HRRL Individual Scores Gosport Half Marathon 20 Nov 2016

race pos race # Name gender club hrrl HRRL team h pos indiv sco time chip time mile pace km pace
1 1495 Jonathon Roberts m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 1 100 1:09:40 1:09:39 5:19 3:18
2 1240 James Mcmullan m Thames Hare and hounds n       1:11:05 1:11:04 5:25 3:22
3 635 Richard Waldron m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 2 99.7 1:12:40 1:12:39 5:33 3:27
4 1672 Peter Lighting m Kent AC n       1:13:19 1:13:19 5:36 3:29
5 207 Ben Brewster m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 3 99.4 1:13:43 1:13:42 5:37 3:30
6 1163 Julian Manning m Denmead Striders h Denmead 4 99.1 1:14:26 1:14:25 5:41 3:32
7 1549 Will Russell m Bristol & West AC n       1:14:38 1:14:38 5:42 3:32
8 1333 Kevin O'holleran m Cambridge & Coleridge AC n       1:14:44 1:14:42 5:42 3:32
9 1179 Andrew Martin m Mile high running Club n       1:14:58 1:14:57 5:43 3:33
10 1105 Nigel Ling m DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS n       1:15:12 1:15:09 5:44 3:34
11 1407 Alastair Pickburn m New Forest Runners h New Forest 5 98.8 1:15:30 1:15:29 5:45 3:35
12 783 Matthew Hammerton m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 6 98.6 1:15:32 1:15:31 5:46 3:35
13 958 Finn Johnson m Hercules Wimbledon AC n       1:15:37 1:15:36 5:46 3:35
14 1415 Ben Pitman m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 7 98.3 1:15:40 1:15:39 5:46 3:35
15 1086 Alex Lee m Cheltenham & County Harriers n       1:15:45 1:15:44 5:47 3:35
16 1687 Christopher Southern m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 8 98.0 1:16:29 1:16:26 5:50 3:37
17 959 James Johnson m Highgate Harriers n       1:16:43 1:16:42 5:51 3:38
18 716 Simon Gill m Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners n       1:16:51 1:16:50 5:52 3:39
19 1026 Stephen Kimber m WSEH n       1:17:04 1:17:04 5:53 3:39
20 100 Adam Barlow m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 9 97.7 1:17:16 1:17:14 5:53 3:40
21 532 Tim Doran m Charnwood A C n       1:17:22 1:17:21 5:54 3:40
22 1118 Richard Lovejoy m Aldershot Farnham and District AC h Aldershot 10 97.4 1:17:34 1:17:31 5:55 3:40
23 877 Sean Holmes m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 11 97.1 1:17:35 1:17:33 5:55 3:41
24 647 Ashley Forbes m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 12 96.8 1:17:37 1:17:37 5:55 3:41
25 1371 Leonard Passingham m Alton Runners h Alton 13 96.5 1:17:37 1:17:35 5:55 3:41
26 1785 Lee Tolhurst m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 14 96.2 1:17:39 1:17:37 5:55 3:41
27 401 Peter Collins m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 15 95.9 1:17:43 1:17:42 5:56 3:41
28 1439 James Quinlan m Aldershot Farnham and District AC h Aldershot 16 95.7 1:17:47 1:17:45 5:56 3:41
29 1120 Simon Lovelock m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 17 95.4 1:17:48 1:17:46 5:56 3:41
30 176 Peter Boustred m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 18 95.1 1:17:54 1:17:52 5:56 3:41
31 1351 Ian Owen m San Domenico RC n       1:18:16 1:18:14 5:58 3:42
32 74 Daniel Bailey m Victory AC h Victory 19 94.8 1:18:21 1:18:21 5:59 3:43
33 786 Frank Handy m New Forest Runners h New Forest 20 94.5 1:18:22 1:18:20 5:59 3:43
34 313 Mark Causebrook m Hardley Runners h Hardley 21 94.2 1:18:35 1:18:33 6:00 3:43
35 153 Richard Bidgood m Kent AC n       1:18:51 1:18:49 6:01 3:44
36 281 Daniel Campion m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 22 93.9 1:18:56 1:18:54 6:01 3:44
37 1708 Patrick Stephenson m Denmead Striders h Denmead 23 93.6 1:18:57 1:18:54 6:01 3:44
38 1486 Matt Risden m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 24 93.3 1:19:02 1:18:59 6:01 3:45
39 145 Robin Bentley m Wessex Road Runners n       1:19:05 1:19:02 6:02 3:45
40 1267 Paul Mitchinson m Victory AC h Victory 25 93.0 1:19:27 1:19:24 6:03 3:46
41 17 Gareth Alan-Williams m Poole AC h Poole AC 26 92.8 1:19:29 1:19:26 6:04 3:46
42 2 Peter Abrahams m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 27 92.5 1:19:58 1:19:53 6:06 3:47
43 379 Matthew Coakes m   u       1:20:06 1:20:04 6:06 3:48
44 1895 Karl Westhead m   u       1:20:18 1:20:15 6:07 3:48
45 279 James Campbell m Purbeck Runners n       1:20:35 1:20:34 6:09 3:49
46 426 Simon Cooper m Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 28 92.2 1:20:49 1:20:39 6:09 3:49
47 1167 Steve Marcer m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 29 91.9 1:21:00 1:20:58 6:11 3:50
48 672 Aaron Froukhians m   u       1:21:13 1:21:10 6:11 3:51
49 310 Neil Catchlove m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 30 91.6 1:21:33 1:21:30 6:13 3:52
50 1905 Danny White m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 31 91.3 1:21:35 1:21:33 6:13 3:52
51 1270 Ellie Monks f Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 1 100 1:21:36 1:21:34 6:13 3:52
52 777 Graham Hall m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n       1:21:37 1:21:35 6:13 3:52
53 543 Helen Wallington f Totton Running Club h Totton 2 99.6 1:21:47 1:21:44 6:14 3:52
54 1177 Alasdair Marshall m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 32 91.0 1:21:48 1:21:44 6:14 3:52
55 178 Ian Bower m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 33 90.7 1:21:52 1:21:50 6:15 3:53
56 1170 Alexander Marek m   u       1:21:55 1:21:46 6:14 3:53
57 1551 Paul Russhard m   u       1:21:57 1:21:56 6:15 3:53
58 1322 Shaun Newton m CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC h PortsmAC 34 90.4 1:22:15 1:22:11 6:16 3:54
59 1947 Kevin Willsher m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 35 90.1 1:22:21 1:22:17 6:17 3:54
60 21 Daniel Allaway m Haslemere Border AC n       1:22:27 1:22:22 6:17 3:54
61 841 Andy Herman m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:22:29 1:22:24 6:17 3:54
62 1225 Andrew Mcghee m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 36 89.9 1:22:33 1:22:29 6:18 3:55
63 168 Alun Bonello m   u       1:22:34 1:22:22 6:17 3:54
64 215 Luke Brocks m Haslemere Border AC n       1:22:35 1:22:29 6:18 3:55
65 1655 Richard Skilbeck m Headington Road Runners n       1:22:38 1:22:35 6:18 3:55
66 1098 Andrew Lewis m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 37 89.6 1:22:41 1:22:38 6:18 3:55
67 1185 Neil Martin m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 38 89.3 1:22:47 1:22:44 6:19 3:55
68 649 Robert Ford m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 39 89.0 1:22:55 1:22:53 6:19 3:56
69 79 Richard Bailey m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 40 88.7 1:23:09 1:23:07 6:20 3:56
70 344 Joe Chick m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 41 88.4 1:23:24 1:23:13 6:21 3:57
71 1903 Andrew White m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 42 88.1 1:23:27 1:23:25 6:22 3:57
72 538 Michael Douglas m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 43 87.8 1:23:30 1:23:17 6:21 3:57
73 45 Gary Armstrong m Denmead Striders h Denmead 44 87.5 1:24:02 1:23:50 6:24 3:58
74 85 Daniel Baker m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:24:10 1:24:06 6:25 3:59
75 1273 James Moore m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 45 87.2 1:24:21 1:24:16 6:26 4:00
76 102 Craig Barney m Herne Hill Harriers n       1:24:23 1:24:16 6:26 4:00
77 1137 Matthew Lyness m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n       1:24:31 1:24:22 6:26 4:00
78 1594 Chris Setters m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 46 87.0 1:24:31 1:24:27 6:27 4:00
79 461 Tony Crowder m BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HARRIERS n       1:24:37 1:24:35 6:27 4:01
80 1732 Ben Sunckell m Guildford & Godalming AC n       1:24:38 1:24:34 6:27 4:01
81 1354 Noel Odowd m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 47 86.7 1:24:47 1:24:44 6:28 4:01
82 1222 Andrew Mcewen m Ryde harriers h Ryde 48 86.4 1:24:50 1:24:40 6:28 4:01
83 248 Charlotte Bunch f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 3 99.1 1:24:53 1:24:49 6:28 4:01
84 1950 Peter Wilmott m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 49 86.1 1:24:54 1:24:41 6:28 4:01
85 373 Robert Cliffe m Andover AC h Andover 50 85.8 1:24:56 1:24:49 6:28 4:01
86 1959 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 51 85.5 1:24:59 1:24:56 6:29 4:02
87 170 Stuart Booth m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 52 85.2 1:25:00 1:24:58 6:29 4:02
88 382 Andy Cockerell m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 53 84.9 1:25:02 1:24:59 6:29 4:02
89 682 Aaron Gallimore m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 54 84.6 1:25:12 1:25:08 6:30 4:02
90 651 Tom Forster m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 55 84.3 1:25:14 1:25:01 6:29 4:02
91 893 David Howard m Victory AC h Victory 56 84.1 1:25:19 1:25:14 6:30 4:02
92 1751 Daniel Taylor m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 57 83.8 1:25:20 1:25:14 6:30 4:02
93 6 Simon Adams m Newbury Runners n       1:25:21 1:25:11 6:30 4:02
94 155 David Blackman m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 58 83.5 1:25:25 1:25:22 6:31 4:03
95 967 Emma Jolley f Baffins Fit Club n       1:25:28 1:25:23 6:31 4:03
96 1607 Michael Shaw m   u       1:25:35 1:25:31 6:31 4:03
97 1274 Alistair Morey m Alton Runners h Alton 59 83.2 1:25:43 1:25:36 6:32 4:03
98 389 Russ Coleman m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 60 82.9 1:25:46 1:25:38 6:32 4:04
99 712 Rob Gilchrist m Farnham Runners h Farnham 61 82.6 1:25:52 1:25:43 6:32 4:04
100 1908 James White m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 62 82.3 1:25:57 1:25:54 6:33 4:04
