HRRL Team Scores Gosport Half Marathon 20 Nov 2016

race # Name gender h team HRRL pos tm id tm sco tm st indiv score time chip time mile pace km pace
1118 Richard Lovejoy m Aldershot 10 A 455 i 97.4 1:17:34 1:17:31 5:55 3:40
1439 James Quinlan m Aldershot 16       95.7 1:17:47 1:17:45 5:56 3:41
1438 Daniel Quinlan m Aldershot 82       76.5 1:28:45 1:28:38 6:46 4:12
1128 Vanessa Lowe f Alton 31 A 142 c 86.8 1:39:04 1:38:49 7:32 4:41
319 Caroline Chalk f Alton 48       79.3 1:46:11 1:45:56 8:05 5:01
1582 Jane Scrase f Alton 63       72.7 1:50:37 1:50:22 8:25 5:14
1361 Amy Panther f Alton 134 B 536 i 41.4 2:06:51 2:05:35 9:35 5:57
664 Caroline Freeman f Alton 173       24.2 2:15:24 2:14:56 10:18 6:24
1371 Leonard Passingham m Alton 13 A 385 c 96.5 1:17:37 1:17:35 5:55 3:41
1274 Alistair Morey m Alton 59       83.2 1:25:43 1:25:36 6:32 4:03
1583 Philip Scrase m Alton 146       58.0 1:35:10 1:34:56 7:14 4:30
493 Eli Dawson m Alton 167       51.9 1:37:42 1:37:07 7:24 4:36
1562 Christopher Sandy m Alton 188 B 869 c 45.8 1:40:06 1:39:51 7:37 4:44
1593 Michael Sennett m Alton 216       37.7 1:43:00 1:42:11 7:48 4:51
43 Jim Armitage m Alton 231       33.3 1:45:03 1:44:13 7:57 4:56
1384 Mike Pearce m Alton 234       32.5 1:45:38 1:45:22 8:02 5:00
40 John Arbury m Alton 237       31.6 1:46:09 1:45:25 8:02 5:00
1584 Richard Scrase m Alton 324       6.4 2:09:06 2:08:50 9:50 6:06
1664 Jeff Smart m Alton 333       3.8 2:15:25 2:14:56 10:18 6:24
386 Rachel Cole f Andover 110 A 0 n 52.0 2:00:33 1:59:29 9:07 5:40
373 Robert Cliffe m Andover 50 A 0 n 85.8 1:24:56 1:24:49 6:28 4:01
1666 Christian-Lewis Smith m Andover 129       62.9 1:32:43 1:32:36 7:04 4:23
270 Dee Byron f Blackwater 181 A 0 n 20.7 2:19:26 2:17:45 10:30 6:32
426 Simon Cooper m Blackwater 28 A 887 i 92.2 1:20:49 1:20:39 6:09 3:49
1743 Dave Tanner m Blackwater 211       39.1 1:42:36 1:42:25 7:49 4:51
1347 John Orrell m Blackwater 301       13.0 1:58:33 1:58:22 9:02 5:37
1711 Elizabeth Steward f Denmead 19 A 136 c 92.1 1:34:26 1:34:09 7:11 4:28
1478 Suzanne Richardson f Denmead 40       82.8 1:43:25 1:42:24 7:49 4:51
910 Melanie Hunt f Denmead 77       66.5 1:53:27 1:51:59 8:33 5:18
1387 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead 119 B 422 c 48.0 2:02:55 2:01:29 9:16 5:45
1974 Jane Woodroof f Denmead 147       35.7 2:10:14 2:08:29 9:48 6:05
965 Tillie Johnston f Denmead 156       31.7 2:12:03 2:10:20 9:57 6:11
1885 Clare Welch f Denmead 198       13.2 2:25:33 2:24:06 11:00 6:50
1163 Julian Manning m Denmead 4 A 135 c 99.1 1:14:26 1:14:25 5:41 3:32
1708 Patrick Stephenson m Denmead 23       93.6 1:18:57 1:18:54 6:01 3:44
45 Gary Armstrong m Denmead 44       87.5 1:24:02 1:23:50 6:24 3:58
343 Matthew Cheyney m Denmead 64       81.7 1:26:16 1:26:05 6:34 4:05
1886 Paul Welch m Denmead 103 B 533 c 70.4 1:30:04 1:29:53 6:51 4:16
1706 Dan Starkey m Denmead 140       59.7 1:34:00 1:33:33 7:08 4:26
1613 Daniel Shawyer m Denmead 141       59.4 1:34:07 1:33:21 7:07 4:25
1150 Matthew Madill m Denmead 149       57.1 1:35:27 1:35:00 7:15 4:30
1158 John Malthouse m Denmead 162 C 760 c 53.3 1:36:32 1:35:10 7:16 4:31
1606 Martin Shaw m Denmead 177       49.0 1:38:58 1:38:38 7:31 4:41
1246 Alan Mcvittie m Denmead 195       43.8 1:41:06 1:40:39 7:41 4:46
1215 Gary Mccawley m Denmead 226       34.8 1:44:13 1:43:11 7:52 4:53
983 Roger Jones m Denmead 240       30.7 1:46:27 1:46:13 8:06 5:02
1954 Mark Wilson m Denmead 258       25.5 1:50:02 1:49:33 8:21 5:12
290 Martin Carpenter m Denmead 263       24.1 1:50:39 1:49:12 8:20 5:11
860 Stuart Hoare m Denmead 271       21.7 1:52:30 1:51:29 8:30 5:17
370 Graham Clarke m Denmead 298       13.9 1:56:57 1:55:31 8:49 5:29
806 Brian Harris m Denmead 341       1.4 2:29:36 2:28:09 11:18 7:01
248 Charlotte Bunch f Eastleigh 3 A 43 c 99.1 1:24:53 1:24:49 6:28 4:01
241 Lydia Browning f Eastleigh 17       93.0 1:33:01 1:32:52 7:05 4:24
1547 Sonia Rushby f Eastleigh 23       90.3 1:36:10 1:36:01 7:19 4:33
11 Lynsey Agnew f Eastleigh 42 B 417 c 81.9 1:43:56 1:43:20 7:53 4:54
220 Carolin Brookings f Eastleigh 165       27.8 2:13:41 2:13:03 10:09 6:18
537 Joanna Douglas f Eastleigh 210       7.9 2:33:00 2:32:08 11:36 7:13
1098 Andrew Lewis m Eastleigh 37 A 178 c 89.6 1:22:41 1:22:38 6:18 3:55
1903 Andrew White m Eastleigh 42       88.1 1:23:27 1:23:25 6:22 3:57
1354 Noel Odowd m Eastleigh 47       86.7 1:24:47 1:24:44 6:28 4:01
170 Stuart Booth m Eastleigh 52       85.2 1:25:00 1:24:58 6:29 4:02
1908 James White m Eastleigh 62 B 325 c 82.3 1:25:57 1:25:54 6:33 4:04
978 Mark Jones m Eastleigh 66       81.2 1:26:20 1:26:16 6:35 4:05
1050 Gavin Lacey m Eastleigh 97       72.2 1:29:49 1:29:40 6:50 4:15
715 Robert Giles m Eastleigh 100       71.3 1:29:57 1:29:53 6:51 4:16
969 Brian Jones m Eastleigh 121       65.2 1:31:46 1:31:29 6:59 4:20
1207 Rich Mcaleer m Eastleigh 144       58.6 1:34:40 1:34:36 7:13 4:29
1686 Michael Snowden m Eastleigh 180       48.1 1:39:06 1:38:41 7:32 4:41
1101 Peter Robbins m Eastleigh 184       47.0 1:39:22 1:39:14 7:34 4:42
278 Darren Campbell m Eastleigh 190       45.2 1:40:37 1:40:12 7:39 4:45
