean V45 m   u 10:07 6:17
506 1:41:13 Eileen McDowell SEN f Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 128 15.3 10:07 6:17
507 1:41:15 Annabel Hinde V40 f   u 10:07 6:17
508 1:41:27 Nicky Jones V40 f Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 129 14.7 10:09 6:18
509 1:41:27 Joanne Hopkins V40 f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 130 14.0 10:09 6:18
510 1:41:29 Jane Thompson V45 f   u 10:09 6:18
511 1:41:32 Anne Macdonald V40 f   u 10:09 6:19
512 1:41:32 Claire Denny V45 f Itchen Spitfires n 10:09 6:19
513 1:41:38 Clare Welch V35 f Denmead h Denmead 131 13.3 10:10 6:19
514 1:41:42 Julia Revill V60 f Denmead Striders h Denmead 132 12.7 10:10 6:19
515 1:41:42 Caroline Freeman  V50 f Alton h Alton 133 12.0 10:10 6:19
516 1:41:47 Louise Cooper V45 f Reading RR n 10:11 6:19
517 1:41:52 Anna Bamford V40 f   u 10:11 6:20
518 1:41:54 Nicola Fowlie V40 f   u 10:11 6:20
519 1:42:53 Helen Wells SEN f   u 10:17 6:24
520 1:42:53 Lynn Joyce V45 f   u 10:17 6:24
521 1:43:06 Enwezor Nzegwu V40 m   u 10:19 6:24
522 1:43:06 Michael Hyltoft V40 m   u 10:19 6:24
523 1:43:26 Paul Meades V50 m   u 10:21 6:26
524 1:43:58 Sarah Wade V50 f Liss n 10:24 6:28
525 1:44:18 John Moon V75 m Andover h Andover 217 2.7 10:26 6:29
526 1:44:21 Emma Radford SEN f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 134 11.3 10:26 6:29
527 1:44:24 Colin Nunn V50 m   u 10:26 6:29
528 1:44:30 Chrissy Robinsin-Meech V35 f   u 10:27 6:30
529 1:46:31 Andrew Barber V60 m Hardley h Hardley 218 2.3 10:39 6:37
530 1:46:42 Helen Fry V45 f Hedge End h Hedge End 135 10.7 10:40 6:38
531 1:46:44 Nick Clarke V40 m Stubbington Green h Stubb'ton 219 1.8 10:40 6:38
532 1:46:59 Timothy Woodman V40 m Team Bath n 10:42 6:39
533 1:47:05 Hazel Neville V55 f   u 10:43 6:39
534 1:47:08 Jannette Taylor V50 f   u 10:43 6:39
535 1:47:12 Jan Mick V50 f   u 10:43 6:40
536 1:47:29 Catherine Waite V40 f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 136 10.0 10:45 6:41
537 1:47:29 Lesley Turner V45 f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 137 9.3 10:45 6:41
538 1:48:31 Brian Harris V70 m Denmead h Denmead 220 1.4 10:51 6:45
539 1:48:36 Sarah Spurr V55 f Tone Zone n 10:52 6:45
540 1:48:40 David Aslet-Clark V45 m   u 10:52 6:45
541 1:48:41 George Huntley V65 m Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 221 0.9 10:52 6:45
542 1:48:42 Hayley Connor V45 f   u 10:52 6:45
543 1:48:42 Mark Smith V50 m   u 10:52 6:45
544 1:49:03 Cathy Ellis V50 f Fareham h Fareham 138 8.7 10:54 6:47
545 1:49:04 Claire Nightingale V45 f   u 10:54 6:47
546 1:49:36 Isabel M Gardner V55 f Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 139 8.0 10:58 6:49
547 1:50:53 Russell Saunders V45 m   u 11:05 6:53
548 1:50:55 Jessica House SEN f   u 11:05 6:54
549 1:50:56 Jenna Hornett SEN f   u 11:06 6:54
550 1:50:58 Ann Rogers V45 f   u 11:06 6:54
551 1:51:07 Lucy Cowlin V40 f Victory AC h Victory 140 7.3 11:07 6:54
552 1:51:16 Beth Ingason SEN f Hedge End h Hedge End 141 6.7 11:08 6:55
553 1:51:17 Yian Solomon V65 f Lancing Eagles n 11:08 6:55
554 1:51:31 Bridget Main V50 f Victory h Victory 142 6.0 11:09 6:56
555 1:51:52 John Baitlip V70 m   u 11:11 6:57
556 1:51:57 Samantha Radford V45 f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 143 5.3 11:12 6:57
557 1:52:58 Jan Anglim V65 f Hardley h Hardley 144 4.7 11:18 7:01
558 1:53:19 Sian Whiffin V45 f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 145 4.0 11:20 7:02
559 1:53:20 Sue Leith V50 f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 146 3.3 11:20 7:03
560 1:53:21 Jo Rolfe V40 f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 147 2.7 11:20 7:03
561 1:55:35 Anne Marie Cocker V45 f Reading RR n 11:33 7:11
562 1:55:52 Marilyn Crocker V65 f Victory/Havant h Victory 148 2.0 11:35 7:12
563 1:58:36 Heather Prowse V50 f   u 11:52 7:22
564 1:58:36 Karin Gerber V40 f   u 11:52 7:22
565 1:59:27 Jenny Dawes V65 f Lordshill h Lordshill 149 1.3 11:57 7:25
566 2:00:01 Joanne Lewis V35 f Stubbington Green R & AC h Stubb'ton 150 0.7 12:00 7:27
567 2:02:18 Terry Newman V65 m Alton Runners h Alton 222 0.5 12:14 7:36
568 2:02:45 Robin Greenfield V50 m Liss n 12:16 7:38
569 2:04:42 Tracy Stringer V45 f Lancing Eagles n 12:28 7:45
570 2:06:44 Richard Sheppard V50 m Farnham Runners h Farnham 223 0 12:40 7:52
571 2:07:08 Alice Gardner SEN f   u 12:43 7:54
572 2:08:52 Debbie Pentland V55 f Portsmouth JC h PompeyJ 151 0 12:53 8:00