101 1182 David Martin m Serpentine Running Club n       1:25:59 1:25:53 6:33 4:04
102 787 Alun Hanford m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 63 82.0 1:26:07 1:26:00 6:34 4:05
103 343 Matthew Cheyney m Denmead Striders h Denmead 64 81.7 1:26:16 1:26:05 6:34 4:05
104 762 Matt Grote m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 65 81.4 1:26:16 1:26:09 6:34 4:05
105 978 Mark Jones m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 66 81.2 1:26:20 1:26:16 6:35 4:05
106 62 Steve Auton m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 67 80.9 1:26:21 1:26:13 6:35 4:05
107 925 Reece Ingram m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 68 80.6 1:26:21 1:26:13 6:35 4:05
108 1556 Matt Salmon m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 69 80.3 1:26:29 1:26:21 6:35 4:06
109 900 Phil Hoy m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 70 80.0 1:26:37 1:26:24 6:35 4:06
110 1145 Alex Mackula m Thames Hare and Hounds n       1:26:42 1:26:37 6:36 4:06
111 1451 Harry Rann m Isle Of Wight AC n       1:26:42 1:26:29 6:36 4:06
112 10 Rob Agar m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 71 79.7 1:26:49 1:26:43 6:37 4:07
113 65 Bruce Ayling m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 72 79.4 1:26:51 1:26:44 6:37 4:07
114 137 Angelo Bella m Thames Turbo Triathlon Club n       1:26:51 1:26:47 6:37 4:07
115 583 Ian Edwards m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 73 79.1 1:26:52 1:26:43 6:37 4:07
116 1572 James Sawyer m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 74 78.8 1:27:05 1:26:56 6:38 4:07
117 907 Bryher Bowness f Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 4 98.7 1:27:14 1:27:10 6:39 4:08
118 1250 Matt Melville m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n       1:27:14 1:27:07 6:39 4:08
119 163 Fred Boardman m   u       1:27:20 1:27:10 6:39 4:08
120 1513 Gerry Robson m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:27:21 1:27:16 6:39 4:08
121 1757 Alexa King f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 5 98.2 1:27:24 1:27:20 6:40 4:08
122 355 Alex Church m   u       1:27:28 1:27:17 6:39 4:08
123 186 Alice Bowles f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 6 97.8 1:27:31 1:27:25 6:40 4:09
124 1872 Greg Warder m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 75 78.6 1:27:36 1:27:34 6:41 4:09
125 1719 Andrew Stockwell m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 76 78.3 1:27:43 1:27:30 6:40 4:09
126 1975 Graham Woodward m Chichester Runners & AC n       1:27:48 1:27:40 6:41 4:09
127 882 Harry Hornsby m   u       1:27:54 1:27:49 6:42 4:10
128 1563 Dovydas Sankauskas m   u       1:27:56 1:27:48 6:42 4:10
129 364 Howard Clark m Royal Navy Athletics Club h Royal Navy 77 78.0 1:28:05 1:27:54 6:42 4:10
130 756 Nicholas Griffiths m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 78 77.7 1:28:07 1:28:02 6:43 4:10
131 663 Andrew Frayling m Victory AC h Victory 79 77.4 1:28:07 1:27:49 6:42 4:10
132 1159 Richard Man m Woking AC n       1:28:15 1:28:07 6:43 4:11
133 265 John Butterworth m St Mary's Tri Club n       1:28:16 1:28:08 6:43 4:11
134 1356 Gary Painting m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 80 77.1 1:28:22 1:28:16 6:44 4:11
135 826 David Haydon m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 81 76.8 1:28:24 1:28:17 6:44 4:11
136 1051 Roman Lacko m Bayside Tri n       1:28:30 1:28:14 6:44 4:11
137 1438 Daniel Quinlan m Aldershot Farnham and District AC h Aldershot 82 76.5 1:28:45 1:28:38 6:46 4:12
138 961 Paul Johnson m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 83 76.2 1:28:47 1:28:33 6:45 4:12
139 640 David Fleet m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 84 75.9 1:28:50 1:28:35 6:45 4:12
140 652 Daniel Foster m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 85 75.7 1:28:57 1:28:45 6:46 4:12
141 620 Patrick Falkner m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n       1:28:57 1:28:47 6:46 4:12
142 135 George Belfield m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 86 75.4 1:28:59 1:28:52 6:47 4:13
143 929 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 87 75.1 1:29:10 1:29:04 6:48 4:13
144 326 Phil Chamberlain m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 88 74.8 1:29:13 1:28:59 6:47 4:13
145 414 Tony Conway m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 89 74.5 1:29:15 1:28:49 6:47 4:13
146 337 Gareth Charles m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 90 74.2 1:29:16 1:28:21 6:44 4:11
147 923 Peter Ingason m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 91 73.9 1:29:16 1:29:10 6:48 4:14
148 1653 Tim Skelton-Smith m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 92 73.6 1:29:22 1:29:14 6:48 4:14
149 764 Edward Gurney m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 93 73.3 1:29:24 1:29:19 6:49 4:14
150 1219 Mark Mcdonald m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 94 73.0 1:29:30 1:29:24 6:49 4:14
151 1205 Steve Mayhew m   u       1:29:31 1:29:18 6:49 4:14
152 139 Robert Benham m   u       1:29:36 1:29:21 6:49 4:14
153 1595 Peter Sexton m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 95 72.8 1:29:41 1:29:40 6:50 4:15
154 618 Roger Fairhurst m Air Products Flyers n       1:29:44 1:29:34 6:50 4:15
155 621 James Fanning m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 96 72.5 1:29:47 1:29:23 6:49 4:14
156 1050 Gavin Lacey m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 97 72.2 1:29:49 1:29:40 6:50 4:15
157 130 Gareth Beavis m St Albans Striders n       1:29:50 1:29:38 6:50 4:15
158 1585 Stuart Searle m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 98 71.9 1:29:54 1:29:49 6:51 4:15
159 1749 Ben Tavendale m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 99 71.6 1:29:55 1:29:33 6:50 4:15
160 1963 Sarah Winstone f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 7 97.4 1:29:55 1:29:50 6:51 4:15
161 123 Gary Baynes m   u       1:29:56 1:29:47 6:51 4:15
162 715 Robert Giles m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 100 71.3 1:29:57 1:29:53 6:51 4:16
163 1276 Phil Morgan m   u       1:29:58 1:29:54 6:51 4:16
164 1907 Harrison White m   u       1:30:00 1:29:24 6:49 4:14
165 431 Tim Cordery m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 101 71.0 1:30:00 1:29:43 6:51 4:15
166 351 Richard Chowns m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 102 70.7 1:30:02 1:29:50 6:51 4:15
167 1886 Paul Welch m Denmead Striders h Denmead 103 70.4 1:30:04 1:29:53 6:51 4:16
168 1802 Trish Train f Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 8 96.9 1:30:08 1:30:03 6:52 4:16
169 946 Pete Jenkins m Tadley Runners n       1:30:10 1:29:59 6:52 4:16
170 763 Hannah Bliss f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 9 96.5 1:30:10 1:30:05 6:52 4:16
171 1914 Mike White m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 104 70.1 1:30:11 1:30:03 6:52 4:16
172 1363 Bryan Park m Sutton Runners n       1:30:11 1:29:55 6:52 4:16
173 73 William Baggs m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 105 69.9 1:30:16 1:30:13 6:53 4:17
174 1773 Ian Thompson m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n       1:30:16 1:30:09 6:53 4:16
175 828 Ian Hayward m   u       1:30:17 1:29:31 6:50 4:15
176 1433 Alex Proudlock m   u       1:30:22 1:29:18 6:49 4:14
177 237 Simon Brown m Hatchwarren Runners n       1:30:22 1:30:13 6:53 4:17
178 1339 Steve Oliver m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 106 69.6 1:30:24 1:30:19 6:53 4:17
179 1344 Nick Onslow m Bramley Trail Runners n       1:30:27 1:30:13 6:53 4:17
180 1998 Peter Young m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 107 69.3 1:30:29 1:30:15 6:53 4:17
181 363 Gordon Clark m   u       1:30:29 1:30:17 6:53 4:17
182 323 Ruth Chalmers f Herne Hill Harriers n       1:30:31 1:30:24 6:54 4:17
183 1236 Colin Mcmanus m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 108 69.0 1:30:35 1:30:29 6:54 4:17
184 1142 James Mackay m   u       1:30:39 1:29:16 6:49 4:14
185 1615 Sarah Shedden f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 10 96.0 1:30:41 1:30:35 6:55 4:18
186 1786 Christopher Tollet m Copac n       1:30:46 1:30:46 6:55 4:18
187 1338 Helen Oliver f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 11 95.6 1:30:49 1:30:43 6:55 4:18
188 937 Ryan Jacobs m   u       1:30:52 1:30:38 6:55 4:18
189 653 Jamie Foster m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:30:53 1:30:43 6:55 4:18
190 773 Laura Hales f Woking AC n       1:30:54 1:30:45 6:55 4:18
191 799 Mark Hargreaves m CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC h PortsmAC 109 68.7 1:30:58 1:30:45 6:55 4:18
192 1085 Wayne Lebas m   u       1:31:00 1:30:45 6:55 4:18
193 236 Richard Brown m Bramley Trail Runners n       1:31:02 1:30:50 6:56 4:18
194 1393 Emma Perkins f Bramley Trail Runners n       1:31:02 1:30:51 6:56 4:18
195 1745 Matthew Tanner m Hardley Runners h Hardley 110 68.4 1:31:03 1:30:59 6:56 4:19
196 1368 Samantha Parkinson f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 12 95.2 1:31:04 1:30:58 6:56 4:19
197 456 Daniel Crone m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 111 68.1 1:31:11 1:30:50 6:56 4:18
198 1321 Emily Newton f Cornwall AC n       1:31:14 1:31:06 6:57 4:19
199 1038 Stephen Kivlochan m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 112 67.8 1:31:18 1:31:12 6:57 4:19
200 312 Jonathan Cathie m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 113 67.5 1:31:21 1:30:54 6:56 4:19
201 26 Neil Ambrose m Farnham Runners h Farnham 114 67.2 1:31:21 1:31:04 6:57 4:19