960 Mike Johnson m Eastleigh 197       43.2 1:41:26 1:41:10 7:43 4:48
643 Stephen Fletcher m Eastleigh 232       33.0 1:45:25 1:45:07 8:01 4:59
855 Chris Hills m Eastleigh 262       24.3 1:50:37 1:49:40 8:22 5:12
1835 Roel Van Der Zanden m Eastleigh 267       22.9 1:51:23 1:50:54 8:28 5:15
501 Jeffrey Deacon m Eastleigh 321       7.2 2:06:50 2:05:07 9:33 5:56
1946 Karen Willsher f Fareham 26 A 96 c 89.0 1:36:37 1:36:30 7:22 4:34
1586 Mel Seddon f Fareham 33       85.9 1:39:37 1:39:07 7:34 4:42
585 Kirsty Edwards f Fareham 37       84.1 1:41:43 1:41:29 7:44 4:49
1289 Kate Morton f Fareham 52 B 205 c 77.5 1:47:26 1:46:06 8:06 5:02
1479 Louise Riches f Fareham 64       72.2 1:51:00 1:49:56 8:23 5:13
316 Sarah Cessford f Fareham 89       61.2 1:55:06 1:54:25 8:44 5:25
1776 Rosemary Thornber f Fareham 96       58.1 1:56:43 1:55:36 8:49 5:29
81 Sara Bailey f Fareham 97       57.7 1:56:48 1:55:44 8:50 5:29
522 Rebecca Dimblebee f Fareham 98       57.3 1:56:48 1:55:44 8:50 5:29
1721 Michelle Stokes f Fareham 116       49.3 2:01:32 2:00:08 9:10 5:42
147 Ronel Beukman f Fareham 117       48.9 2:01:39 2:01:14 9:15 5:45
1939 Amanda Hall f Fareham 120       47.6 2:03:21 2:02:02 9:19 5:47
1070 Laura Law f Fareham 128       44.1 2:05:23 2:04:12 9:28 5:53
1006 Kelly Kelly f Fareham 129       43.6 2:05:23 2:04:12 9:28 5:53
1673 Joy Smith f Fareham 136       40.5 2:07:41 2:05:57 9:36 5:58
1255 Hayley Milam f Fareham 143       37.4 2:09:39 2:08:26 9:48 6:05
1742 Amanda Talbert f Fareham 150       34.4 2:11:07 2:10:02 9:55 6:10
1423 Emma Jane Powell f Fareham 160       30.0 2:12:30 2:11:08 10:00 6:13
142 Fran Bennett f Fareham 167       26.9 2:14:21 2:13:07 10:09 6:19
1537 Allie Hodgson f Fareham 168       26.4 2:14:21 2:13:03 10:09 6:18
1801 Rachel Train f Fareham 170       25.6 2:14:31 2:13:18 10:10 6:19
235 Emma Smale f Fareham 186       18.5 2:20:27 2:18:43 10:35 6:35
1614 Marie Shawyer f Fareham 192       15.9 2:24:27 2:22:50 10:54 6:46
597 Cathy Ellis f Fareham 195       14.5 2:24:51 2:23:33 10:57 6:48
98 Vickie Barber f Fareham 206       9.7 2:31:12 2:29:50 11:26 7:06
210 Louise Bridges f Fareham 207       9.3 2:31:16 2:29:53 11:26 7:06
579 Michelle Edmundson f Fareham 220       3.5 2:53:58 2:52:39 13:10 8:11
1277 Rachel Morgan f Fareham 222       2.6 2:56:30 2:55:10 13:22 8:18
915 Sophie Hurlo f Fareham 223       2.2 3:02:26   13:55 8:39
1424 Kat Powell f Fareham 224       1.8 3:04:25 3:03:05 13:58 8:41
2 Peter Abrahams m Fareham 27 A 243 c 92.5 1:19:58 1:19:53 6:06 3:47
1556 Matt Salmon m Fareham 69       80.3 1:26:29 1:26:21 6:35 4:06
583 Ian Edwards m Fareham 73       79.1 1:26:52 1:26:43 6:37 4:07
1572 James Sawyer m Fareham 74       78.8 1:27:05 1:26:56 6:38 4:07
640 David Fleet m Fareham 84 B 376 c 75.9 1:28:50 1:28:35 6:45 4:12
929 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham 87       75.1 1:29:10 1:29:04 6:48 4:13
326 Phil Chamberlain m Fareham 88       74.8 1:29:13 1:28:59 6:47 4:13
1470 Lee Rhodes m Fareham 117       66.4 1:31:29 1:30:57 6:56 4:19
727 Tom Barnard m Fareham 119       65.8 1:31:45 1:31:29 6:59 4:20
1278 Robert Morgan m Fareham 124       64.3 1:31:58 1:31:49 7:00 4:21
1984 Brian Wright m Fareham 145       58.3 1:34:48 1:34:33 7:13 4:29
520 Thom Dillon m Fareham 175       49.6 1:38:28 1:38:04 7:29 4:39
223 Mark Brooks m Fareham 185       46.7 1:39:29 1:39:21 7:35 4:43
1015 Trevor Kettle m Fareham 186       46.4 1:39:37 1:39:06 7:34 4:42
770 Mike Haines m Fareham 191       44.9 1:40:56 1:40:17 7:39 4:45
674 Charlie Fuller m Fareham 196       43.5 1:41:16 1:41:01 7:42 4:47
329 Jonathan Channing m Fareham 264       23.8 1:51:00 1:49:52 8:23 5:12
951 Alex Jennings-Temple m Fareham 266       23.2 1:51:21 1:50:15 8:25 5:14
315 Callan Cessford m Fareham 283       18.3 1:54:23 1:53:42 8:40 5:23
154 Alex Bidwell m Fareham 292       15.7 1:55:46 1:54:38 8:45 5:26
1474 Neil Richards m Fareham 308       11.0 2:00:37 1:59:04 9:05 5:39
1432 Phillip Prophett m Fareham 317       8.4 2:04:46 2:04:02 9:28 5:53
1870 Martin Ward m Fareham 336       2.9 2:20:27 2:18:43 10:35 6:35
41 Chris Arkell m Fareham 337       2.6 2:21:48 2:20:09 10:41 6:39
1803 Gareth Travis m Fareham 338       2.3 2:23:46 2:22:27 10:52 6:45
1133 Roger Loxton-Gear m Fareham 339       2.0 2:23:46 2:22:28 10:52 6:45
365 Jeff Clark m Fareham 342       1.2 2:34:32 2:33:14 11:41 7:16
1724 Eloise Stradling f Farnham 20 A 111 c 91.6 1:34:43 1:34:30 7:13 4:29
92 Lindsay Bamford f Farnham 45       80.6 1:44:47 1:44:13 7:57 4:56
913 Tara Hunt f Farnham 46       80.2 1:44:50 1:44:31 7:58 4:57
700 Jane Georghiou f Farnham 51 B 206 c 78.0 1:46:38 1:46:27 8:07 5:03
817 Tina Harrison f Farnham 74       67.8 1:52:43 1:52:24 8:34 5:20
1795 Kate Townsend f Farnham 81       64.8 1:54:08 1:53:19 8:39 5:22
637 Mary D Fitzgerald f Farnham 95 C 0 n 58.6 1:56:39 1:56:20 8:52 5:31
712 Rob Gilchrist m Farnham 61 A 417 c 82.6 1:25:52 1:25:43 6:32 4:04
26 Neil Ambrose m Farnham 114       67.2 1:31:21 1:31:04 6:57 4:19
289 Ian Carley m Farnham 115       67.0 1:31:22 1:31:05 6:57 4:19
569 Jason East m Farnham 127       63.5 1:32:36 1:32:19 7:03 4:23
790 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham 131 B 707 c 62.3 1:32:51 1:32:34 7:04 4:23
1754 Mikey Taylor m Farnham 135       61.2 1:33:22 1:33:05 7:06 4:25
445 Christopher Cramp m Farnham 192       44.6 1:40:57 1:40:36 7:40 4:46
470 Tim Cummins m Farnham 249       28.1 1:48:45 1:46:59 8:10 5:04
1897 Leanna Whaley f Gosport 166 A 0 n 27.3 2:14:20 2:13:25 10:11 6:19
1554 Alice Ryder f Hardley 18 A 0 n 92.5 1:34:24 1:34:12 7:11 4:28
313 Mark Causebrook m Hardley 21 A 441 c 94.2 1:18:35 1:18:33 6:00 3:43
1745 Matthew Tanner m Hardley 110       68.4 1:31:03 1:30:59 6:56 4:19
1068 Daniel Latham m Hardley 154       55.7 1:36:01 1:35:56 7:19 4:33
162 Paul Blundell m Hardley 156       55.1 1:36:06 1:35:56 7:19 4:33
568 Terence Earney m Hardley 239 B 0 n 31.0 1:46:18 1:46:00 8:05 5:01
96 Jeremy Barber m Hardley 315       9.0 2:04:01 2:02:55 9:23 5:50
1757 Alexa King f Hart RR 5 A 196 c 98.2 1:27:24 1:27:20 6:40 4:08
909 Karen Hunt f Hart RR 78       66.1 1:53:37 1:52:49 8:36 5:21
1707 Sabrina Steel f Hart RR 113       50.7 2:00:48 2:00:00 9:09 5:41
48 Alan Arnold m Hart RR 312 A 0 n 9.9 2:02:40 2:00:43 9:13 5:43
1049 Joanne Labram f Hedge End 38 A 153 c 83.7 1:42:00 1:41:33 7:45 4:49
936 Michele Jacobs f Hedge End 55       76.2 1:47:38 1:47:11 8:11 5:05
261 Sarah Butler f Hedge End 60       74.0 1:49:21 1:48:44 8:18 5:09
1682 Jane Hall f Hedge End 67 B 222 c 70.9 1:51:30 1:50:48 8:27 5:15
1260 Kelly Milner f Hedge End 72       68.7 1:52:13 1:51:36 8:31 5:17
1627 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End 83       63.9 1:54:18 1:53:36 8:40 5:23
1436 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End 140 C 507 c 38.8 2:08:34 2:07:51 9:45 6:04
1829 Lauren Udall f Hedge End 162       29.1 2:13:16 2:12:32 10:07 6:17
1471 Karen Rice f Hedge End 205       10.1 2:28:54 2:27:15 11:14 6:59
986 Lyn Jordan f Hedge End 217       4.8 2:42:54 2:41:18 12:18 7:39
1486 Matt Risden m Hedge End 24 A 185 c 93.3 1:19:02 1:18:59 6:01 3:45
1959 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End 51       85.5 1:24:59 1:24:56 6:29 4:02
382 Andy Cockerell m Hedge End 53       84.9 1:25:02 1:24:59 6:29 4:02
1751 Daniel Taylor m Hedge End 57       83.8 1:25:20 1:25:14 6:30 4:02
787 Alun Hanford m Hedge End 63 B 351 c 82.0 1:26:07 1:26:00 6:34 4:05
923 Peter Ingason m Hedge End 91       73.9 1:29:16 1:29:10 6:48 4:14
1653 Tim Skelton-Smith m Hedge End 92       73.6 1:29:22 1:29:14 6:48 4:14
73 William Baggs m Hedge End 105       69.9 1:30:16 1:30:13 6:53 4:17
1038 Stephen Kivlochan m Hedge End 112 C 482 c 67.8 1:31:18 1:31:12 6:57 4:19
1037 James Kinley m Hedge End 122       64.9 1:31:53 1:31:46 7:00 4:21
1809 Robson Trendell m Hedge End 123       64.6 1:31:56 1:31:56 7:01 4:21
182 Mathew Bowers m Hedge End 125       64.1 1:32:03 1:31:47 7:00 4:21
1663 Mark Smallwood m Hedge End 139       60.0 1:33:58 1:33:50 7:09 4:27
342 Christopher Chester m Hedge End 160       53.9 1:36:21 1:36:05 7:20 4:33
870 Jeremy Hollinshead m Hedge End 171       50.7 1:38:07 1:37:53 7:28 4:38
221 Chris Brooks m Hedge End 206       40.6 1:42:13 1:41:56 7:47 4:50
669 Mark Fretwell m Hedge End 207       40.3 1:42:14 1:41:58 7:47 4:50
1146 Robbie Macnab m Hedge End 244       29.6 1:48:07 1:47:24 8:12 5:05
510 Keith Diaper m Hedge End 246       29.0 1:48:26 1:47:49 8:13 5:07
1705 Mark Staples m Hedge End 259       25.2 1:50:06 1:49:30 8:21 5:11
1166 Cliff Manton m Hedge End 269       22.3 1:51:58 1:51:21 8:30 5:17
1958 Chris Winbourne m Hedge End 275       20.6 1:53:04 1:52:21 8:34 5:20
397 Chris Collins m Hedge End 282       18.6 1:54:18 1:53:27 8:39 5:23
398 Geoff Collins m Hedge End 295       14.8 1:56:40 1:55:57 8:51 5:30
1536 Kevin Rowe m Hedge End 300       13.3 1:58:06 1:56:32 8:53 5:31
982 Robert Jones m Hedge End 323       6.7 2:08:30 2:07:47 9:45 6:03
1591 Jason Sellwood m Hedge End 345       0.3 2:42:54 2:41:19 12:18 7:39
1802 Trish Train f IOW RR 8 A 140 c 96.9 1:30:08 1:30:03 6:52 4:16
1831 Lisa Upstell f IOW RR 59       74.4 1:49:14 1:48:47 8:18 5:09
892 Claire Howard f IOW RR 73       68.3 1:52:22 1:51:39 8:31 5:18
1406 Karen Phillips f IOW RR 76 B 255 c 67.0 1:53:27 1:52:02 8:33 5:19
876 Sarah Holmes f IOW RR 85       63.0 1:54:30 1:53:07 8:38 5:22
1560 Julie Salter f IOW RR 94       59.0 1:56:32 1:55:08 8:47 5:27
596 Zoe Elliott f IOW RR 101       55.9 1:57:18 1:55:54 8:50 5:30
117 Alison Batchelor f IOW RR 102       55.5 1:58:22 1:57:40 8:59 5:35
33 Jane Andrew f IOW RR 103       55.1 1:58:30 1:57:48 8:59 5:35
1602 Sarah Sharp f IOW RR 106       53.7 1:59:48 1:58:23 9:02 5:37
1448 Claire Harvey f IOW RR 125       45.4 2:05:11 2:03:46 9:26 5:52
1457 Julie Ray f IOW RR 130       43.2 2:05:54 2:04:28 9:30 5:54
850 Jessica Hill f IOW RR 131       42.7 2:05:55 2:04:28 9:30 5:54
504 Rachel Dempsey f IOW RR 144       37.0 2:09:54 2:08:29 9:48 6:05
1016 Bridget Keyte f IOW RR 183       19.8 2:19:57 2:18:31 10:34 6:34
507 Lucy Deville f IOW RR 187       18.1 2:20:30 2:18:53 10:36 6:35
375 Tanya Clifford f IOW RR 191       16.3 2:24:25 2:23:00 10:54 6:47
1078 Coral Leach f IOW RR 213       6.6 2:39:25 2:37:50 12:02 7:29