202 289 Ian Carley m Farnham Runners h Farnham 115 67.0 1:31:22 1:31:05 6:57 4:19
203 433 Tracey Corker f Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 13 94.7 1:31:24 1:31:12 6:57 4:19
204 1784 Neil Tolfrey m Victory AC h Victory 116 66.7 1:31:24 1:31:19 6:58 4:20
205 1833 Adrian Utteridge m   u       1:31:25 1:31:17 6:58 4:20
206 1901 Michael Wheeler m Newbury Athletic Club n       1:31:26 1:31:16 6:58 4:20
207 56 Alastair Atkinson m   u       1:31:27 1:31:03 6:57 4:19
208 1470 Lee Rhodes m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 117 66.4 1:31:29 1:30:57 6:56 4:19
209 1373 Stephen Paterson m   u       1:31:29 1:31:21 6:58 4:20
210 812 Nick Harris m   u       1:31:30 1:30:35 6:55 4:18
211 1667 Clive Smith m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 118 66.1 1:31:37 1:30:26 6:54 4:17
212 487 Malcolm Davies m THE STRAGGLERS RC n       1:31:41 1:31:38 6:59 4:21
213 727 Tom Barnard m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 119 65.8 1:31:45 1:31:29 6:59 4:20
214 1756 Steve Taylor m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 120 65.5 1:31:46 1:31:34 6:59 4:20
215 969 Brian Jones m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 121 65.2 1:31:46 1:31:29 6:59 4:20
216 1413 Matt Pillinger m OS Runners n       1:31:52 1:31:30 6:59 4:20
217 765 Sarah Gurney f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 14 94.3 1:31:52 1:31:46 7:00 4:21
218 1761 Jason Temperton m Clanfield Joggers n       1:31:53 1:31:45 7:00 4:21
219 1037 James Kinley m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 122 64.9 1:31:53 1:31:46 7:00 4:21
220 1809 Robson Trendell m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 123 64.6 1:31:56 1:31:56 7:01 4:21
221 1278 Robert Morgan m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 124 64.3 1:31:58 1:31:49 7:00 4:21
222 906 Amanda Hull f Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 15 93.8 1:31:59 1:31:55 7:01 4:21
223 1400 Susy Perry f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 16 93.4 1:32:00 1:31:55 7:01 4:21
224 182 Mathew Bowers m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 125 64.1 1:32:03 1:31:47 7:00 4:21
225 443 Tim Cox m   u       1:32:15 1:31:43 7:00 4:21
226 39 Steve Apsey m   u       1:32:19 1:32:03 7:01 4:22
227 623 Lisa Faunch f Woking AC n       1:32:21 1:32:12 7:02 4:22
228 1244 Jordan Mcritchie m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 126 63.8 1:32:25 1:32:19 7:03 4:23
229 255 Simon Burrough m Clanfield Joggers n       1:32:28 1:32:20 7:03 4:23
230 569 Jason East m Farnham Runners h Farnham 127 63.5 1:32:36 1:32:19 7:03 4:23
231 336 David Charles m   u       1:32:40 1:32:21 7:03 4:23
232 1866 Patrick Warburton m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 128 63.2 1:32:42 1:32:23 7:03 4:23
233 1666 Christian-Lewis Smith m Andover AC h Andover 129 62.9 1:32:43 1:32:36 7:04 4:23
234 1545 Brett Rumfitt m Baffins Fit Club n       1:32:44 1:32:31 7:03 4:23
235 1528 Ainsley Rood m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 130 62.6 1:32:48 1:32:22 7:03 4:23
236 790 Alistair Hardaway m Farnham Runners h Farnham 131 62.3 1:32:51 1:32:34 7:04 4:23
237 1007 Robert Kelly m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:32:51 1:32:36 7:04 4:23
238 241 Lydia Browning f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 17 93.0 1:33:01 1:32:52 7:05 4:24
239 245 Victoria Buck f Kent AC n       1:33:03 1:32:56 7:05 4:24
240 1364 Glen Parker m   u       1:33:05 1:32:27 7:03 4:23
241 733 John Gosling m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 132 62.0 1:33:15 1:33:02 7:06 4:25
242 126 Alex Beaton m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 133 61.7 1:33:17 1:32:58 7:05 4:24
243 840 Ricky Hensman m   u       1:33:17 1:32:29 7:03 4:23
244 1112 Miguel Xavier m SRC h So'ton AC 134 61.4 1:33:21 1:33:06 7:06 4:25
245 626 Joe Feculak m   u       1:33:22 1:33:01 7:06 4:25
246 1754 Mikey Taylor m Farnham Runners h Farnham 135 61.2 1:33:22 1:33:05 7:06 4:25
247 1088 James Lee m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 136 60.9 1:33:24 1:33:00 7:06 4:24
248 1927 Stuart Wigginton m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley Abbey 137 60.6 1:33:26 1:32:45 7:05 4:24
249 932 Andrew Jack m   u       1:33:27 1:33:13 7:07 4:25
250 1444 Michael Rae m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 138 60.3 1:33:36 1:32:14 7:02 4:22
251 1951 Chris Wilson m Liss Runners n       1:33:45 1:33:27 7:08 4:26
252 852 M Hill m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n       1:33:48 1:33:38 7:09 4:26
253 1986 Graham Wright m   u       1:33:51 1:33:40 7:09 4:26
254 22 Kevin Allen m   u       1:33:53 1:33:25 7:08 4:26
255 1171 Genia Marek f BELGRAVE HARRIERS n       1:33:54 1:33:46 7:09 4:27
256 267 Tim Button m   u       1:33:58 1:33:46 7:09 4:27
257 1663 Mark Smallwood m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 139 60.0 1:33:58 1:33:50 7:09 4:27
258 1706 Dan Starkey m Denmead Striders h Denmead 140 59.7 1:34:00 1:33:33 7:08 4:26
259 1414 Ian Pinnnington m   u       1:34:05 1:32:38 7:04 4:23
260 1028 Camille King f Lymington Athletes n       1:34:06 1:33:35 7:08 4:26
261 654 Mark Foster m   u       1:34:07 1:33:31 7:08 4:26
262 1613 Daniel Shawyer m Denmead Striders h Denmead 141 59.4 1:34:07 1:33:21 7:07 4:25
263 175 Lee Bourne m   u       1:34:08 1:33:54 7:10 4:27
264 1898 Suzy Whatmough f   u       1:34:11 1:34:01 7:10 4:27
265 173 Daniel Boulter m Cove Joggers n       1:34:12 1:33:19 7:07 4:25
266 427 Peter Coote m   u       1:34:14 1:34:05 7:11 4:28
267 922 Shaho Ibrahim m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 142 59.1 1:34:16 1:34:12 7:11 4:28
268 857 Harry Hinson m Chineham Park Running Club n       1:34:18 1:34:12 7:11 4:28
269 699 Mark George m London Heathside Runners AC n       1:34:21 1:34:11 7:11 4:28
270 1554 Alice Ryder f Hardley Runners h Hardley 18 92.5 1:34:24 1:34:12 7:11 4:28
271 1711 Elizabeth Steward f Denmead Striders h Denmead 19 92.1 1:34:26 1:34:09 7:11 4:28
272 741 Sam Grant m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:34:28 1:34:24 7:12 4:28
273 1123 Matthew Lovesey m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 143 58.8 1:34:34 1:33:51 7:10 4:27
274 920 Louis Hylands m   u       1:34:35 1:34:33 7:13 4:29
275 1207 Rich Mcaleer m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 144 58.6 1:34:40 1:34:36 7:13 4:29
276 1724 Eloise Stradling f Farnham Runners h Farnham 20 91.6 1:34:43 1:34:30 7:13 4:29
277 1176 Greg Marsh m MAIDENHEAD AC n       1:34:46 1:34:35 7:13 4:29
278 1984 Brian Wright m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 145 58.3 1:34:48 1:34:33 7:13 4:29
279 1496 Megan Roberts f Serpentine Running Club n       1:35:04 1:34:55 7:14 4:30
280 1752 Jason Taylor m   u       1:35:06 1:34:13 7:11 4:28
281 1583 Philip Scrase m Alton Runners h Alton 146 58.0 1:35:10 1:34:56 7:14 4:30
282 1149 David Madelin m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 147 57.7 1:35:16 1:35:05 7:15 4:30
283 677 Carl Gaden m   u       1:35:19 1:34:06 7:11 4:28
284 369 Richard Clark-Lyons m Totton Running Club h Totton 148 57.4 1:35:24 1:35:10 7:16 4:31
285 1150 Matthew Madill m Denmead Striders h Denmead 149 57.1 1:35:27 1:35:00 7:15 4:30
286 1911 John White m Totton Running Club h Totton 150 56.8 1:35:30 1:35:15 7:16 4:31
287 875 Nicholas Holmes m Fleet & Crookham Athletic Club n       1:35:33 1:35:19 7:16 4:31
288 1930 Esther Wiley f Totton Running Club h Totton 21 91.2 1:35:37 1:35:17 7:16 4:31
289 1564 Karolis Sankauskas m   u       1:35:41 1:35:38 7:18 4:32
290 1915 Neil White m Totton Running Club h Totton 151 56.5 1:35:42 1:35:28 7:17 4:32
291 1459 Donna Read f Haslemere Border AC n       1:35:42 1:35:32 7:17 4:32
292 67 Paul Ayre m   u       1:35:44 1:35:37 7:18 4:32
293 1191 Carlos Matias m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 152 56.2 1:35:44 1:35:35 7:17 4:32
294 1422 Leo Poulter m   u       1:35:50 1:35:14 7:16 4:31
295 889 Graham Hoskins m RunVerity n       1:35:53 1:35:26 7:17 4:31
296 1230 Naouele Mchugh f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 22 90.7 1:35:53 1:35:25 7:17 4:31
297 655 Jenny Fowler f Medway & Maidstone AC n       1:35:57 1:35:35 7:17 4:32
298 1303 Craig Murphy m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 153 55.9 1:35:59 1:35:36 7:18 4:32
299 101 Lee Barnes m white sharks n       1:35:59 1:34:23 7:12 4:28
300 1068 Daniel Latham m Hardley Runners h Hardley 154 55.7 1:36:01 1:35:56 7:19 4:33
301 820 Colin Harvey m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 155 55.4 1:36:02 1:35:34 7:17 4:32
302 1458 Thomas Rayson m   u       1:36:04 1:35:35 7:17 4:32
303 152 Sunjay Bhogal m Striders of Croydon n       1:36:05 1:35:29 7:17 4:32
304 162 Paul Blundell m Hardley Runners h Hardley 156 55.1 1:36:06 1:35:56 7:19 4:33
305 1001 Wlodek Keder m   u       1:36:08 1:35:43 7:18 4:32
306 1547 Sonia Rushby f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 23 90.3 1:36:10 1:36:01 7:19 4:33
307 778 Simon Hall m Totton Running Club h Totton 157 54.8 1:36:10 1:35:57 7:19 4:33
308 738 Mark Grandy m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 158 54.5 1:36:12 1:35:46 7:18 4:32
309 1488 Andrew Roach m SPA Striders n       1:36:15 1:35:43 7:18 4:32
310 1208 Trevor Mcalister m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 159 54.2 1:36:17 1:36:01 7:19 4:33
311 1005 Duane Kelly m   u       1:36:20 1:36:06 7:20 4:33
312 342 Christopher Chester m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 160 53.9 1:36:21 1:36:05 7:20 4:33
313 1455 Ian Rawlinson m   u       1:36:21 1:35:00 7:15 4:30