839 Nicola Henry f IOW RR 219       4.0 2:51:45 2:50:17 12:59 8:04
1685 Lyn Snow f IOW RR 221       3.1 2:54:43 2:53:06 13:12 8:12
538 Michael Douglas m IOW RR 43 A 242 c 87.8 1:23:30 1:23:17 6:21 3:57
1950 Peter Wilmott m IOW RR 49       86.1 1:24:54 1:24:41 6:28 4:01
651 Tom Forster m IOW RR 55       84.3 1:25:14 1:25:01 6:29 4:02
1595 Peter Sexton m IOW RR 95       72.8 1:29:41 1:29:40 6:50 4:15
431 Tim Cordery m IOW RR 101 B 732 c 71.0 1:30:00 1:29:43 6:51 4:15
1601 Garry Sharp m IOW RR 204       41.2 1:42:06 1:41:49 7:46 4:50
1017 Tim Keyte m IOW RR 213       38.6 1:42:44 1:42:17 7:48 4:51
1281 Adam Morris m IOW RR 214       38.3 1:42:55 1:42:45 7:50 4:52
1452 Kevin Rann m IOW RR 225       35.1 1:43:54 1:43:07 7:52 4:53
1581 Nick Scott-Denness m IOW RR 251       27.5 1:48:54 1:48:28 8:16 5:08
1034 Mark King m IOW RR 252       27.2 1:49:01 1:48:28 8:16 5:08
973 Glen Jones m IOW RR 257       25.8 1:49:52 1:49:04 8:19 5:10
1252 Roger Merry m IOW RR 278       19.7 1:53:14 1:51:50 8:32 5:18
528 Peter Dixon m IOW RR 281       18.8 1:54:03 1:52:39 8:36 5:20
1552 Keith Ruth m IOW RR 286       17.4 1:54:26 1:53:02 8:37 5:21
1018 Martin Keyworth m IOW RR 304       12.2 1:59:24 1:58:01 9:00 5:36
1639 James Shoulder m IOW RR 306       11.6 1:59:58 1:58:34 9:03 5:37
1449 Pat Harris m IOW RR 335       3.2 2:18:05 2:16:40 10:26 6:29
186 Alice Bowles f Lordshill 6 A 52 c 97.8 1:27:31 1:27:25 6:40 4:09
1963 Sarah Winstone f Lordshill 7       97.4 1:29:55 1:29:50 6:51 4:15
710 Sari Giering f Lordshill 39       83.3 1:42:57 1:42:37 7:50 4:52
1196 Diane Mattingly f Lordshill 41 B 151 c 82.4 1:43:53 1:43:37 7:54 4:55
1909 Jill White f Lordshill 53       77.1 1:47:31 1:46:19 8:07 5:02
434 Angela Corrie f Lordshill 57       75.3 1:48:23 1:48:03 8:15 5:07
662 Lucy Fraser f Lordshill 80 C 255 c 65.2 1:54:06 1:53:20 8:39 5:22
1023 Kelly Kilpin f Lordshill 84       63.4 1:54:20 1:53:08 8:38 5:22
1767 Martine Thomas f Lordshill 91       60.4 1:55:13 1:54:14 8:43 5:25
1669 Emily Smith f Lordshill 99       56.8 1:56:54 1:56:09 8:52 5:30
240 Rachel Browne f Lordshill 107       53.3 2:00:19 1:58:36 9:03 5:37
1964 Elaine Winter f Lordshill 108       52.9 2:00:22 1:59:23 9:06 5:40
1477 Rebecca Richardson f Lordshill 114       50.2 2:01:10 1:59:56 9:09 5:41
1187 Sarah Martin f Lordshill 115       49.8 2:01:29 2:00:30 9:12 5:43
605 Rosie Essery f Lordshill 124       45.8 2:04:09 2:03:24 9:25 5:51
1383 Michelle Pearce f Lordshill 127       44.5 2:05:21 2:04:57 9:32 5:55
594 Lois Elliott f Lordshill 132       42.3 2:06:04 2:04:50 9:31 5:55
201 Emily Brent f Lordshill 163       28.6 2:13:26 2:11:53 10:04 6:15
202 Wendy Brent f Lordshill 164       28.2 2:13:26 2:11:54 10:04 6:15
1857 Inez Walker f Lordshill 203       11.0 2:27:41 2:26:21 11:10 6:56
301 Liz Carter f Lordshill 214       6.2 2:41:02 2:39:20 12:09 7:33
1755 Sara Taylor f Lordshill 215       5.7 2:41:18 2:39:35 12:10 7:34
1844 Mercy Vundla f Lordshill 218       4.4 2:45:42 2:44:22 12:32 7:47
1415 Ben Pitman m Lordshill 7 A 77 c 98.3 1:15:40 1:15:39 5:46 3:35
176 Peter Boustred m Lordshill 18       95.1 1:17:54 1:17:52 5:56 3:41
281 Daniel Campion m Lordshill 22       93.9 1:18:56 1:18:54 6:01 3:44
310 Neil Catchlove m Lordshill 30       91.6 1:21:33 1:21:30 6:13 3:52
1905 Danny White m Lordshill 31 B 131 c 91.3 1:21:35 1:21:33 6:13 3:52
1177 Alasdair Marshall m Lordshill 32       91.0 1:21:48 1:21:44 6:14 3:52
178 Ian Bower m Lordshill 33       90.7 1:21:52 1:21:50 6:15 3:53
1947 Kevin Willsher m Lordshill 35       90.1 1:22:21 1:22:17 6:17 3:54
682 Aaron Gallimore m Lordshill 54 C 283 c 84.6 1:25:12 1:25:08 6:30 4:02
10 Rob Agar m Lordshill 71       79.7 1:26:49 1:26:43 6:37 4:07
756 Nicholas Griffiths m Lordshill 78       77.7 1:28:07 1:28:02 6:43 4:10
1356 Gary Painting m Lordshill 80       77.1 1:28:22 1:28:16 6:44 4:11
621 James Fanning m Lordshill 96 D 428 c 72.5 1:29:47 1:29:23 6:49 4:14
1749 Ben Tavendale m Lordshill 99       71.6 1:29:55 1:29:33 6:50 4:15
312 Jonathan Cathie m Lordshill 113       67.5 1:31:21 1:30:54 6:56 4:19
1756 Steve Taylor m Lordshill 120       65.5 1:31:46 1:31:34 6:59 4:20
126 Alex Beaton m Lordshill 133       61.7 1:33:17 1:32:58 7:05 4:24
922 Shaho Ibrahim m Lordshill 142       59.1 1:34:16 1:34:12 7:11 4:28
1123 Matthew Lovesey m Lordshill 143       58.8 1:34:34 1:33:51 7:10 4:27
1191 Carlos Matias m Lordshill 152       56.2 1:35:44 1:35:35 7:17 4:32
820 Colin Harvey m Lordshill 155       55.4 1:36:02 1:35:34 7:17 4:32
1044 Kevin Knight m Lordshill 166       52.2 1:37:41 1:37:22 7:26 4:37
1480 Dean Jones m Lordshill 194       44.1 1:41:04 1:40:48 7:41 4:47
1519 Michael Roe m Lordshill 200       42.3 1:41:55 1:41:37 7:45 4:49
424 Alan Cooper m Lordshill 212       38.8 1:42:38 1:42:06 7:47 4:50
415 Chris Cook m Lordshill 215       38.0 1:42:58 1:42:39 7:50 4:52
940 Howard Jarrett m Lordshill 218       37.1 1:43:22 1:43:03 7:52 4:53
1197 Michael Mattingly m Lordshill 219       36.8 1:43:28 1:43:10 7:52 4:53
963 Steve Johnson m Lordshill 228       34.2 1:44:31 1:43:53 7:55 4:55