314 1251 Alex Merifield m   u       1:36:23 1:36:08 7:20 4:33
315 1183 Graham Martin m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 161 53.6 1:36:24 1:35:58 7:19 4:33
316 953 Anthony Johns m Portsmouth Triathletes n       1:36:30 1:36:00 7:19 4:33
317 404 John Collis m Liss Runners n       1:36:32 1:36:13 7:20 4:34
318 1158 John Malthouse m Denmead Striders h Denmead 162 53.3 1:36:32 1:35:10 7:16 4:31
319 1902 Lynne Whitaker f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 24 89.9 1:36:36 1:36:31 7:22 4:34
320 23 Laura Allen f Victory AC h Victory 25 89.4 1:36:37 1:36:19 7:21 4:34
321 1946 Karen Willsher f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 26 89.0 1:36:37 1:36:30 7:22 4:34
322 1654 David Skidmore m Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners n       1:36:37 1:35:51 7:19 4:33
323 1186 Philip Martin m   u       1:36:41 1:36:08 7:20 4:33
324 975 Kevin Jones m Reading Road Runners n       1:36:41 1:36:29 7:22 4:34
325 411 Steve Connolly m SWINDON HARRIERS n       1:36:46 1:36:42 7:23 4:35
326 314 Roberto Cavuoto m   u       1:36:48 1:35:47 7:18 4:32
327 555 Jamie Dunkerley m Hatchwarren Runners n       1:36:51 1:36:41 7:23 4:35
328 546 Saul Duck m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 163 53.0 1:36:51 1:36:44 7:23 4:35
329 1530 Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:36:56 1:35:58 7:19 4:33
330 511 Gavin Dickerson m   u       1:37:00 1:36:31 7:22 4:34
331 1720 James Stokes m   u       1:37:02 1:36:55 7:24 4:36
332 593 Daniel Elliott m   u       1:37:03 1:36:59 7:24 4:36
333 1425 Derek Powles m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 164 52.8 1:37:09 1:36:43 7:23 4:35
334 845 Michael Hickey m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n       1:37:10 1:36:59 7:24 4:36
335 606 Jonathan Evan-Hughes m Metros n       1:37:22 1:36:53 7:23 4:36
336 1446 Caroline Ralph f   u       1:37:25 1:36:14 7:20 4:34
337 1922 Clinton Whitfield m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 165 52.5 1:37:35 1:37:29 7:26 4:37
338 894 Iain Howard m   u       1:37:37 1:36:48 7:23 4:35
339 1044 Kevin Knight m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 166 52.2 1:37:41 1:37:22 7:26 4:37
340 493 Eli Dawson m Alton Runners h Alton 167 51.9 1:37:42 1:37:07 7:24 4:36
341 1454 Julian Rathke m   u       1:37:44 1:37:29 7:26 4:37
342 299 Emma Carter f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 27 88.5 1:37:45 1:37:39 7:27 4:38
343 1485 Jackie Riley f BITTON ROAD RUNNERS n       1:37:45 1:37:11 7:25 4:36
344 1296 Shaun Munce m   u       1:37:45 1:37:23 7:26 4:37
345 1832 Guy Roberts m   u       1:37:46 1:37:43 7:27 4:38
346 1941 Damian Williamson m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 168 51.6 1:37:47 1:37:21 7:26 4:37
347 381 Col Cochrane m   u       1:37:51 1:36:51 7:23 4:35
348 378 Steve Cluett m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 169 51.3 1:37:54 1:37:47 7:28 4:38
349 1916 Nick White m UK Run Chat n       1:37:55 1:36:53 7:23 4:36
350 1609 Scott Shaw m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 170 51.0 1:37:56 1:37:32 7:26 4:37
351 977 Lee Jones m   u       1:37:57 1:37:35 7:27 4:38
352 1271 Darren Nice m Savage Tri n       1:38:03 1:37:13 7:25 4:36
353 870 Jeremy Hollinshead m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 171 50.7 1:38:07 1:37:53 7:28 4:38
354 491 Christina Dawes f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 28 88.1 1:38:10 1:37:44 7:27 4:38
355 985 William Jones m   u       1:38:11 1:37:29 7:26 4:37
356 1066 Richard Larcombe m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 172 50.4 1:38:12 1:37:37 7:27 4:38
357 1608 Ross Shaw m   u       1:38:14 1:35:20 7:16 4:31
358 205 Julian Brewer m   u       1:38:14 1:37:55 7:28 4:38
359 692 George Garratt m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 173 50.1 1:38:26 1:38:11 7:29 4:39
360 1550 Gemma Russhard f   u       1:38:27 1:38:21 7:30 4:40
361 1126 Christopher Lowder m Victory AC h Victory 174 49.9 1:38:27 1:37:58 7:28 4:39
362 520 Thom Dillon m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 175 49.6 1:38:28 1:38:04 7:29 4:39
363 912 Paul Hunt m   u       1:38:30 1:37:56 7:28 4:39
364 1352 Paul Oxley m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 176 49.3 1:38:31 1:38:24 7:30 4:40
365 924 Charlotte Ingram f City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 29 87.7 1:38:33 1:38:01 7:29 4:39
366 263 Ryan Butt m Rotary Road Runners n       1:38:37 1:37:51 7:28 4:38
367 359 Lee Clare m   u       1:38:42 1:38:23 7:30 4:40
368 666 Penny Freeman f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 30 87.2 1:38:43 1:38:38 7:31 4:41
369 1218 Tom Mccusker m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:38:51 1:38:08 7:29 4:39
370 1397 Ben Perrio m   u       1:38:54 1:38:39 7:32 4:41
371 36 David Annear m   u       1:38:57 1:38:48 7:32 4:41
372 1082 Andrew Lear m   u       1:38:57 1:37:55 7:28 4:38
373 1606 Martin Shaw m Denmead Striders h Denmead 177 49.0 1:38:58 1:38:38 7:31 4:41
374 394 James Collier m   u       1:39:00 1:38:31 7:31 4:40
375 565 Neil Dyer m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 178 48.7 1:39:02 1:38:50 7:32 4:41
376 177 Jamie Bowditch m   u       1:39:04 1:38:24 7:30 4:40
377 1128 Vanessa Lowe f Alton Runners h Alton 31 86.8 1:39:04 1:38:49 7:32 4:41
378 422 Mark Coombs m White sharks n       1:39:05 1:37:27 7:26 4:37
379 246 Andy Budgell m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 179 48.4 1:39:05 1:38:33 7:31 4:40
380 1686 Michael Snowden m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 180 48.1 1:39:06 1:38:41 7:32 4:41
381 989 Gareth Juliff m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 181 47.8 1:39:10 1:38:57 7:33 4:41
382 1398 Phil Perry m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 182 47.5 1:39:11 1:38:49 7:32 4:41
383 1062 Jonny Langley m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 183 47.2 1:39:17 1:38:50 7:32 4:41
384 1101 Peter Robbins m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 184 47.0 1:39:22 1:39:14 7:34 4:42
385 223 Mark Brooks m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 185 46.7 1:39:29 1:39:21 7:35 4:43
386 292 Caroline Carr f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 32 86.3 1:39:30 1:39:24 7:35 4:43
387 779 Kevin Hallett m   u       1:39:31 1:39:14 7:34 4:42
388 453 Dylan Crockford m   u       1:39:34 1:38:25 7:30 4:40
389 1193 David Matthews m   u       1:39:35 1:39:21 7:35 4:43
390 476 Kirsty Dale f Poplar running club n       1:39:35 1:39:24 7:35 4:43
391 1015 Trevor Kettle m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 186 46.4 1:39:37 1:39:06 7:34 4:42
392 1586 Mel Seddon f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 33 85.9 1:39:37 1:39:07 7:34 4:42
393 242 Samantha Brownsea f Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:39:38 1:38:51 7:32 4:41
394 1523 James Rogers m   u       1:39:42 1:38:00 7:29 4:39
395 1476 Neil Richardson m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 187 46.1 1:39:49 1:39:19 7:35 4:42
396 206 Emma Brewin f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 34 85.5 1:39:50 1:39:21 7:35 4:43
397 409 Karen Connell f OS Runners n       1:39:51 1:39:30 7:35 4:43
398 1695 Ela Stachow f Royal Navy Triathlon Association n       1:39:54 1:38:24 7:30 4:40
399 1643 Lucy Simmonds f University Of Southampton Athletics And Cross Country C n       1:39:54 1:39:31 7:35 4:43
400 872 Mark Holman m   u       1:39:58 1:39:41 7:36 4:43
401 1956 Nick Wilson m   u       1:39:59 1:39:46 7:37 4:44
402 238 Tim Brown m Vegan Runners n       1:40:00 1:38:32 7:31 4:40
403 665 Andrew Moore m Chichester Runners & AC n       1:40:04 1:39:56 7:37 4:44
404 1302 Andrew Murphy m Merthyr Running Club n       1:40:04 1:39:19 7:35 4:42
405 1562 Christopher Sandy m Alton Runners h Alton 188 45.8 1:40:06 1:39:51 7:37 4:44
406 1224 Chris Mcgaw m   u       1:40:06 1:39:32 7:36 4:43
407 1099 Andy Lewis m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 189 45.5 1:40:07 1:39:39 7:36 4:43
408 324 Olivia Chalwin f   u       1:40:25 1:39:29 7:35 4:43
409 1539 Mark Rowlands m   u       1:40:29 1:39:56 7:37 4:44
410 278 Darren Campbell m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 190 45.2 1:40:37 1:40:12 7:39 4:45
411 366 Nick Clark m   u       1:40:44 1:40:26 7:40 4:46
412 219 David Brookes m Portsmouth Triathletes n       1:40:46 1:40:16 7:39 4:45
413 1265 Toby Mitchell m   u       1:40:53 1:40:22 7:39 4:45
414 770 Mike Haines m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 191 44.9 1:40:56 1:40:17 7:39 4:45
415 445 Christopher Cramp m Farnham Runners h Farnham 192 44.6 1:40:57 1:40:36 7:40 4:46
416 1379 Jo Payze f CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC h PortsmAC 35 85.0 1:41:00 1:40:46 7:41 4:47
417 93 Michael Bamford m East London Runners n       1:41:02 1:40:56 7:42 4:47
418 1856 David Walker m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 193 44.3 1:41:03 1:40:50 7:42 4:47
419 1737 Joel Swann m   u       1:41:04 1:40:17 7:39 4:45
420 1480 Dean Jones m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 194 44.1 1:41:04 1:40:48 7:41 4:47
421 1246 Alan Mcvittie m Denmead Striders h Denmead 195 43.8 1:41:06 1:40:39 7:41 4:46
422 239 Will Brown m   u       1:41:06 1:39:54 7:37 4:44
423 1730 Jason Stubington m Bayside Tri n       1:41:08 1:40:54 7:42 4:47
424 728 Garry Gordge m   u       1:41:12 1:40:11 7:39 4:45
425 987 Peter Jordan m   u       1:41:12 1:39:58 7:38 4:44
426 541 Alan Dowden m   u       1:41:15 1:40:24 7:40 4:46
427 674 Charlie Fuller m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 196 43.5 1:41:16 1:41:01 7:42 4:47
428 277 Neil Cameron m   u       1:41:17 1:39:54 7:37 4:44
429 1701 Clara Dawson f Datchet Dashers n       1:41:20 1:39:58 7:38 4:44
430 1358 Claire Paling f   u       1:41:23 1:40:52 7:42 4:47
431 960 Mike Johnson m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 197 43.2 1:41:26 1:41:10 7:43 4:48
432 86 Lorraine Baker f LOTORACING n       1:41:26 1:40:50 7:42 4:47
433 480 Shaun Davey m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley Abbey 198 42.9 1:41:29 1:40:49 7:41 4:47
434 143 Russell Bennett m   u       1:41:30 1:41:14 7:43 4:48
435 197 Grant Bray m Chineham Park Running Club n       1:41:33 1:41:30 7:45 4:49
436 1769 Nicola Thomas f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 36 84.6 1:41:35 1:41:08 7:43 4:48
437 1570 Ilkka Savimaki m   u       1:41:38 1:40:44 7:41 4:46
438 273 Matt Cafferky m New Forest Runners h New Forest 199 42.6 1:41:39 1:41:22 7:44 4:48
439 1725 Simon Butcher-Collier m   u       1:41:42 1:41:14 7:43 4:48
440 585 Kirsty Edwards f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 37 84.1 1:41:43 1:41:29 7:44 4:49
441 497 Marco De Caprio m Haslemere Border AC n       1:41:51 1:41:34 7:45 4:49
442 208 Fiona Bride f   u       1:41:52 1:41:20 7:44 4:48
443 1519 Michael Roe m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 200 42.3 1:41:55 1:41:37 7:45 4:49
444 954 David Johns m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 201 42.0 1:41:57 1:41:31 7:45 4:49
445 1049 Joanne Labram f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 38 83.7 1:42:00 1:41:33 7:45 4:49
446 753 Barry Griffin m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 202 41.7 1:42:04 1:41:38 7:45 4:49
447 690 Graham Gardner m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 203 41.4 1:42:04 1:41:36 7:45 4:49
448 1601 Garry Sharp m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 204 41.2 1:42:06 1:41:49 7:46 4:50
449 911 Natalie Hunt f   u       1:42:11 1:41:50 7:46 4:50
450 1009 Anthony Kendrick m Totton Running Club h Totton 205 40.9 1:42:13 1:41:40 7:45 4:49
451 221 Chris Brooks m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 206 40.6 1:42:13 1:41:56 7:47 4:50
452 669 Mark Fretwell m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 207 40.3 1:42:14 1:41:58 7:47 4:50
453 1541 Jonathon Rowley m   u       1:42:15 1:41:45 7:46 4:49
454 338 Annika Sabine Charlesworth f   u       1:42:17 1:41:01 7:42 4:47
455 930 Sayeed Islam m MAIDENHEAD AC n       1:42:21 1:42:00 7:47 4:50
456 1632 Hannah Shipman f Alchester Running Club n       1:42:22 1:41:55 7:46 4:50
457 519 Roy Dillon m Clanfield Joggers n       1:42:24 1:42:13 7:48 4:51
458 645 Andrew Flynn m Victory AC h Victory 208 40.0 1:42:26 1:42:06 7:47 4:50
459 530 Andy Donn m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 209 39.7 1:42:28 1:42:03 7:47 4:50
460 1953 Mark Wilson m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 210 39.4 1:42:30 1:42:18 7:48 4:51
461 1743 Dave Tanner m Blackwater Valley Runners h Blackwater 211 39.1 1:42:36 1:42:25 7:49 4:51
462 1025 Phil Kimber m OXFORD CITY A C n       1:42:36 1:42:24 7:49 4:51
463 424 Alan Cooper m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 212 38.8 1:42:38 1:42:06 7:47 4:50
464 387 David Coleman m   u       1:42:39 1:42:23 7:49 4:51
465 776 Arron Hall m   u       1:42:44 1:41:44 7:46 4:49
466 1017 Tim Keyte m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 213 38.6 1:42:44 1:42:17 7:48 4:51
467 60 Paul Atkinson m   u       1:42:49 1:42:32 7:49 4:52
468 1943 Ryan Willis m   u       1:42:55 1:42:35 7:50 4:52
469 1281 Adam Morris m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 214 38.3 1:42:55 1:42:45 7:50 4:52
470 710 Sari Giering f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 39 83.3 1:42:57 1:42:37 7:50 4:52
471 415 Chris Cook m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 215 38.0 1:42:58 1:42:39 7:50 4:52
472 1593 Michael Sennett m Alton Runners h Alton 216 37.7 1:43:00 1:42:11 7:48 4:51
473 1935 Nicholas Willetts m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 217 37.4 1:43:11 1:42:47 7:50 4:52
474 955 Fraser Johns m   u       1:43:11 1:41:40 7:45 4:49
475 1651 Stephen Single m   u       1:43:20 1:43:00 7:51 4:53
476 940 Howard Jarrett m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 218 37.1 1:43:22 1:43:03 7:52 4:53
477 1542 Phil Rudd m   u       1:43:22 1:43:01 7:51 4:53
478 533 Lee Dorey m   u       1:43:24 1:42:58 7:51 4:53
479 1478 Suzanne Richardson f Denmead Striders h Denmead 40 82.8 1:43:25 1:42:24 7:49 4:51
480 1197 Michael Mattingly m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 219 36.8 1:43:28 1:43:10 7:52 4:53
481 254 Richard Burns m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 220 36.5 1:43:30 1:43:00 7:51 4:53
482 466 Steve Cumes m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 221 36.2 1:43:32 1:42:45 7:50 4:52
483 1195 Tim Matthews m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 222 35.9 1:43:32 1:43:01 7:51 4:53
484 1882 Elliot Webber m   u       1:43:34 1:42:48 7:51 4:52
485 1330 Matthew Northover m Totton Running Club h Totton 223 35.7 1:43:35 1:42:59 7:51 4:53
486 1235 Graham Mcmahon m Woking AC n       1:43:37 1:43:27 7:53 4:54
487 521 Philip Dilloway m   u       1:43:37 1:42:49 7:51 4:52
488 191 Tim Bradley m   u       1:43:38 1:42:49 7:51 4:52
489 441 Catherine Cox f Newbury Runners n       1:43:38 1:43:07 7:52 4:53
490 1543 Adam Ruddy m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:43:41 1:43:05 7:52 4:53
491 1064 Simon Langley m portsmouth joggers h PompeyJ 224 35.4 1:43:42 1:43:15 7:53 4:54
492 990 Rob Jump m Southampton Triathlon Club n       1:43:43 1:43:39 7:54 4:55
493 603 Anne Kari Enes f Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners n       1:43:44 1:42:59 7:51 4:53
494 1641 Lukasz Siembab m   u       1:43:47 1:43:16 7:53 4:54
495 794 Gary Harding m   u       1:43:48 1:42:53 7:51 4:53
496 376 Thomas Clifford m White sharks n       1:43:51 1:42:10 7:48 4:51
497 1196 Diane Mattingly f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 41 82.4 1:43:53 1:43:37 7:54 4:55
498 1452 Kevin Rann m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 225 35.1 1:43:54 1:43:07 7:52 4:53
499 11 Lynsey Agnew f Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 42 81.9 1:43:56 1:43:20 7:53 4:54
500 866 Tony Holcombe m Tone Zone Runners n       1:44:01 1:42:22 7:49 4:51
501 754 Martin Griffin m   u       1:44:04 1:43:54 7:56 4:55
502 287 Katie Carew-Robinson f CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC h PortsmAC 43 81.5 1:44:08 1:43:42 7:55 4:55
503 1215 Gary Mccawley m Denmead Striders h Denmead 226 34.8 1:44:13 1:43:11 7:52 4:53
504 853 Richard Hill m   u       1:44:15 1:43:03 7:52 4:53
505 444 Bruce Coxwell m   u       1:44:15 1:43:55 7:56 4:56
506 124 Ken Beak m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 227 34.5 1:44:17 1:43:49 7:55 4:55
507 309 Shane Castle m Bayside Tri n       1:44:22 1:44:05 7:56 4:56
508 1618 Alison Sheltrum f Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n       1:44:28 1:43:14 7:52 4:54
509 1409 Luke Pierce m   u       1:44:29 1:43:48 7:55 4:55
510 963 Steve Johnson m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 228 34.2 1:44:31 1:43:53 7:55 4:55
511 740 Jason Grant m   u       1:44:32 1:42:46 7:50 4:52
512 1369 Elaine Parry f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 44 81.1 1:44:34 1:44:06 7:56 4:56
513 974 Ian Jones m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 229 33.9 1:44:36 1:44:05 7:56 4:56
514 979 Nick Jones m   u       1:44:39 1:43:09 7:52 4:53
515 575 James Edge m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:44:41 1:44:05 7:56 4:56
516 1738 Rob Sweet m   u       1:44:45 1:44:13 7:57 4:56
517 92 Lindsay Bamford f Farnham Runners h Farnham 45 80.6 1:44:47 1:44:13 7:57 4:56
518 913 Tara Hunt f Farnham Runners h Farnham 46 80.2 1:44:50 1:44:31 7:58 4:57
519 1590 Sandra Sellis f Liss Runners n       1:44:58 1:44:33 7:59 4:57
520 1839 Thomas Vetterlein m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 230 33.6 1:44:59 1:44:39 7:59 4:58
521 43 Jim Armitage m Alton Runners h Alton 231 33.3 1:45:03 1:44:13 7:57 4:56
522 29 Richard Amphlett m   u       1:45:15 1:44:16 7:57 4:57
523 1069 Stuart Lavalette m Liss Runners n       1:45:23 1:44:28 7:58 4:57
524 1426 Kevin Prevel m Apollon Triathlon Club, Rhodes, Greece n       1:45:24 1:45:01 8:01 4:59
525 643 Stephen Fletcher m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 232 33.0 1:45:25 1:45:07 8:01 4:59
526 472 Joanna Curtis f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 47 79.7 1:45:26 1:45:18 8:02 4:59
527 962 Ronald Johnson m   u       1:45:27 1:45:02 8:01 4:59
528 1794 Steve Townend m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley Abbey 233 32.8 1:45:32 1:44:51 8:00 4:58
529 1748 Philip Tauwhare m THE STRAGGLERS RC n       1:45:37 1:45:08 8:01 4:59
530 1384 Mike Pearce m Alton Runners h Alton 234 32.5 1:45:38 1:45:22 8:02 5:00
531 1825 Philip Tweed m   u       1:45:38 1:44:28 7:58 4:57
532 1019 Saeed Khan m Headington Road Runners n       1:45:40 1:44:23 7:58 4:57
533 1873 Andrew Wareham m Haslemere Border AC n       1:45:40 1:45:23 8:02 5:00
534 1846 Clair Wadey f Haslemere Border AC n       1:45:40 1:45:24 8:02 5:00
535 296 Austin Carroll m Baffins Fit Club n       1:45:40 1:44:14 7:57 4:56
536 687 Dave Gardner m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 235 32.2 1:45:49 1:45:29 8:03 5:00
537 1892 Mark Westall m   u       1:45:51 1:44:58 8:00 4:59