1839 Thomas Vetterlein m Lordshill 230       33.6 1:44:59 1:44:39 7:59 4:58
1511 Steve Robinson m Lordshill 248       28.4 1:48:43 1:48:22 8:16 5:08
612 Paul Eves m Lordshill 261       24.6 1:50:30 1:50:10 8:24 5:13
1113 David Long m Lordshill 268       22.6 1:51:37 1:50:53 8:27 5:15
1968 Tim Withers m Lordshill 273       21.2 1:52:55 1:51:52 8:32 5:18
88 Damien Baldwin m Lordshill 294       15.1 1:56:40 1:55:47 8:50 5:29
138 Aurelio Bello m Lordshill 296       14.5 1:56:41 1:56:02 8:51 5:30
1828 Phil Tyrrell m Lordshill 310       10.4 2:02:26 2:01:00 9:14 5:44
1913 Malcolm White m Lordshill 322       7.0 2:07:02 2:05:49 9:36 5:58
8 Lee Addison m Lordshill 326       5.8 2:09:28 2:08:02 9:46 6:04
1660 Timothy Sly m Lordshill 328       5.2 2:12:02 2:10:48 9:59 6:12
478 Brian Davenport m Lordshill 343       0.9 2:41:26 2:41:07 12:17 7:38
383 Alexandra Coe f Netley Abbey 65 A 348 c 71.8 1:51:02 1:50:22 8:25 5:14
420 Sarah Cook f Netley Abbey 126       44.9 2:05:13 2:04:32 9:30 5:54
243 Vicki Brunink f Netley Abbey 157       31.3 2:12:06 2:11:25 10:01 6:14
1102 Shona Lewis f Netley Abbey 180       21.1 2:19:24 2:18:43 10:35 6:35
736 Ria Gradwell f Netley Abbey 185       18.9 2:20:17 2:19:35 10:39 6:37
183 Rebecca Bowers f Netley Abbey 190       16.7 2:24:20 2:23:38 10:57 6:48
1927 Stuart Wigginton m Netley Abbey 137 A 833 c 60.6 1:33:26 1:32:45 7:05 4:24
480 Shaun Davey m Netley Abbey 198       42.9 1:41:29 1:40:49 7:41 4:47
1794 Steve Townend m Netley Abbey 233       32.8 1:45:32 1:44:51 8:00 4:58
1408 Ian Pierce m Netley Abbey 265       23.5 1:51:02 1:50:22 8:25 5:14
284 Matthew Captain m Netley Abbey 272       21.4 1:52:44 1:52:03 8:33 5:19
304 Jude Carter-Murphy m Netley Abbey 319       7.8 2:05:14 2:04:33 9:30 5:54
179 Ian Bowers m Netley Abbey 329       4.9 2:12:06 2:11:25 10:01 6:14
1899 Lynda Wheeler f New Forest 121 A 0 n 47.1 2:03:22 2:02:05 9:19 5:47
1407 Alastair Pickburn m New Forest 5 A 533 c 98.8 1:15:30 1:15:29 5:45 3:35
786 Frank Handy m New Forest 20       94.5 1:18:22 1:18:20 5:59 3:43
273 Matt Cafferky m New Forest 199       42.6 1:41:39 1:41:22 7:44 4:48
1674 Julian Smith m New Forest 309       10.7 2:02:02 2:01:44 9:17 5:46
763 Hannah Bliss f Overton 9 A 207 c 96.5 1:30:10 1:30:05 6:52 4:16
1213 Sarah Mccann f Overton 61       73.6 1:49:55 1:49:31 8:21 5:11
76 Jacqueline Bailey f Overton 137       40.1 2:07:52 2:07:26 9:43 6:02
1992 Huya Yadsan-Appleby f Overton 141 B 544 i 38.3 2:09:05 2:08:39 9:49 6:06
1877 Lisa Warriner f Overton 174       23.8 2:16:10 2:15:45 10:21 6:26
877 Sean Holmes m Overton 11 A 80 c 97.1 1:17:35 1:17:33 5:55 3:41
1785 Lee Tolhurst m Overton 14       96.2 1:17:39 1:17:37 5:55 3:41
1120 Simon Lovelock m Overton 17       95.4 1:17:48 1:17:46 5:56 3:41
1185 Neil Martin m Overton 38       89.3 1:22:47 1:22:44 6:19 3:55
1585 Stuart Searle m Overton 98 B 737 i 71.9 1:29:54 1:29:49 6:51 4:15
456 Daniel Crone m Overton 111       68.1 1:31:11 1:30:50 6:56 4:18
989 Gareth Juliff m Overton 181       47.8 1:39:10 1:38:57 7:33 4:41
1230 Naouele Mchugh f PompeyJ 22 A 84 c 90.7 1:35:53 1:35:25 7:17 4:31
491 Christina Dawes f PompeyJ 28       88.1 1:38:10 1:37:44 7:27 4:38
206 Emma Brewin f PompeyJ 34       85.5 1:39:50 1:39:21 7:35 4:43
1769 Nicola Thomas f PompeyJ 36 B 184 c 84.6 1:41:35 1:41:08 7:43 4:48
1024 Jenny Kilsby f PompeyJ 56       75.8 1:48:05 1:47:38 8:13 5:06
1700 Georgie Stait f PompeyJ 92       59.9 1:55:34 1:55:01 8:46 5:27
1694 Kate Spurr f PompeyJ 104       54.6 1:58:35 1:58:03 9:00 5:36
1625 Donna Sheppard f PompeyJ 135       41.0 2:07:34 2:07:07 9:42 6:02
1094 Gissele Leishman f PompeyJ 149       34.8 2:10:53 2:09:22 9:52 6:08
1325 Jane Nockemann f PompeyJ 154       32.6 2:11:52 2:11:13 10:01 6:13
971 Carol Jones f PompeyJ 158       30.8 2:12:15 2:10:32 9:57 6:11
1318 Louise Newman f PompeyJ 161       29.5 2:13:14 2:11:54 10:04 6:15
280 Jenny Campbell f PompeyJ 172       24.7 2:15:01 2:13:38 10:12 6:20
1220 Bethany Mcdowell f PompeyJ 175       23.3 2:16:15 2:15:42 10:21 6:26
1221 Eileen Mcdowell f PompeyJ 194       15.0 2:24:45 2:23:25 10:56 6:48
534 Pauline Dorn f PompeyJ 196       14.1 2:25:02 2:23:40 10:58 6:49
720 Davina Glading f PompeyJ 197       13.7 2:25:02 2:23:33 10:57 6:48
1779 Loraine Morgan f PompeyJ 201       11.9 2:25:57 2:25:19 11:05 6:53
691 Isabel Gardner f PompeyJ 204       10.6 2:28:03 2:27:24 11:15 6:59
303 Sam Saunderson f PompeyJ 209       8.4 2:32:27 2:30:57 11:31 7:09
513 Janet Dickson f PompeyJ 216       5.3 2:42:26 2:40:56 12:17 7:38
1391 Debbie Pentland f PompeyJ 225       1.3 3:07:52 3:06:28 14:13 8:50
380 Samantha Cobb f PompeyJ 226       0.9 3:17:51 3:16:14 14:58 9:18
28 Nic Amey f PompeyJ 227       0.4 3:23:39 3:22:04 15:25 9:35
1717 Alison Stocker f PompeyJ 228       0 3:25:01 3:23:27 15:31 9:39
100 Adam Barlow m PompeyJ 9 A 103 c 97.7 1:17:16 1:17:14 5:53 3:40
401 Peter Collins m PompeyJ 15       95.9 1:17:43 1:17:42 5:56 3:41
649 Robert Ford m PompeyJ 39       89.0 1:22:55 1:22:53 6:19 3:56
79 Richard Bailey m PompeyJ 40       88.7 1:23:09 1:23:07 6:20 3:56
900 Phil Hoy m PompeyJ 70 B 370 c 80.0 1:26:37 1:26:24 6:35 4:06