538 1822 Mark Nye m   u       1:45:51 1:45:22 8:02 5:00
539 896 Andrew Howarth m Stragglers n       1:45:53 1:45:15 8:02 4:59
540 862 John Hoddinott m John Hoddinott n       1:45:53 1:45:17 8:02 4:59
541 642 Christopher Fletcher m   u       1:45:53 1:44:53 8:00 4:58
542 921 Robert Hylands m   u       1:45:54 1:45:25 8:02 5:00
543 1067 Jocelyn Larsen f Headington Road Runners n       1:45:56 1:44:40 7:59 4:58
544 1799 Joshua Trafford m   u       1:45:57 1:45:28 8:03 5:00
545 1961 Ian Winkworth m   u       1:45:59 1:45:13 8:02 4:59
546 755 Nick Griffin m   u       1:46:01 1:44:26 7:58 4:57
547 1129 David Lown m Victory AC h Victory 236 31.9 1:46:04 1:45:44 8:04 5:01
548 1011 Robert Kernaghan m saints and sinners n       1:46:06 1:45:18 8:02 4:59
549 1434 Jon Pulman m   u       1:46:06 1:45:18 8:02 4:59
550 40 John Arbury m Alton Runners h Alton 237 31.6 1:46:09 1:45:25 8:02 5:00
551 766 Neil Gwatkin m   u       1:46:09 1:45:26 8:03 5:00
552 319 Caroline Chalk f Alton Runners h Alton 48 79.3 1:46:11 1:45:56 8:05 5:01
553 1304 Melenie Murphy f City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 49 78.9 1:46:13 1:45:34 8:03 5:00
554 1670 Gary Smith m   u       1:46:13 1:45:02 8:01 4:59
555 1697 John Stafford m Bracknell Forest Runners n       1:46:15 1:45:47 8:04 5:01
556 833 Terry Healy m victory ac h Victory 238 31.3 1:46:17 1:45:58 8:05 5:01
557 568 Terence Earney m Hardley Runners h Hardley 239 31.0 1:46:18 1:46:00 8:05 5:01
558 12 Humza Ahmed m   u       1:46:20 1:45:42 8:04 5:01
559 678 Charlotte Gale f   u       1:46:20 1:45:42 8:04 5:01
560 572 Sally Easton f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 50 78.4 1:46:25 1:46:19 8:07 5:02
561 1360 Darren Palmer m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:46:26 1:45:27 8:03 5:00
562 983 Roger Jones m Denmead Striders h Denmead 240 30.7 1:46:27 1:46:13 8:06 5:02
563 771 Samuel Hairsine m   u       1:46:32 1:45:58 8:05 5:01
564 627 Nigel Fergusson m   u       1:46:36 1:46:22 8:07 5:03
565 700 Jane Georghiou f Farnham Runners h Farnham 51 78.0 1:46:38 1:46:27 8:07 5:03
566 128 Billy Beaven m   u       1:46:40 1:46:30 8:07 5:03
567 1153 Eliot Mahoney m   u       1:46:42 1:45:43 8:04 5:01
568 1411 Philomel Pike f Haslemere Border AC n       1:46:43 1:46:26 8:07 5:03
569 1502 Stuart Robertson m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 241 30.4 1:46:45 1:46:10 8:06 5:02
570 417 Gary Cook m Baffins Fit Club n       1:46:53 1:45:27 8:03 5:00
571 1074 Chris Lawrence m   u       1:46:54 1:45:45 8:04 5:01
572 1346 Helen Ord f   u       1:46:55 1:46:10 8:06 5:02
573 782 Neil Hamilton m   u       1:47:00 1:46:21 8:07 5:02
574 477 Simon Darlington m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 242 30.1 1:47:04 1:46:43 8:08 5:03
575 1807 Chris Tregoning m   u       1:47:07 1:45:38 8:03 5:00
576 1945 Samantha Wills f   u       1:47:09 1:46:21 8:07 5:02
577 1962 Mark Winkworth m   u       1:47:17 1:46:30 8:07 5:03
578 1524 Kelly Rogers f Cove Joggers n       1:47:23 1:47:01 8:10 5:04
579 1626 Kate Sheppard f   u       1:47:24 1:47:09 8:10 5:05
580 1289 Kate Morton f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 52 77.5 1:47:26 1:46:06 8:06 5:02
581 95 Mark Bancroft m hatchwarren Runners n       1:47:27 1:47:03 8:10 5:04
582 1121 Vicky Lovelock f   u       1:47:30 1:47:20 8:11 5:05
583 1192 Darren Matthews m Baffins Fit Club n       1:47:31 1:46:02 8:05 5:02
584 1909 Jill White f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 53 77.1 1:47:31 1:46:19 8:07 5:02
585 864 Nigel Hodges m   u       1:47:34 1:47:10 8:10 5:05
586 550 Eileen Duff f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 54 76.7 1:47:35 1:46:41 8:08 5:03
587 1969 James Wood m   u       1:47:35 1:47:03 8:10 5:04
588 936 Michele Jacobs f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 55 76.2 1:47:38 1:47:11 8:11 5:05
589 685 Jim Gant m   u       1:47:39 1:47:20 8:11 5:05
590 1430 Andrew Pritchard m   u       1:47:43 1:46:00 8:05 5:01
591 1659 Ron Sloan m Windle Valley Runners n       1:47:44 1:46:38 8:08 5:03
592 148 James Bevis m   u       1:47:45 1:47:24 8:12 5:05
593 185 Jon Bowes m   u       1:47:46 1:46:53 8:09 5:04
594 1532 Harriet Roser f   u       1:47:48 1:47:17 8:11 5:05
595 1819 Jack Tuckwell m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 243 29.9 1:47:54 1:47:30 8:12 5:06
596 1894 Richard Westgate m Taunton AC n       1:47:56 1:47:49 8:13 5:07
597 1881 Wayne Wayne m   u       1:47:58 1:46:14 8:06 5:02
598 926 Sam Ingram m   u       1:48:00 1:47:51 8:14 5:07
599 1024 Jenny Kilsby f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 56 75.8 1:48:05 1:47:38 8:13 5:06
600 1146 Robbie Macnab m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 244 29.6 1:48:07 1:47:24 8:12 5:05
601 928 James Instone m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 245 29.3 1:48:09 1:48:02 8:14 5:07
602 57 Ali Atkinson f Avon Valley Runners n       1:48:11 1:47:52 8:14 5:07
603 871 Rupert Hollom m Haslemere Border AC n       1:48:12 1:47:38 8:13 5:06
604 1076 Gemma Le Sauvage f Guernsey Island AAC n       1:48:13 1:47:44 8:13 5:06
605 1148 Paul Maddison m   u       1:48:17 1:47:13 8:11 5:05
606 471 Miriam Cure f   u       1:48:17 1:47:57 8:14 5:07
607 592 John Ellery m   u       1:48:19 1:47:47 8:13 5:07
608 434 Angela Corrie f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 57 75.3 1:48:23 1:48:03 8:15 5:07
609 510 Keith Diaper m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 246 29.0 1:48:26 1:47:49 8:13 5:07
610 1212 Mike Mccallan m Cove Joggers n       1:48:28 1:48:17 8:16 5:08
611 331 Kieran Chaplin m   u       1:48:30 1:46:59 8:10 5:04
612 730 Anna Gordon f   u       1:48:32 1:47:52 8:14 5:07
613 442 John Cox m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 247 28.7 1:48:40 1:48:03 8:15 5:07
614 1511 Steve Robinson m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 248 28.4 1:48:43 1:48:22 8:16 5:08
615 470 Tim Cummins m Farnham Runners h Farnham 249 28.1 1:48:45 1:46:59 8:10 5:04
616 869 Geoffery Holland m   u       1:48:46 1:48:10 8:15 5:08
617 1843 Simon Vingoe m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 250 27.8 1:48:46 1:47:53 8:14 5:07
618 110 Stuart Barrow m   u       1:48:48 1:48:04 8:15 5:07
619 948 Tim Jenkins m   u       1:48:48 1:47:13 8:11 5:05
620 644 James Flood m   u       1:48:53 1:48:21 8:16 5:08
621 393 Karen Collett f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 58 74.9 1:48:53 1:48:25 8:16 5:08
622 1581 Nick Scott-Denness m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 251 27.5 1:48:54 1:48:28 8:16 5:08
623 134 Darren Beers m Sutton runners n       1:48:55 1:48:30 8:17 5:09
624 1034 Mark King m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 252 27.2 1:49:01 1:48:28 8:16 5:08
625 1482 Ed Ridley m   u       1:49:04 1:47:45 8:13 5:06
626 3 David Abrams m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 253 27.0 1:49:06 1:48:15 8:15 5:08
627 1047 Chandri Krishnan m Hatchwarren Runners n       1:49:09 1:48:52 8:18 5:10
628 1831 Lisa Upstell f Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 59 74.4 1:49:14 1:48:47 8:18 5:09
629 981 Petrina Jones f   u       1:49:20 1:48:38 8:17 5:09
630 261 Sarah Butler f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 60 74.0 1:49:21 1:48:44 8:18 5:09
631 1579 Stu Scott m   u       1:49:23 1:48:41 8:17 5:09
632 553 David Dunford m   u       1:49:23 1:48:41 8:17 5:09
633 890 Bernadette Hourigan f   u       1:49:25 1:49:02 8:19 5:10
634 1300 Rick Munro m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 254 26.7 1:49:29 1:49:16 8:20 5:11
635 600 Simon Ellis m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 255 26.4 1:49:33 1:48:39 8:17 5:09
636 1214 Myles Mccarthy m Striders Of Croydon n       1:49:35 1:49:12 8:20 5:11
637 1233 Mark Mckay m   u       1:49:40 1:49:01 8:19 5:10
638 391 Martin Coles m Victory AC h Victory 256 26.1 1:49:42 1:49:23 8:21 5:11
639 991 Matthew Jupp m   u       1:49:47 1:49:02 8:19 5:10
640 973 Glen Jones m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 257 25.8 1:49:52 1:49:04 8:19 5:10
641 1213 Sarah Mccann f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 61 73.6 1:49:55 1:49:31 8:21 5:11
642 77 Jayne Bailey f   u       1:49:57 1:48:38 8:17 5:09
643 1286 Bryan Morrish m   u       1:49:58 1:49:29 8:21 5:11
644 1753 Jon Taylor m   u       1:50:01 1:49:41 8:22 5:12
645 1954 Mark Wilson m Denmead Striders h Denmead 258 25.5 1:50:02 1:49:33 8:21 5:12
646 657 Alex Fox m   u       1:50:02 1:48:46 8:18 5:09
647 402 Virginia Collins f Totton Running Club h Totton 62 73.1 1:50:03 1:49:41 8:22 5:12
648 556 Hiram Dunn m   u       1:50:03 1:48:18 8:16 5:08
649 1264 Fergus Mitchell m   u       1:50:05 1:49:19 8:20 5:11
650 723 Neil Glasspool m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:50:05 1:49:07 8:19 5:10
651 831 Gemma Headen f   u       1:50:06 1:49:56 8:23 5:13
652 1705 Mark Staples m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 259 25.2 1:50:06 1:49:30 8:21 5:11
653 1316 Tom Nevitt m   u       1:50:08 1:48:43 8:18 5:09
654 544 Samuel Driver m   u       1:50:08 1:49:01 8:19 5:10
655 218 Helen Brooker f Hatchwarren Runners n       1:50:14 1:49:51 8:23 5:12
656 1995 Nick York m   u       1:50:17 1:49:09 8:20 5:10
657 1640 Trevor Siefers m Headington Road Runners n       1:50:18 1:49:02 8:19 5:10
658 174 Dave Boulter m Cove Joggers n       1:50:23 1:49:18 8:20 5:11
659 1172 John Marenghi m Victory AC h Victory 260 24.9 1:50:24 1:49:06 8:19 5:10
660 44 Bill Armstrong m Crawley Triathlon Club n       1:50:25 1:49:33 8:21 5:12
661 554 Will Dunkason m   u       1:50:26 1:49:02 8:19 5:10
662 648 Ben Ford m   u       1:50:27 1:49:21 8:20 5:11
663 612 Paul Eves m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 261 24.6 1:50:30 1:50:10 8:24 5:13
664 1988 Sarah Wright f BITTON ROAD RUNNERS n       1:50:34 1:50:00 8:23 5:13
665 1965 Kevin Winzar m   u       1:50:35 1:49:26 8:21 5:11
666 855 Chris Hills m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 262 24.3 1:50:37 1:49:40 8:22 5:12
667 1582 Jane Scrase f Alton Runners h Alton 63 72.7 1:50:37 1:50:22 8:25 5:14
668 37 James Anson m   u       1:50:38 1:50:12 8:24 5:13
669 1841 Vikki Carter f   u       1:50:38 1:48:55 8:18 5:10
670 290 Martin Carpenter m Denmead Striders h Denmead 263 24.1 1:50:39 1:49:12 8:20 5:11
671 1747 Haydn Tarr m   u       1:50:41 1:50:29 8:26 5:14
672 517 Lorna Digweed f   u       1:50:41 1:50:08 8:24 5:13
673 462 Ben Crowley m   u       1:50:44 1:49:42 8:22 5:12
674 1893 Lesley Westgate f Taunton AC n       1:50:56 1:50:50 8:27 5:15
675 329 Jonathan Channing m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 264 23.8 1:51:00 1:49:52 8:23 5:12
676 1479 Louise Riches f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 64 72.2 1:51:00 1:49:56 8:23 5:13
677 288 Sonia Carimando f Hatchwarren Runners n       1:51:01 1:50:38 8:26 5:15
678 383 Alexandra Coe f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley Abbey 65 71.8 1:51:02 1:50:22 8:25 5:14
679 1408 Ian Pierce m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley Abbey 265 23.5 1:51:02 1:50:22 8:25 5:14
680 1329 Andrew Normington m   u       1:51:04 1:49:16 8:20 5:11
681 1174 Jeffrey Marriott m   u       1:51:05 1:49:36 8:22 5:12
682 1337 Carrie Oliver f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 66 71.4 1:51:06 1:51:00 8:28 5:16
683 346 Graham Childs m Portsmouth Triathletes n       1:51:08 1:50:16 8:25 5:14
684 1223 Christopher Mcfaul m   u       1:51:08 1:50:17 8:25 5:14
685 668 Stuart French m   u       1:51:10 1:49:33 8:21 5:12
686 859 Graham Hoare m   u       1:51:10 1:50:48 8:27 5:15
687 416 Debbie Cook f Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n       1:51:14 1:50:43 8:27 5:15
688 951 Alex Jennings-Temple m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 266 23.2 1:51:21 1:50:15 8:25 5:14
689 1492 Ben Roberts m Ben Roberts n       1:51:21 1:50:17 8:25 5:14
690 1835 Roel Van Der Zanden m Eastleigh Running Club h Eastleigh 267 22.9 1:51:23 1:50:54 8:28 5:15
691 481 Andy Davidson m   u       1:51:24 1:50:15 8:25 5:14
692 683 Robert Gamston m Sedgley Striders n       1:51:25 1:50:21 8:25 5:14
693 1985 Gary Wright m   u       1:51:25 1:51:01 8:28 5:16
694 829 Donna Haywood f Hatchwarren Runners n       1:51:30 1:51:06 8:28 5:16
695 1682 Jane Hall f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 67 70.9 1:51:30 1:50:48 8:27 5:15
696 184 Joanne Bowes f   u       1:51:32 1:50:43 8:27 5:15
697 608 Gareth Evans m Warsash Running Club n       1:51:33 1:50:58 8:28 5:16
698 1113 David Long m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 268 22.6 1:51:37 1:50:53 8:27 5:15
699 590 Rosie Eldridge f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 68 70.5 1:51:38 1:51:11 8:29 5:16
700 1493 Elizabeth Roberts f City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 69 70.0 1:51:39 1:51:00 8:28 5:16
701 1731 Darren Stamford m   u       1:51:43 1:50:57 8:28 5:16
702 1107 Justin Livermore m   u       1:51:44 1:51:17 8:29 5:16
703 1332 Gabby O'brien f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 70 69.6 1:51:48 1:51:06 8:28 5:16
704 1906 Glyn White m   u       1:51:50 1:50:57 8:28 5:16
705 1637 Kirsty Shotts f wellhead oldboys n       1:51:50 1:51:20 8:30 5:17
706 330 Adam Chant m Baffins Fit Club n       1:51:56 1:50:29 8:26 5:14
707 20 Julie Allan f Baffins Fit Club n       1:51:56 1:50:30 8:26 5:14
708 1166 Cliff Manton m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 269 22.3 1:51:58 1:51:21 8:30 5:17
709 19 Vivien Alexander f Totton Running Club h Totton 71 69.2 1:52:00 1:51:38 8:31 5:17
710 1864 Michael Walton m   u       1:52:01 1:51:00 8:28 5:16
711 440 John Cowlin m Victory AC h Victory 270 22.0 1:52:03 1:51:14 8:29 5:16
712 1858 Sarah Walker f Clanfield Joggers n       1:52:07 1:51:48 8:32 5:18
713 693 Cara Garrett f Clanfield Joggers n       1:52:08 1:51:49 8:32 5:18
714 865 Veronika Holaskova f   u       1:52:09 1:50:22 8:25 5:14
715 127 Emma Tristam f   u       1:52:10 1:50:45 8:27 5:15
716 374 Greg Clifford m   u       1:52:12 1:51:36 8:31 5:17
717 1260 Kelly Milner f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 72 68.7 1:52:13 1:51:36 8:31 5:17
718 294 Mik Carr m Bungay Black Dog RC n       1:52:13 1:51:23 8:30 5:17
719 486 Joy Davies f   u       1:52:14 1:51:23 8:30 5:17
720 1010 Jacqueline Kent f Sandhurst Joggers n       1:52:16 1:51:38 8:31 5:17
721 1314 Peter Neill m Cove Joggers n       1:52:17 1:51:13 8:29 5:16
722 2002 Steve Kearney m   u       1:52:17 1:51:07 8:29 5:16
723 818 Mark Harrold m   u       1:52:18 1:51:43 8:31 5:18
724 1991 Lin Wylie f Hatchwarren Runners n       1:52:21 1:51:58 8:32 5:18
725 892 Claire Howard f Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 73 68.3 1:52:22 1:51:39 8:31 5:18
726 1127 Andrew Lowdon m Windle Valley Runners n       1:52:25 1:51:43 8:31 5:18
727 475 Dave Daborn m Cove Joggers n       1:52:29 1:51:24 8:30 5:17
728 860 Stuart Hoare m Denmead Striders h Denmead 271 21.7 1:52:30 1:51:29 8:30 5:17
729 120 Dianne Cartwright f Hatchwarren Runners n       1:52:33 1:52:11 8:33 5:19
730 1558 Andrew Salter m Windle Valley Runners n       1:52:35 1:51:42 8:31 5:18
731 502 Matt Dean m   u       1:52:40 1:51:20 8:30 5:17
732 817 Tina Harrison f Farnham Runners h Farnham 74 67.8 1:52:43 1:52:24 8:34 5:20
733 284 Matthew Captain m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley Abbey 272 21.4 1:52:44 1:52:03 8:33 5:19
734 1404 Lisa Phee f Dunstable road runners n       1:52:44 1:52:21 8:34 5:20
735 1048 Andrew Krousti m Windle Valley Runners n       1:52:45 1:51:39 8:31 5:18
736 547 Tony Duck m   u       1:52:48 1:51:06 8:28 5:16
737 1138 Steve Lyons m HERMITAGE JOGGERS n       1:52:48 1:51:06 8:28 5:16
738 1855 Chris Walker m Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:52:50 1:51:53 8:32 5:18
739 1968 Tim Withers m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 273 21.2 1:52:55 1:51:52 8:32 5:18
740 1845 Nicholas Waddell m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 274 20.9 1:52:58 1:51:52 8:32 5:18
741 460 Richard Cross m David Lloyd Southampton n       1:52:58 1:51:56 8:32 5:18
742 1388 James Penfold m   u       1:53:00 1:51:18 8:29 5:17
743 742 Andy Gray m   u       1:53:01 1:52:17 8:34 5:19
744 1958 Chris Winbourne m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 275 20.6 1:53:04 1:52:21 8:34 5:20
745 1793 Tina Towler f Avon Valley Runners n       1:53:06 1:52:48 8:36 5:21
746 994 Jonathan Kane m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 276 20.3 1:53:10 1:52:29 8:35 5:20
747 752 Charles Greenwood m Crystal Palace Triathletes n       1:53:10 1:52:40 8:36 5:20
748 1378 Allan Payne m   u       1:53:11 1:52:13 8:34 5:19
749 1521 Chris Roebuck m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 277 20.0 1:53:13 1:52:42 8:36 5:21
750 1252 Roger Merry m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 278 19.7 1:53:14 1:51:50 8:32 5:18
751 1046 Paul Kreft m   u       1:53:18 1:52:09 8:33 5:19
752 1658 Paul Slaughter m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 279 19.4 1:53:21 1:52:41 8:36 5:20
753 432 Claire Core f   u       1:53:22 1:52:43 8:36 5:21
754 516 Michael Dignan m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 280 19.1 1:53:23 1:52:19 8:34 5:19
755 580 Aymsley Edwards m Tri Surrey n       1:53:26 1:53:00 8:37 5:21
756 1453 Katie Rant f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 75 67.4 1:53:26 1:52:31 8:35 5:20
757 1406 Karen Phillips f Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 76 67.0 1:53:27 1:52:02 8:33 5:19
758 581 Barnaby Edwards m   u       1:53:27 1:53:01 8:37 5:21
759 910 Melanie Hunt f Denmead Striders h Denmead 77 66.5 1:53:27 1:51:59 8:33 5:18
760 161 Lisa Blayden f Haslemere Border AC n       1:53:27 1:52:30 8:35 5:20
761 1359 Adrian Palmer m Headington Road Runners n       1:53:32 1:52:16 8:34 5:19
762 1403 Andrew Peters m Bayside Tri n       1:53:33 1:52:49 8:36 5:21
763 1509 Nicola Robinson f Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:53:34 1:53:16 8:38 5:22
764 1319 David Newsham m   u       1:53:34 1:52:23 8:34 5:20
765 539 Paul Doust m   u       1:53:35 1:51:53 8:32 5:18
766 1180 Steven Snelling m Cove Joggers n       1:53:36 1:52:31 8:35 5:20
767 1703 Matt Standen m Baffins Fit Club n       1:53:37 1:52:09 8:33 5:19
768 724 Stephen Goddard m Tonezone Runners n       1:53:37 1:51:57 8:32 5:18
769 909 Karen Hunt f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 78 66.1 1:53:37 1:52:49 8:36 5:21
770 735 Lawrence Gould m   u       1:53:42 1:52:55 8:37 5:21
771 1190 J Mason m   u       1:53:47 1:53:01 8:37 5:21
772 412 Jackie Ducker f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 79 65.6 1:53:49 1:53:08 8:38 5:22
773 1553 Victoria Cousins f Worthing & District Harriers n       1:53:56 1:53:35 8:40 5:23
774 1861 Nick Walshe f Basingstoke & Mid Hants n       1:53:56 1:53:32 8:40 5:23
775 1227 Aaron Mcgrath m Wootton Bridge Runners n       1:53:57 1:52:45 8:36 5:21
776 262 Nick Butt m   u       1:54:01 1:53:30 8:39 5:23
777 192 Ben Braiden m   u       1:54:01 1:53:31 8:40 5:23
778 805 Ben Harris m   u       1:54:01 1:53:32 8:40 5:23
779 1750 Leah Tavner f Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:54:02 1:53:03 8:37 5:22