826 David Haydon m PompeyJ 81       76.8 1:28:24 1:28:17 6:44 4:11
414 Tony Conway m PompeyJ 89       74.5 1:29:15 1:28:49 6:47 4:13
1528 Ainsley Rood m PompeyJ 130       62.6 1:32:48 1:32:22 7:03 4:23
733 John Gosling m PompeyJ 132 C 592 c 62.0 1:33:15 1:33:02 7:06 4:25
1444 Michael Rae m PompeyJ 138       60.3 1:33:36 1:32:14 7:02 4:22
738 Mark Grandy m PompeyJ 158       54.5 1:36:12 1:35:46 7:18 4:32
1425 Derek Powles m PompeyJ 164       52.8 1:37:09 1:36:43 7:23 4:35
1941 Damian Williamson m PompeyJ 168       51.6 1:37:47 1:37:21 7:26 4:37
692 George Garratt m PompeyJ 173       50.1 1:38:26 1:38:11 7:29 4:39
565 Neil Dyer m PompeyJ 178       48.7 1:39:02 1:38:50 7:32 4:41
1062 Jonny Langley m PompeyJ 183       47.2 1:39:17 1:38:50 7:32 4:41
954 David Johns m PompeyJ 201       42.0 1:41:57 1:41:31 7:45 4:49
753 Barry Griffin m PompeyJ 202       41.7 1:42:04 1:41:38 7:45 4:49
1064 Simon Langley m PompeyJ 224       35.4 1:43:42 1:43:15 7:53 4:54
974 Ian Jones m PompeyJ 229       33.9 1:44:36 1:44:05 7:56 4:56
1353 Peter Oxley m PompeyJ 284       18.0 1:54:25 1:53:52 8:41 5:24
571 Kiernan Easton m PompeyJ 285       17.7 1:54:25 1:53:53 8:41 5:24
1990 Stephen Wroe m PompeyJ 297       14.2 1:56:44 1:55:27 8:48 5:28
1577 Jon Scott m PompeyJ 299       13.6 1:58:03 1:56:38 8:54 5:32
1489 Dave Robbins m PompeyJ 311       10.1 2:02:35 2:02:02 9:19 5:47
1709 Alan Stevens m PompeyJ 318       8.1 2:04:55 2:03:21 9:25 5:51
1063 Robert Langley m PompeyJ 320       7.5 2:06:41 2:06:14 9:38 5:59
689 Duncan Gardner m PompeyJ 344       0.6 2:41:53 2:40:24 12:14 7:36
721 Ian Glading m PompeyJ 346       0 2:50:44 2:49:12 12:54 8:01
17 Gareth Alan-Williams m Poole AC 26 A 0 n 92.8 1:19:29 1:19:26 6:04 3:46
1379 Jo Payze f PortsmAC 35 A 307 i 85.0 1:41:00 1:40:46 7:41 4:47
287 Katie Carew-Robinson f PortsmAC 43       81.5 1:44:08 1:43:42 7:55 4:55
1322 Shaun Newton m PortsmAC 34 A 0 n 90.4 1:22:15 1:22:11 6:16 3:54
799 Mark Hargreaves m PortsmAC 109       68.7 1:30:58 1:30:45 6:55 4:18
906 Amanda Hull f Romsey 15 A 420 i 93.8 1:31:59 1:31:55 7:01 4:21
1465 Deborah Rees f Romsey 176       22.9 2:17:11 2:15:55 10:22 6:27
783 Matthew Hammerton m Romsey 6 A 833 i 98.6 1:15:32 1:15:31 5:46 3:35
687 Dave Gardner m Romsey 235       32.2 1:45:49 1:45:29 8:03 5:00
928 James Instone m Romsey 245       29.3 1:48:09 1:48:02 8:14 5:07
364 Howard Clark m Royal Navy 77 A 0 n 78.0 1:28:05 1:27:54 6:42 4:10
1369 Elaine Parry f Ryde 44 A 170 c 81.1 1:44:34 1:44:06 7:56 4:56
393 Karen Collett f Ryde 58       74.9 1:48:53 1:48:25 8:16 5:08
590 Rosie Eldridge f Ryde 68       70.5 1:51:38 1:51:11 8:29 5:16
1222 Andrew Mcewen m Ryde 48 A 503 c 86.4 1:24:50 1:24:40 6:28 4:01
1998 Peter Young m Ryde 107       69.3 1:30:29 1:30:15 6:53 4:17
1208 Trevor Mcalister m Ryde 159       54.2 1:36:17 1:36:01 7:19 4:33
1099 Andy Lewis m Ryde 189       45.5 1:40:07 1:39:39 7:36 4:43
690 Graham Gardner m Ryde 203 B 997 c 41.4 1:42:04 1:41:36 7:45 4:49
124 Ken Beak m Ryde 227       34.5 1:44:17 1:43:49 7:55 4:55
516 Michael Dignan m Ryde 280       19.1 1:53:23 1:52:19 8:34 5:19
1073 David Lawn m Ryde 287       17.1 1:54:38 1:53:13 8:38 5:22
1875 Brian Warren m Ryde 303       12.5 1:59:23 1:58:32 9:03 5:37
924 Charlotte Ingram f Salisbury 29 A 147 c 87.7 1:38:33 1:38:01 7:29 4:39
1304 Melenie Murphy f Salisbury 49       78.9 1:46:13 1:45:34 8:03 5:00
1493 Elizabeth Roberts f Salisbury 69       70.0 1:51:39 1:51:00 8:28 5:16
1921 Jane Whiteley f Salisbury 86 B 298 c 62.6 1:54:53 1:54:13 8:43 5:25
731 Christine Gorham f Salisbury 100       56.4 1:57:04 1:56:13 8:52 5:31
459 Di Cross f Salisbury 112       51.1 2:00:47 2:00:07 9:10 5:42
1687 Christopher Southern m Salisbury 8 A 247 c 98.0 1:16:29 1:16:26 5:50 3:37
62 Steve Auton m Salisbury 67       80.9 1:26:21 1:26:13 6:35 4:05
925 Reece Ingram m Salisbury 68       80.6 1:26:21 1:26:13 6:35 4:05
1914 Mike White m Salisbury 104       70.1 1:30:11 1:30:03 6:52 4:16
1667 Clive Smith m Salisbury 118 B 622 c 66.1 1:31:37 1:30:26 6:54 4:17
1303 Craig Murphy m Salisbury 153       55.9 1:35:59 1:35:36 7:18 4:32
1066 Richard Larcombe m Salisbury 172       50.4 1:38:12 1:37:37 7:27 4:38
246 Andy Budgell m Salisbury 179       48.4 1:39:05 1:38:33 7:31 4:40
1398 Phil Perry m Salisbury 182       47.5 1:39:11 1:38:49 7:32 4:41
1935 Nicholas Willetts m Salisbury 217       37.4 1:43:11 1:42:47 7:50 4:52
1502 Stuart Robertson m Salisbury 241       30.4 1:46:45 1:46:10 8:06 5:02
1658 Paul Slaughter m Salisbury 279       19.4 1:53:21 1:52:41 8:36 5:20
902 Nick Hudson m Salisbury 305       11.9 1:59:33 1:59:10 9:05 5:39
1181 Colin Martin m Salisbury 330       4.6 2:13:08 2:11:22 10:01 6:14
1332 Gabby O'brien f Solent Sis 70 A 404 c 69.6 1:51:48 1:51:06 8:28 5:16
1982 Clare World f Solent Sis 155       32.2 2:11:55 2:10:14 9:56 6:10
1282 Clare Morris f Solent Sis 179       21.6 2:18:55 2:17:11 10:28 6:30
1095 Susan Leith f Solent Sis 199       12.8 2:25:40 2:23:57 10:59 6:49
1443 Samantha Radford f Solent Sis 202       11.5 2:26:14 2:24:32 11:02 6:51
1765 Joanne Thomas f Solent Sis 208       8.8 2:31:24 2:29:44 11:25 7:06