780 1 Diane Abraham f Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:54:03 1:53:07 8:38 5:22
781 469 Karla Cummerson f Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:54:03 1:53:03 8:37 5:22
782 528 Peter Dixon m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 281 18.8 1:54:03 1:52:39 8:36 5:20
783 662 Lucy Fraser f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 80 65.2 1:54:06 1:53:20 8:39 5:22
784 1501 Ian Robertson m Chichester Runners & AC n       1:54:07 1:53:54 8:41 5:24
785 1795 Kate Townsend f Farnham Runners h Farnham 81 64.8 1:54:08 1:53:19 8:39 5:22
786 1490 Brian Robert m   u       1:54:08 1:53:59 8:42 5:24
787 867 Andrew Holland m Newport & District Running Club n       1:54:12 1:53:34 8:40 5:23
788 686 Matthew Gant m   u       1:54:13 1:52:49 8:36 5:21
789 993 Mikko Kallio m   u       1:54:14 1:53:20 8:39 5:22
790 164 Helen Boiling f Victory AC h Victory 82 64.3 1:54:16 1:53:26 8:39 5:23
791 1084 Oliver Leavey m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n       1:54:16 1:53:13 8:38 5:22
792 1627 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 83 63.9 1:54:18 1:53:36 8:40 5:23
793 397 Chris Collins m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 282 18.6 1:54:18 1:53:27 8:39 5:23
794 1023 Kelly Kilpin f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 84 63.4 1:54:20 1:53:08 8:38 5:22
795 349 Nick Chivers m   u       1:54:21 1:53:47 8:41 5:24
796 463 Rebecca Crowley f   u       1:54:21 1:54:05 8:42 5:24
797 1040 Alex Knapp m   u       1:54:22 1:52:53 8:37 5:21
798 315 Callan Cessford m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 283 18.3 1:54:23 1:53:42 8:40 5:23
799 1353 Peter Oxley m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 284 18.0 1:54:25 1:53:52 8:41 5:24
800 571 Kiernan Easton m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 285 17.7 1:54:25 1:53:53 8:41 5:24
801 1552 Keith Ruth m Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 286 17.4 1:54:26 1:53:02 8:37 5:21
802 745 Neil Greaves m   u       1:54:27 1:53:21 8:39 5:22
803 903 Bob Hughes m   u       1:54:28 1:53:57 8:42 5:24
804 108 Penny Barron f Horsham Joggers Club n       1:54:28 1:53:52 8:41 5:24
805 876 Sarah Holmes f Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 85 63.0 1:54:30 1:53:07 8:38 5:22
806 1638 Lucas Shotts m wellhead old boys n       1:54:37 1:54:07 8:42 5:25
807 1073 David Lawn m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 287 17.1 1:54:38 1:53:13 8:38 5:22
808 1071 Richard Law m   u       1:54:39 1:54:18 8:43 5:25
809 345 Lucy Chilcott f   u       1:54:40 1:54:18 8:43 5:25
810 1827 Matt Twist m Haslemere Border AC n       1:54:41 1:53:27 8:39 5:23
811 1261 Mason Milner m   u       1:54:44 1:54:06 8:42 5:24
812 264 Martin Butterfield m   u       1:54:49 1:54:35 8:44 5:26
813 1921 Jane Whiteley f City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 86 62.6 1:54:53 1:54:13 8:43 5:25
814 1442 Peter Radford m   u       1:54:53 1:53:56 8:41 5:24
815 78 Matthew Bailey m Bramley Trail Runners n       1:54:55 1:54:25 8:44 5:25
816 809 Henry Harris m   u       1:54:56 1:53:59 8:42 5:24
817 1243 Ali Mcniff m Victory AC h Victory 288 16.8 1:54:56 1:54:08 8:42 5:25
818 769 Will Hahn-Griffiths m Victory AC h Victory 289 16.5 1:54:57 1:54:09 8:42 5:25
819 574 Louise Eckersley f   u       1:54:58 1:54:12 8:43 5:25
820 171 Sarah Borman f Liss Runners n       1:55:01 1:54:01 8:42 5:24
821 548 David Dudley-Jones m Liss Runners n       1:55:02 1:54:02 8:42 5:24
822 132 Sadie Bedford f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 87 62.1 1:55:03 1:54:11 8:43 5:25
823 566 Shirley Dyson-Laurie f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 88 61.7 1:55:04 1:54:50 8:46 5:27
824 1460 Laura Reay f   u       1:55:04 1:54:05 8:42 5:24
825 316 Sarah Cessford f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 89 61.2 1:55:06 1:54:25 8:44 5:25
826 1042 Emma Knight f   u       1:55:08 1:53:35 8:40 5:23
827 1309 Sarah Nash f   u       1:55:08 1:53:35 8:40 5:23
828 274 Melissa Callister f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 90 60.8 1:55:09 1:54:28 8:44 5:26
829 97 Leeanne Barber f Bedhampton Running Buddies n       1:55:10 1:54:34 8:44 5:26
830 216 Sarah Brockwell f   u       1:55:11 1:54:27 8:44 5:25
831 772 Lee Dougall m   u       1:55:12 1:54:01 8:42 5:24
832 1679 Tracey Smith f Bedhampton Running Buddies n       1:55:12 1:54:37 8:45 5:26
833 1767 Martine Thomas f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 91 60.4 1:55:13 1:54:14 8:43 5:25
834 1343 Yvonne Olney f Datchet Dashers n       1:55:15 1:53:52 8:41 5:24
835 1597 Bella Shah f Datchet Dashers n       1:55:15 1:53:52 8:41 5:24
836 834 Adam Hearn m   u       1:55:18 1:53:39 8:40 5:23
837 1610 Stephen Shaw m SRC h So'ton AC 290 16.2 1:55:20 1:54:23 8:44 5:25
838 526 Gordon Bushell m   u       1:55:23 1:53:48 8:41 5:24
839 702 Daniel Germain m   u       1:55:30 1:54:51 8:46 5:27
840 1812 Sophie Tristram f   u       1:55:30 1:55:20 8:48 5:28
841 1700 Georgie Stait f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 92 59.9 1:55:34 1:55:01 8:46 5:27
842 94 Tom Bampton m Haslemere Border AC n       1:55:38 1:55:10 8:47 5:28
843 1592 Clive Senior m The Run Squad n       1:55:39 1:54:54 8:46 5:27
844 509 Barry Dewey m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 291 15.9 1:55:43 1:54:36 8:45 5:26
845 154 Alex Bidwell m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 292 15.7 1:55:46 1:54:38 8:45 5:26
846 1771 Craig Thompson m   u       1:55:47 1:55:00 8:46 5:27
847 451 Amanda Critchell f Cove Joggers n       1:55:48 1:55:25 8:48 5:28
848 703 Damien German m   u       1:55:49 1:54:58 8:46 5:27
849 1370 Michael Pascoe m Team Trifle Triathlon n       1:55:55 1:55:11 8:47 5:28
850 1865 Russell Wanley m   u       1:55:55 1:55:10 8:47 5:28
851 371 Janine Clarke f Itchen Spitfires Running Club n       1:56:00 1:55:11 8:47 5:28
852 830 Jonathan Hazelden m   u       1:56:01 1:54:36 8:45 5:26
853 768 Malcolm Hagan m Victory AC h Victory 293 15.4 1:56:07 1:54:31 8:44 5:26
854 542 John Dowden m   u       1:56:08 1:55:17 8:48 5:28
855 213 Ian Briscoe m   u       1:56:13 1:55:29 8:49 5:28
856 739 Ewa Granica f   u       1:56:13 1:54:48 8:45 5:26
857 1012 Jamie Kerr m   u       1:56:15 1:55:15 8:47 5:28
858 180 Marc Bowers m   u       1:56:16 1:54:34 8:44 5:26
859 988 Jolandi Joubert f   u       1:56:16 1:54:34 8:44 5:26
860 1573 Jane Adlard Mcgrath f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 93 59.5 1:56:20 1:55:08 8:47 5:27
861 1560 Julie Salter f Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 94 59.0 1:56:32 1:55:08 8:47 5:27
862 1763 Colin Thatcher m   u       1:56:37 1:55:34 8:49 5:29
863 637 Mary D Fitzgerald f Farnham Runners h Farnham 95 58.6 1:56:39 1:56:20 8:52 5:31
864 88 Damien Baldwin m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 294 15.1 1:56:40 1:55:47 8:50 5:29
865 398 Geoff Collins m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 295 14.8 1:56:40 1:55:57 8:51 5:30
866 1093 Tracey Leighton f   u       1:56:40 1:55:44 8:50 5:29
867 138 Aurelio Bello m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 296 14.5 1:56:41 1:56:02 8:51 5:30
868 1776 Rosemary Thornber f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 96 58.1 1:56:43 1:55:36 8:49 5:29
869 1990 Stephen Wroe m portsmouth joggers h PompeyJ 297 14.2 1:56:44 1:55:27 8:48 5:28
870 1456 Polly Rawlinson f   u       1:56:45 1:55:23 8:48 5:28
871 58 David Atkinson m   u       1:56:45 1:55:28 8:48 5:28
872 81 Sara Bailey f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 97 57.7 1:56:48 1:55:44 8:50 5:29
873 522 Rebecca Dimblebee f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 98 57.3 1:56:48 1:55:44 8:50 5:29
874 599 Mark Ellis m   u       1:56:53 1:55:08 8:47 5:27
875 1813 Amanda Troughton f   u       1:56:54 1:55:23 8:48 5:28
876 1669 Emily Smith f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 99 56.8 1:56:54 1:56:09 8:52 5:30
877 370 Graham Clarke m Denmead Striders h Denmead 298 13.9 1:56:57 1:55:31 8:49 5:29
878 1020 Jim Kiddie m Reading Road Runners n       1:56:59 1:55:50 8:50 5:29
879 731 Christine Gorham f City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 100 56.4 1:57:04 1:56:13 8:52 5:31
880 947 Rachel Jenkins f Tadley Runners n       1:57:06 1:56:40 8:54 5:32
881 759 Karen Grinsted f Tadley Runners n       1:57:06 1:56:39 8:54 5:32
882 1092 Russell Leigh m   u       1:57:09 1:56:07 8:51 5:30
883 260 Liam Butchers m   u       1:57:11 1:56:06 8:51 5:30
884 596 Zoe Elliott f Isle Of Wight RRC h IOW RR 101 55.9 1:57:18 1:55:54 8:50 5:30
885 625 Andrew Feculak m   u       1:57:23 1:57:00 8:55 5:33
886 1061 Simon Layton m Portsmouth Triathletes n       1:57:28 1:57:07 8:56 5:33
887 211 Jo Bridle f   u       1:57:31 1:56:34 8:54 5:32
888 449 Jan Cridland f Hatchwarren Runners n       1:57:31 1:57:08 8:56 5:33
889 1842 Paul Vincent m HSX Runners n       1:57:32 1:55:46 8:50 5:29
890 1256 Lydia Miles f   u       1:57:33 1:56:28 8:53 5:31
891 1635 Tanya Shlovogt f   u       1:57:34 1:57:14 8:57 5:33
892 1853 Allison Walker f   u       1:57:40 1:56:52 8:55 5:32
893 873 Matthew Holman m Hatchwarren Runners n       1:57:42 1:57:17 8:57 5:34
894 1326 Lucy Noe f Petersfield triathlon club n       1:57:43 1:57:19 8:57 5:34
895 482 Carol Davies f   u       1:57:51 1:56:10 8:52 5:30
896 167 Andrew Bond m   u       1:57:52 1:56:12 8:52 5:30
897 788 Robert Hanlan m   u       1:57:52 1:56:49 8:55 5:32
898 1955 Martin Wilson m   u       1:57:56 1:57:15 8:57 5:33
899 1630 Lauren Sherman f Itchen Spitfires Running Club n