1270 Ellie Monks f So'ton AC 1 A 18 c 100 1:21:36 1:21:34 6:13 3:52
907 Bryher Bowness f So'ton AC 4       98.7 1:27:14 1:27:10 6:39 4:08
433 Tracey Corker f So'ton AC 13       94.7 1:31:24 1:31:12 6:57 4:19
1495 Jonathon Roberts m So'ton AC 1 A 18 c 100 1:09:40 1:09:39 5:19 3:18
635 Richard Waldron m So'ton AC 2       99.7 1:12:40 1:12:39 5:33 3:27
207 Ben Brewster m So'ton AC 3       99.4 1:13:43 1:13:42 5:37 3:30
647 Ashley Forbes m So'ton AC 12       96.8 1:17:37 1:17:37 5:55 3:41
1167 Steve Marcer m So'ton AC 29 B 245 c 91.9 1:21:00 1:20:58 6:11 3:50
155 David Blackman m So'ton AC 58       83.5 1:25:25 1:25:22 6:31 4:03
1872 Greg Warder m So'ton AC 75       78.6 1:27:36 1:27:34 6:41 4:09
961 Paul Johnson m So'ton AC 83       76.2 1:28:47 1:28:33 6:45 4:12
1112 Miguel Xavier m So'ton AC 134       61.4 1:33:21 1:33:06 7:06 4:25
1149 David Madelin m So'ton AC 147       57.7 1:35:16 1:35:05 7:15 4:30
1922 Clinton Whitfield m So'ton AC 165       52.5 1:37:35 1:37:29 7:26 4:37
1610 Stephen Shaw m So'ton AC 290       16.2 1:55:20 1:54:23 8:44 5:25
550 Eileen Duff f Stubb'ton 54 A 216 c 76.7 1:47:35 1:46:41 8:08 5:03
1453 Katie Rant f Stubb'ton 75       67.4 1:53:26 1:52:31 8:35 5:20
132 Sadie Bedford f Stubb'ton 87       62.1 1:55:03 1:54:11 8:43 5:25
1573 Jane Adlard Mcgrath f Stubb'ton 93 B 309 c 59.5 1:56:20 1:55:08 8:47 5:27
325 Katherine Chamberlain f Stubb'ton 105       54.2 1:58:55 1:57:18 8:57 5:34
1245 Sara Mcritchie f Stubb'ton 111       51.5 2:00:44 1:59:07 9:05 5:39
508 Laura Devine f Stubb'ton 123 C 407 c 46.3 2:03:54 2:02:25 9:20 5:48
1650 Sharon Simpson f Stubb'ton 139       39.2 2:08:28 2:06:50 9:41 6:01
109 Sarah Barron f Stubb'ton 145       36.6 2:09:56 2:08:35 9:49 6:06
523 Jules Dinwoodie f Stubb'ton 148 D 451 c 35.2 2:10:22 2:09:50 9:54 6:09
1008 Pam Kemp f Stubb'ton 151       33.9 2:11:18 2:10:30 9:57 6:11
1744 Louise Tanner f Stubb'ton 152       33.5 2:11:35 2:09:58 9:55 6:10
352 Gemma Christie f Stubb'ton 153       33.0 2:11:36 2:09:59 9:55 6:10
1312 Aimee Neale Rampton f Stubb'ton 171       25.1 2:14:51 2:13:35 10:11 6:20
1847 Amy Wadhams f Stubb'ton 177       22.5 2:17:53 2:17:31 10:29 6:31
4 Sandra Abrams f Stubb'ton 182       20.3 2:19:31 2:17:56 10:31 6:32
1188 Sarah Martin f Stubb'ton 188       17.6 2:23:05 2:21:44 10:49 6:43
1100 Jo Lewis f Stubb'ton 189       17.2 2:24:07 2:22:46 10:53 6:46
51 Julie Ashman f Stubb'ton 193       15.4 2:24:29 2:23:08 10:55 6:47
169 Susan Bonnar f Stubb'ton 211       7.5 2:33:55 2:33:02 11:40 7:15
1041 Amanda Knight f Stubb'ton 212       7.0 2:37:23 2:35:48 11:53 7:23
389 Russ Coleman m Stubb'ton 60 A 311 c 82.9 1:25:46 1:25:38 6:32 4:04
1719 Andrew Stockwell m Stubb'ton 76       78.3 1:27:43 1:27:30 6:40 4:09
652 Daniel Foster m Stubb'ton 85       75.7 1:28:57 1:28:45 6:46 4:12
337 Gareth Charles m Stubb'ton 90       74.2 1:29:16 1:28:21 6:44 4:11
1219 Mark Mcdonald m Stubb'ton 94 B 458 c 73.0 1:29:30 1:29:24 6:49 4:14
351 Richard Chowns m Stubb'ton 102       70.7 1:30:02 1:29:50 6:51 4:15
1244 Jordan Mcritchie m Stubb'ton 126       63.8 1:32:25 1:32:19 7:03 4:23
1088 James Lee m Stubb'ton 136       60.9 1:33:24 1:33:00 7:06 4:24
1183 Graham Martin m Stubb'ton 161 C 727 c 53.6 1:36:24 1:35:58 7:19 4:33
1609 Scott Shaw m Stubb'ton 170       51.0 1:37:56 1:37:32 7:26 4:37
1476 Neil Richardson m Stubb'ton 187       46.1 1:39:49 1:39:19 7:35 4:42
530 Andy Donn m Stubb'ton 209       39.7 1:42:28 1:42:03 7:47 4:50
254 Richard Burns m Stubb'ton 220 D 905 c 36.5 1:43:30 1:43:00 7:51 4:53
466 Steve Cumes m Stubb'ton 221       36.2 1:43:32 1:42:45 7:50 4:52
1195 Tim Matthews m Stubb'ton 222       35.9 1:43:32 1:43:01 7:51 4:53
477 Simon Darlington m Stubb'ton 242       30.1 1:47:04 1:46:43 8:08 5:03
1819 Jack Tuckwell m Stubb'ton 243       29.9 1:47:54 1:47:30 8:12 5:06
442 John Cox m Stubb'ton 247       28.7 1:48:40 1:48:03 8:15 5:07
1843 Simon Vingoe m Stubb'ton 250       27.8 1:48:46 1:47:53 8:14 5:07
3 David Abrams m Stubb'ton 253       27.0 1:49:06 1:48:15 8:15 5:08
600 Simon Ellis m Stubb'ton 255       26.4 1:49:33 1:48:39 8:17 5:09
1521 Chris Roebuck m Stubb'ton 277       20.0 1:53:13 1:52:42 8:36 5:21
897 George Howarth m Stubb'ton 302       12.8 1:59:09 1:57:46 8:59 5:35
500 Martin De Wied m Stubb'ton 313       9.6 2:02:45 2:02:11 9:19 5:47
1475 Andy Richardson m Stubb'ton 316       8.7 2:04:28 2:02:57 9:23 5:50
1693 Robert Spencer m Stubb'ton 327       5.5 2:10:12 2:08:33 9:48 6:06
914 Aitken Hunter m Stubb'ton 334       3.5 2:15:35 2:14:20 10:15 6:22
717 William Gill m Stubb'ton 340       1.7 2:29:23 2:27:45 11:16 7:00
543 Helen Wallington f Totton 2 A 85 c 99.6 1:21:47 1:21:44 6:14 3:52
1930 Esther Wiley f Totton 21       91.2 1:35:37 1:35:17 7:16 4:31
402 Virginia Collins f Totton 62       73.1 1:50:03 1:49:41 8:22 5:12
19 Vivien Alexander f Totton 71 B 350 c 69.2 1:52:00 1:51:38 8:31 5:17
1836 Ann-Marie Vanderplank f Totton 133       41.9 2:06:39 2:05:51 9:36 5:58
217 Kelly Brooke f Totton 146       36.1 2:09:59 2:09:12 9:51 6:07
992 Alison Kaines f Totton 169       26.0 2:14:30 2:13:42 10:12 6:20
369 Richard Clark-Lyons m Totton 148 A 606 c 57.4 1:35:24 1:35:10 7:16 4:31
1911 John White m Totton 150       56.8 1:35:30 1:35:15 7:16 4:31
1915 Neil White m Totton 151       56.5 1:35:42 1:35:28 7:17 4:32
778 Simon Hall m Totton 157       54.8 1:36:10 1:35:57 7:19 4:33
1009 Anthony Kendrick m Totton 205 B 1106 i 40.9 1:42:13 1:41:40 7:45 4:49
1330 Matthew Northover m Totton 223       35.7 1:43:35 1:42:59 7:51 4:53
119 Steve Batten m Totton 331       4.3 2:14:58 2:13:48 10:12 6:21
23 Laura Allen f Victory 25 A 216 c 89.4 1:36:37 1:36:19 7:21 4:34
164 Helen Boiling f Victory 82       64.3 1:54:16 1:53:26 8:39 5:23
1445 Lisa Slight f Victory 109       52.4 2:00:24 1:59:33 9:07 5:40
942 Rachel Jarvis f Victory 138 B 439 c 39.6 2:08:26 2:07:34 9:44 6:03
1130 Jennifer Lown f Victory 142       37.9 2:09:22 2:08:31 9:48 6:05
1636 Claire Shardlow f Victory 159       30.4 2:12:20 2:10:31 9:57 6:11
1125 Allison Lowder f Victory 178       22.0 2:18:11 2:16:53 10:26 6:29
305 Anne Carvalho f Victory 184       19.4 2:20:06 2:19:16 10:37 6:36
452 Marilyn Crocker f Victory 200       12.3 2:25:55 2:24:28 11:01 6:51
74 Daniel Bailey m Victory 19 A 179 c 94.8 1:18:21 1:18:21 5:59 3:43
1267 Paul Mitchinson m Victory 25       93.0 1:19:27 1:19:24 6:03 3:46
893 David Howard m Victory 56       84.1 1:25:19 1:25:14 6:30 4:02
663 Andrew Frayling m Victory 79       77.4 1:28:07 1:27:49 6:42 4:10
1784 Neil Tolfrey m Victory 116 B 734 c 66.7 1:31:24 1:31:19 6:58 4:20
1126 Christopher Lowder m Victory 174       49.9 1:38:27 1:37:58 7:28 4:39
645 Andrew Flynn m Victory 208       40.0 1:42:26 1:42:06 7:47 4:50
1129 David Lown m Victory 236       31.9 1:46:04 1:45:44 8:04 5:01
833 Terry Healy m Victory 238       31.3 1:46:17 1:45:58 8:05 5:01
391 Martin Coles m Victory 256       26.1 1:49:42 1:49:23 8:21 5:11
1172 John Marenghi m Victory 260       24.9 1:50:24 1:49:06 8:19 5:10
440 John Cowlin m Victory 270       22.0 1:52:03 1:51:14 8:29 5:16
1243 Ali Mcniff m Victory 288       16.8 1:54:56 1:54:08 8:42 5:25
769 Will Hahn-Griffiths m Victory 289       16.5 1:54:57 1:54:09 8:42 5:25
768 Malcolm Hagan m Victory 293       15.4 1:56:07 1:54:31 8:44 5:26
646 Graham Foden m Victory 307       11.3 2:00:24 1:59:33 9:07 5:40
836 Gary Heather m Victory 314       9.3 2:03:33 2:01:44 9:17 5:46
428 Mark Cooter m Victory 325       6.1 2:09:11 2:07:53 9:45 6:04
886 Jason Horton m Victory 332       4.1 2:15:03 2:13:14 10:10 6:19
1615 Sarah Shedden f Winchester 10 A 33 c 96.0 1:30:41 1:30:35 6:55 4:18
1338 Helen Oliver f Winchester 11       95.6 1:30:49 1:30:43 6:55 4:18
1368 Samantha Parkinson f Winchester 12       95.2 1:31:04 1:30:58 6:56 4:19
765 Sarah Gurney f Winchester 14 B 54 c 94.3 1:31:52 1:31:46 7:00 4:21
1400 Susy Perry f Winchester 16       93.4 1:32:00 1:31:55 7:01 4:21
1902 Lynne Whitaker f Winchester 24       89.9 1:36:36 1:36:31 7:22 4:34
299 Emma Carter f Winchester 27 C 89 c 88.5 1:37:45 1:37:39 7:27 4:38
666 Penny Freeman f Winchester 30       87.2 1:38:43 1:38:38 7:31 4:41
292 Caroline Carr f Winchester 32       86.3 1:39:30 1:39:24 7:35 4:43
472 Joanna Curtis f Winchester 47       79.7 1:45:26 1:45:18 8:02 4:59
572 Sally Easton f Winchester 50       78.4 1:46:25 1:46:19 8:07 5:02
1337 Carrie Oliver f Winchester 66       71.4 1:51:06 1:51:00 8:28 5:16
412 Jackie Ducker f Winchester 79       65.6 1:53:49 1:53:08 8:38 5:22
566 Shirley Dyson-Laurie f Winchester 88       61.7 1:55:04 1:54:50 8:46 5:27
274 Melissa Callister f Winchester 90       60.8 1:55:09 1:54:28 8:44 5:26
276 Leanne Cameron f Winchester 118       48.5 2:02:45 2:01:49 9:18 5:46
1599 Charlotte Sharman f Winchester 122       46.7 2:03:28 2:03:14 9:24 5:50
1225 Andrew Mcghee m Winchester 36 A 168 c 89.9 1:22:33 1:22:29 6:18 3:55
344 Joe Chick m Winchester 41       88.4 1:23:24 1:23:13 6:21 3:57
1273 James Moore m Winchester 45       87.2 1:24:21 1:24:16 6:26 4:00
1594 Chris Setters m Winchester 46       87.0 1:24:31 1:24:27 6:27 4:00
762 Matt Grote m Winchester 65 B 316 c 81.4 1:26:16 1:26:09 6:34 4:05
65 Bruce Ayling m Winchester 72       79.4 1:26:51 1:26:44 6:37 4:07
135 George Belfield m Winchester 86       75.4 1:28:59 1:28:52 6:47 4:13
764 Edward Gurney m Winchester 93       73.3 1:29:24 1:29:19 6:49 4:14
1339 Steve Oliver m Winchester 106 C 505 c 69.6 1:30:24 1:30:19 6:53 4:17
1236 Colin Mcmanus m Winchester 108       69.0 1:30:35 1:30:29 6:54 4:17
1866 Patrick Warburton m Winchester 128       63.2 1:32:42 1:32:23 7:03 4:23
546 Saul Duck m Winchester 163       53.0 1:36:51 1:36:44 7:23 4:35
378 Steve Cluett m Winchester 169       51.3 1:37:54 1:37:47 7:28 4:38
1352 Paul Oxley m Winchester 176       49.3 1:38:31 1:38:24 7:30 4:40
1856 David Walker m Winchester 193       44.3 1:41:03 1:40:50 7:42 4:47
1953 Mark Wilson m Winchester 210       39.4 1:42:30 1:42:18 7:48 4:51
1300 Rick Munro m Winchester 254       26.7 1:49:29 1:49:16 8:20 5:11
1845 Nicholas Waddell m Winchester 274       20.9 1:52:58 1:51:52 8:32 5:18
994 Jonathan Kane m Winchester 276       20.3 1:53:10 1:52:29 8:35 5:20
509 Barry Dewey m Winchester 291       15.9 1:55:43 1:54:36 8:45 5:26